Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Britney Biddle | So | V | 20:29 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 55/184 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/23 | 21:25 (0:56,4.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Grace Stayner | Sr | V | 20:21 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 48/184 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/29 | 20:31 (0:10,0.8) |
20:31 (0:10,0.8) |
20:31 (0:10,0.8) |
20:31 (0:10,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jenny Shearer | Jr | V | 20:19 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 47/184 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 26/46 | 21:41 (1:22,6.3) |
21:41 (1:22,6.3) |
21:37 (1:18,6.0) |
20:44 (0:25,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Katherine Huang | Jr | V | 21:24 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 102/184 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/22 | 22:25 (1:01,4.5) |
22:25 (1:01,4.5) |
22:25 (1:01,4.5) |
22:25 (1:01,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lianne Blodgett | So | V | 21:26 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 103/184 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/22 | 21:48 (0:22,1.7) |
21:48 (0:22,1.7) |
21:48 (0:22,1.7) |
21:48 (0:22,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Melina Kompella | Fr | V | 21:21 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 98/184 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 12/23 | 22:30 (1:09,5.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Rachel Hutton | Sr | V | 24:11 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 170/184 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 16/19 | 23:35 | 23:35 | 22:03 | 21:31 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/22 | 103:54 1:05 |
3.1 | 6:42 | 6:33 | 6:54 | 271 | 6:17 | 106:15 (2:21,2.2) |
106:15 (2:21,2.2) |
100:52 | 100:52 109:02 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Jenny Shearer (36), Grace Stayner (37), Britney Biddle (40), Melina Kompella (77), Katherine Huang (81) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Maxwell | Jr | Branson | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Anna Harleen | Jr | Branson | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
3 | Rachael Power | So | Desert Christian/lan. | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Jody Meads | So | Mammoth | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Ashley Flores | Sr | Sacred Heart Of Jesus | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Kimberly Avalos | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
7 | Valeria Ruiz | Jr | Xavier Prep | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Delaney Miller | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Molly Dicke | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
10 | Jennie Callan | Sr | University (sf) | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Jackie Crowther | So | Linfield Christian | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Hagan | So | Desert Christian/lan. | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Andie Von Eschen | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Sophie Currin | Sr | Vistamar | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Lily Zino | So | Vistamar | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Beth Rigali | Jr | St. Joseph (sm) | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Erin Thomas | Jr | Mendocino | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Sofia Venema | So | Desert Christian/lan. | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Melanie Reimer | Sr | Thacher | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
20 | Lizzy Teerlink | Sr | University (sf) | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
21 | Grace Euphrat-weston | So | University (sf) | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Brittany Holden | Sr | Thacher | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
23 | Sonaali Pandiri | Jr | Crossroads | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
24 | Allie Williams | Jr | Branson | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
25 | Camilla Bykhovsky | So | Convent Of The Sh | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
26 | Marisa Kume | Sr | Redding Christian | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
27 | Evan Gancedo | Jr | Poly (pasadena) | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
28 | Arianna Finger | So | Thacher | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
29 | Meg Lizza | Sr | Xavier Prep | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
30 | Claire Shellem | Sr | College Preparatory | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Selzer | So | Convent Of The Sh | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
32 | Julianna Childs | Sr | Thacher | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Rosenthal | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Annechiena Knevelbaard | So | Central Valley Christian | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | Lacy Coan | So | Flintridge Prep | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Lizzy Tardieu | Jr | Santa Catalina | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
37 | Shani Slabber | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Veronica Aguila | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Julia Thompson | So | Lick Wilmerding | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Fiona Maloney-mccrys | Sr | Castilleja | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Sydney Locksley | Jr | University (sf) | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Lauren Ouye | Sr | Chadwick | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Liza Currin | Sr | Vistamar | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
44 | Sophie Breck | Jr | Branson | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
45 | Bevin Mccullough | So | Marin Academy | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Kiana Kawatachi | Fr | St. Joseph (sm) | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
47 | Jenny Shearer | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:19 | 6:33 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 26/46 | 21:41 (1:22) |
21:41 (1:22) |
21:37 (1:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
48 | Grace Stayner | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:21 | 6:34 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/29 | 20:31 (0:10) |
20:31 (0:10) |
20:31 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
49 | Madison Schell | Jr | Durham | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
50 | Kelly Zhang | Sr | College Preparatory | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
51 | Anna Shepard | Sr | Bay (sf) | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
52 | Sydney Saunders | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Belle Moran | Fr | Redding Christian | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Ashley Lara | So | Flintridge Prep | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
55 | Britney Biddle | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:29 | 6:36 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/23 | ||||
56 | Bella Hernandez | Sr | Crossroads | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
57 | Maddy Strait | Jr | College Preparatory | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
58 | Alex Lathos | Jr | Notre Dame Sal | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
59 | Ellen Sampson | Sr | Mt Shasta | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
60 | Amanda Glavin | Sr | College Preparatory | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
61 | Izzy Simon | Jr | University (sf) | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
62 | Kate Evans | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
63 | Hutton Becker | Sr | Thacher | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
64 | Lucy Scattini | Sr | Santa Catalina | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
65 | Helen Mino Faukner | Jr | University Prep | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
66 | Lexie Burton | Sr | College Preparatory | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Mary De Aquino | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Maggie Bautista | So | Xavier Prep | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
69 | Jane Stephens | Sr | Convent Of The Sh | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
70 | Eva Loeser | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Alina Brown | Jr | Castilleja | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
72 | Kate Loshkareva | So | Santa Catalina | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
73 | Elisa Martinez | Jr | Francis Parker | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
74 | Lily Patterson | Jr | Santa Catalina | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
75 | Stephanie Moore | Sr | Classical Academy | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Morgan Green | Jr | Pacific Coll. | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
77 | Alyssa Stauffer | Jr | University Prep | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Lauren Lipman | Fr | Pacific Ridge | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | Maddy Nakada | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Eva Laxo | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | Yasmine Eichbaum | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
82 | Jessica Gutshall | Fr | Santa Catalina | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
83 | Frances Swanson | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
84 | Geogie Becker | So | Thacher | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
85 | Julie Ostrowski | Sr | Mt Shasta | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
86 | Jessie Colin | Jr | Marin Academy | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
87 | Morgan Locksley | Jr | University (sf) | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Maddie Cane | Jr | Vistamar | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
89 | Julia Dalecio | So | Xavier Prep | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Isobel Hayne | Jr | Thacher | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
91 | Monica Aguilar | Sr | Desert Christian/lan. | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
92 | Jackie Tarsitano | Jr | Notre Dame Sal | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
93 | Mae Singer | Fr | Convent Of The Sh | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
94 | Natalie Schmidt | So | Francis Parker | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
95 | Audrey Yang | Jr | Francis Parker | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
96 | Ruby Fisher-smith | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
97 | Gabriela Meza | Sr | Harbor Teacher Academy | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
98 | Melina Kompella | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:21 | 6:53 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 12/23 | ||||
99 | Kaileen Cruden | Jr | St. Joseph (sm) | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
100 | Abby Holston | Fr | Castilleja | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
101 | Alicia Oswald | So | Francis Parker | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
102 | Katherine Huang | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:24 | 6:54 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/22 | 22:25 (1:01) |
22:25 (1:01) |
22:25 (1:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
103 | Lianne Blodgett | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:26 | 6:55 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/22 | 21:48 (0:22) |
21:48 (0:22) |
21:48 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
104 | Sarah Yoho | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
105 | Amelia Baier | Jr | Convent Of The Sh | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
106 | Cassia Wallach | Jr | Francis Parker | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
107 | Makiah Salzano | Fr | Mountain Empire | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Sam Huff | Sr | Branson | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
109 | Anisa Lester | Jr | Branson | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
110 | Paige Townzen | Sr | Colusa | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
111 | Randee Perea | So | Xavier Prep | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
112 | Kyley Inman | Fr | Mountain Empire | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
113 | Megan Hoffman | Jr | University Prep | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
114 | Mika Esquivel-vare | Jr | Convent Of The Sh | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
115 | Sofie Baez | Jr | Xavier Prep | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
116 | Teresa Fishman | So | Vistamar | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
117 | Makenzie Dick | Sr | Desert Christian/lan. | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
118 | Tamar Jusidman | So | Crossroads | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
119 | Maisie Lynton | So | Crossroads | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
120 | Grace Broyles | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
121 | Saehee Lee | Sr | College Preparatory | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
122 | Gabi Willingham | Fr | College Preparatory | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
123 | Faith Pigeon | Fr | Classical Academy | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
124 | Emily Chong | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
125 | Janelle Jaegel | Sr | Mt Shasta | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
126 | Emma Sklarin | Jr | Marin Academy | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
127 | Mariah Althaus-cressm | Sr | Mt Shasta | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
128 | Elena Tiedeman | Sr | University Prep | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
129 | Cami Carrera | Jr | Marin Academy | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
130 | Sayles Day | Jr | Branson | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
131 | Brianna Murphy | Jr | St. Joseph (sm) | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
132 | Anneliese Bradley | Jr | Millennium | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
133 | Emma Moore | Fr | Francis Parker | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
134 | Emma Wexler | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
135 | Jamie Dykstra | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
136 | Annalicia Luis | Sr | Central Catholic | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
137 | Scarlett Flores-sanchez | So | Xavier Prep | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
138 | Julia Lu | So | University (sf) | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
139 | Katarina Stashyn | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
140 | Christina Clark | Jr | Francis Parker | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
141 | Soofie Motamedi | Fr | Crossroads | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
142 | Kelsie Titus | Jr | Mt Shasta | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
143 | Galey Calverly | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
144 | Ashley Jimenez | Jr | Vistamar | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
145 | Bridget Adam | Sr | St. Joseph (sm) | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
146 | Gabrielle Clarke | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
147 | Karolina Tembel | Fr | Desert Christian/lan. | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
148 | Anne Podbielski | Jr | Bradshaw Christian | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
149 | Karly Chin | Fr | University Prep | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
150 | Hannah Stine | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
151 | Vanessa Dickerson | So | University Prep | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
152 | Riley Yanik | Fr | Desert Christian/lan. | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
153 | Anna Lehrman | Sr | Immanuel | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
154 | Logan Babcock | Fr | University Prep | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
155 | Megan Murphy | Jr | St. Joseph (sm) | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
156 | Norma Rodriguez | Jr | Castilleja | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
157 | Eloise Fassler | Fr | Crossroads | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
158 | Sarah Kersting | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
159 | Arias Guadalupe | Jr | Tranquillity | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
160 | Emily Cross | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
161 | Bailey Durnin | Fr | St. Joseph (sm) | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
162 | Claire Fahy | Sr | Convent Of The Sh | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
163 | Cecilia Valdez | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
164 | Tamera Howell | So | Mt Shasta | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
165 | Brenda Melano | So | Santa Catalina | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
166 | Julia Mcgee | Sr | Castilleja | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
167 | Andrea De Oliveria | Fr | Crossroads | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
168 | Abby Mnley | Fr | Mt Shasta | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
169 | Teni Amos | So | Castilleja | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
170 | Rachel Hutton | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:11 | 7:48 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 16/19 | 23:35 | 23:35 | 22:03 | |
171 | Victoria Longhi | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
172 | Laurena Stainback | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
173 | Payton Spering | So | Vacaville Christian | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
174 | Serena Cho | So | Millennium | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
175 | Priyana Patel | Fr | Millennium | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
176 | Audrey Garces | So | Victory Christian | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
177 | Isabelle Lavery | So | Vistamar | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
178 | Estefania Torres | So | Millennium | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
179 | Summer Richardson | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
180 | Virginia Xuereb | Fr | Millennium | 26:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
181 | Estefani Valazquez | So | Tranquillity | 27:00 | 8:43 | |||||||
182 | Samantha Dawson | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 28:26 | 9:10 | |||||||
183 | Gianna Oliveri | Fr | Millennium | 28:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
184 | Marissa Walten | Sr | Millennium | 29:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University (sf) 6-5-3-2-1 Gap: 1:32 |
99:09 19:50 6:24 |
114 | Jennie Callan Sr 19:06 6:10 7 |
Lizzy Teerlink Sr 19:39 6:20 15 |
Grace Euphrat-weston So 19:39 6:20 16 |
Sydney Locksley Jr 20:07 6:29 31 |
Izzy Simon Jr 20:38 6:39 45 |
Morgan Locksley Jr 21:09 6:49 68 |
Julia Lu So 22:17 7:11 111 |
2 | Thacher 9-7-5-4-2 Gap: 1:03 |
100:00 20:00 6:27 |
124 | Melanie Reimer Sr 19:38 6:20 14 |
Brittany Holden Sr 19:45 6:22 17 |
Arianna Finger So 19:57 6:26 21 |
Julianna Childs Sr 19:59 6:27 25 |
Hutton Becker Sr 20:41 6:40 47 |
Geogie Becker So 21:07 6:49 65 |
Isobel Hayne Jr 21:13 6:51 71 |
3 | Lick Wilmerding 5-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:56 |
99:26 19:53 6:25 |
130 | Molly Dicke Jr 19:05 6:09 6 |
Andie Von Eschen Jr 19:16 6:13 9 |
Hannah Rosenthal Sr 19:59 6:27 26 |
Julia Thompson So 20:05 6:29 29 |
Maddy Nakada Fr 21:01 6:47 60 |
Eva Laxo Fr 21:02 6:47 61 |
Emma Wexler Jr 22:08 7:08 109 |
4 | Branson 1-1-1-1-4 Gap: 4:03 |
97:25 19:29 6:17 |
141 | Julia Maxwell Jr 17:26 5:37 1 |
Anna Harleen Jr 18:27 5:57 2 |
Allie Williams Jr 19:51 6:24 19 |
Sophie Breck Jr 20:12 6:31 33 |
Sam Huff Sr 21:29 6:56 86 |
Anisa Lester Jr 21:29 6:56 87 |
Sayles Day Jr 22:05 7:07 105 |
5 | Desert Christian/lan. 2-2-2-5-5 Gap: 2:57 |
100:26 20:05 6:29 |
189 | Rachael Power So 18:41 6:02 3 |
Hannah Hagan So 19:16 6:13 8 |
Sofia Venema So 19:37 6:20 13 |
Monica Aguilar Sr 21:14 6:51 72 |
Makenzie Dick Sr 21:38 6:59 93 |
Karolina Tembel Fr 22:42 7:19 120 |
Riley Yanik Fr 22:54 7:23 124 |
6 | College Preparatory 12-12-9-7-6 Gap: 0:52 |
102:18 20:28 6:36 |
197 | Claire Shellem Sr 19:57 6:26 23 |
Kelly Zhang Sr 20:23 6:35 38 |
Maddy Strait Jr 20:31 6:37 42 |
Amanda Glavin Sr 20:38 6:39 44 |
Lexie Burton Sr 20:49 6:43 50 |
Saehee Lee Sr 21:41 7:00 97 |
Gabi Willingham Fr 21:44 7:01 98 |
7 | Vistamar 7-4-6-6-7 Gap: 2:17 |
101:46 20:21 6:34 |
214 | Sophie Currin Sr 19:19 6:14 10 |
Lily Zino So 19:28 6:17 11 |
Liza Currin Sr 20:12 6:31 32 |
Maddie Cane Jr 21:11 6:50 69 |
Teresa Fishman So 21:36 6:58 92 |
Ashley Jimenez Jr 22:31 7:16 117 |
Isabelle Lavery So 25:08 8:06 145 |
8 | Xavier Prep 3-6-7-7-8 Gap: 2:38 |
102:19 20:28 6:36 |
235 | Valeria Ruiz Jr 18:52 6:05 4 |
Meg Lizza Sr 19:57 6:26 22 |
Maggie Bautista So 20:49 6:43 51 |
Julia Dalecio So 21:11 6:50 70 |
Randee Perea So 21:30 6:56 88 |
Sofie Baez Jr 21:35 6:58 91 |
Scarlett Flores-sanchez So 22:16 7:11 110 |
9 | Santa Catalina 14-15-14-10-9 Gap: 1:04 |
103:34 20:43 6:41 |
251 | Lizzy Tardieu Jr 20:00 6:27 28 |
Lucy Scattini Sr 20:41 6:40 48 |
Kate Loshkareva So 20:53 6:44 55 |
Lily Patterson Jr 20:56 6:45 57 |
Jessica Gutshall Fr 21:04 6:48 63 |
Brenda Melano So 23:37 7:37 134 |
|
10 | Convent Of The Sh 11-8-8-9-10 Gap: 1:35 |
103:23 20:41 6:40 |
253 | Camilla Bykhovsky So 19:51 6:24 20 |
Sarah Selzer So 19:58 6:26 24 |
Jane Stephens Sr 20:51 6:44 52 |
Mae Singer Fr 21:17 6:52 73 |
Amelia Baier Jr 21:26 6:55 84 |
Mika Esquivel-vare Jr 21:34 6:57 90 |
Claire Fahy Sr 23:17 7:31 131 |
11 | Crystal Springs Uplands 17-14-11-11-11 Gap: 1:05 |
103:54 20:47 6:42 |
271 | Jenny Shearer Jr 20:19 6:33 36 |
Grace Stayner Sr 20:21 6:34 37 |
Britney Biddle So 20:29 6:36 40 |
Melina Kompella Fr 21:21 6:53 77 |
Katherine Huang Jr 21:24 6:54 81 |
Lianne Blodgett So 21:26 6:55 82 |
Rachel Hutton Sr 24:11 7:48 139 |
12 | Flintridge Prep 13-13-10-12-12 Gap: 1:39 |
104:12 20:50 6:43 |
291 | Lacy Coan So 20:00 6:27 27 |
Ashley Lara So 20:27 6:36 39 |
Kate Evans Jr 20:40 6:40 46 |
Sarah Yoho Jr 21:26 6:55 83 |
Grace Broyles Sr 21:39 6:59 96 |
Galey Calverly Jr 22:24 7:14 116 |
Sarah Kersting Fr 23:06 7:27 129 |
13 | Marin Academy 16-17-16-14-13 Gap: 1:08 |
104:47 20:57 6:46 |
303 | Bevin Mccullough So 20:12 6:31 34 |
Yasmine Eichbaum Sr 21:02 6:47 62 |
Frances Swanson Sr 21:04 6:48 64 |
Jessie Colin Jr 21:09 6:49 67 |
Ruby Fisher-smith Sr 21:20 6:53 76 |
Emma Sklarin Jr 21:58 7:05 101 |
Cami Carrera Jr 22:02 7:06 104 |
14 | Pacific Ridge 4-10-12-13-14 Gap: 3:44 |
105:23 21:05 6:48 |
335 | Delaney Miller Jr 18:56 6:06 5 |
Eva Loeser Jr 20:52 6:44 53 |
Lauren Lipman Fr 21:01 6:47 59 |
Emily Chong Jr 21:54 7:04 99 |
Gabrielle Clarke Jr 22:40 7:19 119 |
Victoria Longhi Jr 24:12 7:48 140 |
Laurena Stainback Jr 24:19 7:51 141 |
15 | St. Joseph (sm) 8-9-13-15-15 Gap: 3:06 |
105:50 21:10 6:50 |
349 | Beth Rigali Jr 19:32 6:18 12 |
Kiana Kawatachi Fr 20:13 6:31 35 |
Kaileen Cruden Jr 21:22 6:54 78 |
Brianna Murphy Jr 22:05 7:07 106 |
Bridget Adam Sr 22:38 7:18 118 |
Megan Murphy Jr 23:03 7:26 126 |
Bailey Durnin Fr 23:13 7:29 130 |
16 | Crossroads 10-11-15-16-16 Gap: 2:35 |
105:57 21:11 6:50 |
362 | Sonaali Pandiri Jr 19:47 6:23 18 |
Bella Hernandez Sr 20:30 6:37 41 |
Tamar Jusidman So 21:39 6:59 94 |
Maisie Lynton So 21:39 6:59 95 |
Soofie Motamedi Fr 22:22 7:13 114 |
Eloise Fassler Fr 23:06 7:27 128 |
Andrea De Oliveria Fr 23:47 7:40 136 |
17 | Francis Parker 20-20-19-17-17 Gap: 0:33 |
106:24 21:17 6:52 |
370 | Elisa Martinez Jr 20:55 6:45 56 |
Natalie Schmidt So 21:18 6:52 74 |
Audrey Yang Jr 21:20 6:53 75 |
Alicia Oswald So 21:23 6:54 80 |
Cassia Wallach Jr 21:28 6:55 85 |
Emma Moore Fr 22:08 7:08 108 |
Christina Clark Jr 22:19 7:12 113 |
18 | University Prep 19-18-18-19-18 Gap: 2:07 |
108:11 21:38 6:59 |
420 | Helen Mino Faukner Jr 20:46 6:42 49 |
Alyssa Stauffer Jr 20:58 6:46 58 |
Megan Hoffman Jr 21:33 6:57 89 |
Elena Tiedeman Sr 22:01 7:06 103 |
Karly Chin Fr 22:53 7:23 121 |
Vanessa Dickerson So 22:54 7:23 123 |
Logan Babcock Fr 22:59 7:25 125 |
19 | Castilleja 15-16-17-18-19 Gap: 3:37 |
109:08 21:50 7:02 |
425 | Fiona Maloney-mccrys Sr 20:06 6:29 30 |
Alina Brown Jr 20:53 6:44 54 |
Abby Holston Fr 21:22 6:54 79 |
Norma Rodriguez Jr 23:04 7:26 127 |
Julia Mcgee Sr 23:43 7:39 135 |
Teni Amos So 23:56 7:43 138 |
|
20 | Mt Shasta 18-19-20-20-20 Gap: 1:47 |
108:02 21:36 6:58 |
426 | Ellen Sampson Sr 20:37 6:39 43 |
Julie Ostrowski Sr 21:08 6:49 66 |
Janelle Jaegel Sr 21:55 7:04 100 |
Mariah Althaus-cressm Sr 21:58 7:05 102 |
Kelsie Titus Jr 22:24 7:14 115 |
Tamera Howell So 23:31 7:35 133 |
Abby Mnley Fr 23:52 7:42 137 |
21 | Vacaville Christian 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:22 |
118:44 23:45 7:40 |
655 | Katarina Stashyn Fr 22:19 7:12 112 |
Hannah Stine Fr 22:53 7:23 122 |
Cecilia Valdez Fr 23:19 7:31 132 |
Payton Spering So 24:32 7:55 142 |
Summer Richardson Jr 25:41 8:17 147 |
Samantha Dawson Fr 28:26 9:10 149 |
|
22 | Millennium 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 4:49 |
123:56 24:47 8:00 |
688 | Anneliese Bradley Jr 22:06 7:08 107 |
Serena Cho So 24:35 7:56 143 |
Priyana Patel Fr 24:46 7:59 144 |
Estefania Torres So 25:34 8:15 146 |
Virginia Xuereb Fr 26:55 8:41 148 |
Gianna Oliveri Fr 28:42 9:15 150 |
Marissa Walten Sr 29:59 9:40 151 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.