St. Ignatius Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/29/97
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colleen Cotter | Sr | V | 21:33 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 137/160 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 15/18 | |||||
Erin Duterte | So | V | 20:26 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 94/160 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 13/19 | |||||
Erin Lapping | Jr | V | 20:24 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 92/160 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 16/20 | 20:31 (0:07,0.6) |
20:31 (0:07,0.6) |
20:31 (0:07,0.6) |
20:31 (0:07,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kate Abbene | So | V | 21:25 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 134/160 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 16/18 | |||||
Katie Appenrodt | Sr | V | 19:05 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 21/160 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/52 | 20:02 (0:57,4.7) |
20:02 (0:57,4.7) |
20:02 (0:57,4.7) |
20:02 (0:57,4.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Katie Nejasmich | So | V | 21:56 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 148/160 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 12/16 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 21:25 | |
Lauren Maroevich | So | V | 21:53 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 146/160 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/17 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/18 | 102:53 2:28 |
3.1 | 6:38 | 6:09 | 6:57 | 338 | 6:01 | 100:24 | 100:24 | 98:48 | 98:48 | Katie Appenrodt (15), Erin Lapping (60), Erin Duterte (62), Kate Abbene (99), Colleen Cotter (102) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trina Cox | Jr | NCS SANTA ROSA | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Fleshman | Jr | SS CANYON | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Kimi Welsh | Sr | SS YUCAIPA | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
4 | Yvonne Liebig | Sr | SJS J.F. KENNEDY | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Jennifer Burris | Sr | SS AYALA | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Vickie Whiteside | Sr | SS YUCAIPA | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
7 | Beth Grossheim | So | SS YUCAIPA | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Kaleena Yee | Fr | SDS RANCHO BERNARDO | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
9 | Latesha Jones | So | SS RIALTO | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | Jennifer Akana | Sr | SFS LOWELL | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
11 | Danielle Day | Sr | SS QUARTZ HILL | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
12 | Michelle Basanda | Jr | SS ALISO NIGUEL | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Natalie Stein | Fr | LAS NORTH HOLLYWOOD | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | Julie Manson | So | SDS RANCHO BERNARDO | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
15 | Cara Rumble | Sr | SDS ORANGE GLEN | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
16 | Chrisie Gregory | Jr | CS CLOVIS | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
17 | Heidi Walker | So | SS YUCAIPA | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
18 | Sopagna Eap | Jr | SFS LOWELL | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
19 | Pam Smith | Jr | SS ESPERANZA | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Andrea Clemons | Sr | SDS VALHALLA | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
21 | Katie Appenrodt | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:05 | 6:09 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 16/52 | 20:02 (0:57) |
20:02 (0:57) |
20:02 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Susan Chan | Fr | NCS MONTE VISTA | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Jennifer Smith | Sr | SJS DEL CAMPO | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Stephanie Ksensula | Jr | NCS LIBERTY | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
25 | Katie Cottrell | Sr | SDS ORANGE GLEN | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Olga Gutierrez | Sr | CS GOLDEN WEST | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
27 | Lisa Massoth | Jr | SS ESPERANZA | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
28 | Nicole Distefano | Fr | SS ESPERANZA | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
29 | Griselda Barraza | Fr | CS MADERA | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
30 | Jenny Petite | Sr | SS YUCAIPA | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
31 | Beth Weidler | Sr | SS ESPERANZA | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
32 | Wendy Chan | Sr | LAS TAFT. | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
33 | Tessa Cendejas | Jr | SS AYALA | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
34 | Andrea Palacio | So | CS CLOVIS WEST | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
35 | Angela Vandyke | Sr | SDS CARLSBAD | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
36 | Laura Trask | So | SDS VALHALLA | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
37 | Carly Harrill | Jr | SS QUARTZ HILL | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
38 | Ariadna Serralde | Sr | LAS BELL | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Howard | So | SS UNIVERSITY. | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
40 | Carnille Dredge | Jr | SDS TORREY PINES | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
41 | Melissa Haddy | Fr | SS DANA HILLS | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
42 | Jennifer Yadon | Fr | SS QUARTZ HILL | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
43 | Kristine Shedd | Sr | SS ESPERANZA | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
44 | Julie Leininger | Sr | NCS CLAYTON VALLEY | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Christina Llorente | Jr | SJS ATWATER | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Erin Uyeshima | So | SS AYALA | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
47 | Katie Scarlett | So | SJS WOODLAND | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
48 | Lorraine Ricci | So | SJS BEYER | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
49 | Shell Blevins | Fr | SS QUARTZ HILL | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
50 | Erika Dolezal | Jr | LAS BIRMINGHAM | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Jody Jensen | Sr | SS AYALA | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Nichole Gurnicz | Jr | SS AYALA | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
53 | Dina Melendez | Jr | LAS BIRMINGHAM | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
54 | Ali Nicolas | So | SJS LINCOLN STOCK. | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Amy Loper Riley | So | NCS ALHAMBRA | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Emily Barrus | Sr | CS CLOVIS | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
57 | Kristine Musante | Jr | NCS CLAYTON VALLEY | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
58 | Katie Stafford | Jr | NCS SANTA ROSA | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
59 | Jennifer Toler | Jr | CS CLOVIS WEST | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
60 | Teri Wilson | Fr | CS MADERA | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
61 | Lindsy Johnson | So | NCS SANTA ROSA | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Elaine Lassen | Jr | SDS VALHALLA | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
63 | Sara Swan | Sr | SS ESPERANZA | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Tiffany Burgess | Jr | LAS BIRMINGHAM | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
65 | Becky Lindenberg | Jr | SJS LINCOLN STOCK. | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
66 | Lesley Bravin | So | SDS VALHALLA | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
67 | Michelle Howisey | So | NCS CLAYTON VALLEY | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
68 | Katie Boyd | Fr | SDS RANCHO BERNARDO | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
69 | Jackie Prange | So | NCS SANTA ROSA | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
70 | Julia Gray | So | LAS SAN PEDRO | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
71 | Elena Lopez | Fr | CCS SANTA TERESA | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Leeann Jimenez | So | SS YUCAIPA | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
73 | Amy Kermott | Jr | SDS VALHALLA | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
74 | Lorena Jimenez | Jr | SDS ORANGE GLEN | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
75 | Christine Kitchen | Sr | SDS RANCHO BERNARDO | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
76 | Katie Schettig | Fr | SS QUARTZ HILL | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
77 | Kristin Chadez | So | SS ESPERANZA | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
78 | Heather Lozano | Jr | SS AYALA | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
79 | Nicole Campbell | So | LAS PALISADES | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
80 | Sabrina Ahmad | Sr | CCS MILPITAS | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
81 | Meridith Heilbut | Fr | CS BUCHANAN | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
82 | Sky Baumback | Sr | NCS JAMES LOGAN | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
83 | Katie Murphy | Fr | NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
84 | Rebecca Hansen | So | CS MADERA | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
85 | Kathleen Ferrari | Fr | NCS CLAYTON VALLEY | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
86 | Katya Kazakova | Sr | CCS GUNN | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Melina Brambila | Jr | CS MONACHE | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Bronwen Tomb | Fr | SJS NEVADA UNION | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Kristin Fairley | Sr | CS CLOVIS | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Tianna Martinez | Sr | CS CLOVIS | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
91 | Ashley Viens | So | SDS VALHALLA | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Erin Lapping | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:24 | 6:35 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 16/20 | 20:31 (0:07) |
20:31 (0:07) |
20:31 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
93 | Misty Prentice | So | SJS NEVADA UNION | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Erin Duterte | So | St. Ignatius | 20:26 | 6:35 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 13/19 | ||||
95 | Minji Wong | Sr | CCS LELAND | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
96 | Kristi Pinnell | So | SDS VALHALLA | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
97 | Anna Shaver | Fr | NCS SANTA ROSA | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Shannon Bouche' | Jr | SS QUARTZ HILL | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
99 | Megan Michelson | So | SJS NEVADA UNION | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
100 | Pam Campbell | Jr | CS CLOVIS | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
101 | Melissa Hutchscrof | Fr | SS YUCAIPA | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
102 | Kari Powell | Sr | SJS NEVADA UNION | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
103 | Melissa Astete | Fr | LAS BIRMINGHAM | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
104 | Jamie Newman | Jr | LAS EL CAMINO REAL | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
105 | Leslie Chandler | Jr | SJS LINCOLN STOCK. | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
106 | Whitney Valadez | So | SS AYALA | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
107 | Lupe Maciel | Sr | CS MADERA | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
108 | Erin Jensen | Jr | SJS NEVADA UNION | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
109 | Kerri Wheeler | So | SDS RANCHO BERNARDO | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
110 | Melicia Wong | Jr | SFS LOWELL | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
111 | Natalie Finley | Jr | CS MADERA | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
112 | Alex Keeble | Sr | SJS NEVADA UNION | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
113 | Jaclyn Shaughnessy | So | SJS LINCOLN STOCK. | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
114 | Maria Young | So | OS OAKLAND TECH. | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
115 | Ashley Valentine | So | NCS CLAYTON VALLEY | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
116 | Breann Welton | So | CS CLOVIS | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
117 | Katie Lindell | So | SJS LINCOLN STOCK. | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
118 | Hillary Ross | Jr | SJS NEVADA UNION | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
119 | Katie Grover | Fr | NCS CLAYTON VALLEY | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
120 | Julie Pope | So | CCS LELAND | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
121 | Cindy Lee | So | CCS LELAND | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
122 | Lisa Lyons | So | SDS RANCHO BERNARDO | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
123 | Emily Mah | Jr | SJS LINCOLN STOCK. | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
124 | Jennifer Kinder | Jr | CCS LELAND | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
125 | Nikki Espinoza | Fr | CS CLOVIS | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
126 | Nuria Vanegas | Jr | LAS BIRMINGHAM | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
127 | Sara D'alessio | Sr | SDS RANCHO BERNARDO | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
128 | Cynthia Talmadge | So | SFS INTER. STUDIES SF | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
129 | Tiffany Bock | So | SJS LINCOLN STOCK. | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
130 | Kim Harrill | Fr | SS QUARTZ HILL | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
131 | Melanie Sims | So | LAS BIRMINGHAM | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
132 | Gloria Kam | Jr | SFS LOWELL | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
133 | Rebecca Norvelle | So | CCS LELAND | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
134 | Kate Abbene | So | St. Ignatius | 21:25 | 6:55 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 16/18 | ||||
135 | Angelica Ayon | Sr | LAS BELL | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
136 | Laura Curiel | Sr | LAS BELL | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
137 | Colleen Cotter | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:33 | 6:57 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 15/18 | ||||
138 | Marcela Villalobos | Sr | NCS CLAYTON VALLEY | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
139 | Rachel Wilson | Jr | SFS LOWELL | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
140 | Laura Kniskern | So | CCS PROSPECT | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
141 | Yuli Lopez | Sr | LAS BELL | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
142 | Jenny Tillmon | Jr | LAS BIRMINGHAM | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
143 | Gina Dawson | Sr | CS MADERA | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
144 | Noreen Chan | Sr | SFS LOWELL | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
145 | Stephanie Garcia | Sr | OS SKYLINE | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
146 | Lauren Maroevich | So | St. Ignatius | 21:53 | 7:04 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/17 | ||||
147 | Karen Chan | Jr | OS OAKLAND | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
148 | Katie Nejasmich | So | St. Ignatius | 21:56 | 7:05 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 12/16 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 21:25 | |
149 | Marcee Kropf | Sr | CS MADERA | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
150 | Gicela Ornelas | Sr | LAS BELL | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
151 | Perla Gil | Sr | LAS BELL | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
152 | Alana Heinz | Sr | OS SKYLINE | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
153 | Lisa Chan | Sr | SFS LOWELL | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
154 | Anathea Meade | Jr | NCS SANTA ROSA | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
155 | Akunna Ogbu | Jr | OS SKYLINE | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
156 | Selamawit Tarekeen | Jr | OS SKYLINE | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
157 | Emily Rettner | Fr | CCS LELAND | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
158 | Iyana Craft | Jr | OS SKYLINE | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
159 | Carol Johnson | Fr | NCS SANTA ROSA | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
160 | Veronica Sanchez | Jr | LAS BELL | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS YUCAIPA 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
93:08 18:38 6:01 |
41 | Kimi Welsh Sr 17:59 5:48 2 |
Vickie Whiteside Sr 18:26 5:57 4 |
Beth Grossheim So 18:28 5:57 5 |
Heidi Walker So 18:58 6:07 11 |
Jenny Petite Sr 19:17 6:13 19 |
Leeann Jimenez So 19:52 6:25 48 |
Melissa Hutchscrof Fr 20:32 6:37 69 |
2 | SS ESPERANZA 8-5-2-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
96:18 19:16 6:13 |
92 | Pam Smith Jr 18:59 6:07 13 |
Lisa Massoth Jr 19:14 6:12 16 |
Nicole Distefano Fr 19:15 6:13 17 |
Beth Weidler Sr 19:18 6:14 20 |
Kristine Shedd Sr 19:32 6:18 26 |
Sara Swan Sr 19:45 6:22 41 |
Kristin Chadez So 19:55 6:25 52 |
3 | SS AYALA 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
96:24 19:17 6:13 |
115 | Jennifer Burris Sr 18:18 5:54 3 |
Tessa Cendejas Jr 19:19 6:14 21 |
Erin Uyeshima So 19:34 6:19 28 |
Jody Jensen Sr 19:36 6:19 31 |
Nichole Gurnicz Jr 19:37 6:20 32 |
Heather Lozano Jr 20:00 6:27 53 |
Whitney Valadez So 20:39 6:40 73 |
4 | SS QUARTZ HILL 6-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
97:02 19:24 6:16 |
136 | Danielle Day Sr 18:38 6:01 8 |
Carly Harrill Jr 19:23 6:15 23 |
Jennifer Yadon Fr 19:32 6:18 25 |
Shell Blevins Fr 19:35 6:19 29 |
Katie Schettig Fr 19:54 6:25 51 |
Shannon Bouche' Jr 20:28 6:36 66 |
Kim Harrill Fr 21:22 6:54 95 |
5 | SDS VALHALLA 9-7-6-6-5 Gap: 0:48 |
97:50 19:34 6:19 |
169 | Andrea Clemons Sr 19:04 6:09 14 |
Laura Trask So 19:22 6:15 22 |
Elaine Lassen Jr 19:45 6:22 40 |
Lesley Bravin So 19:47 6:23 44 |
Amy Kermott Jr 19:52 6:25 49 |
Ashley Viens So 20:22 6:34 59 |
Kristi Pinnell So 20:27 6:36 64 |
6 | SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 4-2-5-5-6 Gap: 2:11 |
97:45 19:33 6:18 |
187 | Kaleena Yee Fr 18:30 5:58 6 |
Julie Manson So 18:53 6:05 9 |
Katie Boyd Fr 19:48 6:23 46 |
Christine Kitchen Sr 19:53 6:25 50 |
Kerri Wheeler So 20:41 6:40 76 |
Lisa Lyons So 21:02 6:47 88 |
Sara D'alessio Sr 21:14 6:51 93 |
7 | NCS SANTA ROSA 1-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:42 |
97:30 19:30 6:17 |
189 | Trina Cox Jr 17:46 5:44 1 |
Katie Stafford Jr 19:43 6:22 37 |
Lindsy Johnson So 19:44 6:22 39 |
Jackie Prange So 19:49 6:24 47 |
Anna Shaver Fr 20:28 6:36 65 |
Anathea Meade Jr 22:35 7:17 117 |
Carol Johnson Fr 23:41 7:38 122 |
8 | CS CLOVIS 7-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:34 |
99:41 19:56 6:26 |
228 | Chrisie Gregory Jr 18:55 6:06 10 |
Emily Barrus Sr 19:40 6:21 35 |
Kristin Fairley Sr 20:18 6:33 57 |
Tianna Martinez Sr 20:19 6:33 58 |
Pam Campbell Jr 20:29 6:36 68 |
Breann Welton So 20:49 6:43 82 |
Nikki Espinoza Fr 21:04 6:48 91 |
9 | NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 13-11-11-9-9 Gap: 1:15 |
100:04 20:01 6:27 |
244 | Julie Leininger Sr 19:33 6:18 27 |
Kristine Musante Jr 19:43 6:22 36 |
Michelle Howisey So 19:48 6:23 45 |
Kathleen Ferrari Fr 20:12 6:31 55 |
Ashley Valentine So 20:48 6:43 81 |
Katie Grover Fr 20:59 6:46 85 |
Marcela Villalobos Sr 21:34 6:57 103 |
10 | CS MADERA 11-10-12-11-10 Gap: 1:27 |
100:32 20:06 6:29 |
262 | Griselda Barraza Fr 19:16 6:13 18 |
Teri Wilson Fr 19:44 6:22 38 |
Rebecca Hansen So 20:09 6:30 54 |
Lupe Maciel Sr 20:40 6:40 74 |
Natalie Finley Jr 20:43 6:41 78 |
Gina Dawson Sr 21:41 7:00 107 |
Marcee Kropf Sr 22:02 7:06 112 |
11 | LAS BIRMINGHAM 14-11-10-10-11 Gap: 1:34 |
100:46 20:09 6:30 |
268 | Erika Dolezal Jr 19:36 6:19 30 |
Dina Melendez Jr 19:37 6:20 33 |
Tiffany Burgess Jr 19:46 6:23 42 |
Melissa Astete Fr 20:37 6:39 71 |
Nuria Vanegas Jr 21:10 6:50 92 |
Melanie Sims So 21:22 6:54 96 |
Jenny Tillmon Jr 21:39 6:59 106 |
12 | SFS LOWELL 5-3-8-12-12 Gap: 3:03 |
101:10 20:14 6:32 |
297 | Jennifer Akana Sr 18:32 5:59 7 |
Sopagna Eap Jr 18:58 6:07 12 |
Melicia Wong Jr 20:42 6:41 77 |
Gloria Kam Jr 21:23 6:54 97 |
Rachel Wilson Jr 21:35 6:58 104 |
Noreen Chan Sr 21:42 7:00 108 |
Lisa Chan Sr 22:11 7:09 116 |
13 | SJS LINCOLN STOCK. 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 1:13 |
101:37 20:19 6:33 |
312 | Ali Nicolas So 19:37 6:20 34 |
Becky Lindenberg Jr 19:46 6:23 43 |
Leslie Chandler Jr 20:37 6:39 72 |
Jaclyn Shaughnessy So 20:47 6:42 80 |
Katie Lindell So 20:50 6:43 83 |
Emily Mah Jr 21:03 6:47 89 |
Tiffany Bock So 21:21 6:53 94 |
14 | SJS NEVADA UNION 16-15-15-15-14 Gap: 0:25 |
102:22 20:28 6:36 |
329 | Bronwen Tomb Fr 20:15 6:32 56 |
Misty Prentice So 20:25 6:35 61 |
Megan Michelson So 20:28 6:36 67 |
Kari Powell Sr 20:34 6:38 70 |
Erin Jensen Jr 20:40 6:40 75 |
Alex Keeble Sr 20:43 6:41 79 |
Hillary Ross Jr 20:54 6:45 84 |
15 | St. Ignatius 10-13-13-14-15 Gap: 2:28 |
102:53 20:35 6:38 |
338 | Katie Appenrodt Sr 19:05 6:09 15 |
Erin Lapping Jr 20:24 6:35 60 |
Erin Duterte So 20:26 6:35 62 |
Kate Abbene So 21:25 6:55 99 |
Colleen Cotter Sr 21:33 6:57 102 |
Lauren Maroevich So 21:53 7:04 110 |
Katie Nejasmich So 21:56 7:05 111 |
16 | CCS LELAND 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 0:57 |
104:53 20:59 6:46 |
424 | Minji Wong Sr 20:26 6:35 63 |
Julie Pope So 21:00 6:46 86 |
Cindy Lee So 21:01 6:47 87 |
Jennifer Kinder Jr 21:03 6:47 90 |
Rebecca Norvelle So 21:23 6:54 98 |
Emily Rettner Fr 23:04 7:26 120 |
|
17 | LAS BELL 12-16-16-17-17 Gap: 2:40 |
105:57 21:11 6:50 |
443 | Ariadna Serralde Sr 19:23 6:15 24 |
Angelica Ayon Sr 21:26 6:55 100 |
Laura Curiel Sr 21:28 6:55 101 |
Yuli Lopez Sr 21:37 6:58 105 |
Gicela Ornelas Sr 22:03 7:07 113 |
Perla Gil Sr 22:03 7:07 114 |
Veronica Sanchez Jr 24:18 7:50 123 |
18 | OS SKYLINE 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:19 |
112:40 22:32 7:16 |
582 | Stephanie Garcia Sr 21:52 7:03 109 |
Alana Heinz Sr 22:06 7:08 115 |
Akunna Ogbu Jr 22:44 7:20 118 |
Selamawit Tarekeen Jr 22:47 7:21 119 |
Iyana Craft Jr 23:11 7:29 121 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.