St. Ignatius Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/24/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleah Jayme | Sr | V | 21:21.56 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 111/176 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/26 | 20:54 | ||||
Alexa Lim | Jr | V | 21:37.92 | 6:59 | 3.1 | 126/176 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/24 | 22:53 (1:15,5.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Caroline Worthington | So | V | 20:49.58 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 80/176 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 15/27 | 20:22 | ||||
Carolyn Lum | Jr | V | 23:23.44 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 167/176 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 14/17 | 22:55 | ||||
Emilia Janiczek | Sr | V | 19:54.9 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 30/176 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 20/28 | 18:33 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Katie O'Dea | Jr | V | 20:38.79 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 66/176 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 22/28 | 18:36 | ||||
Whitney Lundgren | Jr | V | 20:50.93 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 84/176 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/26 | 20:33 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 14/26 | 103:36 1:27 |
3.1 | 6:41 | 6:25 | 6:53 | 353 | 6:21 | 97:32 | Emilia Janiczek (28), Katie O'Dea (62), Caroline Worthington (76), Whitney Lundgren (80), Aleah Jayme (107) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Brill | Sr | Lowell | 18:25.39 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Devianna Salcedo | So | McFarland | 18:36.71 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Catherine Mcgettigan | So | Tesoro | 18:41.85 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Clara Meade | Fr | Tesoro | 19:04.24 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Madison Elmore | Fr | South Eugene | 19:06.72 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Abigale Rippe | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 19:07.42 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Ally Legard | Sr | McMinnville | 19:11.47 | 6:11 | |||||||
8 | Jane Barr | Roosevelt | 19:12.27 | 6:12 | ||||||||
9 | Emily Phelps | So | Fort Vancouver | 19:19.14 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Kelsey Swenson | So | Mountain View (OR) | 19:25.68 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Rachel Kastama | Sr | Puyallup | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
12 | Lottie Bromham | Fr | Hood River Valley | 19:31.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Paloma Barron | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 19:33.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Isabella Zachem | Fr | Marist | 19:35.14 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Delaney Hartmann | Sr | Franklin | 19:35.42 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Brianna Valles | Fr | McFarland | 19:37.68 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Lucy Klebeck | So | Holy Names Academy | 19:39.05 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Eleanor Tetreault | Sr | Franklin | 19:39.07 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Emma Velling | Fr | Holy Names Academy | 19:41.15 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Daisy Dolan | Sr | Hood River Valley | 19:41.67 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Heather Hanson | Jr | Anacortes | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Kelsey Kuhns | Sr | Westview | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
23 | Hailey Cleavenger | Sr | Hanford | 19:43.42 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Clare Schumann | Jr | Carondelet | 19:44.04 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Victoria Boechler | Sr | South Eugene | 19:44.34 | 6:22 | |||||||
26 | Natalie Ewe | Jr | Lowell | 19:47.36 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Kelsey Dempsey | Jr | Carondelet | 19:47.51 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Stephanie Martz | Fr | Lindbergh | 19:51.18 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Saville Feist | So | Anacortes | 19:51.88 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Emilia Janiczek | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:54.9 | 6:25 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 20/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
31 | Anna Harrison | So | Fort Vancouver | 19:56.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
32 | Asa Selenis | Roosevelt | 19:57.3 | 6:26 | ||||||||
33 | Macey Holt | So | Grant | 19:58.53 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Anna Scott | Jr | Bainbridge | 19:59.68 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | Danielle Freshwaters | Jr | Stadium | 20:00.17 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Lydia Montgomery | So | Ingraham | 20:01.74 | 6:28 | |||||||
37 | Cameron Lilley | Jr | Ingraham | 20:02.71 | 6:28 | |||||||
38 | Kimberly Pena | So | E. Roosevelt | 20:03.21 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Anne Maher | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 20:04.55 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Maddie Rollins | Jr | McMinnville | 20:04.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Gehrich | So | Tesoro | 20:06.33 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Feven Fessehatzion | Sr | Lindbergh | 20:07.81 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Rosemary Elliot | Sr | Franklin | 20:08.18 | 6:30 | |||||||
44 | Gabi Frank | Sr | Holy Names Academy | 20:10.21 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Irene Nagasaka | Fr | Westview | 20:10.59 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Hana Hall | Fr | Shasta | 20:13.05 | 6:31 | |||||||
47 | Emma Flood | Jr | Bishop Blanchet | 20:13.72 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | Alyssa Diaz | Sr | McFarland | 20:14.66 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Rachel Miller | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 20:15.29 | 6:32 | |||||||
50 | Edie Farrow | Fr | Grant | 20:16.12 | 6:32 | |||||||
51 | Sarah Villar | Sr | Tesoro | 20:16.98 | 6:33 | |||||||
52 | Savannah Shadell | Fr | Tesoro | 20:17.61 | 6:33 | |||||||
53 | Anna Larson | Roosevelt | 20:17.98 | 6:33 | ||||||||
54 | Brittany Marrero | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 20:18.44 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Kathryn Bushman | So | Hanford | 20:20.93 | 6:34 | |||||||
56 | Yuviana Torres | Jr | McFarland | 20:21.13 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Erin Ripple | Sr | Holy Names Academy | 20:21.71 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Celia Acosta | Fr | Hood River Valley | 20:24.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Grace Arnold | So | Hanford | 20:24.95 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Natalie Taylor | So | Bainbridge | 20:25.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Emily Taylor | So | Westview | 20:30.58 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Laura Mcfarland | Sr | Carondelet | 20:33.32 | 6:38 | |||||||
63 | Hazel Richards | So | Ashland | 20:33.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Booy Rogers | Sr | Marist | 20:35.47 | 6:39 | |||||||
65 | Chloe Cosgrove | Jr | Mt Si | 20:37.95 | 6:39 | |||||||
66 | Katie O'Dea | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:38.79 | 6:40 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 22/28 | ||||
67 | Alexa Hague | So | Ashland | 20:39.24 | 6:40 | |||||||
68 | Miranda Avalos | Sr | Shasta | 20:39.34 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Margot Lechner | So | Grant | 20:39.88 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Sarah Kastama | Sr | Puyallup | 20:40.74 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Savannah Dinco | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 20:41.27 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Hope Powell | Sr | Marist | 20:42.47 | 6:41 | |||||||
73 | Isabelle Marcantuono | Jr | Westview | 20:43.38 | 6:41 | |||||||
74 | Parker Rollins | Fr | McMinnville | 20:45.27 | 6:42 | |||||||
75 | Lucy Martinez | So | Holy Names Academy | 20:45.85 | 6:42 | |||||||
76 | Zella Lobo | Jr | Grant | 20:46.68 | 6:42 | |||||||
77 | Esmeralda Iribe | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 20:47.34 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | Natasha Moini | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 20:47.92 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Ciara Jones | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 20:49.31 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | Caroline Worthington | So | St. Ignatius | 20:49.58 | 6:43 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 15/27 | ||||
81 | Abby Hecko | So | Bishop Blanchet | 20:49.89 | 6:43 | |||||||
82 | Liza Richards | Jr | Carondelet | 20:50.18 | 6:43 | |||||||
83 | Megan Wright | So | Hanford | 20:50.44 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Whitney Lundgren | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:50.93 | 6:44 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/26 | ||||
85 | Alyssa Young | Jr | Lowell | 20:51.03 | 6:44 | |||||||
86 | Colleen Martinez | Sr | Holy Names Academy | 20:51.76 | 6:44 | |||||||
87 | Jackie Mcvay | Sr | Bainbridge | 20:52.08 | 6:44 | |||||||
88 | Amber Skouson | Jr | Hanford | 20:53.26 | 6:44 | |||||||
89 | Emma Wells | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 20:53.96 | 6:45 | |||||||
90 | Dyaneli Diaz | So | McFarland | 20:55.15 | 6:45 | |||||||
91 | Liv Mcshane | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 20:55.77 | 6:45 | |||||||
92 | Naomi Vonruden | Sr | Bainbridge | 20:57.15 | 6:46 | |||||||
93 | Annika Van Vlack | So | Stadium | 20:57.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
94 | Monet Kunz | Sr | Westview | 20:58.06 | 6:46 | |||||||
95 | Ellie Bruce | Sr | Mt Si | 21:01.07 | 6:47 | |||||||
96 | Rachel Schmidt | Sr | Hanford | 21:04.01 | 6:48 | |||||||
97 | Taleah Phillips | Sr | Anacortes | 21:06.87 | 6:49 | |||||||
98 | Sophia O'hara | Roosevelt | 21:07.14 | 6:49 | ||||||||
99 | Heather Rolph | Sr | Anacortes | 21:07.81 | 6:49 | |||||||
100 | Julene Mcdonald | Jr | Mt Si | 21:08.44 | 6:49 | |||||||
101 | Reed Bauer | Fr | Hood River Valley | 21:10.32 | 6:50 | |||||||
102 | Sophia Riccardi | Jr | Anacortes | 21:10.58 | 6:50 | |||||||
103 | Abbey Fleming | Sr | South Eugene | 21:11.86 | 6:50 | |||||||
104 | Heather Scheibley | Sr | Carondelet | 21:12.81 | 6:51 | |||||||
105 | Mina Young | So | Ingraham | 21:14.04 | 6:51 | |||||||
106 | Audrey Weaver | Sr | Bainbridge | 21:15.43 | 6:51 | |||||||
107 | Serena Baserman | Jr | Ingraham | 21:16.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
108 | Maya Yaropa | Sr | South Eugene | 21:17.94 | 6:52 | |||||||
109 | Grace Santos | Jr | Tesoro | 21:19.03 | 6:53 | |||||||
110 | Emma Brundige | Fr | Bainbridge | 21:20.42 | 6:53 | |||||||
111 | Aleah Jayme | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:21.56 | 6:53 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/26 | ||||
112 | Isabella Glenn | Roosevelt | 21:22.46 | 6:54 | ||||||||
113 | Natalie Kauper | Roosevelt | 21:22.62 | 6:54 | ||||||||
114 | Josephine Maiorano | So | Ingraham | 21:23.25 | 6:54 | |||||||
115 | Dierdre Mckay | Jr | Westview | 21:23.27 | 6:54 | |||||||
116 | Claire Pryor | Jr | Ashland | 21:24.12 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Kendra Keller | Fr | Hanford | 21:25.04 | 6:55 | |||||||
118 | Veronica Caldwell | Fr | Puyallup | 21:25.13 | 6:55 | |||||||
119 | Alyssa Moreland | Jr | McMinnville | 21:28.25 | 6:56 | |||||||
120 | Grace Bliven | Fr | McMinnville | 21:29.07 | 6:56 | |||||||
121 | Sierra Scamfer | Sr | Anacortes | 21:29.54 | 6:56 | |||||||
122 | Katie Baughman | Jr | Grant | 21:31.08 | 6:56 | |||||||
123 | Lexi Winter | Jr | Mt Si | 21:32.24 | 6:57 | |||||||
124 | Aily Camacho | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 21:32.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
125 | Grace Scrocca | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 21:33.39 | 6:57 | |||||||
126 | Alexa Lim | Jr | St. Ignatius | 21:37.92 | 6:59 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/24 | ||||
127 | Mina Buchanan | Jr | Marist | 21:38.68 | 6:59 | |||||||
128 | Sabrina Murphy | Jr | Tesoro | 21:38.79 | 6:59 | |||||||
129 | Bailey Sanchez | Sr | McMinnville | 21:39.28 | 6:59 | |||||||
130 | Delaney Griffin | So | Franklin | 21:40.02 | 6:59 | |||||||
131 | Elida Ramsey | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 21:40.54 | 7:00 | |||||||
132 | Josie Petersen | So | Hood River Valley | 21:40.93 | 7:00 | |||||||
133 | Quinn Van Buren | Jr | Mt Si | 21:42.01 | 7:00 | |||||||
134 | Jordyn Holland | Jr | South Eugene | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
135 | Mckenzie Moore | Jr | Ashland | 21:44.99 | 7:01 | |||||||
136 | Emma Robles | So | Shasta | 21:45.34 | 7:01 | |||||||
137 | Mackenzie Biles | Jr | Carondelet | 21:48.81 | 7:02 | |||||||
138 | Adalynn Griesser | Jr | Bainbridge | 21:49.75 | 7:03 | |||||||
139 | Callia Varnon-welch | So | South Eugene | 21:49.92 | 7:03 | |||||||
140 | Autumn Nidalmia | Jr | Ashland | 21:50.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
141 | Anna Barnes | Fr | Ashland | 21:50.55 | 7:03 | |||||||
142 | Lauren Wick | Sr | Lindbergh | 21:50.74 | 7:03 | |||||||
143 | Maddie Armstrong | So | Ashland | 21:51.68 | 7:03 | |||||||
144 | Sofia Green | So | Carondelet | 21:56.77 | 7:05 | |||||||
145 | Julia Chou | Sr | South Eugene | 21:58.85 | 7:05 | |||||||
146 | Emily Van Bergeyk | Jr | Puyallup | 22:01.21 | 7:06 | |||||||
147 | Kaylani Kam | Fr | McMinnville | 22:01.44 | 7:06 | |||||||
148 | Quinn O'hanlon | Jr | Stadium | 22:07.42 | 7:08 | |||||||
149 | Brooke Cummings | Fr | Mountain View (OR) | 22:11.04 | 7:09 | |||||||
150 | Jordan Culpepper | Jr | Puyallup | 22:13.13 | 7:10 | |||||||
151 | Amber Chaffee | So | Stadium | 22:16.95 | 7:11 | |||||||
152 | Katie Koenig | Fr | Hood River Valley | 22:19.32 | 7:12 | |||||||
153 | Claire Payne | Sr | Lowell | 22:19.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
154 | Cynthia Leung | Sr | Lowell | 22:21.92 | 7:13 | |||||||
155 | Lauren Littlejohn | Jr | Grant | 22:27.37 | 7:15 | |||||||
156 | Katherine Huiskes | Sr | Westview | 22:27.63 | 7:15 | |||||||
157 | Sarah Hatcher | So | Puyallup | 22:29.28 | 7:15 | |||||||
158 | Chloe Clark | Jr | Hood River Valley | 22:36.88 | 7:18 | |||||||
159 | Kylee Young | Sr | Stadium | 22:37.47 | 7:18 | |||||||
160 | Daria Drake | Sr | Shasta | 22:39.41 | 7:19 | |||||||
161 | Addie Pappas | Jr | Ingraham | 22:40.79 | 7:19 | |||||||
162 | Charlotte Greenhill | So | Lowell | 22:47.87 | 7:21 | |||||||
163 | Julia Soes | Sr | Anacortes | 22:51.32 | 7:22 | |||||||
164 | Haley Keizur | Jr | Puyallup | 22:57.01 | 7:24 | |||||||
165 | Erin Smith | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 23:06.06 | 7:27 | |||||||
166 | Rebeca Santiago | So | McFarland | 23:08.39 | 7:28 | |||||||
167 | Carolyn Lum | Jr | St. Ignatius | 23:23.44 | 7:33 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 14/17 | ||||
168 | Mallory Roberts | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 23:31.98 | 7:35 | |||||||
169 | Nancy Hiner | So | Shasta | 23:34.82 | 7:36 | |||||||
170 | Aislinn Matagulay | Jr | Shasta | 23:37.64 | 7:37 | |||||||
171 | Jessica Yu | Sr | Franklin | 23:44.09 | 7:39 | |||||||
172 | Emma Harbison | Sr | Franklin | 24:00.94 | 7:45 | |||||||
173 | Anna Mare | Jr | Franklin | 24:09.32 | 7:48 | |||||||
174 | Elizabeth Jorgenson | Jr | Marist | 24:14.31 | 7:49 | |||||||
175 | Alexandra Drake | So | Shasta | 24:24.12 | 7:52 | |||||||
176 | Maddison Miller | Jr | Stadium | 24:42.08 | 7:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
98:27 19:41 6:21 |
140 | Catherine Mcgettigan So 18:42 6:02 3 |
Clara Meade Fr 19:04 6:09 4 |
Ashley Gehrich So 20:06 6:29 38 |
Sarah Villar Sr 20:17 6:33 47 |
Savannah Shadell Fr 20:18 6:33 48 |
Grace Santos Jr 21:19 6:53 105 |
Sabrina Murphy Jr 21:39 6:59 124 |
2 | E. Roosevelt 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
170 | Abigale Rippe Fr 19:07 6:10 6 |
Paloma Barron Jr 19:34 6:19 12 |
Kimberly Pena So 20:03 6:28 35 |
Brittany Marrero Sr 20:18 6:33 50 |
Savannah Dinco Jr 20:41 6:40 67 |
Esmeralda Iribe Jr 20:47 6:42 73 |
Aily Camacho Jr 21:33 6:57 120 |
3 | Holy Names Academy 13-8-5-4-3 Gap: 1:07 |
100:38 20:08 6:30 |
198 | Lucy Klebeck So 19:39 6:20 16 |
Emma Velling Fr 19:41 6:21 18 |
Gabi Frank Sr 20:10 6:30 40 |
Erin Ripple Sr 20:22 6:34 53 |
Lucy Martinez So 20:46 6:42 71 |
Colleen Martinez Sr 20:52 6:44 82 |
|
4 | McFarland 2-2-3-3-4 Gap: 2:18 |
99:45 19:57 6:26 |
199 | Devianna Salcedo So 18:37 6:00 2 |
Brianna Valles Fr 19:38 6:20 15 |
Alyssa Diaz Sr 20:15 6:32 44 |
Yuviana Torres Jr 20:21 6:34 52 |
Dyaneli Diaz So 20:55 6:45 86 |
Rebeca Santiago So 23:08 7:28 161 |
|
5 | Bishop Blanchet 23-19-12-10-5 Gap: 0:45 |
102:11 20:26 6:36 |
275 | Anne Maher Sr 20:05 6:29 36 |
Emma Flood Jr 20:14 6:32 43 |
Rachel Miller Sr 20:15 6:32 45 |
Natasha Moini Sr 20:48 6:43 74 |
Abby Hecko So 20:50 6:43 77 |
Emma Wells Sr 20:54 6:45 85 |
Liv Mcshane Sr 20:56 6:45 87 |
6 | Westview 15-13-11-8-6 Gap: 1:15 |
102:06 20:25 6:35 |
278 | Kelsey Kuhns Sr 19:43 6:22 21 |
Irene Nagasaka Fr 20:11 6:31 41 |
Emily Taylor So 20:31 6:37 57 |
Isabelle Marcantuono Jr 20:43 6:41 69 |
Monet Kunz Sr 20:58 6:46 90 |
Dierdre Mckay Jr 21:23 6:54 111 |
Katherine Huiskes Sr 22:28 7:15 151 |
7 | Carondelet 17-12-8-7-7 Gap: 1:29 |
102:08 20:26 6:35 |
285 | Clare Schumann Jr 19:44 6:22 23 |
Kelsey Dempsey Jr 19:48 6:23 26 |
Laura Mcfarland Sr 20:33 6:38 58 |
Liza Richards Jr 20:50 6:43 78 |
Heather Scheibley Sr 21:13 6:51 100 |
Mackenzie Biles Jr 21:49 7:02 133 |
Sofia Green So 21:57 7:05 139 |
8 | Roosevelt 7-9-7-5-8 Gap: 2:10 |
101:57 20:23 6:35 |
288 | Jane Barr - 19:12 6:12 8 |
Asa Selenis - 19:57 6:26 29 |
Anna Larson - 20:18 6:33 49 |
Sophia O'hara - 21:07 6:49 94 |
Isabella Glenn - 21:22 6:54 108 |
Natalie Kauper - 21:23 6:54 109 |
|
9 | Hanford 16-15-13-11-9 Gap: 1:10 |
102:13 20:27 6:36 |
291 | Hailey Cleavenger Sr 19:43 6:22 22 |
Kathryn Bushman So 20:21 6:34 51 |
Grace Arnold So 20:25 6:35 55 |
Megan Wright So 20:50 6:43 79 |
Amber Skouson Jr 20:53 6:44 84 |
Rachel Schmidt Sr 21:04 6:48 92 |
Kendra Keller Fr 21:25 6:55 113 |
10 | Hood River Valley 10-6-6-6-10 Gap: 2:09 |
102:29 20:30 6:37 |
309 | Lottie Bromham Fr 19:32 6:18 11 |
Daisy Dolan Sr 19:42 6:21 19 |
Celia Acosta Fr 20:25 6:35 54 |
Reed Bauer Fr 21:10 6:50 97 |
Josie Petersen So 21:41 7:00 128 |
Katie Koenig Fr 22:19 7:12 147 |
Chloe Clark Jr 22:37 7:18 153 |
11 | Grant 19-17-16-12-11 Gap: 1:33 |
103:12 20:38 6:40 |
331 | Macey Holt So 19:59 6:27 30 |
Edie Farrow Fr 20:16 6:32 46 |
Margot Lechner So 20:40 6:40 65 |
Zella Lobo Jr 20:47 6:42 72 |
Katie Baughman Jr 21:31 6:56 118 |
Lauren Littlejohn Jr 22:27 7:15 150 |
|
12 | Anacortes 14-11-15-15-12 Gap: 1:28 |
102:59 20:36 6:39 |
333 | Heather Hanson Jr 19:42 6:21 20 |
Saville Feist So 19:52 6:24 27 |
Taleah Phillips Sr 21:07 6:49 93 |
Heather Rolph Sr 21:08 6:49 95 |
Sophia Riccardi Jr 21:11 6:50 98 |
Sierra Scamfer Sr 21:30 6:56 117 |
Julia Soes Sr 22:51 7:22 158 |
13 | McMinnville 6-10-10-13-13 Gap: 2:18 |
102:59 20:36 6:39 |
345 | Ally Legard Sr 19:11 6:11 7 |
Maddie Rollins Jr 20:05 6:29 37 |
Parker Rollins Fr 20:45 6:42 70 |
Alyssa Moreland Jr 21:28 6:56 115 |
Grace Bliven Fr 21:29 6:56 116 |
Bailey Sanchez Sr 21:39 6:59 125 |
Kaylani Kam Fr 22:01 7:06 142 |
14 | St. Ignatius 18-22-18-16-14 Gap: 1:27 |
103:36 20:43 6:41 |
353 | Emilia Janiczek Sr 19:55 6:25 28 |
Katie O'Dea Jr 20:39 6:40 62 |
Caroline Worthington So 20:50 6:43 76 |
Whitney Lundgren Jr 20:51 6:44 80 |
Aleah Jayme Sr 21:22 6:53 107 |
Alexa Lim Jr 21:38 6:59 122 |
Carolyn Lum Jr 23:23 7:33 162 |
15 | Bainbridge 20-21-20-18-15 Gap: 1:16 |
103:30 20:42 6:41 |
360 | Anna Scott Jr 20:00 6:27 31 |
Natalie Taylor So 20:26 6:35 56 |
Jackie Mcvay Sr 20:52 6:44 83 |
Naomi Vonruden Sr 20:57 6:46 88 |
Audrey Weaver Sr 21:15 6:51 102 |
Emma Brundige Fr 21:20 6:53 106 |
Adalynn Griesser Jr 21:50 7:03 134 |
16 | South Eugene 4-5-13-14-16 Gap: 2:37 |
103:05 20:37 6:39 |
362 | Madison Elmore Fr 19:07 6:10 5 |
Victoria Boechler Sr 19:44 6:22 24 |
Abbey Fleming Sr 21:12 6:50 99 |
Maya Yaropa Sr 21:18 6:52 104 |
Jordyn Holland Jr 21:44 7:01 130 |
Callia Varnon-welch So 21:50 7:03 135 |
Julia Chou Sr 21:59 7:05 140 |
16 | Franklin 12-7-4-9-16 Gap: 4:09 |
104:47 20:57 6:46 |
362 | Delaney Hartmann Sr 19:35 6:19 14 |
Eleanor Tetreault Sr 19:39 6:20 17 |
Rosemary Elliot Sr 20:08 6:30 39 |
Delaney Griffin So 21:40 6:59 126 |
Jessica Yu Sr 23:44 7:39 166 |
Emma Harbison Sr 24:01 7:45 167 |
Anna Mare Jr 24:09 7:48 168 |
18 | Ingraham 22-14-19-20-18 Gap: 1:22 |
103:58 20:48 6:42 |
381 | Lydia Montgomery So 20:02 6:28 33 |
Cameron Lilley Jr 20:03 6:28 34 |
Mina Young So 21:14 6:51 101 |
Serena Baserman Jr 21:16 6:52 103 |
Josephine Maiorano So 21:23 6:54 110 |
Addie Pappas Jr 22:41 7:19 156 |
|
19 | Lowell 1-4-8-17-19 Gap: 3:57 |
103:45 20:45 6:42 |
404 | Sierra Brill Sr 18:25 5:57 1 |
Natalie Ewe Jr 19:47 6:23 25 |
Alyssa Young Jr 20:51 6:44 81 |
Claire Payne Sr 22:20 7:12 148 |
Cynthia Leung Sr 22:22 7:13 149 |
Charlotte Greenhill So 22:48 7:21 157 |
|
20 | Marist 11-15-16-19-20 Gap: 4:39 |
106:46 21:21 6:53 |
433 | Isabella Zachem Fr 19:35 6:19 13 |
Booy Rogers Sr 20:35 6:39 60 |
Hope Powell Sr 20:42 6:41 68 |
Mina Buchanan Jr 21:39 6:59 123 |
Elizabeth Jorgenson Jr 24:14 7:49 169 |
||
21 | Puyallup 9-17-21-21-21 Gap: 2:45 |
105:48 21:10 6:50 |
476 | Rachel Kastama Sr 19:28 6:17 10 |
Sarah Kastama Sr 20:41 6:40 66 |
Veronica Caldwell Fr 21:25 6:55 114 |
Emily Van Bergeyk Jr 22:01 7:06 141 |
Jordan Culpepper Jr 22:13 7:10 145 |
Sarah Hatcher So 22:29 7:15 152 |
Haley Keizur Jr 22:57 7:24 159 |
21 | Mountain View (OR) 8-20-22-22-21 Gap: 2:45 |
105:40 21:08 6:49 |
476 | Kelsey Swenson So 19:26 6:16 9 |
Ciara Jones Sr 20:49 6:43 75 |
Grace Scrocca Sr 21:33 6:57 121 |
Elida Ramsey Jr 21:41 7:00 127 |
Brooke Cummings Fr 22:11 7:09 144 |
Erin Smith Sr 23:06 7:27 160 |
Mallory Roberts Jr 23:32 7:35 163 |
23 | Mt Si 26-26-25-24-23 Gap: 1:04 |
106:02 21:12 6:50 |
496 | Chloe Cosgrove Jr 20:38 6:39 61 |
Ellie Bruce Sr 21:01 6:47 91 |
Julene Mcdonald Jr 21:08 6:49 96 |
Lexi Winter Jr 21:32 6:57 119 |
Quinn Van Buren Jr 21:42 7:00 129 |
||
24 | Ashland 25-25-23-23-24 Gap: 1:16 |
106:12 21:14 6:51 |
501 | Hazel Richards So 20:34 6:38 59 |
Alexa Hague So 20:39 6:40 63 |
Claire Pryor Jr 21:24 6:54 112 |
Mckenzie Moore Jr 21:45 7:01 131 |
Autumn Nidalmia Jr 21:50 7:03 136 |
Anna Barnes Fr 21:51 7:03 137 |
Maddie Armstrong So 21:52 7:03 138 |
25 | Shasta 24-23-24-25-25 Gap: 3:22 |
108:52 21:46 7:01 |
557 | Hana Hall Fr 20:13 6:31 42 |
Miranda Avalos Sr 20:39 6:40 64 |
Emma Robles So 21:45 7:01 132 |
Daria Drake Sr 22:39 7:19 155 |
Nancy Hiner So 23:35 7:36 164 |
Aislinn Matagulay Jr 23:38 7:37 165 |
Alexandra Drake So 24:24 7:52 170 |
26 | Stadium 21-24-26-26-26 Gap: 2:37 |
107:59 21:36 6:58 |
564 | Danielle Freshwaters Jr 20:00 6:27 32 |
Annika Van Vlack So 20:57 6:46 89 |
Quinn O'hanlon Jr 22:07 7:08 143 |
Amber Chaffee So 22:17 7:11 146 |
Kylee Young Sr 22:37 7:18 154 |
Maddison Miller Jr 24:42 7:58 171 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.