Acalanes Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/22/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ericksen, Jared | Sr | V | 19:10 | 6:23 | 3 | 89/131 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/15 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Gaskell, Cameron | Jr | V | 15:40 | 5:13 | 3 | 4/131 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/21 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Kelly, Alex | Jr | V | 17:13 | 5:44 | 3 | 34/131 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/20 | 17:13 (0:00,0.0) |
17:13 (0:00,0.0) |
17:13 (0:00,0.0) |
17:13 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Leclerc, Nima | Sr | V | 16:48 | 5:36 | 3 | 18/131 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/21 | 16:52 (0:04,0.4) |
16:52 (0:04,0.4) |
16:52 (0:04,0.4) |
16:49 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
McWhirter, Seth | So | V | 18:28 | 6:09 | 3 | 67/131 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/20 | 18:11 | ||||
Westpahl, Charlie | Sr | V | 18:30 | 6:10 | 3 | 69/131 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/15 | 19:05 (0:35,3.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Woodworth, Zach | So | V | 18:29 | 6:10 | 3 | 68/131 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/19 | 18:13 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/19 | 86:38 2:49 |
3 | 5:47 | 5:13 | 6:10 | 187 | 5:25 | 82:30 | 82:30 | 80:46 | 80:46 86:50 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Cameron Gaskell (4), Nima Leclerc (18), Alex Kelly (34), Seth McWhirter (65), Zach Woodworth (66) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin Burke | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 15:26 | 5:09 | |||||||
2 | David Frisbie | Jr | Jfk - Fremont | 15:34 | 5:11 | |||||||
3 | Sean Burke | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 15:38 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Cameron Gaskell | Jr | Acalanes | 15:40 | 5:13 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/21 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
5 | Danny Jervis | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | Tom Robey | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
7 | Nick Downs | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 15:54 | 5:18 | |||||||
8 | Parker Burr | Sr | Concord | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
9 | Parker Lothamer | Sr | Campolindo | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Buckley | Sr | Campolindo | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
11 | Jared Yabu | So | Campolindo | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
12 | Nathanie Sauerberg | Jr | Campolindo | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
13 | Michael Viano | Sr | Alhambra | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Sid Bagga | Sr | Miramonte | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
15 | Jonathan Semenza | Jr | Campolindo | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Richard Gong | So | Campolindo | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Dante Capone | Sr | Analy | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
18 | Nima Leclerc | Sr | Acalanes | 16:48 | 5:36 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/21 | 16:52 (0:04) |
16:52 (0:04) |
16:52 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Andrew Lewis | Sr | Miramonte | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
20 | Kyle Ivy | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
21 | Tristan Chung | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
22 | Chris Ramirez | Sr | Miramonte | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
23 | Reese Lieberman | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
24 | Pete Bull | Jr | Miramonte | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
25 | Riley Cooke | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
26 | Matt Lovetri | Jr | Novato | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
27 | Jorge Velasquezz | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
28 | Ryan Morris-mcd | Sr | Miramonte | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
29 | Keeson Davis | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
30 | Jason Tang | Sr | Albany | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
31 | Miguel Baliwag | Jr | Campolindo | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
32 | Josh Pagila | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
33 | Darren Leung | So | Albany | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
34 | Alex Kelly | Jr | Acalanes | 17:13 | 5:44 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/20 | 17:13 (0:00) |
17:13 (0:00) |
17:13 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Ewan Bradley | So | Las Lomas | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
36 | Travis Claeys | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
37 | Gabe Ghirann | Sr | Analy | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
38 | Drake Johnson | Sr | Novato | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
39 | Davis Feeley | Sr | El Cerrito | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
40 | Noa Nabeshima | So | Alhambra | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
41 | Cole Wirtz | Sr | Miramonte | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
42 | Blake Jamar | Sr | Analy | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
43 | Aaron Gonzalez | So | Bishop O'dowd | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
44 | Patrick Lynch | So | Petaluma | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
45 | Jake Gibbs | Sr | Analy | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
46 | Neil Johnson | So | Tamalpais | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
47 | Ty Pearson | Jr | Petaluma | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
48 | Zevan Solomon | So | Tamalpais | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
49 | Liam Morris | Sr | Eureka | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
50 | Edden Yashar | Jr | Petaluma | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
51 | Robert Viano | So | Alhambra | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
52 | Jack Barbour | So | Tamalpais | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
53 | Dennis Finger | Sr | Miramonte | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
54 | Davis Ambur | Sr | Jfk - Fremont | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
55 | Nate Bossier | So | Novato | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
56 | Connor Hayes | So | Alhambra | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
57 | Zachary Kendall | Sr | Concord | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
58 | Devin Snider | Jr | El Cerrito | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
59 | Evan Stanziano | So | Concord | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
60 | Brad Williams | Jr | Albany | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
61 | Leonardo Macedonio | So | Sonoma Valley | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
62 | Jason Wahlund | Sr | Eureka | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
63 | Ethan Frankel | Jr | Tamalpais | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
64 | Skyler Davey | Jr | Eureka | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
65 | Chris Mccue | Jr | Analy | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
66 | Gustavo Rojas | Jr | Jfk - Fremont | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
67 | Seth McWhirter | So | Acalanes | 18:28 | 6:09 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/20 | ||||
68 | Zach Woodworth | So | Acalanes | 18:29 | 6:10 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/19 | ||||
69 | Charlie Westpahl | Sr | Acalanes | 18:30 | 6:10 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/15 | ||||
70 | Chase Mccoy | Sr | Novato | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
71 | Orion Siu | Jr | Tamalpais | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
72 | Nick Buoncristi | So | Albany | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
73 | Jacob Finton | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
74 | Enrique Acosta | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
75 | Gus Brown | Fr | Albany | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
76 | Hank Smith | Jr | Encinal | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
77 | Carlos Garcia | Sr | Tamalpais | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
78 | Legeng Liu | Sr | Albany | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
79 | Andrew Wein | Sr | Novato | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
80 | Ryan Kelley-cah | Jr | Encinal | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Bergum | So | Concord | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
82 | Brady Engelhorn | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
83 | Lincoln Colby | Jr | Albany | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
84 | Jacob Castaneda | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
85 | Henry Smith | Sr | Eureka | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
86 | Dakota Tomas | Jr | Petaluma | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
87 | Sean Walker | Sr | Alhambra | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
88 | Cedric Lewis | Sr | Tennyson | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
89 | Jared Ericksen | Sr | Acalanes | 19:10 | 6:23 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/15 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | |
90 | Jack Carr | Fr | Novato | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
91 | Ethan Stromm | Fr | Jfk - Fremont | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
92 | Nathan Siao | Jr | Encinal | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
93 | Tyler Denny | So | Jfk - Fremont | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
94 | Mike Grieve | Sr | Analy | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
95 | Andrew Mellen | Jr | Eureka | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
96 | Jake Tierney | Sr | Eureka | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
97 | Michael Richie | Jr | Encinal | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Jack Petsod-hix | Sr | Analy | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
99 | Joseph Bennett | Jr | Tennyson | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
100 | Trever Rivera | Sr | Concord | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
101 | Joshua Gregory | So | Concord | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
102 | Tyler Johnson | Sr | El Cerrito | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
103 | Fernando Ruiz | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
104 | Luis Soriano | So | Novato | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
105 | James Redfern | Sr | Tamalpais | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
106 | Connor Efstathiu | Jr | Petaluma | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
107 | Kevin Petersen | Sr | Jfk - Fremont | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
108 | Austin Roark | Jr | Concord | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
109 | Spencer Carter | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
110 | Campbell Martin | So | Sonoma Valley | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Marcos Garcia | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
112 | John Coyle | Jr | Encinal | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Sy Harry | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
114 | Johann Grayson | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
115 | Leon Wong | So | El Cerrito | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
116 | Nathan Hui | So | Encinal | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
117 | Thomas Lal | So | Eureka | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
118 | Eleazar Galeano | Jr | De Anza | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Miguel Ponchione | Jr | El Cerrito | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Jose Michel | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
121 | Alyn Eaker | Jr | Jfk - Fremont | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
122 | Angel Barcenas | So | Sonoma Valley | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
123 | Kevin Mahoney | Sr | El Cerrito | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
124 | Chris Helberg | Jr | De Anza | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
125 | Luis Arreola | So | De Anza | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
126 | Jacob Samuels | So | Ygnacio Valley | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
127 | Kelvin Nguyen | So | Encinal | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
128 | Allan Espejo | So | De Anza | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
129 | Brandon Espejo | So | De Anza | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
130 | Hanlin Cai | Jr | El Cerrito | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
131 | Grant Kamita | So | Ygnacio Valley | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 6-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:29 |
82:04 16:25 5:28 |
57 | Parker Lothamer Sr 16:17 5:26 9 |
Kevin Buckley Sr 16:18 5:26 10 |
Jared Yabu So 16:19 5:26 11 |
Nathanie Sauerberg Jr 16:24 5:28 12 |
Jonathan Semenza Jr 16:46 5:35 15 |
Richard Gong So 16:46 5:35 16 |
Miguel Baliwag Jr 17:09 5:43 31 |
2 | Bishop O'dowd 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:44 |
81:13 16:15 5:25 |
68 | Colin Burke Sr 15:26 5:09 1 |
Sean Burke Sr 15:38 5:13 3 |
Nick Downs Jr 15:54 5:18 7 |
Riley Cooke Sr 17:05 5:42 25 |
Josh Pagila Sr 17:10 5:43 32 |
Aaron Gonzalez So 17:33 5:51 42 |
Jacob Castaneda Sr 18:59 6:20 82 |
3 | Las Lomas 4-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
82:16 16:27 5:29 |
75 | Danny Jervis Jr 15:42 5:14 5 |
Tom Robey Jr 15:51 5:17 6 |
Kyle Ivy Jr 16:53 5:38 20 |
Tristan Chung Jr 16:53 5:38 21 |
Reese Lieberman Fr 16:57 5:39 23 |
Keeson Davis Sr 17:07 5:42 29 |
Ewan Bradley So 17:16 5:45 35 |
4 | Miramonte 8-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:35 |
84:28 16:54 5:38 |
107 | Sid Bagga Sr 16:32 5:31 14 |
Andrew Lewis Sr 16:51 5:37 19 |
Chris Ramirez Sr 16:56 5:39 22 |
Pete Bull Jr 17:02 5:41 24 |
Ryan Morris-mcd Sr 17:07 5:42 28 |
Cole Wirtz Sr 17:29 5:50 40 |
Dennis Finger Sr 17:54 5:58 52 |
5 | Acalanes 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:49 |
86:38 17:20 5:47 |
187 | Cameron Gaskell Jr 15:40 5:13 4 |
Nima Leclerc Sr 16:48 5:36 18 |
Alex Kelly Jr 17:13 5:44 34 |
Seth McWhirter So 18:28 6:09 65 |
Zach Woodworth So 18:29 6:10 66 |
Charlie Westpahl Sr 18:30 6:10 67 |
Jared Ericksen Sr 19:10 6:23 86 |
6 | Analy 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:35 |
87:36 17:31 5:50 |
201 | Dante Capone Sr 16:47 5:36 17 |
Gabe Ghirann Sr 17:22 5:47 36 |
Blake Jamar Sr 17:31 5:50 41 |
Jake Gibbs Sr 17:34 5:51 44 |
Chris Mccue Jr 18:22 6:07 63 |
Mike Grieve Sr 19:18 6:26 91 |
Jack Petsod-hix Sr 19:27 6:29 95 |
7 | Alhambra 7-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:36 |
88:45 17:45 5:55 |
242 | Michael Viano Sr 16:25 5:28 13 |
Noa Nabeshima So 17:28 5:49 39 |
Robert Viano So 17:51 5:57 50 |
Connor Hayes So 18:00 6:00 55 |
Sean Walker Sr 19:01 6:20 85 |
||
8 | Novato 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:45 |
89:52 17:58 5:59 |
262 | Matt Lovetri Jr 17:06 5:42 26 |
Drake Johnson Sr 17:25 5:48 37 |
Nate Bossier So 18:00 6:00 54 |
Chase Mccoy Sr 18:30 6:10 68 |
Andrew Wein Sr 18:51 6:17 77 |
Jack Carr Fr 19:11 6:24 87 |
Luis Soriano So 19:52 6:37 100 |
9 | Albany 12-9-10-9-9 Gap: 1:31 |
89:52 17:58 5:59 |
265 | Jason Tang Sr 17:09 5:43 30 |
Darren Leung So 17:11 5:44 33 |
Brad Williams Jr 18:15 6:05 59 |
Nick Buoncristi So 18:37 6:12 70 |
Gus Brown Fr 18:40 6:13 73 |
Legeng Liu Sr 18:49 6:16 76 |
Lincoln Colby Jr 18:59 6:20 81 |
10 | Tamalpais 15-13-13-11-10 Gap: 0:55 |
89:52 17:58 5:59 |
273 | Neil Johnson So 17:35 5:52 45 |
Zevan Solomon So 17:36 5:52 47 |
Jack Barbour So 17:51 5:57 51 |
Ethan Frankel Jr 18:20 6:07 61 |
Orion Siu Jr 18:30 6:10 69 |
Carlos Garcia Sr 18:45 6:15 75 |
James Redfern Sr 19:56 6:39 101 |
11 | Concord 5-11-10-10-11 Gap: 3:34 |
90:38 18:08 6:03 |
297 | Parker Burr Sr 15:57 5:19 8 |
Zachary Kendall Sr 18:00 6:00 56 |
Evan Stanziano So 18:13 6:04 58 |
Ryan Bergum So 18:57 6:19 79 |
Trever Rivera Sr 19:31 6:30 96 |
Joshua Gregory So 19:31 6:30 97 |
Austin Roark Jr 20:03 6:41 104 |
11 | Jfk - Fremont 2-8-9-12-11 Gap: 3:41 |
90:19 18:04 6:01 |
297 | David Frisbie Jr 15:34 5:11 2 |
Davis Ambur Sr 17:55 5:58 53 |
Gustavo Rojas Jr 18:23 6:08 64 |
Ethan Stromm Fr 19:12 6:24 88 |
Tyler Denny So 19:15 6:25 90 |
Kevin Petersen Sr 20:01 6:40 103 |
Alyn Eaker Jr 21:08 7:03 116 |
13 | Petaluma 14-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:23 |
91:57 18:23 6:08 |
324 | Patrick Lynch So 17:34 5:51 43 |
Ty Pearson Jr 17:36 5:52 46 |
Edden Yashar Jr 17:49 5:56 49 |
Dakota Tomas Jr 19:01 6:20 84 |
Connor Efstathiu Jr 19:57 6:39 102 |
||
14 | Eureka 16-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:38 |
92:42 18:32 6:11 |
345 | Liam Morris Sr 17:42 5:54 48 |
Jason Wahlund Sr 18:20 6:07 60 |
Skyler Davey Jr 18:20 6:07 62 |
Henry Smith Sr 19:00 6:20 83 |
Andrew Mellen Jr 19:20 6:27 92 |
Jake Tierney Sr 19:21 6:27 93 |
Thomas Lal So 20:35 6:52 112 |
15 | El Cerrito 13-14-15-15-15 Gap: 3:13 |
96:24 19:17 6:26 |
417 | Davis Feeley Sr 17:27 5:49 38 |
Devin Snider Jr 18:11 6:04 57 |
Tyler Johnson Sr 19:37 6:32 98 |
Leon Wong So 20:29 6:50 110 |
Miguel Ponchione Jr 20:40 6:53 114 |
Kevin Mahoney Sr 21:10 7:03 117 |
Hanlin Cai Jr 22:32 7:31 124 |
16 | Rancho Cotate 17-17-16-16-16 Gap: 1:41 |
96:44 19:21 6:27 |
434 | Jacob Finton Sr 18:38 6:13 71 |
Enrique Acosta Sr 18:39 6:13 72 |
Brady Engelhorn Fr 18:58 6:19 80 |
Spencer Carter Fr 20:10 6:43 105 |
Marcos Garcia Fr 20:19 6:46 106 |
Sy Harry Jr 20:21 6:47 108 |
Johann Grayson Sr 20:27 6:49 109 |
17 | Encinal 18-18-17-17-17 Gap: 1:39 |
96:37 19:19 6:26 |
442 | Hank Smith Jr 18:41 6:14 74 |
Ryan Kelley-cah Jr 18:56 6:19 78 |
Nathan Siao Jr 19:14 6:25 89 |
Michael Richie Jr 19:26 6:29 94 |
John Coyle Jr 20:20 6:47 107 |
Nathan Hui So 20:34 6:51 111 |
Kelvin Nguyen So 21:56 7:19 121 |
18 | Ygnacio Valley 11-16-17-18-18 Gap: 8:22 |
105:14 21:03 7:01 |
486 | Jorge Velasquezz Jr 17:07 5:42 27 |
Fernando Ruiz Sr 19:49 6:36 99 |
Jose Michel Jr 20:57 6:59 115 |
Jacob Samuels So 21:52 7:17 120 |
Grant Kamita So 25:29 8:30 125 |
||
19 | De Anza 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:22 |
108:20 21:40 7:13 |
595 | Eleazar Galeano Jr 20:39 6:53 113 |
Chris Helberg Jr 21:48 7:16 118 |
Luis Arreola So 21:51 7:17 119 |
Allan Espejo So 22:01 7:20 122 |
Brandon Espejo So 22:01 7:20 123 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.