Acalanes Results from the DFAL Championships at Hidden Valley Park on 11/7/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnelly, Sadie | Sr | JV | 15:13 | 7:37 | 2 | 13/57 | 1/2 | 1/6 | 4/6 | 14:52.6 | 14:52.6 | 14:37 | ||
Gragg, Muppy | So | V | 23:00 | 7:40 | 3 | 43/51 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 6/7 | 24:11.6 (1:12,4.9) |
24:11.6 (1:12,4.9) |
24:11.6 (1:12,4.9) |
22:30 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Gragg, Raea | Sr | JV | 15:46 | 7:53 | 2 | 22/57 | 2/2 | 3/6 | 4/6 | 15:16.7 | 15:16.7 | 15:17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Hahn, Beatrice | So | F/S | 17:36 | 8:48 | 2 | 73/94 | 3/4 | 5/6 | 6/6 | 17:24.1 | 17:24.1 | 17:24.1 | 17:24 | |
Kelly, Caroline | So | V | 22:27 | 7:29 | 3 | 38/51 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 6/7 | 24:21.1 (1:54,7.8) |
22:10.2 | 22:10.2 | 22:10 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Klopstock, Annie | So | V | 23:42 | 7:54 | 3 | 45/51 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 6/7 | 23:09.2 | 22:18.8 | 22:18.8 | 22:19 | |
Lennox, Brooke | Sr | V | 20:29 | 6:50 | 3 | 21/51 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 7/7 | 20:40 (0:11,0.9) |
19:53.9 | 19:53.9 | 19:54 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Lewerenz, Kate | So | F/S | 16:32 | 8:16 | 2 | 57/94 | 2/4 | 4/6 | 6/6 | 16:31.2 | 16:31.2 | 16:31 | ||
Snyder, Meagan | So | F/S | 19:23 | 9:42 | 2 | 90/94 | 4/4 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 21:49.6 (2:27,11.2) |
19:36.4 (0:13,1.1) |
19:36.4 (0:13,1.1) |
19:36 (0:13,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Starr, Anna Mary | So | V | 23:17 | 7:46 | 3 | 44/51 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 6/7 | 22:47 | 22:47 | 22:47 | ||
White, Emersyn | Fr | F/S | 15:41 | 7:51 | 2 | 26/94 | 1/4 | 2/6 | 6/7 | 15:30.1 | 15:30.1 | 15:30 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/7 | 112:55 3:13 |
3 | 7:32 | 6:50 | 7:54 | 176 | 6:22 | 108:04 | 106:14 | 96:39 | 92:58 106:14 |
Brooke Lennox (21), Caroline Kelly (35), Muppy Gragg (39), Anna Mary Starr (40), Annie Klopstock (41) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hana Sun | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
2 | Cassidy Haskell | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
3 | Chloe Hansel | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Alexandria Tucker | Sr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Ruane | So | CAMPOLINDO | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Gabrielle Gamboa | Sr | DUBLIN | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Sarah Cella | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
8 | Marissa D'atri | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Helen Guo | Sr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Veronica Towle | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
11 | Isabella Chao | So | CAMPOLINDO | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
12 | Evelyn Morehead | So | DUBLIN | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Jenna Miles | So | CAMPOLINDO | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
14 | Sydney Polich | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
15 | Savannah Hilton | So | CAMPOLINDO | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Kayla Jindrich | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Hannah Fishlow | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
18 | Arden Creson | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Jasmine Acree | So | DUBLIN | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
20 | Tarra O'malley | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
21 | Brooke Lennox | Sr | Acalanes | 20:29 | 6:50 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 7/7 | 20:40 (0:11) |
19:53.9 | 19:53.9 | You ROCK! (LY) |
22 | Katie Saenger | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
23 | Aushmitha Grewal | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
24 | Keili Prenton | Jr | DUBLIN | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
25 | Angela Huang | So | DUBLIN | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
26 | Isabel Enriquez | Jr | DUBLIN | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Sarah Shipway | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Elise Stankus | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
29 | Ali Heitmann | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
30 | Madison Alvarado | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Courtney Sutherlan | So | LAS LOMAS | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Ananya Goyal | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Ciotola | So | LAS LOMAS | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Jessica Bouchard | Sr | DUBLIN | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
35 | Haley Lewsey | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
36 | Lilian Kim | Sr | DUBLIN | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
37 | Nicole Chen | Sr | DUBLIN | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
38 | Caroline Kelly | So | Acalanes | 22:27 | 7:29 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 6/7 | 24:21 (1:54) |
22:10.2 | 22:10.2 | You ROCK! (LY) |
39 | Alexandria Peregri | Sr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
40 | Sarah Burnick | So | MIRAMONTE | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
41 | Olivia Fishlow | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
42 | Erica Cardinale | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Muppy Gragg | So | Acalanes | 23:00 | 7:40 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 6/7 | 24:12 (1:12) |
24:12 (1:12) |
24:12 (1:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Anna Mary Starr | So | Acalanes | 23:17 | 7:46 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 6/7 | 22:47 | 22:47 | ||
45 | Annie Klopstock | So | Acalanes | 23:42 | 7:54 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 6/7 | 23:09.2 | 22:18.8 | 22:18.8 | |
46 | Eleanor Roeder | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
47 | Catherine Stites | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
48 | Isa Mendoza | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
49 | Kiersten Soza | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
50 | Kate Rogers | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 28:52 | 9:37 | |||||||
51 | Emmali Todd | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 30:09 | 10:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPOLINDO 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:37 |
95:27 19:05 6:22 |
37 | Hana Sun Sr 18:15 6:05 1 |
Hannah Ruane So 18:47 6:16 5 |
Sarah Cella Sr 19:00 6:20 7 |
Isabella Chao So 19:33 6:31 11 |
Jenna Miles So 19:52 6:37 13 |
Savannah Hilton So 20:02 6:41 15 |
Sarah Shipway Sr 21:10 7:03 27 |
2 | DOUGHERTY VALLEY 4-2-3-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
99:27 19:53 6:38 |
72 | Alexandria Tucker Sr 18:43 6:14 4 |
Helen Guo Sr 19:18 6:26 9 |
Kayla Jindrich Jr 20:09 6:43 16 |
Tarra O'malley So 20:26 6:49 20 |
Aushmitha Grewal Fr 20:51 6:57 23 |
Ananya Goyal So 21:32 7:11 32 |
Haley Lewsey So 21:55 7:18 34 |
3 | LAS LOMAS 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:54 |
99:40 19:56 6:39 |
77 | Chloe Hansel Sr 18:21 6:07 3 |
Veronica Towle Fr 19:26 6:29 10 |
Sydney Polich Jr 19:57 6:39 14 |
Katie Saenger Jr 20:41 6:54 22 |
Elise Stankus Jr 21:15 7:05 28 |
Ali Heitmann Fr 21:16 7:05 29 |
Courtney Sutherlan So 21:31 7:10 31 |
4 | DUBLIN 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:09 |
101:05 20:13 6:44 |
86 | Gabrielle Gamboa Sr 18:55 6:18 6 |
Evelyn Morehead So 19:44 6:35 12 |
Jasmine Acree So 20:22 6:47 19 |
Keili Prenton Jr 21:00 7:00 24 |
Angela Huang So 21:04 7:01 25 |
Isabel Enriquez Jr 21:08 7:03 26 |
Jessica Bouchard Sr 21:36 7:12 33 |
5 | MIRAMONTE 2-5-4-5-5 Gap: 4:18 |
102:45 20:33 6:51 |
103 | Cassidy Haskell Fr 18:20 6:07 2 |
Hannah Fishlow Jr 20:11 6:44 17 |
Arden Creson Jr 20:18 6:46 18 |
Madison Alvarado Jr 21:18 7:06 30 |
Sarah Burnick So 22:38 7:33 36 |
Olivia Fishlow Jr 22:48 7:36 37 |
Eleanor Roeder Sr 23:58 7:59 42 |
6 | Acalanes 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 3:13 |
112:55 22:35 7:32 |
176 | Brooke Lennox Sr 20:29 6:50 21 |
Caroline Kelly So 22:27 7:29 35 |
Muppy Gragg So 23:00 7:40 39 |
Anna Mary Starr So 23:17 7:46 40 |
Annie Klopstock So 23:42 7:54 41 |
||
7 | ALHAMBRA 6-6-6-6-7 Gap: 8:31 |
120:59 24:12 8:04 |
178 | Marissa D'atri So 19:05 6:22 8 |
Erica Cardinale Jr 22:50 7:37 38 |
Catherine Stites Sr 24:56 8:19 43 |
Isa Mendoza Jr 26:32 8:51 44 |
Kiersten Soza Sr 27:36 9:12 45 |
Kate Rogers Sr 28:52 9:37 46 |
Emmali Todd Sr 30:09 10:03 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Powell | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
2 | Cassidy Powell | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
3 | Maria Foerst | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
4 | Sophia Lau-shum | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
5 | Ashley Gardenal | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
6 | Sophia Settle | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
7 | Kelly Wong | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
8 | Julie Hyatt | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
9 | Mika Sonnleitner | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
10 | Juliet Arnswald | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
11 | Clare Ahearn | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
12 | Meera Menon | Sr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
13 | Sadie Donnelly | Sr | Acalanes | 15:13 | 7:37 | 1/2 | 1/6 | 4/6 | 14:52.6 | 14:52.6 | ||
14 | Ariana Gonzalez | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
15 | Samantha Coppersmi | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
16 | Katelyn Matheny | Sr | DUBLIN | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
17 | Jordon Simpson | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
18 | Shannon Keyes | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
19 | Amalia Riegelhuth | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
20 | Natasha Mccullough | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
21 | Taylor Axe | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
22 | Raea Gragg | Sr | Acalanes | 15:46 | 7:53 | 2/2 | 3/6 | 4/6 | 15:16.7 | 15:16.7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
23 | Katie O'malley | Sr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Smith | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
25 | Lauren Williams | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
26 | Abigail Burns | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
27 | Kate Cimino | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
28 | Makenna Milliham | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
29 | Valerie Fetzer | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
30 | Dana Deutmeyer | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
31 | Ally Ikeya | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
32 | Nadia Rafiuddin | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
33 | Nandita Raghavan | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
34 | Meg Newton | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
35 | Danielle Fleming-c | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
36 | Prianka Deshmukh | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
37 | Skyler Hall | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
38 | Lily Liu | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
39 | Sophia Ruiz | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
40 | Eryn Lum | Jr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
41 | Loryn Nieto | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
42 | Olivia Hom | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
43 | Olivia Chandler | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
44 | Katharine Mcdonald | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
45 | Kim Baxter | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
46 | Charlotte Houston | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
47 | Megan Lewis | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 18:39 | 9:20 | |||||||
48 | Melanie Rojas | Jr | DUBLIN | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
49 | Montana Nielson | Sr | DUBLIN | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
50 | Kathryn Silveira | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
51 | Alena Andrews | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 19:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
52 | Amber Maes | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:10 | 10:05 | |||||||
53 | Alison Hodge | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
54 | Michelle Perelmuto | So | CAMPOLINDO | 20:58 | 10:29 | |||||||
55 | Stella Koliavas | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 22:53 | 11:27 | |||||||
56 | Emily Carlson | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 23:08 | 11:34 | |||||||
57 | Elizabeth Locher | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 23:33 | 11:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessie Foxworthy | So | CAMPOLINDO | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
2 | Taylor Weidinger | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
3 | Maya Gurusiddaiah | Fr | DUBLIN | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
4 | Kira Riegelhuth | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
5 | Elizabeth Garcia | So | CAMPOLINDO | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
6 | Briana S. Sanchez | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Tria | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 14:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
8 | Tara Bradley | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
9 | Brittany Brunckhor | Fr | DUBLIN | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
10 | Reese Wix | So | DUBLIN | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
11 | Erica Dungo | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
12 | Remy Moran | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
13 | Kira D'iorio | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
14 | Kelsey Levante | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
15 | Grace Lu | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
16 | Subin Kim | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
17 | Sakina Nuruddin | So | DUBLIN | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Kira Cooper | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
19 | Raina Larson | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
20 | Eleanor Kim | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
21 | Maddie Martinucci | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
22 | Sophia Liu | Fr | DUBLIN | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
23 | Samantha Stanko | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Simonse | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
25 | Kiana Lew | So | CAMPOLINDO | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
26 | Emersyn White | Fr | Acalanes | 15:41 | 7:51 | 1/4 | 2/6 | 6/7 | 15:30.1 | 15:30.1 | ||
27 | Behishta Jan | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
28 | Skylar Barnes | So | MIRAMONTE | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
29 | Samikshya Dhungana | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
30 | Ankushi Dutta | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
31 | Tori Fleming | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
32 | Annie Midthun | So | CAMPOLINDO | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
33 | Lexi Berryhill | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
34 | Kassy Gregory | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
35 | Tali Braun | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
36 | Megan Lum | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
37 | Connie Yoon | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
38 | Dara Kazmierowski | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
39 | Julia Muldoon | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
40 | Emily Mccommon | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
41 | Isabella Remolina | Fr | DUBLIN | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
42 | Madison Cole | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
43 | Julianne Galanti | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
44 | Eve Zhong | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
45 | Adithi Subramaniam | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
46 | Emma Mcgonigle | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
47 | Alexis Grimes | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
48 | Libby Stephenson | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
49 | Kira Becker | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
50 | Isabella Thompson | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
51 | Brianna Paclebar | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
52 | Joyce Zhu | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
53 | Spurthi Rallapalli | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
54 | Lily Stine | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
55 | Sonika Renjen | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
56 | Claire Muldoon | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
57 | Kate Lewerenz | So | Acalanes | 16:32 | 8:16 | 2/4 | 4/6 | 6/6 | 16:31.2 | 16:31.2 | ||
58 | Sophia Zhou | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
59 | Mary Locher | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
60 | Molly Adams | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
61 | Pratibha Thippa | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
62 | Sophie Kurland | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
63 | Nikita Tirupathi | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
64 | Bothayna Mohamed | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
65 | Michelle Gee | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
66 | Grace Schmidt | So | CAMPOLINDO | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
67 | Mikayla Nackord | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
68 | Kyubin Kim | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
69 | Jessica Mele | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
70 | Katherine Huynh | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
71 | Emma Stephenson | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
72 | Aishwarya Kolli | Fr | DUBLIN | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
73 | Beatrice Hahn | So | Acalanes | 17:36 | 8:48 | 3/4 | 5/6 | 6/6 | 17:24.1 | 17:24.1 | 17:24.1 | |
74 | Kylee Kim | So | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
75 | Emma Hall-linden | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
76 | Katie Ernst | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:44 | 8:52 | |||||||
77 | Adison Mcclun | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
78 | Claire Ergood | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
79 | Anushka Chauhan | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
80 | Kate Siegel | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
81 | Anna Blatt | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
82 | Sammantha Massoni | So | CAMPOLINDO | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
83 | Audrey Kaplan | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
84 | Michelle Gibson | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
85 | Tahla Bahnasy | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
86 | Isabel Lee | Fr | DOUGHERTY VALLEY | 18:18 | 9:09 | |||||||
87 | Maddie Campi | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:39 | 9:20 | |||||||
88 | Savrene Dudwal | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:09 | 9:35 | |||||||
89 | Serene Hammami | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:16 | 9:38 | |||||||
90 | Meagan Snyder | So | Acalanes | 19:23 | 9:42 | 4/4 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 21:50 (2:27) |
19:36 (0:13) |
19:36 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
91 | Emma Hamilton | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 19:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
92 | Samantha Thompson | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 20:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
93 | Anastasia Seaway | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 20:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
94 | Miranda Schnier | So | MIRAMONTE | 20:36 | 10:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.