Lincoln Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/20/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balser, Whitney | Fr | F/S | 20:53 | 9:48 | 2.13 | 100/120 | 14/19 | 14/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Bangalore, Chaitra | Fr | F/S | 22:32 | 10:35 | 2.13 | 117/120 | 19/19 | 19/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Bishop, Amanda | Fr | F/S | 19:28 | 9:08 | 2.13 | 89/120 | 10/19 | 10/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Blythe, Haley | So | F/S | 17:47 | 8:21 | 2.13 | 59/120 | 7/19 | 7/19 | 4/8 | |||||
Boyd, Taylor | So | F/S | 17:06 | 8:02 | 2.13 | 45/120 | 4/19 | 4/19 | 5/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Crump, Jaelyn | Fr | F/S | 21:35 | 10:08 | 2.13 | 111/120 | 18/19 | 18/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Dong, Dale | Fr | F/S | 17:45 | 8:20 | 2.13 | 57/120 | 6/19 | 6/19 | 5/9 | |||||
Fujishige, Drina | Sr | V | 25:47 | 8:48 | 2.93 | 118/123 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 16/16 | |||||
Guerra, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 16:41 | 7:50 | 2.13 | 39/120 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 10/17 | |||||
Hawn, Victoria | Fr | F/S | 17:18 | 8:07 | 2.13 | 49/120 | 5/19 | 5/19 | 5/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jones, Shelby | So | V | 20:54 | 7:08 | 2.93 | 56/123 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 17/26 | |||||
Li, Hannah | Fr | F/S | 19:31 | 9:10 | 2.13 | 90/120 | 11/19 | 11/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Marino, Taylor | Jr | V | 23:30 | 8:01 | 2.93 | 101/123 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 13/17 | |||||
Martinez, Angie | So | V | 21:12 | 7:14 | 2.93 | 62/123 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 14/24 | |||||
Messer, Kailin | So | F/S | 16:53 | 7:56 | 2.13 | 41/120 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 5/15 | |||||
Nichols, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 19:59 | 9:23 | 2.13 | 94/120 | 12/19 | 12/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Purewal, Heer | So | F/S | 21:12 | 9:57 | 2.13 | 105/120 | 15/19 | 15/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Sanchez, Carmen | Fr | F/S | 21:28 | 10:05 | 2.13 | 108/120 | 16/19 | 16/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Story, Regina | So | V | 21:31 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 72/123 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 11/20 | |||||
Tabbah, Kaylin | Fr | F/S | 21:28 | 10:05 | 2.13 | 109/120 | 17/19 | 17/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Ventura, Rosa | So | F/S | 14:51 | 6:58 | 2.13 | 9/120 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 8/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
White, Jade | Fr | F/S | 20:46 | 9:45 | 2.13 | 99/120 | 13/19 | 13/19 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Wood, Emily | Fr | F/S | 19:07 | 8:58 | 2.13 | 85/120 | 9/19 | 9/19 | 3/4 | |||||
Zapata, Aria | Fr | F/S | 17:55 | 8:25 | 2.13 | 60/120 | 8/19 | 8/19 | 3/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/16 | 112:54 4:53 |
2.93 | 7:42 | 7:08 | 8:48 | 343 | 6:17 | Shelby Jones (49), Angie Martinez (54), Regina Story (61), Taylor Marino (82), Drina Fujishige (97) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 5/10 | 82:49 2:27 |
2.13 | 7:47 | 6:58 | 8:07 | 144 | 7:06 | 92:47 (9:58,10.7) |
92:47 (9:58,10.7) |
92:47 (9:58,10.7%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Rosa Ventura (6), Jessica Guerra (32), Kailin Messer (33), Taylor Boyd (36), Victoria Hawn (37) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 92:02 1:43 |
2.13 | 8:38 | 8:20 | 9:08 | 41 | 8:04 | Dale Dong (5), Haley Blythe (6), Aria Zapata (7), Emily Wood (11), Amanda Bishop (12) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 102:21 1:41 |
2.13 | 9:37 | 9:10 | 9:57 | 50 | 8:42 | Hannah Li (8), Jessica Nichols (9), Jade White (10), Whitney Balser (11), Heer Purewal (12) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana George | Sr | LIVERMORE | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Mary Reynolds | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
3 | Kelsey Santisteban | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Alex Westbrook | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Chelsea Schneider | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Abigail Gregg | Sr | LIVERMORE | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Robin Roque | Sr | LIVERMORE | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Elizabeth Scott | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
9 | Kristine Talbot | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Natalie Dimits | Fr | LIVERMORE | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
11 | Priya Pappu | Sr | KINGS ACADEMY | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
12 | Zoe Pappas | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
13 | Taylor Spencer | Jr | CASA ROBLE FUNDAMENT | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
14 | Emily McVay | Sr | VILLA PARK | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
15 | Martina De Geus | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
16 | Gabrielle White | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Nicole Yang | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
18 | Cecilia Chu | Sr | MILLS | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
19 | Lori Mendelsohn | Sr | WOODSIDE | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Kelsey Shea | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Ayla Granados | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
22 | Margaret Wehner | Jr | SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
23 | Poppy Lawman | Sr | KINGS ACADEMY | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
24 | Marissa Martines | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
25 | Elena Madan | Sr | HARKER SCHOOL | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
26 | Krista Nightingale | Sr | WOODSIDE | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
27 | Aimee Raleigh | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
28 | Susie Reynolds | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
29 | Evi Steyer | Jr | SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Danielle Heinz | Fr | VILLA PARK | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
31 | Kathleen Higgins | Jr | PALO ALTO | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
32 | Ali Davi | Jr | MONTEREY | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Hayley Sa | Jr | LIVERMORE | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
34 | Lui Gillian | Sr | PALO ALTO | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
35 | Christine Licata | Sr | VILLA PARK | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
36 | Sadie Navarro | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
37 | Julia Vitale | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
38 | Mindy Le | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
39 | Stephanie Tam | Sr | MILLS | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Noelle Jamal | Jr | VILLA PARK | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
41 | Regina Wang | Jr | PALO ALTO | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
42 | Tova Christensen | Sr | LIVERMORE | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
43 | Lindsay Rogers | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
44 | Whitney Muller | Jr | CASA ROBLE FUNDAMENT | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
45 | Brenna Fitzpatrick | Sr | WOODSIDE | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
46 | Megan Chamberlain | So | LIVERMORE | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
47 | Sami Hawkins | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Amy Wright | So | KINGS ACADEMY | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Alex Wilensky | So | VILLA PARK | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
50 | Sarah Haydock | Sr | PALO ALTO | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | Rachel Madding | Sr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
52 | Lexy Deetken | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Katherine Fair | Jr | SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
54 | Serena Yuan | Sr | HARKER SCHOOL | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
55 | Grace Park | Sr | PALO ALTO | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
56 | Shelby Jones | So | Lincoln | 20:54 | 7:08 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 17/26 | ||||
57 | Christine Danh | So | VILLA PARK | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
58 | Kristie Sanchez | So | HARKER SCHOOL | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
59 | Niti Shahi | Jr | HARKER SCHOOL | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
60 | Samantha Collins | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
61 | Anna Slotterback | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
62 | Angie Martinez | So | Lincoln | 21:12 | 7:14 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 14/24 | ||||
63 | Itai Brand-Thomas | So | SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
64 | Jennifer Dai | So | HARKER SCHOOL | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
65 | Riyana Straetker | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
66 | Michelle Tang | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
67 | Jasmine Mireshghi | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
68 | Crista James | Sr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
69 | Eva McLaughlin | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
70 | Brittany Van Schra | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
71 | Julia Saunders | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
72 | Regina Story | So | Lincoln | 21:31 | 7:21 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 11/20 | ||||
73 | Audrey Arbogast | So | VILLA PARK | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
74 | Victoria Fernandez | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
75 | Marissa Everling | Sr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
76 | Esther Smith | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
77 | Gabriella Hernande | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
78 | Kelsey McClure | Sr | SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
79 | Stephanie Teel | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
80 | Jessica Kuo | Sr | PALO ALTO | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
81 | Julia Sommer | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Tanya Singh | Sr | HILLSDALE | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
83 | Shirley Chau | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
84 | Jane Yuan | Sr | HARKER SCHOOL | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
85 | Nicole Hui | Sr | MILLS | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
86 | Kaitlyn Hurwitt | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
87 | Kelli Aspenleiter | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
88 | Allison Chen | Sr | MILLS | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
89 | Aria Watson | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
90 | Lauren Catlin | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
91 | Monica Junge | Sr | KINGS ACADEMY | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
92 | Nicole Reyes | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
93 | Tiffany Wong | Jr | MILLS | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Yan | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
95 | Kathryn Hutchins | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
96 | Betty Thai | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
97 | Skyler Young | Sr | HILLSDALE | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
98 | Sierra Janssen | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
99 | Alyssa Lopez | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
100 | Megan Gregory | Sr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
101 | Taylor Marino | Jr | Lincoln | 23:30 | 8:01 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 13/17 | ||||
102 | Betty Lau | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
103 | Lynn Kwan | Sr | MILLS | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
104 | Autumn Turpin | Fr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
105 | Brittany Blaushild | Sr | MONTEREY | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
106 | Christy De Villier | Sr | KINGS ACADEMY | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
107 | Janessa Colomer | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
108 | Kayla Harvey | Sr | MONTEREY | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
109 | Annika Foreman | Sr | MONTEREY | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
110 | Wendy Cheung | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
111 | Keani Valle | Fr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
112 | Kristy Perez | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
113 | Silvia Ng | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
114 | Mika Lai | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
115 | Zoe Moyer | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
116 | Bri Beltran | Sr | MONTEREY | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
117 | Asmara Vega-Curtis | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
118 | Drina Fujishige | Sr | Lincoln | 25:47 | 8:48 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 16/16 | ||||
119 | Monica Ferrara | Jr | CASA ROBLE FUNDAMENT | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
120 | Ioana Petcan | Jr | CASA ROBLE FUNDAMENT | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
121 | Aileen Dauz | Fr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
122 | Jessica Bugbee | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
123 | Yolanda Thai | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 29:21 | 10:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 2-1-2-2-1 Gap: 1:13 |
91:59 18:24 6:17 |
41 | Mary Reynolds Sr 17:48 6:05 2 |
Alex Westbrook Sr 17:51 6:06 4 |
Kristine Talbot Sr 18:33 6:20 9 |
Zoe Pappas Jr 18:46 6:24 12 |
Martina De Geus Jr 19:01 6:29 14 |
||
2 | LIVERMORE 1-2-1-1-2 Gap: 2:05 |
92:22 18:28 6:18 |
53 | Diana George Sr 17:31 5:59 1 |
Abigail Gregg Sr 18:16 6:14 6 |
Robin Roque Sr 18:20 6:15 7 |
Natalie Dimits Fr 18:39 6:22 10 |
Hayley Sa Jr 19:36 6:41 29 |
||
3 | CASTRO VALLEY 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
93:35 18:43 6:23 |
58 | Kelsey Santisteban So 17:49 6:05 3 |
Chelsea Schneider Jr 18:16 6:14 5 |
Gabrielle White So 19:06 6:31 15 |
Nicole Yang Jr 19:06 6:31 16 |
Ayla Granados Sr 19:18 6:35 19 |
||
4 | PALO ALTO 4-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:09 |
98:38 19:44 6:44 |
146 | Elizabeth Scott Sr 18:29 6:18 8 |
Kathleen Higgins Jr 19:34 6:41 27 |
Lui Gillian Sr 19:38 6:42 30 |
Regina Wang Jr 20:19 6:56 37 |
Sarah Haydock Sr 20:38 7:03 44 |
||
5 | VILLA PARK 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
99:02 19:48 6:46 |
149 | Emily McVay Sr 18:52 6:26 13 |
Danielle Heinz Fr 19:33 6:40 26 |
Christine Licata Sr 19:43 6:44 31 |
Noelle Jamal Jr 20:17 6:55 36 |
Alex Wilensky So 20:37 7:02 43 |
||
6 | SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER 9-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:39 |
102:55 20:35 7:02 |
212 | Margaret Wehner Jr 19:19 6:36 20 |
Evi Steyer Jr 19:32 6:40 25 |
Katherine Fair Jr 20:52 7:07 46 |
Itai Brand-Thomas So 21:14 7:15 55 |
Kelsey McClure Sr 21:58 7:30 66 |
||
7 | KINGS ACADEMY 5-4-6-6-7 Gap: 3:53 |
103:05 20:37 7:02 |
214 | Priya Pappu Sr 18:43 6:23 11 |
Poppy Lawman Sr 19:20 6:36 21 |
Amy Wright So 20:37 7:02 42 |
Esther Smith Jr 21:49 7:27 64 |
Monica Junge Sr 22:36 7:43 76 |
||
8 | HARKER SCHOOL 10-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:56 |
103:25 20:41 7:04 |
229 | Elena Madan Sr 19:22 6:37 23 |
Serena Yuan Sr 20:52 7:07 47 |
Kristie Sanchez So 20:55 7:08 51 |
Niti Shahi Jr 20:58 7:09 52 |
Jennifer Dai So 21:18 7:16 56 |
||
9 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 8-9-8-8-9 Gap: 3:19 |
104:36 20:55 7:08 |
237 | Kelsey Shea Jr 19:16 6:35 18 |
Lindsay Rogers So 20:24 6:58 39 |
Lexy Deetken So 20:51 7:07 45 |
Julia Saunders So 21:30 7:20 60 |
Lauren Catlin Jr 22:35 7:42 75 |
||
10 | MILLS 7-8-10-10-10 Gap: 3:31 |
106:37 21:19 7:17 |
274 | Cecilia Chu Sr 19:08 6:32 17 |
Stephanie Tam Sr 20:11 6:53 35 |
Nicole Hui Sr 22:16 7:36 71 |
Allison Chen Sr 22:23 7:38 74 |
Tiffany Wong Jr 22:39 7:44 77 |
||
11 | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 15-14-14-11-11 Gap: 1:35 |
109:19 21:52 7:28 |
322 | Anna Slotterback So 21:10 7:13 53 |
Michelle Tang Jr 21:20 7:17 57 |
Gabriella Hernande Jr 21:56 7:29 65 |
Shirley Chau Jr 22:08 7:33 69 |
Hannah Yan Jr 22:45 7:46 78 |
||
12 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 13-12-13-12-12 Gap: 2:32 |
109:41 21:56 7:29 |
325 | Sami Hawkins Jr 20:36 7:02 41 |
Eva McLaughlin Jr 21:23 7:18 59 |
Kaitlyn Hurwitt Jr 22:17 7:36 72 |
Kelli Aspenleiter Sr 22:17 7:36 73 |
Sierra Janssen Sr 23:08 7:54 80 |
||
13 | Lincoln 14-13-11-13-13 Gap: 4:53 |
112:54 22:35 7:42 |
343 | Shelby Jones So 20:54 7:08 49 |
Angie Martinez So 21:12 7:14 54 |
Regina Story So 21:31 7:21 61 |
Taylor Marino Jr 23:30 8:01 82 |
Drina Fujishige Sr 25:47 8:48 97 |
||
14 | MENLO-ATHERTON 12-11-11-14-14 Gap: 4:37 |
112:43 22:33 7:42 |
349 | Julia Vitale So 20:02 6:50 33 |
Victoria Fernandez So 21:33 7:21 63 |
Julia Sommer So 22:01 7:31 68 |
Kristy Perez Jr 24:28 8:21 92 |
Mika Lai Sr 24:39 8:25 93 |
||
15 | MONTEREY 11-15-15-15-15 Gap: 5:42 |
116:51 23:22 7:59 |
385 | Ali Davi Jr 19:35 6:41 28 |
Brittany Blaushild Sr 23:51 8:08 85 |
Kayla Harvey Sr 24:04 8:13 88 |
Annika Foreman Sr 24:04 8:13 89 |
Bri Beltran Sr 25:17 8:38 95 |
||
16 | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:15 |
118:17 23:39 8:04 |
410 | Crista James Sr 21:21 7:17 58 |
Megan Gregory Sr 23:20 7:58 81 |
Autumn Turpin Fr 23:37 8:04 84 |
Keani Valle Fr 24:23 8:19 91 |
Asmara Vega-Curtis So 25:36 8:44 96 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Ryan | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Croshaw | Fr | ARAGON | 13:58 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Linnea Lomax | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:25 | 6:46 | |||||||
4 | Kiley Zeitler | Fr | LIVERMORE | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
5 | My Linh Pham | So | SILVER CREEK | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
6 | Nicole Rockwell | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
7 | Taylor Grossman | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Reeder | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:51 | 6:58 | |||||||
9 | Rosa Ventura | So | Lincoln | 14:51 | 6:58 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 8/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Carolyn Gilchriese | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
11 | Allie Gary | So | LIVERMORE | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
12 | Ann Kohn | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
13 | Shelby Leary | Fr | LIVERMORE | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
14 | Nghi Le | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
15 | Madeline Roemer | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
16 | Daniela Lomeli | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
17 | Stephanie Beaulieu | Fr | LIVERMORE | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
18 | Amani Turminini | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
19 | Justine Periera | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
20 | Lidia Barajas | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
21 | Teryn O'Brien | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Emilia Schriar | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 15:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Amity Gregg | So | LIVERMORE | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
24 | Melissa Velasquez | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
25 | Amanda Zen | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Samantha Fong | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Briegan Aguilar | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
28 | Emma Piccillo | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:04 | 7:33 | |||||||
29 | Catherine Yun | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Jessica Heinrichs | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Cassie Howard | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
32 | Claire Hutar | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
33 | Anne Suzuki | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
34 | Annie Maslan | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
35 | Shayda Abadi | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
36 | Caitlin Kenney | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
37 | Katie Faria | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
38 | Monica Chen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 16:40 | 7:49 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Guerra | Fr | Lincoln | 16:41 | 7:50 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 10/17 | ||||
40 | Liz Danke | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
41 | Kailin Messer | So | Lincoln | 16:53 | 7:56 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 5/15 | ||||
42 | Emelie Roche | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
43 | Katie Kelly | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 16:58 | 7:58 | |||||||
44 | Diane Goodwin | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:03 | 8:00 | |||||||
45 | Taylor Boyd | So | Lincoln | 17:06 | 8:02 | 4/19 | 4/19 | 5/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
46 | Megan Hinshaw | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
47 | Claire O'Callahan | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 17:13 | 8:05 | |||||||
48 | Jasmine Gariraud | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SAN JOSE | 17:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
49 | Victoria Hawn | Fr | Lincoln | 17:18 | 8:07 | 5/19 | 5/19 | 5/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
50 | Alison Leung | So | LOWELL | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
51 | Kelsey Barker | Fr | LIVERMORE | 17:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
52 | Jennifer Chan | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
53 | Serena Ye | So | LOWELL | 17:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
54 | Kelly Pray | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
55 | Stephanie Landes | Fr | ARAGON | 17:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
56 | Lara Butler | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
57 | Dale Dong | Fr | Lincoln | 17:45 | 8:20 | 6/19 | 6/19 | 5/9 | ||||
58 | Raquel Tenorio | Fr | ARAGON | 17:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
59 | Haley Blythe | So | Lincoln | 17:47 | 8:21 | 7/19 | 7/19 | 4/8 | ||||
60 | Aria Zapata | Fr | Lincoln | 17:55 | 8:25 | 8/19 | 8/19 | 3/7 | ||||
61 | Sydney Novak-Feder | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
62 | Norviel Stephanie | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
63 | Courtney Halliran | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
64 | Olivia Liang | So | LOWELL | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
65 | Sammy Novick | Fr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 18:09 | 8:31 | |||||||
66 | Adrena Ng | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
67 | Seni Degerli | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:14 | 8:34 | |||||||
68 | Jasjeet Dhanota | So | NOTRE DAME (SAN JOSE | 18:17 | 8:35 | |||||||
69 | Katrina Odofina | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 18:17 | 8:35 | |||||||
70 | Tara Keating | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:18 | 8:35 | |||||||
71 | Amanda Tun | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 18:22 | 8:37 | |||||||
72 | Cadhavi Kerrigan-O | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 18:24 | 8:38 | |||||||
73 | Marisa Ortiz | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:26 | 8:39 | |||||||
74 | Christina Nichols | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 18:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
75 | K Kellenger | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 18:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
76 | Karen Chin | So | LOWELL | 18:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
77 | Elsa Valenzuela | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 18:45 | 8:48 | |||||||
78 | Lynn Nguyen | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 18:46 | 8:49 | |||||||
79 | Isabel Chi | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:57 | 8:54 | |||||||
80 | Caroline Chan | Fr | LOWELL | 18:57 | 8:54 | |||||||
81 | Carol Nishikawa | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 19:02 | 8:56 | |||||||
82 | Aimee Tsai | So | LOWELL | 19:03 | 8:57 | |||||||
83 | Amanda Lee | So | LOWELL | 19:04 | 8:57 | |||||||
84 | Cindy Tran | Fr | LOWELL | 19:05 | 8:58 | |||||||
85 | Emily Wood | Fr | Lincoln | 19:07 | 8:58 | 9/19 | 9/19 | 3/4 | ||||
86 | Haley O'Rourke | So | LIVERMORE | 19:20 | 9:05 | |||||||
87 | Mariana Garcia | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:24 | 9:06 | |||||||
88 | Danielle McFadyen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 19:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
89 | Amanda Bishop | Fr | Lincoln | 19:28 | 9:08 | 10/19 | 10/19 | 2/2 | ||||
90 | Hannah Li | Fr | Lincoln | 19:31 | 9:10 | 11/19 | 11/19 | 2/2 | ||||
91 | Eileen Li | So | LOWELL | 19:32 | 9:10 | |||||||
92 | Sarah Inman | So | TERRA NOVA | 19:52 | 9:20 | |||||||
93 | Julia Eschelbeck | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 19:56 | 9:22 | |||||||
94 | Jessica Nichols | Fr | Lincoln | 19:59 | 9:23 | 12/19 | 12/19 | 2/2 | ||||
95 | Karyna Brandariz | So | NOTRE DAME (SAN JOSE | 20:03 | 9:25 | |||||||
96 | Robbie Salvador | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 20:22 | 9:34 | |||||||
97 | Stephanie Thai | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:29 | 9:37 | |||||||
98 | Minna Xiao | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:44 | 9:44 | |||||||
99 | Jade White | Fr | Lincoln | 20:46 | 9:45 | 13/19 | 13/19 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
100 | Whitney Balser | Fr | Lincoln | 20:53 | 9:48 | 14/19 | 14/19 | 2/2 | ||||
101 | Ali Goodley-Espino | So | NOTRE DAME (SAN JOSE | 21:04 | 9:53 | |||||||
102 | Rachel Minikes | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 21:07 | 9:55 | |||||||
103 | Alexandra Balestra | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:09 | 9:56 | |||||||
104 | Serena Starr | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:11 | 9:57 | |||||||
105 | Heer Purewal | So | Lincoln | 21:12 | 9:57 | 15/19 | 15/19 | 2/2 | ||||
106 | Briana Hottinger | So | ARAGON | 21:20 | 10:01 | |||||||
107 | S Brown | Fr | ARAGON | 21:20 | 10:01 | |||||||
108 | Carmen Sanchez | Fr | Lincoln | 21:28 | 10:05 | 16/19 | 16/19 | 2/2 | ||||
109 | Kaylin Tabbah | Fr | Lincoln | 21:28 | 10:05 | 17/19 | 17/19 | 2/2 | ||||
110 | Mary Dinh | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:30 | 10:06 | |||||||
111 | Jaelyn Crump | Fr | Lincoln | 21:35 | 10:08 | 18/19 | 18/19 | 2/2 | ||||
112 | Cindy Kuang | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 21:39 | 10:10 | |||||||
113 | Virginia Lee | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:39 | 10:10 | |||||||
114 | Nicole Arata | Fr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 21:40 | 10:10 | |||||||
115 | Nashel Patel | Fr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 21:41 | 10:11 | |||||||
116 | Candice Jalili | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 21:44 | 10:12 | |||||||
117 | Chaitra Bangalore | Fr | Lincoln | 22:32 | 10:35 | 19/19 | 19/19 | 2/2 | ||||
118 | Angela Non | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:15 | 10:55 | |||||||
119 | Alia Quisol | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:54 | 11:13 | |||||||
120 | Maddie Beaulieu | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 24:01 | 11:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
75:34 15:07 7:06 |
48 | Linnea Lomax So 14:25 6:46 2 |
Samantha Reeder Fr 14:51 6:58 5 |
Ann Kohn Fr 15:10 7:07 9 |
Justine Periera Fr 15:30 7:17 15 |
Teryn O'Brien Fr 15:38 7:20 17 |
||
2 | LIVERMORE 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
76:03 15:13 7:08 |
54 | Kiley Zeitler Fr 14:32 6:49 3 |
Allie Gary So 15:09 7:07 8 |
Shelby Leary Fr 15:10 7:07 10 |
Stephanie Beaulieu Fr 15:30 7:17 14 |
Amity Gregg So 15:42 7:22 19 |
||
3 | CASTRO VALLEY 6-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:01 |
77:23 15:29 7:16 |
75 | Carolyn Gilchriese So 14:53 6:59 7 |
Nghi Le So 15:11 7:08 11 |
Lidia Barajas So 15:33 7:18 16 |
Melissa Velasquez So 15:52 7:27 20 |
Amanda Zen Fr 15:54 7:28 21 |
||
4 | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 7-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:05 |
79:51 15:58 7:30 |
110 | Madeline Roemer Fr 15:24 7:14 12 |
Emilia Schriar Fr 15:39 7:21 18 |
Catherine Yun Fr 16:06 7:34 25 |
Claire Hutar So 16:13 7:37 27 |
Anne Suzuki Fr 16:29 7:44 28 |
||
5 | Lincoln 5-6-6-5-5 Gap: 2:27 |
82:49 16:34 7:47 |
144 | Rosa Ventura So 14:51 6:58 6 |
Jessica Guerra Fr 16:41 7:50 32 |
Kailin Messer So 16:53 7:56 33 |
Taylor Boyd So 17:06 8:02 36 |
Victoria Hawn Fr 17:18 8:07 37 |
||
6 | WILLOW GLEN 4-3-5-6-6 Gap: 3:37 |
84:30 16:54 7:56 |
162 | Nicole Rockwell Fr 14:49 6:57 4 |
Daniela Lomeli Fr 15:25 7:14 13 |
Kelly Pray Fr 17:36 8:16 42 |
Seni Degerli Fr 18:14 8:34 51 |
Marisa Ortiz Fr 18:26 8:39 52 |
||
7 | MENLO-ATHERTON 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:08 |
85:23 17:05 8:01 |
178 | Shayda Abadi Fr 16:34 7:47 29 |
Caitlin Kenney So 16:35 7:47 30 |
Diane Goodwin Fr 17:03 8:00 35 |
Jennifer Chan So 17:29 8:12 40 |
Lara Butler So 17:42 8:19 44 |
||
8 | ARAGON 1-7-7-8-8 Gap: 7:22 |
92:03 18:25 8:39 |
213 | Lauren Croshaw Fr 13:58 6:33 1 |
Stephanie Landes Fr 17:38 8:17 43 |
Raquel Tenorio Fr 17:47 8:21 46 |
Briana Hottinger So 21:20 10:01 61 |
S Brown Fr 21:20 10:01 62 |
||
9 | LOWELL 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:36 |
90:35 18:07 8:30 |
235 | Alison Leung So 17:21 8:09 38 |
Serena Ye So 17:30 8:13 41 |
Olivia Liang So 18:06 8:30 49 |
Karen Chin So 18:41 8:46 53 |
Caroline Chan Fr 18:57 8:54 54 |
||
10 | MARIN CATHOLIC 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:35 |
104:21 20:52 9:48 |
304 | Sammy Novick Fr 18:09 8:31 50 |
Rachel Minikes So 21:07 9:55 59 |
Nicole Arata Fr 21:40 10:10 64 |
Nashel Patel Fr 21:41 10:11 65 |
Candice Jalili So 21:44 10:12 66 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
85:59 17:12 8:04 |
18 | Monica Chen Fr 16:40 7:49 1 |
Katie Kelly So 16:58 7:58 2 |
Megan Hinshaw So 17:06 8:02 3 |
Claire O'Callahan So 17:13 8:05 4 |
Norviel Stephanie Fr 18:02 8:28 8 |
||
2 | Lincoln 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
92:02 18:24 8:38 |
41 | Dale Dong Fr 17:45 8:20 5 |
Haley Blythe So 17:47 8:21 6 |
Aria Zapata Fr 17:55 8:25 7 |
Emily Wood Fr 19:07 8:58 11 |
Amanda Bishop Fr 19:28 9:08 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
92:44 18:33 8:42 |
15 | Katrina Odofina Fr 18:17 8:35 1 |
Cadhavi Kerrigan-O Fr 18:24 8:38 2 |
Christina Nichols So 18:38 8:45 3 |
K Kellenger Fr 18:39 8:45 4 |
Lynn Nguyen So 18:46 8:49 5 |
||
2 | Lincoln 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
102:21 20:28 9:37 |
50 | Hannah Li Fr 19:31 9:10 8 |
Jessica Nichols Fr 19:59 9:23 9 |
Jade White Fr 20:46 9:45 10 |
Whitney Balser Fr 20:53 9:48 11 |
Heer Purewal So 21:12 9:57 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.