Las Lomas Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS on 11/19/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ali Heitmann | So | V | 20:48.5 | 6:56 | 3 | 83/142 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 20:28 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Elise Stankus | Sr | V | 19:54.1 | 6:38 | 3 | 52/142 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/21 | 20:50.66 (0:57,4.5) |
20:50.66 (0:57,4.5) |
19:14 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Erica Dungo | So | V | 20:29.8 | 6:50 | 3 | 75/142 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/15 | 21:53 (1:24,6.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Katie Saenger | Sr | V | 19:28.1 | 6:29 | 3 | 33/142 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/22 | 19:34.63 (0:07,0.6) |
19:34.63 (0:07,0.6) |
19:35 (0:07,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Sophia Ciotola | Jr | V | 18:48.9 | 6:16 | 3 | 12/142 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/23 | 19:28.05 (0:39,3.4) |
19:28.05 (0:39,3.4) |
19:28 (0:39,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Sydney Polich | Sr | V | 19:05.9 | 6:22 | 3 | 21/142 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/23 | 19:26.04 (0:20,1.7) |
19:26.04 (0:20,1.7) |
18:59 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Veronica Towle | So | V | 18:31 | 6:10 | 3 | 7/142 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/24 | 18:37 (0:06,0.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/21 | 95:48 1:23 |
3 | 6:23 | 6:10 | 6:38 | 119 | 6:07 | 100:25 (4:37,4.6) |
100:25 (4:37,4.6%) |
92:29 100:25 |
LLXC ROCKS! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Veronica Towle (6), Sophia Ciotola (11), Sydney Polich (20), Katie Saenger (32), Elise Stankus (50) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glennis Murphy | Sr | Redwood | 16:56.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Gillian Wagner | Jr | Redwood | 16:58.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Isabella Chao | Jr | Campolindo | 17:22.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
4 | Hannah Ruane | Jr | Campolindo | 17:29.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
5 | Rayna Stanziano | So | Concord | 17:45.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Lauren Lum | So | Alameda | 18:16.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Veronica Towle | So | Las Lomas | 18:31 | 6:10 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/24 | ||||
8 | Aimee Armstrong | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:34.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Jenna Miles | Jr | Campolindo | 18:41.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Talia Leano | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:46.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Jessie Boucher | Sr | Northgate | 18:47.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Sophia Ciotola | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:48.9 | 6:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/23 | 19:28 (0:39) |
19:28 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Laura Mcfarland | Sr | Carondelet | 18:54.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
14 | Kelsey Dempsey | Jr | Carondelet | 18:55.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Sydnie Rivas | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:58.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Sophia Mcwhorter | Jr | Redwood | 18:59.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Summer Solomon | Fr | Tamalpais | 19:00.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Maya Carpenter | So | Alameda | 19:04.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Jessie Foxworthy | Jr | Campolindo | 19:04.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Clare Schumann | Jr | Carondelet | 19:05.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | Sydney Polich | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:05.9 | 6:22 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/23 | 19:26 (0:20) |
19:26 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Lara Vetter | Sr | Alameda | 19:15.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Liza Richards | Jr | Carondelet | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
24 | Tamika Whitenack | Sr | El Cerrito | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
25 | Annie Fogarty | Sr | Redwood | 19:19.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
26 | Lauren Tanel | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Isabelle Antolin | Jr | Northgate | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Siena Wigert | Jr | Casa Grande | 19:22.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Rebecca Wheeler | So | Livermore | 19:23.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
30 | Tyler Woods | Fr | Redwood | 19:26.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
31 | Allie Cvitanovic | Jr | Alameda | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | Lizzy Labeeuw-anderson | Sr | Tamalpais | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
33 | Katie Saenger | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:28.1 | 6:29 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/22 | 19:35 (0:07) |
19:35 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
34 | Maggie Barbour | Sr | Tamalpais | 19:29.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
35 | Savannah Hilton | Jr | Campolindo | 19:30.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
36 | Emma Baswell | Fr | Casa Grande | 19:31.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Amy Stanfield | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 19:31.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
38 | Rachel Wellman | Jr | Alameda | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Molly Lanigan | Sr | Washington | 19:35.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
40 | Sophie Hospodar | Sr | Petaluma | 19:37.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
41 | Karen Buenrostro | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:38.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Jenevein | So | Concord | 19:40.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
43 | Katrina Kohlmeyer | So | Northgate | 19:41.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Jasmin Hirth | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:41.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Sara Wheeler | So | Northgate | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
46 | Madeline Tree | So | Livermore | 19:46.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Grace Petraglia | Jr | Casa Grande | 19:48.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Jasmine Becker | Jr | Montgomery | 19:48.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Kate Miekley | Sr | Tamalpais | 19:49.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Lucy Malamud-roam | Jr | El Cerrito | 19:50.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Helen Gilbert-snyder | Sr | El Cerrito | 19:53.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
52 | Elise Stankus | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:54.1 | 6:38 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/21 | 20:51 (0:57) |
20:51 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Meghan Field | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
54 | Camille Flynn | So | Petaluma | 19:57.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Steele | Fr | Redwood | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
56 | Emma Mccarthy | Sr | Carondelet | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
57 | Cailyn Sakurai | Sr | El Cerrito | 20:01.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
58 | Nicolette Herrera-ross | Fr | Alameda | 20:01.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Grace Rusin | Sr | El Cerrito | 20:07.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
60 | Annika Levaggi | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:08.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Alexa Barth | Jr | Tamalpais | 20:08.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
62 | Barbara Larrondo-soto | Jr | El Cerrito | 20:09.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Heather Scheibley | Sr | Carondelet | 20:12.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
64 | Chloe De Verrier | Sr | Alameda | 20:13.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
65 | Nichole Markiewicz | So | Northgate | 20:16.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
66 | Veronica Valenton | So | Livermore | 20:16.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
67 | Alexis Swoboda | So | Ukiah | 20:17.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Emily Mendoza | Sr | Novato | 20:19.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
69 | Mariah Briceno | Fr | Montgomery | 20:20.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
70 | Maya Virshup | Sr | Novato | 20:20.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
71 | Paloma Hancock | Fr | Campolindo | 20:23.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Mackenzie Biles | Jr | Carondelet | 20:25.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
73 | Lily Raymond | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:27.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
74 | Juliet Arnswald | Sr | Campolindo | 20:29.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
75 | Erica Dungo | So | Las Lomas | 20:29.8 | 6:50 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/15 | ||||
76 | Neva Lagettle | So | Redwood | 20:30.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Alexandra Sheeks | So | Casa Grande | 20:33.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
78 | Anne Le | Jr | Livermore | 20:34.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
79 | Lark Chang-yeh | Fr | Northgate | 20:35.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Imani Boggan | Sr | Acalanes | 20:39.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Eliza Neeley | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
82 | Malia Cashel | So | Sonoma Valley | 20:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
83 | Ali Heitmann | So | Las Lomas | 20:48.5 | 6:56 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/14 | ||||
84 | Sarah Le | So | Washington | 20:49.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
85 | Emma Barash | Sr | Ukiah | 20:49.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
86 | Maddie Cashel | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 20:51.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
87 | Muppy Gragg | Jr | Acalanes | 20:52.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
88 | Grace Mackey | Jr | Montgomery | 20:53.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
89 | Hannah Stewart | Sr | Ukiah | 20:53.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
90 | Celeste Chavez | So | Casa Grande | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
91 | Viviana Castro | So | Northgate | 20:58.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
92 | Meera Mehta | Sr | Washington | 21:00.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
93 | Grace Ducker | Jr | Novato | 21:10.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
94 | Keale Paulson | Fr | Novato | 21:10.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
95 | Karamia Putman | Jr | Ukiah | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
96 | Alyssa Granados | So | Concord | 21:18.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
97 | Julianna Roper | Jr | Petaluma | 21:19.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
98 | Cheryl Stanley | Jr | Livermore | 21:21.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
99 | Anamaria Munoz | Jr | Washington | 21:25.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
100 | Jordan Berg | Sr | Ukiah | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
101 | Victoria Sojka | So | Casa Grande | 21:30.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
102 | Naomi Furuya | So | El Cerrito | 21:32.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
103 | Ruby Telfer | Jr | Ukiah | 21:34.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
104 | Grace Roberts | So | Livermore | 21:34.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
105 | Naiomi Brown | Sr | Ukiah | 21:44.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
106 | Sohie Stypa | So | Petaluma | 21:51.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
107 | Trinity Mcguinness | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 21:59.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
108 | Ava Stromme | So | Livermore | 22:03.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
109 | Annie Klopstock | Jr | Acalanes | 22:08.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
110 | Aubury Freed | Jr | San Lorenzo | 22:08.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
111 | Erin O'mara | Fr | Windsor | 22:24.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
112 | Lila Singh | Jr | Petaluma | 22:29.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
113 | Caroline Kelly | Jr | Acalanes | 22:29.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
114 | Savannah Goshgarian | So | Montgomery | 22:38.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Marina Armstrong | So | Petaluma | 22:45.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
116 | Alessandra Alvarenga | Fr | Casa Grande | 22:48.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
117 | Anna Mary Starr | Jr | Acalanes | 22:53.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
118 | Adriana Cerda | Jr | Hayward | 22:56.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
119 | Joleen Freed | So | San Lorenzo | 23:00.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
120 | Preetha Vellayapan | Sr | Washington | 23:11.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
121 | Luz Marcelo | So | San Lorenzo | 23:11.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
122 | Helena Abbott | Sr | Petaluma | 23:19.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
123 | Julia Nicholson | Jr | Novato | 23:24.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
124 | Caitlin Shaw | Sr | Montgomery | 23:32.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
125 | Caroline Nguyen | Jr | Hayward | 23:50.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
126 | Maia Fingerlos | Jr | Montgomery | 24:17.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
127 | Elan Riley | Jr | Hayward | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
128 | Jennifer Valadares | So | San Lorenzo | 24:48.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
129 | Marley Sky | Fr | Concord | 24:49.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
130 | Thea Zalunardo | So | Montgomery | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
131 | Liza Lewis | Fr | Hayward | 25:04.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
132 | Charlene Souza | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 25:29.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
133 | Elizabeth Kouch | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 25:46.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
134 | Theresa Tran | So | San Lorenzo | 25:49.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
135 | Tehya Swarts | So | JFK - Fremont | 26:04.8 | 8:42 | |||||||
136 | Hannah Sudaria | Sr | JFK - Fremont | 26:07.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
137 | Mariella Teofilo | So | JFK - Fremont | 26:10.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
138 | Samantha Cawthorn | So | JFK - Fremont | 26:11.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
139 | Megan Rabattan | So | JFK - Fremont | 26:36.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
140 | Leannah Mariano | Jr | Hayward | 26:40.6 | 8:54 | |||||||
141 | Nuha Rahman | So | JFK - Fremont | 27:32.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
142 | Maya Valdez | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 27:36.2 | 9:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:08 |
92:09 18:26 6:09 |
67 | Isabella Chao Jr 17:23 5:48 3 |
Hannah Ruane Jr 17:29 5:50 4 |
Jenna Miles Jr 18:42 6:14 8 |
Jessie Foxworthy Jr 19:05 6:22 18 |
Savannah Hilton Jr 19:31 6:30 34 |
Paloma Hancock Fr 20:23 6:48 69 |
Juliet Arnswald Sr 20:30 6:50 72 |
2 | Redwood 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:30 |
91:41 18:20 6:07 |
71 | Glennis Murphy Sr 16:57 5:39 1 |
Gillian Wagner Jr 16:59 5:40 2 |
Sophia Mcwhorter Jr 19:00 6:20 15 |
Annie Fogarty Sr 19:20 6:27 24 |
Tyler Woods Fr 19:27 6:29 29 |
Lauren Steele Fr 20:00 6:40 53 |
Neva Lagettle So 20:30 6:50 74 |
3 | Alameda 3-5-5-6-3 Gap: 1:19 |
95:38 19:08 6:23 |
110 | Lauren Lum So 18:16 6:05 5 |
Maya Carpenter So 19:04 6:21 17 |
Lara Vetter Sr 19:16 6:25 21 |
Allie Cvitanovic Jr 19:27 6:29 30 |
Rachel Wellman Jr 19:35 6:32 37 |
Nicolette Herrera-ross Fr 20:02 6:41 56 |
Chloe De Verrier Sr 20:13 6:44 62 |
4 | Maria Carrillo 5-3-3-5-4 Gap: 1:08 |
95:39 19:08 6:23 |
112 | Aimee Armstrong So 18:34 6:11 7 |
Talia Leano So 18:46 6:15 9 |
Sydnie Rivas Jr 18:58 6:19 14 |
Karen Buenrostro Sr 19:39 6:33 40 |
Jasmin Hirth Fr 19:42 6:34 42 |
Meghan Field So 19:56 6:39 51 |
Lily Raymond Sr 20:27 6:49 71 |
5 | Las Lomas 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:23 |
95:48 19:10 6:23 |
119 | Veronica Towle So 18:31 6:10 6 |
Sophia Ciotola Jr 18:49 6:16 11 |
Sydney Polich Sr 19:06 6:22 20 |
Katie Saenger Sr 19:28 6:29 32 |
Elise Stankus Sr 19:54 6:38 50 |
Erica Dungo So 20:30 6:50 73 |
Ali Heitmann So 20:49 6:56 81 |
6 | Carondelet 7-6-6-3-6 Gap: 1:06 |
96:13 19:15 6:25 |
120 | Laura Mcfarland Sr 18:54 6:18 12 |
Kelsey Dempsey Jr 18:56 6:19 13 |
Clare Schumann Jr 19:05 6:22 19 |
Liza Richards Jr 19:17 6:26 22 |
Emma Mccarthy Sr 20:00 6:40 54 |
Heather Scheibley Sr 20:12 6:44 61 |
Mackenzie Biles Jr 20:25 6:48 70 |
7 | Tamalpais 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:50 |
97:08 19:26 6:29 |
152 | Summer Solomon Fr 19:00 6:20 16 |
Lauren Tanel Jr 19:21 6:27 25 |
Lizzy Labeeuw-anderson Sr 19:27 6:29 31 |
Maggie Barbour Sr 19:29 6:30 33 |
Kate Miekley Sr 19:50 6:37 47 |
Annika Levaggi Sr 20:08 6:43 58 |
Alexa Barth Jr 20:08 6:43 59 |
8 | Northgate 6-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:29 |
97:51 19:34 6:31 |
183 | Jessie Boucher Sr 18:48 6:16 10 |
Isabelle Antolin Jr 19:21 6:27 26 |
Katrina Kohlmeyer So 19:41 6:34 41 |
Sara Wheeler So 19:45 6:35 43 |
Nichole Markiewicz So 20:17 6:46 63 |
Lark Chang-yeh Fr 20:36 6:52 77 |
Viviana Castro So 20:58 6:59 89 |
9 | El Cerrito 9-10-10-9-9 Gap: 0:49 |
99:11 19:50 6:37 |
232 | Tamika Whitenack Sr 19:18 6:26 23 |
Lucy Malamud-roam Jr 19:51 6:37 48 |
Helen Gilbert-snyder Sr 19:54 6:38 49 |
Cailyn Sakurai Sr 20:02 6:41 55 |
Grace Rusin Sr 20:07 6:42 57 |
Barbara Larrondo-soto Jr 20:09 6:43 60 |
Naomi Furuya So 21:33 7:11 99 |
10 | Casa Grande 10-9-9-10-10 Gap: 1:35 |
100:12 20:02 6:41 |
270 | Siena Wigert Jr 19:22 6:27 27 |
Emma Baswell Fr 19:32 6:31 35 |
Grace Petraglia Jr 19:48 6:36 45 |
Alexandra Sheeks So 20:33 6:51 75 |
Celeste Chavez So 20:57 6:59 88 |
Victoria Sojka So 21:31 7:10 98 |
Alessandra Alvarenga Fr 22:48 7:36 112 |
11 | Livermore 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:59 |
101:23 20:17 6:46 |
307 | Rebecca Wheeler So 19:23 6:28 28 |
Madeline Tree So 19:47 6:36 44 |
Veronica Valenton So 20:17 6:46 64 |
Anne Le Jr 20:34 6:51 76 |
Cheryl Stanley Jr 21:22 7:07 95 |
Grace Roberts So 21:35 7:12 101 |
Ava Stromme So 22:04 7:21 105 |
12 | Sonoma Valley 12-14-13-12-12 Gap: 2:28 |
103:47 20:45 6:55 |
383 | Amy Stanfield Jr 19:32 6:31 36 |
Eliza Neeley Jr 20:41 6:54 79 |
Malia Cashel So 20:44 6:55 80 |
Maddie Cashel Sr 20:51 6:57 84 |
Trinity Mcguinness Jr 21:59 7:20 104 |
||
13 | Petaluma 14-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:52 |
105:15 21:03 7:01 |
396 | Sophie Hospodar Sr 19:38 6:33 39 |
Camille Flynn So 19:58 6:39 52 |
Julianna Roper Jr 21:20 7:07 94 |
Sohie Stypa So 21:52 7:17 103 |
Lila Singh Jr 22:29 7:30 108 |
Marina Armstrong So 22:45 7:35 111 |
Helena Abbott Sr 23:19 7:46 118 |
14 | Washington 13-15-15-14-14 Gap: 3:36 |
106:03 21:13 7:04 |
422 | Molly Lanigan Sr 19:36 6:32 38 |
Sarah Le So 20:49 6:56 82 |
Meera Mehta Sr 21:01 7:00 90 |
Anamaria Munoz Jr 21:26 7:09 96 |
Preetha Vellayapan Sr 23:11 7:44 116 |
||
15 | Ukiah 16-17-17-17-15 Gap: 1:10 |
104:42 20:56 6:59 |
425 | Alexis Swoboda So 20:18 6:46 65 |
Emma Barash Sr 20:49 6:56 83 |
Hannah Stewart Sr 20:54 6:58 87 |
Karamia Putman Jr 21:13 7:04 93 |
Jordan Berg Sr 21:28 7:09 97 |
Ruby Telfer Jr 21:35 7:12 100 |
Naiomi Brown Sr 21:44 7:15 102 |
16 | Montgomery 15-13-14-15-16 Gap: 3:44 |
107:13 21:27 7:09 |
429 | Jasmine Becker Jr 19:48 6:36 46 |
Mariah Briceno Fr 20:20 6:47 67 |
Grace Mackey Jr 20:53 6:58 86 |
Savannah Goshgarian So 22:39 7:33 110 |
Caitlin Shaw Sr 23:33 7:51 120 |
Maia Fingerlos Jr 24:17 8:06 122 |
Thea Zalunardo So 24:58 8:19 125 |
17 | Novato 17-16-16-16-17 Gap: 3:05 |
106:26 21:17 7:06 |
436 | Emily Mendoza Sr 20:19 6:46 66 |
Maya Virshup Sr 20:21 6:47 68 |
Grace Ducker Jr 21:11 7:04 91 |
Keale Paulson Fr 21:11 7:04 92 |
Julia Nicholson Jr 23:25 7:48 119 |
||
18 | Acalanes 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:14 |
109:03 21:49 7:16 |
491 | Imani Boggan Sr 20:39 6:53 78 |
Muppy Gragg Jr 20:53 6:58 85 |
Annie Klopstock Jr 22:09 7:23 106 |
Caroline Kelly Jr 22:29 7:30 109 |
Anna Mary Starr Jr 22:53 7:38 113 |
||
19 | San Lorenzo 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:41 |
119:00 23:48 7:56 |
590 | Aubury Freed Jr 22:09 7:23 107 |
Joleen Freed So 23:01 7:40 115 |
Luz Marcelo So 23:12 7:44 117 |
Jennifer Valadares So 24:49 8:16 124 |
Theresa Tran So 25:50 8:37 127 |
||
20 | Hayward 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:44 |
122:56 24:35 8:12 |
617 | Adriana Cerda Jr 22:57 7:39 114 |
Caroline Nguyen Jr 23:51 7:57 121 |
Elan Riley Jr 24:23 8:08 123 |
Liza Lewis Fr 25:05 8:22 126 |
Leannah Mariano Jr 26:41 8:54 133 |
||
21 | JFK - Fremont 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 0:32 |
131:10 26:14 8:45 |
650 | Tehya Swarts So 26:05 8:42 128 |
Hannah Sudaria Sr 26:07 8:42 129 |
Mariella Teofilo So 26:10 8:43 130 |
Samantha Cawthorn So 26:11 8:44 131 |
Megan Rabattan So 26:36 8:52 132 |
Nuha Rahman So 27:32 9:11 134 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.