Aragon Results from the PAL Meet #1 at Westmoor HS on 9/15/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beata Gold | Fr | Open | 17:07 | 7:08 | 2.4 | 9/164 | 2/12 | 6/18 | 3/15 | |||||
Briana Reynolds | Sr | V | 16:53 | 7:02 | 2.4 | 18/84 | 3/6 | 4/18 | 3/13 | 17:12 (0:19,1.8) |
17:12 (0:19,1.8) |
17:12 (0:19,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Brooke Hager | So | Open | 20:03 | 8:21 | 2.4 | 79/164 | 10/12 | 16/18 | 3/7 | 20:24 (0:21,1.7) |
19:50 | 19:50 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Haley Ogasawara | So | Open | 21:07 | 8:48 | 2.4 | 106/164 | 12/12 | 18/18 | 4/6 | 20:29 | 19:53 | 19:53 | ||
Julia Lee | So | Open | 20:37 | 8:35 | 2.4 | 91/164 | 11/12 | 17/18 | 3/7 | 19:52 | 19:25 | 19:25 | ||
Katelyn Wong | So | Open | 19:54 | 8:18 | 2.4 | 74/164 | 9/12 | 15/18 | 3/8 | |||||
Kimberly Woo | Fr | Open | 19:13 | 8:00 | 2.4 | 51/164 | 7/12 | 13/18 | 4/10 | |||||
Lydia Villa | So | V | 16:22 | 6:49 | 2.4 | 11/84 | 2/6 | 3/18 | 3/14 | 15:42 | 15:42 | 15:42 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Margot Bellon | Jr | V | 16:18 | 6:48 | 2.4 | 10/84 | 1/6 | 1/18 | 7/14 | 15:43 | 15:43 | 15:43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Melanie Moore | So | Open | 17:54 | 7:28 | 2.4 | 16/164 | 5/12 | 10/18 | 1/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Miwa Ikeda | So | Open | 18:51 | 7:51 | 2.4 | 41/164 | 6/12 | 12/18 | 4/12 | 21:36 (2:45,12.7) |
20:37 (1:46,8.6) |
20:37 (1:46,8.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Nicole Wallace | Jr | V | 17:45 | 7:24 | 2.4 | 36/84 | 5/6 | 7/18 | 3/12 | 18:46 (1:01,5.4) |
18:46 (1:01,5.4) |
18:31 (0:46,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP) | |
Olivia Di Santo | Sr | V | 17:04 | 7:07 | 2.4 | 25/84 | 4/6 | 5/18 | 3/12 | 17:27 (0:23,2.2) |
17:27 (0:23,2.2) |
17:22 (0:18,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sam Rose | So | Open | 19:34 | 8:09 | 2.4 | 58/164 | 8/12 | 14/18 | 3/8 | 19:17 | 18:56 | 18:56 | ||
Sophie Louie | Fr | Open | 16:21 | 6:49 | 2.4 | 2/164 | 1/12 | 2/18 | 2/15 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Taylin Nguyen | So | Open | 17:47 | 7:25 | 2.4 | 14/164 | 3/12 | 8/18 | 2/13 | 18:36 (0:49,4.4) |
18:08 (0:21,1.9) |
18:08 (0:21,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Zoe Barrie | Sr | V | 18:17 | 7:37 | 2.4 | 42/84 | 6/6 | 11/18 | 3/11 | 15:32 | 15:32 | |||
Zoe Wilson | Fr | Open | 17:52 | 7:27 | 2.4 | 15/164 | 4/12 | 9/18 | 2/13 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/12 | 84:22 1:27 |
2.4 | 7:02 | 6:48 | 7:24 | 98 | 6:38 | 82:15 | 82:15 | 81:52 | Margot Bellon (10), Lydia Villa (11), Briana Reynolds (18), Olivia Di Santo (25), Nicole Wallace (34) | ||
Open 1st 5 | 1/13 | 87:01 1:33 |
2.4 | 7:15 | 6:49 | 7:28 | 47 | 7:14 | Sophie Louie (1), Beata Gold (7), Taylin Nguyen (12), Zoe Wilson (13), Melanie Moore (14) | |||||
Open 2nd 5 | 3/7 | 97:35 1:12 |
2.4 | 8:08 | 7:51 | 8:21 | 83 | 7:39 | Miwa Ikeda (8), Kimberly Woo (12), Sam Rose (15), Katelyn Wong (23), Brooke Hager (25) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Gayer | Jr | MILLS | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Sophie Walton | Sr | SEQUOIA | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
3 | Madeleine Baier | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Cat Depuy | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
5 | Jillian Jordan | So | BURLINGAME | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
6 | Annalisa Crowe | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
7 | Carmen Zafra | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
8 | Mackenzie Faust | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Kasyley James | WOODSIDE | 16:13 | 6:45 | ||||||||
10 | Margot Bellon | Jr | Aragon | 16:18 | 6:48 | 1/6 | 1/18 | 7/14 | 15:43 | 15:43 | 15:43 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
11 | Lydia Villa | So | Aragon | 16:22 | 6:49 | 2/6 | 3/18 | 3/14 | 15:42 | 15:42 | 15:42 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
12 | Olivia Shane | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
13 | Eva Gillet | So | SEQUOIA | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Katie Beebe | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
15 | Isabelle Couch | WOODSIDE | 16:37 | 6:55 | ||||||||
16 | Mallory Hamilton | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
17 | Jackie Greene | Jr | BURLINGAME | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
18 | Briana Reynolds | Sr | Aragon | 16:53 | 7:02 | 3/6 | 4/18 | 3/13 | 17:12 (0:19) |
17:12 (0:19) |
17:12 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Aida Pedemonte | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Megan Uozumi | So | CARLMONT | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
21 | Kara Herson | WOODSIDE | 16:56 | 7:03 | ||||||||
22 | Abby Lindquist | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
23 | Shannon Harger | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
24 | Karina Ho | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
25 | Olivia Di Santo | Sr | Aragon | 17:04 | 7:07 | 4/6 | 5/18 | 3/12 | 17:27 (0:23) |
17:27 (0:23) |
17:22 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Cricket Gorey | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
27 | Shannon Coan | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
28 | Lillian Mell | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:16 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Christine Rahm | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
30 | Sophie Liu | So | CARLMONT | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
31 | Emma O'hara | Sr | SEQUOIA | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
32 | Morgan Psaila | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
33 | Nicole Lau | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Bower | So | HALF MOON BAY | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
35 | Audrey Meiman | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Nicole Wallace | Jr | Aragon | 17:45 | 7:24 | 5/6 | 7/18 | 3/12 | 18:46 (1:01) |
18:46 (1:01) |
18:31 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
37 | Catherine De Vito | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
38 | Criselda Tongol | Sr | OCEANA | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Tasha Jones | So | HALF MOON BAY | 18:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
40 | Janice Song | Jr | MILLS | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
41 | Chloe Sharratt | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
42 | Zoe Barrie | Sr | Aragon | 18:17 | 7:37 | 6/6 | 11/18 | 3/11 | 15:32 | 15:32 | ||
43 | Carissa Wong | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Katie Liu | So | WESTMOOR | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Brighid Bugos | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:23 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Isabella Schrammel | WOODSIDE | 18:24 | 7:40 | ||||||||
47 | Taylor Matel | WOODSIDE | 18:24 | 7:40 | ||||||||
48 | Emma Olsen | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 18:27 | 7:41 | |||||||
49 | Bella Skinner | WOODSIDE | 18:34 | 7:44 | ||||||||
50 | Rita Ventura | So | BURLINGAME | 18:34 | 7:44 | |||||||
51 | Hillary Phu | So | WESTMOOR | 18:43 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Sarah Shaffer | Sr | BURLINGAME | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
53 | Ariana Chin | So | BURLINGAME | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
54 | Bettina Fong | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
55 | Rachel Greenwood | Sr | BURLINGAME | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
56 | Danna Avila Barrera | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 18:48 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Kaley Rollins | Jr | BURLINGAME | 18:54 | 7:53 | |||||||
58 | Lisa Tanaka | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:00 | 7:55 | |||||||
59 | Klytie Xu | Jr | MILLS | 19:01 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Sasha Dolgashev | So | CARLMONT | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
61 | Julia Dela Fuente | So | SOUTH S.F. | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
62 | Christy Chan | Sr | MILLS | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
63 | Galina Isayeva | Jr | MILLS | 19:28 | 8:07 | |||||||
64 | Beatrice Bugos | Fr | SEQUOIA | 19:36 | 8:10 | |||||||
65 | Nancy Yip | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 19:38 | 8:11 | |||||||
66 | Isabel Espinoza | WOODSIDE | 19:43 | 8:13 | ||||||||
67 | Maria Cazares | Sr | MILLS | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
68 | Alexia Estrada | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
69 | Naomi Yung | Sr | MILLS | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
70 | Laura Tai | So | WESTMOOR | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
71 | Ariel Catanyag | So | OCEANA | 19:50 | 8:16 | |||||||
72 | Jennifer Celona | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
73 | Melanie Vasquez | So | WESTMOOR | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
74 | Camila Ramirez Diaz | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 20:07 | 8:23 | |||||||
75 | Mariela Francisco | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:09 | 8:24 | |||||||
76 | Kelly Nguyen | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
77 | Paulina Reyes | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 20:26 | 8:31 | |||||||
78 | Madeline Enciso | Jr | OCEANA | 20:42 | 8:38 | |||||||
79 | Mariah Hamilton | Jr | JEFFERSON | 20:54 | 8:43 | |||||||
80 | Richmiel Dela Torre | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 21:34 | 8:59 | |||||||
81 | Angel Gapuz | Sr | OCEANA | 21:34 | 8:59 | |||||||
82 | Jahziel Bhojwani | Jr | OCEANA | 21:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
83 | Sharon Lui | Jr | OCEANA | 23:34 | 9:49 | |||||||
84 | Jennifer Palacios | Fr | JEFFERSON | 24:34 | 10:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
79:30 15:54 6:38 |
39 | Madeleine Baier Sr 15:17 6:22 3 |
Cat Depuy Sr 15:31 6:28 4 |
Annalisa Crowe Sr 15:47 6:35 6 |
Olivia Shane So 16:25 6:50 12 |
Katie Beebe Sr 16:30 6:53 14 |
Abby Lindquist Sr 16:59 7:05 22 |
Cricket Gorey So 17:04 7:07 26 |
2 | HALF MOON BAY 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
83:03 16:37 6:55 |
82 | Carmen Zafra Sr 15:57 6:39 7 |
Mackenzie Faust Jr 15:59 6:40 8 |
Mallory Hamilton So 16:49 7:00 16 |
Shannon Harger Jr 17:02 7:06 23 |
Lillian Mell Jr 17:16 7:12 28 |
Sarah Bower So 17:36 7:20 33 |
Tasha Jones So 18:01 7:30 37 |
3 | Aragon 7-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
84:22 16:52 7:02 |
98 | Margot Bellon Jr 16:18 6:48 10 |
Lydia Villa So 16:22 6:49 11 |
Briana Reynolds Sr 16:53 7:02 18 |
Olivia Di Santo Sr 17:04 7:07 25 |
Nicole Wallace Jr 17:45 7:24 34 |
Zoe Barrie Sr 18:17 7:37 40 |
|
4 | SEQUOIA 2-2-4-4-4 Gap: 3:08 |
84:19 16:52 7:02 |
112 | Sophie Walton Sr 15:04 6:17 2 |
Eva Gillet So 16:28 6:52 13 |
Shannon Coan Fr 17:15 7:11 27 |
Emma O'hara Sr 17:20 7:13 31 |
Chloe Sharratt Fr 18:12 7:35 39 |
Brighid Bugos Fr 18:23 7:40 43 |
Beatrice Bugos Fr 19:36 8:10 61 |
5 | WOODSIDE 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:11 |
86:34 17:19 7:13 |
134 | Kasyley James - 16:13 6:45 9 |
Isabelle Couch - 16:37 6:55 15 |
Kara Herson - 16:56 7:03 21 |
Isabella Schrammel - 18:24 7:40 44 |
Taylor Matel - 18:24 7:40 45 |
Bella Skinner - 18:34 7:44 46 |
Isabel Espinoza - 19:43 8:13 63 |
6 | CARLMONT 9-8-7-6-6 Gap: 0:51 |
86:22 17:16 7:12 |
141 | Megan Uozumi So 16:54 7:03 20 |
Karina Ho Fr 17:03 7:06 24 |
Sophie Liu So 17:19 7:13 30 |
Morgan Psaila Fr 17:21 7:14 32 |
Catherine De Vito Jr 17:45 7:24 35 |
Carissa Wong Fr 18:18 7:38 41 |
Sasha Dolgashev So 19:08 7:58 57 |
7 | BURLINGAME 4-5-6-7-7 Gap: 2:59 |
88:37 17:43 7:23 |
168 | Jillian Jordan So 15:45 6:34 5 |
Jackie Greene Jr 16:50 7:01 17 |
Rita Ventura So 18:34 7:44 47 |
Sarah Shaffer Sr 18:44 7:48 49 |
Ariana Chin So 18:44 7:48 50 |
Rachel Greenwood Sr 18:46 7:49 52 |
Kaley Rollins Jr 18:54 7:53 54 |
8 | MILLS 1-7-8-8-8 Gap: 4:34 |
90:52 18:10 7:34 |
214 | Sarah Gayer Jr 14:54 6:13 1 |
Janice Song Jr 18:08 7:33 38 |
Klytie Xu Jr 19:01 7:55 56 |
Christy Chan Sr 19:21 8:04 59 |
Galina Isayeva Jr 19:28 8:07 60 |
Maria Cazares Sr 19:47 8:15 64 |
Naomi Yung Sr 19:48 8:15 66 |
9 | SOUTH S.F. 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:45 |
91:52 18:22 7:39 |
221 | Aida Pedemonte Fr 16:53 7:02 19 |
Christine Rahm Fr 17:18 7:13 29 |
Danna Avila Barrera Jr 18:48 7:50 53 |
Julia Dela Fuente So 19:15 8:01 58 |
Nancy Yip Jr 19:38 8:11 62 |
Alexia Estrada Fr 19:47 8:15 65 |
|
10 | WESTMOOR 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:29 |
94:37 18:55 7:53 |
263 | Katie Liu So 18:20 7:38 42 |
Hillary Phu So 18:43 7:48 48 |
Bettina Fong Fr 18:45 7:49 51 |
Lisa Tanaka Sr 19:00 7:55 55 |
Laura Tai So 19:49 8:15 67 |
Melanie Vasquez So 20:04 8:22 70 |
Mariela Francisco Sr 20:09 8:24 72 |
11 | OCEANA 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:03 |
101:45 20:21 8:29 |
334 | Criselda Tongol Sr 17:48 7:25 36 |
Ariel Catanyag So 19:50 8:16 68 |
Madeline Enciso Jr 20:42 8:38 75 |
Angel Gapuz Sr 21:34 8:59 77 |
Jahziel Bhojwani Jr 21:51 9:06 78 |
Sharon Lui Jr 23:34 9:49 79 |
|
12 | CAPUCHINO 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:36 |
102:30 20:30 8:33 |
363 | Jennifer Celona Jr 19:58 8:19 69 |
Camila Ramirez Diaz Sr 20:07 8:23 71 |
Kelly Nguyen Sr 20:25 8:30 73 |
Paulina Reyes Sr 20:26 8:31 74 |
Richmiel Dela Torre Jr 21:34 8:59 76 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallorie Jenne | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
2 | Sophie Louie | Fr | Aragon | 16:21 | 6:49 | 1/12 | 2/18 | 2/15 | ||||
3 | Zarah Kayhan | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
4 | Seanna Fess | So | SAN MATEO | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
5 | Bridget Price | Fr | MILLS | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
6 | Holly Skoufos | So | TERRA NOVA | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
7 | Olivia Tai | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
8 | Emma Wilde | WOODSIDE | 17:07 | 7:08 | ||||||||
9 | Beata Gold | Fr | Aragon | 17:07 | 7:08 | 2/12 | 6/18 | 3/15 | ||||
10 | Chole Mauvais | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Anna Leake | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:16 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Sophia Goland | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Julianna Ceron | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 17:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
14 | Taylin Nguyen | So | Aragon | 17:47 | 7:25 | 3/12 | 8/18 | 2/13 | 18:36 (0:49) |
18:08 (0:21) |
18:08 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Zoe Wilson | Fr | Aragon | 17:52 | 7:27 | 4/12 | 9/18 | 2/13 | ||||
16 | Melanie Moore | So | Aragon | 17:54 | 7:28 | 5/12 | 10/18 | 1/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
17 | Sara Osterberg | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
18 | Hayley Chavez Rosel | WOODSIDE | 17:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
19 | Elizabeth Muenzen | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:03 | 7:31 | |||||||
20 | Ashley Vintero | So | TERRA NOVA | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
21 | Maya Patel | So | EL CAMINO | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
22 | Maggie Collins | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
23 | Nicole Leon | Fr | MILLS | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
24 | Isabel Magat | So | TERRA NOVA | 18:17 | 7:37 | |||||||
25 | Julia Neal | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
26 | Molly Davis | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:24 | 7:40 | |||||||
27 | Aliza Katzman | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
28 | Grace Bower | Sr | HILLSDALE | 18:29 | 7:42 | |||||||
29 | Megan Norr | So | TERRA NOVA | 18:34 | 7:44 | |||||||
30 | Alexandra Mcdowell | WOODSIDE | 18:36 | 7:45 | ||||||||
31 | Helen Fisher | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:38 | 7:46 | |||||||
32 | Sabrina Bojeh | So | EL CAMINO | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
33 | Ruby Vaughn | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
34 | Lucy Chambers | WOODSIDE | 18:43 | 7:48 | ||||||||
35 | Taylor Sweeney | WOODSIDE | 18:45 | 7:49 | ||||||||
36 | Shannon Perry | WOODSIDE | 18:46 | 7:49 | ||||||||
37 | Maile Coberly | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
38 | Jamie Guaspari | WOODSIDE | 18:46 | 7:49 | ||||||||
39 | Katherine Mc Carthy | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:48 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Jessica Quiane | So | EL CAMINO | 18:50 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Miwa Ikeda | So | Aragon | 18:51 | 7:51 | 6/12 | 12/18 | 4/12 | 21:36 (2:45) |
20:37 (1:46) |
20:37 (1:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
42 | Cecily Ma | So | TERRA NOVA | 18:56 | 7:53 | |||||||
43 | Sophi Concordel | WOODSIDE | 18:57 | 7:54 | ||||||||
44 | Lucia Vina Patino | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:58 | 7:54 | |||||||
45 | Madeleine Quinn | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
46 | Nicole Taylor | WOODSIDE | 19:02 | 7:56 | ||||||||
47 | Lili Ruiz | So | HALF MOON BAY | 19:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
48 | June Murray | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
49 | Suzanna Floersch | Fr | CARLMONT | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
50 | Tessa Chen | Fr | MILLS | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
51 | Kimberly Woo | Fr | Aragon | 19:13 | 8:00 | 7/12 | 13/18 | 4/10 | ||||
52 | Keanna Perez | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:23 | 8:05 | |||||||
53 | Rebecca Richardson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:23 | 8:05 | |||||||
54 | Katreen Vella | So | HALF MOON BAY | 19:29 | 8:07 | |||||||
55 | Isla Shi | So | CARLMONT | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
56 | Hannah Dale | WOODSIDE | 19:32 | 8:08 | ||||||||
57 | Kristine Nguyen | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:33 | 8:09 | |||||||
58 | Sam Rose | So | Aragon | 19:34 | 8:09 | 8/12 | 14/18 | 3/8 | 19:17 | 18:56 | 18:56 | |
59 | Kelsey Cordero | WOODSIDE | 19:37 | 8:10 | ||||||||
60 | Aurora Lopez | WOODSIDE | 19:37 | 8:10 | ||||||||
61 | Emma Dewey | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
62 | Helen Boussie | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:38 | 8:11 | |||||||
63 | Teresa Cheng | So | MILLS | 19:38 | 8:11 | |||||||
64 | Emily Yamashita | Sr | MILLS | 19:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
65 | Nathalie Camens | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:43 | 8:13 | |||||||
66 | Lauren Valles | So | CAPUCHINO | 19:43 | 8:13 | |||||||
67 | Sofia Gilbert | WOODSIDE | 19:44 | 8:13 | ||||||||
68 | Nicole Low | Fr | MILLS | 19:44 | 8:13 | |||||||
69 | Claire Lin | Fr | MILLS | 19:44 | 8:13 | |||||||
70 | Adrianna Freeman | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
71 | Emmeline Lin | Fr | MILLS | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
72 | Shannen Recio | So | EL CAMINO | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
73 | Zaire Williams | WOODSIDE | 19:53 | 8:17 | ||||||||
74 | Katelyn Wong | So | Aragon | 19:54 | 8:18 | 9/12 | 15/18 | 3/8 | ||||
75 | Amanda O'dea | Fr | MILLS | 19:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
76 | Clara Dewey | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
77 | Ginger Mckelvey | Jr | HILLSDALE | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
78 | Karen Gomez Vargas | WOODSIDE | 19:58 | 8:19 | ||||||||
79 | Brooke Hager | So | Aragon | 20:03 | 8:21 | 10/12 | 16/18 | 3/7 | 20:24 (0:21) |
19:50 | 19:50 | You ROCK! (LY) |
80 | Samantha Chen | So | WESTMOOR | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
81 | Jazmin Nievas | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
82 | Kendall Kaufmann | Sr | CARLMONT | 20:14 | 8:26 | |||||||
83 | Lauren Gursky | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:16 | 8:27 | |||||||
84 | Katrina Wong | Fr | MILLS | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
85 | Meghan Child | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
86 | Kenia Baires | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
87 | Bibiana Ramirez | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
88 | Mary Palaad | So | SOUTH S.F. | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
89 | Natalie Simrock | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:27 | 8:31 | |||||||
90 | Kaelie Brodie | WOODSIDE | 20:36 | 8:35 | ||||||||
91 | Julia Lee | So | Aragon | 20:37 | 8:35 | 11/12 | 17/18 | 3/7 | 19:52 | 19:25 | 19:25 | |
92 | Kayla Louis | WOODSIDE | 20:40 | 8:37 | ||||||||
93 | Crystal Wong | So | MILLS | 20:41 | 8:37 | |||||||
94 | Alison Snyder | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:41 | 8:37 | |||||||
95 | Cecilia Barrientos | So | SOUTH S.F. | 20:41 | 8:37 | |||||||
96 | Lauren Lam | So | MILLS | 20:43 | 8:38 | |||||||
97 | Juliana Silk | WOODSIDE | 20:44 | 8:38 | ||||||||
98 | Jessica Win | So | WESTMOOR | 20:48 | 8:40 | |||||||
99 | Rena Ho | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:48 | 8:40 | |||||||
100 | Kamelia Gavazova | Jr | CARLMONT | 20:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
101 | Kishandra Patron | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 20:53 | 8:42 | |||||||
102 | Kristina Popyack | So | HALF MOON BAY | 20:55 | 8:43 | |||||||
103 | Kristi Chin | So | OCEANA | 20:55 | 8:43 | |||||||
104 | Shevanne Sumang | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
105 | Taline Bicakci | Fr | CARLMONT | 21:05 | 8:47 | |||||||
106 | Haley Ogasawara | So | Aragon | 21:07 | 8:48 | 12/12 | 18/18 | 4/6 | 20:29 | 19:53 | 19:53 | |
107 | Marianne Eusebio | So | OCEANA | 21:12 | 8:50 | |||||||
108 | Vicky Martinez | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:14 | 8:51 | |||||||
109 | Vicky Lopez | Sr | EL CAMINO | 21:16 | 8:52 | |||||||
110 | Melissa Sheridan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:17 | 8:52 | |||||||
111 | Erica Tano | Fr | EL CAMINO | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
112 | Gillian Person | WOODSIDE | 21:19 | 8:53 | ||||||||
113 | Tanin Barzanian | WOODSIDE | 21:22 | 8:54 | ||||||||
114 | Dianna Do | So | WESTMOOR | 21:26 | 8:56 | |||||||
115 | Miriam Abughosh | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 21:30 | 8:58 | |||||||
116 | Michelle Ng | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:33 | 8:59 | |||||||
117 | Zoe Rosicki | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
118 | Mimi Chen | So | MILLS | 21:40 | 9:02 | |||||||
119 | Amanda Abusaif | So | WESTMOOR | 21:47 | 9:05 | |||||||
120 | Lydia Cheung | Fr | MILLS | 21:50 | 9:06 | |||||||
121 | Guadalupe Carmona | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 21:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
122 | Brianna-li Wijanco | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:56 | 9:08 | |||||||
123 | Melanie Trujillo | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 21:56 | 9:08 | |||||||
124 | Rebecca Kim | So | MILLS | 22:22 | 9:19 | |||||||
125 | Elisa Pareenja | Fr | CARLMONT | 22:23 | 9:20 | |||||||
126 | Florence Chang | Fr | OCEANA | 22:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
127 | Zahra Razak | Fr | HILLSDALE | 22:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
128 | Evelyn Gutierrez | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 22:29 | 9:22 | |||||||
129 | Gilli Davis | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
130 | Keisha Daco | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:33 | 9:24 | |||||||
131 | Melissa Zazueta Obe | WOODSIDE | 22:47 | 9:30 | ||||||||
132 | Anika Ting | WOODSIDE | 22:57 | 9:34 | ||||||||
133 | Janielle Flordeliza | Fr | WESTMOOR | 23:01 | 9:35 | |||||||
134 | Victoria Sciaroni | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 23:08 | 9:38 | |||||||
135 | Angelin Moyer | So | MILLS | 23:13 | 9:40 | |||||||
136 | Isabel Cheng | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 23:14 | 9:41 | |||||||
137 | Geniya Magidina | Sr | WESTMOOR | 23:22 | 9:44 | |||||||
138 | Angelica Ramirez | Fr | CARLMONT | 23:27 | 9:46 | |||||||
139 | Sienna Melton | WOODSIDE | 23:28 | 9:47 | ||||||||
140 | Avelle Campbell | WOODSIDE | 23:30 | 9:48 | ||||||||
141 | Fatima Menjivar | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 23:35 | 9:50 | |||||||
142 | Alexandra Diaz | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 23:42 | 9:53 | |||||||
143 | Marianna Pallas | Sr | MILLS | 23:47 | 9:55 | |||||||
144 | Izabelle Vengco | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 24:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
145 | Kimberly Becerra | Sr | MILLS | 24:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
146 | Xitlaly Santos | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 24:14 | 10:06 | |||||||
147 | Tanya Fisher | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 24:18 | 10:08 | |||||||
148 | Nicole Ng | Jr | WESTMOOR | 24:27 | 10:11 | |||||||
149 | Ysabel Sosa | Jr | WESTMOOR | 24:28 | 10:12 | |||||||
150 | Briana Padilla | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 24:32 | 10:13 | |||||||
151 | Emily Cai | Jr | WESTMOOR | 24:46 | 10:19 | |||||||
152 | Shin Chan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 24:47 | 10:20 | |||||||
153 | Camille Saldajano | Fr | WESTMOOR | 24:47 | 10:20 | |||||||
154 | Asya Aksu | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 24:50 | 10:21 | |||||||
155 | Noreen Mabini | Jr | OCEANA | 24:59 | 10:25 | |||||||
156 | Sara Falaha | Fr | HILLSDALE | 25:13 | 10:30 | |||||||
157 | Amanda Lowenstern | So | SEQUOIA | 25:19 | 10:33 | |||||||
158 | Hanna Sugahara | Sr | OCEANA | 25:28 | 10:37 | |||||||
159 | Annalicia Gutierrez | Fr | HILLSDALE | 25:42 | 10:43 | |||||||
160 | Julia Chang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 25:47 | 10:45 | |||||||
161 | Grace Mercado | Sr | OCEANA | 26:27 | 11:01 | |||||||
162 | Hannah Delgado | Sr | SEQUOIA | 28:27 | 11:51 | |||||||
163 | Kelly Ochoa | Sr | WESTMOOR | 31:43 | 13:13 | |||||||
164 | Jenny Padaca | Sr | WESTMOOR | 31:47 | 13:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 4-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
86:46 17:21 7:14 |
47 | Olivia Tai Jr 16:57 7:04 5 |
Chole Mauvais Sr 17:15 7:11 8 |
Anna Leake Fr 17:16 7:12 9 |
Sophia Goland Jr 17:23 7:15 10 |
Sara Osterberg Fr 17:55 7:28 15 |
Elizabeth Muenzen Sr 18:03 7:31 17 |
Maggie Collins So 18:12 7:35 20 |
1 | Aragon 1-2-1-2-1 Gap: 1:33 |
87:01 17:24 7:15 |
47 | Sophie Louie Fr 16:21 6:49 1 |
Beata Gold Fr 17:07 7:08 7 |
Taylin Nguyen So 17:47 7:25 12 |
Zoe Wilson Fr 17:52 7:27 13 |
Melanie Moore So 17:54 7:28 14 |
Miwa Ikeda So 18:51 7:51 36 |
Kimberly Woo Fr 19:13 8:00 43 |
3 | TERRA NOVA 2-1-3-3-3 Gap: 1:51 |
88:37 17:43 7:23 |
71 | Zarah Kayhan Fr 16:43 6:58 2 |
Holly Skoufos So 16:54 7:03 4 |
Ashley Vintero So 18:09 7:34 18 |
Isabel Magat So 18:17 7:37 22 |
Megan Norr So 18:34 7:44 25 |
Ruby Vaughn Fr 18:40 7:47 29 |
Cecily Ma So 18:56 7:53 37 |
4 | WOODSIDE 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:38 |
91:10 18:14 7:36 |
109 | Emma Wilde - 17:07 7:08 6 |
Hayley Chavez Rosel - 17:59 7:30 16 |
Alexandra Mcdowell - 18:36 7:45 26 |
Lucy Chambers - 18:43 7:48 30 |
Taylor Sweeney - 18:45 7:49 31 |
Shannon Perry - 18:46 7:49 32 |
Jamie Guaspari - 18:46 7:49 33 |
5 | MILLS 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:50 |
93:31 18:42 7:48 |
165 | Bridget Price Fr 16:51 7:01 3 |
Nicole Leon Fr 18:12 7:35 21 |
Tessa Chen Fr 19:09 7:59 42 |
Teresa Cheng So 19:38 8:11 49 |
Emily Yamashita Sr 19:41 8:12 50 |
Nicole Low Fr 19:44 8:13 52 |
Claire Lin Fr 19:44 8:13 53 |
6 | HALF MOON BAY 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:01 |
94:33 18:55 7:53 |
174 | Julia Neal Jr 18:22 7:39 23 |
Helen Fisher Sr 18:38 7:46 27 |
Lili Ruiz So 19:04 7:57 39 |
June Murray Jr 19:06 7:58 40 |
Rebecca Richardson Jr 19:23 8:05 45 |
Katreen Vella So 19:29 8:07 46 |
Adrianna Freeman Fr 19:46 8:14 54 |
7 | EL CAMINO 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 3:07 |
96:43 19:21 8:04 |
207 | Maya Patel So 18:09 7:34 19 |
Sabrina Bojeh So 18:39 7:46 28 |
Jessica Quiane So 18:50 7:51 35 |
Shannen Recio So 19:49 8:15 55 |
Vicky Lopez Sr 21:16 8:52 70 |
Erica Tano Fr 21:18 8:53 72 |
|
8 | CARLMONT 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:26 |
96:41 19:20 8:03 |
218 | Katherine Mc Carthy Fr 18:48 7:50 34 |
Madeleine Quinn Fr 18:59 7:55 38 |
Suzanna Floersch Fr 19:08 7:58 41 |
Isla Shi So 19:32 8:08 47 |
Kendall Kaufmann Sr 20:14 8:26 58 |
Kamelia Gavazova Jr 20:50 8:41 64 |
Taline Bicakci Fr 21:05 8:47 68 |
9 | CAPUCHINO 6-8-9-9-9 Gap: 4:02 |
99:57 19:59 8:20 |
259 | Julianna Ceron Fr 17:28 7:17 11 |
Lauren Valles So 19:43 8:13 51 |
Bibiana Ramirez Fr 20:23 8:30 59 |
Kishandra Patron Jr 20:53 8:42 65 |
Miriam Abughosh Sr 21:30 8:58 73 |
Isabel Cheng Jr 23:14 9:41 79 |
Fatima Menjivar Fr 23:35 9:50 80 |
10 | WESTMOOR 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:25 |
100:36 20:07 8:23 |
274 | Keanna Perez Jr 19:23 8:05 44 |
Kristine Nguyen Fr 19:33 8:09 48 |
Samantha Chen So 20:04 8:22 57 |
Jessica Win So 20:48 8:40 62 |
Rena Ho Jr 20:48 8:40 63 |
Shevanne Sumang Jr 21:04 8:47 67 |
Melissa Sheridan Fr 21:17 8:52 71 |
11 | HILLSDALE 9-10-11-11-11 Gap: 7:13 |
111:49 22:22 9:19 |
327 | Grace Bower Sr 18:29 7:42 24 |
Ginger Mckelvey Jr 19:57 8:19 56 |
Zahra Razak Fr 22:28 9:22 77 |
Sara Falaha Fr 25:13 10:30 84 |
Annalicia Gutierrez Fr 25:42 10:43 86 |
||
12 | SOUTH S.F. 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:04 |
107:22 21:28 8:57 |
348 | Mary Palaad So 20:25 8:30 60 |
Cecilia Barrientos So 20:41 8:37 61 |
Guadalupe Carmona Fr 21:51 9:06 74 |
Melanie Trujillo Jr 21:56 9:08 75 |
Evelyn Gutierrez Jr 22:29 9:22 78 |
Xitlaly Santos Jr 24:14 10:06 81 |
Briana Padilla Fr 24:32 10:13 82 |
13 | OCEANA 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:33 |
115:02 23:00 9:35 |
379 | Kristi Chin So 20:55 8:43 66 |
Marianne Eusebio So 21:12 8:50 69 |
Florence Chang Fr 22:28 9:22 76 |
Noreen Mabini Jr 24:59 10:25 83 |
Hanna Sugahara Sr 25:28 10:37 85 |
Grace Mercado Sr 26:27 11:01 87 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
91:53 18:23 7:39 |
16 | Elizabeth Muenzen Sr 18:03 7:31 1 |
Maggie Collins So 18:12 7:35 2 |
Molly Davis Jr 18:24 7:40 3 |
Aliza Katzman Sr 18:28 7:42 4 |
Maile Coberly Fr 18:46 7:49 6 |
Lucia Vina Patino Sr 18:58 7:54 10 |
Emma Dewey So 19:37 8:10 18 |
2 | WOODSIDE 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
95:03 19:01 7:55 |
46 | Shannon Perry - 18:46 7:49 5 |
Jamie Guaspari - 18:46 7:49 7 |
Sophi Concordel - 18:57 7:54 9 |
Nicole Taylor - 19:02 7:56 11 |
Hannah Dale - 19:32 8:08 14 |
Kelsey Cordero - 19:37 8:10 16 |
Aurora Lopez - 19:37 8:10 17 |
3 | Aragon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:12 |
97:35 19:31 8:08 |
83 | Miwa Ikeda So 18:51 7:51 8 |
Kimberly Woo Fr 19:13 8:00 12 |
Sam Rose So 19:34 8:09 15 |
Katelyn Wong So 19:54 8:18 23 |
Brooke Hager So 20:03 8:21 25 |
Julia Lee So 20:37 8:35 28 |
Haley Ogasawara So 21:07 8:48 33 |
4 | MILLS 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:35 |
99:30 19:54 8:18 |
111 | Nicole Low Fr 19:44 8:13 19 |
Claire Lin Fr 19:44 8:13 20 |
Emmeline Lin Fr 19:48 8:15 22 |
Amanda O'dea Fr 19:55 8:18 24 |
Katrina Wong Fr 20:19 8:28 26 |
Crystal Wong So 20:41 8:37 29 |
Lauren Lam So 20:43 8:38 30 |
5 | HALF MOON BAY 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
101:51 20:22 8:29 |
126 | Katreen Vella So 19:29 8:07 13 |
Adrianna Freeman Fr 19:46 8:14 21 |
Natalie Simrock Jr 20:27 8:31 27 |
Kristina Popyack So 20:55 8:43 31 |
Vicky Martinez Jr 21:14 8:51 34 |
Gilli Davis Sr 22:31 9:23 40 |
Victoria Sciaroni Sr 23:08 9:38 42 |
6 | WESTMOOR 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:43 |
107:07 21:25 8:56 |
178 | Shevanne Sumang Jr 21:04 8:47 32 |
Melissa Sheridan Fr 21:17 8:52 35 |
Dianna Do So 21:26 8:56 36 |
Michelle Ng Fr 21:33 8:59 37 |
Amanda Abusaif So 21:47 9:05 38 |
Brianna-li Wijanco Fr 21:56 9:08 39 |
Keisha Daco Sr 22:33 9:24 41 |
7 | CAPUCHINO 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:04 |
118:55 23:47 9:55 |
225 | Isabel Cheng Jr 23:14 9:41 43 |
Fatima Menjivar Fr 23:35 9:50 44 |
Alexandra Diaz Jr 23:42 9:53 45 |
Izabelle Vengco Fr 24:06 10:02 46 |
Tanya Fisher Jr 24:18 10:08 47 |
Asya Aksu Jr 24:50 10:21 48 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.4 mi |
All at 2.4 mi |
Open | Mallorie Jenne, Fr, 15:45, SAN MATEO | ARAGON, 87:01, 47 |
V | Sarah Gayer, Jr, 14:54, MILLS | MENLO-ATHERTON, 79:30, 39 |
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.