Aragon Results from the PAL Meet #2 at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/13/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Binsacca | Sr | JV | 15:29 | 6:39 | 2.33 | 38/123 | 3/5 | 15/26 | 5/13 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Alex Ma | Fr | F/S | 16:02 | 6:53 | 2.33 | 49/172 | 6/14 | 16/26 | 3/13 | |||||
Dante Fuenzalida | Fr | F/S | 18:14 | 7:50 | 2.33 | 132/172 | 12/14 | 24/26 | 4/6 | |||||
Diego Guerrero | So | F/S | 17:27 | 7:29 | 2.33 | 100/172 | 9/14 | 20/26 | 5/9 | |||||
Edison Brooks | Jr | JV | 17:31 | 7:31 | 2.33 | 91/123 | 5/5 | 21/26 | 10/12 | |||||
Elliot Quan | Sr | V | 14:02 | 6:01 | 2.33 | 33/93 | 2/7 | 2/26 | 6/16 | 14:28 (0:26,3.0) |
14:28 (0:26,3.0) |
14:28 (0:26,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Gael Cruanes | Jr | V | 14:05 | 6:03 | 2.33 | 34/93 | 3/7 | 3/26 | 6/16 | 14:08 (0:03,0.4) |
14:08 (0:03,0.4) |
14:08 (0:03,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Jake Pilgrim | Jr | V | 14:14 | 6:07 | 2.33 | 38/93 | 4/7 | 4/26 | 5/15 | 13:38 | 13:38 | 13:38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Jason Leung | Jr | V | 14:19 | 6:09 | 2.33 | 42/93 | 6/7 | 6/26 | 4/9 | 14:27 (0:08,0.9) |
14:27 (0:08,0.9) |
14:27 (0:08,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jeffery Song | Sr | V | 14:26 | 6:12 | 2.33 | 45/93 | 7/7 | 7/26 | 2/8 | 13:44 | 13:44 | 13:44 | ||
Joshua Prado | So | F/S | 18:11 | 7:48 | 2.33 | 127/172 | 11/14 | 23/26 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Kevin Tran | So | F/S | 16:28 | 7:04 | 2.33 | 68/172 | 8/14 | 18/26 | 3/9 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Lucas Fayet-Faber | So | F/S | 15:14 | 6:32 | 2.33 | 33/172 | 4/14 | 13/26 | 4/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Matt Chinn | Jr | JV | 17:02 | 7:19 | 2.33 | 82/123 | 4/5 | 19/26 | 11/13 | 16:05 | 16:05 | 16:05 | ||
Michael Noack | Fr | F/S | 17:48 | 7:38 | 2.33 | 113/172 | 10/14 | 22/26 | 6/8 | |||||
Noah Strause | Fr | F/S | 14:41 | 6:18 | 2.33 | 14/172 | 2/14 | 10/26 | 4/14 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Nolan Stieg | Fr | F/S | 21:18 | 9:08 | 2.33 | 160/172 | 14/14 | 26/26 | 5/5 | |||||
Pablo Siguenza | So | F/S | 14:40 | 6:18 | 2.33 | 13/172 | 1/14 | 9/26 | 4/14 | 15:52 (1:12,7.6) |
15:52 (1:12,7.6) |
15:52 (1:12,7.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Patrick Lynch | Jr | JV | 14:27 | 6:12 | 2.33 | 11/123 | 1/5 | 8/26 | 5/14 | 14:24 | 14:24 | 14:24 | ||
Prateek Tenkale | So | F/S | 16:16 | 6:59 | 2.33 | 58/172 | 7/14 | 17/26 | 4/9 | 18:04 (1:48,10.0) |
18:04 (1:48,10.0) |
18:04 (1:48,10.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ruairi Delahunt | Fr | F/S | 20:26 | 8:46 | 2.33 | 154/172 | 13/14 | 25/26 | 5/6 | |||||
Ryan McAuliffe | Sr | V | 12:38 | 5:25 | 2.33 | 1/93 | 1/7 | 1/26 | 1/16 | 12:21 | 12:21 | 12:21 | ||
Scott Chow | Sr | V | 14:16 | 6:07 | 2.33 | 39/93 | 5/7 | 5/26 | 5/13 | 14:34 (0:18,2.1) |
14:34 (0:18,2.1) |
14:34 (0:18,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tong Wang | Sr | JV | 14:48 | 6:21 | 2.33 | 18/123 | 2/5 | 11/26 | 4/13 | 13:51 | 13:51 | 13:51 | ||
William Hsu | So | F/S | 15:26 | 6:37 | 2.33 | 38/172 | 5/14 | 14/26 | 2/14 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Zach Gold | So | F/S | 14:56 | 6:25 | 2.33 | 24/172 | 3/14 | 12/26 | 3/14 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/13 | 69:15 1:38 |
2.33 | 5:57 | 5:25 | 6:07 | 137 | 5:34 | 66:10 | 66:10 | 65:03 | Ryan McAuliffe (1), Elliot Quan (31), Gael Cruanes (32), Jake Pilgrim (36), Scott Chow (37) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 7/12 | 79:17 3:04 |
2.33 | 6:48 | 6:12 | 7:31 | 194 | 6:00 | 75:36 | 75:36 | 72:55 | Patrick Lynch (11), Tong Wang (17), Alex Binsacca (34), Matt Chinn (63), Edison Brooks (69) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/14 | 74:57 0:46 |
2.33 | 6:26 | 6:18 | 6:37 | 107 | 6:08 | 71:28 | 71:28 | 71:26 | Pablo Siguenza (13), Noah Strause (14), Zach Gold (21), Lucas Fayet-Faber (28), William Hsu (31) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/8 | 84:01 1:46 |
2.33 | 7:13 | 6:53 | 7:38 | 107 | 6:20 | 78:27 | 78:27 | 76:45 | Alex Ma (9), Prateek Tenkale (13), Kevin Tran (16), Diego Guerrero (30), Michael Noack (39) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan McAuliffe | Sr | Aragon | 12:38 | 5:25 | 1/7 | 1/26 | 1/16 | 12:21 | 12:21 | 12:21 | |
2 | Graham Faust | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:50 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Corey O'driscoll | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:51 | 5:31 | |||||||
4 | Robert Lane | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:52 | 5:31 | |||||||
5 | Andrew Salinas | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:56 | 5:33 | |||||||
6 | Khalil Droubi | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:56 | 5:33 | |||||||
7 | Patrick Jones | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:02 | 5:36 | |||||||
8 | James Lang | So | EL CAMINO | 13:04 | 5:36 | |||||||
9 | Alex Tait | Jr | HILLSDALE | 13:07 | 5:38 | |||||||
10 | Sam Reynolds | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:08 | 5:38 | |||||||
11 | Taka Mollenkamp | Jr | MILLS | 13:14 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Kevin Conrad | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:18 | 5:42 | |||||||
13 | Jared Mansukhani | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:19 | 5:43 | |||||||
14 | Ben Scales | Sr | JEFFERSON | 13:19 | 5:43 | |||||||
15 | Michael Morgan-ellc | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 13:20 | 5:43 | |||||||
16 | Nesther Fernandez | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 13:29 | 5:47 | |||||||
17 | Alex Kastelein | Fr | WOODSIDE | 13:32 | 5:48 | |||||||
18 | Rohan Depuy | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:32 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Mario Valenzuela | Sr | CARLMONT | 13:33 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Joseph Noh | Sr | HILLSDALE | 13:34 | 5:49 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Wilson | So | CARLMONT | 13:37 | 5:51 | |||||||
22 | Luke Scandlyn | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:38 | 5:51 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Defoe | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 13:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
24 | Peter Emanuel | Sr | HILLSDALE | 13:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Eric Vintero | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 13:47 | 5:55 | |||||||
26 | Sam Armstrong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 13:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
27 | Scott Macdonald | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:50 | 5:56 | |||||||
28 | Thomas Karpishin | Fr | HILLSDALE | 13:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
29 | Kyle Dimick | Fr | CARLMONT | 13:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Eric Jackson | Fr | CARLMONT | 13:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
31 | Andrew Tan | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
32 | Amaury Avat | So | CARLMONT | 13:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
33 | Elliot Quan | Sr | Aragon | 14:02 | 6:01 | 2/7 | 2/26 | 6/16 | 14:28 (0:26) |
14:28 (0:26) |
14:28 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
34 | Gael Cruanes | Jr | Aragon | 14:05 | 6:03 | 3/7 | 3/26 | 6/16 | 14:08 (0:03) |
14:08 (0:03) |
14:08 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Charles Ventura | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 14:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
36 | Thomas Masterson | Sr | BURLINGAME | 14:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
37 | Zachary Ma | Sr | CARLMONT | 14:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
38 | Jake Pilgrim | Jr | Aragon | 14:14 | 6:07 | 4/7 | 4/26 | 5/15 | 13:38 | 13:38 | 13:38 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
39 | Scott Chow | Sr | Aragon | 14:16 | 6:07 | 5/7 | 5/26 | 5/13 | 14:34 (0:18) |
14:34 (0:18) |
14:34 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Paul Diaz | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 14:17 | 6:08 | |||||||
41 | Declan Sanchez | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 14:17 | 6:08 | |||||||
42 | Jason Leung | Jr | Aragon | 14:19 | 6:09 | 6/7 | 6/26 | 4/9 | 14:27 (0:08) |
14:27 (0:08) |
14:27 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
43 | Christopher Chareki | Jr | SEQUOIA | 14:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
44 | Wyatt Gilman | Sr | SEQUOIA | 14:20 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Jeffery Song | Sr | Aragon | 14:26 | 6:12 | 7/7 | 7/26 | 2/8 | 13:44 | 13:44 | 13:44 | |
46 | Kyle Voigtlander | Sr | BURLINGAME | 14:27 | 6:12 | |||||||
47 | Calvin Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 14:29 | 6:13 | |||||||
48 | Ben Haber | Jr | BURLINGAME | 14:30 | 6:13 | |||||||
49 | Vincent Blensdorf | So | EL CAMINO | 14:31 | 6:14 | |||||||
50 | Joseph Balsama | So | WOODSIDE | 14:32 | 6:14 | |||||||
51 | Audric Ma | Jr | WESTMOOR | 14:34 | 6:15 | |||||||
52 | Brandon Felipe | So | SOUTH S.F. | 14:34 | 6:15 | |||||||
53 | Jeromy Cruz | Jr | WESTMOOR | 14:35 | 6:16 | |||||||
54 | Shayan Lavasani | Sr | MILLS | 14:37 | 6:16 | |||||||
55 | Matthew Kawakami | Sr | HILLSDALE | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
56 | Matt Medrano | Sr | MILLS | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
57 | Keanu Villa | So | WESTMOOR | 14:43 | 6:19 | |||||||
58 | Erik Huisman | So | SEQUOIA | 14:44 | 6:19 | |||||||
59 | Samuel Holbrook | Fr | CARLMONT | 14:46 | 6:20 | |||||||
60 | Matthew Corpus | Jr | MILLS | 14:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
61 | Steve Jimenez | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
62 | Jacob Lumbang | Fr | OCEANA | 14:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
63 | Ryan Reed | So | SEQUOIA | 14:58 | 6:25 | |||||||
64 | Luke Sena | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
65 | Jason Tong | Jr | MILLS | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
66 | Brenden Walsh | So | EL CAMINO | 15:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Desmond Orr | Sr | OCEANA | 15:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
68 | Eli Rodriguez | So | SEQUOIA | 15:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
69 | David Kelly | So | SOUTH S.F. | 15:16 | 6:33 | |||||||
70 | Xander Posten | So | SEQUOIA | 15:19 | 6:34 | |||||||
71 | Josue Gazo | Sr | OCEANA | 15:20 | 6:35 | |||||||
72 | Jean Pata | So | OCEANA | 15:21 | 6:35 | |||||||
73 | Joshua Gray | Sr | WOODSIDE | 15:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
74 | Jackson Howatt | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 15:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | Manuel Arevalo | So | SOUTH S.F. | 15:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
76 | Ryan Chapman | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 15:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
77 | Ronald Contreras | Jr | EL CAMINO | 15:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Garmen Lin | Fr | JEFFERSON | 15:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
79 | Sandeep Singh | Sr | OCEANA | 15:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
80 | Christopher Camilo | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:39 | 6:43 | |||||||
81 | Natan Cristol-deman | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
82 | Maarten Tthomas-bos | Sr | BURLINGAME | 15:42 | 6:44 | |||||||
83 | Tyler He | So | SOUTH S.F. | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | Diego Orozco | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
85 | Matthew Embry | So | EL CAMINO | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Jared Peterson | Jr | SEQUOIA | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Xu | So | JEFFERSON | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Andre O'quinn | So | JEFFERSON | 15:53 | 6:49 | |||||||
89 | Paul Chew | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
90 | Chris Xue | So | BURLINGAME | 15:55 | 6:50 | |||||||
91 | Romiko Bautista | Sr | JEFFERSON | 15:59 | 6:52 | |||||||
92 | Ben Rosenberg | Jr | BURLINGAME | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Bradley Daughtry | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 16:15 | 6:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALF MOON BAY 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
64:47 12:57 5:34 |
28 | Graham Faust Sr 12:50 5:30 2 |
Corey O'driscoll Jr 12:51 5:31 3 |
Khalil Droubi Sr 12:56 5:33 6 |
Patrick Jones Sr 13:02 5:36 7 |
Sam Reynolds Jr 13:08 5:38 10 |
Jared Mansukhani So 13:19 5:43 13 |
Natan Cristol-deman So 15:40 6:43 72 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
66:16 13:15 5:41 |
59 | Robert Lane Sr 12:52 5:31 4 |
Andrew Salinas So 12:56 5:33 5 |
Kevin Conrad Sr 13:18 5:42 12 |
Rohan Depuy Jr 13:32 5:48 17 |
Luke Scandlyn Fr 13:38 5:51 21 |
Scott Macdonald So 13:50 5:56 25 |
Andrew Tan So 13:55 5:58 29 |
3 | HILLSDALE 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:44 |
68:07 13:37 5:51 |
101 | Alex Tait Jr 13:07 5:38 9 |
Joseph Noh Sr 13:34 5:49 19 |
Peter Emanuel Sr 13:46 5:55 23 |
Sam Armstrong Fr 13:49 5:56 24 |
Thomas Karpishin Fr 13:51 5:57 26 |
Matthew Kawakami Sr 14:40 6:18 49 |
Luke Sena Fr 15:00 6:26 57 |
4 | CARLMONT 9-6-6-5-4 Gap: 0:26 |
68:57 13:47 5:55 |
123 | Mario Valenzuela Sr 13:33 5:49 18 |
Ryan Wilson So 13:37 5:51 20 |
Kyle Dimick Fr 13:53 5:58 27 |
Eric Jackson Fr 13:55 5:58 28 |
Amaury Avat So 13:59 6:00 30 |
Zachary Ma Sr 14:12 6:06 35 |
Samuel Holbrook Fr 14:46 6:20 52 |
5 | CAPUCHINO 8-4-4-4-5 Gap: 0:57 |
69:06 13:49 5:56 |
130 | Michael Morgan-ellc Jr 13:20 5:43 15 |
Nesther Fernandez Jr 13:29 5:47 16 |
Daniel Defoe Sr 13:43 5:53 22 |
Paul Diaz Sr 14:17 6:08 38 |
Declan Sanchez Jr 14:17 6:08 39 |
Ryan Chapman Jr 15:30 6:39 67 |
Paul Chew Sr 15:54 6:49 79 |
6 | Aragon 1-5-5-6-6 Gap: 1:38 |
69:15 13:51 5:57 |
137 | Ryan McAuliffe Sr 12:38 5:25 1 |
Elliot Quan Sr 14:02 6:01 31 |
Gael Cruanes Jr 14:05 6:03 32 |
Jake Pilgrim Jr 14:14 6:07 36 |
Scott Chow Sr 14:16 6:07 37 |
Jason Leung Jr 14:19 6:09 40 |
Jeffery Song Sr 14:26 6:12 43 |
7 | MILLS 6-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:48 |
72:21 14:28 6:13 |
220 | Taka Mollenkamp Jr 13:14 5:41 11 |
Shayan Lavasani Sr 14:37 6:16 48 |
Matt Medrano Sr 14:40 6:18 50 |
Matthew Corpus Jr 14:48 6:21 53 |
Jason Tong Jr 15:02 6:27 58 |
||
8 | SEQUOIA 12-11-10-9-8 Gap: 0:52 |
73:32 14:42 6:19 |
251 | Christopher Chareki Jr 14:19 6:09 41 |
Wyatt Gilman Sr 14:20 6:09 42 |
Erik Huisman So 14:44 6:19 51 |
Ryan Reed So 14:58 6:25 56 |
Eli Rodriguez So 15:11 6:31 61 |
Xander Posten So 15:19 6:34 63 |
Jared Peterson Jr 15:51 6:48 76 |
9 | EL CAMINO 4-7-8-8-9 Gap: 2:43 |
73:59 14:48 6:21 |
256 | James Lang So 13:04 5:36 8 |
Vincent Blensdorf So 14:31 6:14 46 |
Brenden Walsh So 15:07 6:29 59 |
Ronald Contreras Jr 15:30 6:39 68 |
Matthew Embry So 15:47 6:46 75 |
||
10 | SOUTH S.F. 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:24 |
74:19 14:52 6:23 |
262 | Charles Ventura Sr 14:05 6:03 33 |
Brandon Felipe So 14:34 6:15 47 |
Steve Jimenez Jr 14:55 6:24 54 |
David Kelly So 15:16 6:33 62 |
Manuel Arevalo So 15:29 6:39 66 |
Christopher Camilo Jr 15:39 6:43 71 |
Tyler He So 15:45 6:46 74 |
11 | BURLINGAME 11-9-9-10-11 Gap: 1:48 |
74:41 14:56 6:25 |
276 | Thomas Masterson Sr 14:07 6:04 34 |
Kyle Voigtlander Sr 14:27 6:12 44 |
Ben Haber Jr 14:30 6:13 45 |
Maarten Tthomas-bos Sr 15:42 6:44 73 |
Chris Xue So 15:55 6:50 80 |
Ben Rosenberg Jr 16:12 6:57 82 |
|
12 | OCEANA 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 0:41 |
76:22 15:16 6:33 |
314 | Jacob Lumbang Fr 14:56 6:25 55 |
Desmond Orr Sr 15:08 6:30 60 |
Josue Gazo Sr 15:20 6:35 64 |
Jean Pata So 15:21 6:35 65 |
Sandeep Singh Sr 15:37 6:42 70 |
||
13 | JEFFERSON 7-11-12-12-13 Gap: 2:40 |
76:38 15:20 6:35 |
319 | Ben Scales Sr 13:19 5:43 14 |
Garmen Lin Fr 15:35 6:41 69 |
Daniel Xu So 15:52 6:49 77 |
Andre O'quinn So 15:53 6:49 78 |
Romiko Bautista Sr 15:59 6:52 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Regan | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:41 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Aidan Shimeld | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:41 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Taylor Olson | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
4 | Max Colbert | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Austin Tang | Sr | CARLMONT | 13:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Lukas Rash | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
7 | Nicholas Moore | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
8 | Alan Beilin | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Tommy Bohac | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Andrew Kim | So | SAN MATEO | 14:25 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Patrick Lynch | Jr | Aragon | 14:27 | 6:12 | 1/5 | 8/26 | 5/14 | 14:24 | 14:24 | 14:24 | |
12 | Henry Morrissey | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:32 | 6:14 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Malkary | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:38 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Evan Reed | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
15 | Eric Szymkowski | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Nathan Tang | Jr | MILLS | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Anton Mcpeek | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:44 | 6:19 | |||||||
18 | Tong Wang | Sr | Aragon | 14:48 | 6:21 | 2/5 | 11/26 | 4/13 | 13:51 | 13:51 | 13:51 | |
19 | Louis Wooliever | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:51 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Matt Kenney | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Michael Stark | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Eric Morales | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | True Barnes | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
24 | Carson Shek | Fr | HILLSDALE | 14:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Tommy Petersen | Jr | MILLS | 14:58 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Alvin Wong | Jr | OCEANA | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Kevin Ly | Sr | MILLS | 15:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
28 | Brandon Stefanusco | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Kevin Bowditch | Sr | HILLSDALE | 15:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
30 | Kevin Xu | Jr | MILLS | 15:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
31 | Meshawn Ware | Sr | SAN MATEO | 15:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | Alex Soe | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
33 | Cory Jester | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Michael Vande Voord | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
35 | Shane Fazzino | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:20 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Dinh Poon | So | HILLSDALE | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Ben Tam | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Alex Binsacca | Sr | Aragon | 15:29 | 6:39 | 3/5 | 15/26 | 5/13 | ||||
39 | Jashua Villajin | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
40 | Ryan Brink | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
41 | Evan Davies | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Tom Bernaards | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Andrew Goddard | Jr | SEQUOIA | 15:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Sean Reyes | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | Bryan Marquez | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 15:36 | 6:42 | |||||||
46 | Oliver Yau | So | SAN MATEO | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Kyle Liang | Jr | MILLS | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
48 | Hobie Gementera | Jr | MILLS | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
49 | Andres Lucero | So | CAPUCHINO | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
50 | Ethan Shiozaki | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
51 | Luis Diaz | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
52 | Sebastian Lee | Sr | SAN MATEO | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
53 | Gunnar Jongebloed | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
54 | Andrew Scoffone | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
55 | Giacchino Cinque | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
56 | Andre Tran | Sr | MILLS | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
57 | Cameron Owens | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:55 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Matthew Caspillan | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:58 | 6:51 | |||||||
59 | Jack Crofton | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:06 | 6:55 | |||||||
60 | Jude Concepcion | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
61 | Wellson Lau | Jr | MILLS | 16:16 | 6:59 | |||||||
62 | Joshua Michell | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
63 | Harrison Guo | Sr | MILLS | 16:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
64 | Jack Hebb | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:27 | 7:04 | |||||||
65 | Austin Meza | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 16:29 | 7:04 | |||||||
66 | Lance Chong Kit | So | HILLSDALE | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
67 | Nicholas Manzano | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
68 | Evan Isenstein-bran | Sr | SEQUOIA | 16:38 | 7:08 | |||||||
69 | Nathan Cauwet | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
70 | Justin Tsuchiyama | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
71 | Aaron Limson | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:46 | 7:12 | |||||||
72 | Evan Klang | Jr | OCEANA | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
73 | Zachary Klieman | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
74 | Justin Lee | Fr | JEFFERSON | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
75 | Raymond Lin | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 16:54 | 7:15 | |||||||
76 | Andrew Arzaga | So | HILLSDALE | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
77 | Mateo Sanchez | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Zabala | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 16:56 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Connor Coplin | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 16:57 | 7:16 | |||||||
80 | Exon Perez | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:59 | 7:17 | |||||||
81 | Spencer Heikel | So | CAPUCHINO | 17:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
82 | Matt Chinn | Jr | Aragon | 17:02 | 7:19 | 4/5 | 19/26 | 11/13 | 16:05 | 16:05 | 16:05 | |
83 | Antonio Franco | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:06 | 7:20 | |||||||
84 | Anthony Cortez | Sr | JEFFERSON | 17:07 | 7:21 | |||||||
85 | Angelo Zhao | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:08 | 7:21 | |||||||
86 | Giovanni Tamacas | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
87 | Denali Wilson | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
88 | Joseph Manahan | So | CAPUCHINO | 17:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
89 | Andrew Zarzar | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
90 | Jason Nunez | Sr | JEFFERSON | 17:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
91 | Edison Brooks | Jr | Aragon | 17:31 | 7:31 | 5/5 | 21/26 | 10/12 | ||||
92 | Max Mingione | So | CAPUCHINO | 17:31 | 7:31 | |||||||
93 | Basil Franklin | Sr | JEFFERSON | 17:33 | 7:32 | |||||||
94 | Darren Vay | Jr | MILLS | 17:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
95 | John Pagobo | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 17:36 | 7:33 | |||||||
96 | Joseluis Vidal | Sr | OCEANA | 17:53 | 7:41 | |||||||
97 | Ean Kimura | Jr | HILLSDALE | 17:58 | 7:43 | |||||||
98 | Aaron Alberto | So | CAPUCHINO | 18:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
99 | Eric Martinez | So | CAPUCHINO | 18:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
100 | Joshua Hafter | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 18:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
101 | Luis Vidal | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 18:14 | 7:50 | |||||||
102 | Brendan Lee | Jr | MILLS | 18:19 | 7:52 | |||||||
103 | Felix Miyago | So | HILLSDALE | 18:22 | 7:53 | |||||||
104 | Christopher Padron | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 18:30 | 7:56 | |||||||
105 | Kristoff Samano | Jr | OCEANA | 18:31 | 7:57 | |||||||
106 | Koben Mamiya | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:34 | 7:58 | |||||||
107 | Marcus Liang | Sr | MILLS | 18:41 | 8:01 | |||||||
108 | James Luo | Sr | OCEANA | 18:43 | 8:02 | |||||||
109 | Alex Bondarenko | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
110 | Kevin Sagara | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:52 | 8:06 | |||||||
111 | Alex Ruiz | Sr | JEFFERSON | 18:52 | 8:06 | |||||||
112 | Jared Rivor | Jr | MILLS | 18:58 | 8:08 | |||||||
113 | Chad Beleyoun | So | CAPUCHINO | 19:01 | 8:10 | |||||||
114 | Vladzislav Kardash | Sr | CARLMONT | 19:03 | 8:11 | |||||||
115 | Grant Hultquist | Sr | WOODSIDE | 19:18 | 8:17 | |||||||
116 | Cameron Lee | Jr | HILLSDALE | 19:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
117 | Andrew Lopez | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 19:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
118 | Ian Petrola | So | SAN MATEO | 20:03 | 8:36 | |||||||
119 | Marcos Ruiz | So | CAPUCHINO | 20:08 | 8:38 | |||||||
120 | Andrew Duong | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:25 | 9:12 | |||||||
121 | Angel Contreras | So | HALF MOON BAY | 21:29 | 9:13 | |||||||
122 | Ryan Eusebio | Sr | OCEANA | 21:34 | 9:15 | |||||||
123 | Evan Ibarra | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 22:13 | 9:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALF MOON BAY 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
69:58 14:00 6:00 |
31 | Shane Regan Jr 13:41 5:52 1 |
Aidan Shimeld Sr 13:41 5:52 2 |
Taylor Olson So 13:43 5:53 3 |
Nicholas Moore Fr 14:02 6:01 7 |
Louis Wooliever Jr 14:51 6:22 18 |
Eric Morales Jr 14:54 6:24 19 |
True Barnes So 14:55 6:24 20 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
70:34 14:07 6:03 |
39 | Max Colbert Jr 13:46 5:55 4 |
Lukas Rash Jr 13:52 5:57 6 |
Alan Beilin Jr 14:12 6:06 8 |
Tommy Bohac Jr 14:12 6:06 9 |
Henry Morrissey Jr 14:32 6:14 12 |
Daniel Malkary Jr 14:38 6:17 13 |
Evan Reed Sr 14:40 6:18 14 |
3 | MILLS 6-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
75:26 15:05 6:28 |
130 | Nathan Tang Jr 14:40 6:18 15 |
Tommy Petersen Jr 14:58 6:25 22 |
Kevin Ly Sr 15:04 6:28 24 |
Kevin Xu Jr 15:06 6:29 27 |
Kyle Liang Jr 15:38 6:43 42 |
Hobie Gementera Jr 15:40 6:43 43 |
Andre Tran Sr 15:52 6:49 48 |
4 | HILLSDALE 7-7-6-5-4 Gap: 0:29 |
75:54 15:11 6:31 |
140 | Carson Shek Fr 14:57 6:25 21 |
Kevin Bowditch Sr 15:05 6:28 26 |
Cory Jester Jr 15:12 6:31 30 |
Michael Vande Voord Jr 15:14 6:32 31 |
Dinh Poon So 15:26 6:37 32 |
Ryan Brink Jr 15:31 6:40 36 |
Tom Bernaards Fr 15:32 6:40 38 |
5 | CARLMONT 3-3-3-4-5 Gap: 1:59 |
75:42 15:08 6:30 |
150 | Austin Tang Sr 13:51 5:57 5 |
Anton Mcpeek Jr 14:44 6:19 16 |
Evan Davies Jr 15:32 6:40 37 |
Ethan Shiozaki Jr 15:45 6:46 45 |
Giacchino Cinque Sr 15:50 6:48 47 |
Justin Tsuchiyama Sr 16:44 7:11 54 |
Angelo Zhao Sr 17:08 7:21 66 |
6 | SAN MATEO 4-6-7-6-6 Gap: 1:47 |
77:07 15:25 6:37 |
176 | Andrew Kim So 14:25 6:11 10 |
Meshawn Ware Sr 15:06 6:29 28 |
Oliver Yau So 15:38 6:43 41 |
Sebastian Lee Sr 15:46 6:46 46 |
Jude Concepcion Fr 16:12 6:57 51 |
Ian Petrola So 20:03 8:36 76 |
|
7 | Aragon 5-4-5-6-7 Gap: 3:04 |
79:17 15:51 6:48 |
194 | Patrick Lynch Jr 14:27 6:12 11 |
Tong Wang Sr 14:48 6:21 17 |
Alex Binsacca Sr 15:29 6:39 34 |
Matt Chinn Jr 17:02 7:19 63 |
Edison Brooks Jr 17:31 7:31 69 |
||
8 | SOUTH S.F. 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:50 |
79:31 15:54 6:50 |
209 | Brandon Stefanusco Jr 15:04 6:28 25 |
Jashua Villajin Sr 15:29 6:39 35 |
Sean Reyes Jr 15:35 6:41 39 |
Austin Meza Sr 16:29 7:04 52 |
Raymond Lin Jr 16:54 7:15 58 |
Antonio Franco Jr 17:06 7:20 64 |
Luis Vidal Jr 18:14 7:50 72 |
9 | WESTMOOR 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:39 |
79:13 15:51 6:48 |
216 | Alex Soe Jr 15:07 6:29 29 |
Ben Tam Sr 15:27 6:38 33 |
Cameron Owens Sr 15:55 6:50 49 |
Matthew Caspillan Jr 15:58 6:51 50 |
Aaron Limson Jr 16:46 7:12 55 |
Giovanni Tamacas Jr 17:09 7:22 67 |
Andrew Duong Jr 21:25 9:12 77 |
10 | CAPUCHINO 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:20 |
81:40 16:20 7:01 |
256 | Bryan Marquez Sr 15:36 6:42 40 |
Andres Lucero So 15:40 6:43 44 |
Nicholas Manzano So 16:33 7:06 53 |
Mateo Sanchez So 16:55 7:16 59 |
Ryan Zabala Jr 16:56 7:16 60 |
Connor Coplin Fr 16:57 7:16 61 |
Exon Perez So 16:59 7:17 62 |
11 | OCEANA 8-10-11-11-11 Gap: 3:43 |
86:57 17:23 7:28 |
297 | Alvin Wong Jr 15:00 6:26 23 |
Evan Klang Jr 16:50 7:13 56 |
Joseluis Vidal Sr 17:53 7:41 71 |
Kristoff Samano Jr 18:31 7:57 73 |
James Luo Sr 18:43 8:02 74 |
Ryan Eusebio Sr 21:34 9:15 78 |
|
12 | JEFFERSON 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:59 |
87:54 17:35 7:33 |
335 | Justin Lee Fr 16:53 7:15 57 |
Anthony Cortez Sr 17:07 7:21 65 |
Jason Nunez Sr 17:29 7:30 68 |
Basil Franklin Sr 17:33 7:32 70 |
Alex Ruiz Sr 18:52 8:06 75 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Solano | So | TERRA NOVA | 13:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Cameron Plume | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Kyle Conrad | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:09 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Nicolas Hafer | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:11 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Christopher Louie | Fr | MILLS | 14:21 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Max Marsh | So | TERRA NOVA | 14:22 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Karl Zahlhaas- Lieb | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:25 | 6:11 | |||||||
8 | Justin Li | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:35 | 6:16 | |||||||
9 | Liam Orsi | So | TERRA NOVA | 14:36 | 6:16 | |||||||
10 | Giles Beebe | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:39 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Jacky Au-yeung | Fr | MILLS | 14:39 | 6:17 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Carew | So | TERRA NOVA | 14:39 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Pablo Siguenza | So | Aragon | 14:40 | 6:18 | 1/14 | 9/26 | 4/14 | 15:52 (1:12) |
15:52 (1:12) |
15:52 (1:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Noah Strause | Fr | Aragon | 14:41 | 6:18 | 2/14 | 10/26 | 4/14 | ||||
15 | Ty Marshall | So | CARLMONT | 14:41 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Jake Andrew | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:43 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Elian Fontanilla | So | WESTMOOR | 14:46 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Derek Bautista | So | WESTMOOR | 14:47 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Raymond Zhang | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 14:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Lucas Olson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:49 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Luna | So | CARLMONT | 14:49 | 6:22 | |||||||
22 | Tarek Nasr | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:50 | 6:22 | |||||||
23 | Luca Johnson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:51 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Zach Gold | So | Aragon | 14:56 | 6:25 | 3/14 | 12/26 | 3/14 | ||||
25 | Angel Merlos | So | SEQUOIA | 15:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
26 | Aaron Moskovitz | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
27 | Jake Quinn | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
28 | Cole Mediratta | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
29 | Shoh Mollenkamp | Fr | MILLS | 15:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Isaias Castillo | So | CAPUCHINO | 15:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Jared Kwong | So | MILLS | 15:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Akshay Khalasi | So | CAPUCHINO | 15:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
33 | Lucas Fayet-Faber | So | Aragon | 15:14 | 6:32 | 4/14 | 13/26 | 4/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | John Utecht | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:16 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Aidan Mckay | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:18 | 6:34 | |||||||
36 | Roan Weston | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
37 | Tyler Davis | So | WOODSIDE | 15:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
38 | William Hsu | So | Aragon | 15:26 | 6:37 | 5/14 | 14/26 | 2/14 | ||||
39 | Eric Ding | Fr | MILLS | 15:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Michael Dailey | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
41 | Luca Dimaio | Fr | MILLS | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
42 | Henry Chung | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:42 | 6:44 | |||||||
43 | Keenan Rea | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:44 | 6:45 | |||||||
44 | Jonathan Tom | So | OCEANA | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
45 | Wiliam Colbert | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:48 | 6:47 | |||||||
46 | Nathaniel Padron | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
47 | Noah Vauclair | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
48 | Stan Lieberman | So | SOUTH S.F. | 16:01 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Alex Ma | Fr | Aragon | 16:02 | 6:53 | 6/14 | 16/26 | 3/13 | ||||
50 | Kevin Fernandez | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 16:02 | 6:53 | |||||||
51 | George Calderon | So | MILLS | 16:03 | 6:53 | |||||||
52 | Colin Chen | So | CARLMONT | 16:04 | 6:54 | |||||||
53 | Nathan Durrans | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
54 | Isaac Collibee | So | SEQUOIA | 16:08 | 6:55 | |||||||
55 | Justin Swan | So | WOODSIDE | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
56 | Brian So | So | CARLMONT | 16:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
57 | Dario Mccarty | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:13 | 6:58 | |||||||
58 | Prateek Tenkale | So | Aragon | 16:16 | 6:59 | 7/14 | 17/26 | 4/9 | 18:04 (1:48) |
18:04 (1:48) |
18:04 (1:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
59 | Tom Tran | So | WESTMOOR | 16:16 | 6:59 | |||||||
60 | Zachariah Holder | So | SEQUOIA | 16:17 | 6:59 | |||||||
61 | Nicky Wong | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:17 | 6:59 | |||||||
62 | Daniel Abad | So | TERRA NOVA | 16:18 | 7:00 | |||||||
63 | Joey Lohmann | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:18 | 7:00 | |||||||
64 | David Mendoza | So | WESTMOOR | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
65 | Jeff-ryan Soriano | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
66 | Diego Solano | So | MILLS | 16:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
67 | Kyle Mahan | So | CAPUCHINO | 16:24 | 7:02 | |||||||
68 | Kevin Tran | So | Aragon | 16:28 | 7:04 | 8/14 | 18/26 | 3/9 | ||||
69 | Patrick Choi | So | SOUTH S.F. | 16:30 | 7:05 | |||||||
70 | Frederic Li | So | SOUTH S.F. | 16:30 | 7:05 | |||||||
71 | Joel Villalpando | So | EL CAMINO | 16:31 | 7:05 | |||||||
72 | Jason Ludwig | So | TERRA NOVA | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
73 | Jason Liu | So | CARLMONT | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
74 | Angelo Saliba | So | SOUTH S.F. | 16:34 | 7:07 | |||||||
75 | Zoji Bomya | So | SEQUOIA | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
76 | Mishael Padron | So | SOUTH S.F. | 16:41 | 7:10 | |||||||
77 | Jorenald Marange | So | OCEANA | 16:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
78 | Sam Timm | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:45 | 7:11 | |||||||
79 | Ryan Mithen | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:48 | 7:13 | |||||||
80 | Caleb Ahn | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
81 | Zachary Lo | So | SEQUOIA | 16:52 | 7:14 | |||||||
82 | Bruce Andre Kubicka | So | WOODSIDE | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
83 | Chris W Chan | So | WESTMOOR | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
84 | Jason Ng | So | EL CAMINO | 16:54 | 7:15 | |||||||
85 | Max Kaufman | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:59 | 7:17 | |||||||
86 | Enatsu Sugioka | So | CARLMONT | 16:59 | 7:17 | |||||||
87 | Stephen Justo | So | WESTMOOR | 17:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
88 | Bill Lam | So | MILLS | 17:08 | 7:21 | |||||||
89 | Naveed Delrooz | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
90 | Ryan Nowell | So | CARLMONT | 17:10 | 7:22 | |||||||
91 | Jackson Gilbert | So | HILLSDALE | 17:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
92 | Gabriel Caparas | So | EL CAMINO | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
93 | Luke Stribling | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
94 | Andrew Joo | So | CARLMONT | 17:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
95 | Shane Egan-perez | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
96 | Luis Villarreal | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
97 | Mario Repetto | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
98 | John Nunez | So | WESTMOOR | 17:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
99 | Ian Tseng | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
100 | Diego Guerrero | So | Aragon | 17:27 | 7:29 | 9/14 | 20/26 | 5/9 | ||||
101 | Anthony Eva | Fr | HILLSDALE | 17:28 | 7:30 | |||||||
102 | Isaac Liang | Fr | MILLS | 17:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
103 | Noah Alonzo | So | WESTMOOR | 17:32 | 7:32 | |||||||
104 | Daniel Palarca | Fr | HILLSDALE | 17:33 | 7:32 | |||||||
105 | Matthew Morales | So | JEFFERSON | 17:33 | 7:32 | |||||||
106 | Alejandro Suarez | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:37 | 7:34 | |||||||
107 | Weston Kietz | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:37 | 7:34 | |||||||
108 | Jonathan Yip | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:38 | 7:34 | |||||||
109 | Owen Mylod Yee | So | SEQUOIA | 17:39 | 7:35 | |||||||
110 | Nicholas Fenzi | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:41 | 7:35 | |||||||
111 | Terran Lin | So | WESTMOOR | 17:41 | 7:35 | |||||||
112 | Robert Vergara | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:43 | 7:36 | |||||||
113 | Michael Noack | Fr | Aragon | 17:48 | 7:38 | 10/14 | 22/26 | 6/8 | ||||
114 | Andre Amante | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:49 | 7:39 | |||||||
115 | Jeffrey Pidlaoan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:49 | 7:39 | |||||||
116 | Miles Lafayette | Fr | HILLSDALE | 17:50 | 7:39 | |||||||
117 | Benedict Tedjokusum | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:50 | 7:39 | |||||||
118 | Corey Su | So | WESTMOOR | 17:51 | 7:40 | |||||||
119 | Andrew Hom | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:55 | 7:41 | |||||||
120 | Shawn Kong | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:56 | 7:42 | |||||||
121 | Matthew Ng | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:59 | 7:43 | |||||||
122 | Manuel Miranda | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 18:00 | 7:44 | |||||||
123 | Sam Schwartz | So | OCEANA | 18:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
124 | Darren Estillore-sa | Fr | JEFFERSON | 18:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
125 | Robert Seiguer | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
126 | Karlo Aquino | So | OCEANA | 18:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
127 | Joshua Prado | So | Aragon | 18:11 | 7:48 | 11/14 | 23/26 | 5/7 | ||||
128 | Melvin Chang | So | JEFFERSON | 18:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
129 | Kitiloni Tuiono | So | WOODSIDE | 18:12 | 7:49 | |||||||
130 | Nathaniel Gonzalez | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
131 | Mark Evangelista | So | EL CAMINO | 18:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
132 | Dante Fuenzalida | Fr | Aragon | 18:14 | 7:50 | 12/14 | 24/26 | 4/6 | ||||
133 | Jack O'hara | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:19 | 7:52 | |||||||
134 | Joseph Bazarsky | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
135 | Ryan Lo | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:29 | 7:56 | |||||||
136 | Andrew De La Cruz | So | WESTMOOR | 18:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
137 | Nicholas Motamed | So | HILLSDALE | 18:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
138 | Ryan Sun | So | MILLS | 18:36 | 7:59 | |||||||
139 | Austin Liu | So | SOUTH S.F. | 18:37 | 7:59 | |||||||
140 | Zachary Maneja | So | WESTMOOR | 18:48 | 8:04 | |||||||
141 | Joshua De Castro | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:55 | 8:07 | |||||||
142 | Chanyang Song | Fr | MILLS | 18:56 | 8:08 | |||||||
143 | Tyler Jackson | So | OCEANA | 19:00 | 8:09 | |||||||
144 | Benny Situ | Fr | EL CAMINO | 19:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
145 | Kyle Serrano | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:21 | 8:18 | |||||||
146 | Shenglin Xie | So | JEFFERSON | 19:35 | 8:24 | |||||||
147 | Brandon Matsuoka | So | SEQUOIA | 19:42 | 8:27 | |||||||
148 | Michael Sagum | Fr | OCEANA | 19:47 | 8:29 | |||||||
149 | Xavier Alvarez | So | WESTMOOR | 19:47 | 8:29 | |||||||
150 | Tyler Ng | So | OCEANA | 19:50 | 8:31 | |||||||
151 | Akira Sugahara | Fr | OCEANA | 19:52 | 8:32 | |||||||
152 | Michael Yu | So | SEQUOIA | 19:53 | 8:32 | |||||||
153 | Keaton Berkes | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:23 | 8:45 | |||||||
154 | Ruairi Delahunt | Fr | Aragon | 20:26 | 8:46 | 13/14 | 25/26 | 5/6 | ||||
155 | Alex Su | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:37 | 8:51 | |||||||
156 | Jacob De Castro | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:41 | 8:53 | |||||||
157 | Patrick Li | So | WESTMOOR | 20:42 | 8:53 | |||||||
158 | Kyros Yip | Fr | MILLS | 21:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
159 | Julian Manaois | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:11 | 9:05 | |||||||
160 | Nolan Stieg | Fr | Aragon | 21:18 | 9:08 | 14/14 | 26/26 | 5/5 | ||||
161 | Drake Zhao | So | CARLMONT | 21:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
162 | Sammy Madanat | So | OCEANA | 21:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
163 | Eric Lai | So | OCEANA | 21:20 | 9:09 | |||||||
164 | Jimenez Ramon | So | SOUTH S.F. | 21:22 | 9:10 | |||||||
165 | Romilo Bautista | Fr | JEFFERSON | 21:32 | 9:15 | |||||||
166 | Tanvir Khan | So | WESTMOOR | 21:41 | 9:18 | |||||||
167 | Jim Johns | So | WESTMOOR | 21:42 | 9:19 | |||||||
168 | Anthony Orozco | So | OCEANA | 21:49 | 9:22 | |||||||
169 | Liam Fulton | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:53 | 9:24 | |||||||
170 | Keval Malde | Fr | CARLMONT | 22:39 | 9:43 | |||||||
171 | Eunish Shrestha | Fr | HILLSDALE | 22:55 | 9:50 | |||||||
172 | Joeseph Digel | So | SEQUOIA | 28:30 | 12:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
71:22 14:16 6:08 |
24 | Cameron Plume Fr 14:02 6:01 2 |
Kyle Conrad So 14:09 6:04 3 |
Nicolas Hafer Fr 14:11 6:05 4 |
Karl Zahlhaas- Lieb So 14:25 6:11 7 |
Justin Li So 14:35 6:16 8 |
Giles Beebe So 14:39 6:17 10 |
Jake Andrew Fr 14:43 6:19 16 |
2 | TERRA NOVA 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:27 |
73:46 14:45 6:20 |
79 | Jack Solano So 13:51 5:57 1 |
Max Marsh So 14:22 6:10 6 |
Liam Orsi So 14:36 6:16 9 |
Ryan Carew So 14:39 6:17 12 |
Daniel Abad So 16:18 7:00 51 |
Jason Ludwig So 16:33 7:06 58 |
|
3 | MILLS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:10 |
74:49 14:58 6:25 |
98 | Christopher Louie Fr 14:21 6:10 5 |
Jacky Au-yeung Fr 14:39 6:17 11 |
Shoh Mollenkamp Fr 15:09 6:30 24 |
Jared Kwong So 15:09 6:30 26 |
Eric Ding Fr 15:31 6:40 32 |
Luca Dimaio Fr 15:40 6:43 33 |
George Calderon So 16:03 6:53 41 |
4 | Aragon 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:46 |
74:57 14:59 6:26 |
107 | Pablo Siguenza So 14:40 6:18 13 |
Noah Strause Fr 14:41 6:18 14 |
Zach Gold So 14:56 6:25 21 |
Lucas Fayet-Faber So 15:14 6:32 28 |
William Hsu So 15:26 6:37 31 |
Alex Ma Fr 16:02 6:53 39 |
Prateek Tenkale So 16:16 6:59 48 |
5 | CARLMONT 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:23 |
76:20 15:16 6:33 |
134 | Ty Marshall So 14:41 6:18 15 |
Andrew Luna So 14:49 6:22 20 |
Aaron Moskovitz Fr 15:04 6:28 23 |
Henry Chung Fr 15:42 6:44 34 |
Colin Chen So 16:04 6:54 42 |
Nathan Durrans Fr 16:07 6:55 43 |
Brian So So 16:11 6:57 46 |
6 | CAPUCHINO 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:36 |
77:34 15:31 6:39 |
165 | Raymond Zhang Fr 14:48 6:21 19 |
Isaias Castillo So 15:09 6:30 25 |
Akshay Khalasi So 15:11 6:31 27 |
Kevin Fernandez Fr 16:02 6:53 40 |
Kyle Mahan So 16:24 7:02 54 |
Manuel Miranda Fr 18:00 7:44 80 |
|
7 | SEQUOIA 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:12 |
78:30 15:42 6:44 |
179 | Angel Merlos So 15:01 6:27 22 |
John Utecht Fr 15:16 6:33 29 |
Noah Vauclair Fr 15:52 6:49 37 |
Isaac Collibee So 16:08 6:55 44 |
Dario Mccarty Fr 16:13 6:58 47 |
Zachariah Holder So 16:17 6:59 50 |
Zoji Bomya So 16:39 7:09 60 |
8 | WESTMOOR 6-5-7-8-8 Gap: 1:34 |
78:28 15:42 6:44 |
189 | Elian Fontanilla So 14:46 6:20 17 |
Derek Bautista So 14:47 6:21 18 |
Tom Tran So 16:16 6:59 49 |
David Mendoza So 16:19 7:00 52 |
Jeff-ryan Soriano Fr 16:20 7:01 53 |
Chris W Chan So 16:53 7:15 65 |
Stephen Justo So 17:03 7:19 67 |
9 | SOUTH S.F. 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:43 |
81:26 16:17 6:59 |
244 | Nathaniel Padron Fr 15:51 6:48 36 |
Stan Lieberman So 16:01 6:52 38 |
Patrick Choi So 16:30 7:05 55 |
Frederic Li So 16:30 7:05 56 |
Angelo Saliba So 16:34 7:07 59 |
Mishael Padron So 16:41 7:10 61 |
Jonathan Yip Fr 17:38 7:34 76 |
10 | WOODSIDE 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:17 |
82:56 16:35 7:07 |
279 | Tyler Davis So 15:24 6:37 30 |
Justin Swan So 16:10 6:56 45 |
Ryan Mithen Fr 16:48 7:13 63 |
Bruce Andre Kubicka So 16:53 7:15 64 |
Nicholas Fenzi Fr 17:41 7:35 77 |
Kitiloni Tuiono So 18:12 7:49 85 |
|
11 | EL CAMINO 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 0:52 |
85:16 17:03 7:19 |
333 | Joel Villalpando So 16:31 7:05 57 |
Jason Ng So 16:54 7:15 66 |
Gabriel Caparas So 17:12 7:23 69 |
Shane Egan-perez Fr 17:16 7:25 70 |
Mario Repetto Fr 17:23 7:28 71 |
Ian Tseng Fr 17:25 7:28 72 |
Andrew Hom Fr 17:55 7:41 79 |
12 | OCEANA 10-11-11-11-12 Gap: 3:15 |
87:43 17:33 7:32 |
348 | Jonathan Tom So 15:45 6:46 35 |
Jorenald Marange So 16:43 7:10 62 |
Sam Schwartz So 18:06 7:46 81 |
Karlo Aquino So 18:09 7:47 83 |
Tyler Jackson So 19:00 8:09 87 |
Michael Sagum Fr 19:47 8:29 89 |
Tyler Ng So 19:50 8:31 90 |
13 | HILLSDALE 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:22 |
88:35 17:43 7:36 |
379 | Jackson Gilbert So 17:11 7:22 68 |
Anthony Eva Fr 17:28 7:30 73 |
Daniel Palarca Fr 17:33 7:32 74 |
Miles Lafayette Fr 17:50 7:39 78 |
Nicholas Motamed So 18:33 7:58 86 |
Eunish Shrestha Fr 22:55 9:50 92 |
|
14 | JEFFERSON 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:59 |
94:57 18:59 8:09 |
420 | Matthew Morales So 17:33 7:32 75 |
Darren Estillore-sa Fr 18:06 7:46 82 |
Melvin Chang So 18:11 7:48 84 |
Shenglin Xie So 19:35 8:24 88 |
Romilo Bautista Fr 21:32 9:15 91 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:12 |
73:52 14:46 6:20 |
15 | Giles Beebe So 14:39 6:17 1 |
Jake Andrew Fr 14:43 6:19 2 |
Lucas Olson Fr 14:49 6:22 3 |
Tarek Nasr So 14:50 6:22 4 |
Luca Johnson Fr 14:51 6:22 5 |
Jake Quinn So 15:07 6:29 6 |
Cole Mediratta Fr 15:07 6:29 7 |
2 | CARLMONT 4-4-4-3-2 Gap: 0:52 |
82:40 16:32 7:06 |
83 | Nathan Durrans Fr 16:07 6:55 11 |
Brian So So 16:11 6:57 12 |
Jason Liu So 16:33 7:06 17 |
Caleb Ahn Fr 16:50 7:13 20 |
Enatsu Sugioka So 16:59 7:17 23 |
Naveed Delrooz Fr 17:09 7:22 26 |
Ryan Nowell So 17:10 7:22 27 |
3 | MILLS 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:49 |
82:42 16:32 7:06 |
89 | Luca Dimaio Fr 15:40 6:43 8 |
George Calderon So 16:03 6:53 10 |
Diego Solano So 16:22 7:01 15 |
Bill Lam So 17:08 7:21 25 |
Isaac Liang Fr 17:29 7:30 31 |
Ryan Sun So 18:36 7:59 44 |
Chanyang Song Fr 18:56 8:08 46 |
4 | Aragon 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:46 |
84:01 16:48 7:13 |
107 | Alex Ma Fr 16:02 6:53 9 |
Prateek Tenkale So 16:16 6:59 13 |
Kevin Tran So 16:28 7:04 16 |
Diego Guerrero So 17:27 7:29 30 |
Michael Noack Fr 17:48 7:38 39 |
Joshua Prado So 18:11 7:48 41 |
Dante Fuenzalida Fr 18:14 7:50 42 |
5 | SEQUOIA 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:20 |
85:02 17:00 7:18 |
120 | Zachariah Holder So 16:17 6:59 14 |
Zoji Bomya So 16:39 7:09 18 |
Zachary Lo So 16:52 7:14 21 |
Alejandro Suarez Fr 17:37 7:34 33 |
Weston Kietz Fr 17:37 7:34 34 |
Owen Mylod Yee So 17:39 7:35 36 |
Jack O'hara Fr 18:19 7:52 43 |
6 | WESTMOOR 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:39 |
86:12 17:14 7:24 |
135 | Chris W Chan So 16:53 7:15 22 |
Stephen Justo So 17:03 7:19 24 |
Luis Villarreal Fr 17:21 7:27 28 |
John Nunez So 17:23 7:28 29 |
Noah Alonzo So 17:32 7:32 32 |
Terran Lin So 17:41 7:35 37 |
Robert Vergara Fr 17:43 7:36 38 |
7 | SOUTH S.F. 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:41 |
92:17 18:27 7:55 |
191 | Mishael Padron So 16:41 7:10 19 |
Jonathan Yip Fr 17:38 7:34 35 |
Matthew Ng Fr 17:59 7:43 40 |
Austin Liu So 18:37 7:59 45 |
Jimenez Ramon So 21:22 9:10 52 |
||
8 | OCEANA 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:33 |
102:08 20:26 8:46 |
245 | Michael Sagum Fr 19:47 8:29 47 |
Tyler Ng So 19:50 8:31 48 |
Akira Sugahara Fr 19:52 8:32 49 |
Sammy Madanat So 21:19 9:09 50 |
Eric Lai So 21:20 9:09 51 |
Anthony Orozco So 21:49 9:22 53 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.33 mi |
All at 2.33 mi |
JV | Mallorie Jenne, Fr, 15:14, SAN MATEO | MENLO-ATHERTON, 84:30, 38 |
V | Annalisa Crowe, Sr, 14:11, MENLO-ATHERTON | MENLO-ATHERTON, 76:52, 34 |