Trabuco Hills Results from the Bob Firman Invitational at Eagle Island State Pk, ID on 9/22/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andersen, Kristine | Jr | V | 22:16 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 42/134 | 7/7 | 20/20 | 3/10 | |||||
Arkin, Kristin | Sr | V | 19:47 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 36/124 | 5/6 | 5/20 | 3/17 | |||||
Cadieux, Aaren | Fr | V | 21:24 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 21/134 | 3/7 | 16/20 | 3/21 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Cruz, Ximena | Jr | V | 19:38 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 31/124 | 4/6 | 4/20 | 3/17 | |||||
Daily, Sarah | Fr | V | 21:15 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 17/134 | 2/7 | 15/20 | 4/25 | |||||
Enright, Lindsay | Jr | V | 20:12 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 10/141 | 1/7 | 7/20 | 7/25 | 19:26 | ||||
Foley, Kamilah | So | V | 20:28 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 15/141 | 4/7 | 10/20 | 1/22 | |||||
Hoffman, Lori | Jr | V | 19:29 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 24/124 | 2/6 | 2/20 | 5/17 | 20:05 (0:36,3.0) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Lee, Amanda | So | V | 21:42 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 34/134 | 4/7 | 17/20 | 4/19 | |||||
Lockwood, Katelyn | So | V | 20:51 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 10/134 | 1/7 | 12/20 | 8/29 | |||||
Niles, Hayley | Jr | V | 19:49 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 37/124 | 6/6 | 6/20 | 1/17 | |||||
No, Emilie | So | V | 20:25 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 13/141 | 3/7 | 9/20 | 1/24 | |||||
Rathor, Sabrina | Jr | V | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 27/124 | 3/6 | 3/20 | 3/17 | 19:23 | ||||
Smith, Makenna | So | V | 19:23 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 21/124 | 1/6 | 1/20 | 15/25 | 19:34 (0:11,0.9) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Suman, Meredith | Sr | V | 20:45 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 19/141 | 5/7 | 11/20 | 1/17 | |||||
Summers, Amanda | So | V | 21:48 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 35/134 | 5/7 | 18/20 | 3/16 | |||||
Summers, Kristyn | So | V | 20:58 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 28/141 | 6/7 | 13/20 | 1/16 | |||||
Varela, Jessica | So | V | 21:07 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 34/141 | 7/7 | 14/20 | 1/12 | 22:12 (1:05,4.9) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Wicker, Michelle | So | V | 22:13 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 41/134 | 6/7 | 19/20 | 3/13 | |||||
Wiles, Whitney | Sr | V | 20:15 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 11/141 | 2/7 | 8/20 | 4/24 | 19:01 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/17 | 97:50 0:24 |
3.1 | 6:19 | 6:15 | 6:23 | 125 | 6:09 | 97:07 | Makenna Smith (19), Lori Hoffman (21), Sabrina Rathor (24), Ximena Cruz (28), Kristin Arkin (33) | ||||
V 1st 5 | 1/17 | 102:05 0:33 |
3.1 | 6:35 | 6:31 | 6:42 | 62 | 6:35 | 97:07 | Lindsay Enright (9), Whitney Wiles (10), Emilie No (12), Kamilah Foley (14), Meredith Suman (17) | ||||
V 1st 5 | 4/16 | 107:00 0:57 |
3.1 | 6:54 | 6:44 | 7:02 | 113 | 6:42 | 97:07 | Katelyn Lockwood (10), Sarah Daily (16), Aaren Cadieux (20), Amanda Lee (33), Amanda Summers (34) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Nielsen | Jr | Borah | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Hailey Knettles | Sr | Judge Memorial | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
3 | Madeline Morgan | Jr | Mountain Brook | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Natalie Haws | Sr | Davis | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Candace Eddy | Jr | Davis | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Marie Demedicis | Fr | Mountain Brook | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Krystal Harper | Sr | Orem | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Brooke Hodson | Jr | Timpanogos | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Kendy Christensen | Jr | Orem | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Bethany Mcinturff | Sr | Century | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Alyssa Andrews | Jr | Gig Harbor | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Bug Simmons | Jr | Mountain View-Idaho | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
13 | Shalaya Kipp | Jr | Skyline | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
14 | Catherine Diethelm | Fr | Mountain Brook | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
15 | Cydney Jacobsen | Sr | Bear Lake | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
16 | Suzie Sorensen | Jr | Timpanogos | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Katie Swanson | Jr | Davis | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
18 | Alex Litzsinger | Jr | Highland (Poc) | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
19 | Laura Hatch | Jr | Mountain Crest | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Olson | Jr | Boise | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Makenna Smith | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:23 | 6:15 | 1/6 | 1/20 | 15/25 | ||||
22 | Ashley Robison | So | Mountain View-Utah | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Laken Skidmore | Sr | West Jefferson | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
24 | Lori Hoffman | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:29 | 6:17 | 2/6 | 2/20 | 5/17 | ||||
25 | Brigid Carey | Sr | Mountain Brook | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Leslie Boozer | Jr | Mountain Brook | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Sabrina Rathor | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3/6 | 3/20 | 3/17 | ||||
28 | Kate Stuart | Sr | Gig Harbor | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Eden Lake | Jr | Central Valley | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Emily Hansen | So | Davis | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Ximena Cruz | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:38 | 6:20 | 4/6 | 4/20 | 3/17 | ||||
32 | Madi Barnes | Fr | Central Valley | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Talina Nelson | Jr | Mountain Crest | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Loren Storey | Sr | Davis | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Jordan Engelhardt | Jr | Bishop Kelly | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Kristin Arkin | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:47 | 6:23 | 5/6 | 5/20 | 3/17 | ||||
37 | Hayley Niles | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:49 | 6:24 | 6/6 | 6/20 | 1/17 | ||||
38 | Sarah Blackburn | Jr | Orem | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Lucy Newton | Jr | Mountain Brook | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
40 | Hannah Groom | So | Timpanogos | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Codi Gifford | Jr | Bishop Kelly | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Anne Lovelace | Sr | Boise | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
43 | Lizzie Hindert | Jr | Judge Memorial | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Jordan Powell | Jr | Columbia | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Yingling | Sr | Mountain View-Utah | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Lecy Skousen | Fr | Timpanogos | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
47 | Reed Ellis | Sr | Mountain Brook | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
48 | Lara Tuthill | So | Bishop Kelly | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Megan Combe | Jr | Skyline | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
50 | Kim Bringhurst | Sr | Timpanogos | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Whitney Curtis | Jr | Mountain Crest | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Erika James | Sr | Bear Lake | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Holly King | Jr | Davis | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
54 | Kelsey Valentine | Sr | Davis | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
55 | Kate Jamboretz | Fr | Boise | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Jessi Timothy | Jr | Bear Lake | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Rachel Webb | Sr | Skyline | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
58 | Jacque Sahlberg | Sr | Boise | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Makenzie Street | So | Mountain View-Utah | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
60 | Kelli Ellingson | Fr | Mountain View-Idaho | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
61 | Breanna Barsten | Jr | Central Valley | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Alayna Oleksa | Sr | South Eugene | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Amelia Crane | Fr | Bear Lake | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
64 | Anna Kalbrener | Sr | Gig Harbor | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
65 | Andrea Eyestone | Jr | Mountain View-Utah | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
66 | Josie Warner | Fr | Central Valley | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
67 | Emily Steele | Jr | Mountain View-Utah | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
68 | Bradi Hutchison | Sr | Highland (Poc) | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
69 | Kiersten Blauer | Sr | Parowan | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
70 | Lindsay Baker | Sr | Judge Memorial | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
71 | Whitney Hopkins | Sr | Mountain Crest | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
72 | Whitney Pitman | Sr | South Eugene | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
73 | Trichelle Schwab | Fr | Bear Lake | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
74 | Amanda Palmer | Sr | Weiser | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
75 | Jamie Van Lith | Jr | Vallivue | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
76 | Mariah Meyer | Fr | Highland (Poc) | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Sasha Teninty | So | South Eugene | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Meghan O'very | Fr | Mountain Crest | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Rebecca Winterton | So | Skyline | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
80 | Taylor Goodenoe | So | Timberline (Boise) | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
81 | Joanah Blackburn | Sr | Orem | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Megan Webb | Jr | Orem | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
83 | Amanda Brager | Sr | Gig Harbor | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
84 | Brookie Wilson | Jr | South Eugene | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
85 | Cara Gillespie | Sr | Bishop Kelly | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
86 | Samantha Thayne | Sr | Highland (Poc) | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
87 | Hillary Holt | So | Mountain View-Idaho | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
88 | Payton Gifford | Fr | Bishop Kelly | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
89 | Fiona Wilhelm | Sr | Boise | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
90 | Katie Lovelace | So | Boise | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
91 | Kimberley Thatcher | Fr | Central Valley | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Kimber Labrum | Sr | Mountain Crest | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
93 | Lauren Graebner | Jr | South Eugene | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Dewalt | Sr | Gig Harbor | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
95 | Christy Sipes | So | Gig Harbor | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
96 | Amber Hart | Sr | Timpanogos | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
97 | Terra Hawkins | Sr | Timpanogos | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
98 | Nora Wilson | Fr | South Eugene | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
99 | Kylie Hutchison | Fr | Highland (Poc) | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
100 | Payge Jacobsen | So | Bear Lake | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
101 | Alexi Hawkins | Jr | Mountain View-Idaho | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
102 | Katie Harris | Sr | Mountain View-Utah | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
103 | Kelly Williams | Fr | Gig Harbor | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
104 | Stephanie Larson | Jr | Mountain View-Idaho | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
105 | Courtney Thayne | Fr | Highland (Poc) | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
106 | Sara Bartlett | Sr | Orem | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
107 | Janessa Leonhardt | Jr | Bear Lake | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Erin Kelly | Fr | Bishop Kelly | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
109 | Hillary Heaps | Jr | Orem | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
110 | Andrea Ferrin | So | Mountain Crest | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
111 | Ellen Mering | Jr | Boise | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
112 | Ashley Renz | So | Central Valley | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
113 | Taylor Berhow | Jr | Skyline | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
114 | Emma Welch | So | Judge Memorial | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
115 | Zara Guinard-bachm | Sr | Skyline | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
116 | Jaymee Novosel | Jr | Highland (Poc) | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
117 | Brittany Carter | Sr | Central Valley | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
118 | Jessica Gaffney | So | Judge Memorial | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
119 | Jasmine Sharp | Sr | Skyline | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
120 | Alexis Harrison | Sr | Mountain View-Utah | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
121 | Meredith Dehaas | So | South Eugene | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
122 | Veronica Homme | Jr | Mountain View-Idaho | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
123 | Stephanie Souza | So | Bishop Kelly | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
124 | Rosie Neville | So | Judge Memorial | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mountain Brook 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
95:18 19:04 6:09 |
64 | Madeline Morgan Jr 18:24 5:56 2 |
Marie Demedicis Fr 18:50 6:05 5 |
Catherine Diethelm Fr 19:04 6:09 12 |
Brigid Carey Sr 19:29 6:17 22 |
Leslie Boozer Jr 19:31 6:18 23 |
Lucy Newton Jr 19:54 6:25 36 |
Reed Ellis Sr 20:01 6:27 43 |
2 | Davis 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
95:45 19:09 6:11 |
80 | Natalie Haws Sr 18:28 5:57 3 |
Candace Eddy Jr 18:41 6:02 4 |
Katie Swanson Jr 19:14 6:12 15 |
Emily Hansen So 19:37 6:20 27 |
Loren Storey Sr 19:45 6:22 31 |
Holly King Jr 20:07 6:29 49 |
Kelsey Valentine Sr 20:09 6:30 50 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 13-6-5-3-3 Gap: 0:24 |
97:50 19:34 6:19 |
125 | Makenna Smith So 19:23 6:15 19 |
Lori Hoffman Jr 19:29 6:17 21 |
Sabrina Rathor Jr 19:33 6:18 24 |
Ximena Cruz Jr 19:38 6:20 28 |
Kristin Arkin Sr 19:47 6:23 33 |
Hayley Niles Jr 19:49 6:24 34 |
|
4 | Timpanogos 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:08 |
97:57 19:35 6:19 |
146 | Brooke Hodson Jr 18:55 6:06 7 |
Suzie Sorensen Jr 19:05 6:09 14 |
Hannah Groom So 19:54 6:25 37 |
Lecy Skousen Fr 20:00 6:27 42 |
Kim Bringhurst Sr 20:03 6:28 46 |
Amber Hart Sr 21:03 6:47 88 |
Terra Hawkins Sr 21:04 6:48 89 |
5 | Orem 4-3-3-5-5 Gap: 1:49 |
99:07 19:49 6:24 |
196 | Krystal Harper Sr 18:53 6:05 6 |
Kendy Christensen Jr 18:59 6:07 8 |
Sarah Blackburn Jr 19:51 6:24 35 |
Joanah Blackburn Sr 20:42 6:41 73 |
Megan Webb Jr 20:42 6:41 74 |
Sara Bartlett Sr 21:27 6:55 98 |
Hillary Heaps Jr 21:34 6:57 101 |
6 | Mountain Crest 11-8-6-6-6 Gap: 1:22 |
100:13 20:03 6:28 |
231 | Laura Hatch Jr 19:16 6:13 17 |
Talina Nelson Jr 19:44 6:22 30 |
Whitney Curtis Jr 20:05 6:29 47 |
Whitney Hopkins Sr 20:30 6:37 66 |
Meghan O'very Fr 20:38 6:39 71 |
Kimber Labrum Sr 20:53 6:44 84 |
Andrea Ferrin So 21:35 6:58 102 |
7 | Bear Lake 9-12-12-9-7 Gap: 1:27 |
100:13 20:03 6:28 |
240 | Cydney Jacobsen Sr 19:04 6:09 13 |
Erika James Sr 20:07 6:29 48 |
Jessi Timothy Jr 20:10 6:30 52 |
Amelia Crane Fr 20:21 6:34 59 |
Trichelle Schwab Fr 20:31 6:37 68 |
Payge Jacobsen So 21:12 6:50 92 |
Janessa Leonhardt Jr 21:28 6:55 99 |
7 | Mountain View-Utah 14-12-14-11-7 Gap: 1:02 |
100:31 20:06 6:29 |
240 | Ashley Robison So 19:25 6:16 20 |
Sarah Yingling Sr 20:00 6:27 41 |
Makenzie Street So 20:14 6:32 55 |
Andrea Eyestone Jr 20:25 6:35 61 |
Emily Steele Jr 20:27 6:36 63 |
Katie Harris Sr 21:17 6:52 94 |
Alexis Harrison Sr 22:35 7:17 112 |
9 | Boise 12-11-9-7-9 Gap: 1:28 |
100:25 20:05 6:29 |
243 | Sarah Olson Jr 19:20 6:14 18 |
Anne Lovelace Sr 19:55 6:25 39 |
Kate Jamboretz Fr 20:09 6:30 51 |
Jacque Sahlberg Sr 20:13 6:31 54 |
Fiona Wilhelm Sr 20:48 6:43 81 |
Katie Lovelace So 20:48 6:43 82 |
Ellen Mering Jr 21:36 6:58 103 |
10 | Gig Harbor 6-5-6-8-10 Gap: 1:57 |
100:40 20:08 6:30 |
255 | Alyssa Andrews Jr 19:02 6:08 9 |
Kate Stuart Sr 19:34 6:19 25 |
Anna Kalbrener Sr 20:22 6:34 60 |
Amanda Brager Sr 20:43 6:41 75 |
Hannah Dewalt Sr 20:59 6:46 86 |
Christy Sipes So 21:02 6:47 87 |
Kelly Williams Fr 21:18 6:52 95 |
11 | Central Valley 15-9-11-10-11 Gap: 1:14 |
100:49 20:10 6:30 |
257 | Eden Lake Jr 19:35 6:19 26 |
Madi Barnes Fr 19:40 6:21 29 |
Breanna Barsten Jr 20:19 6:33 57 |
Josie Warner Fr 20:26 6:35 62 |
Kimberley Thatcher Fr 20:49 6:43 83 |
Ashley Renz So 21:38 6:59 104 |
Brittany Carter Sr 22:02 7:06 109 |
12 | Bishop Kelly 16-15-13-13-12 Gap: 1:00 |
101:13 20:15 6:32 |
271 | Jordan Engelhardt Jr 19:46 6:23 32 |
Codi Gifford Jr 19:55 6:25 38 |
Lara Tuthill So 20:02 6:28 44 |
Cara Gillespie Sr 20:44 6:41 77 |
Payton Gifford Fr 20:46 6:42 80 |
Erin Kelly Fr 21:33 6:57 100 |
Stephanie Souza So 22:45 7:20 115 |
13 | Skyline 8-10-10-12-13 Gap: 2:37 |
101:36 20:19 6:33 |
286 | Shalaya Kipp Jr 19:03 6:09 11 |
Megan Combe Jr 20:02 6:28 45 |
Rachel Webb Sr 20:12 6:31 53 |
Rebecca Winterton So 20:39 6:40 72 |
Taylor Berhow Jr 21:40 6:59 105 |
Zara Guinard-bachm Sr 21:50 7:03 107 |
Jasmine Sharp Sr 22:08 7:08 111 |
14 | Highland (Poc) 10-16-16-15-14 Gap: 1:56 |
102:11 20:26 6:36 |
318 | Alex Litzsinger Jr 19:15 6:13 16 |
Bradi Hutchison Sr 20:27 6:36 64 |
Mariah Meyer Fr 20:33 6:38 69 |
Samantha Thayne Sr 20:45 6:42 78 |
Kylie Hutchison Fr 21:11 6:50 91 |
Courtney Thayne Fr 21:25 6:55 97 |
Jaymee Novosel Jr 21:54 7:04 108 |
15 | Judge Memorial 1-7-8-14-15 Gap: 3:44 |
102:42 20:32 6:38 |
322 | Hailey Knettles Sr 18:24 5:56 1 |
Lizzie Hindert Jr 19:55 6:25 40 |
Lindsay Baker Sr 20:29 6:36 65 |
Emma Welch So 21:46 7:01 106 |
Jessica Gaffney So 22:08 7:08 110 |
Rosie Neville So 22:45 7:20 116 |
|
16 | Mountain View-Idaho 7-14-15-16-16 Gap: 2:19 |
102:43 20:33 6:38 |
334 | Bug Simmons Jr 19:03 6:09 10 |
Kelli Ellingson Fr 20:16 6:32 56 |
Hillary Holt So 20:46 6:42 79 |
Alexi Hawkins Jr 21:16 6:52 93 |
Stephanie Larson Jr 21:22 6:54 96 |
Veronica Homme Jr 22:39 7:18 114 |
|
17 | South Eugene 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 0:37 |
103:07 20:37 6:39 |
356 | Alayna Oleksa Sr 20:20 6:34 58 |
Whitney Pitman Sr 20:30 6:37 67 |
Sasha Teninty So 20:36 6:39 70 |
Brookie Wilson Jr 20:44 6:41 76 |
Lauren Graebner Jr 20:57 6:45 85 |
Nora Wilson Fr 21:07 6:49 90 |
Meredith Dehaas So 22:37 7:18 113 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Ward | Fr | Twin Falls | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Liz Brandon | So | Eagle | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Schaffer | Sr | Timberline (Boise) | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
4 | Brooke Casagranda | Sr | Elko | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
5 | Dani Bates | Jr | Twin Falls | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Chelsea Larsen | Sr | Elko | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Mary Catherine Far | Fr | Mountain Brook | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
8 | Mckenzie Chojnacky | Fr | Jerome | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
9 | Lisa Drury | Jr | Eagle | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
10 | Lindsay Enright | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:12 | 6:31 | 1/7 | 7/20 | 7/25 | ||||
11 | Whitney Wiles | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:15 | 6:32 | 2/7 | 8/20 | 4/24 | ||||
12 | Maggie Carey | Fr | Mountain Brook | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Emilie No | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:25 | 6:35 | 3/7 | 9/20 | 1/24 | ||||
14 | Sasha Corcoran | Sr | Mountain Brook | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
15 | Kamilah Foley | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:28 | 6:36 | 4/7 | 10/20 | 1/22 | ||||
16 | Tori Thornton | Sr | Kuna | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
17 | Julia Bowman | Jr | Wood River | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
18 | Madison Crookham | So | Caldwell | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
19 | Meredith Suman | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:45 | 6:42 | 5/7 | 11/20 | 1/17 | ||||
20 | Chelly Overstreet | Jr | Borah | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
21 | Mya Maki | So | Capital | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
22 | Aimee Curtis | Jr | Centennial | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Catherine Adams | Jr | Mountain Brook | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
24 | Amy Farley | Sr | Tooele | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
25 | Madi Holt | Jr | Eagle | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
26 | Louisa Vanbatavia | Sr | Burns | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Abby Beidenbach | Fr | Twin Falls | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
28 | Kristyn Summers | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:58 | 6:46 | 6/7 | 13/20 | 1/16 | ||||
29 | Elynn Smith | Jr | Vallivue | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
30 | Jessica Collings | Sr | Grantsville | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
31 | Paige Lancourt | So | Eagle | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
32 | Kara Davis | Fr | Burns | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Stephanie Filas | Fr | Twin Falls | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
34 | Jessica Varela | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:07 | 6:49 | 7/7 | 14/20 | 1/12 | ||||
35 | Mackenzie Roberts | Fr | Eagle | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Beth Ann Baker | Jr | Hillcrest | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
37 | Sora Klopfenstein | So | Meridian | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
38 | Leesa Wansgaard | So | Hillcrest | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Spivey | So | Mountain Brook | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Sam Nielson | Jr | Capital | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
41 | Crystal Weber | Sr | Grantsville | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
42 | Lindsey Acor | So | Hillcrest | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
43 | Monique Bentz | Sr | Burns | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
44 | Hailey Bradshaw | Fr | Kuna | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
45 | Megan Tanner | Jr | Eagle | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
46 | Vanessa Sanchez | So | Twin Falls | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
47 | Renee Adams | So | Tooele | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
48 | Laura Hansen | So | Capital | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Kelley Madden | Sr | Mountain Brook | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | Caci Hunter | Jr | Meridian | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Laura Martinez | Jr | Capital | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Amanda Bentley | Sr | Borah | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
53 | Natasha Bortz | Sr | Twin Falls | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
54 | Madeline West | So | Emmett | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
55 | Lorena Torres | Sr | Elko | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Callie Kettner | So | Meridian | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
57 | Justine Archuleta | So | Elko | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
58 | Brook Bowers | Fr | Wood River | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
59 | Piper Jackson | So | Eagle | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
60 | Jakelyn Lotspeich | Jr | Middleton | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
61 | Kaylee Attebury | So | Hillcrest | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
62 | Kaitlyn Armstrong | Jr | Timberline (Boise) | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
63 | Brittany Behner | Fr | Centennial | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
64 | Hailey Yadon | Sr | Lowry | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
65 | Hayley Holden | Sr | Hillcrest | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
66 | Kayla Gray | So | Kuna | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
67 | Bryn Nelson | Jr | Capital | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
68 | Breanna Ribeiro | So | Burns | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
69 | Chelsey Fraser | So | Emmett | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
70 | Rosie Gilchrist | Jr | Wood River | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
71 | Jessi Riel | Jr | Vallivue | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Ellie Stanger | Fr | Columbia | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
73 | Kelli Roemer | Sr | Twin Falls | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
74 | Ashley Thompson | Sr | Elko | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
75 | Sarah Bluhm | Jr | Mountain Brook | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
76 | Morgan Palmer | Jr | Tooele | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
77 | Amy Shields | So | Tooele | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
78 | Jennii Torgerson | Jr | Tooele | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
79 | Breanna Hall | Jr | Elko | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
80 | Ariana Lee | Sr | Borah | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
81 | Michelle Denney | Sr | Nampa | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
82 | Madie Deffee | Sr | Wood River | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
83 | Rebecca Clark | So | Meridian | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
84 | Jessica West | So | Columbia | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
85 | Maddie Cordovano | Jr | Wood River | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
86 | Natalie Siddoway | Jr | Borah | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
87 | Yezenia Diaz | Sr | Lowry | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
88 | Ellie Durupt | Fr | Centennial | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
89 | Allison Thompson | Jr | Emmett | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
90 | Kylee Haglund | Sr | Hillcrest | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
91 | Spencer Meyers | Sr | Lowry | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
92 | Kayla Bishop | So | Centennial | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
93 | Bekah Spille | Sr | Nampa | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
94 | Heidi Bergt | Sr | Wood River | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
95 | Rachel Topham | Jr | Grantsville | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
96 | Madeline Kroll | Sr | Borah | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Rentflejs | Sr | Jerome | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
98 | Susanna Fleming | So | Capital | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
99 | Devin Storrs | Jr | Columbia | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
100 | Amanda Palmer | So | Tooele | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
101 | Diana Cook | Jr | Timberline (Boise) | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
102 | Victoria Chojnacky | Jr | Jerome | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
103 | Brandi Davis | Sr | Middleton | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
104 | Teresa Vanbatavia | Sr | Burns | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
105 | Amanda Floto | Sr | Centennial | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
106 | Morgan Woods | Sr | Capital | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
107 | Lacie Anderson | Sr | Wood River | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
108 | Alisha Farley | Sr | Tooele | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
109 | Jessica Braun | Fr | Highland (Poc) | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
110 | Alisha Anderson | Fr | Highland (Poc) | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
111 | Alyssa Roberts | Sr | Grantsville | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
112 | Ashley Gilgen | So | Hillcrest | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
113 | Micall Pomeroy | So | Grantsville | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
114 | Amanda Myers | Jr | Kuna | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
115 | Amy Stocks | Sr | Grantsville | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
116 | Kelsey Lewis | Jr | Borah | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
117 | Rachel Zeyer | Fr | Kuna | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
118 | Lisa Stewart | Sr | Vallivue | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
119 | Deavina Godina | So | Nampa | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
120 | Amy Johnson | Jr | Elko | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
121 | Sam Michell | So | Centennial | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
122 | Kayla Luke | Sr | Meridian | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
123 | Sarah Fast | Sr | Emmett | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
124 | Sarah Goicoachea | Sr | Timberline (Boise) | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
125 | Nicole Lyons | Sr | Lowry | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
126 | Kerrie Meacham | So | Meridian | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
127 | Audrey Moats | Jr | Vallivue | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
128 | Annie Mckeeth | Sr | Middleton | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
129 | Jancy Schrader | So | Centennial | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
130 | Katie Bakow | Jr | Meridian | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
131 | Traci Freeman | Fr | Highland (Poc) | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
132 | Jenn Diep | Jr | Timberline (Boise) | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
133 | Chariss Snodgrass | Sr | Kuna | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
134 | Brittani Walter | So | Jerome | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
135 | Carley White | Sr | Middleton | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
136 | Autum Starr | Fr | Highland (Poc) | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
137 | Jennifer Monge | Sr | Lowry | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
138 | Krista Perkins | Jr | Timberline (Boise) | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
139 | Kasandra Gile | So | Burns | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
140 | Anna Masterson | Sr | Burns | 26:48 | 8:39 | |||||||
141 | Amber Hodge | Sr | Burns | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 6-5-2-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
102:05 20:25 6:35 |
62 | Lindsay Enright Jr 20:12 6:31 9 |
Whitney Wiles Sr 20:15 6:32 10 |
Emilie No So 20:25 6:35 12 |
Kamilah Foley So 20:28 6:36 14 |
Meredith Suman Sr 20:45 6:42 17 |
Kristyn Summers So 20:58 6:46 26 |
Jessica Varela So 21:07 6:49 31 |
2 | Mountain Brook 5-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
103:06 20:37 6:39 |
88 | Mary Catherine Far Fr 20:02 6:28 7 |
Maggie Carey Fr 20:21 6:34 11 |
Sasha Corcoran Sr 20:27 6:36 13 |
Catherine Adams Jr 20:49 6:43 21 |
Lauren Spivey So 21:27 6:55 36 |
Kelley Madden Sr 21:51 7:03 46 |
Sarah Bluhm Jr 22:41 7:19 67 |
3 | Eagle 2-2-4-3-3 Gap: 1:41 |
102:42 20:32 6:38 |
93 | Liz Brandon So 19:27 6:16 2 |
Lisa Drury Jr 20:11 6:31 8 |
Madi Holt Jr 20:51 6:44 23 |
Paige Lancourt So 21:05 6:48 28 |
Mackenzie Roberts Fr 21:08 6:49 32 |
Megan Tanner Jr 21:38 6:59 42 |
Piper Jackson So 22:19 7:12 55 |
4 | Twin Falls 1-1-2-3-4 Gap: 2:40 |
102:36 20:31 6:37 |
104 | Amanda Ward Fr 19:01 6:08 1 |
Dani Bates Jr 19:53 6:25 5 |
Abby Beidenbach Fr 20:54 6:45 25 |
Stephanie Filas Fr 21:07 6:49 30 |
Vanessa Sanchez So 21:41 7:00 43 |
Natasha Bortz Sr 22:02 7:06 50 |
Kelli Roemer Sr 22:38 7:18 65 |
5 | Elko 4-2-5-5-5 Gap: 2:58 |
106:34 21:19 6:53 |
180 | Brooke Casagranda Sr 19:41 6:21 4 |
Chelsea Larsen Sr 19:56 6:26 6 |
Lorena Torres Sr 22:02 7:06 51 |
Justine Archuleta So 22:16 7:11 53 |
Ashley Thompson Sr 22:39 7:18 66 |
Breanna Hall Jr 22:44 7:20 71 |
Amy Johnson Jr 24:20 7:51 100 |
6 | Capital 10-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:40 |
108:28 21:42 7:00 |
211 | Mya Maki So 20:47 6:42 19 |
Sam Nielson Jr 21:28 6:55 37 |
Laura Hansen So 21:48 7:02 45 |
Laura Martinez Jr 21:58 7:05 48 |
Bryn Nelson Jr 22:27 7:15 62 |
Susanna Fleming So 23:16 7:30 85 |
Morgan Woods Sr 23:32 7:35 90 |
7 | Hillcrest 15-13-8-8-7 Gap: 1:16 |
108:52 21:46 7:01 |
223 | Beth Ann Baker Jr 21:09 6:49 33 |
Leesa Wansgaard So 21:26 6:55 35 |
Lindsey Acor So 21:31 6:56 39 |
Kaylee Attebury So 22:21 7:13 56 |
Hayley Holden Sr 22:25 7:14 60 |
Kylee Haglund Sr 23:03 7:26 79 |
Ashley Gilgen So 23:47 7:40 94 |
8 | Burns 13-6-6-7-8 Gap: 2:31 |
109:23 21:53 7:03 |
244 | Louisa Vanbatavia Sr 20:52 6:44 24 |
Kara Davis Fr 21:06 6:48 29 |
Monique Bentz Sr 21:35 6:58 40 |
Breanna Ribeiro So 22:27 7:15 63 |
Teresa Vanbatavia Sr 23:23 7:33 88 |
Kasandra Gile So 25:52 8:21 112 |
Anna Masterson Sr 26:48 8:39 113 |
9 | Tooele 12-11-11-9-9 Gap: 1:53 |
110:40 22:08 7:08 |
273 | Amy Farley Sr 20:50 6:43 22 |
Renee Adams So 21:42 7:00 44 |
Morgan Palmer Jr 22:42 7:19 68 |
Amy Shields So 22:43 7:20 69 |
Jennii Torgerson Jr 22:43 7:20 70 |
Amanda Palmer So 23:18 7:31 86 |
Alisha Farley Sr 23:36 7:37 92 |
10 | Wood River 8-14-11-10-10 Gap: 2:18 |
111:05 22:13 7:10 |
282 | Julia Bowman Jr 20:36 6:39 16 |
Brook Bowers Fr 22:17 7:11 54 |
Rosie Gilchrist Jr 22:29 7:15 64 |
Madie Deffee Sr 22:49 7:22 73 |
Maddie Cordovano Jr 22:54 7:23 75 |
Heidi Bergt Sr 23:07 7:27 82 |
Lacie Anderson Sr 23:34 7:36 91 |
11 | Borah 9-12-13-13-11 Gap: 2:25 |
111:40 22:20 7:12 |
299 | Chelly Overstreet Jr 20:46 6:42 18 |
Amanda Bentley Sr 22:01 7:06 49 |
Ariana Lee Sr 22:45 7:20 72 |
Natalie Siddoway Jr 22:57 7:24 76 |
Madeline Kroll Sr 23:11 7:29 84 |
Kelsey Lewis Jr 23:53 7:42 98 |
|
12 | Meridian 16-16-10-10-12 Gap: 3:07 |
112:39 22:32 7:16 |
309 | Sora Klopfenstein So 21:18 6:52 34 |
Caci Hunter Jr 21:53 7:04 47 |
Callie Kettner So 22:13 7:10 52 |
Rebecca Clark So 22:50 7:22 74 |
Kayla Luke Sr 24:25 7:53 102 |
Kerrie Meacham So 24:40 7:57 105 |
Katie Bakow Jr 24:47 8:00 107 |
13 | Kuna 7-7-9-12-13 Gap: 3:32 |
112:22 22:28 7:15 |
312 | Tori Thornton Sr 20:30 6:37 15 |
Hailey Bradshaw Fr 21:36 6:58 41 |
Kayla Gray So 22:26 7:14 61 |
Amanda Myers Jr 23:48 7:41 96 |
Rachel Zeyer Fr 24:02 7:45 99 |
Chariss Snodgrass Sr 25:15 8:09 109 |
|
14 | Centennial 11-15-16-14-14 Gap: 2:42 |
112:47 22:33 7:17 |
326 | Aimee Curtis Jr 20:48 6:43 20 |
Brittany Behner Fr 22:22 7:13 58 |
Ellie Durupt Fr 23:00 7:25 78 |
Kayla Bishop So 23:07 7:27 81 |
Amanda Floto Sr 23:30 7:35 89 |
Sam Michell So 24:21 7:51 101 |
Jancy Schrader So 24:43 7:58 106 |
15 | Grantsville 14-10-15-15-15 Gap: 2:43 |
113:14 22:39 7:18 |
336 | Jessica Collings Sr 21:04 6:48 27 |
Crystal Weber Sr 21:28 6:55 38 |
Rachel Topham Jr 23:09 7:28 83 |
Alyssa Roberts Sr 23:46 7:40 93 |
Micall Pomeroy So 23:47 7:40 95 |
Amy Stocks Sr 23:49 7:41 97 |
|
16 | Timberline (Boise) 3-9-14-16-16 Gap: 5:37 |
114:43 22:57 7:24 |
358 | Lauren Schaffer Sr 19:28 6:17 3 |
Kaitlyn Armstrong Jr 22:22 7:13 57 |
Diana Cook Jr 23:20 7:32 87 |
Sarah Goicoachea Sr 24:28 7:54 103 |
Jenn Diep Jr 25:05 8:05 108 |
Krista Perkins Jr 25:45 8:18 111 |
|
17 | Lowry 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:14 |
118:46 23:45 7:40 |
430 | Hailey Yadon Sr 22:24 7:14 59 |
Yezenia Diaz Sr 22:59 7:25 77 |
Spencer Meyers Sr 23:05 7:27 80 |
Nicole Lyons Sr 24:40 7:57 104 |
Jennifer Monge Sr 25:38 8:16 110 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Baldovino | So | Lakeview | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
2 | Bailee Siepert | So | Soda Springs | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Krystal Hughes | Jr | West Valley (Spo | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
4 | Nancy Cardenas | Jr | Umatilla | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
5 | Sylvia Bedford | Sr | North Sanpete | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
6 | Megan Oberst | Sr | Nampa Christian | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
7 | Keeley Mckinnon | Jr | Firth | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
8 | Rachel Bowman | Jr | Soda Springs | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
9 | Talissa Baldovino | Jr | Lakeview | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
10 | Katelyn Lockwood | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:51 | 6:44 | 1/7 | 12/20 | 8/29 | ||||
11 | Nia Ricks | So | North Sanpete | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Mystie Berg | Jr | Soda Springs | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Vanessa Vranes | So | Soda Springs | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
14 | Kendra Graber | Fr | Greenleaf Friends | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
15 | Katie Curtis | Sr | North Sanpete | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
16 | Kaitlyn Gerard | Jr | Kimberly | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
17 | Sarah Daily | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:15 | 6:51 | 2/7 | 15/20 | 4/25 | ||||
18 | Caitlin Pickens | So | Gooding | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
19 | Danielle Beesley | Sr | Nampa Christian | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Camille Mackie | Sr | West Valley (Spo | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Aaren Cadieux | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:24 | 6:54 | 3/7 | 16/20 | 3/21 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
22 | Kara Anderson | So | North Sanpete | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
23 | Cathryn Smith | So | Soda Springs | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Alex Fraser | So | West Valley (Spo | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
25 | Amy Watkins | Jr | Melba | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
26 | Hayley Carr | Sr | North Sanpete | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Quincie Clark | Fr | Soda Springs | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
28 | Genniel Wagstaff | Sr | Nyssa | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Rubright | So | West Valley (Spo | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
30 | Brandi Peahl | So | North Sanpete | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
31 | Bethany Peterson | Sr | Firth | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Kaycie Clark | Sr | Soda Springs | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Lacey Vandenberg | So | Lakeview | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
34 | Amanda Lee | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:42 | 7:00 | 4/7 | 17/20 | 4/19 | ||||
35 | Amanda Summers | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:48 | 7:02 | 5/7 | 18/20 | 3/16 | ||||
36 | Stacia Kline | Jr | West Valley (Spo | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
37 | Jacqui Rodriguez | Fr | Judge Memorial | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
38 | Shyanne Ison | So | North Sanpete | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
39 | Melody Haidle | Jr | Ontario | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
40 | Lara Nelson | Jr | Gooding | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
41 | Michelle Wicker | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:13 | 7:10 | 6/7 | 19/20 | 3/13 | ||||
42 | Kristine Andersen | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:16 | 7:11 | 7/7 | 20/20 | 3/10 | ||||
43 | Amanda Bittinger | So | Nyssa | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
44 | Emily Zak | McCall HS | 22:17 | 7:11 | ||||||||
45 | Elli Mcmillan | Jr | Judge Memorial | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
46 | Brandi Peterson | Jr | Firth | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
47 | Tammy Parker | Jr | Greenleaf Friends | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
48 | Shane Kerner | Fr | Weiser | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
49 | Nadine Ynigez | So | Nyssa | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
50 | Heidi Esplin | Fr | Firth | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
51 | Megan Breeding | Jr | Kimberly | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
52 | Senaida Monroy | So | West Valley (Spo | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
53 | Brooke Hill | Jr | Firth | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
54 | Kate Ortwein | Sr | Lakeview | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
55 | Cammi Whiteid | Sr | Union | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
56 | Amy Ware | Fr | Judge Memorial | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
57 | Belen Vega | Sr | Homedale | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
58 | Virginia House | So | West Valley (Spo | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
59 | Denise Lumberas | So | Nyssa | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
60 | Linda Frank | Fr | Judge Memorial | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
61 | Sondra Forsberg | So | New Plymouth | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
62 | Chelsea Roussopulo | Sr | Nampa Christian | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
63 | Jennifer Mireles | So | Firth | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
64 | Lacy Ward | Sr | La Grande | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
65 | Missy Jenkins | So | Liberty Charter | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
66 | Maria Cabalo | Jr | Kuna | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
67 | Kaylee Bennett | So | Payette | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
68 | Ariel O'reilly | Sr | Union | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
69 | Keely Pickens | Fr | Gooding | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
70 | Breona Bittinger | So | Nyssa | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
71 | Laura Barbour | Jr | Parma | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
72 | Amber Lundholm | Sr | West Jefferson | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
73 | Mandy Reed | Sr | Payette | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
74 | Amanda Lundholm | So | West Jefferson | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
75 | Lindsey Harris | Jr | Umatilla | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
76 | Rebecca Schiess | So | Firth | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
77 | Stephanie Shaver | So | New Plymouth | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
78 | Brandie Bellegante | Jr | New Plymouth | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
79 | Terra Knighten | So | Payette | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
80 | Jamie Wilson | Sr | Weiser | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
81 | Courtney Dalton | Sr | Greenleaf Friends | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
82 | Jasmine Wheaton | Jr | Kuna | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
83 | Jedi Callen | Valley | 24:38 | 7:57 | ||||||||
84 | Jessica Mcewen | Valley | 24:48 | 8:00 | ||||||||
85 | Tawna Stancliff | Fr | Lakeview | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
86 | Marijke Hulbert | So | Parma | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
87 | Brandi Parker | Fr | Greenleaf Friends | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
88 | Priscilla Castella | So | Nyssa | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
89 | Kaitlin Nielsen | Sr | Parma | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
90 | Alison Dixon | So | Kimberly | 25:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
91 | Allyson Perry | Sr | Parma | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
92 | Jenette Noe | Jr | Parma | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
93 | Jessica Hollopeter | Fr | New Plymouth | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
94 | Alex Applegate | So | Weiser | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
95 | Tawny Taylor | Fr | Nampa Christian | 25:33 | 8:15 | |||||||
96 | Morgan Ellis | Sr | Cole Valley | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
97 | Melissa Rohwer | Fr | Nampa Christian | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
98 | Kelsey Peterson | Jr | Umatilla | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
99 | Chelsie Chavez | Fr | Weiser | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
100 | Rachel Harris | So | La Grande | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
101 | Christina Romero | Jr | Judge Memorial | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
102 | Catherine Routson | Fr | Umatilla | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
103 | Emily Christensen | Sr | La Grande | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
104 | Kayla Gill | Jr | Gooding | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
105 | Crystal Conteras | Sr | Nyssa | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
106 | Stefany Belknap | So | Payette | 26:21 | 8:30 | |||||||
107 | Sierra Price | Sr | Lakeview | 26:24 | 8:31 | |||||||
108 | Sunny Hayhurst | So | Umatilla | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
109 | Krista Sims | So | Gooding | 27:00 | 8:43 | |||||||
110 | Lindsey Goul | Jr | Nyssa | 27:15 | 8:47 | |||||||
111 | Angelica Cunningha | So | Union | 27:16 | 8:48 | |||||||
112 | Katt Korpela | Jr | Umatilla | 27:18 | 8:48 | |||||||
113 | Julia Walsh | Jr | Nampa Christian | 27:20 | 8:49 | |||||||
114 | Megan Bradshaw | Fr | Melba | 27:32 | 8:53 | |||||||
115 | Liz Barber | Fr | Melba | 27:34 | 8:54 | |||||||
116 | Cathy Monahan | Sr | La Grande | 27:41 | 8:56 | |||||||
117 | Jessica Mchan | Jr | Gooding | 27:41 | 8:56 | |||||||
118 | Kyndra Garrick | Fr | New Plymouth | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
119 | Melanie Loya | Fr | Parma | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
120 | Shelby Brown | Fr | Melba | 27:45 | 8:57 | |||||||
121 | Alexxus Noffz | Sr | Idaho City | 27:46 | 8:57 | |||||||
122 | Brooke Housley | So | Melba | 27:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
123 | Christina Colvin | Sr | New Plymouth | 27:57 | 9:01 | |||||||
124 | Krystal Connelly | Sr | Cole Valley | 28:02 | 9:03 | |||||||
125 | Alma Garcilazo | Sr | Umatilla | 28:58 | 9:21 | |||||||
126 | Lena Stukenholtz | Jr | Kimberly | 29:22 | 9:28 | |||||||
127 | Stephanie Leavitt | Jr | Melba | 29:28 | 9:30 | |||||||
128 | Sarah Mount | Sr | Payette | 29:54 | 9:39 | |||||||
129 | Shailey Sievers | Sr | Kimberly | 29:57 | 9:40 | |||||||
130 | Haley Brisbin | Fr | Melba | 30:03 | 9:42 | |||||||
131 | Stevi Marks | Fr | Lakeview | 31:09 | 10:03 | |||||||
132 | Billie Thorndycraf | Fr | Idaho City | 31:26 | 10:08 | |||||||
133 | Carson Newland | So | Idaho City | 33:24 | 10:46 | |||||||
134 | Jenica Jorgensen | So | Parma | 34:35 | 11:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soda Springs 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
103:54 20:47 6:42 |
57 | Bailee Siepert So 19:49 6:24 2 |
Rachel Bowman Jr 20:49 6:43 8 |
Mystie Berg Jr 20:55 6:45 12 |
Vanessa Vranes So 20:56 6:45 13 |
Cathryn Smith So 21:25 6:55 22 |
Quincie Clark Fr 21:30 6:56 26 |
Kaycie Clark Sr 21:40 6:59 31 |
2 | North Sanpete 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
105:11 21:02 6:47 |
76 | Sylvia Bedford Sr 20:18 6:33 5 |
Nia Ricks So 20:55 6:45 11 |
Katie Curtis Sr 21:06 6:48 14 |
Kara Anderson So 21:25 6:55 21 |
Hayley Carr Sr 21:27 6:55 25 |
Brandi Peahl So 21:36 6:58 29 |
Shyanne Ison So 21:57 7:05 37 |
3 | West Valley (Spo 3-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:37 |
106:23 21:17 6:52 |
108 | Krystal Hughes Jr 20:13 6:31 3 |
Camille Mackie Sr 21:20 6:53 19 |
Alex Fraser So 21:26 6:55 23 |
Rachel Rubright So 21:34 6:57 28 |
Stacia Kline Jr 21:50 7:03 35 |
Senaida Monroy So 22:44 7:20 47 |
Virginia House So 23:05 7:27 51 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 8-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:57 |
107:00 21:24 6:54 |
113 | Katelyn Lockwood So 20:51 6:44 10 |
Sarah Daily Fr 21:15 6:51 16 |
Aaren Cadieux Fr 21:24 6:54 20 |
Amanda Lee So 21:42 7:00 33 |
Amanda Summers So 21:48 7:02 34 |
Michelle Wicker So 22:13 7:10 39 |
Kristine Andersen Jr 22:16 7:11 40 |
5 | Lakeview 1-1-3-5-5 Gap: 5:22 |
109:43 21:57 7:05 |
158 | Ashley Baldovino So 19:28 6:17 1 |
Talissa Baldovino Jr 20:49 6:43 9 |
Lacey Vandenberg So 21:41 7:00 32 |
Kate Ortwein Sr 22:55 7:24 49 |
Tawna Stancliff Fr 24:50 8:01 67 |
Sierra Price Sr 26:24 8:31 83 |
Stevi Marks Fr 31:09 10:03 102 |
6 | Firth 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:17 |
110:11 22:02 7:07 |
173 | Keeley Mckinnon Jr 20:37 6:39 7 |
Bethany Peterson Sr 21:37 6:58 30 |
Brandi Peterson Jr 22:25 7:14 43 |
Heidi Esplin Fr 22:38 7:18 45 |
Brooke Hill Jr 22:54 7:23 48 |
Jennifer Mireles So 23:39 7:38 56 |
Rebecca Schiess So 24:16 7:50 63 |
7 | Nyssa 12-11-8-8-7 Gap: 2:36 |
113:35 22:43 7:20 |
223 | Genniel Wagstaff Sr 21:30 6:56 27 |
Amanda Bittinger So 22:16 7:11 41 |
Nadine Ynigez So 22:37 7:18 44 |
Denise Lumberas So 23:06 7:27 52 |
Breona Bittinger So 24:06 7:46 59 |
Priscilla Castella So 25:10 8:07 69 |
Crystal Conteras Sr 26:10 8:26 81 |
8 | Nampa Christian 6-5-6-7-8 Gap: 5:05 |
116:34 23:19 7:31 |
230 | Megan Oberst Sr 20:34 6:38 6 |
Danielle Beesley Sr 21:19 6:53 18 |
Chelsea Roussopulo Sr 23:29 7:35 55 |
Tawny Taylor Fr 25:33 8:15 75 |
Melissa Rohwer Fr 25:39 8:16 76 |
Julia Walsh Jr 27:20 8:49 87 |
|
9 | Judge Memorial 13-12-10-9-9 Gap: 3:56 |
116:18 23:16 7:30 |
259 | Jacqui Rodriguez Fr 21:54 7:04 36 |
Elli Mcmillan Jr 22:18 7:12 42 |
Amy Ware Fr 23:03 7:26 50 |
Linda Frank Fr 23:13 7:29 53 |
Christina Romero Jr 25:50 8:20 78 |
||
10 | Gooding 10-8-9-10-10 Gap: 5:42 |
120:24 24:05 7:46 |
278 | Caitlin Pickens So 21:18 6:52 17 |
Lara Nelson Jr 22:01 7:06 38 |
Keely Pickens Fr 24:01 7:45 58 |
Kayla Gill Jr 26:04 8:25 80 |
Krista Sims So 27:00 8:43 85 |
Jessica Mchan Jr 27:41 8:56 90 |
|
11 | Umatilla 4-10-12-11-11 Gap: 6:38 |
122:57 24:35 7:56 |
306 | Nancy Cardenas Jr 20:16 6:32 4 |
Lindsey Harris Jr 24:13 7:49 62 |
Kelsey Peterson Jr 25:40 8:17 77 |
Catherine Routson Fr 25:54 8:21 79 |
Sunny Hayhurst So 26:54 8:41 84 |
Katt Korpela Jr 27:18 8:48 86 |
Alma Garcilazo Sr 28:58 9:21 96 |
12 | Kimberly 9-9-11-12-12 Gap: 8:44 |
128:34 25:43 8:18 |
329 | Kaitlyn Gerard Jr 21:13 6:51 15 |
Megan Breeding Jr 22:42 7:19 46 |
Alison Dixon So 25:20 8:10 71 |
Lena Stukenholtz Jr 29:22 9:28 97 |
Shailey Sievers Sr 29:57 9:40 100 |
||
13 | Parma 16-16-15-15-13 Gap: 1:19 |
125:10 25:02 8:05 |
343 | Laura Barbour Jr 24:06 7:46 60 |
Marijke Hulbert So 24:58 8:03 68 |
Kaitlin Nielsen Sr 25:17 8:09 70 |
Allyson Perry Sr 25:24 8:12 72 |
Jenette Noe Jr 25:25 8:12 73 |
Melanie Loya Fr 27:44 8:57 92 |
Jenica Jorgensen So 34:35 11:09 103 |
14 | New Plymouth 14-14-13-13-14 Gap: 4:28 |
125:12 25:02 8:05 |
348 | Sondra Forsberg So 23:15 7:30 54 |
Stephanie Shaver So 24:18 7:50 64 |
Brandie Bellegante Jr 24:30 7:54 65 |
Jessica Hollopeter Fr 25:26 8:12 74 |
Kyndra Garrick Fr 27:43 8:56 91 |
Christina Colvin Sr 27:57 9:01 95 |
|
15 | Payette 15-14-14-14-15 Gap: 6:03 |
128:46 25:45 8:18 |
365 | Kaylee Bennett So 23:51 7:42 57 |
Mandy Reed Sr 24:09 7:47 61 |
Terra Knighten So 24:31 7:55 66 |
Stefany Belknap So 26:21 8:30 82 |
Sarah Mount Sr 29:54 9:39 99 |
||
16 | Melba 11-13-16-16-16 Gap: 6:26 |
132:09 26:26 8:32 |
388 | Amy Watkins Jr 21:26 6:55 24 |
Megan Bradshaw Fr 27:32 8:53 88 |
Liz Barber Fr 27:34 8:54 89 |
Shelby Brown Fr 27:45 8:57 93 |
Brooke Housley So 27:52 8:59 94 |
Stephanie Leavitt Jr 29:28 9:30 98 |
Haley Brisbin Fr 30:03 9:42 101 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.