Trabuco Hills Results from the South Coast League Finals at Irvine Regional Pk Finals on 11/6/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Araujo, Sanjuana | Sr | JV | 27:08.9 | 9:03 | 3 | 77/79 | 10/11 | 43/51 | 4/4 | 24:57.3 | 24:57.3 | 24:57.3 | 24:18 | |
Barkovitz, Julianne | Sr | JV | 20:25.3 | 6:48 | 3 | 13/79 | 2/11 | 11/51 | 4/5 | 20:04.5 | 20:04.5 | 20:04.5 | 19:53 | |
Bevan, Linnea | So | So | 21:41.9 | 7:14 | 3 | 15/58 | 4/11 | 19/51 | 2/5 | 21:26 | ||||
Biehl, Haley | Fr | Fr | 26:33.1 | 8:51 | 3 | 59/74 | 15/22 | 40/51 | 2/3 | 25:05 | ||||
Brosnahan, Kadyn | Fr | Fr | 21:44.5 | 7:15 | 3 | 12/74 | 4/22 | 20/51 | 2/5 | 21:07 | ||||
Ceja, Elizabeth | Fr | Fr | 22:11.9 | 7:24 | 3 | 18/74 | 5/22 | 24/51 | 2/5 | 22:00 | ||||
Chu, Julia | So | So | 25:27.6 | 8:29 | 3 | 49/58 | 9/11 | 37/51 | 4/5 | 27:00.5 (1:33,5.7) |
27:00.5 (1:33,5.7) |
27:00.5 (1:33,5.7) |
25:28 (0:01,0.0) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Clements, Erin | Jr | JV | 22:07.2 | 7:22 | 3 | 36/79 | 6/11 | 21/51 | 4/4 | 24:54.2 (2:47,11.2) |
24:54.2 (2:47,11.2) |
21:55 | Nice! (LR, PR) | |
Cross, Emily | Jr | V | 18:31.9 | 6:11 | 3 | 17/35 | 5/7 | 5/51 | 2/5 | 18:13 | 18:13 | 18:13 | 18:13 | Nice! (SBP, DSR) |
Cross, Michelle | Fr | Fr | 24:18.6 | 8:06 | 3 | 42/74 | 10/22 | 33/51 | 3/4 | 25:02 (0:43,2.9) |
Nice! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Duda, MaKenna | So | V | 18:40.2 | 6:13 | 3 | 18/35 | 6/7 | 6/51 | 2/5 | 18:48 (0:08,0.7) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Durham, Catherine | Fr | Fr | 25:17.7 | 8:26 | 3 | 50/74 | 12/22 | 36/51 | 3/3 | 24:26 | ||||
Essex, Desirae | So | So | 21:15.6 | 7:05 | 3 | 11/58 | 3/11 | 17/51 | 2/5 | 21:36.9 (0:21,1.6) |
21:36.9 (0:21,1.6) |
21:36.9 (0:21,1.6) |
20:02 | Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
Farhang, Tara | Fr | Fr | 30:24.7 | 10:08 | 3 | 70/74 | 20/22 | 49/51 | 2/2 | 30:07 | ||||
Garcia, Leslie | So | So | 20:48.8 | 6:56 | 3 | 6/58 | 1/11 | 12/51 | 3/5 | 22:56.4 (2:08,9.3) |
22:56.4 (2:08,9.3) |
22:56.4 (2:08,9.3) |
21:32 (0:43,3.3) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Garro, Alexandra | Jr | V | 18:19.8 | 6:07 | 3 | 14/35 | 4/7 | 4/51 | 2/5 | 18:32.7 (0:13,1.2) |
18:32.7 (0:13,1.2) |
18:32.7 (0:13,1.2) |
17:59 | Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
Gersten, Emma | So | So | 20:51.6 | 6:57 | 3 | 8/58 | 2/11 | 13/51 | 3/5 | 22:48.7 (1:57,8.6) |
22:48.7 (1:57,8.6) |
22:48.7 (1:57,8.6) |
20:24 | Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
Guevara, Kelly | Fr | Fr | 26:50.2 | 8:57 | 3 | 60/74 | 16/22 | 42/51 | 2/2 | 26:11 | ||||
Haggard, Rebecca | Sr | JV | 21:00.7 | 7:00 | 3 | 18/79 | 4/11 | 15/51 | 3/5 | 20:07.7 | 20:07.7 | 20:07.7 | 20:05 | |
Hanoka, Paige | Fr | Fr | 25:11.5 | 8:24 | 3 | 48/74 | 11/22 | 35/51 | 3/4 | 23:59 | ||||
Hart, Giselle | Fr | Fr | 29:23 | 9:48 | 3 | 68/74 | 19/22 | 48/51 | 2/2 | 26:18 | ||||
Herrmann, Sabrina | Sr | V | 17:47.2 | 5:56 | 3 | 6/35 | 2/7 | 2/51 | 2/5 | 17:12.1 | 17:12.1 | 17:12.1 | 17:12 | |
Jam, Sarah | Fr | Fr | 32:34.3 | 10:51 | 3 | 74/74 | 22/22 | 51/51 | 1/1 | 27:31 | ||||
Juarez, Emely | Fr | Fr | 23:42.5 | 7:54 | 3 | 35/74 | 9/22 | 30/51 | 2/4 | 21:05 | ||||
Kane, Claire | So | So | 22:08.3 | 7:23 | 3 | 22/58 | 5/11 | 22/51 | 3/5 | 22:17.4 (0:09,0.7) |
22:17.4 (0:09,0.7) |
22:17.4 (0:09,0.7) |
20:23 | Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
Kimble, Camille | Sr | JV | 23:52.8 | 7:58 | 3 | 55/79 | 9/11 | 31/51 | 4/4 | 22:05.5 | 22:05.5 | 22:05.5 | 21:53 | |
Kimble, Sophia | Fr | Fr | 32:14.4 | 10:45 | 3 | 73/74 | 21/22 | 50/51 | 2/2 | 26:10 | ||||
Kiral, Allison | Sr | JV | 22:10.6 | 7:24 | 3 | 38/79 | 7/11 | 23/51 | 4/4 | 20:32.8 | 20:32.8 | 20:24 | 20:24 | |
Mangal, Sweena | Sr | V | 18:03.5 | 6:01 | 3 | 10/35 | 3/7 | 3/51 | 2/5 | 18:25.9 (0:22,2.0) |
18:25.9 (0:22,2.0) |
18:25.9 (0:22,2.0) |
17:53 | Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
Margolis, Bailee | Sr | V | 17:34.9 | 5:52 | 3 | 5/35 | 1/7 | 1/51 | 4/5 | 17:54 (0:19,1.8) |
17:54 (0:19,1.8) |
17:53.5 (0:19,1.7) |
17:19 | Nice! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Marrs, Anna | Fr | Fr | 23:08 | 7:43 | 3 | 28/74 | 6/22 | 27/51 | 3/4 | 22:14 | ||||
Marrs, Jessica | So | So | 29:09.7 | 9:43 | 3 | 57/58 | 11/11 | 47/51 | 3/3 | 23:35 | ||||
Mc Grann, Madison | Jr | V | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | 3 | 29/35 | 7/7 | 9/51 | 2/5 | 19:14.9 | 19:14.9 | 18:14 | ||
McNabb, Victoria | Fr | Fr | 26:08.6 | 8:43 | 3 | 54/74 | 13/22 | 38/51 | 3/3 | 23:56 | ||||
Mincer, Alyssa | So | So | 26:38.9 | 8:53 | 3 | 54/58 | 10/11 | 41/51 | 3/3 | 25:47 | ||||
Moncur, Kate | Jr | JV | 21:39.4 | 7:13 | 3 | 29/79 | 5/11 | 18/51 | 4/4 | 21:01 | 21:01 | 21:01 | 20:34 | |
Peach, Ashley | Jr | JV | 23:04.3 | 7:41 | 3 | 48/79 | 8/11 | 26/51 | 4/4 | 21:48.1 | 21:48.1 | 21:48.1 | 21:23 | |
Phan, Britney | Fr | Fr | 28:30.5 | 9:30 | 3 | 65/74 | 17/22 | 45/51 | 2/2 | 26:21 | ||||
Porter, Cayla | Fr | Fr | 21:04.5 | 7:02 | 3 | 8/74 | 3/22 | 16/51 | 2/5 | 20:47 | ||||
Rathor, Sophia | Jr | JV | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | 3 | 17/79 | 3/11 | 14/51 | 4/5 | 20:20.7 | 20:20.7 | 19:49.6 | 19:29 | |
Regalado, Natalie | Fr | Fr | 18:57.9 | 6:19 | 3 | 2/74 | 1/22 | 7/51 | 2/5 | 18:54 | ||||
Reich, Emma | Sr | JV | 20:02.7 | 6:41 | 3 | 8/79 | 1/11 | 10/51 | 3/5 | 21:42.7 (1:40,7.7) |
21:42.7 (1:40,7.7) |
20:18.2 (0:16,1.3) |
19:42 | Nice! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Rojas, Nikhole | Fr | Fr | 26:27.3 | 8:49 | 3 | 58/74 | 14/22 | 39/51 | 3/3 | 25:25 | ||||
Schleger, Danielle | So | So | 22:17.1 | 7:26 | 3 | 23/58 | 6/11 | 25/51 | 2/5 | 22:44.7 (0:28,2.0) |
22:44.7 (0:28,2.0) |
22:44.7 (0:28,2.0) |
20:54 | Nice! (LY, LR, PR, TB) |
Sinha, Anusha | So | So | 24:04.2 | 8:01 | 3 | 37/58 | 7/11 | 32/51 | 4/5 | 24:16.8 (0:13,0.9) |
24:16.8 (0:13,0.9) |
24:16.8 (0:13,0.9) |
22:25 | Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
Stephens, Laney | Fr | Fr | 23:17.7 | 7:46 | 3 | 29/74 | 7/22 | 28/51 | 3/4 | 23:30 (0:12,0.9) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Stewart, Trinidee | Fr | Fr | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | 3 | 3/74 | 2/22 | 8/51 | 1/5 | 19:00 | ||||
Taylor, Samantha | Fr | Fr | 23:19.3 | 7:46 | 3 | 30/74 | 8/22 | 29/51 | 2/4 | 21:43 | ||||
Walsh, Sheila | Jr | JV | 28:00.6 | 9:20 | 3 | 79/79 | 11/11 | 44/51 | 4/4 | 25:43 | 25:43 | 24:22.7 | 23:59 | |
White, Brittany | So | So | 24:28.8 | 8:10 | 3 | 40/58 | 8/11 | 34/51 | 4/5 | 23:33 | ||||
Wood, Taylor | Fr | Fr | 29:03.1 | 9:41 | 3 | 66/74 | 18/22 | 46/51 | 2/2 | 26:25 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/5 | 90:17 0:57 |
3 | 6:01 | 5:52 | 6:11 | 52 | 5:56 | 88:44 | 88:44 | 87:02 | 87:02 91:01 |
Let's GO! (SDTR) | Bailee Margolis (5), Sabrina Herrmann (6), Sweena Mangal (10), Alexandra Garro (14), Emily Cross (17) |
So 1st 5 | 2/5 | 106:46 1:20 |
3 | 7:07 | 6:56 | 7:23 | 62 | 6:51 | 104:30 | 104:30 | 98:34 | 93:21 102:08 |
Leslie Garcia (6), Emma Gersten (8), Desirae Essex (11), Linnea Bevan (15), Claire Kane (22) | |
So 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 122:57 4:22 |
3 | 8:12 | 7:26 | 8:53 | 56 | 7:47 | 117:09 | 117:09 | 104:30 | 103:06 115:58 |
Danielle Schleger (2), Anusha Sinha (8), Brittany White (10), Julia Chu (17), Alyssa Mincer (19) | |
JV 1st 5 | 4/4 | 104:04 1:37 |
3 | 6:56 | 6:41 | 7:13 | 81 | 6:23 | 94:30 | 94:30 | 93:56 | 93:56 99:48 |
Emma Reich (8), Julianne Barkovitz (13), Sophia Rathor (17), Rebecca Haggard (18), Kate Moncur (25) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 4/4 | 118:24 5:02 |
3 | 7:54 | 7:22 | 9:03 | 99 | 7:03 | 102:23 | 102:23 | 100:09 | 100:09 109:06 |
Erin Clements (13), Allison Kiral (14), Ashley Peach (22), Camille Kimble (24), Sanjuana Araujo (26) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/5 | 103:17 3:14 |
3 | 6:53 | 6:19 | 7:24 | 43 | 6:53 | 111:53 (8:37,7.7) |
111:53 (8:37,7.7) |
97:13 | 97:13 101:08 |
Let's GO! (LY, LR) | Natalie Regalado (2), Trinidee Stewart (3), Cayla Porter (8), Kadyn Brosnahan (12), Elizabeth Ceja (18) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 3/4 | 117:46 1:11 |
3 | 7:51 | 7:43 | 8:06 | 54 | 7:43 | 116:10 | 116:10 | 104:47 | 104:47 115:28 |
Anna Marrs (6), Laney Stephens (7), Samantha Taylor (8), Emely Juarez (13), Michelle Cross (20) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 129:38 1:22 |
3 | 8:39 | 8:24 | 8:51 | 57 | 8:18 | 121:13 | 121:13 | 109:32 | 109:32 127:21 |
Paige Hanoka (7), Catherine Durham (9), Victoria McNabb (12), Nikhole Rojas (14), Haley Biehl (15) | |
Fr 4th 5 | 2/2 | 144:12 3:35 |
3 | 9:37 | 8:57 | 10:08 | 37 | 9:03 | 134:22 | 134:22 | 112:27 | 112:27 131:42 |
Kelly Guevara (2), Britney Phan (7), Taylor Wood (8), Giselle Hart (9), Tara Farhang (11) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brianna Bartello | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Marissa Bartello | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:27.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
3 | Rebecca Deitch | Sr | Capo Valley | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Sienna Serrao | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:32.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Bailee Margolis | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:34.9 | 5:52 | 1/7 | 1/51 | 4/5 | 17:54 (0:19) |
17:54 (0:19) |
17:54 (0:19) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Sabrina Herrmann | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:47.2 | 5:56 | 2/7 | 2/51 | 2/5 | 17:12.1 | 17:12.1 | 17:12.1 | |
7 | Ashley Licata | Jr | Capo Valley | 17:47.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Haley Herberg | Fr | Capo Valley | 17:50.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
9 | Mikaela Mulhall | Sr | Capo Valley | 17:52.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Sweena Mangal | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:03.5 | 6:01 | 3/7 | 3/51 | 2/5 | 18:26 (0:22) |
18:26 (0:22) |
18:26 (0:22) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Grace Schafer | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:06.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Kathryn Kaloroumakis | So | Dana Hills | 18:10.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
13 | Katie Carroll | Sr | San Clemente | 18:15.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | Alexandra Garro | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:19.8 | 6:07 | 4/7 | 4/51 | 2/5 | 18:33 (0:13) |
18:33 (0:13) |
18:33 (0:13) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Kelsie King | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:23.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Kayla Tresser | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:30.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
17 | Emily Cross | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:31.9 | 6:11 | 5/7 | 5/51 | 2/5 | 18:13 | 18:13 | 18:13 | Nice! (SBP) |
18 | MaKenna Duda | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:40.2 | 6:13 | 6/7 | 6/51 | 2/5 | ||||
19 | Kelsey Carroll | Sr | San Clemente | 18:41.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Mckenna Brownell | Jr | San Clemente | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Molly Rinefort | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:44.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Brooke Eisele | So | San Clemente | 18:47.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Camille Fodor | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Lindsay Cullen | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:58.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Rachel Meng | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:01.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Mckenna Rinke | So | Laguna Hills | 19:06.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
27 | Kristen Laurent | Sr | San Clemente | 19:09.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Eden Buttlar | Jr | Laguna Hills | 19:09.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
29 | Madison Mc Grann | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | 7/7 | 9/51 | 2/5 | 19:14.9 | 19:14.9 | ||
30 | Alyssa White | So | Dana Hills | 19:33.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Haleigh Bartow | So | San Clemente | 20:07.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
32 | Alexandra Bugayong | Sr | Laguna Hills | 20:24.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Haley Aufill | Sr | Laguna Hills | 20:48.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
34 | Amber Eisele | Jr | San Clemente | 20:58.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | Karla Avila | Sr | Laguna Hills | 21:09.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capo Valley 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
89:07 17:49 5:56 |
38 | Rebecca Deitch Sr 17:30 5:50 3 |
Ashley Licata Jr 17:48 5:56 7 |
Haley Herberg Fr 17:51 5:57 8 |
Mikaela Mulhall Sr 17:52 5:57 9 |
Grace Schafer Sr 18:06 6:02 11 |
Kelsie King Sr 18:23 6:08 15 |
Kayla Tresser Jr 18:31 6:10 16 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
90:17 18:03 6:01 |
52 | Bailee Margolis Sr 17:35 5:52 5 |
Sabrina Herrmann Sr 17:47 5:56 6 |
Sweena Mangal Sr 18:04 6:01 10 |
Alexandra Garro Jr 18:20 6:07 14 |
Emily Cross Jr 18:32 6:11 17 |
MaKenna Duda So 18:40 6:13 18 |
Madison Mc Grann Jr 19:18 6:26 29 |
3 | Dana Hills 3-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:26 |
92:19 18:28 6:09 |
84 | Sienna Serrao Jr 17:32 5:51 4 |
Kathryn Kaloroumakis So 18:10 6:03 12 |
Molly Rinefort Sr 18:45 6:15 21 |
Camille Fodor Sr 18:54 6:18 23 |
Lindsay Cullen Sr 18:59 6:20 24 |
Rachel Meng Sr 19:01 6:20 25 |
Alyssa White So 19:34 6:31 30 |
4 | Laguna Hills 1-1-3-3-4 Gap: 3:16 |
93:16 18:39 6:13 |
89 | Brianna Bartello Sr 17:08 5:43 1 |
Marissa Bartello Sr 17:28 5:49 2 |
Mckenna Rinke So 19:07 6:22 26 |
Eden Buttlar Jr 19:09 6:23 28 |
Alexandra Bugayong Sr 20:24 6:48 32 |
Haley Aufill Sr 20:49 6:56 33 |
Karla Avila Sr 21:10 7:03 35 |
5 | San Clemente 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:53 |
93:36 18:43 6:14 |
101 | Katie Carroll Sr 18:16 6:05 13 |
Kelsey Carroll Sr 18:42 6:14 19 |
Mckenna Brownell Jr 18:42 6:14 20 |
Brooke Eisele So 18:48 6:16 22 |
Kristen Laurent Sr 19:09 6:23 27 |
Haleigh Bartow So 20:07 6:42 31 |
Amber Eisele Jr 20:58 6:59 34 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Daly | So | Dana Hills | 18:38.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Isabella Alston | So | San Clemente | 19:45.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Megan Thurman | So | Dana Hills | 20:11.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
4 | Marina Mcdonough | So | San Clemente | 20:15.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
5 | Christina Beaulieu | So | San Clemente | 20:40.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
6 | Leslie Garcia | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:48.8 | 6:56 | 1/11 | 12/51 | 3/5 | 22:56 (2:08) |
22:56 (2:08) |
22:56 (2:08) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Rachel Blumer | So | San Clemente | 20:51.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
8 | Emma Gersten | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:51.6 | 6:57 | 2/11 | 13/51 | 3/5 | 22:49 (1:57) |
22:49 (1:57) |
22:49 (1:57) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Faith Floyd | So | Laguna Hills | 21:07.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
10 | Valeria Bianco | So | Capo Valley | 21:09.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
11 | Desirae Essex | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:15.6 | 7:05 | 3/11 | 17/51 | 2/5 | 21:37 (0:21) |
21:37 (0:21) |
21:37 (0:21) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Shawn Taylor | So | San Clemente | 21:16.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
13 | Shannon Wasley | So | Laguna Hills | 21:24.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
14 | Daniela Garcia | So | Laguna Hills | 21:28.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
15 | Linnea Bevan | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:41.9 | 7:14 | 4/11 | 19/51 | 2/5 | ||||
16 | Suki Nagano | So | Laguna Hills | 21:47.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
17 | Camryn Geske | So | Dana Hills | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
18 | Karter Farris | So | Capo Valley | 21:56.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Alexis Arenas | So | San Clemente | 21:59.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Emily Pai | So | Dana Hills | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
21 | Madison Mesko | So | Dana Hills | 22:06.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Claire Kane | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:08.3 | 7:23 | 5/11 | 22/51 | 3/5 | 22:17 (0:09) |
22:17 (0:09) |
22:17 (0:09) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Danielle Schleger | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:17.1 | 7:26 | 6/11 | 25/51 | 2/5 | 22:45 (0:28) |
22:45 (0:28) |
22:45 (0:28) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Madison Conrad | So | Dana Hills | 22:32.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
25 | Sofia D'anelle | So | Capo Valley | 22:44.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
26 | Gabriella Howard | So | Dana Hills | 22:50.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
27 | Taylor Hunt | So | Capo Valley | 22:52.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
28 | Madison Owens | So | Capo Valley | 22:58.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
29 | Karen Sanchez | So | San Clemente | 23:03.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
30 | Abigail Muniz | So | San Clemente | 23:04.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
31 | Madysen Illig | So | Dana Hills | 23:04.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
32 | Brigette Ruch | So | Dana Hills | 23:44.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
33 | Emily Garreton | So | Capo Valley | 23:51.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
34 | Stefany Fernandez | So | Capo Valley | 23:58.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Cassandra Kays | So | Laguna Hills | 24:01.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
36 | Tatiana Flores | So | Capo Valley | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
37 | Anusha Sinha | So | Trabuco Hills | 24:04.2 | 8:01 | 7/11 | 32/51 | 4/5 | 24:17 (0:13) |
24:17 (0:13) |
24:17 (0:13) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Baily Donlin | So | San Clemente | 24:06.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
39 | Kimberly Ruiz | So | Laguna Hills | 24:22.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
40 | Brittany White | So | Trabuco Hills | 24:28.8 | 8:10 | 8/11 | 34/51 | 4/5 | ||||
41 | Maia Gibson | So | San Clemente | 24:35.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
42 | Kimberly Munguia | So | Laguna Hills | 24:47.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
43 | Cynthia Li | So | Capo Valley | 25:00.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
44 | Lauren Emory | So | Capo Valley | 25:01.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
45 | Aliza Boyd | So | Capo Valley | 25:06.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
46 | Noelani Bernal | So | San Clemente | 25:07.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
47 | Jasmine Chagolla | So | Capo Valley | 25:15.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
48 | Ashley Ringwood | Fr | Capo Valley | 25:21.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
49 | Julia Chu | So | Trabuco Hills | 25:27.6 | 8:29 | 9/11 | 37/51 | 4/5 | 27:01 (1:33) |
27:01 (1:33) |
27:01 (1:33) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Sofia Jones | So | Laguna Hills | 25:32.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
51 | Makena Duty | So | San Clemente | 25:43.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
52 | Ivette Ceja | So | San Clemente | 25:43.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
53 | Isabella Sells | So | San Clemente | 26:00.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
54 | Alyssa Mincer | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:38.9 | 8:53 | 10/11 | 41/51 | 3/3 | ||||
55 | Anh-vy Pham | So | San Clemente | 27:21.6 | 9:07 | |||||||
56 | Camryn Turner | So | Laguna Hills | 27:41.8 | 9:14 | |||||||
57 | Jessica Marrs | So | Trabuco Hills | 29:09.7 | 9:43 | 11/11 | 47/51 | 3/3 | ||||
58 | Lauren Vargas | So | Capo Valley | 31:04 | 10:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
102:50 20:34 6:51 |
30 | Isabella Alston So 19:46 6:35 2 |
Marina Mcdonough So 20:15 6:45 4 |
Christina Beaulieu So 20:41 6:54 5 |
Rachel Blumer So 20:52 6:57 7 |
Shawn Taylor So 21:17 7:06 12 |
Alexis Arenas So 21:59 7:20 19 |
Karen Sanchez So 23:04 7:41 29 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
106:46 21:21 7:07 |
62 | Leslie Garcia So 20:49 6:56 6 |
Emma Gersten So 20:52 6:57 8 |
Desirae Essex So 21:16 7:05 11 |
Linnea Bevan So 21:42 7:14 15 |
Claire Kane So 22:08 7:23 22 |
Danielle Schleger So 22:17 7:26 23 |
Anusha Sinha So 24:04 8:01 33 |
2 | Dana Hills 1-1-2-3-2 Gap: 3:28 |
104:55 20:59 7:00 |
62 | Jennifer Daly So 18:39 6:13 1 |
Megan Thurman So 20:12 6:44 3 |
Camryn Geske So 21:52 7:17 17 |
Emily Pai So 22:06 7:22 20 |
Madison Mesko So 22:06 7:22 21 |
Madison Conrad So 22:33 7:31 24 |
Gabriella Howard So 22:51 7:37 26 |
4 | Laguna Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:55 |
109:50 21:58 7:19 |
84 | Faith Floyd So 21:07 7:02 9 |
Shannon Wasley So 21:24 7:08 13 |
Daniela Garcia So 21:29 7:10 14 |
Suki Nagano So 21:48 7:16 16 |
Cassandra Kays So 24:02 8:01 32 |
Kimberly Ruiz So 24:22 8:07 34 |
Kimberly Munguia So 24:48 8:16 35 |
5 | Capo Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:49 |
111:41 22:20 7:27 |
108 | Valeria Bianco So 21:09 7:03 10 |
Karter Farris So 21:57 7:19 18 |
Sofia D'anelle So 22:44 7:35 25 |
Taylor Hunt So 22:53 7:38 27 |
Madison Owens So 22:58 7:39 28 |
Emily Garreton So 23:51 7:57 30 |
Stefany Fernandez So 23:59 8:00 31 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:36 |
116:49 23:22 7:47 |
28 | Alexis Arenas So 21:59 7:20 1 |
Karen Sanchez So 23:04 7:41 3 |
Abigail Muniz So 23:04 7:41 4 |
Baily Donlin So 24:07 8:02 9 |
Maia Gibson So 24:36 8:12 11 |
Noelani Bernal So 25:08 8:23 15 |
Makena Duty So 25:43 8:34 18 |
2 | Capo Valley 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
121:55 24:23 8:08 |
43 | Emily Garreton So 23:51 7:57 5 |
Stefany Fernandez So 23:59 8:00 6 |
Tatiana Flores So 24:03 8:01 7 |
Cynthia Li So 25:01 8:20 12 |
Lauren Emory So 25:02 8:21 13 |
Aliza Boyd So 25:07 8:22 14 |
Jasmine Chagolla So 25:15 8:25 16 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 4:22 |
122:57 24:35 8:12 |
56 | Danielle Schleger So 22:17 7:26 2 |
Anusha Sinha So 24:04 8:01 8 |
Brittany White So 24:29 8:10 10 |
Julia Chu So 25:28 8:29 17 |
Alyssa Mincer So 26:39 8:53 19 |
Jessica Marrs So 29:10 9:43 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Muller | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:21.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Camilla Monteroso | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:03.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Kroger | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:08.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
4 | Maily Wong | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:12.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
5 | Danielle Soto | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:37.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Savannah Snell | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:51.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
7 | Ellie Dibene | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:57.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
8 | Emma Reich | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:02.7 | 6:41 | 1/11 | 10/51 | 3/5 | 21:43 (1:40) |
21:43 (1:40) |
20:18 (0:16) |
Nice! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Hailey Miller | Jr | San Clemente | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
10 | Marissa Bass | Jr | Capo Valley | 20:04.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
11 | Celine Abell | Jr | San Clemente | 20:14.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Kate Fulton | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
13 | Julianne Barkovitz | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:25.3 | 6:48 | 2/11 | 11/51 | 4/5 | 20:04.5 | 20:04.5 | 20:04.5 | |
14 | Samantha Pierce | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:31.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
15 | Sara Bageant | Jr | San Clemente | 20:34.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Katya Loelkes | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:34.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Sophia Rathor | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | 3/11 | 14/51 | 4/5 | 20:20.7 | 20:20.7 | 19:49.6 | |
18 | Rebecca Haggard | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 21:00.7 | 7:00 | 4/11 | 15/51 | 3/5 | 20:07.7 | 20:07.7 | 20:07.7 | |
19 | Makayla Stevens | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:06.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Haley Elsner | Sr | Dana Hills | 21:12.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Charlotte Ranson | Jr | San Clemente | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
22 | Tiffany Thein | Jr | Dana Hills | 21:16.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
23 | Kaitlin Carroll | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:28.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
24 | Jessica Larson | Sr | San Clemente | 21:32.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Carroll | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:34.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
26 | Britton Friedman | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:37.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
27 | Evelin Mercado | Sr | San Clemente | 21:38.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
28 | Tatum Sandzimier | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:38.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
29 | Kate Moncur | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:39.4 | 7:13 | 5/11 | 18/51 | 4/4 | 21:01 | 21:01 | 21:01 | |
30 | Maribel Castanon | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:46.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Olivia Chicoine | Sr | Capo Valley | 21:59.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
32 | Keanna Laulhere | Sr | San Clemente | 22:01.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
33 | Cathy Chweh | Sr | Laguna Hills | 22:01.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
34 | Sydney Sloan | Sr | Laguna Hills | 22:02.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
35 | Analisa Arrington | Sr | San Clemente | 22:05.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
36 | Erin Clements | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:07.2 | 7:22 | 6/11 | 21/51 | 4/4 | 24:54 (2:47) |
24:54 (2:47) |
Nice! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Audrey Michinock | Jr | Capo Valley | 22:09.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
38 | Allison Kiral | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 22:10.6 | 7:24 | 7/11 | 23/51 | 4/4 | 20:32.8 | 20:32.8 | 20:24 | |
39 | Ashley Decollibus | Jr | San Clemente | 22:14.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Tatiana Delgadillo | Sr | San Clemente | 22:21.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
41 | Charlotte Mcgehee | Jr | San Clemente | 22:21.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
42 | Paige Houldin | Sr | Capo Valley | 22:26.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
43 | Sterling Tuder | Jr | San Clemente | 22:27.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
44 | Emily Mauldin | Jr | San Clemente | 22:34.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
45 | Mckenna Leventhal | Jr | Dana Hills | 22:49.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
46 | Helen Payne | Sr | Dana Hills | 22:50.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
47 | Kaitlyn Mccleary | Jr | Dana Hills | 22:57.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
48 | Ashley Peach | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 23:04.3 | 7:41 | 8/11 | 26/51 | 4/4 | 21:48.1 | 21:48.1 | 21:48.1 | |
49 | Alexis Dimond | Jr | San Clemente | 23:14.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
50 | Cortni Chantry | Sr | San Clemente | 23:14.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
51 | Daniela Zarate | Sr | San Clemente | 23:26.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
52 | Maranda Gutierrez | Sr | San Clemente | 23:31.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
53 | Hailey Dennis | Sr | Capo Valley | 23:41.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
54 | Maci Meyers | Sr | Dana Hills | 23:47.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
55 | Camille Kimble | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 23:52.8 | 7:58 | 9/11 | 31/51 | 4/4 | 22:05.5 | 22:05.5 | 22:05.5 | |
56 | Kayli Chemelka | Sr | Dana Hills | 23:58.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
57 | Gabrielle Fahim | Jr | Dana Hills | 24:07.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
58 | Leah Tierney | Sr | Capo Valley | 24:15.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
59 | Emily Puckett | Sr | San Clemente | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
60 | Hannah Nowak | Jr | San Clemente | 24:25.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
61 | Victoria Duffy | Sr | San Clemente | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
62 | Deanna Kristick | Jr | Dana Hills | 24:34.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
63 | Stephanie Avillar | So | Dana Hills | 24:50.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
64 | Ashley Henry | Sr | San Clemente | 24:58.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
65 | Lizeth Muniz | Sr | San Clemente | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
66 | Sophie Rodriguez | Jr | Dana Hills | 25:12.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
67 | Stephanie Arnoldo | Jr | Capo Valley | 25:24.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
68 | Genesys Barrera-rivera | Jr | Capo Valley | 25:36.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
69 | Meredith Bowen | Sr | Capo Valley | 25:42.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
70 | Yasmeen Golden | Jr | Capo Valley | 25:42.8 | 8:34 | |||||||
71 | Katherine Huff | Jr | Capo Valley | 25:45.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
72 | Kaitlyn Follmer | Jr | Laguna Hills | 25:50.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
73 | Amber Grabowski | Sr | Capo Valley | 26:07.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
74 | Summer Brunette | Sr | Capo Valley | 26:17.2 | 8:46 | |||||||
75 | Renee Lee | Jr | Capo Valley | 26:23.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
76 | Katherine Glass | Jr | San Clemente | 27:07.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
77 | Sanjuana Araujo | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 27:08.9 | 9:03 | 10/11 | 43/51 | 4/4 | 24:57.3 | 24:57.3 | 24:57.3 | |
78 | Tatyana Monarez- Johnson | Sr | Laguna Hills | 27:12.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
79 | Sheila Walsh | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 28:00.6 | 9:20 | 11/11 | 44/51 | 4/4 | 25:43 | 25:43 | 24:22.7 | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capo Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
95:38 19:08 6:23 |
16 | Sydney Muller Sr 18:21 6:07 1 |
Camilla Monteroso Jr 19:03 6:21 2 |
Hannah Kroger Jr 19:08 6:23 3 |
Maily Wong Jr 19:13 6:24 4 |
Savannah Snell Jr 19:52 6:37 6 |
Marissa Bass Jr 20:04 6:41 10 |
Makayla Stevens Jr 21:06 7:02 19 |
2 | Dana Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
101:00 20:12 6:44 |
54 | Danielle Soto Jr 19:37 6:32 5 |
Ellie Dibene Sr 19:57 6:39 7 |
Kate Fulton Sr 20:19 6:46 12 |
Samantha Pierce Sr 20:32 6:51 14 |
Katya Loelkes Jr 20:35 6:52 16 |
Haley Elsner Sr 21:13 7:04 20 |
Tiffany Thein Jr 21:17 7:06 22 |
3 | San Clemente 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
103:39 20:44 6:55 |
79 | Hailey Miller Jr 20:03 6:41 9 |
Celine Abell Jr 20:15 6:45 11 |
Sara Bageant Jr 20:34 6:51 15 |
Charlotte Ranson Jr 21:14 7:05 21 |
Jessica Larson Sr 21:33 7:11 23 |
Evelin Mercado Sr 21:38 7:13 24 |
Keanna Laulhere Sr 22:01 7:20 26 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 3-4-4-3-4 Gap: 1:37 |
104:04 20:49 6:56 |
81 | Emma Reich Sr 20:03 6:41 8 |
Julianne Barkovitz Sr 20:25 6:48 13 |
Sophia Rathor Jr 20:56 6:59 17 |
Rebecca Haggard Sr 21:01 7:00 18 |
Kate Moncur Jr 21:39 7:13 25 |
Erin Clements Jr 22:07 7:22 27 |
Allison Kiral Sr 22:11 7:24 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capo Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
105:51 21:10 7:03 |
21 | Marissa Bass Jr 20:04 6:41 1 |
Makayla Stevens Jr 21:06 7:02 2 |
Kaitlin Carroll Jr 21:29 7:10 5 |
Samantha Carroll Jr 21:34 7:11 6 |
Britton Friedman Jr 21:37 7:12 7 |
Tatum Sandzimier Jr 21:39 7:13 9 |
Maribel Castanon Jr 21:47 7:16 10 |
2 | San Clemente 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
110:20 22:04 7:21 |
62 | Evelin Mercado Sr 21:38 7:13 8 |
Keanna Laulhere Sr 22:01 7:20 11 |
Analisa Arrington Sr 22:05 7:22 12 |
Ashley Decollibus Jr 22:14 7:25 15 |
Tatiana Delgadillo Sr 22:22 7:27 16 |
Charlotte Mcgehee Jr 22:22 7:27 17 |
Sterling Tuder Jr 22:28 7:29 18 |
3 | Dana Hills 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:45 |
111:07 22:13 7:24 |
67 | Haley Elsner Sr 21:13 7:04 3 |
Tiffany Thein Jr 21:17 7:06 4 |
Mckenna Leventhal Jr 22:50 7:37 19 |
Helen Payne Sr 22:51 7:37 20 |
Kaitlyn Mccleary Jr 22:58 7:39 21 |
Maci Meyers Sr 23:48 7:56 23 |
Kayli Chemelka Sr 23:59 8:00 25 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:02 |
118:24 23:41 7:54 |
99 | Erin Clements Jr 22:07 7:22 13 |
Allison Kiral Sr 22:11 7:24 14 |
Ashley Peach Jr 23:04 7:41 22 |
Camille Kimble Sr 23:53 7:58 24 |
Sanjuana Araujo Sr 27:09 9:03 26 |
Sheila Walsh Jr 28:01 9:20 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allysa Bautista | Fr | Capo Valley | 18:54.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Natalie Regalado | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:57.9 | 6:19 | 1/22 | 7/51 | 2/5 | ||||
3 | Trinidee Stewart | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | 2/22 | 8/51 | 1/5 | ||||
4 | Nicole Anderson | Fr | San Clemente | 20:09.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
5 | Chandler Horton | Fr | San Clemente | 20:26.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
6 | Danielle Bigley | Fr | Capo Valley | 20:32.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
7 | Chloe Patterson | Fr | San Clemente | 20:48.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
8 | Cayla Porter | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:04.5 | 7:02 | 3/22 | 16/51 | 2/5 | ||||
9 | Alexis Stevens | Fr | Capo Valley | 21:05.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
10 | Katelyn J Mcneal | Fr | San Clemente | 21:31.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
11 | Holly Morales | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:37.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Kadyn Brosnahan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:44.5 | 7:15 | 4/22 | 20/51 | 2/5 | ||||
13 | Davika Gaikwad | Fr | Capo Valley | 21:49.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Brooke Cross | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
15 | Jackie Rodriguez | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:01.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
16 | Andrea Arrese | Fr | Laguna Hills | 22:08.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
17 | Jenna Dulla | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:11.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
18 | Elizabeth Ceja | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:11.9 | 7:24 | 5/22 | 24/51 | 2/5 | ||||
19 | Alissa Mullin | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:13.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
20 | Madi Dimeco | Fr | San Clemente | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Jessica De Collibus | Fr | San Clemente | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
22 | Victoria Bruno | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:38.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
23 | Kaylie Bair | Fr | Laguna Hills | 22:48.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
24 | Hailey Hunner | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:55.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
25 | Anezka Degree | Fr | San Clemente | 22:59.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
26 | Brisamar Ramos | Fr | San Clemente | 23:02.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
27 | Parina Ghafari | Fr | Dana Hills | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
28 | Anna Marrs | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:08 | 7:43 | 6/22 | 27/51 | 3/4 | ||||
29 | Laney Stephens | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:17.7 | 7:46 | 7/22 | 28/51 | 3/4 | ||||
30 | Samantha Taylor | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:19.3 | 7:46 | 8/22 | 29/51 | 2/4 | ||||
31 | Amy Puchalski | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:21.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
32 | Emily Mcgauley | Fr | Dana Hills | 23:24.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
33 | Valyrie Nguyen-cadiz | Fr | Dana Hills | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
34 | Sasha Kotschedoff | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:36.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
35 | Emely Juarez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:42.5 | 7:54 | 9/22 | 30/51 | 2/4 | ||||
36 | Ashley Latta | Fr | San Clemente | 23:52.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
37 | Jiillian Henry | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:53.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
38 | Melissa Salgado | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:55.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
39 | Claire Vahey | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
40 | Madilyn Olguin | Fr | San Clemente | 23:57.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
41 | Chloe Rudnicki | Fr | San Clemente | 24:12.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
42 | Michelle Cross | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:18.6 | 8:06 | 10/22 | 33/51 | 3/4 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
43 | Liliana Carteno | Fr | San Clemente | 24:48.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
44 | Emberleigh Rivera | Fr | San Clemente | 24:58.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
45 | Rebecca Mcgauley | Fr | Dana Hills | 24:58.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
46 | Sophia Southard | Fr | Dana Hills | 25:00.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
47 | Kelly Bilinski | Fr | San Clemente | 25:06.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
48 | Paige Hanoka | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:11.5 | 8:24 | 11/22 | 35/51 | 3/4 | ||||
49 | Raylene Getz | Fr | San Clemente | 25:16.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
50 | Catherine Durham | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:17.7 | 8:26 | 12/22 | 36/51 | 3/3 | ||||
51 | Tabitha Ladendorf | Fr | Capo Valley | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
52 | Sarah Hess | Fr | Capo Valley | 25:49.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
53 | Gless Valera | Fr | Dana Hills | 25:54.6 | 8:38 | |||||||
54 | Victoria McNabb | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:08.6 | 8:43 | 13/22 | 38/51 | 3/3 | ||||
55 | Avery Walker | Fr | Dana Hills | 26:12.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
56 | Hannah Cornell | Fr | Laguna Hills | 26:13.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
57 | Tanlee Gaspar | Fr | San Clemente | 26:13.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
58 | Nikhole Rojas | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:27.3 | 8:49 | 14/22 | 39/51 | 3/3 | ||||
59 | Haley Biehl | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:33.1 | 8:51 | 15/22 | 40/51 | 2/3 | ||||
60 | Kelly Guevara | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:50.2 | 8:57 | 16/22 | 42/51 | 2/2 | ||||
61 | Alison Santibanez | Fr | San Clemente | 27:02.3 | 9:01 | |||||||
62 | Claire Vlasic | Fr | San Clemente | 27:10.7 | 9:04 | |||||||
63 | Emily Grothjan | Fr | San Clemente | 27:38.1 | 9:13 | |||||||
64 | Madalyn Wilhelm | Fr | San Clemente | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
65 | Britney Phan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 28:30.5 | 9:30 | 17/22 | 45/51 | 2/2 | ||||
66 | Taylor Wood | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 29:03.1 | 9:41 | 18/22 | 46/51 | 2/2 | ||||
67 | Jane Huish | Fr | Capo Valley | 29:13.9 | 9:45 | |||||||
68 | Giselle Hart | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 29:23 | 9:48 | 19/22 | 48/51 | 2/2 | ||||
69 | Chloe Waugh | Fr | San Clemente | 29:37 | 9:52 | |||||||
70 | Tara Farhang | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 30:24.7 | 10:08 | 20/22 | 49/51 | 2/2 | ||||
71 | Jocelyn Munguia | Fr | Laguna Hills | 30:25.9 | 10:09 | |||||||
72 | Summer Cirino | Fr | Laguna Hills | 30:31.3 | 10:10 | |||||||
73 | Sophia Kimble | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 32:14.4 | 10:45 | 21/22 | 50/51 | 2/2 | ||||
74 | Sarah Jam | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 32:34.3 | 10:51 | 22/22 | 51/51 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:14 |
103:17 20:39 6:53 |
43 | Natalie Regalado Fr 18:58 6:19 2 |
Trinidee Stewart Fr 19:18 6:26 3 |
Cayla Porter Fr 21:05 7:02 8 |
Kadyn Brosnahan Fr 21:45 7:15 12 |
Elizabeth Ceja Fr 22:12 7:24 18 |
Anna Marrs Fr 23:08 7:43 27 |
Laney Stephens Fr 23:18 7:46 28 |
2 | Capo Valley 1-2-2-3-2 Gap: 3:08 |
104:23 20:53 6:58 |
44 | Allysa Bautista Fr 18:54 6:18 1 |
Danielle Bigley Fr 20:32 6:51 6 |
Alexis Stevens Fr 21:05 7:02 9 |
Davika Gaikwad Fr 21:49 7:16 13 |
Jackie Rodriguez Fr 22:02 7:21 15 |
Jenna Dulla Fr 22:11 7:24 17 |
Victoria Bruno Fr 22:38 7:33 22 |
3 | San Clemente 3-3-2-2-3 Gap: 2:18 |
105:22 21:04 7:01 |
46 | Nicole Anderson Fr 20:09 6:43 4 |
Chandler Horton Fr 20:26 6:49 5 |
Chloe Patterson Fr 20:48 6:56 7 |
Katelyn J Mcneal Fr 21:31 7:10 10 |
Madi Dimeco Fr 22:27 7:29 20 |
Jessica De Collibus Fr 22:38 7:33 21 |
Anezka Degree Fr 22:59 7:40 25 |
4 | Dana Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:30 |
111:51 22:22 7:27 |
94 | Holly Morales Fr 21:38 7:13 11 |
Brooke Cross Fr 21:56 7:19 14 |
Alissa Mullin Fr 22:13 7:24 19 |
Hailey Hunner Fr 22:55 7:38 24 |
Parina Ghafari Fr 23:08 7:43 26 |
Emily Mcgauley Fr 23:24 7:48 29 |
Valyrie Nguyen-cadiz Fr 23:32 7:51 30 |
5 | Laguna Hills 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 8:23 |
132:07 26:25 8:48 |
135 | Andrea Arrese Fr 22:08 7:23 16 |
Kaylie Bair Fr 22:48 7:36 23 |
Hannah Cornell Fr 26:13 8:44 31 |
Jocelyn Munguia Fr 30:26 10:09 32 |
Summer Cirino Fr 30:31 10:10 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capo Valley 1-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
115:40 23:08 7:43 |
40 | Jenna Dulla Fr 22:11 7:24 1 |
Victoria Bruno Fr 22:38 7:33 3 |
Amy Puchalski Fr 23:21 7:47 9 |
Sasha Kotschedoff Fr 23:37 7:52 12 |
Jiillian Henry Fr 23:53 7:58 15 |
Melissa Salgado Fr 23:56 7:59 16 |
Claire Vahey Fr 23:56 7:59 17 |
2 | San Clemente 2-2-1-1-2 Gap: 1:20 |
116:30 23:18 7:46 |
43 | Jessica De Collibus Fr 22:38 7:33 2 |
Anezka Degree Fr 22:59 7:40 4 |
Brisamar Ramos Fr 23:02 7:41 5 |
Ashley Latta Fr 23:53 7:58 14 |
Madilyn Olguin Fr 23:58 7:59 18 |
Chloe Rudnicki Fr 24:13 8:04 19 |
Liliana Carteno Fr 24:49 8:16 21 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
117:46 23:33 7:51 |
54 | Anna Marrs Fr 23:08 7:43 6 |
Laney Stephens Fr 23:18 7:46 7 |
Samantha Taylor Fr 23:19 7:46 8 |
Emely Juarez Fr 23:43 7:54 13 |
Michelle Cross Fr 24:19 8:06 20 |
Paige Hanoka Fr 25:12 8:24 24 |
Catherine Durham Fr 25:18 8:26 25 |
4 | Dana Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:30 |
122:50 24:34 8:11 |
92 | Emily Mcgauley Fr 23:24 7:48 10 |
Valyrie Nguyen-cadiz Fr 23:32 7:51 11 |
Rebecca Mcgauley Fr 24:58 8:19 22 |
Sophia Southard Fr 25:00 8:20 23 |
Gless Valera Fr 25:55 8:38 26 |
Avery Walker Fr 26:13 8:44 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
124:23 24:53 8:18 |
26 | Chloe Rudnicki Fr 24:13 8:04 3 |
Liliana Carteno Fr 24:49 8:16 4 |
Emberleigh Rivera Fr 24:58 8:19 5 |
Kelly Bilinski Fr 25:07 8:22 6 |
Raylene Getz Fr 25:16 8:25 8 |
Tanlee Gaspar Fr 26:14 8:45 13 |
Alison Santibanez Fr 27:02 9:01 17 |
2 | Capo Valley 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 5:18 |
128:38 25:44 8:35 |
43 | Melissa Salgado Fr 23:56 7:59 1 |
Claire Vahey Fr 23:56 7:59 2 |
Tabitha Ladendorf Fr 25:43 8:34 10 |
Sarah Hess Fr 25:49 8:36 11 |
Jane Huish Fr 29:14 9:45 19 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:22 |
129:38 25:56 8:39 |
57 | Paige Hanoka Fr 25:12 8:24 7 |
Catherine Durham Fr 25:18 8:26 9 |
Victoria McNabb Fr 26:09 8:43 12 |
Nikhole Rojas Fr 26:27 8:49 14 |
Haley Biehl Fr 26:33 8:51 15 |
Kelly Guevara Fr 26:50 8:57 16 |
Britney Phan Fr 28:31 9:30 18 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:29 |
135:47 27:09 9:03 |
19 | Tanlee Gaspar Fr 26:14 8:45 1 |
Alison Santibanez Fr 27:02 9:01 3 |
Claire Vlasic Fr 27:11 9:04 4 |
Emily Grothjan Fr 27:38 9:13 5 |
Madalyn Wilhelm Fr 27:42 9:14 6 |
Chloe Waugh Fr 29:37 9:52 10 |
|
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:35 |
144:12 28:50 9:37 |
37 | Kelly Guevara Fr 26:50 8:57 2 |
Britney Phan Fr 28:31 9:30 7 |
Taylor Wood Fr 29:03 9:41 8 |
Giselle Hart Fr 29:23 9:48 9 |
Tara Farhang Fr 30:25 10:08 11 |
Sophia Kimble Fr 32:14 10:45 12 |
Sarah Jam Fr 32:34 10:51 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.