Trabuco Hills Results from the Cool Breeze Evening Invte at El Prado Golf Course on 9/5/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baldwin, Casey | So | So | 18:28.4 | 6:09 | 3 | 83/296 | 10/18 | 26/39 | 1/13 | 18:04 | ||||
Boles, Nick | So | So | 19:09.8 | 6:23 | 3 | 127/296 | 14/18 | 33/39 | 1/4 | 19:10 (0:00,0.0) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Chaudhari, Raj | Sr | V | 15:47.65 | 5:16 | 3 | 32/148 | 1/10 | 1/39 | 16/19 | 16:08 (0:21,2.1) |
Nice! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Currie, Andrew | Sr | JV | 18:55.06 | 6:18 | 3 | 137/333 | 8/11 | 31/39 | 7/19 | 17:49 | ||||
Currie, Matthew | So | So | 18:23.5 | 6:08 | 3 | 79/296 | 9/18 | 25/39 | 1/14 | 18:12 | ||||
Dewalt, Tyler | So | So | 18:22.2 | 6:07 | 3 | 77/296 | 8/18 | 24/39 | 4/17 | 19:10 (0:48,4.2) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Dorsett, Nicholas | Jr | V | 16:49.93 | 5:37 | 3 | 109/148 | 7/10 | 8/39 | 9/15 | 18:09 (1:19,7.2) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Flores, Michael | Jr | JV | 18:06.02 | 6:02 | 3 | 68/333 | 5/11 | 22/39 | 7/27 | 18:09 (0:03,0.3) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Garcia, Ryan | So | So | 17:10.7 | 5:44 | 3 | 21/296 | 2/18 | 12/39 | 6/36 | 24:05 (6:54,28.7) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Hayashibara, Trevor | Jr | V | 16:54.75 | 5:38 | 3 | 112/148 | 8/10 | 9/39 | 6/10 | 16:44 | ||||
Hess, Kyle | Jr | V | 15:49.49 | 5:16 | 3 | 33/148 | 2/10 | 2/39 | 10/18 | 16:00 (0:10,1.1) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Hoffman, Matthew | Jr | JV | 18:31.14 | 6:10 | 3 | 107/333 | 7/11 | 27/39 | 8/21 | 18:09 | ||||
Hurd, Cameron | Sr | JV | 19:03.47 | 6:21 | 3 | 144/333 | 9/11 | 32/39 | 6/18 | 16:22 | ||||
Kim, Josh | So | So | 17:59.5 | 6:00 | 3 | 56/296 | 7/18 | 21/39 | 3/20 | 18:33 (0:34,3.0) |
Nice! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Le, Khoi | Jr | JV | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | 3 | 149/333 | 10/11 | 34/39 | 4/16 | 18:13 | ||||
Llopis, Bryan | So | So | 16:31.8 | 5:31 | 3 | 9/296 | 1/18 | 7/39 | 6/37 | 17:00 (0:28,2.8) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Loew, Jordan | Sr | V | 17:22.1 | 5:47 | 3 | 125/148 | 10/10 | 15/39 | 5/7 | 15:57 | ||||
Loniak, Alexander | Jr | JV | 17:28.67 | 5:50 | 3 | 34/333 | 3/11 | 16/39 | 7/34 | 17:24 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
Macko, Andrew | Sr | JV | 20:30.29 | 6:50 | 3 | 221/333 | 11/11 | 37/39 | 7/12 | 16:50 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
Margolis, Andrew | So | So | 19:41.8 | 6:34 | 3 | 147/296 | 16/18 | 36/39 | 1/3 | 18:01 | ||||
Mcclure, Nicolas | Jr | JV | 17:29.56 | 5:50 | 3 | 38/333 | 4/11 | 17/39 | 7/31 | 17:44 (0:14,1.3) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Neuman, Sean | Sr | V | 17:16.01 | 5:45 | 3 | 120/148 | 9/10 | 14/39 | 5/9 | 16:34 | ||||
Nguyen, Hanson | So | So | 20:42.2 | 6:54 | 3 | 207/296 | 18/18 | 39/39 | 2/2 | 24:06 (3:24,14.1) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Nikniai, Clay | So | So | 18:42 | 6:14 | 3 | 98/296 | 12/18 | 29/39 | 1/7 | 19:54 (1:12,6.0) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
O'Briensky, Nicholas | Sr | JV | 18:12.32 | 6:04 | 3 | 78/333 | 6/11 | 23/39 | 7/23 | |||||
Peralta, Ethan | So | So | 19:35.8 | 6:32 | 3 | 138/296 | 15/18 | 35/39 | 1/3 | 18:36 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
Perez, Daniel | Sr | V | 15:58.26 | 5:19 | 3 | 42/148 | 3/10 | 3/39 | 7/18 | 16:00 (0:01,0.1) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Procuniar, Corban | So | So | 20:34.2 | 6:51 | 3 | 198/296 | 17/18 | 38/39 | 2/2 | 20:10 | ||||
Robinson, Gunnar | Sr | V | 15:59.44 | 5:20 | 3 | 43/148 | 4/10 | 4/39 | 4/18 | 16:07 (0:08,0.8) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Schechter, Andrew | So | So | 17:48 | 5:56 | 3 | 48/296 | 6/18 | 20/39 | 3/22 | 20:12 (2:24,11.9) |
Nice! (DPR, TB) | |||
Smolyanov, Anthony | Sr | V | 16:28.94 | 5:30 | 3 | 82/148 | 6/10 | 6/39 | 6/16 | 16:00 | ||||
Stephens, Jacob | Sr | V | 16:14.04 | 5:25 | 3 | 64/148 | 5/10 | 5/39 | 6/18 | 16:16 (0:02,0.2) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Tirrell, Trevor | So | So | 17:15 | 5:45 | 3 | 24/296 | 3/18 | 13/39 | 3/34 | 17:09 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
Togashi, Riley | So | So | 18:37 | 6:12 | 3 | 90/296 | 11/18 | 28/39 | 1/8 | 20:24 (1:47,8.7) |
Nice! (DPR, DTW, TB) | |||
Watts, Brendan | So | So | 17:36.1 | 5:52 | 3 | 38/296 | 4/18 | 18/39 | 6/31 | 18:34 (0:58,5.2) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Wheeler, Zachary | Sr | JV | 17:01.2 | 5:40 | 3 | 16/333 | 1/11 | 10/39 | 7/38 | 16:33 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
Wiles, Caden | Sr | JV | 17:08.57 | 5:43 | 3 | 20/333 | 2/11 | 11/39 | 5/38 | 16:47 | ||||
Wissmueller, Ryan | So | So | 17:39.6 | 5:53 | 3 | 42/296 | 5/18 | 19/39 | 5/27 | 18:38 (0:58,5.2) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Wolff, Nicholas | So | So | 18:52.8 | 6:18 | 3 | 105/296 | 13/18 | 30/39 | 1/6 | 20:13 (1:20,6.6) |
Nice! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/18 | 79:49 0:26 |
3 | 5:19 | 5:16 | 5:25 | 208 | 5:06 | 73:34 | Raj Chaudhari (31), Kyle Hess (32), Daniel Perez (41), Gunnar Robinson (42), Jacob Stephens (62) | ||||
V 2nd 5 | 6/7 | 84:52 0:53 |
3 | 5:39 | 5:30 | 5:47 | 112 | 5:28 | 78:36 | Anthony Smolyanov (8), Nicholas Dorsett (21), Trevor Hayashibara (22), Sean Neuman (29), Jordan Loew (32) | ||||
So 1st 5 | 4/27 | 86:13 1:08 |
3 | 5:45 | 5:31 | 5:53 | 134 | 5:30 | 78:20 | Bryan Llopis (9), Ryan Garcia (21), Trevor Tirrell (24), Brendan Watts (38), Ryan Wissmueller (42) | ||||
So 2nd 5 | 1/13 | 91:02 0:40 |
3 | 6:04 | 5:56 | 6:09 | 61 | 6:02 | 84:29 | Andrew Schechter (5), Josh Kim (7), Tyler Dewalt (15), Matthew Currie (16), Casey Baldwin (18) | ||||
So 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 94:57 0:59 |
3 | 6:20 | 6:12 | 6:32 | 19 | 6:20 | 86:24 | Riley Togashi (1), Clay Nikniai (2), Nicholas Wolff (3), Nick Boles (5), Ethan Peralta (8) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 7/27 | 87:14 1:05 |
3 | 5:49 | 5:40 | 6:02 | 174 | 5:29 | 77:28 | Zachary Wheeler (16), Caden Wiles (20), Alexander Loniak (34), Nicolas Mcclure (38), Michael Flores (66) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 6/16 | 93:53 0:58 |
3 | 6:16 | 6:04 | 6:24 | 161 | 5:57 | 80:55 | Nicholas O'Briensky (13), Matthew Hoffman (26), Andrew Currie (36), Cameron Hurd (41), Khoi Le (45) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spencer Dodds | Sr | Great Oak | 14:45.53 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | Andrew Burkhardt | Sr | Jserra | 14:46.77 | 4:56 | |||||||
3 | Dylan Scarsone | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 14:53.63 | 4:58 | |||||||
4 | Dj Harris | Sr | Desert Vista | 15:00.7 | 5:00 | |||||||
5 | Salvador Capetillo | Sr | Baldwin Park | 15:01.38 | 5:00 | |||||||
6 | Jack Van Scoter | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 15:02.47 | 5:01 | |||||||
7 | Isaac Cortes | Sr | Great Oak | 15:08.29 | 5:03 | |||||||
8 | Connor Dunne | Sr | San Clemente | 15:09.9 | 5:03 | |||||||
9 | Michael Biedebach | Sr | El Toro | 15:10.23 | 5:03 | |||||||
10 | Mason Coppi | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:13.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
11 | Giovanni Orellana | Jr | Brea Olinda | 15:14.69 | 5:05 | |||||||
12 | Jack Landgraf | So | Dana Hills | 15:16.06 | 5:05 | |||||||
13 | Chance Lamberth | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 15:21.66 | 5:07 | |||||||
14 | Dillon Beckum | Jr | Bonita | 15:22.36 | 5:07 | |||||||
15 | Cole Spencer | Sr | Great Oak | 15:27.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
16 | Evan Pattinelli | So | Flintridge Prep | 15:27.29 | 5:09 | |||||||
17 | Tim Corvese | Sr | Damien | 15:29.66 | 5:10 | |||||||
18 | Jose Carlos De Jesus | Jr | San Clemente | 15:29.97 | 5:10 | |||||||
19 | Yousef Baddour | Sr | West Torrance | 15:32.22 | 5:11 | |||||||
20 | Solomon Fountain | Jr | Great Oak | 15:33.1 | 5:11 | |||||||
21 | Brandon Shields | Sr | Great Oak | 15:33.39 | 5:11 | |||||||
22 | Ryan Renken | Jr | Claremont | 15:35.22 | 5:12 | |||||||
23 | Cory Purves | Sr | El Toro | 15:35.57 | 5:12 | |||||||
24 | Carson Bix | Jr | West Torrance | 15:37.95 | 5:13 | |||||||
25 | Peter Torres | Sr | Chino Hills | 15:39.82 | 5:13 | |||||||
26 | Owen Bishop | Jr | Claremont | 15:42.03 | 5:14 | |||||||
27 | Tom Engelbert | Sr | Claremont | 15:42.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
28 | Matt Anciaux | Sr | Desert Vista | 15:45.15 | 5:15 | |||||||
29 | Clyde Ford | Sr | El Toro | 15:46.17 | 5:15 | |||||||
30 | Chris D'angelo | Jr | Desert Vista | 15:46.29 | 5:15 | |||||||
31 | Anthony Lamar | Jr | Claremont | 15:46.52 | 5:16 | |||||||
32 | Raj Chaudhari | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:47.65 | 5:16 | 1/10 | 1/39 | 16/19 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
33 | Kyle Hess | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:49.49 | 5:16 | 2/10 | 2/39 | 10/18 | ||||
34 | Nikhil Poole | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 15:50.53 | 5:17 | |||||||
35 | Dalton Tanner | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 15:50.59 | 5:17 | |||||||
36 | Jonah Evans | Jr | Claremont | 15:51.52 | 5:17 | |||||||
37 | Andrew Arvizu | Jr | Chino Hills | 15:53.72 | 5:18 | |||||||
38 | Michael Garcia | Sr | Great Oak | 15:55.04 | 5:18 | |||||||
39 | Felix Lawson | Jr | Claremont | 15:56.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
40 | Patrick Bruce | Sr | Damien | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
41 | Max Groff | Sr | El Toro | 15:57.84 | 5:19 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Perez | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:58.26 | 5:19 | 3/10 | 3/39 | 7/18 | ||||
43 | Gunnar Robinson | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:59.44 | 5:20 | 4/10 | 4/39 | 4/18 | ||||
44 | Joe Tobin | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:59.95 | 5:20 | |||||||
45 | Brandon Hough | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:00.45 | 5:20 | |||||||
46 | Adrian Vargas | So | El Toro | 16:01.32 | 5:20 | |||||||
47 | Caleb Terrill | So | West Torrance | 16:02.42 | 5:21 | |||||||
48 | Jorge Rodriguez | Jr | West Torrance | 16:03.49 | 5:21 | |||||||
49 | Habtamu Cheney | So | Desert Vista | 16:03.81 | 5:21 | |||||||
50 | Thomas Wilfert | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:05.28 | 5:22 | |||||||
51 | Chris Weiland | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:05.93 | 5:22 | |||||||
52 | Matt Tibbitts | Sr | Great Oak | 16:06.65 | 5:22 | |||||||
53 | Daniel Dolen | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:06.73 | 5:22 | |||||||
54 | Max Mcguire | Jr | Claremont | 16:07.71 | 5:23 | |||||||
55 | Max Gray | Sr | El Toro | 16:08.41 | 5:23 | |||||||
56 | Caleb Myers | Jr | Brea Olinda | 16:08.96 | 5:23 | |||||||
57 | Pedro Alvarez | Sr | El Toro | 16:10.39 | 5:23 | |||||||
58 | Nick Walrod | Jr | Desert Vista | 16:10.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
59 | Tab Backman | Sr | Claremont | 16:11.22 | 5:24 | |||||||
60 | Ethan Adams | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:11.58 | 5:24 | |||||||
61 | Riley Coan | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:13.22 | 5:24 | |||||||
62 | Jonathan Vahala | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:13.58 | 5:25 | |||||||
63 | Jake Bergmann | Fr | Chino Hills | 16:13.84 | 5:25 | |||||||
64 | Jacob Stephens | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:14.04 | 5:25 | 5/10 | 5/39 | 6/18 | ||||
65 | Garrett Rexford | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:17.78 | 5:26 | |||||||
66 | Noah Berrios | Jr | Jserra | 16:18.29 | 5:26 | |||||||
67 | Ryan Tessier | Jr | Damien | 16:18.78 | 5:26 | |||||||
68 | David Fabian Gutierrez | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:20.08 | 5:27 | |||||||
69 | Jason Ware | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 16:21.24 | 5:27 | |||||||
70 | Ethan Briggs | Jr | Jserra | 16:21.79 | 5:27 | |||||||
71 | Kurtis Sandford | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:21.82 | 5:27 | |||||||
72 | Luke Hilberath | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:22.49 | 5:27 | |||||||
73 | Colin Stein | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:23.37 | 5:28 | |||||||
74 | Perez Chris | Sr | Jserra | 16:23.57 | 5:28 | |||||||
75 | Rab Moran | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 16:25.42 | 5:28 | |||||||
76 | Joseph Shuirman | Sr | El Toro | 16:26.23 | 5:29 | |||||||
77 | Jack Mosher | Sr | Jserra | 16:27.02 | 5:29 | |||||||
78 | Thomas Davenport | So | Canyon-Ana | 16:28.27 | 5:29 | |||||||
79 | Timothy Davis | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:28.43 | 5:29 | |||||||
80 | Benjamin Covarrubias | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:28.48 | 5:29 | |||||||
81 | Jd Stendahl | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:28.64 | 5:30 | |||||||
82 | Anthony Smolyanov | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:28.94 | 5:30 | 6/10 | 6/39 | 6/16 | ||||
83 | Elliot Sanchez | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:30.98 | 5:30 | |||||||
84 | Christopher Wisdom | Sr | El Toro | 16:31.84 | 5:31 | |||||||
85 | Ryan Belda | So | Canyon-Ana | 16:32.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
86 | Nico Abusaid | Jr | Jserra | 16:32.99 | 5:31 | |||||||
87 | Brett Hickman | So | Mission Viejo | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
88 | David Lozano | So | Chino Hills | 16:33.54 | 5:31 | |||||||
89 | Nathan Chan | Sr | Desert Vista | 16:33.58 | 5:31 | |||||||
90 | Michael Miller | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:34.09 | 5:31 | |||||||
91 | Grant Sipos | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:34.93 | 5:32 | |||||||
92 | Matt Konopka | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:35.07 | 5:32 | |||||||
93 | Shyam Patel | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 16:35.33 | 5:32 | |||||||
94 | Justin Reynolds | Jr | Woodcrest Chr. | 16:35.76 | 5:32 | |||||||
95 | Aksel Laudon | So | Desert Vista | 16:36.96 | 5:32 | |||||||
96 | Ricky Libed | Jr | Brea Olinda | 16:36.97 | 5:32 | |||||||
97 | Kyle Plat | Fr | Bonita | 16:37.53 | 5:33 | |||||||
98 | Luis Chavez | So | Mission Viejo | 16:38.07 | 5:33 | |||||||
99 | Dylan Pon | Fr | Bonita | 16:39.76 | 5:33 | |||||||
100 | Kainin Short | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:39.87 | 5:33 | |||||||
101 | Chris Selevos | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 16:42.48 | 5:34 | |||||||
102 | Max Batterton | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:42.73 | 5:34 | |||||||
103 | Cory Megna | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:43.66 | 5:35 | |||||||
104 | Nicolas Robinson | Sr | El Toro | 16:45.22 | 5:35 | |||||||
105 | Eddie Fung | Sr | West Torrance | 16:45.57 | 5:35 | |||||||
106 | Jeremy Dvorak | Sr | Claremont | 16:49.21 | 5:36 | |||||||
107 | Christopher Tan | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:49.26 | 5:36 | |||||||
108 | Dylan Bray | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:49.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
109 | Nicholas Dorsett | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:49.93 | 5:37 | 7/10 | 8/39 | 9/15 | ||||
110 | Oscar Ramirez | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:53.33 | 5:38 | |||||||
111 | Sean Riley | Sr | San Clemente | 16:54.15 | 5:38 | |||||||
112 | Trevor Hayashibara | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:54.75 | 5:38 | 8/10 | 9/39 | 6/10 | ||||
113 | Kyle Hart | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 16:57.48 | 5:39 | |||||||
114 | Cuba Berner | Sr | Claremont | 17:03.41 | 5:41 | |||||||
115 | John Dempsey | So | Brea Olinda | 17:04.92 | 5:42 | |||||||
116 | Javier Maines | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:06.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
117 | Matthew Burgueno | Sr | Chino Hills | 17:07.21 | 5:42 | |||||||
118 | Patrick Tai | So | Chino Hills | 17:10.82 | 5:44 | |||||||
119 | John Turner | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:14.12 | 5:45 | |||||||
120 | Sean Neuman | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:16.01 | 5:45 | 9/10 | 14/39 | 5/9 | ||||
121 | Jacob Tankersley | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 17:18.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
122 | Kaden Carabba | Sr | San Clemente | 17:18.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
123 | Garrick Jensen | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:20.55 | 5:47 | |||||||
124 | Ramon Alvarez | Sr | Woodcrest Chr. | 17:21.59 | 5:47 | |||||||
125 | Jordan Loew | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:22.1 | 5:47 | 10/10 | 15/39 | 5/7 | ||||
126 | Aaren Cortes | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:22.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
127 | Joseph Bianchi | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:27.25 | 5:49 | |||||||
128 | Daniel Hernandez | Sr | San Clemente | 17:28.02 | 5:49 | |||||||
129 | Ezekiel Garay | Sr | Damien | 17:29.84 | 5:50 | |||||||
130 | Dylan Perlson | Jr | Brea Olinda | 17:39.08 | 5:53 | |||||||
131 | Joshua Nullmeyer | So | San Clemente | 17:40.59 | 5:54 | |||||||
132 | Dominic Pastorelle | Sr | Damien | 17:42.49 | 5:54 | |||||||
133 | Sam Johnson | Jr | Jserra | 17:47.17 | 5:56 | |||||||
134 | John Jezek | So | Mission Viejo | 17:48.25 | 5:56 | |||||||
135 | Andrew Puente | So | Bonita | 17:48.45 | 5:56 | |||||||
136 | Luis Miranda | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:49.06 | 5:56 | |||||||
137 | James West | Sr | San Clemente | 17:52.07 | 5:57 | |||||||
138 | Ryan Peterson | Jr | Bonita | 18:05.97 | 6:02 | |||||||
139 | Riley Batista | Fr | Woodcrest Chr. | 18:10.36 | 6:03 | |||||||
140 | Owen Milligan | So | Woodcrest Chr. | 18:16.64 | 6:06 | |||||||
141 | Brandon Born | Jr | San Clemente | 18:23.85 | 6:08 | |||||||
142 | Nick Slane | Sr | Damien | 18:24.96 | 6:08 | |||||||
143 | Nicholas Mercer | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:25.58 | 6:09 | |||||||
144 | Kyle Coughlin | Sr | San Clemente | 19:00.41 | 6:20 | |||||||
145 | Sebastian Alvarez | So | Woodcrest Chr. | 19:01.31 | 6:20 | |||||||
146 | Lance Ochoa | So | Damien | 19:09.51 | 6:23 | |||||||
147 | Elijah Chew | So | Woodcrest Chr. | 19:37.67 | 6:33 | |||||||
148 | Dylan Eremia | Sr | Woodcrest Chr. | 20:23.19 | 6:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
76:27 15:17 5:06 |
60 | Spencer Dodds Sr 14:46 4:55 1 |
Isaac Cortes Sr 15:08 5:03 6 |
Cole Spencer Sr 15:27 5:09 14 |
Solomon Fountain Jr 15:33 5:11 19 |
Brandon Shields Sr 15:33 5:11 20 |
Michael Garcia Sr 15:55 5:18 37 |
Matt Tibbitts Sr 16:07 5:22 51 |
2 | Claremont 13-9-7-3-2 Gap: 0:16 |
78:37 15:43 5:14 |
137 | Ryan Renken Jr 15:35 5:12 21 |
Owen Bishop Jr 15:42 5:14 25 |
Tom Engelbert Sr 15:42 5:14 26 |
Anthony Lamar Jr 15:47 5:16 30 |
Jonah Evans Jr 15:52 5:17 35 |
Felix Lawson Jr 15:57 5:19 38 |
Max Mcguire Jr 16:08 5:23 53 |
3 | El Toro 7-6-4-2-3 Gap: 0:51 |
78:31 15:42 5:14 |
143 | Michael Biedebach Sr 15:10 5:03 8 |
Cory Purves Sr 15:36 5:12 22 |
Clyde Ford Sr 15:46 5:15 28 |
Max Groff Sr 15:58 5:19 40 |
Adrian Vargas So 16:01 5:20 45 |
Max Gray Sr 16:08 5:23 54 |
Pedro Alvarez Sr 16:10 5:23 56 |
4 | Desert Vista 4-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:10 |
78:46 15:45 5:15 |
165 | Dj Harris Sr 15:01 5:00 4 |
Matt Anciaux Sr 15:45 5:15 27 |
Chris D'angelo Jr 15:46 5:15 29 |
Habtamu Cheney So 16:04 5:21 48 |
Nick Walrod Jr 16:10 5:23 57 |
Nathan Chan Sr 16:34 5:31 85 |
Aksel Laudon So 16:37 5:32 91 |
5 | Flintridge Prep 5-3-3-5-5 Gap: 1:11 |
78:47 15:45 5:15 |
172 | Jack Van Scoter Sr 15:02 5:01 5 |
Evan Pattinelli So 15:27 5:09 15 |
Nikhil Poole Sr 15:51 5:17 33 |
Riley Coan Jr 16:13 5:24 59 |
Jonathan Vahala Jr 16:14 5:25 60 |
Rab Moran Sr 16:25 5:28 73 |
Shyam Patel Sr 16:35 5:32 89 |
6 | Dana Hills 8-3-6-6-6 Gap: 1:06 |
78:55 15:47 5:16 |
179 | Mason Coppi Sr 15:14 5:05 9 |
Jack Landgraf So 15:16 5:05 11 |
Brandon Hough Jr 16:00 5:20 44 |
Thomas Wilfert Jr 16:05 5:22 49 |
David Fabian Gutierrez Jr 16:20 5:27 66 |
Colin Stein Sr 16:23 5:28 71 |
Matt Konopka Sr 16:35 5:32 88 |
7 | Canyon-Ana 3-2-2-7-7 Gap: 1:35 |
78:55 15:47 5:16 |
191 | Dylan Scarsone Sr 14:54 4:58 3 |
Chance Lamberth Sr 15:22 5:07 12 |
Dalton Tanner Jr 15:51 5:17 34 |
Jason Ware Jr 16:21 5:27 67 |
Thomas Davenport So 16:28 5:29 75 |
Ryan Belda So 16:33 5:31 81 |
Chris Selevos Sr 16:42 5:34 96 |
8 | Trabuco Hills 15-13-9-9-8 Gap: 0:26 |
79:49 15:58 5:19 |
208 | Raj Chaudhari Sr 15:48 5:16 31 |
Kyle Hess Jr 15:49 5:16 32 |
Daniel Perez Sr 15:58 5:19 41 |
Gunnar Robinson Sr 15:59 5:20 42 |
Jacob Stephens Sr 16:14 5:25 62 |
Anthony Smolyanov Sr 16:29 5:30 79 |
Nicholas Dorsett Jr 16:50 5:37 99 |
9 | West Torrance 12-8-8-8-9 Gap: 1:13 |
80:02 16:00 5:20 |
232 | Yousef Baddour Sr 15:32 5:11 18 |
Carson Bix Jr 15:38 5:13 23 |
Caleb Terrill So 16:02 5:21 46 |
Jorge Rodriguez Jr 16:03 5:21 47 |
Eddie Fung Sr 16:46 5:35 98 |
||
10 | Brea Olinda 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:22 |
80:29 16:06 5:22 |
278 | Giovanni Orellana Jr 15:15 5:05 10 |
Joe Tobin Sr 16:00 5:20 43 |
Caleb Myers Jr 16:09 5:23 55 |
Jd Stendahl Sr 16:29 5:30 78 |
Ricky Libed Jr 16:37 5:32 92 |
Oscar Ramirez Sr 16:53 5:38 100 |
John Dempsey So 17:05 5:42 102 |
11 | Jserra 2-14-14-12-11 Gap: 1:40 |
80:17 16:03 5:21 |
280 | Andrew Burkhardt Sr 14:47 4:56 2 |
Noah Berrios Jr 16:18 5:26 64 |
Ethan Briggs Jr 16:22 5:27 68 |
Perez Chris Sr 16:24 5:28 72 |
Jack Mosher Sr 16:27 5:29 74 |
Nico Abusaid Jr 16:33 5:31 82 |
Sam Johnson Jr 17:47 5:56 111 |
12 | Chino Hills 14-12-12-11-12 Gap: 0:54 |
80:49 16:10 5:23 |
282 | Peter Torres Sr 15:40 5:13 24 |
Andrew Arvizu Jr 15:54 5:18 36 |
Jake Bergmann Fr 16:14 5:25 61 |
Benjamin Covarrubias Sr 16:28 5:29 77 |
David Lozano So 16:34 5:31 84 |
Michael Miller Sr 16:34 5:31 86 |
Matthew Burgueno Sr 17:07 5:42 103 |
13 | Mission Viejo 17-17-16-15-13 Gap: 0:17 |
81:42 16:20 5:27 |
336 | Ethan Adams Jr 16:12 5:24 58 |
Garrett Rexford Jr 16:18 5:26 63 |
Kurtis Sandford Sr 16:22 5:27 69 |
Luke Hilberath Jr 16:22 5:27 70 |
Timothy Davis Sr 16:28 5:29 76 |
Brett Hickman So 16:33 5:31 83 |
Luis Chavez So 16:38 5:33 94 |
13 | San Clemente 6-5-13-14-13 Gap: 2:18 |
82:21 16:28 5:29 |
336 | Connor Dunne Sr 15:10 5:03 7 |
Jose Carlos De Jesus Jr 15:30 5:10 17 |
Sean Riley Sr 16:54 5:38 101 |
Kaden Carabba Sr 17:19 5:46 104 |
Daniel Hernandez Sr 17:28 5:49 107 |
Joshua Nullmeyer So 17:41 5:54 109 |
James West Sr 17:52 5:57 113 |
15 | Damien 11-11-11-13-15 Gap: 2:13 |
82:58 16:36 5:32 |
338 | Tim Corvese Sr 15:30 5:10 16 |
Patrick Bruce Sr 15:57 5:19 39 |
Ryan Tessier Jr 16:19 5:26 65 |
Ezekiel Garay Sr 17:30 5:50 108 |
Dominic Pastorelle Sr 17:42 5:54 110 |
Nick Slane Sr 18:25 6:08 117 |
Lance Ochoa So 19:10 6:23 119 |
16 | Rancho Cucamonga 16-15-15-16-16 Gap: 0:38 |
82:02 16:24 5:28 |
366 | Chris Weiland Jr 16:06 5:22 50 |
Daniel Dolen Sr 16:07 5:22 52 |
Elliot Sanchez Sr 16:31 5:30 80 |
Grant Sipos Jr 16:35 5:32 87 |
Cory Megna Jr 16:44 5:35 97 |
Aaren Cortes Sr 17:23 5:48 106 |
|
17 | Bonita 10-16-17-17-17 Gap: 2:44 |
84:34 16:55 5:38 |
427 | Dillon Beckum Jr 15:22 5:07 13 |
Kyle Plat Fr 16:38 5:33 93 |
Dylan Pon Fr 16:40 5:33 95 |
Andrew Puente So 17:48 5:56 112 |
Ryan Peterson Jr 18:06 6:02 114 |
||
18 | Woodcrest Chr. 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:26 |
89:26 17:53 5:58 |
544 | Justin Reynolds Jr 16:36 5:32 90 |
Ramon Alvarez Sr 17:22 5:47 105 |
Riley Batista Fr 18:10 6:03 115 |
Owen Milligan So 18:17 6:06 116 |
Sebastian Alvarez So 19:01 6:20 118 |
Elijah Chew So 19:38 6:33 120 |
Dylan Eremia Sr 20:23 6:48 121 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Toro 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
82:02 16:24 5:28 |
41 | Max Gray Sr 16:08 5:23 3 |
Pedro Alvarez Sr 16:10 5:23 4 |
Joseph Shuirman Sr 16:26 5:29 7 |
Christopher Wisdom Sr 16:32 5:31 9 |
Nicolas Robinson Sr 16:45 5:35 18 |
||
2 | Claremont 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
82:08 16:26 5:29 |
51 | Felix Lawson Jr 15:57 5:19 1 |
Max Mcguire Jr 16:08 5:23 2 |
Tab Backman Sr 16:11 5:24 5 |
Jeremy Dvorak Sr 16:49 5:36 19 |
Cuba Berner Sr 17:03 5:41 24 |
||
3 | Dana Hills 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
83:35 16:43 5:34 |
79 | Colin Stein Sr 16:23 5:28 6 |
Matt Konopka Sr 16:35 5:32 13 |
Kainin Short Sr 16:40 5:33 15 |
Max Batterton Sr 16:43 5:34 17 |
John Turner Jr 17:14 5:45 28 |
||
4 | Mission Viejo 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:15 |
84:56 16:59 5:40 |
103 | Brett Hickman So 16:33 5:31 11 |
Luis Chavez So 16:38 5:33 14 |
Dylan Bray Jr 16:50 5:37 20 |
Javier Maines Jr 17:07 5:42 25 |
John Jezek So 17:48 5:56 33 |
||
5 | Canyon-Ana 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:48 |
84:52 16:58 5:39 |
110 | Ryan Belda So 16:33 5:31 10 |
Chris Selevos Sr 16:42 5:34 16 |
Kyle Hart Jr 16:57 5:39 23 |
Jacob Tankersley Sr 17:18 5:46 30 |
Garrick Jensen So 17:21 5:47 31 |
||
6 | Trabuco Hills 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:53 |
84:52 16:58 5:39 |
112 | Anthony Smolyanov Sr 16:29 5:30 8 |
Nicholas Dorsett Jr 16:50 5:37 21 |
Trevor Hayashibara Jr 16:55 5:38 22 |
Sean Neuman Sr 17:16 5:45 29 |
Jordan Loew Sr 17:22 5:47 32 |
||
7 | Chino Hills 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:51 |
87:07 17:25 5:48 |
134 | Michael Miller Sr 16:34 5:31 12 |
Matthew Burgueno Sr 17:07 5:42 26 |
Patrick Tai So 17:11 5:44 27 |
Luis Miranda Jr 17:49 5:56 34 |
Nicholas Mercer Jr 18:26 6:09 35 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Carvajal | So | Great Oak | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
2 | Gavin Korby | So | Great Oak | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
3 | Raymond Franco | So | Rancho Verde | 16:08.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Ike Tamanaha | So | West Torrance | 16:10.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
5 | Jacob Korgan | So | Great Oak | 16:11.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
6 | Andrew Hazzard | So | West Torrance | 16:21.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Jon Tobin | So | Brea Olinda | 16:22.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Darius Riley | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:26.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Bryan Llopis | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:31.8 | 5:31 | 1/18 | 7/39 | 6/37 | ||||
10 | Rory Abberton | So | West Torrance | 16:38.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Ryan Vo | So | West Torrance | 16:38.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Caleb Dodd | So | El Toro | 16:41.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
13 | Sebastian Arias | So | Dana Hills | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Luke Zimmer | So | Great Oak | 16:55.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
15 | Dylan Arreola | So | Claremont | 16:59.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
16 | Josh Anderson | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
17 | Garrett Rifkin | So | El Segundo | 17:03.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
18 | Brandon Sanchez | So | Dana Hills | 17:06.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
19 | Angel Alvarez | So | El Toro | 17:06.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
20 | Humberto Gonzalez | So | Rancho Verde | 17:08.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Garcia | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:10.7 | 5:44 | 2/18 | 12/39 | 6/36 | ||||
22 | Brandon Smith | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Luke Shuler | So | Poway | 17:13.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
24 | Trevor Tirrell | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:15 | 5:45 | 3/18 | 13/39 | 3/34 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
25 | Sagen Svoboda | So | Dana Hills | 17:16.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Cody Barrios | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:19.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Iman Khadir | So | Great Oak | 17:19.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
28 | Raul Carrion | Sr | El Toro | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Demian Sanchez | So | Schurr | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Josh Dowdy | So | Dana Hills | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Scheider | So | Claremont | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Seth Lucio | So | Great Oak | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Justin Velarde | So | Great Oak | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
34 | Myles Baynard-jones | So | El Toro | 17:27.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
35 | Cole Brandt | So | Claremont | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
36 | Nick Newkirk | So | Dana Hills | 17:28.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
37 | Jeremiah Alarcon | So | Claremont | 17:32.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
38 | Brendan Watts | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:36.1 | 5:52 | 4/18 | 18/39 | 6/31 | ||||
39 | Cedrick Chiu | So | Poway | 17:37.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
40 | Joseph Camacho | Fr | Claremont | 17:39.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
41 | Jeremy Ford | So | El Toro | 17:39.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
42 | Ryan Wissmueller | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:39.6 | 5:53 | 5/18 | 19/39 | 5/27 | ||||
43 | Daniel Homza | So | Great Oak | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
44 | Stephen Castillo | So | Schurr | 17:44.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
45 | Ramsey Ghazzawi | Jr | Bonita | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
46 | Bobby Rodgers | So | Dana Hills | 17:45.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
47 | Andrew Fuentes | So | Hart | 17:46.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
48 | Andrew Schechter | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:48 | 5:56 | 6/18 | 20/39 | 3/22 | ||||
49 | Mitchell Saisho | So | Schurr | 17:50.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
50 | Matt Benson | So | West Torrance | 17:53.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
51 | Greg Vance | So | Hart | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
52 | Caden Denker | So | Dana Hills | 17:54.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
53 | Jason Schempp | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:57.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
54 | Tommy Valenti | So | Brea Olinda | 17:58.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
55 | Tim Dykens | So | Lakewood | 17:58.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
56 | Josh Kim | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:59.5 | 6:00 | 7/18 | 21/39 | 3/20 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
57 | Chandler Vankouwenberg | So | Chino Hills | 18:01.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
58 | Chris Thornburgh | So | Brea Olinda | 18:02.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
59 | Grant Decatrel | So | West Torrance | 18:02.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
60 | Adrian Lopez | So | Rancho Verde | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
60 | Robert Herndon | Sr | Bonita | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
62 | Sammy Feitlin | So | Canyon-Ana | 18:04.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
63 | Michael Mikail | So | Canyon-Ana | 18:05.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
64 | Hicham Ben-abdallah | So | Santa Monica | 18:05.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
65 | Kevin Hamel | So | Claremont | 18:06.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
66 | Sebastian Fisher | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
67 | William Duan | So | West Torrance | 18:07.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
67 | David Hines | So | Claremont | 18:07.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
69 | Ali Soto | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:08.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
70 | Lachlan Anderson | So | Mater Dei SS | 18:09.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
71 | Bryce Hutchison | So | West Torrance | 18:10.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
72 | Tyler Heil | So | Chino Hills | 18:12.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
73 | Xavier Reynoso | So | Claremont | 18:18.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
74 | Trevor Peterson | So | Canyon Crest | 18:18.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
75 | Cole Petkevich | So | Canyon Crest | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
76 | Ethan Mathews | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:19.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
77 | Tyler Dewalt | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:22.2 | 6:07 | 8/18 | 24/39 | 4/17 | ||||
78 | Stepfan Ng | So | Gabrielino | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
79 | Matthew Currie | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:23.5 | 6:08 | 9/18 | 25/39 | 1/14 | ||||
80 | Craig Garza | So | Esperanza | 18:23.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
81 | Grant Cota | So | Dana Hills | 18:24.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Jonas Kristensson | So | Flintridge Prep | 18:24.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | Casey Baldwin | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:28.4 | 6:09 | 10/18 | 26/39 | 1/13 | ||||
84 | Noah Fenton | So | El Segundo | 18:28.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
85 | Peter Popoff | So | Glendora | 18:30.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
86 | Albert Hernandez | So | Glendale | 18:32.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
87 | Justin Ewell | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:32.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
87 | Derek Kutsunai | So | Chino Hills | 18:32.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
89 | Evan Lee | So | Canyon-Ana | 18:33.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
90 | Riley Togashi | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:37 | 6:12 | 11/18 | 28/39 | 1/8 | ||||
91 | Noah Hennig | Jr | Bonita | 18:37.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
92 | Spencer Churchill | So | Mission Viejo | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
92 | Carter Fraser | Sr | Laguna Beach | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
92 | Richard Guzman | So | Chino Hills | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
95 | Zack Bonnin | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:40.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
96 | Parker Burgett | So | Great Oak | 18:41.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
97 | Gio Guanuna | So | Poway | 18:41.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
98 | Clay Nikniai | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:42 | 6:14 | 12/18 | 29/39 | 1/7 | ||||
99 | Cesar Hinojosa | So | Rancho Verde | 18:45.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
100 | Christian Perez | So | Rancho Verde | 18:47.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
101 | Zach Finklestein | So | Dana Hills | 18:48.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
102 | James Drelling | So | Canyon-Ana | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
103 | Chris Kwon | So | Esperanza | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
104 | Jesse Roselle | So | Claremont | 18:51.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
105 | Nicholas Wolff | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:52.8 | 6:18 | 13/18 | 30/39 | 1/6 | ||||
105 | Micah Ivory | So | Dana Hills | 18:52.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
107 | Brennon Willkom | So | Mater Dei SS | 18:53.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
108 | Ted Johnson | So | West Torrance | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
109 | Oscar Mercado | So | Damien | 18:55.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
110 | Gavin Moss | So | Santa Monica | 18:55.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
111 | Elliott Bijlsma | So | El Segundo | 18:56.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
112 | Hayden Crabbs | So | El Segundo | 18:57.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
113 | Victor Mora | So | Claremont | 18:57.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
114 | Julian Cabrera | So | Canyon-Ana | 18:58.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
115 | Gavin Marx | So | Mission Viejo | 19:00.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
116 | Marc Donnelly | So | Claremont | 19:00.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
117 | Sunay Poole | So | Flintridge Prep | 19:01.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
118 | Mitchell Polk | So | Canyon-Ana | 19:03.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
118 | Chris Garibaldi | Jr | Bonita | 19:03.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
120 | Dylan Miller | So | Laguna Beach | 19:04.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
121 | Michael Southern | So | Santa Monica | 19:06.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
121 | Anthony Trusso | So | Canyon-Ana | 19:06.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
123 | Eric Flores | So | Mater Dei SS | 19:07.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
124 | Aska Ames | So | West Torrance | 19:07.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
125 | Rory Keane | So | Mission Viejo | 19:08.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
126 | Andrew Lazelle | So | Great Oak | 19:09.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
127 | Nick Boles | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:09.8 | 6:23 | 14/18 | 33/39 | 1/4 | ||||
128 | Luca Novo | So | Canyon Crest | 19:11.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
129 | Ryan Chai | So | El Toro | 19:13.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
130 | Daniel Roh | So | Sunny Hills | 19:14.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
131 | Gabriel Ayala | So | Great Oak | 19:14.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
132 | Andrew Azzam | So | Canyon-Ana | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
133 | Marcus Tompkins | So | Hart | 19:18.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
134 | Daniel Mckenzie | So | Marina | 19:22.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
135 | Mitchell Gong | So | Canyon-Ana | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
136 | Alejandro Romero | So | Rancho Verde | 19:27.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
137 | Kyle Icban | So | Great Oak | 19:32.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
138 | Ethan Peralta | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:35.8 | 6:32 | 15/18 | 35/39 | 1/3 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
138 | Shane Sheldon | So | Redlands East Val | 19:35.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
140 | Aaron Perry | So | Chino Hills | 19:36.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
141 | Derick Gutierrez | Jr | Bonita | 19:37.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
142 | Conner Kurahashi | So | West Torrance | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
143 | Michael Castro | So | El Modena | 19:38.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
144 | Shane O'shaughnessy | So | Santa Monica | 19:40.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
145 | Edwin Riveria | So | West Torrance | 19:40.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
146 | Brandon Esparza | So | Hart | 19:41.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
147 | Andrew Margolis | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:41.8 | 6:34 | 16/18 | 36/39 | 1/3 | ||||
148 | Nicholas Deloney | So | Mission Viejo | 19:42.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
149 | Dakota Heverly | Sr | Bonita | 19:42.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
150 | Koby Taylor | So | West Torrance | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
151 | Jason Sakurai | So | West Torrance | 19:45.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
152 | Nero Lagura | So | Chino Hills | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
153 | Ryan Zhang | So | Rowland | 19:46.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
154 | Joseph Swasey | So | Chino Hills | 19:46.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
155 | Luis Santiago | So | Santa Monica | 19:46.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
156 | Khirin Dacanay | So | Poway | 19:46.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
157 | Brendan Nguyen | So | Gabrielino | 19:47.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
158 | Nelson Vega | So | Lakewood | 19:47.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
159 | Luke Swanson | So | West Torrance | 19:48.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
160 | Kevin Girard | Jr | Bonita | 19:48.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
161 | Bryce Leyvas | So | El Toro | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
162 | Griffen Miller | So | Mater Dei SS | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
163 | Josiah Macfarland | So | Rowland | 19:58.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
164 | Michael Chien | So | Chino Hills | 19:59.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
165 | Ethan Pham | So | Canyon Crest | 19:59.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
166 | Michael Guzman | So | Glendora | 19:59.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
167 | Ben James | So | Hart | 19:59.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
168 | Jack Deere | So | Canyon Crest | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
169 | Alex Honeycutt | Fr | West Torrance | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
169 | Theodore Shill | So | Santa Monica | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
171 | Kevin Sprague | So | Brea Olinda | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
172 | Noel Carillo | So | Marshall Fund | 20:00.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
173 | Arthur Mann | So | Redlands East Val | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
174 | Andres Garcia | So | Hart | 20:01.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
175 | Dean Zang | So | Santa Monica | 20:02.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
176 | Nick Ashby | So | Damien | 20:04.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
177 | William Han | So | West Torrance | 20:04.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
178 | Blaze Leone | So | West Torrance | 20:07.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
179 | Anthony Kontaratos | So | El Modena | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
180 | Brandon Quiroga | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:09.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
181 | Carlos Hernandez | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:10.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
182 | Sean Do | So | Gabrielino | 20:12.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
183 | Andrew Larakane | So | Redlands East Val | 20:13.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
184 | Anthony Voung | So | Schurr | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
185 | Kyle Stubbs | So | Marina | 20:14.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
186 | Ivan Lozano | So | Schurr | 20:15.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
187 | Wilfred Garcia | So | Great Oak | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
188 | Ryan Lee | So | Chino Hills | 20:16.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
189 | Fred Rodriguez | So | Canyon-Ana | 20:18.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
190 | Andrew Gonzalez | So | West Torrance | 20:24.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
191 | Jacob Lam | So | Gabrielino | 20:25.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
192 | Mathew Hurtado | So | El Toro | 20:26.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
193 | Neema Shahriari | So | Claremont | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
194 | Xavier Smith | So | El Toro | 20:29.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
195 | Benjamin Kooper | So | El Segundo | 20:31.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
196 | Robert Dunn | So | Great Oak | 20:32.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
197 | Steven Luc | Fr | Gabrielino | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
198 | Corban Procuniar | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:34.2 | 6:51 | 17/18 | 38/39 | 2/2 | ||||
199 | Jonathan Melendez | So | Schurr | 20:35.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
199 | Michael Gonzalez | So | Marina | 20:35.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
201 | Justin Howard | So | Chino Hills | 20:35.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
202 | Adrian Adame | So | Temecula Val. | 20:35.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
203 | Brian Alas | Fr | Hart | 20:38.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
204 | Michael Gordon | So | Bonita | 20:38.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
205 | William Truong | So | Canyon Crest | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
206 | Eric Garcia | So | Schurr | 20:41.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
207 | Hanson Nguyen | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:42.2 | 6:54 | 18/18 | 39/39 | 2/2 | ||||
208 | Maxwell Clay | So | El Segundo | 20:42.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
208 | Joshua Bayani | So | Brea Olinda | 20:42.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
210 | Andrew Jennerson | So | Hart | 20:42.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
211 | Nathen Rivas | So | Rancho Verde | 20:43.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
212 | Michael Shi | So | Santa Monica | 20:43.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
213 | David Gharibian | So | Flintridge Prep | 20:44.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
214 | Chris Valdez | So | Rowland | 20:44.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
215 | Vincent Chang | So | Gabrielino | 20:44.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
216 | Robert Wood | So | Santa Monica | 20:45.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
217 | Cory Fogo | So | West Torrance | 20:45.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
218 | Lance Borden | So | Mission Viejo | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
219 | Jack Hogse | So | West Torrance | 20:46.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
220 | Caleb Hardy | Fr | Laguna Beach | 20:48.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
221 | Muhammad Islam | So | Gabrielino | 20:51.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
222 | Brennan Smith | So | West Torrance | 20:55.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
223 | Sam Grossman | So | Santa Monica | 20:55.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
224 | Finn Morrison | So | Santa Monica | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
225 | Cole Hennig | Fr | Bonita | 20:59.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
226 | Brett Safely | Fr | Claremont | 21:00.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
227 | Chris Thornburg | So | Esperanza | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
228 | Ricardo Ramirez | So | Rancho Verde | 21:04.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
229 | Ethan Sanjuan | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
230 | Alex Pulopot | So | Temecula Val. | 21:06.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
231 | Liam Brandt | So | Canyon Crest | 21:09.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
232 | Gabe Halekakis | So | Hart | 21:11.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
233 | Matt Hedrick | So | Esperanza | 21:13.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
234 | Markus Galarza | So | Chino Hills | 21:14.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
235 | Josh Henry | Jr | Sunny Hills | 21:18.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
236 | Trevor Rogers | So | Hart | 21:26.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
237 | Joshua Saldana | Jr | Redlands East Val | 21:27.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
238 | Jonathan Po | So | Sunny Hills | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
239 | Alex Evers | So | Marshall Fund | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
240 | Matthew Banaticla | So | Chino Hills | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
241 | Isaac Ahn | So | Marshall Fund | 21:29.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
242 | Nicholas Carroll | So | Mission Viejo | 21:29.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
243 | Kevin Figueroa | So | Marshall Fund | 21:31.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
244 | Ivan Schmidt | So | Flintridge Prep | 21:33.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
245 | Joe David | So | Schurr | 21:34.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
246 | Preston Blair | So | Flintridge Prep | 21:36.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
247 | Micheal Mead | Fr | Laguna Beach | 21:38.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
248 | Juan Montero | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:41.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
249 | Brandon Harrison | So | West Torrance | 21:42.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
250 | Connor Hennig | Fr | Bonita | 21:46.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
251 | Jack Burdine | So | Marina | 21:47.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
252 | Nik Potenza | So | Esperanza | 21:50.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
253 | Ryan Schneider | So | West Torrance | 21:51.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
253 | Rodwin Deguzman | So | Lakewood | 21:51.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
255 | Codies Palmer | So | Temecula Val. | 21:54.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
255 | Charles Phethean | So | Esperanza | 21:54.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
257 | Shant Ganoumian | Jr | Holy Martyrs | 22:02.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
258 | Richard Yim | So | West Torrance | 22:03.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
259 | Luis Retiguin | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 22:07.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
260 | Keegan Lamb | So | El Modena | 22:07.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
261 | Nathan Waibel | So | Poway | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
262 | Joseph Trauger | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:13.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
263 | Matthew Omuse | So | Marshall Fund | 22:15.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
264 | Dane Affleck | Jr | Poway | 22:18.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
265 | Nicholas Poveda | So | Viewpoint | 22:21.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
266 | Arturo Madera | Jr | Sunny Hills | 22:25.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
267 | Dan Branda | So | Hart | 22:27.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
268 | Ratnodeep Bandyopadhyay | So | Canyon Crest | 22:28.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
269 | Eric Wang | So | Viewpoint | 22:43.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
270 | Braden Collins | So | Glendora | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
271 | George Mandell | So | Poway | 22:47.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
272 | Jake Bernstein | So | West Torrance | 22:52.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
273 | Josiah Valdez | So | Chino Hills | 22:57.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
274 | Ethan Plante | So | Glendora | 22:58.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
275 | John Lancaster | So | Sunny Hills | 23:03.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
276 | Derek Najanishi | So | Canyon Crest | 23:08.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
277 | Justin Dowell | So | Glendora | 23:13.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
278 | Alexander Johnston | So | Mission Viejo | 23:21.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
279 | Bryan Ishigo | So | West Torrance | 23:23.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
280 | Christian Lugo | So | Lakewood | 23:31.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
281 | Marshall Bartley | So | Redlands East Val | 23:39.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
282 | Jack Brubaker | So | West Torrance | 23:40.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
283 | Devin Salcido | So | Schurr | 23:52.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
284 | Richard Hernandez Iii | So | Schurr | 23:55.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
285 | Trent Tomoyasu | So | Marshall Fund | 23:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
286 | Cole Stoker | So | El Segundo | 23:56.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
287 | Trevor George | So | Poway | 24:18.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
288 | Caelan Reliford | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:29.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
289 | Conner Farley | So | Laguna Beach | 24:30.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
290 | Zachary Hakim | So | Santa Monica | 24:31.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
291 | Jared Orzol | So | Mission Viejo | 24:32.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
292 | Michael Wang | So | Canyon-Ana | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
293 | Chris Turbendian | So | Holy Martyrs | 26:16.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
294 | Eric Landmann | So | Viewpoint | 26:41.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
295 | Kevin Ramos | So | Rowland | 27:12.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
296 | Iain Hutchinson | So | Canyon Crest | 27:42.3 | 9:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
82:27 16:29 5:30 |
49 | Carlos Carvajal So 15:57 5:19 1 |
Gavin Korby So 16:03 5:21 2 |
Jacob Korgan So 16:12 5:24 5 |
Luke Zimmer So 16:55 5:38 14 |
Iman Khadir So 17:20 5:47 27 |
Seth Lucio So 17:26 5:49 32 |
Justin Velarde So 17:27 5:49 33 |
2 | West Torrance 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
83:43 16:45 5:35 |
80 | Ike Tamanaha So 16:10 5:23 4 |
Andrew Hazzard So 16:22 5:27 6 |
Rory Abberton So 16:39 5:33 10 |
Ryan Vo So 16:39 5:33 11 |
Matt Benson So 17:53 5:58 49 |
Grant Decatrel So 18:03 6:01 57 |
William Duan So 18:08 6:03 65 |
3 | Dana Hills 8-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:39 |
86:04 17:13 5:44 |
121 | Sebastian Arias So 16:50 5:37 13 |
Brandon Sanchez So 17:06 5:42 18 |
Sagen Svoboda So 17:16 5:45 25 |
Josh Dowdy So 17:22 5:47 29 |
Nick Newkirk So 17:29 5:50 36 |
Bobby Rodgers So 17:45 5:55 45 |
Caden Denker So 17:54 5:58 51 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 6-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:08 |
86:13 17:15 5:45 |
134 | Bryan Llopis So 16:32 5:31 9 |
Ryan Garcia So 17:11 5:44 21 |
Trevor Tirrell So 17:15 5:45 24 |
Brendan Watts So 17:36 5:52 38 |
Ryan Wissmueller So 17:40 5:53 42 |
Andrew Schechter So 17:48 5:56 47 |
Josh Kim So 18:00 6:00 54 |
4 | El Toro 7-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:58 |
86:16 17:15 5:45 |
134 | Caleb Dodd So 16:41 5:34 12 |
Angel Alvarez So 17:07 5:42 19 |
Raul Carrion Sr 17:21 5:47 28 |
Myles Baynard-jones So 17:27 5:49 34 |
Jeremy Ford So 17:39 5:53 41 |
Ryan Chai So 19:13 6:24 99 |
Bryce Leyvas So 19:57 6:39 116 |
6 | Claremont 9-8-7-7-6 Gap: 0:39 |
87:05 17:25 5:48 |
158 | Dylan Arreola So 17:00 5:40 15 |
Daniel Scheider So 17:25 5:48 31 |
Cole Brandt So 17:28 5:49 35 |
Jeremiah Alarcon So 17:33 5:51 37 |
Joseph Camacho Fr 17:39 5:53 40 |
Kevin Hamel So 18:06 6:02 63 |
David Hines So 18:08 6:03 65 |
7 | Canyon-Ana 10-7-6-6-7 Gap: 1:04 |
87:34 17:31 5:50 |
176 | Josh Anderson So 17:01 5:40 16 |
Brandon Smith So 17:12 5:44 22 |
Cody Barrios So 17:19 5:46 26 |
Jason Schempp So 17:58 5:59 52 |
Sammy Feitlin So 18:05 6:02 60 |
Michael Mikail So 18:05 6:02 61 |
Evan Lee So 18:33 6:11 79 |
8 | Rancho Verde 2-3-7-8-8 Gap: 2:39 |
88:54 17:47 5:56 |
254 | Raymond Franco So 16:08 5:23 3 |
Humberto Gonzalez So 17:09 5:43 20 |
Adrian Lopez So 18:04 6:01 58 |
Cesar Hinojosa So 18:46 6:15 86 |
Christian Perez So 18:47 6:16 87 |
Alejandro Romero So 19:28 6:29 102 |
Nathen Rivas So 20:43 6:54 142 |
9 | Rancho Cucamonga 5-12-11-9-9 Gap: 3:44 |
91:36 18:19 6:06 |
350 | Darius Riley So 16:26 5:29 8 |
Ali Soto So 18:08 6:03 67 |
Ethan Mathews So 18:20 6:07 71 |
Justin Ewell So 18:32 6:11 77 |
Brandon Quiroga So 20:10 6:43 127 |
Carlos Hernandez So 20:10 6:43 128 |
Ethan Sanjuan So 21:06 7:02 149 |
10 | Brea Olinda 4-9-9-10-10 Gap: 4:20 |
93:06 18:37 6:12 |
378 | Jon Tobin So 16:22 5:27 7 |
Tommy Valenti So 17:58 5:59 53 |
Chris Thornburgh So 18:02 6:01 56 |
Kevin Sprague So 20:00 6:40 122 |
Joshua Bayani So 20:42 6:54 140 |
||
11 | Bonita 14-15-13-14-11 Gap: 1:53 |
93:07 18:37 6:12 |
381 | Ramsey Ghazzawi Jr 17:45 5:55 44 |
Robert Herndon Sr 18:04 6:01 58 |
Noah Hennig Jr 18:38 6:13 80 |
Chris Garibaldi Jr 19:04 6:21 94 |
Derick Gutierrez Jr 19:37 6:32 105 |
Dakota Heverly Sr 19:43 6:34 109 |
Kevin Girard Jr 19:49 6:36 115 |
12 | Schurr 13-11-10-11-12 Gap: 2:54 |
93:26 18:41 6:14 |
383 | Demian Sanchez So 17:22 5:47 29 |
Stephen Castillo So 17:44 5:55 43 |
Mitchell Saisho So 17:50 5:57 48 |
Anthony Voung So 20:14 6:45 131 |
Ivan Lozano So 20:16 6:45 132 |
Jonathan Melendez So 20:35 6:52 136 |
Eric Garcia So 20:41 6:54 139 |
13 | Chino Hills 16-16-16-15-13 Gap: 1:35 |
93:02 18:36 6:12 |
385 | Chandler Vankouwenberg So 18:02 6:01 55 |
Tyler Heil So 18:13 6:04 68 |
Derek Kutsunai So 18:32 6:11 77 |
Richard Guzman So 18:39 6:13 81 |
Aaron Perry So 19:37 6:32 104 |
Nero Lagura So 19:46 6:35 110 |
Joseph Swasey So 19:47 6:36 111 |
14 | El Segundo 11-13-13-13-14 Gap: 3:28 |
93:57 18:47 6:16 |
407 | Garrett Rifkin So 17:04 5:41 17 |
Noah Fenton So 18:29 6:09 75 |
Elliott Bijlsma So 18:56 6:19 90 |
Hayden Crabbs So 18:58 6:19 91 |
Benjamin Kooper So 20:31 6:50 134 |
Maxwell Clay So 20:42 6:54 140 |
Cole Stoker So 23:56 7:59 176 |
15 | Hart 15-14-15-16-15 Gap: 2:13 |
94:41 18:56 6:19 |
423 | Andrew Fuentes So 17:47 5:56 46 |
Greg Vance So 17:54 5:58 50 |
Marcus Tompkins So 19:19 6:26 101 |
Brandon Esparza So 19:41 6:34 107 |
Ben James So 20:00 6:40 119 |
Andres Garcia So 20:02 6:41 125 |
Brian Alas Fr 20:38 6:53 137 |
16 | Poway 12-10-12-12-16 Gap: 5:00 |
95:32 19:06 6:22 |
424 | Luke Shuler So 17:13 5:44 23 |
Cedrick Chiu So 17:38 5:53 39 |
Gio Guanuna So 18:42 6:14 85 |
Khirin Dacanay So 19:47 6:36 113 |
Nathan Waibel So 22:13 7:24 164 |
Dane Affleck Jr 22:18 7:26 166 |
George Mandell So 22:47 7:36 169 |
17 | Santa Monica 17-19-19-18-17 Gap: 1:41 |
95:34 19:07 6:22 |
465 | Hicham Ben-abdallah So 18:06 6:02 62 |
Gavin Moss So 18:55 6:18 89 |
Michael Southern So 19:07 6:22 96 |
Shane O'shaughnessy So 19:40 6:33 106 |
Luis Santiago So 19:47 6:36 112 |
Theodore Shill So 20:00 6:40 121 |
Dean Zang So 20:03 6:41 126 |
18 | Laguna Beach 18-18-17-17-18 Gap: 2:41 |
95:19 19:04 6:21 |
470 | Sebastian Fisher Fr 18:07 6:02 64 |
Carter Fraser Sr 18:39 6:13 81 |
Zack Bonnin Fr 18:41 6:14 84 |
Dylan Miller So 19:05 6:22 95 |
Caleb Hardy Fr 20:48 6:56 146 |
Micheal Mead Fr 21:39 7:13 161 |
Conner Farley So 24:31 8:10 177 |
19 | Canyon Crest 19-17-18-19-19 Gap: 1:41 |
95:48 19:10 6:23 |
474 | Trevor Peterson So 18:19 6:06 69 |
Cole Petkevich So 18:19 6:06 70 |
Luca Novo So 19:11 6:24 98 |
Ethan Pham So 20:00 6:40 117 |
Jack Deere So 20:00 6:40 120 |
William Truong So 20:40 6:53 138 |
Liam Brandt So 21:09 7:03 150 |
20 | Mission Viejo 24-22-20-20-20 Gap: 2:07 |
97:16 19:27 6:29 |
523 | Spencer Churchill So 18:39 6:13 81 |
Gavin Marx So 19:00 6:20 92 |
Rory Keane So 19:08 6:23 97 |
Nicholas Deloney So 19:42 6:34 108 |
Lance Borden So 20:46 6:55 145 |
Nicholas Carroll So 21:30 7:10 157 |
Alexander Johnston So 23:21 7:47 173 |
21 | Gabrielino 20-23-23-21-21 Gap: 2:11 |
99:22 19:52 6:37 |
583 | Stepfan Ng So 18:23 6:08 72 |
Brendan Nguyen So 19:47 6:36 114 |
Sean Do So 20:12 6:44 129 |
Jacob Lam So 20:25 6:48 133 |
Steven Luc Fr 20:34 6:51 135 |
Vincent Chang So 20:45 6:55 144 |
Muhammad Islam So 20:51 6:57 147 |
22 | Esperanza 21-20-21-22-22 Gap: 3:27 |
101:19 20:16 6:45 |
622 | Craig Garza So 18:24 6:08 73 |
Chris Kwon So 18:49 6:16 88 |
Chris Thornburg So 21:02 7:01 148 |
Matt Hedrick So 21:13 7:04 151 |
Nik Potenza So 21:51 7:17 162 |
Charles Phethean So 21:54 7:18 163 |
|
23 | Flintridge Prep 22-21-22-23-23 Gap: 3:12 |
101:20 20:16 6:45 |
629 | Jonas Kristensson So 18:25 6:08 74 |
Sunay Poole So 19:02 6:21 93 |
David Gharibian So 20:44 6:55 143 |
Ivan Schmidt So 21:34 7:11 159 |
Preston Blair So 21:36 7:12 160 |
||
24 | Redlands East Val 26-25-24-24-24 Gap: 4:04 |
104:58 21:00 7:00 |
684 | Shane Sheldon So 19:36 6:32 103 |
Arthur Mann So 20:01 6:40 124 |
Andrew Larakane So 20:14 6:45 130 |
Joshua Saldana Jr 21:28 7:09 153 |
Marshall Bartley So 23:40 7:53 174 |
||
25 | Glendora 23-24-25-25-25 Gap: 4:43 |
107:30 21:30 7:10 |
704 | Peter Popoff So 18:31 6:10 76 |
Michael Guzman So 20:00 6:40 118 |
Braden Collins So 22:47 7:36 168 |
Ethan Plante So 22:59 7:40 170 |
Justin Dowell So 23:14 7:45 172 |
||
26 | Sunny Hills 25-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:49 |
107:29 21:30 7:10 |
744 | Daniel Roh So 19:14 6:25 100 |
Josh Henry Jr 21:18 7:06 152 |
Jonathan Po So 21:28 7:09 154 |
Arturo Madera Jr 22:26 7:29 167 |
John Lancaster So 23:03 7:41 171 |
||
27 | Marshall Fund 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 2:15 |
106:46 21:21 7:07 |
757 | Noel Carillo So 20:01 6:40 123 |
Alex Evers So 21:28 7:09 155 |
Isaac Ahn So 21:29 7:10 156 |
Kevin Figueroa So 21:32 7:11 158 |
Matthew Omuse So 22:15 7:25 165 |
Trent Tomoyasu So 23:55 7:58 175 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:40 |
91:02 18:12 6:04 |
61 | Andrew Schechter So 17:48 5:56 5 |
Josh Kim So 18:00 6:00 7 |
Tyler Dewalt So 18:22 6:07 15 |
Matthew Currie So 18:24 6:08 16 |
Casey Baldwin So 18:28 6:09 18 |
Riley Togashi So 18:37 6:12 20 |
Clay Nikniai So 18:42 6:14 22 |
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:43 |
90:25 18:05 6:02 |
61 | Seth Lucio So 17:26 5:49 1 |
Justin Velarde So 17:27 5:49 2 |
Daniel Homza So 17:42 5:54 3 |
Parker Burgett So 18:41 6:14 21 |
Andrew Lazelle So 19:09 6:23 34 |
Gabriel Ayala So 19:15 6:25 35 |
Kyle Icban So 19:32 6:31 37 |
3 | Dana Hills 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
91:45 18:21 6:07 |
76 | Bobby Rodgers So 17:45 5:55 4 |
Caden Denker So 17:54 5:58 6 |
Grant Cota So 18:24 6:08 17 |
Zach Finklestein So 18:48 6:16 23 |
Micah Ivory So 18:53 6:18 26 |
||
4 | Claremont 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:51 |
92:21 18:28 6:09 |
88 | Kevin Hamel So 18:06 6:02 10 |
David Hines So 18:08 6:03 11 |
Xavier Reynoso So 18:18 6:06 14 |
Jesse Roselle So 18:51 6:17 25 |
Victor Mora So 18:58 6:19 28 |
Marc Donnelly So 19:00 6:20 30 |
Neema Shahriari So 20:28 6:49 50 |
5 | West Torrance 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:05 |
92:22 18:28 6:09 |
92 | Grant Decatrel So 18:03 6:01 8 |
William Duan So 18:08 6:03 11 |
Bryce Hutchison So 18:11 6:04 13 |
Ted Johnson So 18:54 6:18 27 |
Aska Ames So 19:08 6:23 33 |
Conner Kurahashi So 19:38 6:33 38 |
Edwin Riveria So 19:41 6:34 39 |
6 | Canyon-Ana 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:59 |
93:29 18:42 6:14 |
112 | Michael Mikail So 18:05 6:02 9 |
Evan Lee So 18:33 6:11 19 |
James Drelling So 18:49 6:16 24 |
Julian Cabrera So 18:58 6:19 29 |
Mitchell Polk So 19:04 6:21 31 |
Anthony Trusso So 19:07 6:22 32 |
Andrew Azzam So 19:18 6:26 36 |
7 | Chino Hills 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:50 |
100:24 20:05 6:42 |
228 | Nero Lagura So 19:46 6:35 41 |
Joseph Swasey So 19:47 6:36 42 |
Michael Chien So 19:59 6:40 44 |
Ryan Lee So 20:17 6:46 49 |
Justin Howard So 20:36 6:52 52 |
Markus Galarza So 21:15 7:05 66 |
Matthew Banaticla So 21:29 7:10 68 |
8 | Santa Monica 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 0:55 |
102:28 20:30 6:50 |
269 | Theodore Shill So 20:00 6:40 45 |
Dean Zang So 20:03 6:41 47 |
Michael Shi So 20:44 6:55 58 |
Robert Wood So 20:46 6:55 59 |
Sam Grossman So 20:56 6:59 60 |
Finn Morrison So 21:00 7:00 61 |
Zachary Hakim So 24:31 8:10 79 |
9 | Bonita 7-7-8-8-9 Gap: 2:04 |
102:56 20:35 6:52 |
270 | Dakota Heverly Sr 19:43 6:34 40 |
Kevin Girard Jr 19:49 6:36 43 |
Michael Gordon So 20:39 6:53 54 |
Cole Hennig Fr 21:00 7:00 62 |
Connor Hennig Fr 21:46 7:15 71 |
||
10 | Hart 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:25 |
104:02 20:48 6:56 |
288 | Andres Garcia So 20:02 6:41 46 |
Brian Alas Fr 20:38 6:53 53 |
Andrew Jennerson So 20:43 6:54 57 |
Gabe Halekakis So 21:12 7:04 65 |
Trevor Rogers So 21:27 7:09 67 |
Dan Branda So 22:27 7:29 73 |
|
11 | Schurr 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:20 |
110:38 22:08 7:23 |
329 | Jonathan Melendez So 20:35 6:52 51 |
Eric Garcia So 20:41 6:54 56 |
Joe David So 21:35 7:12 69 |
Devin Salcido So 23:52 7:57 76 |
Richard Hernandez Iii So 23:55 7:58 77 |
||
12 | Rancho Cucamonga 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:19 |
109:40 21:56 7:19 |
331 | Carlos Hernandez So 20:10 6:43 48 |
Ethan Sanjuan So 21:06 7:02 63 |
Juan Montero So 21:41 7:14 70 |
Joseph Trauger So 22:14 7:25 72 |
Caelan Reliford So 24:29 8:10 78 |
||
13 | Canyon Crest 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 7:03 |
115:08 23:02 7:41 |
348 | William Truong So 20:40 6:53 55 |
Liam Brandt So 21:09 7:03 64 |
Ratnodeep Bandyopadhyay So 22:29 7:30 74 |
Derek Najanishi So 23:08 7:43 75 |
Iain Hutchinson So 27:42 9:14 80 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
94:57 18:59 6:20 |
19 | Riley Togashi So 18:37 6:12 1 |
Clay Nikniai So 18:42 6:14 2 |
Nicholas Wolff So 18:53 6:18 3 |
Nick Boles So 19:10 6:23 5 |
Ethan Peralta So 19:36 6:32 8 |
Andrew Margolis So 19:42 6:34 11 |
Corban Procuniar So 20:34 6:51 18 |
2 | Canyon-Ana 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:01 |
100:17 20:03 6:41 |
53 | Anthony Trusso So 19:07 6:22 4 |
Andrew Azzam So 19:18 6:26 6 |
Mitchell Gong So 19:27 6:29 7 |
Fred Rodriguez So 20:19 6:46 17 |
Luis Retiguin Sr 22:08 7:23 19 |
Michael Wang So 24:37 8:12 20 |
|
3 | West Torrance 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:10 |
98:37 19:43 6:34 |
58 | Conner Kurahashi So 19:38 6:33 9 |
Edwin Riveria So 19:41 6:34 10 |
Koby Taylor So 19:45 6:35 12 |
Jason Sakurai So 19:45 6:35 13 |
Luke Swanson So 19:48 6:36 14 |
Alex Honeycutt Fr 20:00 6:40 15 |
William Han So 20:05 6:42 16 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Ramirez | Sr | Desert Vista | 15:59.37 | 5:20 | |||||||
2 | Sergio Espinoza | Sr | Claremont | 16:22.71 | 5:28 | |||||||
3 | Reece Donihi | So | Desert Vista | 16:27.35 | 5:29 | |||||||
4 | Buddy Santilian | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 16:29.41 | 5:30 | |||||||
5 | Nick Thatcher | So | Desert Vista | 16:30.87 | 5:30 | |||||||
6 | Alias Mejia | Sr | El Toro | 16:37.32 | 5:32 | |||||||
7 | Solomon Hanson | Jr | Desert Vista | 16:39.95 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Thomas Kawase | Jr | West Torrance | 16:40.13 | 5:33 | |||||||
9 | Leo Crowder | Jr | Desert Vista | 16:42.55 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Owen Schatzlein | Sr | Poway | 16:47.12 | 5:36 | |||||||
11 | Niklas Grunder | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 16:49.76 | 5:37 | |||||||
12 | Gabriel Aquino | Jr | El Toro | 16:53.46 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Kalvin Vinski | So | Claremont | 16:53.47 | 5:38 | |||||||
14 | Luke Trafecanty | Jr | Claremont | 16:54.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
15 | J Iannone | So | Desert Vista | 16:56.22 | 5:39 | |||||||
16 | Zachary Wheeler | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:01.2 | 5:40 | 1/11 | 10/39 | 7/38 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
17 | Alvin Yu | Jr | Great Oak | 17:01.34 | 5:40 | |||||||
18 | Travis Gradijan | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 17:03.18 | 5:41 | |||||||
19 | Jacob Lafarga | Sr | Claremont | 17:05.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
20 | Caden Wiles | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:08.57 | 5:43 | 2/11 | 11/39 | 5/38 | ||||
21 | Aaron Nieraeth | Jr | West Torrance | 17:11.55 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Tyler Strong | Jr | West Torrance | 17:11.92 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Tyler Young | Jr | West Torrance | 17:14.16 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Noah Logan | Sr | El Toro | 17:16.37 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Hakan Larsson | Sr | Great Oak | 17:16.66 | 5:46 | |||||||
26 | Jacob Burch | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:16.85 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Juan Lopez | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 17:17.77 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Ben Cunningham | Sr | Poway | 17:19.96 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Khai Nguyen | Jr | El Toro | 17:20.26 | 5:47 | |||||||
30 | Julian Gutierrez | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:23.89 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Bijon Howell | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:25.11 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Elias Santillan | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:26.58 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Jacob Gomez | Jr | Claremont | 17:26.83 | 5:49 | |||||||
34 | Alexander Loniak | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:28.67 | 5:50 | 3/11 | 16/39 | 7/34 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
35 | Angel Luna | Jr | Hart | 17:29.24 | 5:50 | |||||||
36 | Marquise Holcomb | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:29.28 | 5:50 | |||||||
37 | Joshua Heard | Jr | El Toro | 17:29.35 | 5:50 | |||||||
38 | Nicolas Mcclure | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:29.56 | 5:50 | 4/11 | 17/39 | 7/31 | ||||
39 | Chandler Stainbrook | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:30.67 | 5:50 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Torres | Jr | Great Oak | 17:35.89 | 5:52 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Schultz | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:36.12 | 5:52 | |||||||
42 | Michael Hannum | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:37.26 | 5:52 | |||||||
43 | Jack Dias | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 17:38.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
44 | Cameron Hirsh | Jr | Poway | 17:39.35 | 5:53 | |||||||
45 | Cleider Gomez | Sr | Claremont | 17:39.83 | 5:53 | |||||||
46 | Macray Beatty | Sr | Great Oak | 17:39.87 | 5:53 | |||||||
47 | Ezra Zuidema | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 17:40.09 | 5:53 | |||||||
48 | Drew Apahidean | Jr | Brea Olinda | 17:40.84 | 5:54 | |||||||
49 | Kyle Ileto | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:41.86 | 5:54 | |||||||
50 | Amar Patel | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:44.11 | 5:55 | |||||||
51 | Zechariah Cadarette | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 17:45.93 | 5:55 | |||||||
52 | Peter Swan | Sr | Marina | 17:47.13 | 5:56 | |||||||
53 | David Neighbors | So | Desert Vista | 17:49.15 | 5:56 | |||||||
54 | Patrick Polk | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 17:49.74 | 5:57 | |||||||
55 | Aaron Brion | Fr | Bonita | 17:51.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
56 | Zachary Kraft | Jr | Poway | 17:54.56 | 5:58 | |||||||
57 | Erick Pena | Jr | Hart | 17:56.17 | 5:59 | |||||||
58 | Marc Taburiaux | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 17:57.31 | 5:59 | |||||||
59 | Jakob Macedo | Jr | Schurr | 17:57.94 | 5:59 | |||||||
60 | Ethan Lau | Jr | El Toro | 17:58.58 | 6:00 | |||||||
61 | Christian Sanchez | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:59.24 | 6:00 | |||||||
62 | Jacob Ek | Jr | Great Oak | 18:02.02 | 6:01 | |||||||
63 | Andrew Ingrassia | Jr | Hart | 18:02.38 | 6:01 | |||||||
64 | Steven Clark | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:03.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
65 | Matt Wehan | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:04.92 | 6:02 | |||||||
66 | Ricardo Vega | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:05.03 | 6:02 | |||||||
67 | Cameron Booth | Jr | Claremont | 18:05.75 | 6:02 | |||||||
68 | Michael Flores | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:06.02 | 6:02 | 5/11 | 22/39 | 7/27 | ||||
69 | Evan Bowdle | Fr | Bonita | 18:06.14 | 6:02 | |||||||
70 | Lucas Martinez | Sr | Claremont | 18:06.75 | 6:02 | |||||||
71 | Zach Serna | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 18:07.48 | 6:02 | |||||||
72 | Anthony Cavuoti | Jr | West Torrance | 18:07.49 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Austin Caraway | Sr | Great Oak | 18:09.07 | 6:03 | |||||||
74 | Christopher Boyd | Sr | El Toro | 18:10.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
75 | Mike Maloney | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 18:11.33 | 6:04 | |||||||
76 | Josh Evans | Jr | Brea Olinda | 18:11.86 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Devin Gibbons | Jr | Esperanza | 18:12.02 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Nicholas O'Briensky | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:12.32 | 6:04 | 6/11 | 23/39 | 7/23 | ||||
79 | Colin Johnson | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:13.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
80 | Jose Anuario | Jr | Hart | 18:14.45 | 6:05 | |||||||
81 | Peyton Mcdevitt | Sr | Esperanza | 18:14.46 | 6:05 | |||||||
82 | Daisuke Sasada | Sr | West Torrance | 18:14.74 | 6:05 | |||||||
83 | Cale Airey | Sr | Laguna Beach | 18:15.87 | 6:05 | |||||||
84 | Alexander Faust | Sr | West Torrance | 18:15.91 | 6:05 | |||||||
85 | Damian Decasas | Sr | Chino Hills | 18:16.24 | 6:05 | |||||||
86 | Andres Murillo | Sr | West Torrance | 18:17.29 | 6:06 | |||||||
87 | Benny Seguar | Jr | Schurr | 18:18.82 | 6:06 | |||||||
88 | Nick Paquette | Sr | Great Oak | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
89 | Varun Patel | So | Chino Hills | 18:20.25 | 6:07 | |||||||
90 | Nick Nolen | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:21.66 | 6:07 | |||||||
91 | Benton Bickett | Sr | Canyon Crest | 18:23.06 | 6:08 | |||||||
92 | Alez Rodriguez | Jr | Claremont | 18:23.66 | 6:08 | |||||||
93 | Jacob Dowdy | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:24.35 | 6:08 | |||||||
94 | Evan Harper | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:25.18 | 6:08 | |||||||
95 | William Chen | Jr | Claremont | 18:25.87 | 6:09 | |||||||
96 | Matt Salas | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:26.08 | 6:09 | |||||||
97 | Joe Davis | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:26.13 | 6:09 | |||||||
98 | Nick Amendola | Jr | Hart | 18:26.24 | 6:09 | |||||||
99 | Camdyn Rasque | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 18:26.99 | 6:09 | |||||||
100 | James Bernal | Jr | Damien | 18:27.39 | 6:09 | |||||||
101 | Jacob Landsberg | Jr | Claremont | 18:27.76 | 6:09 | |||||||
102 | Dante Luis- Brown | Jr | Claremont | 18:27.95 | 6:09 | |||||||
103 | Christopher Nicol | Jr | San Clemente | 18:29.33 | 6:10 | |||||||
104 | Roger Lopez | Jr | San Clemente | 18:30.81 | 6:10 | |||||||
105 | Humberto Cruz | Sr | Marina | 18:30.89 | 6:10 | |||||||
106 | Andrew Maclean | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:31.05 | 6:10 | |||||||
107 | Matthew Hoffman | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:31.14 | 6:10 | 7/11 | 27/39 | 8/21 | ||||
108 | Satoshi Ishigaki | Jr | West Torrance | 18:31.46 | 6:10 | |||||||
109 | Mathew Aldape | Sr | Schurr | 18:31.78 | 6:11 | |||||||
110 | Luis Palos | So | El Toro | 18:33.04 | 6:11 | |||||||
111 | Justin Ng | Sr | Hart | 18:33.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
112 | Daniel Linares | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 18:33.44 | 6:11 | |||||||
113 | Scott Vlasic | Sr | San Clemente | 18:34.19 | 6:11 | |||||||
114 | Chandon Moore | Sr | Poway | 18:34.43 | 6:11 | |||||||
115 | Justin Sandhu | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 18:34.92 | 6:12 | |||||||
116 | Dan Franz | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:35.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
117 | Kolby Ratigan | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:38.67 | 6:13 | |||||||
118 | Nathan Wilch | Jr | Esperanza | 18:39.44 | 6:13 | |||||||
119 | Brennan Bartley | Sr | Redlands East Val | 18:39.84 | 6:13 | |||||||
120 | Giann Bullo | Sr | El Segundo | 18:40.89 | 6:14 | |||||||
121 | Anthony Buncab | Sr | Great Oak | 18:41.23 | 6:14 | |||||||
122 | Marcus Chow | Jr | West Torrance | 18:41.77 | 6:14 | |||||||
123 | Alex Reid | Jr | El Toro | 18:42.15 | 6:14 | |||||||
124 | Elijah Clark | Jr | Bonita | 18:42.51 | 6:14 | |||||||
125 | Matthew Ortiz | Sr | San Clemente | 18:46.17 | 6:15 | |||||||
126 | Andrew Fernando | So | Sunny Hills | 18:46.34 | 6:15 | |||||||
127 | Thomas Blackwelder | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:47.42 | 6:16 | |||||||
128 | Mason Gaw | Jr | Redlands East Val | 18:47.96 | 6:16 | |||||||
129 | Oliver Chen | Sr | El Segundo | 18:49.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
130 | Victor Navarro | Sr | Glendora | 18:49.78 | 6:17 | |||||||
131 | Oliver Peake | Jr | Santa Monica | 18:50.24 | 6:17 | |||||||
132 | James Ustick | Jr | San Clemente | 18:50.92 | 6:17 | |||||||
133 | Andrew Froning | Sr | West Torrance | 18:51.03 | 6:17 | |||||||
134 | Kevin Mcmullin | Sr | El Segundo | 18:53.05 | 6:18 | |||||||
135 | Gabriel Berry | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:53.72 | 6:18 | |||||||
136 | Ryan Tanimoto | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 18:54.57 | 6:18 | |||||||
137 | Andrew Currie | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:55.06 | 6:18 | 8/11 | 31/39 | 7/19 | ||||
138 | Thomas Lynch | Jr | El Segundo | 18:55.27 | 6:18 | |||||||
139 | Izaac Cadez | Sr | El Segundo | 18:57.56 | 6:19 | |||||||
140 | Joe Bell | Sr | San Clemente | 18:57.85 | 6:19 | |||||||
141 | Todd Yeaton | Jr | El Segundo | 18:58.53 | 6:20 | |||||||
142 | Mendel Baljon | Jr | Poway | 19:00.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
143 | Micah Hirashiki | Jr | Poway | 19:00.74 | 6:20 | |||||||
144 | Cameron Hurd | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:03.47 | 6:21 | 9/11 | 32/39 | 6/18 | ||||
145 | Jose Salazar | Sr | Schurr | 19:03.58 | 6:21 | |||||||
146 | Daniel Chavez | Sr | El Segundo | 19:03.82 | 6:21 | |||||||
147 | Davis Han | Jr | Great Oak | 19:07.51 | 6:23 | |||||||
148 | Dyllan Lizotte | Sr | West Torrance | 19:08.26 | 6:23 | |||||||
149 | Khoi Le | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | 10/11 | 34/39 | 4/16 | ||||
150 | Agustinus Billyanto | So | Bonita | 19:11.16 | 6:24 | |||||||
151 | Kevin Gaw | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 19:13.61 | 6:25 | |||||||
152 | Keith Garver | Jr | West Torrance | 19:13.86 | 6:25 | |||||||
153 | Adrian Vallejo | Sr | Redlands East Val | 19:14.28 | 6:25 | |||||||
154 | Conner Gioffredi | Fr | Laguna Beach | 19:14.83 | 6:25 | |||||||
155 | Jacob Edberg | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:14.92 | 6:25 | |||||||
156 | Gavin Overturf | Sr | West Torrance | 19:15.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
157 | Michael Ai | Sr | Canyon Crest | 19:16.78 | 6:26 | |||||||
158 | Tanner Jensma | Jr | San Clemente | 19:18.19 | 6:26 | |||||||
159 | Liam Kacvinsky | Sr | El Segundo | 19:18.54 | 6:26 | |||||||
160 | Vincent Hernandez | Jr | Schurr | 19:19.72 | 6:27 | |||||||
161 | Jordan Hu | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 19:20.62 | 6:27 | |||||||
162 | Freddie Roque | Jr | Temecula Val. | 19:21.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
163 | Ross Leong | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 19:22.45 | 6:27 | |||||||
164 | Ethan Hartline | Jr | El Toro | 19:23.24 | 6:28 | |||||||
165 | Patrick Fee | So | Sunny Hills | 19:23.92 | 6:28 | |||||||
166 | Benjamin Hutton | Jr | Canyon Crest | 19:24.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
167 | Luc La Montagne | So | Laguna Beach | 19:25.24 | 6:28 | |||||||
168 | Enrico Soriano | Sr | Glendale | 19:25.39 | 6:28 | |||||||
169 | Cesar Dominguez | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 19:25.81 | 6:29 | |||||||
170 | Anthony Tyler | Sr | West Torrance | 19:26.74 | 6:29 | |||||||
171 | Max Kaplan | Sr | Marina | 19:28.11 | 6:29 | |||||||
172 | Sam Hoel | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:29.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
173 | Brandon Mitchell | Jr | Poway | 19:29.91 | 6:30 | |||||||
174 | Anthony El-sokkary | Sr | San Clemente | 19:33.26 | 6:31 | |||||||
175 | Kyle Head | Sr | San Clemente | 19:33.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
176 | Christian Martinez | Jr | Mater Dei SS | 19:33.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
177 | Parker Machado | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:35.09 | 6:32 | |||||||
178 | Gavin Blain | Jr | Poway | 19:35.13 | 6:32 | |||||||
179 | Isaiah Coyotl | Jr | Glendale | 19:36.47 | 6:32 | |||||||
180 | Luke Glover | Jr | Marina | 19:38.05 | 6:33 | |||||||
181 | Jorge Soto | Jr | Rancho Verde | 19:38.46 | 6:33 | |||||||
182 | Sean Glancy | Jr | Canyon Crest | 19:39.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
183 | Edgar Lopez | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:42.43 | 6:34 | |||||||
184 | St Von Ehrenstein-smith | Jr | Poway | 19:44.95 | 6:35 | |||||||
185 | Jakob Vitale | Jr | Santa Monica | 19:44.99 | 6:35 | |||||||
186 | Esais Peru | Jr | Sunny Hills | 19:45.09 | 6:35 | |||||||
187 | Tom Rutherford | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 19:48.42 | 6:36 | |||||||
188 | Shane Foyle | Sr | El Modena | 19:49.44 | 6:36 | |||||||
189 | Kenny Castaneda | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:49.88 | 6:37 | |||||||
190 | Cole Dixon | Jr | Poway | 19:52.82 | 6:38 | |||||||
191 | Jason Sanchez | Jr | Schurr | 19:54.05 | 6:38 | |||||||
192 | Jon Nah | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 19:55.68 | 6:39 | |||||||
193 | Zachary Guerrero | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:56.99 | 6:39 | |||||||
194 | Brian Delgado | Sr | El Modena | 19:59.27 | 6:40 | |||||||
195 | Sydney Tan | Sr | Rowland | 20:02.27 | 6:41 | |||||||
196 | Cliff Jiang | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:03.11 | 6:41 | |||||||
197 | Sergio Luna | Jr | San Clemente | 20:03.94 | 6:41 | |||||||
198 | Jeff Bauer | Jr | Poway | 20:05.17 | 6:42 | |||||||
199 | Matt Worrall | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:05.89 | 6:42 | |||||||
200 | Shane Stevenson | Jr | Hart | 20:06.34 | 6:42 | |||||||
201 | Parker Shapen | Jr | Esperanza | 20:10.52 | 6:44 | |||||||
202 | Mitchell Hartigan | Sr | San Clemente | 20:10.55 | 6:44 | |||||||
203 | Ryan Ausland | Jr | West Torrance | 20:11.42 | 6:44 | |||||||
204 | Mitchell Barron | Fr | Bonita | 20:11.86 | 6:44 | |||||||
205 | Eric Potter | Sr | Viewpoint | 20:14.05 | 6:45 | |||||||
206 | Patrick Elliott | So | El Segundo | 20:14.19 | 6:45 | |||||||
207 | Jonathan Mendoza | Sr | Redlands East Val | 20:15.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
208 | Jarod Venegas | Jr | El Modena | 20:16.98 | 6:46 | |||||||
209 | Emmanuel Monroy | Jr | Redlands East Val | 20:18.21 | 6:46 | |||||||
210 | Ian Ayers | Jr | San Clemente | 20:19.31 | 6:46 | |||||||
211 | Lenny O'dell | Jr | Temecula Val. | 20:19.68 | 6:47 | |||||||
212 | Quinton Dai | Jr | Poway | 20:21.98 | 6:47 | |||||||
213 | Brandon Mcnair | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:22.83 | 6:48 | |||||||
214 | Steven Granda | Sr | Rancho Verde | 20:23.79 | 6:48 | |||||||
215 | Corey Boyce | Jr | Poway | 20:24.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
216 | Isaac Lopez | Sr | Rancho Verde | 20:24.24 | 6:48 | |||||||
217 | Michael Lamar | Jr | Claremont | 20:25.41 | 6:48 | |||||||
218 | Raymon Becera | Sr | Damien | 20:25.66 | 6:49 | |||||||
219 | Nathan Mannion | Sr | Poway | 20:27.98 | 6:49 | |||||||
220 | William Holt-hillis | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:29.96 | 6:50 | |||||||
221 | Andrew Macko | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:30.29 | 6:50 | 11/11 | 37/39 | 7/12 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
222 | Tyler Jones | Sr | Marina | 20:31.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
223 | Uriel Aguilar | Jr | Hart | 20:31.52 | 6:51 | |||||||
224 | Alex Garcia | Jr | Sunny Hills | 20:35.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
225 | Gustavo Villarreal | Sr | Schurr | 20:36.96 | 6:52 | |||||||
226 | Andrew Chapin | Sr | Esperanza | 20:38.53 | 6:53 | |||||||
227 | Spenser Szu | Sr | Rowland | 20:38.82 | 6:53 | |||||||
228 | Kenneth Lara | Sr | Rowland | 20:41.03 | 6:54 | |||||||
229 | Cody Griffin | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:41.14 | 6:54 | |||||||
230 | Kyle Streuter | Jr | San Clemente | 20:41.64 | 6:54 | |||||||
231 | Ryan Tienda | Jr | Schurr | 20:43.47 | 6:54 | |||||||
232 | Dillon Beckumjv | Jr | Bonita | 20:44.03 | 6:55 | |||||||
233 | Alex Bonnin | So | Laguna Beach | 20:44.05 | 6:55 | |||||||
234 | Luke Beckwith | Jr | Poway | 20:46.22 | 6:55 | |||||||
235 | Andrew Ostrom | Sr | Poway | 20:47.42 | 6:56 | |||||||
236 | Aaron Perez | Sr | Great Oak | 20:49.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
237 | Samuel Pak | Jr | Canyon Crest | 20:51.87 | 6:57 | |||||||
238 | Corey Bland | Sr | San Clemente | 20:52.01 | 6:57 | |||||||
239 | Joseph Alvarez | Fr | Bonita | 20:52.98 | 6:58 | |||||||
240 | Aaron Rider | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 20:53.14 | 6:58 | |||||||
241 | Michael Finley | Sr | Mission Viejo | 20:55.58 | 6:59 | |||||||
242 | Stephen Fahim | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:56.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
243 | Max Harker | Jr | Redlands East Val | 20:57.09 | 6:59 | |||||||
244 | Samuel Prinkki | Jr | Glendora | 21:00.31 | 7:00 | |||||||
245 | Bryce Freeman | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:02.57 | 7:01 | |||||||
246 | Isaac Schurr | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 21:05.16 | 7:02 | |||||||
247 | Jacob Bregman | Jr | San Clemente | 21:05.39 | 7:02 | |||||||
248 | Caulin Horowitz | Jr | El Segundo | 21:08.03 | 7:03 | |||||||
249 | Conner Hodgkins | Sr | Mission Viejo | 21:09.54 | 7:03 | |||||||
250 | Jake Onodera | Jr | Laguna Beach | 21:11.81 | 7:04 | |||||||
251 | Dhiraj Ramireddy | Sr | West Torrance | 21:11.91 | 7:04 | |||||||
252 | Louis Weissman | So | El Segundo | 21:16.72 | 7:06 | |||||||
253 | Alex Ramirez | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 21:17.83 | 7:06 | |||||||
254 | Brandon Lagunas | Jr | San Clemente | 21:18.63 | 7:06 | |||||||
255 | Tommy Anderson | So | Bonita | 21:20.22 | 7:07 | |||||||
256 | Zach Rosen | Sr | Viewpoint | 21:21.24 | 7:07 | |||||||
257 | Mathew Fernandez | Sr | Schurr | 21:23.92 | 7:08 | |||||||
257 | Eduardo Pavez | Jr | Canyon Crest | 21:23.92 | 7:08 | |||||||
259 | Xavier Hendricks | Jr | San Clemente | 21:30.85 | 7:10 | |||||||
260 | Justin Rimbach | Sr | Marshall Fund | 21:31.78 | 7:11 | |||||||
261 | Jorge Contreras | Jr | Glendora | 21:33.84 | 7:11 | |||||||
262 | Brogan Day | Jr | Canyon Crest | 21:34.15 | 7:11 | |||||||
263 | Octavi Gutierrez-romero | Jr | Schurr | 21:35.37 | 7:12 | |||||||
264 | Ethan Ragins | Sr | Canyon Crest | 21:37.84 | 7:13 | |||||||
265 | Ryan Lau | Sr | Redlands East Val | 21:39.46 | 7:13 | |||||||
266 | Shaun Lirag | Sr | Gabrielino | 21:42.85 | 7:14 | |||||||
267 | Luke Colburn | So | Laguna Beach | 21:44.81 | 7:15 | |||||||
268 | Alexander Muir | Sr | Mission Viejo | 21:47.44 | 7:16 | |||||||
269 | Bradley Newland | So | Brea Olinda | 21:52.03 | 7:17 | |||||||
270 | Andrew Martinez | Jr | Poway | 21:56.88 | 7:19 | |||||||
271 | Matt Streb | Sr | Temecula Val. | 21:58.37 | 7:19 | |||||||
272 | Michael Byrnes | Sr | Santa Monica | 21:58.76 | 7:20 | |||||||
273 | Noah Anderson | Sr | Bonita | 21:58.77 | 7:20 | |||||||
274 | Nikolas Sullins | Sr | San Clemente | 21:59.31 | 7:20 | |||||||
275 | Daniel Gutierrez | Sr | Schurr | 22:00.36 | 7:20 | |||||||
276 | Gavin Metz | Jr | Poway | 22:01.57 | 7:21 | |||||||
277 | Jesus Larios | Sr | Schurr | 22:01.81 | 7:21 | |||||||
278 | Dante Montoya | Jr | Chino Hills | 22:04.56 | 7:22 | |||||||
279 | Anthony Robert | Jr | Esperanza | 22:07.26 | 7:22 | |||||||
280 | Russell Jewell | Jr | San Clemente | 22:15.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
281 | Penn Nielson | Sr | Laguna Beach | 22:18.84 | 7:26 | |||||||
282 | Spencer Vierra | Jr | Poway | 22:19.15 | 7:26 | |||||||
283 | Briston Siow | Sr | Gabrielino | 22:19.63 | 7:27 | |||||||
284 | Valentin Marquez | Jr | Schurr | 22:28.95 | 7:30 | |||||||
285 | David Padua | Sr | Rancho Verde | 22:33.37 | 7:31 | |||||||
286 | Wesley In | Sr | Marshall Fund | 22:39.29 | 7:33 | |||||||
287 | Colin Davies | Jr | San Clemente | 22:41.42 | 7:34 | |||||||
288 | Amado Rosas | Sr | Glendora | 22:42.26 | 7:34 | |||||||
289 | Michael Olmos | Jr | San Clemente | 22:43.99 | 7:35 | |||||||
290 | Esteban Caballero | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:48.04 | 7:36 | |||||||
291 | Antonio Viramontes | Jr | Schurr | 22:50.41 | 7:37 | |||||||
292 | Jacob Jex | Jr | Redlands East Val | 22:50.99 | 7:37 | |||||||
293 | Alexander Cordova | Jr | Glendora | 22:51.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
294 | Zachary Gutknecht | Jr | Redlands East Val | 22:52.91 | 7:38 | |||||||
295 | Matthew Moeller | Jr | Glendora | 22:54.12 | 7:38 | |||||||
296 | Zachary Barnes | Jr | San Clemente | 22:58.02 | 7:39 | |||||||
297 | Alex Owchar | Jr | Glendora | 23:02.49 | 7:41 | |||||||
298 | Miguel Hernandez | Jr | Poway | 23:02.99 | 7:41 | |||||||
299 | Andrew Lane | Sr | San Clemente | 23:10.44 | 7:43 | |||||||
300 | Anthony Van't Hof | Jr | Poway | 23:11.74 | 7:44 | |||||||
301 | Bryan Sandoval | Jr | Schurr | 23:13.92 | 7:45 | |||||||
302 | Roberto Teran | Jr | Schurr | 23:18.06 | 7:46 | |||||||
303 | Nathan Sheehan | Sr | Poway | 23:20.52 | 7:47 | |||||||
304 | Gabriel Villar | Jr | Poway | 23:21.96 | 7:47 | |||||||
305 | Derek Reese | Jr | San Clemente | 23:22.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
306 | Yan Tao | Jr | Canyon Crest | 23:22.83 | 7:48 | |||||||
307 | Branton Choi | Jr | Viewpoint | 23:32.66 | 7:51 | |||||||
308 | Coltyn Steinheimer | Jr | San Clemente | 23:38.86 | 7:53 | |||||||
309 | Jedidiah Sun | Jr | Glendora | 23:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
310 | Bryan Scanlanjv | Jr | Brea Olinda | 24:02.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
311 | Giacomo Centry | Jr | Redlands East Val | 24:03.66 | 8:01 | |||||||
312 | Christian Engelsman | Sr | Redlands East Val | 24:14.24 | 8:05 | |||||||
313 | Joseph Lopez | Jr | Marshall Fund | 24:14.45 | 8:05 | |||||||
314 | George Geregian | Jr | Holy Martyrs | 24:16.04 | 8:05 | |||||||
315 | Tyler Corthell | Fr | Bonita | 24:33.49 | 8:11 | |||||||
316 | Bryan Strehl | Jr | Marshall Fund | 24:46.73 | 8:16 | |||||||
317 | Aaron Handa | Jr | San Clemente | 24:47.94 | 8:16 | |||||||
318 | Justin Gallegos | Sr | Hart | 25:40.04 | 8:33 | |||||||
319 | Dominick Khan | Jr | Chino Hills | 26:02.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
320 | Jake Bettinelli | Sr | San Clemente | 26:02.67 | 8:41 | |||||||
321 | Joshua Frakes | Sr | San Clemente | 26:03.76 | 8:41 | |||||||
322 | Jared Scott | Sr | San Clemente | 26:04.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
323 | James Spence | So | Temecula Val. | 26:19.37 | 8:46 | |||||||
324 | John Mikos | Sr | Temecula Val. | 26:21.33 | 8:47 | |||||||
325 | Allan Santibanez | Sr | San Clemente | 26:34.77 | 8:52 | |||||||
326 | Jay Dalvie | Jr | Poway | 27:26.14 | 9:09 | |||||||
327 | Andrew Kalaiji | Jr | Glendora | 27:32.95 | 9:11 | |||||||
328 | Eduardo Gonzalez | Jr | Poway | 28:20.64 | 9:27 | |||||||
329 | Gio Vargas | Jr | Marshall Fund | 29:05.54 | 9:42 | |||||||
330 | Naveed Farhadi | Sr | San Clemente | 30:22.41 | 10:07 | |||||||
331 | Kenyon Allan | Jr | Viewpoint | 31:18.19 | 10:26 | |||||||
332 | Urv Bhatt | Jr | Glendora | 32:29.38 | 10:50 | |||||||
333 | Ara Grigoryan | Jr | Holy Martyrs | 33:04.2 | 11:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desert Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
82:20 16:28 5:29 |
25 | Anthony Ramirez Sr 15:59 5:20 1 |
Reece Donihi So 16:27 5:29 3 |
Nick Thatcher So 16:31 5:30 5 |
Solomon Hanson Jr 16:40 5:33 7 |
Leo Crowder Jr 16:43 5:34 9 |
J Iannone So 16:56 5:39 15 |
David Neighbors So 17:49 5:56 53 |
2 | Claremont 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
84:43 16:57 5:39 |
81 | Sergio Espinoza Sr 16:23 5:28 2 |
Kalvin Vinski So 16:53 5:38 13 |
Luke Trafecanty Jr 16:54 5:38 14 |
Jacob Lafarga Sr 17:06 5:42 19 |
Jacob Gomez Jr 17:27 5:49 33 |
Cleider Gomez Sr 17:40 5:53 45 |
Cameron Booth Jr 18:06 6:02 65 |
3 | Canyon-Ana 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:09 |
85:19 17:04 5:41 |
103 | Buddy Santilian Sr 16:29 5:30 4 |
Niklas Grunder Sr 16:50 5:37 11 |
Travis Gradijan Sr 17:03 5:41 18 |
Juan Lopez Sr 17:18 5:46 27 |
Jack Dias Jr 17:38 5:53 43 |
Ezra Zuidema Sr 17:40 5:53 47 |
Zechariah Cadarette Jr 17:46 5:55 51 |
4 | El Toro 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:52 |
85:37 17:07 5:42 |
108 | Alias Mejia Sr 16:37 5:32 6 |
Gabriel Aquino Jr 16:53 5:38 12 |
Noah Logan Sr 17:16 5:45 24 |
Khai Nguyen Jr 17:20 5:47 29 |
Joshua Heard Jr 17:29 5:50 37 |
Ethan Lau Jr 17:59 6:00 58 |
Christopher Boyd Sr 18:10 6:03 70 |
5 | West Torrance 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:27 |
86:25 17:17 5:46 |
142 | Thomas Kawase Jr 16:40 5:33 8 |
Aaron Nieraeth Jr 17:12 5:44 21 |
Tyler Strong Jr 17:12 5:44 22 |
Tyler Young Jr 17:14 5:45 23 |
Anthony Cavuoti Jr 18:07 6:02 68 |
Daisuke Sasada Sr 18:15 6:05 77 |
Alexander Faust Sr 18:16 6:05 79 |
6 | Rancho Cucamonga 9-9-9-7-6 Gap: 0:14 |
87:06 17:25 5:48 |
162 | Jacob Burch Sr 17:17 5:46 26 |
Julian Gutierrez Jr 17:24 5:48 30 |
Bijon Howell Sr 17:25 5:48 31 |
Marquise Holcomb Sr 17:29 5:50 36 |
Chandler Stainbrook Jr 17:31 5:50 39 |
Christian Sanchez Sr 17:59 6:00 59 |
Kolby Ratigan Jr 18:39 6:13 101 |
7 | Trabuco Hills 7-6-6-6-7 Gap: 1:05 |
87:14 17:27 5:49 |
174 | Zachary Wheeler Sr 17:01 5:40 16 |
Caden Wiles Sr 17:09 5:43 20 |
Alexander Loniak Jr 17:29 5:50 34 |
Nicolas Mcclure Jr 17:30 5:50 38 |
Michael Flores Jr 18:06 6:02 66 |
Nicholas O'Briensky Sr 18:12 6:04 73 |
Matthew Hoffman Jr 18:31 6:10 94 |
8 | Great Oak 8-8-7-8-8 Gap: 1:01 |
87:36 17:31 5:50 |
188 | Alvin Yu Jr 17:01 5:40 17 |
Hakan Larsson Sr 17:17 5:46 25 |
Jacob Torres Jr 17:36 5:52 40 |
Macray Beatty Sr 17:40 5:53 46 |
Jacob Ek Jr 18:02 6:01 60 |
Austin Caraway Sr 18:09 6:03 69 |
Nick Paquette Sr 18:20 6:07 82 |
9 | Poway 6-7-7-9-9 Gap: 1:47 |
88:15 17:39 5:53 |
236 | Owen Schatzlein Sr 16:47 5:36 10 |
Ben Cunningham Sr 17:20 5:47 28 |
Cameron Hirsh Jr 17:39 5:53 44 |
Zachary Kraft Jr 17:55 5:58 55 |
Chandon Moore Sr 18:34 6:11 99 |
Mendel Baljon Jr 19:00 6:20 118 |
Micah Hirashiki Jr 19:01 6:20 119 |
10 | Brea Olinda 12-11-11-10-10 Gap: 0:35 |
89:17 17:51 5:57 |
273 | Michael Hannum Sr 17:37 5:52 42 |
Drew Apahidean Jr 17:41 5:54 48 |
Amar Patel Sr 17:44 5:55 50 |
Steven Clark Sr 18:03 6:01 62 |
Josh Evans Jr 18:12 6:04 71 |
Nick Nolen Sr 18:22 6:07 84 |
Matt Salas Sr 18:26 6:09 88 |
11 | Dana Hills 10-10-10-11-11 Gap: 0:59 |
89:57 17:59 6:00 |
309 | Elias Santillan Sr 17:27 5:49 32 |
Ryan Schultz Sr 17:36 5:52 41 |
Matt Wehan Jr 18:05 6:02 63 |
Jacob Dowdy Sr 18:24 6:08 86 |
Evan Harper Jr 18:25 6:08 87 |
Thomas Blackwelder Jr 18:47 6:16 107 |
|
12 | Hart 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 0:57 |
90:08 18:02 6:01 |
316 | Angel Luna Jr 17:29 5:50 35 |
Erick Pena Jr 17:56 5:59 56 |
Andrew Ingrassia Jr 18:02 6:01 61 |
Jose Anuario Jr 18:14 6:05 75 |
Nick Amendola Jr 18:26 6:09 89 |
Justin Ng Sr 18:33 6:11 96 |
Shane Stevenson Jr 20:06 6:42 141 |
13 | Chino Hills 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:12 |
91:17 18:15 6:05 |
389 | Kyle Ileto Jr 17:42 5:54 49 |
Ricardo Vega Jr 18:05 6:02 64 |
Damian Decasas Sr 18:16 6:05 80 |
Varun Patel So 18:20 6:07 83 |
Gabriel Berry Jr 18:54 6:18 113 |
Sam Hoel Sr 19:29 6:30 134 |
Brandon Mcnair Jr 20:23 6:48 147 |
14 | Schurr 16-15-15-15-14 Gap: 1:22 |
93:12 18:38 6:13 |
481 | Jakob Macedo Jr 17:58 5:59 57 |
Benny Seguar Jr 18:19 6:06 81 |
Mathew Aldape Sr 18:32 6:11 95 |
Jose Salazar Sr 19:04 6:21 120 |
Vincent Hernandez Jr 19:20 6:27 128 |
Jason Sanchez Jr 19:54 6:38 140 |
Gustavo Villarreal Sr 20:37 6:52 150 |
15 | Bonita 15-14-14-14-15 Gap: 2:20 |
94:03 18:49 6:16 |
491 | Aaron Brion Fr 17:51 5:57 54 |
Evan Bowdle Fr 18:06 6:02 67 |
Elijah Clark Jr 18:43 6:14 105 |
Agustinus Billyanto So 19:11 6:24 122 |
Mitchell Barron Fr 20:12 6:44 143 |
Dillon Beckumjv Jr 20:44 6:55 152 |
Joseph Alvarez Fr 20:53 6:58 155 |
16 | San Clemente 20-19-19-16-16 Gap: 0:22 |
93:11 18:38 6:13 |
496 | Christopher Nicol Jr 18:29 6:10 90 |
Roger Lopez Jr 18:31 6:10 91 |
Scott Vlasic Sr 18:34 6:11 98 |
Matthew Ortiz Sr 18:46 6:15 106 |
James Ustick Jr 18:51 6:17 111 |
Joe Bell Sr 18:58 6:19 116 |
Tanner Jensma Jr 19:18 6:26 127 |
17 | Esperanza 17-17-16-17-17 Gap: 2:27 |
95:55 19:11 6:24 |
543 | Devin Gibbons Jr 18:12 6:04 72 |
Peyton Mcdevitt Sr 18:14 6:05 76 |
Nathan Wilch Jr 18:39 6:13 102 |
Parker Shapen Jr 20:11 6:44 142 |
Andrew Chapin Sr 20:39 6:53 151 |
Anthony Robert Jr 22:07 7:22 169 |
|
18 | El Segundo 24-23-21-20-18 Gap: 0:17 |
94:16 18:51 6:17 |
554 | Giann Bullo Sr 18:41 6:14 104 |
Oliver Chen Sr 18:49 6:16 109 |
Kevin Mcmullin Sr 18:53 6:18 112 |
Thomas Lynch Jr 18:55 6:18 114 |
Izaac Cadez Sr 18:58 6:19 115 |
Todd Yeaton Jr 18:59 6:20 117 |
Daniel Chavez Sr 19:04 6:21 121 |
19 | Laguna Beach 18-18-17-18-19 Gap: 2:30 |
95:54 19:11 6:24 |
561 | Colin Johnson Fr 18:14 6:05 74 |
Cale Airey Sr 18:16 6:05 78 |
Conner Gioffredi Fr 19:15 6:25 125 |
Luc La Montagne So 19:25 6:28 131 |
Alex Bonnin So 20:44 6:55 153 |
Jake Onodera Jr 21:12 7:04 160 |
Luke Colburn So 21:45 7:15 166 |
20 | Marina 14-16-17-19-20 Gap: 2:44 |
95:56 19:11 6:24 |
563 | Peter Swan Sr 17:47 5:56 52 |
Humberto Cruz Sr 18:31 6:10 92 |
Max Kaplan Sr 19:28 6:29 133 |
Luke Glover Jr 19:38 6:33 137 |
Tyler Jones Sr 20:31 6:50 149 |
||
21 | Mater Dei SS 22-20-20-21-21 Gap: 1:00 |
95:21 19:04 6:21 |
587 | Daniel Linares Jr 18:33 6:11 97 |
Justin Sandhu Jr 18:35 6:12 100 |
Kevin Gaw Jr 19:14 6:25 123 |
Cesar Dominguez Jr 19:26 6:29 132 |
Christian Martinez Jr 19:34 6:31 135 |
||
22 | Redlands East Val 23-21-22-22-22 Gap: 1:38 |
97:16 19:27 6:29 |
624 | Brennan Bartley Sr 18:40 6:13 103 |
Mason Gaw Jr 18:48 6:16 108 |
Adrian Vallejo Sr 19:14 6:25 124 |
Jonathan Mendoza Sr 20:16 6:45 144 |
Emmanuel Monroy Jr 20:18 6:46 145 |
Max Harker Jr 20:57 6:59 157 |
Ryan Lau Sr 21:39 7:13 165 |
23 | Canyon Crest 19-21-23-22-23 Gap: 2:29 |
97:36 19:31 6:30 |
633 | Benton Bickett Sr 18:23 6:08 85 |
Michael Ai Sr 19:17 6:26 126 |
Benjamin Hutton Jr 19:25 6:28 130 |
Sean Glancy Jr 19:40 6:33 138 |
Samuel Pak Jr 20:52 6:57 154 |
Eduardo Pavez Jr 21:24 7:08 161 |
Brogan Day Jr 21:34 7:11 164 |
24 | Mission Viejo 21-24-24-24-24 Gap: 2:25 |
99:14 19:51 6:37 |
672 | Andrew Maclean Jr 18:31 6:10 93 |
Parker Machado Jr 19:35 6:32 136 |
Edgar Lopez Jr 19:42 6:34 139 |
William Holt-hillis Jr 20:30 6:50 148 |
Michael Finley Sr 20:56 6:59 156 |
Conner Hodgkins Sr 21:10 7:03 159 |
Alexander Muir Sr 21:47 7:16 167 |
25 | Glendora 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 4:02 |
106:58 21:24 7:08 |
774 | Victor Navarro Sr 18:50 6:17 110 |
Samuel Prinkki Jr 21:00 7:00 158 |
Jorge Contreras Jr 21:34 7:11 163 |
Amado Rosas Sr 22:42 7:34 171 |
Alexander Cordova Jr 22:52 7:37 172 |
Matthew Moeller Jr 22:54 7:38 173 |
Alex Owchar Jr 23:02 7:41 174 |
26 | Temecula Val. 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 7:00 |
114:20 22:52 7:37 |
798 | Freddie Roque Jr 19:22 6:27 129 |
Lenny O'dell Jr 20:20 6:47 146 |
Matt Streb Sr 21:58 7:19 168 |
James Spence So 26:19 8:46 177 |
John Mikos Sr 26:21 8:47 178 |
||
27 | Marshall Fund 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 7:34 |
122:18 24:28 8:09 |
862 | Justin Rimbach Sr 21:32 7:11 162 |
Wesley In Sr 22:39 7:33 170 |
Joseph Lopez Jr 24:14 8:05 175 |
Bryan Strehl Jr 24:47 8:16 176 |
Gio Vargas Jr 29:06 9:42 179 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canyon-Ana 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
89:21 17:52 5:57 |
24 | Ezra Zuidema Sr 17:40 5:53 2 |
Zechariah Cadarette Jr 17:46 5:55 3 |
Patrick Polk Jr 17:50 5:57 4 |
Marc Taburiaux Jr 17:57 5:59 5 |
Zach Serna Sr 18:07 6:02 10 |
Camdyn Rasque Sr 18:27 6:09 23 |
Ryan Tanimoto Jr 18:55 6:18 35 |
2 | Claremont 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
90:42 18:08 6:03 |
57 | Cleider Gomez Sr 17:40 5:53 1 |
Cameron Booth Jr 18:06 6:02 8 |
Lucas Martinez Sr 18:07 6:02 9 |
Alez Rodriguez Jr 18:24 6:08 19 |
William Chen Jr 18:26 6:09 20 |
Jacob Landsberg Jr 18:28 6:09 24 |
Dante Luis- Brown Jr 18:28 6:09 25 |
3 | West Torrance 7-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:27 |
92:01 18:24 6:08 |
104 | Daisuke Sasada Sr 18:15 6:05 14 |
Alexander Faust Sr 18:16 6:05 15 |
Andres Murillo Sr 18:17 6:06 16 |
Satoshi Ishigaki Jr 18:31 6:10 27 |
Marcus Chow Jr 18:42 6:14 32 |
Andrew Froning Sr 18:51 6:17 34 |
Dyllan Lizotte Sr 19:08 6:23 44 |
4 | El Toro 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:25 |
92:47 18:33 6:11 |
128 | Ethan Lau Jr 17:59 6:00 6 |
Christopher Boyd Sr 18:10 6:03 12 |
Luis Palos So 18:33 6:11 28 |
Alex Reid Jr 18:42 6:14 33 |
Ethan Hartline Jr 19:23 6:28 49 |
||
5 | Brea Olinda 8-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:53 |
93:04 18:37 6:12 |
136 | Nick Nolen Sr 18:22 6:07 18 |
Matt Salas Sr 18:26 6:09 21 |
Joe Davis Sr 18:26 6:09 22 |
Dan Franz Sr 18:36 6:12 29 |
Jacob Edberg Jr 19:15 6:25 46 |
Zachary Guerrero Jr 19:57 6:39 59 |
Matt Worrall Jr 20:06 6:42 63 |
6 | Trabuco Hills 6-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:58 |
93:53 18:47 6:16 |
161 | Nicholas O'Briensky Sr 18:12 6:04 13 |
Matthew Hoffman Jr 18:31 6:10 26 |
Andrew Currie Sr 18:55 6:18 36 |
Cameron Hurd Sr 19:03 6:21 41 |
Khoi Le Jr 19:11 6:24 45 |
Andrew Macko Sr 20:30 6:50 68 |
|
7 | Great Oak 5-4-5-6-7 Gap: 2:40 |
95:07 19:01 6:20 |
175 | Austin Caraway Sr 18:09 6:03 11 |
Nick Paquette Sr 18:20 6:07 17 |
Anthony Buncab Sr 18:41 6:14 31 |
Davis Han Jr 19:08 6:23 43 |
Aaron Perez Sr 20:49 6:56 73 |
||
8 | Rancho Cucamonga 4-6-8-8-8 Gap: 3:03 |
97:33 19:31 6:30 |
230 | Christian Sanchez Sr 17:59 6:00 7 |
Kolby Ratigan Jr 18:39 6:13 30 |
Kenny Castaneda Sr 19:50 6:37 56 |
Cliff Jiang Sr 20:03 6:41 60 |
Bryce Freeman Jr 21:03 7:01 77 |
Esteban Caballero Sr 22:48 7:36 88 |
|
9 | Poway 11-9-10-9-9 Gap: 0:45 |
96:51 19:22 6:27 |
239 | Mendel Baljon Jr 19:00 6:20 39 |
Micah Hirashiki Jr 19:01 6:20 40 |
Brandon Mitchell Jr 19:30 6:30 51 |
Gavin Blain Jr 19:35 6:32 54 |
St Von Ehrenstein-smith Jr 19:45 6:35 55 |
Cole Dixon Jr 19:53 6:38 57 |
Jeff Bauer Jr 20:05 6:42 62 |
10 | San Clemente 9-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:06 |
97:27 19:29 6:30 |
250 | Joe Bell Sr 18:58 6:19 37 |
Tanner Jensma Jr 19:18 6:26 47 |
Anthony El-sokkary Sr 19:33 6:31 52 |
Kyle Head Sr 19:34 6:31 53 |
Sergio Luna Jr 20:04 6:41 61 |
Mitchell Hartigan Sr 20:11 6:44 64 |
Ian Ayers Jr 20:19 6:46 66 |
11 | El Segundo 10-10-9-11-11 Gap: 2:10 |
98:43 19:45 6:35 |
271 | Todd Yeaton Jr 18:59 6:20 38 |
Daniel Chavez Sr 19:04 6:21 42 |
Liam Kacvinsky Sr 19:19 6:26 48 |
Patrick Elliott So 20:14 6:45 65 |
Caulin Horowitz Jr 21:08 7:03 78 |
Louis Weissman So 21:17 7:06 79 |
|
12 | Chino Hills 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:35 |
103:34 20:43 6:54 |
349 | Sam Hoel Sr 19:29 6:30 50 |
Brandon Mcnair Jr 20:23 6:48 67 |
Cody Griffin Jr 20:41 6:54 70 |
Stephen Fahim Jr 20:56 6:59 75 |
Dante Montoya Jr 22:05 7:22 87 |
Dominick Khan Jr 26:02 8:41 97 |
|
13 | Schurr 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:41 |
104:14 20:51 6:57 |
361 | Jason Sanchez Jr 19:54 6:38 58 |
Gustavo Villarreal Sr 20:37 6:52 69 |
Ryan Tienda Jr 20:43 6:54 71 |
Mathew Fernandez Sr 21:24 7:08 81 |
Octavi Gutierrez-romero Jr 21:35 7:12 82 |
Daniel Gutierrez Sr 22:00 7:20 85 |
Jesus Larios Sr 22:02 7:21 86 |
14 | Bonita 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:49 |
109:29 21:54 7:18 |
406 | Dillon Beckumjv Jr 20:44 6:55 72 |
Joseph Alvarez Fr 20:53 6:58 74 |
Tommy Anderson So 21:20 7:07 80 |
Noah Anderson Sr 21:59 7:20 84 |
Tyler Corthell Fr 24:33 8:11 96 |
||
15 | Redlands East Val 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:07 |
112:24 22:29 7:30 |
432 | Max Harker Jr 20:57 6:59 76 |
Ryan Lau Sr 21:39 7:13 83 |
Jacob Jex Jr 22:51 7:37 89 |
Zachary Gutknecht Jr 22:53 7:38 90 |
Giacomo Centry Jr 24:04 8:01 94 |
Christian Engelsman Sr 24:14 8:05 95 |
|
16 | Glendora 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 9:35 |
129:54 25:59 8:40 |
473 | Matthew Moeller Jr 22:54 7:38 91 |
Alex Owchar Jr 23:02 7:41 92 |
Jedidiah Sun Jr 23:55 7:58 93 |
Andrew Kalaiji Jr 27:33 9:11 98 |
Urv Bhatt Jr 32:29 10:50 99 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.