Davis High Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/16/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ainsworth, Julia | Sr | JV | 25:42.14 | 8:17 | 3.1 | 27/83 | 5/7 | 6/8 | 3/7 | 27:07 (1:25,5.2) |
25:59 (0:17,1.1) |
25:59 (0:17,1.1) |
25:59 (0:17,1.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Campos, Maggie | Jr | JV | 24:09.92 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 13/83 | 2/7 | 3/8 | 4/17 | 25:07 (0:57,3.8) |
25:07 (0:57,3.8) |
25:07 (0:57,3.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Cox, Siena | Fr | Fr | 16:27.97 | 7:50 | 2.1 | 45/87 | 6/6 | 8/14 | 3/6 | |||||
Daggett, Laura | So | So | 15:34.45 | 7:25 | 2.1 | 12/79 | 2/8 | 5/14 | 3/17 | 15:35 (0:01,0.1) |
15:35 (0:01,0.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Drown, Marta | So | So | 16:54.28 | 8:03 | 2.1 | 38/79 | 4/8 | 10/14 | 3/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Hart, Amanda | Jr | JV | 26:49.99 | 8:39 | 3.1 | 46/83 | 6/7 | 7/8 | 3/5 | 26:52 (0:02,0.1) |
26:52 (0:02,0.1) |
26:52 (0:02,0.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
James, Lauren | So | So | 15:17.67 | 7:17 | 2.1 | 7/79 | 1/8 | 3/14 | 5/24 | 16:48.99 (1:31,9.1) |
15:35 (0:17,1.9) |
15:35 (0:17,1.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Joerger, Michaela | Fr | Fr | 15:12.38 | 7:14 | 2.1 | 17/87 | 2/6 | 2/14 | 3/18 | 16:10 (0:58,5.9) |
16:10 (0:58,5.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Labelle, Jocelyn | Sr | JV | 25:08.93 | 8:07 | 3.1 | 21/83 | 3/7 | 4/8 | 4/11 | 23:51 | 23:51 | 23:51 | ||
LeFlore, Monica | So | So | 17:13.9 | 8:12 | 2.1 | 48/79 | 5/8 | 11/14 | 2/4 | 17:02.04 | 17:15 (0:01,0.1) |
17:02.04 | Great Job! (LR) | |
Leyva, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 15:20.3 | 7:18 | 2.1 | 21/87 | 3/6 | 4/14 | 3/13 | 16:07 (0:47,4.8) |
16:07 (0:47,4.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Ma, Michaela | So | So | 16:34.9 | 7:54 | 2.1 | 31/79 | 3/8 | 9/14 | 5/14 | 17:38 (1:03,6.0) |
17:38 (1:03,6.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
McFarland, Brigitte | Fr | Fr | 15:46.65 | 7:31 | 2.1 | 32/87 | 4/6 | 6/14 | 3/9 | 16:10 (0:23,2.4) |
16:10 (0:23,2.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Meads, Sophie | Fr | V | 21:12.61 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 35/205 | 1/1 | 1/8 | 18/41 | 19:20 | ||||
Mullen, Tara | Fr | Fr | 16:12.12 | 7:43 | 2.1 | 40/87 | 5/6 | 7/14 | 3/8 | 16:18 (0:06,0.6) |
16:18 (0:06,0.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Pesis, Emma | Sr | JV | 25:17.53 | 8:10 | 3.1 | 24/83 | 4/7 | 5/8 | 4/11 | 25:49 (0:31,2.0) |
25:49 (0:31,2.0) |
25:49 (0:31,2.0) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Premzic, Allie | So | So | 17:54.59 | 8:32 | 2.1 | 56/79 | 6/8 | 12/14 | 3/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Schmidl, Valerie | Sr | JV | 23:14.56 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 7/83 | 1/7 | 2/8 | 5/21 | 23:52 (0:37,2.6) |
22:48 | 22:12 | Great Job! (LR, DSR) | |
Stephens, Rose | So | So | 18:35.19 | 8:51 | 2.1 | 62/79 | 7/8 | 13/14 | 3/3 | 17:11 | 17:11 | |||
Strode-Elfant, Jasmine | Sr | JV | 30:20.91 | 9:47 | 3.1 | 71/83 | 7/7 | 8/8 | 3/5 | 26:41.08 | 26:14 | 26:14 | 26:14 | |
Tripathi, Pooja | Fr | Fr | 14:52.67 | 7:05 | 2.1 | 11/87 | 1/6 | 1/14 | 7/23 | 15:48 (0:55,5.8) |
15:48 (0:55,5.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Valdes, Raquel | So | So | 19:08.96 | 9:07 | 2.1 | 69/79 | 8/8 | 14/14 | 3/3 | 18:40 | 18:40 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 3/4 | 81:35 1:56 |
2.1 | 7:46 | 7:17 | 8:12 | 58 | 7:21 | 81:44 (0:09,0.2) |
81:44 (0:09,0.2) |
76:28 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Lauren James (5), Laura Daggett (8), Michaela Ma (13), Marta Drown (14), Monica LeFlore (18) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/7 | 123:33 2:28 |
3.1 | 7:58 | 7:30 | 8:17 | 74 | 7:35 | 129:28 (5:55,4.6) |
118:59 | 108:16 | 105:52 118:59 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Valerie Schmidl (6), Maggie Campos (10), Jocelyn Labelle (17), Emma Pesis (19), Julia Ainsworth (22) |
Fr 1st 5 | 2/8 | 77:24 1:19 |
2.1 | 7:22 | 7:05 | 7:43 | 85 | 6:42 | 77:30 (0:05,0.1) |
77:30 (0:05,0.1) |
73:41 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Pooja Tripathi (8), Michaela Joerger (12), Hannah Leyva (16), Brigitte McFarland (21), Tara Mullen (28) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clare Carroll | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:15.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Brooke Holt | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
3 | Jennifer Nakamura | Sr | Clovis North | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Brooke Ruppenthal | So | Ponderosa | 19:25.65 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Jerriann Wells | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 19:26.39 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Jessica Diaz | Jr | St Francis | 19:41.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
7 | Christine Zavesky | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:45.19 | 6:22 | |||||||
8 | Jillian Brown | So | McClatchy | 19:50.26 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Emma Freeman | Sr | Del Oro | 19:55.91 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Leigh Moffett | Fr | Clovis North | 19:56.97 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Katie Mersereau | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:57.98 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Faith Makau | So | Enochs | 19:59.21 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Cait Devitt Payne | Sr | Del Oro | 20:07.13 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Erin Matranga | Sr | St Francis | 20:07.66 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Erika Root | Jr | Reno | 20:10.24 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Lauren Larocco | Fr | St Francis | 20:14.27 | 6:32 | |||||||
17 | Melissa Copley | Sr | Ponderosa | 20:15.02 | 6:32 | |||||||
18 | April Shonnard | Jr | Carson | 20:15.38 | 6:32 | |||||||
19 | Sara Lack | So | Bella Vista | 20:21.36 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Allison Klas | So | St Francis | 20:21.74 | 6:34 | |||||||
21 | Alex Drozdoff | Fr | Carson | 20:22.18 | 6:34 | |||||||
22 | Shayna Powless | Jr | Roseville | 20:23.68 | 6:35 | |||||||
23 | Jasmin Khoe | So | McClatchy | 20:33.65 | 6:38 | |||||||
24 | Michelle Carruth | Jr | Clovis North | 20:34.72 | 6:38 | |||||||
25 | Leeann Hold | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:35.24 | 6:38 | |||||||
26 | Allison Daly | So | Granite Bay | 20:35.68 | 6:39 | |||||||
27 | Brenley Noori | Sr | Lodi | 20:40.07 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Sarah Aghazeynali | Jr | Clovis North | 20:40.72 | 6:40 | |||||||
29 | Maryssa Mcduffy | So | Enochs | 20:42.71 | 6:41 | |||||||
30 | Natalie Hassna | Jr | Granite Bay | 20:44.07 | 6:41 | |||||||
31 | Camille Dyer | Jr | St Francis | 20:46.86 | 6:42 | |||||||
32 | Haley Kroll | Jr | Tokay | 20:53.09 | 6:44 | |||||||
33 | Jessica Skalet | Sr | Rocklin | 21:01.32 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | Rachel Brink | Fr | Nevada Union | 21:08.93 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Sophie Meads | Fr | Davis High | 21:12.61 | 6:51 | 1/1 | 1/8 | 18/41 | ||||
36 | Cindy Juchtzer | Fr | Carson | 21:13.42 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Sydney Olagaray | Jr | Lodi | 21:14.05 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Jessie Rozario | Sr | Del Oro | 21:15.26 | 6:51 | |||||||
39 | Katie Sandoval | So | Clovis North | 21:20.95 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Jessica Terry | So | Bella Vista | 21:21.53 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Hannah Schmidt | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:23.84 | 6:54 | |||||||
42 | Shannon Boyce | So | Antelope | 21:25.64 | 6:55 | |||||||
43 | Sierra Durham | So | Downey | 21:26.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Alexa Lua | Jr | Del Oro | 21:28.48 | 6:56 | |||||||
45 | Victoria Everett | Fr | Will C. Wood | 21:29.51 | 6:56 | |||||||
46 | Jane Valos-miller | Sr | Cordova | 21:29.99 | 6:56 | |||||||
47 | Heidi Greenwood | So | Rocklin | 21:31.36 | 6:57 | |||||||
48 | Susan Frazier | Jr | St Francis | 21:31.75 | 6:57 | |||||||
49 | Ariel Young | Fr | St Francis | 21:32.06 | 6:57 | |||||||
50 | Katie Westerterp | Jr | Lodi | 21:32.38 | 6:57 | |||||||
51 | Shelby Chen | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:35.09 | 6:58 | |||||||
52 | Angie Martinez | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 21:36.32 | 6:58 | |||||||
53 | Anna Riley | So | McClatchy | 21:37.51 | 6:59 | |||||||
54 | Ashley Silveira | Jr | Ponderosa | 21:44.55 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Arnett | So | Nevada Union | 21:44.97 | 7:01 | |||||||
56 | Shelby Vollmer | Sr | St Francis | 21:46.19 | 7:01 | |||||||
57 | Kim Lackner | So | St Francis | 21:46.62 | 7:01 | |||||||
58 | Shyla Hansen | So | McClatchy | 21:51.22 | 7:03 | |||||||
59 | Sydney Proiete | So | Del Oro | 21:57.32 | 7:05 | |||||||
60 | Diana Torres | Jr | Sheldon | 22:00.23 | 7:06 | |||||||
61 | Desiree Bacchi | Sr | Del Oro | 22:00.66 | 7:06 | |||||||
62 | Jenna Lambert | Sr | Ponderosa | 22:04.27 | 7:07 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Feng | Jr | Kennedy | 22:06.06 | 7:08 | |||||||
64 | Caitlin Devlin | Sr | Monterey Trail | 22:06.84 | 7:08 | |||||||
65 | Dominiqu Tristant | So | Del Oro | 22:07.13 | 7:08 | |||||||
66 | Amanda Gordon | Sr | Carson | 22:08.28 | 7:08 | |||||||
67 | Amanda Rodriguez | Sr | River City | 22:10.34 | 7:09 | |||||||
68 | Lauren Mathis | Jr | McQueen | 22:10.95 | 7:09 | |||||||
69 | Carla Taylor | Sr | Lodi | 22:12.76 | 7:10 | |||||||
70 | Brittany Anselmo | Fr | Ponderosa | 22:13.23 | 7:10 | |||||||
71 | P Mcbride-henslee | Sr | Nevada Union | 22:13.56 | 7:10 | |||||||
72 | Sophie Bagby | Jr | McClatchy | 22:13.87 | 7:10 | |||||||
73 | Yuli Landeros | Jr | Sheldon | 22:14.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
74 | Jocelyn Schmidt | So | Bella Vista | 22:14.61 | 7:11 | |||||||
75 | Sara Marshall | Sr | Nevada Union | 22:15.04 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Raquel Gonzalez | Sr | Grace Davis | 22:15.92 | 7:11 | |||||||
77 | Angie Peckham | So | McClatchy | 22:18.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Andrea Yoxsimer | Sr | Reno | 22:21.99 | 7:13 | |||||||
79 | Alexis Opferman | So | Reno | 22:22.37 | 7:13 | |||||||
80 | Kendall Mar | So | McClatchy | 22:27.69 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Nancy Zamora | Jr | Florin | 22:29.65 | 7:15 | |||||||
82 | Regina Story | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 22:34.12 | 7:17 | |||||||
83 | Emily Nash | So | Del Oro | 22:38.33 | 7:18 | |||||||
84 | Riley Pimentel | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 22:39.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
85 | Yvette Croteau | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:43.34 | 7:20 | |||||||
86 | Megan Escobosa | So | Reno | 22:43.82 | 7:20 | |||||||
87 | Camille Perry | Jr | Reno | 22:44.49 | 7:20 | |||||||
88 | Kayla Clarin | Sr | Bear Creek | 22:46.05 | 7:21 | |||||||
89 | Nicole Clifton | Jr | Reno | 22:50.78 | 7:22 | |||||||
90 | Margaret Geppert | So | Pleasant Grove | 22:55.06 | 7:24 | |||||||
91 | Libby Runte | Fr | Del Oro | 22:56.99 | 7:24 | |||||||
92 | Abigail Stover | Sr | Reno | 22:58.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
93 | Casey Higgins | So | McQueen | 22:59.46 | 7:25 | |||||||
94 | Anna Schroedr | Jr | Rio Americano | 23:01.34 | 7:26 | |||||||
95 | Sabrina Wilson | Fr | Rocklin | 23:01.76 | 7:26 | |||||||
96 | Sierra Morgan | Sr | McClatchy | 23:02.79 | 7:26 | |||||||
97 | Jessica Boutte | Jr | Nevada Union | 23:05.58 | 7:27 | |||||||
98 | Tasha Vasquez | Jr | McQueen | 23:06.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
99 | Camille Mathis | Jr | Reno | 23:07.94 | 7:28 | |||||||
100 | Megan Atkins | Sr | Del Oro | 23:09.37 | 7:28 | |||||||
101 | Hailey Hinkle | Jr | Enochs | 23:09.96 | 7:28 | |||||||
102 | Devyn Andrews | Jr | Rio Americano | 23:18.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
103 | Geet Athwal | Jr | Grace Davis | 23:20.87 | 7:32 | |||||||
104 | Natalie Berania | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:23.47 | 7:33 | |||||||
105 | Laura Cox | Fr | Sheldon | 23:24.41 | 7:33 | |||||||
106 | Ashley Salcedo | Sr | Carson | 23:25.13 | 7:33 | |||||||
107 | Kaitlyn Davis | So | Lincoln (s) | 23:25.41 | 7:33 | |||||||
108 | Lindsey Romeri | Fr | Rocklin | 23:28.06 | 7:34 | |||||||
109 | Erica Goynes | Jr | Enochs | 23:28.53 | 7:34 | |||||||
110 | Jessica Guerra | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 23:29.08 | 7:35 | |||||||
111 | Alla Nazarenko | Jr | Cordova | 23:29.45 | 7:35 | |||||||
112 | Elisabeth Grove | Fr | McClatchy | 23:29.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
113 | Taili Ni | Jr | McClatchy | 23:32.16 | 7:36 | |||||||
114 | Rebecca Wilson | Sr | Clovis North | 23:36.32 | 7:37 | |||||||
115 | Emi Prim | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 23:37.69 | 7:37 | |||||||
116 | Kristine Giordano | Jr | Sheldon | 23:38.48 | 7:38 | |||||||
117 | Ro Ramirez-castro | So | Downey | 23:39.08 | 7:38 | |||||||
118 | Vian Ghazi | So | Pleasant Grove | 23:41.47 | 7:39 | |||||||
119 | Mendive Melena | Sr | McQueen | 23:42.39 | 7:39 | |||||||
120 | Erin Gove | Jr | Will C. Wood | 23:43.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
121 | Jazlynn Satkamp | So | Enochs | 23:52.83 | 7:42 | |||||||
122 | Olivia Calderon | Sr | Bear Creek | 23:53.59 | 7:42 | |||||||
123 | Steffa Brockovich | Sr | Reno | 23:54.17 | 7:43 | |||||||
124 | Michelle Cooper | Fr | McQueen | 23:54.62 | 7:43 | |||||||
125 | Emma Vanness | So | Modesto | 23:58.59 | 7:44 | |||||||
126 | Caitlin Faulds | Jr | McQueen | 24:07.27 | 7:47 | |||||||
127 | Tesha Thomas | So | Antelope | 24:09.37 | 7:48 | |||||||
128 | Sabrina Wu | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 24:10.72 | 7:48 | |||||||
129 | Madison Mccall | So | Pleasant Grove | 24:18.33 | 7:50 | |||||||
130 | Aria Zapata | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 24:18.61 | 7:51 | |||||||
131 | Araceli Cisneros | Jr | Stagg | 24:21.71 | 7:52 | |||||||
132 | Amber Esparza | So | Enochs | 24:21.98 | 7:52 | |||||||
133 | Caitlin Raymond | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 24:22.28 | 7:52 | |||||||
134 | Claritza Cruz | So | Cordova | 24:22.95 | 7:52 | |||||||
135 | Marissa Romeri | Jr | Rocklin | 24:23.59 | 7:52 | |||||||
136 | Katelyn Raschein | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 24:26.05 | 7:53 | |||||||
137 | Morgan Byers | Sr | Antelope | 24:28.86 | 7:54 | |||||||
138 | Holly Voboril | Jr | Nevada Union | 24:31.96 | 7:55 | |||||||
139 | Paola Rodriguez | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 24:33.35 | 7:55 | |||||||
140 | Clara Isselmann | Jr | Benicia | 24:35.17 | 7:56 | |||||||
141 | Maria Garcia | Jr | Chavez | 24:37.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
142 | Karina Redding | So | Downey | 24:39.62 | 7:57 | |||||||
143 | Priscilla Carns | Sr | Antelope | 24:43.36 | 7:59 | |||||||
144 | Alina Ibarra | Jr | Antelope | 24:48.35 | 8:00 | |||||||
145 | Shen Ning | Sr | Mira Loma | 24:48.66 | 8:00 | |||||||
146 | Valentina Skiba | Fr | Cordova | 24:54.23 | 8:02 | |||||||
147 | Abby Homan | Fr | Downey | 24:56.46 | 8:03 | |||||||
148 | Aurora Jimenez | Fr | Downey | 24:56.86 | 8:03 | |||||||
149 | Brianna Luna | Jr | River City | 25:02.86 | 8:05 | |||||||
150 | Brittany Sansoni | Jr | Tracy | 25:03.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
151 | Kaitelyn Hess | So | Cordova | 25:03.83 | 8:05 | |||||||
152 | Annie Callen | So | Cordova | 25:07.12 | 8:06 | |||||||
153 | Maria Woodson | So | Pleasant Grove | 25:07.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
154 | Nicole Gillian | Jr | Beyer | 25:09.85 | 8:07 | |||||||
155 | Anina Lawrence | Sr | Nevada Union | 25:10.96 | 8:07 | |||||||
156 | Tania Landeros | Jr | Sheldon | 25:17.88 | 8:10 | |||||||
157 | Mckayla Burrows | So | Rocklin | 25:25.86 | 8:12 | |||||||
158 | Kalli Wegren | So | McQueen | 25:26.16 | 8:12 | |||||||
159 | Andrea Atkins | Jr | Benicia | 25:35.16 | 8:15 | |||||||
160 | La Rue Taufer | Sr | Lodi | 25:35.52 | 8:15 | |||||||
161 | Brittany Burrows | Sr | Ponderosa | 25:37.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
162 | Haley Harris | Jr | McQueen | 25:43.17 | 8:18 | |||||||
163 | Leann Castle | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 25:47.53 | 8:19 | |||||||
164 | Katelynn Elliott | Jr | Will C. Wood | 25:50.26 | 8:20 | |||||||
165 | Rayna Robles | Jr | River City | 25:52.51 | 8:21 | |||||||
166 | Rylee Orozco | Sr | Grace Davis | 25:56.32 | 8:22 | |||||||
167 | Alyssa Jordan | So | McQueen | 25:56.62 | 8:22 | |||||||
168 | Dale Dong | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 26:01.29 | 8:24 | |||||||
169 | Letitia Yund | So | Antelope | 26:01.65 | 8:24 | |||||||
170 | Katie O'connor | Jr | Lodi | 26:18.34 | 8:29 | |||||||
171 | Natalie Mall | Jr | Tokay | 26:22.88 | 8:31 | |||||||
172 | Sachi Prim | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 26:23.52 | 8:31 | |||||||
173 | Candice Punzalan | Jr | Bear Creek | 26:33.55 | 8:34 | |||||||
174 | Yesenia Solorio | Jr | Chavez | 26:41.14 | 8:36 | |||||||
175 | Ashton Cambell | Fr | Will C. Wood | 26:48.55 | 8:39 | |||||||
176 | Kelly Sheridan | Jr | Lodi | 26:50.01 | 8:39 | |||||||
177 | Layla Khan | Jr | River Valley | 26:58.98 | 8:42 | |||||||
178 | Courtney Sousa | So | Pleasant Grove | 27:07.75 | 8:45 | |||||||
179 | Daniel Huddlestun | Sr | Rocklin | 27:16.88 | 8:48 | |||||||
180 | Brenda Vue | So | Florin | 27:19.93 | 8:49 | |||||||
181 | Lauren Smith | Fr | Ponderosa | 27:37.82 | 8:55 | |||||||
182 | Hannah Milstein | Sr | Rio Americano | 27:40.28 | 8:56 | |||||||
183 | Marcia Leon | Sr | Sheldon | 27:41.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
184 | Megan Hughes | Jr | Beyer | 27:53.6 | 9:00 | |||||||
185 | Elizabeth Long | Jr | Lodi | 27:57.87 | 9:01 | |||||||
186 | Sherry Lai | Sr | Kennedy | 28:00.9 | 9:02 | |||||||
187 | Milla Kravchuk | Sr | Antelope | 28:31.21 | 9:12 | |||||||
188 | Faith Grouchau | Sr | Grace Davis | 28:32.32 | 9:12 | |||||||
189 | Taylor Robison | Sr | Grace Davis | 28:42.72 | 9:16 | |||||||
190 | Alyssa Myers | Sr | Grace Davis | 28:50.01 | 9:18 | |||||||
191 | Cynthia Quiroz | Jr | Chavez | 29:20.92 | 9:28 | |||||||
192 | Ariel Gomez | Jr | Chavez | 29:32.96 | 9:32 | |||||||
193 | Ruth Rosenthal | Sr | Mira Loma | 29:43.31 | 9:35 | |||||||
194 | Haley Sheridan | Jr | Rio Americano | 29:44.96 | 9:36 | |||||||
195 | Mckenna Tackett | So | Carson | 30:45.1 | 9:55 | |||||||
196 | Prudence Hong | Jr | Florin | 30:49.93 | 9:57 | |||||||
197 | Destiny Cisneroz | Sr | Grace Davis | 30:52.09 | 9:57 | |||||||
198 | Mariela Pena | Jr | Grace Davis | 30:52.09 | 9:57 | |||||||
199 | Johnston-whitten | Jr | River City | 30:52.09 | 9:57 | |||||||
200 | Sanders Melody | Sr | Grace Davis | 30:52.09 | 9:57 | |||||||
201 | Daisy Baltazar | Sr | Tokay | 30:52.09 | 9:57 | |||||||
202 | Jyssica Falcon | Sr | Grace Davis | 30:52.09 | 9:57 | |||||||
203 | Ela Amatya | Sr | Mira Loma | 30:52.09 | 9:57 | |||||||
204 | Step Voroukoumanh | Sr | River City | 30:52.09 | 9:57 | |||||||
205 | Maria Monzon | Sr | Chavez | 30:52.09 | 9:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Brower | So | Oak Ridge | 13:49.18 | 6:35 | |||||||
2 | Madison Rawson | Fr | St Francis | 13:57.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
3 | Eleanor Ferguson | So | St Francis | 14:38.16 | 6:58 | |||||||
4 | Marisa Grattan | So | Del Oro | 14:50.62 | 7:04 | |||||||
5 | Delaney Islip | So | Del Oro | 15:11.98 | 7:14 | |||||||
6 | Amanda Murphy | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:16.25 | 7:16 | |||||||
7 | Lauren James | So | Davis High | 15:17.67 | 7:17 | 1/8 | 3/14 | 5/24 | 16:49 (1:31) |
15:35 (0:17) |
15:35 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Olivia Peltier | So | Modesto | 15:25.05 | 7:21 | |||||||
9 | Erin Hood | So | Del Oro | 15:28.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
10 | Maren Mcinnes | So | Tokay | 15:29.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
11 | Megan Mccolley | So | Roseville | 15:33.25 | 7:24 | |||||||
12 | Laura Daggett | So | Davis High | 15:34.45 | 7:25 | 2/8 | 5/14 | 3/17 | 15:35 (0:01) |
15:35 (0:01) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Madelyn Blank | So | Lodi | 15:36.91 | 7:26 | |||||||
14 | Ali Rodriguez | So | Nevada Union | 15:39.61 | 7:27 | |||||||
15 | Jordan Bradford | So | Woodcreek | 15:45.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
16 | Lauren Bryan | So | St Francis | 15:48.93 | 7:32 | |||||||
17 | Kimberly Pierson | So | St Francis | 15:50.33 | 7:33 | |||||||
18 | Melissa Kim | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:51.79 | 7:33 | |||||||
19 | Sabrina Sanchez | So | Chavez | 15:56.05 | 7:35 | |||||||
20 | Gisela Perez | Fr | Modesto | 15:57.42 | 7:36 | |||||||
21 | Jessilyn Howser | So | Lodi | 15:59.14 | 7:37 | |||||||
22 | Dana Pollard | So | Beyer | 15:59.89 | 7:37 | |||||||
23 | Jen Mariani | So | Nevada Union | 16:01.89 | 7:38 | |||||||
24 | Shellin Chuong | So | Beyer | 16:06.86 | 7:40 | |||||||
25 | Janaye Porter | So | Del Oro | 16:08.21 | 7:41 | |||||||
26 | Caroline Tisdale | So | Bella Vista | 16:24.81 | 7:49 | |||||||
27 | Amanda Chevalier | Fr | Modesto | 16:26.92 | 7:50 | |||||||
28 | Samantha Boots | So | Chavez | 16:28.43 | 7:51 | |||||||
29 | Katie Smith | So | Lodi | 16:31.36 | 7:52 | |||||||
30 | Kaylee Efstathiiu | So | Roseville | 16:32.95 | 7:53 | |||||||
31 | Michaela Ma | So | Davis High | 16:34.9 | 7:54 | 3/8 | 9/14 | 5/14 | 17:38 (1:03) |
17:38 (1:03) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Anna Vonwendorff | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:40.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
33 | Deepa Patel | So | Franklin (eg) | 16:47.76 | 8:00 | |||||||
34 | Viktoriya Dutov | So | River City | 16:48.74 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Noonan | So | Laguna Creek | 16:49.67 | 8:01 | |||||||
36 | Karla Ortega | So | Beyer | 16:51.39 | 8:02 | |||||||
37 | Diana Quinn | So | Benicia | 16:53.77 | 8:03 | |||||||
38 | Marta Drown | So | Davis High | 16:54.28 | 8:03 | 4/8 | 10/14 | 3/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
39 | Vika Katiuzhinsky | So | Sheldon | 16:54.67 | 8:03 | |||||||
40 | Christi Henderson | Fr | St Francis | 16:55.64 | 8:04 | |||||||
41 | Jacquelyn Day | So | Nevada Union | 16:58.23 | 8:05 | |||||||
42 | Amanda Sherman | So | Franklin (eg) | 16:58.52 | 8:05 | |||||||
43 | Anci Sun | So | McClatchy | 16:59.92 | 8:06 | |||||||
44 | Taylor Semon | So | St Francis | 17:03.75 | 8:08 | |||||||
45 | Mika Brown | So | St Francis | 17:04.26 | 8:08 | |||||||
46 | Rachel Jacobs | So | St Francis | 17:11.87 | 8:11 | |||||||
47 | Sophie Noda | Fr | St Francis | 17:12.21 | 8:12 | |||||||
48 | Monica LeFlore | So | Davis High | 17:13.9 | 8:12 | 5/8 | 11/14 | 2/4 | 17:02.04 | 17:15 (0:01) |
17:02.04 | Great Job! (LR) |
49 | Jennifer Kelly | So | Del Oro | 17:15.46 | 8:13 | |||||||
50 | Hanah Antoo | So | Benicia | 17:27.29 | 8:19 | |||||||
51 | Samantha Jamosmos | So | Lincoln (s) | 17:35.41 | 8:23 | |||||||
52 | Karen Fregozo | So | Lodi | 17:36.55 | 8:23 | |||||||
53 | Kirstie Williams | So | Nevada Union | 17:40.34 | 8:25 | |||||||
54 | Taylor Schairer | So | Del Oro | 17:48.06 | 8:29 | |||||||
55 | Alexis Oranen | So | Roseville | 17:54.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
56 | Allie Premzic | So | Davis High | 17:54.59 | 8:32 | 6/8 | 12/14 | 3/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
57 | Maribel Gonzalez | So | River Valley | 17:56.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
58 | Nia Estrada | Fr | Grace Davis | 17:59.11 | 8:34 | |||||||
59 | Hailey Heil | So | Oak Ridge | 18:06.33 | 8:37 | |||||||
60 | Courtney Martin | So | Del Oro | 18:10.46 | 8:39 | |||||||
61 | Rachel Mannon | So | Del Oro | 18:24.93 | 8:46 | |||||||
62 | Rose Stephens | So | Davis High | 18:35.19 | 8:51 | 7/8 | 13/14 | 3/3 | 17:11 | 17:11 | ||
63 | Jessica Bianucci | So | St Francis | 18:35.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
64 | Yesenia Munoz | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:36.17 | 8:52 | |||||||
65 | Alex Valdez | So | St Francis | 18:40.46 | 8:54 | |||||||
66 | Kristi Hlawaty | So | Granite Bay | 18:51.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
67 | Breanan Rocha | So | Roseville | 19:03.25 | 9:04 | |||||||
68 | Annamaree Serrano | So | Roseville | 19:03.66 | 9:05 | |||||||
69 | Raquel Valdes | So | Davis High | 19:08.96 | 9:07 | 8/8 | 14/14 | 3/3 | 18:40 | 18:40 | ||
70 | Cashanique Parker | So | Monterey Trail | 19:10.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
71 | Kelsey Bumanglag | Fr | Chavez | 19:11.33 | 9:08 | |||||||
72 | Vanessa Aguilar | So | Sheldon | 19:26.37 | 9:15 | |||||||
73 | Namra Tanveer | So | Sheldon | 19:38.13 | 9:21 | |||||||
74 | Claire Celica | So | Benicia | 20:12.88 | 9:38 | |||||||
75 | Jenny Lee | So | Monterey Trail | 20:52.61 | 9:56 | |||||||
76 | Sylvia Mark | So | Monterey Trail | 21:36.21 | 10:17 | |||||||
77 | Anglina Mendler | So | Chavez | 21:37.24 | 10:18 | |||||||
78 | Ashley Sayago | So | River Valley | 22:00 | 10:29 | |||||||
79 | Fabiha Hossain | So | Sheldon | 22:30 | 10:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:58 |
77:10 15:26 7:21 |
37 | Madison Rawson Fr 13:57 6:39 1 |
Eleanor Ferguson So 14:38 6:58 2 |
Lauren Bryan So 15:49 7:32 9 |
Kimberly Pierson So 15:50 7:33 10 |
Christi Henderson Fr 16:56 8:04 15 |
Taylor Semon So 17:04 8:08 16 |
Mika Brown So 17:04 8:08 17 |
2 | Del Oro 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:25 |
78:55 15:47 7:31 |
43 | Marisa Grattan So 14:51 7:04 3 |
Delaney Islip So 15:12 7:14 4 |
Erin Hood So 15:29 7:22 6 |
Janaye Porter So 16:08 7:41 11 |
Jennifer Kelly So 17:15 8:13 19 |
Taylor Schairer So 17:48 8:29 20 |
Courtney Martin So 18:10 8:39 23 |
3 | Davis High 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:56 |
81:35 16:19 7:46 |
58 | Lauren James So 15:18 7:17 5 |
Laura Daggett So 15:34 7:25 8 |
Michaela Ma So 16:35 7:54 13 |
Marta Drown So 16:54 8:03 14 |
Monica LeFlore So 17:14 8:12 18 |
Allie Premzic So 17:55 8:32 22 |
Rose Stephens So 18:35 8:51 24 |
4 | Roseville 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:30 |
88:07 17:37 8:24 |
91 | Megan Mccolley So 15:33 7:24 7 |
Kaylee Efstathiiu So 16:33 7:53 12 |
Alexis Oranen So 17:54 8:32 21 |
Breanan Rocha So 19:03 9:04 25 |
Annamaree Serrano So 19:04 9:05 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilee Brockovich | Fr | Reno | 22:20.45 | 7:12 | |||||||
2 | Ridgely Provencal | Jr | St Francis | 22:49.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
3 | Maddy Montgomery | Fr | Del Oro | 22:50.86 | 7:22 | |||||||
4 | Megan Mckinnon | Sr | St Francis | 22:54.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
5 | Ella Winje | Sr | St Francis | 22:57.14 | 7:24 | |||||||
6 | Katelyn Mcgee | Sr | Nevada Union | 23:10.52 | 7:29 | |||||||
7 | Valerie Schmidl | Sr | Davis High | 23:14.56 | 7:30 | 1/7 | 2/8 | 5/21 | 23:52 (0:37) |
22:48 | Great Job! (LR) | |
8 | Brit Husmann | Jr | Rocklin | 23:16.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
9 | Brooke Robinson | Sr | Nevada Union | 23:26.69 | 7:34 | |||||||
10 | Leah Campbell | Jr | St Francis | 23:28.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
11 | A Paraskevopoulos | Jr | Del Oro | 23:59.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
12 | Abby Myrick | Jr | Placer | 24:08.91 | 7:47 | |||||||
13 | Maggie Campos | Jr | Davis High | 24:09.92 | 7:48 | 2/7 | 3/8 | 4/17 | 25:07 (0:57) |
25:07 (0:57) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Lizzett Guiterrez | Jr | Nevada Union | 24:10.38 | 7:48 | |||||||
15 | Alondra Vazquez | Fr | Sheldon | 24:13.82 | 7:49 | |||||||
16 | Kelly Schostag | So | Del Oro | 24:15.76 | 7:50 | |||||||
17 | Katie Lozancich | Jr | Del Oro | 24:21.66 | 7:52 | |||||||
18 | Chelsea Gorman | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 24:22.53 | 7:52 | |||||||
19 | Megan Gentes | So | Del Oro | 24:23.58 | 7:52 | |||||||
20 | Izzy Markoe | Jr | Del Oro | 24:44.75 | 7:59 | |||||||
21 | Jocelyn Labelle | Sr | Davis High | 25:08.93 | 8:07 | 3/7 | 4/8 | 4/11 | 23:51 | 23:51 | ||
22 | Danika Reyes | Jr | South Tahoe | 25:14.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
23 | Christina Thomas | Jr | Nevada Union | 25:15.33 | 8:09 | |||||||
24 | Emma Pesis | Sr | Davis High | 25:17.53 | 8:10 | 4/7 | 5/8 | 4/11 | 25:49 (0:31) |
25:49 (0:31) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Abby Johnson | Jr | St Francis | 25:18.53 | 8:10 | |||||||
26 | Heather Yang | So | Sheldon | 25:24.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
27 | Julia Ainsworth | Sr | Davis High | 25:42.14 | 8:17 | 5/7 | 6/8 | 3/7 | 27:07 (1:25) |
25:59 (0:17) |
25:59 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Yadira Ponce | Sr | Sheldon | 25:48.47 | 8:20 | |||||||
29 | Evelyn Cunningham | Jr | Reno | 25:49.69 | 8:20 | |||||||
30 | Les Fox-humphreys | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 25:51.12 | 8:20 | |||||||
31 | Ashley Alvarez | Jr | Sheldon | 25:53.02 | 8:21 | |||||||
32 | Genevieve Millin | Jr | Sierra | 26:00.48 | 8:23 | |||||||
33 | Christine Quan | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 26:02.15 | 8:24 | |||||||
34 | Tatiana Smith | Jr | St Francis | 26:09.86 | 8:26 | |||||||
35 | Shanno O'flaherty | Sr | Placer | 26:16.76 | 8:29 | |||||||
36 | Sophia Yan | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 26:20.88 | 8:30 | |||||||
37 | Lucy Rollins | Jr | Del Oro | 26:23.65 | 8:31 | |||||||
38 | Rachel Greiner | Fr | Reno | 26:24.13 | 8:31 | |||||||
39 | Kirsten Tang | So | South Tahoe | 26:24.97 | 8:31 | |||||||
40 | Rebecca Walker | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:26.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
41 | Sydney Andree | Jr | Reno | 26:29.18 | 8:33 | |||||||
42 | Meredit Valenzona | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 26:29.77 | 8:33 | |||||||
43 | Samantha Hazen | Jr | Del Oro | 26:33.34 | 8:34 | |||||||
44 | Annemarie Lubrin | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 26:37.43 | 8:35 | |||||||
45 | Samantha Sterne | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:38.58 | 8:36 | |||||||
46 | Amanda Hart | Jr | Davis High | 26:49.99 | 8:39 | 6/7 | 7/8 | 3/5 | 26:52 (0:02) |
26:52 (0:02) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
47 | Meredith Covert | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 26:50.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
48 | Eden Aguilar | Sr | St Mary's | 26:53.08 | 8:40 | |||||||
49 | Teresa Garcia | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 26:54.41 | 8:41 | |||||||
50 | Natalie Obaldia | Sr | St Francis | 27:01.99 | 8:43 | |||||||
51 | Hellen Ogeto | Sr | Monterey Trail | 27:04.66 | 8:44 | |||||||
52 | Heather Quinones | Jr | St Mary's | 27:07.34 | 8:45 | |||||||
53 | Katie Esparza | Jr | St Francis | 27:15.95 | 8:48 | |||||||
54 | Kate Albrecht | So | South Tahoe | 27:20.24 | 8:49 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Huggins | Jr | St Francis | 27:25.12 | 8:51 | |||||||
56 | Ashle Gallenstein | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 27:28.74 | 8:52 | |||||||
57 | Maddie Mcfarland | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 27:52.67 | 9:00 | |||||||
58 | Kara Vojak | Jr | Nevada Union | 27:55.73 | 9:01 | |||||||
59 | Anne Baglione | Sr | Escalon | 27:59.83 | 9:02 | |||||||
60 | Thuy Nguyen | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 28:19.83 | 9:08 | |||||||
61 | Bri Hall | Sr | Whitney | 28:32.04 | 9:12 | |||||||
62 | Kathy Ho | Sr | Antelope | 28:37.24 | 9:14 | |||||||
63 | Warda Haq | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 28:42.66 | 9:16 | |||||||
64 | Emily Steinher | Fr | Whitney | 28:54.03 | 9:19 | |||||||
65 | Kate Carlson | So | South Tahoe | 29:10.27 | 9:25 | |||||||
66 | Jacki Mitchell | So | Sheldon | 29:24.43 | 9:29 | |||||||
67 | Emily White | Jr | Monterey Trail | 29:25.43 | 9:29 | |||||||
68 | Taylor Petersen | Jr | Del Oro | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
69 | Samantha Debie | Sr | Sheldon | 29:37.1 | 9:33 | |||||||
70 | Christine Djan | Jr | McClatchy | 30:01.6 | 9:41 | |||||||
71 | Jasmine Strode-Elfant | Sr | Davis High | 30:20.91 | 9:47 | 7/7 | 8/8 | 3/5 | 26:41.08 | 26:14 | 26:14 | |
72 | Michaela Zuber | Jr | Sheldon | 30:44.81 | 9:55 | |||||||
73 | Rita Makogonenko | Jr | Antelope | 31:05.29 | 10:02 | |||||||
74 | Mary Dorofeyev | Jr | Antelope | 31:16.93 | 10:05 | |||||||
75 | Gracie Sanchez | Jr | Sheldon | 31:27.47 | 10:09 | |||||||
76 | Brittne Patterson | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 31:29.34 | 10:09 | |||||||
77 | Renee Tactay | Sr | Monterey Trail | 31:47.44 | 10:15 | |||||||
78 | Joyti Kaur | Sr | Antelope | 31:52.4 | 10:17 | |||||||
79 | Shandie Snyder | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 31:54.15 | 10:17 | |||||||
80 | Stanley Jennifer | Jr | Monterey Trail | 32:18.74 | 10:25 | |||||||
81 | Thanh Thanh Vo | Sr | Cordova | 33:19.76 | 10:45 | |||||||
82 | Adiam Mehanzel | Sr | Sierra | 35:08.54 | 11:20 | |||||||
83 | Tahsena Mahen | Sr | Sheldon | 35:08.54 | 11:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:29 |
117:27 23:29 7:35 |
36 | Ridgely Provencal Jr 22:49 7:22 1 |
Megan Mckinnon Sr 22:54 7:23 3 |
Ella Winje Sr 22:57 7:24 4 |
Leah Campbell Jr 23:29 7:34 8 |
Abby Johnson Jr 25:19 8:10 20 |
Tatiana Smith Jr 26:10 8:26 26 |
Natalie Obaldia Sr 27:02 8:43 35 |
2 | Del Oro 2-2-3-2-2 Gap: 1:33 |
119:51 23:58 7:44 |
53 | Maddy Montgomery Fr 22:51 7:22 2 |
A Paraskevopoulos Jr 24:00 7:44 9 |
Kelly Schostag So 24:16 7:50 13 |
Katie Lozancich Jr 24:22 7:52 14 |
Megan Gentes So 24:24 7:52 15 |
Izzy Markoe Jr 24:45 7:59 16 |
Lucy Rollins Jr 26:24 8:31 28 |
3 | Davis High 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 2:28 |
123:33 24:43 7:58 |
74 | Valerie Schmidl Sr 23:15 7:30 6 |
Maggie Campos Jr 24:10 7:48 10 |
Jocelyn Labelle Sr 25:09 8:07 17 |
Emma Pesis Sr 25:18 8:10 19 |
Julia Ainsworth Sr 25:42 8:17 22 |
Amanda Hart Jr 26:50 8:39 33 |
Jasmine Strode-Elfant Sr 30:21 9:47 42 |
4 | Nevada Union 3-3-2-3-4 Gap: 4:45 |
123:59 24:48 8:00 |
78 | Katelyn Mcgee Sr 23:11 7:29 5 |
Brooke Robinson Sr 23:27 7:34 7 |
Lizzett Guiterrez Jr 24:10 7:48 11 |
Christina Thomas Jr 25:15 8:09 18 |
Kara Vojak Jr 27:56 9:01 37 |
||
5 | Sheldon 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:11 |
130:44 26:09 8:26 |
120 | Alondra Vazquez Fr 24:14 7:49 12 |
Heather Yang So 25:24 8:12 21 |
Yadira Ponce Sr 25:48 8:20 23 |
Ashley Alvarez Jr 25:53 8:21 24 |
Jacki Mitchell So 29:24 9:29 40 |
Samantha Debie Sr 29:37 9:33 41 |
Michaela Zuber Jr 30:45 9:55 43 |
6 | Pleasant Grove 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:27 |
133:26 26:41 8:37 |
156 | Christine Quan Sr 26:02 8:24 25 |
Rebecca Walker Jr 26:26 8:32 29 |
Samantha Sterne Jr 26:39 8:36 32 |
Meredith Covert Sr 26:51 8:40 34 |
Ashle Gallenstein Jr 27:29 8:52 36 |
Brittne Patterson Sr 31:29 10:09 44 |
Shandie Snyder Sr 31:54 10:17 45 |
7 | Franklin (eg) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:22 |
136:31 27:18 8:48 |
165 | Sophia Yan Jr 26:21 8:30 27 |
Meredit Valenzona Jr 26:30 8:33 30 |
Annemarie Lubrin Jr 26:37 8:35 31 |
Thuy Nguyen Sr 28:20 9:08 38 |
Warda Haq Jr 28:43 9:16 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Stanislaw | Fr | Beyer | 12:59.29 | 6:11 | |||||||
2 | Reaghan Emrick | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:27.08 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Rachel Peterson | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:46.52 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Raybe | Fr | Lodi | 14:00.61 | 6:40 | |||||||
5 | Mikayla Mefford | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:04.31 | 6:42 | |||||||
6 | Harkarin Everest | Fr | River Valley | 14:18.76 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | Mindy Ong | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:22.72 | 6:51 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Allen | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:23.06 | 6:51 | |||||||
9 | Elena Bilheimer | Fr | Nevada Union | 14:33.93 | 6:56 | |||||||
10 | Samant Kilcollins | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:36.69 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Pooja Tripathi | Fr | Davis High | 14:52.67 | 7:05 | 1/6 | 1/14 | 7/23 | 15:48 (0:55) |
15:48 (0:55) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
12 | Kari Nakamura | Fr | Kennedy | 14:53.74 | 7:06 | |||||||
13 | Lizzie Meredith | Fr | Del Oro | 14:56 | 7:07 | |||||||
14 | Alicia Solorio | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:01.58 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Jackie Healey | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:07.77 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Sydney Hold | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:08.18 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Michaela Joerger | Fr | Davis High | 15:12.38 | 7:14 | 2/6 | 2/14 | 3/18 | 16:10 (0:58) |
16:10 (0:58) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
18 | Emma Stokes | Fr | Del Oro | 15:13.56 | 7:15 | |||||||
19 | Natalie Aguilar | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:14.32 | 7:15 | |||||||
20 | Ashley Dessert | Fr | Del Oro | 15:14.85 | 7:16 | |||||||
21 | Hannah Leyva | Fr | Davis High | 15:20.3 | 7:18 | 3/6 | 4/14 | 3/13 | 16:07 (0:47) |
16:07 (0:47) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Kali Arvidson | Fr | Nevada Union | 15:21.22 | 7:19 | |||||||
23 | Anna Britzman | Fr | Mira Loma | 15:29.86 | 7:23 | |||||||
24 | Emily Sousa | Fr | Tokay | 15:34.26 | 7:25 | |||||||
25 | Heather Walker | Fr | Cordova | 15:37.93 | 7:27 | |||||||
26 | Brenna Holman | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:40.32 | 7:28 | |||||||
27 | Lauren Marino | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:42.55 | 7:29 | |||||||
28 | Christina Weist | Fr | Roseville | 15:43.26 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Cortney Agardy | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:43.57 | 7:29 | |||||||
30 | Morgan Simpson | Fr | Roseville | 15:45.23 | 7:30 | |||||||
31 | Karla Guzman | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:45.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
32 | Brigitte McFarland | Fr | Davis High | 15:46.65 | 7:31 | 4/6 | 6/14 | 3/9 | 16:10 (0:23) |
16:10 (0:23) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
33 | Caela Lewis | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:48.07 | 7:31 | |||||||
34 | Stephanie Low | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 15:48.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
35 | Michaela Noll | Fr | Sheldon | 15:48.72 | 7:32 | |||||||
36 | Brooklyn Mullen | Fr | Lodi | 15:58.92 | 7:37 | |||||||
37 | Alison Bamford | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:05.67 | 7:40 | |||||||
38 | Alex Adel | Fr | Kennedy | 16:06.68 | 7:40 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Alexander | Fr | Del Oro | 16:11.25 | 7:43 | |||||||
40 | Tara Mullen | Fr | Davis High | 16:12.12 | 7:43 | 5/6 | 7/14 | 3/8 | 16:18 (0:06) |
16:18 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
41 | Savanna Edgeworth | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:19.53 | 7:46 | |||||||
42 | Katherine Louie | Fr | McClatchy | 16:21.76 | 7:48 | |||||||
43 | Teresa Fernandez | Fr | River City | 16:24.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
44 | Madeleine Smyth | Fr | Del Oro | 16:26.45 | 7:50 | |||||||
45 | Siena Cox | Fr | Davis High | 16:27.97 | 7:50 | 6/6 | 8/14 | 3/6 | ||||
46 | Jenna Wong | Fr | Sheldon | 16:28.23 | 7:51 | |||||||
47 | Ariann Schwabauer | Fr | Lodi | 16:28.52 | 7:51 | |||||||
48 | Emily Perez | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:28.92 | 7:51 | |||||||
49 | Ariana Montiel | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:29.22 | 7:51 | |||||||
50 | Natalie Antolin | Fr | Monterey Trail | 16:29.93 | 7:51 | |||||||
51 | Miranda O'mahony | Fr | Lodi | 16:30.22 | 7:52 | |||||||
52 | Zoe Contreras | Fr | Sheldon | 16:34.94 | 7:54 | |||||||
53 | Emma Gunnison | Fr | Nevada Union | 16:38.73 | 7:56 | |||||||
54 | Stephanie Gee | Fr | Kennedy | 16:50.88 | 8:01 | |||||||
55 | Amanda Ehrhardt | Fr | Rocklin | 16:55.55 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Kellie Olson | Fr | Lodi | 17:08.39 | 8:10 | |||||||
57 | Clarissa Menil | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:15.55 | 8:13 | |||||||
58 | Helen Wakefield | Fr | Mira Loma | 17:17.09 | 8:14 | |||||||
59 | Ashlyn Duran | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:19.46 | 8:15 | |||||||
60 | Grace Bransen | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:27.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
61 | Taylor Wong | Fr | Sheldon | 17:42.37 | 8:26 | |||||||
62 | Alexis Guerra | Fr | McClatchy | 17:42.61 | 8:26 | |||||||
63 | Erika Contreras | Fr | Sheldon | 17:44.86 | 8:27 | |||||||
64 | Rebecca Segura | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 17:45.7 | 8:27 | |||||||
65 | Yesenia Orozco | Fr | Lodi | 18:06.04 | 8:37 | |||||||
66 | Linda Sandcrant | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:11.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
67 | Christa Lahmann | Fr | Del Oro | 18:19.31 | 8:43 | |||||||
68 | Catherine Rideout | Fr | Del Oro | 18:29.12 | 8:48 | |||||||
69 | Anna Borsos | Fr | McClatchy | 18:29.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
70 | Brittany Jackson | Fr | Del Oro | 18:42.33 | 8:54 | |||||||
71 | Tiffani Romero | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 18:51.32 | 8:59 | |||||||
72 | Alina Holtsman | Fr | Rocklin | 18:52.16 | 8:59 | |||||||
73 | Megan Blumm | Fr | Roseville | 19:05.29 | 9:05 | |||||||
74 | Juanita Garcia | Fr | Lodi | 19:10.18 | 9:08 | |||||||
75 | Monique Morales | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 19:15.82 | 9:10 | |||||||
76 | Kendall Blevins | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:17.74 | 9:11 | |||||||
77 | Leanna Rains | Fr | River City | 19:20.58 | 9:13 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Ramirez | Armijo | 19:50.35 | 9:27 | ||||||||
79 | Hannah Skondin | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:04.69 | 9:34 | |||||||
80 | Bridgit Lee | Fr | River Valley | 20:07.18 | 9:35 | |||||||
81 | Carina Ponce | Fr | Sheldon | 20:29.84 | 9:46 | |||||||
82 | Amber Buhagier | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:37.8 | 9:49 | |||||||
83 | Jasmine Santos | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:51.08 | 9:56 | |||||||
84 | Emi Calvo | Fr | Bella Vista | 21:05.21 | 10:02 | |||||||
85 | Thai Thanh Vo | Fr | Cordova | 21:12.14 | 10:06 | |||||||
86 | Anna Scudder | Fr | Roseville | 21:15.15 | 10:07 | |||||||
87 | Deal Alex | So | Hughson | 21:20 | 10:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
70:17 14:03 6:42 |
19 | Reaghan Emrick Fr 13:27 6:24 1 |
Rachel Peterson Fr 13:47 6:34 2 |
Mikayla Mefford Fr 14:04 6:42 4 |
Mindy Ong Fr 14:23 6:51 5 |
Samant Kilcollins Fr 14:37 6:57 7 |
Sydney Hold Fr 15:08 7:12 11 |
Alison Bamford Fr 16:06 7:40 26 |
2 | Davis High 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
77:24 15:29 7:22 |
85 | Pooja Tripathi Fr 14:53 7:05 8 |
Michaela Joerger Fr 15:12 7:14 12 |
Hannah Leyva Fr 15:20 7:18 16 |
Brigitte McFarland Fr 15:47 7:31 21 |
Tara Mullen Fr 16:12 7:43 28 |
Siena Cox Fr 16:28 7:50 31 |
|
3 | Lincoln (s) 6-6-5-4-3 Gap: 0:34 |
78:14 15:39 7:27 |
93 | Natalie Aguilar So 15:14 7:15 14 |
Lauren Marino Fr 15:43 7:29 18 |
Cortney Agardy Fr 15:44 7:29 19 |
Karla Guzman Fr 15:46 7:30 20 |
Caela Lewis Fr 15:48 7:31 22 |
Stephanie Low Fr 15:48 7:32 23 |
Savanna Edgeworth Fr 16:20 7:46 29 |
4 | Del Oro 5-4-4-3-4 Gap: 1:30 |
78:02 15:36 7:26 |
94 | Lizzie Meredith Fr 14:56 7:07 9 |
Emma Stokes Fr 15:14 7:15 13 |
Ashley Dessert Fr 15:15 7:16 15 |
Rachel Alexander Fr 16:11 7:43 27 |
Madeleine Smyth Fr 16:26 7:50 30 |
Christa Lahmann Fr 18:19 8:43 43 |
Catherine Rideout Fr 18:29 8:48 44 |
5 | Woodcreek 3-2-2-5-5 Gap: 4:55 |
81:50 16:22 7:48 |
118 | Sydney Allen Fr 14:23 6:51 6 |
Alicia Solorio Fr 15:02 7:09 10 |
Brenna Holman Fr 15:40 7:28 17 |
Grace Bransen Fr 17:28 8:19 39 |
Kendall Blevins Fr 19:18 9:11 46 |
||
6 | Lodi 2-5-6-6-6 Gap: 3:08 |
80:07 16:01 7:38 |
133 | Jessica Raybe Fr 14:01 6:40 3 |
Brooklyn Mullen Fr 15:59 7:37 25 |
Ariann Schwabauer Fr 16:29 7:51 33 |
Miranda O'mahony Fr 16:30 7:52 35 |
Kellie Olson Fr 17:08 8:10 37 |
Yesenia Orozco Fr 18:06 8:37 42 |
Juanita Garcia Fr 19:10 9:08 45 |
7 | Sheldon 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:56 |
84:19 16:52 8:02 |
173 | Michaela Noll Fr 15:49 7:32 24 |
Jenna Wong Fr 16:28 7:51 32 |
Zoe Contreras Fr 16:35 7:54 36 |
Taylor Wong Fr 17:42 8:26 40 |
Erika Contreras Fr 17:45 8:27 41 |
Carina Ponce Fr 20:30 9:46 48 |
|
8 | Bear Creek 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:22 |
95:18 19:04 9:05 |
218 | Ariana Montiel Fr 16:29 7:51 34 |
Clarissa Menil Fr 17:16 8:13 38 |
Hannah Skondin Fr 20:05 9:34 47 |
Amber Buhagier Fr 20:38 9:49 49 |
Jasmine Santos Fr 20:51 9:56 50 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.