Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to Boys- Girls Indiv
- Girls Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- So Indiv
- So Team
- JV Indiv
- JV Team
- JV Indiv
- JV Team
- Fr Indiv
- Fr Team
- All Races
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Selby | Fr | Fr | 21:24 | 7:18 | 2.93 | 3/89 | 2/9 | 11/41 | 1/17 | |||||
Aquino, Krystle | So | So | 25:12 | 8:36 | 2.93 | 52/91 | 4/8 | 34/41 | 5/13 | |||||
Barth, Madison | Fr | Fr | 27:09 | 9:16 | 2.93 | 77/89 | 8/9 | 37/41 | 3/3 | |||||
Bobrowsky, Allison | So | So | 29:28 | 10:03 | 2.93 | 88/91 | 7/8 | 40/41 | 5/5 | |||||
Bryant, Andrea | Fr | Fr | 27:30 | 9:23 | 2.93 | 81/89 | 9/9 | 38/41 | 2/3 | |||||
Casillas, Alissa | So | So | 26:12 | 8:57 | 2.93 | 60/91 | 5/8 | 36/41 | 4/9 | |||||
Castiglioni, Sofia | Sr | V | 18:07 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 19/111 | 2/7 | 2/41 | 6/17 | 17:43 | 17:43 | 17:42 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Cox, Nellie | Fr | Fr | 23:09 | 7:54 | 2.93 | 21/89 | 6/9 | 24/41 | 1/8 | |||||
Deamer, Claire | Jr | JV | 21:35 | 7:22 | 2.93 | 60/72 | 4/7 | 12/41 | 10/11 | 22:51 (1:16,5.5) |
22:51 (1:16,5.5) |
22:51 (1:16,5.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Di Genova, Mia | Fr | Fr | 22:54 | 7:49 | 2.93 | 18/89 | 5/9 | 21/41 | 1/8 | |||||
Duffy, Nicola | Jr | JV | 23:54 | 8:09 | 2.93 | 64/140 | 7/10 | 29/41 | 2/8 | 22:52 | 22:52 | 22:52 | ||
Farrand, Isabelle | So | So | 28:21 | 9:41 | 2.93 | 82/91 | 6/8 | 39/41 | 6/7 | |||||
Ferrer, Lucia | Jr | JV | 23:38 | 8:04 | 2.93 | 54/140 | 5/10 | 27/41 | 3/15 | |||||
Fisk, Abigail | Sr | V | 18:05 | 6:10 | 2.93 | 17/111 | 1/7 | 1/41 | 10/17 | 17:50 | 17:50 | 17:50 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Fletter, Arielle | Sr | JV | 23:10 | 7:54 | 2.93 | 36/140 | 3/10 | 25/41 | 5/20 | 20:56 | 20:56 | 20:56 | ||
Garcia, Sherlyn | So | So | 24:07 | 8:14 | 2.93 | 42/91 | 3/8 | 32/41 | 5/15 | |||||
Lassiter, Hallie | Sr | JV | 20:34 | 7:01 | 2.93 | 41/72 | 2/7 | 7/41 | 11/11 | 21:23 (0:49,3.8) |
21:23 (0:49,3.8) |
20:20 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Lodigiani, Sophia | So | V | 18:37 | 6:21 | 2.93 | 36/111 | 4/7 | 4/41 | 3/17 | 18:33 | 18:33 | 18:33 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Lybbert, Hannah | So | So | 22:54 | 7:49 | 2.93 | 23/91 | 1/8 | 21/41 | 13/18 | 22:57 (0:03,0.2) |
22:57 (0:03,0.2) |
22:57 (0:03,0.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Marcheschi, Autumn | Jr | JV | 23:56 | 8:10 | 2.93 | 66/140 | 8/10 | 30/41 | 2/7 | |||||
Marsh-Armstrong, Auden | Fr | Fr | 22:21 | 7:38 | 2.93 | 10/89 | 4/9 | 19/41 | 1/11 | |||||
McDaniel, Tess | Sr | JV | 24:44 | 8:26 | 2.93 | 85/140 | 10/10 | 33/41 | 2/3 | 25:56.6 (1:13,4.7) |
25:56.6 (1:13,4.7) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Meyer, Chloe | So | So | 23:08 | 7:54 | 2.93 | 29/91 | 2/8 | 23/41 | 6/18 | |||||
Moffatt, Willa | Sr | JV | 22:20 | 7:37 | 2.93 | 67/72 | 7/7 | 18/41 | 6/8 | 22:03 | 22:03 | 22:03 | ||
Morgan, Kaylee | Fr | Fr | 25:25 | 8:40 | 2.93 | 58/89 | 7/9 | 35/41 | 3/5 | |||||
Murray, Leah | Jr | JV | 23:44 | 8:06 | 2.93 | 57/140 | 6/10 | 28/41 | 2/9 | |||||
Nazario, Amanda | Jr | JV | 21:16 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 56/72 | 3/7 | 9/41 | 11/11 | 23:02 (1:46,7.7) |
23:02 (1:46,7.7) |
22:49.8 (1:34,6.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
O'Keeffe, Olivia | Jr | V | 18:08 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 20/111 | 3/7 | 3/41 | 2/17 | 17:59 | 17:59 | 17:59 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Perry, Shannon | Fr | Fr | 21:23 | 7:18 | 2.93 | 2/89 | 1/9 | 10/41 | 2/19 | |||||
Reina-Guerra, Abby | Jr | JV | 22:21 | 7:38 | 2.93 | 24/140 | 2/10 | 19/41 | 6/24 | 26:01 (3:40,14.1) |
26:01 (3:40,14.1) |
26:01 (3:40,14.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sanchirico, Anna | Jr | JV | 21:37 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 61/72 | 5/7 | 13/41 | 10/11 | |||||
Schoenig, Lyla | Jr | V | 21:06 | 7:12 | 2.93 | 100/111 | 6/7 | 8/41 | 12/16 | 22:48 (1:42,7.5) |
22:48 (1:42,7.5) |
22:48 (1:42,7.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Seng, Odessa | Jr | V | 21:52 | 7:28 | 2.93 | 107/111 | 7/7 | 16/41 | 9/11 | 22:38 (0:46,3.4) |
22:38 (0:46,3.4) |
22:38 (0:46,3.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Seward, Kylie | Fr | Fr | 22:14 | 7:35 | 2.93 | 8/89 | 3/9 | 17/41 | 1/15 | |||||
Sultan, Isma | So | So | 30:11 | 10:18 | 2.93 | 91/91 | 8/8 | 41/41 | 4/4 | |||||
Talbert, Emily | Sr | JV | 21:45 | 7:25 | 2.93 | 17/140 | 1/10 | 15/41 | 7/29 | 20:36 | 20:36 | 20:36 | ||
Taylor, Sage | Jr | V | 20:23 | 6:57 | 2.93 | 92/111 | 5/7 | 6/41 | 12/16 | 19:10 | 19:10 | 19:10 | ||
Wang, Esther | Sr | JV | 21:44 | 7:25 | 2.93 | 62/72 | 6/7 | 14/41 | 5/9 | 22:01 (0:17,1.3) |
22:01 (0:17,1.3) |
22:01 (0:17,1.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Wittkop, Ava | Jr | JV | 20:20 | 6:56 | 2.93 | 36/72 | 1/7 | 5/41 | 11/11 | 20:55 (0:35,2.8) |
20:55 (0:35,2.8) |
20:55 (0:35,2.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Young, Anna | Sr | JV | 23:30 | 8:01 | 2.93 | 50/140 | 4/10 | 26/41 | 3/20 | 22:54 | 22:54 | 22:54 | ||
Zhou, Annabelle | Sr | JV | 23:57 | 8:10 | 2.93 | 67/140 | 9/10 | 31/41 | 2/5 | 23:00 | 23:00 | 23:00 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/16 | 93:20 2:18 |
2.93 | 6:22 | 6:10 | 6:57 | 181 | 6:04 | 91:15 | 91:15 | 91:15 | Abigail Fisk (17), Sofia Castiglioni (19), Olivia O'Keeffe (20), Sophia Lodigiani (36), Sage Taylor (89) | ||
So 1st 5 | 4/9 | 121:33 3:18 |
2.93 | 8:18 | 7:49 | 8:57 | 142 | 6:54 | 110:30 | 110:30 | 103:27 | Hannah Lybbert (18), Chloe Meyer (21), Sherlyn Garcia (29), Krystle Aquino (35), Alissa Casillas (39) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 4/15 | 114:24 1:53 |
2.93 | 7:49 | 7:25 | 8:04 | 130 | 7:03 | 106:46 | 106:46 | 102:00 | Emily Talbert (14), Abby Reina-Guerra (17), Arielle Fletter (24), Anna Young (36), Lucia Ferrer (39) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 120:15 1:00 |
2.93 | 8:12 | 8:06 | 8:26 | 41 | 7:27 | 118:45 | 118:45 | 115:03 | Leah Murray (6), Nicola Duffy (7), Autumn Marcheschi (8), Annabelle Zhou (9), Tess McDaniel (11) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 11/11 | 105:22 1:17 |
2.93 | 7:12 | 6:56 | 7:23 | 254 | 6:33 | 106:46 (1:24,1.3) |
106:46 (1:24,1.3) |
102:00 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Ava Wittkop (36), Hallie Lassiter (41), Amanda Nazario (56), Claire Deamer (60), Anna Sanchirico (61) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/8 | 110:16 1:31 |
2.93 | 7:32 | 7:18 | 7:49 | 30 | 7:32 | 119:21 (9:05,7.6) |
106:05 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Shannon Perry (1), Selby Anderson (2), Kylie Seward (6), Auden Marsh-Armstrong (8), Mia Di Genova (13) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Leonard | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Evelyn Mandel | Sr | Great Oak | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Kinga Bihari | So | Granada | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Mariah Castillo | Jr | Saugus | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Mazzy Genovese | So | Palos Verdes | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Kiyena Beatty | Sr | Great Oak | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Elena Kamas | Jr | Homestead | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Nicole Rice | Sr | Great Oak | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Annie Boos | Sr | Claremont | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Sydney Belus | Sr | Great Oak | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Kaylee Thompson | Sr | Saugus | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
12 | Sandra Pflughoft | Jr | Great Oak | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
13 | Holly Lung | Sr | Arcadia | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
14 | Sydney Hwang | So | Claremont | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
15 | Amanda Olla | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
16 | Jasmine He | Jr | Arcadia | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
17 | Abigail Fisk | Sr | Davis High | 18:05 | 6:10 | 1/7 | 1/41 | 10/17 | 17:50 | 17:50 | 17:50 | Great Job! (SBP) |
18 | Caitlin Stoner | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
19 | Sofia Castiglioni | Sr | Davis High | 18:07 | 6:11 | 2/7 | 2/41 | 6/17 | 17:43 | 17:43 | 17:42 | Great Job! (SBP) |
20 | Olivia O'Keeffe | Jr | Davis High | 18:08 | 6:11 | 3/7 | 3/41 | 2/17 | 17:59 | 17:59 | 17:59 | Great Job! (SBP) |
21 | Colleen Mccandless | So | Granada | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
22 | Kaitlyn Williams | So | Homestead | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Eryca Yamane | Jr | Arcadia | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Devin Ito | Fr | Great Oak | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
25 | Camille Hines | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Olivia Polischeck | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Ashling Carr | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
28 | Meredtih Corda | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Kate Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Alex Wilson | Jr | Monte Vista (dan) | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Grcatena | Jr | Palos Verdes | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Alexis Park | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
33 | Michelle Mcintosh | Sr | Great Oak | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
34 | Marisol Aguilar | Fr | Serrano | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
35 | Jax Heckers | Sr | Claremont | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
36 | Sophia Lodigiani | So | Davis High | 18:37 | 6:21 | 4/7 | 4/41 | 3/17 | 18:33 | 18:33 | 18:33 | Great Job! (SBP) |
37 | Hannah Hall | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
38 | Kalea Bartolotto | So | Granada | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
39 | Joy Huang | Sr | Arcadia | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Tess Rounds | Jr | Claremont | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
41 | Alexandra Regan | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Kelli Wilson | Fr | Monte Vista (dan) | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Alyssa Cantrell | Jr | Claremont | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Lindsay Allen | Sr | Homestead | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
45 | Erica Barrett | Sr | Westview | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
46 | Jacqueline Cascione | So | Saugus | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
47 | Emma Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | Zoe Ta-perez | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
49 | Ellie Misuraca | Jr | Westview | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Janelle Baeskens | Sr | Claremont | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
51 | Sidney Isom | So | Monte Vista (dan) | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Kassady Learn | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Lauren Cervantes | So | Monte Vista (dan) | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
54 | Ariana Weyland | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
55 | Molly Neach | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Frances O'leary | So | Claremont | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Kaela Berretta | Fr | Saugus | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
58 | Gracie Dupuis | So | Granada | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Madison Hanson | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
60 | Brystal Marks | Jr | Canyon (ana) | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
61 | Ali Harper | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
62 | Maddy Sullivan | So | Westview | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
63 | Mckenzie Cornell | Jr | Serrano | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Julia Brenner | Jr | Serrano | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Hailey Kroger | Fr | Capo Valley | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Jakee Victoria | Sr | Saugus | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Alyssa Winter | Sr | Westview | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Dani Rodriguez | Jr | Arcadia | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Alexis Stevens | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Elizabeth Skinner | So | Canyon (ana) | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Sara Caldwell | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Alyssa Tivadar | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Kaylie Lawsen | So | Granada | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Victoria Hodge | Sr | Saugus | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
75 | Gabriela Ramirez | Sr | Arcadia | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
76 | Macie Witter | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Summer Barkan | Jr | Serrano | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Sierra Ransweiler | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Audrey Coney | Jr | Monte Vista (dan) | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
80 | Tori Rodriguez | Jr | Arcadia | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
81 | Kendra Swatzell | So | Serrano | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
82 | Daisy Guinchard | So | Granada | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
83 | Rebecca Cushing-mu | So | Foothill (sa) | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
84 | Hennessey Evans | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
85 | Samantha Liebermen | So | Homestead | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | Maribel Aguilar | Fr | Serrano | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
87 | Savannah Scriven | Fr | Palos Verdes | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
88 | Abby Gradijan | So | Canyon (ana) | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Ameila Delgado | Jr | Saugus | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Danielle Bigley | Jr | Capo Valley | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
91 | Darian Lee | Fr | Homestead | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Sage Taylor | Jr | Davis High | 20:23 | 6:57 | 5/7 | 6/41 | 12/16 | 19:10 | 19:10 | 19:10 | |
93 | Jillian Obrien | Jr | Homestead | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
94 | Brooke Sharp | So | Foothill (sa) | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
95 | Cayla Porter | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Allison Boaz | So | Rancho Bernardo | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
97 | Marlia Maniatis | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
98 | Kaitlin Handler | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
99 | Olivia Mahan | So | Westview | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
100 | Lyla Schoenig | Jr | Davis High | 21:06 | 7:12 | 6/7 | 8/41 | 12/16 | 22:48 (1:42) |
22:48 (1:42) |
22:48 (1:42) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Kendall Ryan | Jr | Westview | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
102 | Samantha Ulloa | Fr | Serrano | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
103 | Claire Vahey | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
104 | Elizabeth Ceja | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
105 | Taryn Derr | Jr | Westview | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
106 | Morgan Witers | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
107 | Odessa Seng | Jr | Davis High | 21:52 | 7:28 | 7/7 | 16/41 | 9/11 | 22:38 (0:46) |
22:38 (0:46) |
22:38 (0:46) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
108 | Chloe Chose | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
109 | Kelsey Withers | So | Foothill (sa) | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
110 | Grcoleman | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
111 | Paula Leigh | Fr | Granada | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
88:55 17:47 6:04 |
38 | Evelyn Mandel Sr 17:30 5:58 2 |
Kiyena Beatty Sr 17:43 6:03 6 |
Nicole Rice Sr 17:50 6:05 8 |
Sydney Belus Sr 17:54 6:07 10 |
Sandra Pflughoft Jr 17:58 6:08 12 |
Devin Ito Fr 18:23 6:16 24 |
Michelle Mcintosh Sr 18:34 6:20 33 |
2 | Palos Verdes 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
91:13 18:15 6:14 |
105 | Mazzy Genovese So 17:41 6:02 5 |
Caitlin Stoner Sr 18:07 6:11 18 |
Camille Hines Sr 18:25 6:17 25 |
Olivia Polischeck Sr 18:27 6:18 26 |
Grcatena Jr 18:33 6:20 31 |
Alexandra Regan Sr 18:43 6:23 41 |
Savannah Scriven Fr 20:05 6:51 85 |
3 | Claremont 7-3-5-5-3 Gap: 0:51 |
91:55 18:23 6:16 |
141 | Annie Boos Sr 17:53 6:06 9 |
Sydney Hwang So 18:03 6:10 14 |
Jax Heckers Sr 18:36 6:21 35 |
Tess Rounds Jr 18:39 6:22 40 |
Alyssa Cantrell Jr 18:44 6:24 43 |
Janelle Baeskens Sr 18:53 6:27 50 |
Frances O'leary So 19:05 6:31 56 |
4 | Arcadia 8-7-3-3-4 Gap: 1:25 |
92:33 18:31 6:19 |
158 | Holly Lung Sr 18:02 6:09 13 |
Jasmine He Jr 18:05 6:10 16 |
Eryca Yamane Jr 18:20 6:15 23 |
Joy Huang Sr 18:39 6:22 39 |
Dani Rodriguez Jr 19:27 6:38 67 |
Gabriela Ramirez Sr 19:38 6:42 73 |
Tori Rodriguez Jr 19:47 6:45 78 |
5 | Davis High 10-9-4-4-5 Gap: 2:18 |
93:20 18:40 6:22 |
181 | Abigail Fisk Sr 18:05 6:10 17 |
Sofia Castiglioni Sr 18:07 6:11 19 |
Olivia O'Keeffe Jr 18:08 6:11 20 |
Sophia Lodigiani So 18:37 6:21 36 |
Sage Taylor Jr 20:23 6:57 89 |
Lyla Schoenig Jr 21:06 7:12 97 |
Odessa Seng Jr 21:52 7:28 103 |
6 | Saugus 4-2-6-6-6 Gap: 1:45 |
92:48 18:34 6:20 |
183 | Mariah Castillo Jr 17:38 6:01 4 |
Kaylee Thompson Sr 17:56 6:07 11 |
Jacqueline Cascione So 18:46 6:24 46 |
Kaela Berretta Fr 19:05 6:31 57 |
Jakee Victoria Sr 19:23 6:37 65 |
Victoria Hodge Sr 19:34 6:41 72 |
Ameila Delgado Jr 20:11 6:53 87 |
7 | Canyon (ana) 1-6-9-8-7 Gap: 1:43 |
92:50 18:34 6:20 |
190 | Sara Leonard Jr 17:25 5:57 1 |
Ashling Carr Fr 18:27 6:18 27 |
Zoe Ta-perez Fr 18:48 6:25 48 |
Ariana Weyland Jr 19:02 6:30 54 |
Brystal Marks Jr 19:08 6:32 60 |
Elizabeth Skinner So 19:32 6:40 68 |
Abby Gradijan So 20:06 6:52 86 |
8 | Granada 3-5-7-7-8 Gap: 1:56 |
93:09 18:38 6:22 |
191 | Kinga Bihari So 17:37 6:01 3 |
Colleen Mccandless So 18:16 6:14 21 |
Kalea Bartolotto So 18:37 6:21 38 |
Gracie Dupuis So 19:06 6:31 58 |
Kaylie Lawsen So 19:33 6:40 71 |
Daisy Guinchard So 19:52 6:47 80 |
Paula Leigh Fr 22:32 7:41 107 |
9 | Monte Vista (dan) 11-11-11-10-9 Gap: 0:30 |
93:45 18:45 6:24 |
204 | Meredtih Corda Sr 18:30 6:19 28 |
Alex Wilson Jr 18:32 6:20 30 |
Kelli Wilson Fr 18:44 6:24 42 |
Sidney Isom So 18:59 6:29 51 |
Lauren Cervantes So 19:00 6:29 53 |
Audrey Coney Jr 19:46 6:45 77 |
|
10 | San Ramon Valley 9-10-10-9-10 Gap: 1:42 |
94:12 18:50 6:26 |
222 | Amanda Olla Jr 18:04 6:10 15 |
Kate Tavella So 18:32 6:20 29 |
Emma Tavella So 18:46 6:24 47 |
Molly Neach Jr 19:04 6:30 55 |
Sierra Ransweiler Fr 19:46 6:45 76 |
Grcoleman Fr 22:11 7:34 106 |
|
11 | Homestead 6-7-8-11-11 Gap: 2:28 |
95:07 19:01 6:30 |
244 | Elena Kamas Jr 17:50 6:05 7 |
Kaitlyn Williams So 18:19 6:15 22 |
Lindsay Allen Sr 18:44 6:24 44 |
Samantha Liebermen So 19:56 6:48 83 |
Darian Lee Fr 20:18 6:56 88 |
Jillian Obrien Jr 20:25 6:58 90 |
|
12 | Serrano 13-14-13-13-12 Gap: 1:14 |
96:49 19:22 6:37 |
315 | Marisol Aguilar Fr 18:35 6:21 34 |
Mckenzie Cornell Jr 19:18 6:35 63 |
Julia Brenner Jr 19:21 6:36 64 |
Summer Barkan Jr 19:46 6:45 75 |
Kendra Swatzell So 19:49 6:46 79 |
Maribel Aguilar Fr 20:01 6:50 84 |
Samantha Ulloa Fr 21:08 7:13 99 |
13 | Westview 15-12-12-12-13 Gap: 2:17 |
97:10 19:26 6:38 |
318 | Erica Barrett Sr 18:45 6:24 45 |
Ellie Misuraca Jr 18:49 6:25 49 |
Maddy Sullivan So 19:08 6:32 62 |
Alyssa Winter Sr 19:26 6:38 66 |
Olivia Mahan So 21:02 7:11 96 |
Kendall Ryan Jr 21:07 7:12 98 |
Taryn Derr Jr 21:25 7:19 101 |
14 | Foothill (sa) 14-13-14-14-14 Gap: 1:49 |
97:37 19:31 6:40 |
337 | Hannah Hall Jr 18:37 6:21 37 |
Madison Hanson Sr 19:07 6:31 59 |
Sara Caldwell Jr 19:33 6:40 69 |
Rebecca Cushing-mu So 19:54 6:48 81 |
Brooke Sharp So 20:26 6:58 91 |
Marlia Maniatis Sr 20:39 7:03 94 |
Kelsey Withers So 22:06 7:33 105 |
15 | Trabuco Hills 12-15-16-16-15 Gap: 2:23 |
99:36 19:55 6:48 |
375 | Alexis Park Jr 18:34 6:20 32 |
Macie Witter So 19:44 6:44 74 |
Hennessey Evans So 19:55 6:48 82 |
Cayla Porter Jr 20:26 6:58 92 |
Kaitlin Handler So 20:57 7:09 95 |
Elizabeth Ceja Jr 21:22 7:18 100 |
|
16 | Rancho Bernardo 16-16-15-15-16 Gap: 2:43 |
99:56 19:59 6:49 |
378 | Kassady Learn Sr 18:59 6:29 52 |
Ali Harper Jr 19:08 6:32 61 |
Alyssa Tivadar Jr 19:33 6:40 70 |
Allison Boaz So 20:34 7:01 93 |
Morgan Witers Jr 21:42 7:24 102 |
Chloe Chose Jr 21:55 7:29 104 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Richter | So | Great Oak | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
2 | Annette Hermelin | So | Claremont | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Janecek | So | Great Oak | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Josie Rogers | So | Great Oak | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
5 | Megan Buckley | So | Great Oak | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
6 | Brianna Lucas | So | Great Oak | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
7 | Autumn Maas | So | Grossmont | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
8 | Valentina Dettmer | So | Great Oak | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
9 | Vanneza Venzor | So | Glendale | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
10 | Marianna Attard | So | Canyon (ana) | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
11 | Kylie Rasplicka | So | Saugus | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
12 | Celia Berner | So | Claremont | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
13 | Julia Marriott | So | Claremont | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
14 | Caitlyn Cortes | So | Chino Hills | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
15 | Laura Krasnow | So | Canyon Crest Acade | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
16 | Meghan Thompson | So | Chino Hills | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
17 | Natalie Raetz | So | Foothill (sa) | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
18 | Anne Marie Lynch | So | El Camino (oce) | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
19 | Larissa Cursaro | So | Claremont | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
20 | Rose Adrianza | So | Great Oak | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
21 | Isabelle Pollalis | So | Walnut | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
22 | Carissa Torres | So | Glendora | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
23 | Hannah Lybbert | So | Davis High | 22:54 | 7:49 | 1/8 | 21/41 | 13/18 | 22:57 (0:03) |
22:57 (0:03) |
22:57 (0:03) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Kaela Reisch | So | Claremont | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
25 | Kimberly Vizcarra | So | Glendale | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
26 | Tali Adri | So | Los Osos | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
27 | Graciela Retiguin | So | Canyon (ana) | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
28 | Mackenzie Bishop | So | Great Oak | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
29 | Chloe Meyer | So | Davis High | 23:08 | 7:54 | 2/8 | 23/41 | 6/18 | ||||
30 | Clara Song | So | Canyon Crest Acade | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
31 | Alma Palomino | So | Foothill (sa) | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
32 | Alyssa Aguilar | So | Claremont | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
33 | Cayedelen Cano | So | Chino Hills | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
34 | Amanda Bell | So | El Camino (oce) | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
35 | Rylee Noreen | So | Los Osos | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
36 | Brianna Ferguson | So | Paloma Valley | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
37 | Amber Fernandez | So | Claremont | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
38 | Abigail Chaput | So | Claremont | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
39 | Katalina Neal | So | El Camino (oce) | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
40 | Mckenna Brown | Jr | El Camino (oce) | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
41 | Kenda Rauscher | So | El Camino (oce) | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
42 | Sherlyn Garcia | So | Davis High | 24:07 | 8:14 | 3/8 | 32/41 | 5/15 | ||||
43 | Chloe Kim | So | Chino Hills | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
44 | Bianca Gonzalez | So | Saugus | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
45 | Leanna Mcley | So | Edison (hb) | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
46 | Laurel Milton | So | El Camino (oce) | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
47 | Natalie Adras | So | Great Oak | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
48 | Angela Stucky | So | Foothill (sa) | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
49 | Misty Tanton | So | Grossmont | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
50 | Kim Chen | So | Walnut | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Macedo | So | Saugus | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
52 | Krystle Aquino | So | Davis High | 25:12 | 8:36 | 4/8 | 34/41 | 5/13 | ||||
53 | Sarina Sabouri | So | Canyon Crest Acade | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
54 | Camila Aguilar | So | Downey (dow) | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
55 | Rubi Estrada | So | Grossmont | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
56 | Alejandra Navarro | So | Foothill (sa) | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
57 | Anaya Villasenor | So | Los Osos | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
58 | Leah Hartwell | So | Glendora | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
59 | Kieana Shao | So | Canyon (ana) | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
60 | Alissa Casillas | So | Davis High | 26:12 | 8:57 | 5/8 | 36/41 | 4/9 | ||||
61 | Valeria Gomez | So | Downey (dow) | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
62 | Jasmine Nguyen | So | Canyon (ana) | 26:32 | 9:03 | |||||||
63 | Ericka Pham | So | Saugus | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
64 | Natalie Smith | So | Grossmont | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
65 | Courtney King | So | Peninsula | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
66 | Hayley Pisano | So | Saugus | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
67 | Janet Nguy | So | Grossmont | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
68 | Ariel Lin | So | Walnut | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
69 | Alexia Ramirez | So | Glendale | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
70 | Mahsa Sohani | So | Glendale | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
71 | Melody Gonzalez | So | Glendale | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
72 | Eva Dreyer | So | Grossmont | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
73 | Abbie Barnes | So | Edison (hb) | 27:25 | 9:21 | |||||||
74 | Emily Ripperdan | So | Glendora | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
75 | Yi Je Chien | So | Walnut | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
76 | Cami Smith | So | Saugus | 27:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
77 | Giselle Ubence | So | Grossmont | 27:33 | 9:24 | |||||||
78 | Angelica Guzman | So | Grossmont | 27:45 | 9:28 | |||||||
79 | Katie Mastan | So | Peninsula | 27:53 | 9:31 | |||||||
80 | Melissa Short | So | Saugus | 27:55 | 9:32 | |||||||
81 | Marieangeli Escusa | So | Foothill (sa) | 28:13 | 9:38 | |||||||
82 | Isabelle Farrand | So | Davis High | 28:21 | 9:41 | 6/8 | 39/41 | 6/7 | ||||
83 | Sophie Marxer | So | Canyon Crest Acade | 28:31 | 9:44 | |||||||
84 | Kenzy Handal | So | Paloma Valley | 28:39 | 9:47 | |||||||
85 | Lizzette Chairez | So | Grossmont | 28:40 | 9:47 | |||||||
86 | Rebecca Ellis | So | Paloma Valley | 29:00 | 9:54 | |||||||
87 | Isabella Viyar | So | Glendora | 29:25 | 10:02 | |||||||
88 | Allison Bobrowsky | So | Davis High | 29:28 | 10:03 | 7/8 | 40/41 | 5/5 | ||||
89 | Audrey Halim | So | Glendora | 29:47 | 10:10 | |||||||
90 | Natalie Hernandez | So | Glendora | 30:06 | 10:16 | |||||||
91 | Isma Sultan | So | Davis High | 30:11 | 10:18 | 8/8 | 41/41 | 4/4 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
101:04 20:13 6:54 |
19 | Elizabeth Richter So 19:37 6:42 1 |
Jessica Janecek So 20:08 6:52 3 |
Josie Rogers So 20:14 6:54 4 |
Megan Buckley So 20:32 7:00 5 |
Brianna Lucas So 20:33 7:01 6 |
Valentina Dettmer So 21:42 7:24 8 |
Rose Adrianza So 22:43 7:45 16 |
2 | Claremont 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:58 |
110:08 22:02 7:31 |
59 | Annette Hermelin So 19:57 6:49 2 |
Celia Berner So 22:14 7:35 11 |
Julia Marriott So 22:20 7:37 12 |
Larissa Cursaro So 22:42 7:45 15 |
Kaela Reisch So 22:55 7:49 19 |
Alyssa Aguilar So 23:30 8:01 23 |
Amber Fernandez So 23:42 8:05 25 |
3 | El Camino (oce) 7-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
117:44 23:33 8:02 |
119 | Anne Marie Lynch So 22:37 7:43 14 |
Amanda Bell So 23:34 8:03 24 |
Katalina Neal So 23:44 8:06 26 |
Mckenna Brown Jr 23:45 8:06 27 |
Kenda Rauscher So 24:04 8:13 28 |
Laurel Milton So 24:23 8:19 31 |
|
4 | Davis High 9-6-5-4-4 Gap: 3:18 |
121:33 24:19 8:18 |
142 | Hannah Lybbert So 22:54 7:49 18 |
Chloe Meyer So 23:08 7:54 21 |
Sherlyn Garcia So 24:07 8:14 29 |
Krystle Aquino So 25:12 8:36 35 |
Alissa Casillas So 26:12 8:57 39 |
Isabelle Farrand So 28:21 9:41 53 |
Allison Bobrowsky So 29:28 10:03 55 |
5 | Saugus 5-7-7-6-5 Gap: 4:50 |
124:36 24:55 8:30 |
156 | Kylie Rasplicka So 22:03 7:32 10 |
Bianca Gonzalez So 24:09 8:15 30 |
Ashley Macedo So 24:54 8:30 34 |
Ericka Pham So 26:37 9:05 40 |
Hayley Pisano So 26:53 9:11 42 |
Cami Smith So 27:32 9:24 49 |
Melissa Short So 27:55 9:32 51 |
5 | Foothill (sa) 6-4-4-5-5 Gap: 5:37 |
124:21 24:52 8:29 |
156 | Natalie Raetz So 22:36 7:43 13 |
Alma Palomino So 23:23 7:59 22 |
Angela Stucky So 24:29 8:21 32 |
Alejandra Navarro So 25:40 8:46 37 |
Marieangeli Escusa So 28:13 9:38 52 |
||
7 | Grossmont 3-7-8-7-7 Gap: 5:36 |
125:08 25:02 8:32 |
160 | Autumn Maas So 21:21 7:17 7 |
Misty Tanton So 24:31 8:22 33 |
Rubi Estrada So 25:40 8:46 36 |
Natalie Smith So 26:39 9:06 41 |
Janet Nguy So 26:57 9:12 43 |
Eva Dreyer So 27:23 9:21 47 |
Giselle Ubence So 27:33 9:24 50 |
8 | Glendale 4-3-6-8-8 Gap: 5:23 |
126:31 25:18 8:38 |
164 | Vanneza Venzor So 21:57 7:29 9 |
Kimberly Vizcarra So 22:57 7:50 20 |
Alexia Ramirez So 27:08 9:16 44 |
Mahsa Sohani So 27:09 9:16 45 |
Melody Gonzalez So 27:20 9:20 46 |
||
9 | Glendora 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 6:56 |
135:25 27:05 9:15 |
213 | Carissa Torres So 22:51 7:48 17 |
Leah Hartwell So 25:53 8:50 38 |
Emily Ripperdan So 27:29 9:23 48 |
Isabella Viyar So 29:25 10:02 54 |
Audrey Halim So 29:47 10:10 56 |
Natalie Hernandez So 30:06 10:16 57 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Leonard | Sr | Redondo | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Farris | Jr | Steele Canyon | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
3 | Molly Rehl | So | Steele Canyon | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
4 | Ami Patel | Sr | Steele Canyon | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
5 | Jadyn Bell | So | Redondo | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
6 | Jizelle Cortes | So | Steele Canyon | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
7 | Yoanna Arenas | Sr | Vacaville | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
8 | Devika Gaikwad | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
9 | Shannon Rhodes | Jr | Steele Canyon | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
10 | Emily Munday | Sr | Steele Canyon | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
11 | Anna Silva | Sr | Steele Canyon | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
12 | Jackie Rodriguez | Jr | Capo Valley | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
13 | Emma Digman | Jr | Vacaville | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
14 | Sydney Kupsh | Jr | Northgate | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Jadeane Labrake | Jr | Steele Canyon | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
16 | Alyssa Boedigheimer | Jr | Newbury Park | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Emily Talbert | Sr | Davis High | 21:45 | 7:25 | 1/10 | 15/41 | 7/29 | 20:36 | 20:36 | 20:36 | |
18 | Olina Wong | Jr | Northgate | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Evanay Hooley | Sr | Chaparral | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
20 | Emma Parsons | Jr | Millikan | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
21 | Sally Gu | Sr | West Ranch | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
22 | Lulu Takei | Jr | Palisades | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
23 | Akacia Brillon | Jr | Steele Canyon | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
24 | Abby Reina-Guerra | Jr | Davis High | 22:21 | 7:38 | 2/10 | 19/41 | 6/24 | 26:01 (3:40) |
26:01 (3:40) |
26:01 (3:40) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Nicolette Laventure | Jr | Capo Valley | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
26 | Stefany Fernandez | Sr | Capo Valley | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
27 | Jabneh Rocha | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
28 | Nicole Figueroa | Sr | Palisades | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
29 | Riley Ledermann | Jr | Redondo | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Yang | Sr | Palisades | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
31 | Sophia Varela | Jr | Millikan | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
32 | Alexis Vanproyen | Jr | Steele Canyon | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
33 | Kelcey Poet | Sr | Grossmont | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
34 | Elise Poon | Sr | Alhambra (alh) | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
35 | Savannah Groves | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
36 | Arielle Fletter | Sr | Davis High | 23:10 | 7:54 | 3/10 | 25/41 | 5/20 | 20:56 | 20:56 | 20:56 | |
37 | Hannah Case | Sr | Vacaville | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
38 | Allyson Meza | Sr | Birmingham | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
39 | Jackie Tapia | Jr | Millikan | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Brooke Greene | Jr | Northgate | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Evelyn Sarabia | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
42 | Joelle Weddle | Sr | Grossmont | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
43 | Amy Pulchalski | Jr | Capo Valley | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
44 | Jillian Dawson | Sr | Grossmont | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Alexandria Janisch | Sr | Newbury Park | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
46 | Kelly Huang | Sr | Alhambra (alh) | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
47 | Jennifer Lara | Jr | Rancho Verde | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
48 | Madelein Gutierrez | Jr | Rancho Verde | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
49 | Tatiana Peters | Jr | Centennial (cor) | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
50 | Anna Young | Sr | Davis High | 23:30 | 8:01 | 4/10 | 26/41 | 3/20 | 22:54 | 22:54 | 22:54 | |
51 | Savana Reynolds | Jr | Vacaville | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Cindy Duong | Sr | Mira Mesa | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
53 | Lizbeth Hernandez | Sr | Grossmont | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
54 | Lucia Ferrer | Jr | Davis High | 23:38 | 8:04 | 5/10 | 27/41 | 3/15 | ||||
55 | Alejandra Guerrero | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
56 | Emma Reinhardt | Jr | Patrick Henry | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
57 | Leah Murray | Jr | Davis High | 23:44 | 8:06 | 6/10 | 28/41 | 2/9 | ||||
58 | Bhavna Sud | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
59 | Emma Ryder | Jr | Vacaville | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
60 | Sable Fest | Jr | Grossmont | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
61 | Ilaria Stewart | Jr | Palisades | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
62 | Rosie Zavala-sanche | Jr | El Camino Real (wh) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
63 | Sofia Menicucci | Sr | Birmingham | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
64 | Nicola Duffy | Jr | Davis High | 23:54 | 8:09 | 7/10 | 29/41 | 2/8 | 22:52 | 22:52 | 22:52 | |
65 | Nikki Lapuz | Sr | Rancho Verde | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
66 | Autumn Marcheschi | Jr | Davis High | 23:56 | 8:10 | 8/10 | 30/41 | 2/7 | ||||
67 | Annabelle Zhou | Sr | Davis High | 23:57 | 8:10 | 9/10 | 31/41 | 2/5 | 23:00 | 23:00 | 23:00 | |
68 | October Wahlberg | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
69 | Viviana Zavala | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
70 | Liset Huerta | Jr | Paramount | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
71 | Nathalie Rivera | Sr | Paramount | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
72 | Astrid Quirarte | Jr | Millikan | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
73 | Emily Garreton | Sr | Capo Valley | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
74 | Alexandra Ibarra | Sr | Millikan | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
75 | Lena Yost | Jr | Redondo | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
76 | Wen Ma | Sr | San Leandro | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
77 | Karen Master | Sr | Northgate | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
78 | Alyssa Ruiz | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
79 | Hana Sugioka | Sr | Newbury Park | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
80 | Ariel Hoage | Sr | Vacaville | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
81 | Mahetzil Vargas | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
82 | Jackie Hernandez | Jr | Grossmont | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
83 | Juliette Tafoya | Sr | Birmingham | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
84 | Andahlyn Tavizon | Jr | Grossmont | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
85 | Tess McDaniel | Sr | Davis High | 24:44 | 8:26 | 10/10 | 33/41 | 2/3 | 25:57 (1:13) |
25:57 (1:13) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
86 | Izzy Funes | Sr | Burroughs(bur) | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
87 | Athena Kim | Jr | Mira Mesa | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
88 | Jade Vasquez | Jr | Millikan | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
89 | Alexandra Covert | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
90 | Yesenia Marquez | Sr | Rancho Verde | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
91 | Alexandra Grief | Sr | Newbury Park | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
92 | Promise Johnson | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
93 | Emilee Jauregui | Jr | Vacaville | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
94 | Dru Kim | Sr | Burroughs(bur) | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
95 | Kira Sutherland | Sr | Grossmont | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
96 | Janelli Ramirez | Jr | Millikan | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
97 | Elianna Hernandez | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
98 | Sarah Reck | Jr | Northgate | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
99 | Kristen Hamilton | Sr | Vacaville | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
100 | Marissa Lee | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
101 | Enedy Pineda | So | Cajon | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
102 | Jackie Tran | Sr | Mira Mesa | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
103 | Emily Solache | Sr | Paramount | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
104 | Kayli Stowe | Jr | San Leandro | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
105 | Jennifer Rico | Jr | Oxnard | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
106 | Rhae Henson | Jr | San Leandro | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
107 | Ashley Rivas | Jr | Birmingham | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
108 | Karla Cardinal | Jr | Vacaville | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
109 | Lisbeth Arroyo | Jr | Mira Mesa | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
110 | Sarah Tirado | Sr | Oxnard | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
111 | Valeria Gomez | Jr | Oxnard | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
112 | Tiffany Lee | Jr | San Leandro | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
113 | Alice Chen | Sr | West Ranch | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
114 | Sharis Guzman | Jr | Palmdale | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
115 | Stephanie Murphy | Jr | San Leandro | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
116 | Sarahi Zuniga | Jr | Paramount | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
117 | Anya Brooker | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
118 | Maryjane Cruz | Jr | Alhambra (alh) | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
119 | Gloria Puente | Jr | El Camino Real (wh) | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
120 | Caris Kozak | Jr | Newbury Park | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
121 | Kimberly Abarca | Sr | Millikan | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
122 | Evelyn Bermejo | Jr | Rancho Verde | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
123 | Valeria Bianco | Sr | Capo Valley | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
124 | Kelsey Mcdougall | So | Cajon | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
125 | Kayla Guzman | So | Cajon | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
126 | Claire Napod | So | Cajon | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
127 | Kelsey Adrian | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
128 | Slone Werner | Jr | Capo Valley | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
129 | Edith Adame | Jr | Oxnard | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
130 | Erika Rogero | Jr | Rancho Verde | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
131 | Edith Garcia | Jr | Alhambra (alh) | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
132 | Michelle Blow | Jr | Alhambra (alh) | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
133 | Celia Martinez | Sr | San Leandro | 27:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
134 | Cristina Sanchez | Sr | Palmdale | 27:42 | 9:27 | |||||||
135 | Sierra Scholtes | Jr | Vacaville | 27:51 | 9:30 | |||||||
136 | Audrey Lunt | So | Cajon | 27:52 | 9:31 | |||||||
137 | Tiffany Phuong | Jr | San Leandro | 28:02 | 9:34 | |||||||
138 | Daysi Ramirez | Sr | Paramount | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
139 | Ivy Baxter | Sr | Grossmont | 28:16 | 9:39 | |||||||
140 | Celeste Ramirez | Jr | Oxnard | 29:34 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steele Canyon 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
103:15 20:39 7:03 |
17 | Lauren Farris Jr 19:58 6:49 1 |
Molly Rehl So 20:24 6:58 2 |
Ami Patel Sr 20:25 6:58 3 |
Jizelle Cortes So 21:11 7:14 4 |
Shannon Rhodes Jr 21:17 7:16 7 |
Emily Munday Sr 21:19 7:17 8 |
Anna Silva Sr 21:20 7:17 9 |
2 | Capo Valley 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:10 |
110:57 22:11 7:34 |
83 | Devika Gaikwad Jr 21:12 7:14 6 |
Jackie Rodriguez Jr 21:22 7:18 10 |
Nicolette Laventure Jr 22:27 7:40 18 |
Stefany Fernandez Sr 22:34 7:42 19 |
Amy Pulchalski Jr 23:22 7:58 30 |
Emily Garreton Sr 24:07 8:14 50 |
Valeria Bianco Sr 26:46 9:08 80 |
3 | Vacaville 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:34 |
113:03 22:37 7:43 |
120 | Yoanna Arenas Sr 21:11 7:14 5 |
Emma Digman Jr 21:24 7:18 11 |
Hannah Case Sr 23:13 7:55 25 |
Savana Reynolds Jr 23:30 8:01 37 |
Emma Ryder Jr 23:45 8:06 42 |
Ariel Hoage Sr 24:33 8:23 56 |
Emilee Jauregui Jr 25:10 8:35 63 |
4 | Davis High 6-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:53 |
114:24 22:53 7:49 |
130 | Emily Talbert Sr 21:45 7:25 14 |
Abby Reina-Guerra Jr 22:21 7:38 17 |
Arielle Fletter Sr 23:10 7:54 24 |
Anna Young Sr 23:30 8:01 36 |
Lucia Ferrer Jr 23:38 8:04 39 |
Leah Murray Jr 23:44 8:06 41 |
Nicola Duffy Jr 23:54 8:09 44 |
5 | Grossmont 9-9-7-7-5 Gap: 0:45 |
116:59 23:24 7:59 |
163 | Kelcey Poet Sr 23:00 7:51 22 |
Joelle Weddle Sr 23:20 7:58 29 |
Jillian Dawson Sr 23:22 7:58 31 |
Lizbeth Hernandez Sr 23:32 8:02 38 |
Sable Fest Jr 23:45 8:06 43 |
Jackie Hernandez Jr 24:37 8:24 58 |
Andahlyn Tavizon Jr 24:43 8:26 59 |
5 | Millikan 7-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:22 |
116:03 23:13 7:55 |
163 | Emma Parsons Jr 21:46 7:26 16 |
Sophia Varela Jr 22:50 7:48 21 |
Jackie Tapia Jr 23:14 7:56 26 |
Astrid Quirarte Jr 24:05 8:13 49 |
Alexandra Ibarra Sr 24:08 8:14 51 |
Jade Vasquez Jr 24:52 8:29 60 |
Janelli Ramirez Jr 25:16 8:37 64 |
7 | Northgate 4-4-4-5-7 Gap: 4:02 |
116:27 23:17 7:57 |
173 | Sydney Kupsh Jr 21:28 7:20 12 |
Olina Wong Jr 21:45 7:25 15 |
Brooke Greene Jr 23:18 7:57 27 |
Karen Master Sr 24:26 8:20 53 |
Sarah Reck Jr 25:30 8:42 66 |
||
8 | La Quinta (lq) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:50 |
118:00 23:36 8:03 |
188 | Jabneh Rocha Jr 22:37 7:43 20 |
Evelyn Sarabia Sr 23:18 7:57 28 |
Alejandra Guerrero Jr 23:40 8:05 40 |
Viviana Zavala Jr 23:58 8:11 46 |
Alyssa Ruiz Jr 24:27 8:21 54 |
Mahetzil Vargas Jr 24:35 8:23 57 |
Elianna Hernandez Jr 25:24 8:40 65 |
9 | Newbury Park 5-7-9-9-9 Gap: 4:46 |
121:11 24:14 8:16 |
240 | Alyssa Boedigheimer Jr 21:44 7:25 13 |
Alexandria Janisch Sr 23:22 7:58 32 |
Hana Sugioka Sr 24:29 8:21 55 |
Alexandra Grief Sr 25:06 8:34 62 |
Caris Kozak Jr 26:30 9:03 78 |
||
10 | Rancho Verde 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 3:06 |
122:27 24:29 8:22 |
254 | Jennifer Lara Jr 23:28 8:01 34 |
Madelein Gutierrez Jr 23:29 8:01 35 |
Nikki Lapuz Sr 23:56 8:10 45 |
Yesenia Marquez Sr 25:00 8:32 61 |
Evelyn Bermejo Jr 26:34 9:04 79 |
Erika Rogero Jr 27:22 9:20 85 |
|
11 | Alhambra (alh) 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:25 |
127:55 25:35 8:44 |
306 | Elise Poon Sr 23:05 7:53 23 |
Kelly Huang Sr 23:26 8:00 33 |
Maryjane Cruz Jr 26:25 9:01 77 |
Edith Garcia Jr 27:29 9:23 86 |
Michelle Blow Jr 27:30 9:23 87 |
||
12 | Paramount 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:09 |
128:15 25:39 8:45 |
330 | Liset Huerta Jr 24:00 8:11 47 |
Nathalie Rivera Sr 24:00 8:11 48 |
Emily Solache Sr 25:46 8:48 68 |
Sarahi Zuniga Jr 26:20 8:59 76 |
Daysi Ramirez Sr 28:09 9:36 91 |
||
13 | San Leandro 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:53 |
128:18 25:40 8:45 |
341 | Wen Ma Sr 24:25 8:20 52 |
Kayli Stowe Jr 25:48 8:48 69 |
Rhae Henson Jr 25:49 8:49 71 |
Tiffany Lee Jr 25:58 8:52 74 |
Stephanie Murphy Jr 26:18 8:59 75 |
Celia Martinez Sr 27:32 9:24 88 |
Tiffany Phuong Jr 28:02 9:34 90 |
14 | Oxnard 15-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:46 |
134:37 26:55 9:11 |
391 | Jennifer Rico Jr 25:48 8:48 70 |
Sarah Tirado Sr 25:57 8:51 72 |
Valeria Gomez Jr 25:57 8:51 73 |
Edith Adame Jr 27:21 9:20 84 |
Celeste Ramirez Jr 29:34 10:05 92 |
||
15 | Cajon 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:08 |
134:32 26:54 9:11 |
402 | Enedy Pineda So 25:44 8:47 67 |
Kelsey Mcdougall So 26:46 9:08 81 |
Kayla Guzman So 27:04 9:14 82 |
Claire Napod So 27:06 9:15 83 |
Audrey Lunt So 27:52 9:31 89 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steele Canyon 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
109:15 21:51 7:27 |
15 | Emily Munday Sr 21:19 7:17 1 |
Anna Silva Sr 21:20 7:17 2 |
Jadeane Labrake Jr 21:30 7:20 3 |
Akacia Brillon Jr 22:14 7:35 4 |
Alexis Vanproyen Jr 22:52 7:48 5 |
||
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
120:15 24:03 8:12 |
41 | Leah Murray Jr 23:44 8:06 6 |
Nicola Duffy Jr 23:54 8:09 7 |
Autumn Marcheschi Jr 23:56 8:10 8 |
Annabelle Zhou Sr 23:57 8:10 9 |
Tess McDaniel Sr 24:44 8:26 11 |
||
3 | Vacaville 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:18 |
128:56 25:47 8:48 |
64 | Ariel Hoage Sr 24:33 8:23 10 |
Emilee Jauregui Jr 25:10 8:35 12 |
Kristen Hamilton Sr 25:31 8:43 13 |
Karla Cardinal Jr 25:51 8:49 14 |
Sierra Scholtes Jr 27:51 9:30 15 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azalea Segura-mora | Fr | Claremont | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
2 | Joyce Wu | So | Arcadia | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
3 | Audrey Dang | Fr | Great Oak | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
4 | Fatima Cortes | So | Great Oak | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
5 | Arianna Griffiths | Fr | Great Oak | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
6 | Natalie Stepanian | Jr | Arcadia | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
7 | Lizzy Martin | So | Serrano | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Ayala | So | Claremont | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Workman | Sr | Great Oak | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Maya Ambroziak | Sr | Great Oak | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Jessica Gregson-wil | Sr | Mira Costa (mb) | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Emma Carter | So | Claremont | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
13 | Abby Davis | Jr | Saugus | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
14 | Cassidy Hylton | Sr | Great Oak | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
15 | Isabelle Buncab | Fr | Great Oak | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
16 | Haleigh Guerrero | So | Claremont | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
17 | Cat Kiser | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
18 | Kalinda Reynolds | So | Claremont | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
19 | Allyson Doyle | So | Mira Costa (mb) | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
20 | Carmen Mel | Fr | Mira Costa (mb) | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
21 | Savannah Sehenuk | Sr | Saugus | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
22 | Melanie Ramirez | Jr | Arcadia | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
23 | Caroline Liddy | Jr | Xavier Prep (phe) | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | Amaya Aguilar | So | Saugus | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
25 | Melanie Kim | So | Monte Vista (dan) | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
26 | Savannah Shadell | Fr | Tesoro | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
27 | Karina Smith | So | Xavier Prep (phe) | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
28 | Lucy Atkinson | So | Mira Costa (mb) | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
29 | Paige Moldenhauer | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
30 | Rebecca Hasser | Jr | Homestead | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
31 | Nicole Antich | Fr | Mira Costa (mb) | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
32 | Julia Reyes | Sr | Arcadia | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
33 | Hailey Rutter | Fr | Saugus | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Madison Elliott | Fr | Serrano | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
35 | Gabby Reel | Jr | Saugus | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
36 | Ava Wittkop | Jr | Davis High | 20:20 | 6:56 | 1/7 | 5/41 | 11/11 | 20:55 (0:35) |
20:55 (0:35) |
20:55 (0:35) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Anisha Chandra | So | Homestead | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
38 | Rilee Brentlinger | So | Tesoro | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Madelyn Cook | Sr | Serrano | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
40 | Caela Barnhart | Sr | Homestead | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Hallie Lassiter | Sr | Davis High | 20:34 | 7:01 | 2/7 | 7/41 | 11/11 | 21:23 (0:49) |
21:23 (0:49) |
20:20 | Great Job! (LY, LR, SBP) |
42 | Shayla Cruz | So | Saugus | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Ruffina Silva-garcia | Sr | Arcadia | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
44 | Isabella Chacon | Jr | Arcadia | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
45 | Karina Hawkins | So | Xavier Prep (phe) | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
46 | Sierra Walden | Sr | Tesoro | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
47 | Jojo Lee | Fr | Monte Vista (dan) | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
48 | Maci Vosberg | Jr | Mira Costa (mb) | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
49 | Annika Nielson | Jr | Xavier Prep (phe) | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
50 | Sarah Jamil | So | Tesoro | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
51 | Katherine Elias | Jr | Mira Costa (mb) | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
52 | Abbie Conrad | Jr | Xavier Prep (phe) | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
53 | Chloe Premo | Fr | Serrano | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
54 | Olivia Bame | Jr | Monte Vista (dan) | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
55 | Kristen Mohrhoff | Sr | Saugus | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
56 | Amanda Nazario | Jr | Davis High | 21:16 | 7:15 | 3/7 | 9/41 | 11/11 | 23:02 (1:46) |
23:02 (1:46) |
22:50 (1:34) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
57 | Fiona Woodside | Jr | Serrano | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
58 | Amy Hulse | So | Tesoro | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
59 | Vanessa Hernandez | Sr | Arcadia | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
60 | Claire Deamer | Jr | Davis High | 21:35 | 7:22 | 4/7 | 12/41 | 10/11 | 22:51 (1:16) |
22:51 (1:16) |
22:51 (1:16) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
61 | Anna Sanchirico | Jr | Davis High | 21:37 | 7:23 | 5/7 | 13/41 | 10/11 | ||||
62 | Esther Wang | Sr | Davis High | 21:44 | 7:25 | 6/7 | 14/41 | 5/9 | 22:01 (0:17) |
22:01 (0:17) |
22:01 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Alexandra Ward | So | Tesoro | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
64 | Ciara Friesen | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Pam Ebenroth | Sr | Xavier Prep (phe) | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
66 | Amanda Quinn | Fr | Tesoro | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
67 | Willa Moffatt | Sr | Davis High | 22:20 | 7:37 | 7/7 | 18/41 | 6/8 | 22:03 | 22:03 | 22:03 | |
68 | Cassandra Ulloa | So | Serrano | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
69 | Cheyenne Friesen | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
70 | Maggie Garner | So | Serrano | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
71 | Sangeetha Vempati | Jr | Homestead | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
72 | Angie Liu | So | Homestead | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
95:52 19:10 6:33 |
31 | Audrey Dang Fr 18:51 6:26 3 |
Fatima Cortes So 19:06 6:31 4 |
Arianna Griffiths Fr 19:13 6:34 5 |
Sarah Workman Sr 19:21 6:36 9 |
Maya Ambroziak Sr 19:21 6:36 10 |
Cassidy Hylton Sr 19:29 6:39 14 |
Isabelle Buncab Fr 19:30 6:39 15 |
2 | Claremont 1-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
96:38 19:20 6:36 |
55 | Azalea Segura-mora Fr 18:37 6:21 1 |
Sarah Ayala So 19:20 6:36 8 |
Emma Carter So 19:24 6:37 12 |
Haleigh Guerrero So 19:37 6:42 16 |
Kalinda Reynolds So 19:40 6:43 18 |
||
3 | Arcadia 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
98:39 19:44 6:44 |
105 | Joyce Wu So 18:48 6:25 2 |
Natalie Stepanian Jr 19:16 6:35 6 |
Melanie Ramirez Jr 19:49 6:46 22 |
Julia Reyes Sr 20:08 6:52 32 |
Ruffina Silva-garcia Sr 20:38 7:03 43 |
Isabella Chacon Jr 20:39 7:03 44 |
Vanessa Hernandez Sr 21:25 7:19 59 |
4 | Mira Costa (mb) 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:45 |
98:44 19:45 6:44 |
109 | Jessica Gregson-wil Sr 19:21 6:36 11 |
Allyson Doyle So 19:41 6:43 19 |
Carmen Mel Fr 19:41 6:43 20 |
Lucy Atkinson So 19:55 6:48 28 |
Nicole Antich Fr 20:06 6:52 31 |
Maci Vosberg Jr 20:53 7:08 48 |
Katherine Elias Jr 21:05 7:12 51 |
5 | Saugus 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:53 |
99:30 19:54 6:48 |
126 | Abby Davis Jr 19:25 6:38 13 |
Savannah Sehenuk Sr 19:47 6:45 21 |
Amaya Aguilar So 19:51 6:46 24 |
Hailey Rutter Fr 20:09 6:53 33 |
Gabby Reel Jr 20:18 6:56 35 |
Shayla Cruz So 20:35 7:02 42 |
Kristen Mohrhoff Sr 21:11 7:14 55 |
6 | Monte Vista (dan) 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:30 |
101:27 20:17 6:55 |
172 | Cat Kiser Sr 19:40 6:43 17 |
Melanie Kim So 19:52 6:47 25 |
Paige Moldenhauer Sr 20:00 6:50 29 |
Jojo Lee Fr 20:45 7:05 47 |
Olivia Bame Jr 21:10 7:13 54 |
Ciara Friesen Sr 21:54 7:28 64 |
Cheyenne Friesen Sr 23:21 7:58 69 |
7 | Serrano 4-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:00 |
102:30 20:30 7:00 |
190 | Lizzy Martin So 19:17 6:35 7 |
Madison Elliott Fr 20:17 6:55 34 |
Madelyn Cook Sr 20:29 6:59 39 |
Chloe Premo Fr 21:10 7:13 53 |
Fiona Woodside Jr 21:17 7:16 57 |
Cassandra Ulloa So 23:18 7:57 68 |
Maggie Garner So 23:37 8:04 70 |
8 | Xavier Prep (phe) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:20 |
102:31 20:30 7:00 |
196 | Caroline Liddy Jr 19:49 6:46 23 |
Karina Smith So 19:55 6:48 27 |
Karina Hawkins So 20:43 7:04 45 |
Annika Nielson Jr 20:55 7:08 49 |
Abbie Conrad Jr 21:09 7:13 52 |
Pam Ebenroth Sr 21:59 7:30 65 |
|
9 | Tesoro 9-9-10-9-9 Gap: 1:28 |
103:30 20:42 7:04 |
218 | Savannah Shadell Fr 19:54 6:48 26 |
Rilee Brentlinger So 20:28 6:59 38 |
Sierra Walden Sr 20:44 7:05 46 |
Sarah Jamil So 21:02 7:11 50 |
Amy Hulse So 21:22 7:18 58 |
Alexandra Ward So 21:45 7:25 63 |
Amanda Quinn Fr 22:04 7:32 66 |
10 | Homestead 10-10-9-10-10 Gap: 5:59 |
110:39 22:08 7:33 |
250 | Rebecca Hasser Jr 20:00 6:50 30 |
Anisha Chandra So 20:20 6:56 37 |
Caela Barnhart Sr 20:31 7:00 40 |
Sangeetha Vempati Jr 23:49 8:08 71 |
Angie Liu So 25:59 8:52 72 |
||
11 | Davis High 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:17 |
105:22 21:04 7:12 |
254 | Ava Wittkop Jr 20:20 6:56 36 |
Hallie Lassiter Sr 20:34 7:01 41 |
Amanda Nazario Jr 21:16 7:15 56 |
Claire Deamer Jr 21:35 7:22 60 |
Anna Sanchirico Jr 21:37 7:23 61 |
Esther Wang Sr 21:44 7:25 62 |
Willa Moffatt Sr 22:20 7:37 67 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Bialis | Fr | Palos Verde | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
2 | Shannon Perry | Fr | Davis High | 21:23 | 7:18 | 1/9 | 10/41 | 2/19 | ||||
3 | Selby Anderson | Fr | Davis High | 21:24 | 7:18 | 2/9 | 11/41 | 1/17 | ||||
4 | Amanda Ghibaudo | Fr | Walnut | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
5 | Grfulwiler | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
6 | Alicia Vondran | Fr | El Toro | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
7 | Kiera Fulton | Fr | El Toro | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
8 | Kylie Seward | Fr | Davis High | 22:14 | 7:35 | 3/9 | 17/41 | 1/15 | ||||
9 | Maisy Green | Fr | Burroughs(bur) | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
10 | Auden Marsh-Armstrong | Fr | Davis High | 22:21 | 7:38 | 4/9 | 19/41 | 1/11 | ||||
11 | Ceci Whitney | Fr | Burroughs(bur) | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
12 | Candice Lee | Fr | Valencia (val) | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
13 | Cailtin Ree | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
14 | Audra Carangelo | Fr | Canyon Crest Acade | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
15 | Madison Tate | Fr | Walnut | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
16 | Rachel Morros | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
17 | Alexandra Lashlee | Fr | Troy | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
18 | Mia Di Genova | Fr | Davis High | 22:54 | 7:49 | 5/9 | 21/41 | 1/8 | ||||
19 | Kellyn Gonzalez | Fr | Walnut | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
20 | Ivanna Adames | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
21 | Nellie Cox | Fr | Davis High | 23:09 | 7:54 | 6/9 | 24/41 | 1/8 | ||||
22 | Alexa Mascola | Fr | El Toro | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
23 | Annabelle Ingrassia | Fr | Canyon Crest Acade | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
24 | Alejandra Orozco | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
25 | Kailee Call | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
26 | Casandra Hernandez | Fr | Palisades | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
27 | Jordan Hernandez | Fr | Roosevelt (eas) | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
28 | Brianna Cooke | Fr | El Toro | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
29 | Maya Datwyler | Fr | Palisades | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
30 | Isabella Novoa | Fr | Millikan | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
31 | Brooke Howard | Fr | Tesoro | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
32 | Quincy Timmerman | Fr | Palisades | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
33 | Keily Norman | Fr | Mission Viejo | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
34 | Estephanie Reyes | Fr | El Rancho | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
35 | Makayla Roberts | Fr | Millikan | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
36 | Jazmin Orozco | Fr | Downey (dow) | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
37 | Allison Lowe | Fr | Millikan | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
38 | Isabelle Cristerna | Fr | El Toro | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
39 | Mia Neuman | Fr | Downey (dow) | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
40 | Abigail Shyp | Fr | Mission Viejo | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
41 | Anna Bjornsson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
42 | Cassie Reese | Fr | El Toro | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
43 | Caroline Leung | Fr | San Marcos (sm) | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
44 | Christie Bao | Fr | Troy | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
45 | Christina Beavers | Fr | El Toro | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
46 | Ashley Molina | Fr | Roosevelt (eas) | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
47 | Melanie Garcia | Fr | Tesoro | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
48 | Liliana Corral | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
49 | Alicia Sigworth | Fr | Palisades | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
50 | Naomi Ligutan | Fr | Burroughs(bur) | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
51 | Cynthia Pham | Fr | San Leandro | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
52 | Allison Shao | Fr | Canyon Crest Acade | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
53 | Crystal Granados | Fr | Walnut | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
54 | Nicole Regnier | Fr | Citrus Valley | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
55 | Alyssa Torres | Fr | Millikan | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
56 | Natalia Ibarra | Fr | Roosevelt (eas) | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
57 | Jaylynn Gutierrez | Fr | Millikan | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
58 | Kaylee Morgan | Fr | Davis High | 25:25 | 8:40 | 7/9 | 35/41 | 3/5 | ||||
59 | Mary Kastor | Sr | El Toro | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
60 | Ileana Figueroa | Fr | Burroughs(bur) | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
61 | Magdalena Quinonez | Fr | Downey (dow) | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
62 | Rocio Estrada | Fr | El Rancho | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
63 | Sydney Daruwala | Fr | Canyon Crest Acade | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
64 | Michaela Velasco | Fr | Millikan | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
65 | Jade Currie | Fr | Valencia (val) | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
66 | Azure Staley | Fr | Valencia (val) | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
67 | Hailey Gonzalez | Fr | Burroughs(bur) | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
68 | Adriana Villavicenci | Fr | Burroughs(bur) | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
69 | Grchigas | Fr | Palos Verde | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
70 | Alyssa Jarrett | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
71 | Madeline Essman | Fr | El Toro | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
72 | Mikaela Santiago | Fr | San Leandro | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
73 | Brooke Wehrli | Fr | Tesoro | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
74 | Kaitlyn Shea | Fr | Tesoro | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
75 | Renee Skaggs | Fr | Canyon Crest Acade | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
76 | Karla Rivas | Fr | El Rancho | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
77 | Madison Barth | Fr | Davis High | 27:09 | 9:16 | 8/9 | 37/41 | 3/3 | ||||
78 | Ashley Wicka | Fr | Millikan | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
79 | Kiara Bremmer | Fr | Palisades | 27:15 | 9:18 | |||||||
80 | Emile Ruiz | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 27:15 | 9:18 | |||||||
81 | Andrea Bryant | Fr | Davis High | 27:30 | 9:23 | 9/9 | 38/41 | 2/3 | ||||
82 | Maleia Miller | Fr | Palisades | 27:34 | 9:25 | |||||||
83 | Georgia Laskey | Fr | Tesoro | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
84 | Valentina Hernandez | Fr | Tesoro | 27:52 | 9:31 | |||||||
85 | Andrea Reynoso | Fr | Downey (dow) | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
86 | Hayley Koumjian | Fr | Canyon Crest Acade | 28:08 | 9:36 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Harris | Fr | Mission Viejo | 28:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
88 | Karla Cardenas | Fr | San Leandro | 28:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
89 | Marin Bowe | Fr | Tesoro | 28:13 | 9:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
110:16 22:03 7:32 |
30 | Shannon Perry Fr 21:23 7:18 1 |
Selby Anderson Fr 21:24 7:18 2 |
Kylie Seward Fr 22:14 7:35 6 |
Auden Marsh-Armstrong Fr 22:21 7:38 8 |
Mia Di Genova Fr 22:54 7:49 13 |
Nellie Cox Fr 23:09 7:54 15 |
Kaylee Morgan Fr 25:25 8:40 38 |
2 | Mission Viejo 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
113:54 22:47 7:46 |
57 | Grfulwiler Fr 21:48 7:26 3 |
Cailtin Ree Fr 22:42 7:45 10 |
Rachel Morros Fr 22:45 7:46 12 |
Ivanna Adames Fr 23:02 7:52 14 |
Kailee Call Fr 23:37 8:04 18 |
Keily Norman Fr 24:18 8:18 25 |
Abigail Shyp Fr 24:32 8:22 29 |
3 | El Toro 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:32 |
115:28 23:06 7:53 |
73 | Alicia Vondran Fr 21:59 7:30 4 |
Kiera Fulton Fr 21:59 7:30 5 |
Alexa Mascola Fr 23:18 7:57 16 |
Brianna Cooke Fr 23:41 8:05 20 |
Isabelle Cristerna Fr 24:31 8:22 28 |
Cassie Reese Fr 24:33 8:23 30 |
Christina Beavers Fr 24:48 8:28 31 |
4 | Burroughs(bur) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:06 |
121:36 24:19 8:18 |
131 | Maisy Green Fr 22:14 7:35 7 |
Ceci Whitney Fr 22:29 7:40 9 |
Naomi Ligutan Fr 24:53 8:30 34 |
Ileana Figueroa Fr 25:40 8:46 39 |
Hailey Gonzalez Fr 26:20 8:59 42 |
Adriana Villavicenci Fr 26:24 9:01 43 |
|
5 | Palisades 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 3:35 |
123:34 24:43 8:26 |
145 | Casandra Hernandez Fr 23:40 8:05 19 |
Maya Datwyler Fr 23:42 8:05 21 |
Quincy Timmerman Fr 24:05 8:13 24 |
Alicia Sigworth Fr 24:52 8:29 33 |
Kiara Bremmer Fr 27:15 9:18 48 |
Maleia Miller Fr 27:34 9:25 49 |
|
6 | Millikan 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:29 |
123:07 24:37 8:24 |
148 | Isabella Novoa Fr 23:45 8:06 22 |
Makayla Roberts Fr 24:26 8:20 26 |
Allison Lowe Fr 24:29 8:21 27 |
Alyssa Torres Fr 25:13 8:36 36 |
Jaylynn Gutierrez Fr 25:14 8:37 37 |
Michaela Velasco Fr 26:03 8:53 41 |
Ashley Wicka Fr 27:13 9:17 47 |
7 | Canyon Crest Acade 5-5-5-6-7 Gap: 4:12 |
124:04 24:49 8:28 |
149 | Audra Carangelo Fr 22:43 7:45 11 |
Annabelle Ingrassia Fr 23:23 7:59 17 |
Allison Shao Fr 25:10 8:35 35 |
Sydney Daruwala Fr 25:53 8:50 40 |
Renee Skaggs Fr 26:55 9:11 46 |
Hayley Koumjian Fr 28:08 9:36 52 |
|
8 | Tesoro 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:44 |
130:13 26:03 8:53 |
194 | Brooke Howard Fr 24:04 8:13 23 |
Melanie Garcia Fr 24:50 8:29 32 |
Brooke Wehrli Fr 26:45 9:08 44 |
Kaitlyn Shea Fr 26:46 9:08 45 |
Georgia Laskey Fr 27:48 9:29 50 |
Valentina Hernandez Fr 27:52 9:31 51 |
Marin Bowe Fr 28:13 9:38 53 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
29 races + combined.
All Boys Races
30 races + combined.