Bellarmine Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Toro Park on 11/10/12
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alaghatta, Akshay | Sr | V | 16:42 | 5:34 | 3 | 26/127 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/17 | 16:51 (0:09,0.9) |
16:51 (0:09,0.9) |
16:42 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Barry, Justin | Jr | V | 16:47 | 5:36 | 3 | 29/127 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/16 | 16:19 | 16:19 | 16:19 | ||
DeAnda, Charles | Sr | V | 16:11 | 5:24 | 3 | 12/127 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/18 | 16:33 (0:22,2.2) |
15:51 | 15:51 | Go Bells! (LR, DSR) | |
Meijer, Miles | So | V | 16:03 | 5:21 | 3 | 10/127 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 16:20 (0:17,1.7) |
16:20 (0:17,1.7) |
16:20 (0:17,1.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Meijer, Raymond | Sr | V | 15:44 | 5:15 | 3 | 4/127 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/22 | 15:49 (0:05,0.5) |
15:49 (0:05,0.5) |
15:49 (0:05,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Sasser, Alex | So | V | 16:24 | 5:28 | 3 | 17/127 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/17 | 16:25 (0:01,0.1) |
16:25 (0:01,0.1) |
16:25 (0:01,0.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Seidel, Matt | Jr | V | 16:22 | 5:27 | 3 | 16/127 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/18 | 16:35 (0:13,1.3) |
16:35 (0:13,1.3) |
16:35 (0:13,1.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/17 | 80:44 0:40 |
3 | 5:23 | 5:15 | 5:28 | 55 | 5:20 | 80:48 (0:04,0.1) |
80:48 (0:04,0.1%) |
80:45 82:24 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Raymond Meijer (4), Miles Meijer (9), Charles DeAnda (11), Matt Seidel (15), Alex Sasser (16) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yohanness Estifanos | Sr | MILPITAS | 15:12 | 5:04 | |||||||
2 | Miguel Vasquez | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 15:27 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Daniel Bereket | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:41 | 5:14 | |||||||
4 | Raymond Meijer | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:44 | 5:15 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/22 | 15:49 (0:05) |
15:49 (0:05) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Steven Velarde | Jr | SAN BENITO | 15:46 | 5:15 | |||||||
6 | Lucas Matison | So | CARLMONT | 15:53 | 5:18 | |||||||
7 | George Baier | Sr | MENLO ATHERTON | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
8 | Chris Swanson | Sr | FREMONT | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
9 | Arthur Schulte | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
10 | Miles Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 16:03 | 5:21 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 16:20 (0:17) |
16:20 (0:17) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Tim Layten | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
12 | Charles DeAnda | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:11 | 5:24 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/18 | 16:33 (0:22) |
15:51 | Go Bells! (LR) | |
13 | Ryan Dimick | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
14 | Cooper Sloan | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
15 | Aaron Gallagher | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
16 | Matt Seidel | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:22 | 5:27 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/18 | 16:35 (0:13) |
16:35 (0:13) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Alex Sasser | So | Bellarmine | 16:24 | 5:28 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/17 | 16:25 (0:01) |
16:25 (0:01) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
18 | John Lovegren | Sr | MENLO ATHERTON | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
19 | Jesus Covarrubias | Jr | WILCOX | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
20 | Zack Plante | Jr | MENLO ATHERTON | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
21 | Ashish Bhusal | So | HOMESTEAD | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
22 | Reese Dickson | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
23 | Bryan Chu | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
24 | Roberto Cerda | Sr | SALINAS | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
25 | Ricardo Esqueda | Sr | SAN BENITO | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
26 | Akshay Alaghatta | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:42 | 5:34 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/17 | 16:51 (0:09) |
16:51 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Jacob Garrissere | So | SANTA TERESA | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
28 | Ross Pfeifer | Sr | WILCOX | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
29 | Justin Barry | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:47 | 5:36 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/16 | 16:19 | 16:19 | ||
30 | Brandon Sutton | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
31 | Luis Vargas | Sr | ALISAL | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
32 | Mark Vingralek | So | CARLMONT | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
33 | Zachary Patti | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
34 | Emmanuel Gomez | Sr | ALISAL | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
35 | Elijah Changco | Fr | SAN BENITO | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
36 | Jorge Sanchez | So | EVERETT ALVAREZ | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
37 | Austin Lee | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
38 | Alexander Aguiar | Sr | MENLO ATHERTON | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
39 | Alex Adamas | Sr | SALINAS | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
40 | Sixto Mateo | Sr | ALISAL | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
41 | Orlando Sanchez | Jr | ALISAL | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
42 | Joey Gronovius | So | HOMESTEAD | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
43 | Ivan Pina | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Rick Duenas | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
45 | William Jaksha | Sr | SALINAS | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
46 | Giorgio Liantono | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
47 | Brent Mogensen | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
48 | Rohan Choudhury | So | MONTA VISTA | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
49 | Ethan Luong | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
50 | Arturo Rivera | Jr | ALISAL | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
51 | Ajay Rajamani | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
52 | Nate Cook | So | PALO ALTO | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
53 | Suraj Jagota | Jr | WILCOX | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
54 | Jorge Figueroa | Jr | ALISAL | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
55 | Jeremy Clark | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
56 | Yonatan Ghebremicae | Jr | WILCOX | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
57 | Jordan Caress | Sr | SALINAS | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
58 | Nick Risner | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
59 | Ryan Tan | Sr | MILPITAS | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
60 | Eric Snyder | Jr | MENLO ATHERTON | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
61 | Kevin Ngo | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
62 | Manuel Lopez | Jr | SALINAS | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
63 | Shiva Kannan | So | SILVER CREEK | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
64 | Matthew Reikowski | So | SAN BENITO | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
65 | Darrick Hu | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
66 | Alejandro Lopez | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
67 | Connor Pryor | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
68 | Juan Gutierrez | Fr | SAN BENITO | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
69 | Alex Hoffnagle | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
70 | Nathan Sandford | Sr | WILCOX | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
71 | Jonathan Donkers | Jr | MILPITAS | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
72 | Nickie Pucel | Sr | SEQUOIA | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
73 | Justin Carrancho | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
74 | Martin Corona | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
75 | Ralph Balaoing | So | MILPITAS | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
76 | Hakeem O'neal | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
77 | Javier Azcona | So | SAN BENITO | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
78 | Kishan Rajaeskhar | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
79 | Marcus Fragoso | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
80 | Allen Twu | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
81 | Ian Clark | So | SALINAS | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
82 | Steven Lim | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
83 | Ben Brown | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
84 | Jeremy Shaw | Fr | MILPITAS | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
85 | Adam Scandlyn | So | MENLO ATHERTON | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
86 | Sebastian Thiessen | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
87 | Raj Bhargava | Jr | FREMONT | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
88 | John Hsiao | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
89 | Jordan Kassem | Jr | WILCOX | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
90 | Zach Martin | Sr | SAN BENITO | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
91 | Anthony Ramirez | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
92 | Arvin Ignacio | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
93 | Trent Storm | Jr | SALINAS | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
94 | Jose Murillo | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
95 | Emilio Garcia | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
96 | Kalvin Lam | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
97 | Anand Rao | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
98 | Ankur Patel | Sr | WILCOX | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
99 | Kevin Rivas | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
100 | Moises Vieyra | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
101 | Zachary Gaspar | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
102 | Jonathan Perez | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
103 | Charlie Utecht | So | SEQUOIA | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
104 | Roy Reyes | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
105 | Tyler Beth | So | SEQUOIA | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
106 | Angelo Banzon | Sr | MILPITAS | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
107 | Ty Dewes | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
108 | Brandon Van | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
109 | Damian Hochmuth | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
110 | Umesh Tanniru | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
111 | Nathan Petruescu | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
112 | Michael Montes | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
113 | Daryon Baynard | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
114 | Alan Puah | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
115 | Saidi Jarquin | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
116 | Demetri Hardnett | So | ANDREW HILL | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
117 | Connor Prior | Sr | MILPITAS | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
118 | Tito Chiadez | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
119 | Erick Flores | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
120 | Alex Valencia | Sr | SEQUOIA | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
121 | Jesus Mitra | Sr | ALISAL | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
122 | Abraham Ortiz | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
123 | Travis Lee | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
124 | Paul Nguyen | So | SILVER CREEK | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
125 | Alain Barron | Jr | SEQUOIA | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
126 | Eric Huynh | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
127 | Jacob Silva | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLMONT 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
79:58 16:00 5:20 |
39 | Daniel Bereket Sr 15:41 5:14 3 |
Lucas Matison So 15:53 5:18 6 |
Arthur Schulte Jr 16:02 5:21 8 |
Tim Layten Sr 16:04 5:21 10 |
Ryan Dimick Jr 16:18 5:26 12 |
Reese Dickson Sr 16:31 5:30 21 |
Mark Vingralek So 16:48 5:36 31 |
2 | Bellarmine 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:40 |
80:44 16:09 5:23 |
55 | Raymond Meijer Sr 15:44 5:15 4 |
Miles Meijer So 16:03 5:21 9 |
Charles DeAnda Sr 16:11 5:24 11 |
Matt Seidel Jr 16:22 5:27 15 |
Alex Sasser So 16:24 5:28 16 |
Akshay Alaghatta Sr 16:42 5:34 25 |
Justin Barry Jr 16:47 5:36 28 |
3 | MENLO ATHERTON 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
83:33 16:43 5:34 |
134 | George Baier Sr 16:01 5:20 7 |
John Lovegren Sr 16:28 5:29 17 |
Zack Plante Jr 16:29 5:30 19 |
Alexander Aguiar Sr 17:09 5:43 36 |
Eric Snyder Jr 17:26 5:49 55 |
Adam Scandlyn So 17:54 5:58 79 |
|
4 | HOMESTEAD 7-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:59 |
84:05 16:49 5:36 |
144 | Cooper Sloan Jr 16:18 5:26 13 |
Ashish Bhusal So 16:30 5:30 20 |
Brandon Sutton Jr 16:47 5:36 29 |
Joey Gronovius So 17:13 5:44 40 |
Giorgio Liantono Jr 17:17 5:46 42 |
Connor Pryor Sr 17:35 5:52 62 |
Hakeem O'neal Jr 17:44 5:55 71 |
5 | SAN BENITO 5-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:51 |
84:34 16:55 5:38 |
185 | Steven Velarde Jr 15:46 5:15 5 |
Ricardo Esqueda Sr 16:42 5:34 24 |
Elijah Changco Fr 16:56 5:39 34 |
Matthew Reikowski So 17:33 5:51 59 |
Juan Gutierrez Fr 17:37 5:52 63 |
Javier Azcona So 17:47 5:56 72 |
Zach Martin Sr 17:59 6:00 83 |
6 | ALISAL 12-11-8-6-6 Gap: 0:31 |
85:21 17:04 5:41 |
186 | Luis Vargas Sr 16:48 5:36 30 |
Emmanuel Gomez Sr 16:53 5:38 33 |
Sixto Mateo Sr 17:10 5:43 38 |
Orlando Sanchez Jr 17:11 5:44 39 |
Arturo Rivera Jr 17:19 5:46 46 |
Jorge Figueroa Jr 17:21 5:47 49 |
Jesus Mitra Sr 19:17 6:26 113 |
7 | WILCOX 9-7-7-8-7 Gap: 1:10 |
85:34 17:07 5:42 |
209 | Jesus Covarrubias Jr 16:28 5:29 18 |
Ross Pfeifer Sr 16:45 5:35 27 |
Suraj Jagota Jr 17:20 5:47 48 |
Yonatan Ghebremicae Jr 17:23 5:48 51 |
Nathan Sandford Sr 17:38 5:53 65 |
Jordan Kassem Jr 17:57 5:59 82 |
Ankur Patel Sr 18:07 6:02 91 |
8 | SALINAS 11-10-8-9-8 Gap: 0:49 |
85:58 17:12 5:44 |
210 | Roberto Cerda Sr 16:40 5:33 23 |
Alex Adamas Sr 17:09 5:43 37 |
William Jaksha Sr 17:17 5:46 41 |
Jordan Caress Sr 17:23 5:48 52 |
Manuel Lopez Jr 17:29 5:50 57 |
Ian Clark So 17:50 5:57 75 |
Trent Storm Jr 18:04 6:01 86 |
9 | SANTA TERESA 8-6-6-7-9 Gap: 1:34 |
85:47 17:09 5:43 |
223 | Aaron Gallagher Sr 16:22 5:27 14 |
Jacob Garrissere So 16:43 5:34 26 |
Jeremy Clark Sr 17:22 5:47 50 |
Nick Risner Jr 17:24 5:48 53 |
Sebastian Thiessen Jr 17:56 5:59 80 |
Damian Hochmuth Jr 18:28 6:09 101 |
Michael Montes Sr 18:33 6:11 104 |
10 | MONTA VISTA 13-12-10-10-10 Gap: 1:01 |
86:37 17:19 5:46 |
242 | Zachary Patti Jr 16:50 5:37 32 |
Brent Mogensen Fr 17:18 5:46 43 |
Rohan Choudhury So 17:18 5:46 44 |
Ajay Rajamani Sr 17:20 5:47 47 |
Steven Lim Jr 17:51 5:57 76 |
John Hsiao Jr 17:57 5:59 81 |
Anand Rao Jr 18:06 6:02 90 |
11 | MILPITAS 1-8-11-11-11 Gap: 2:41 |
85:51 17:10 5:43 |
269 | Yohanness Estifanos Sr 15:12 5:04 1 |
Ryan Tan Sr 17:25 5:48 54 |
Jonathan Donkers Jr 17:38 5:53 66 |
Ralph Balaoing So 17:43 5:54 70 |
Jeremy Shaw Fr 17:53 5:58 78 |
Angelo Banzon Sr 18:24 6:08 98 |
Connor Prior Sr 18:49 6:16 109 |
12 | ANDREW HILL 2-9-12-12-12 Gap: 2:41 |
86:43 17:21 5:47 |
301 | Miguel Vasquez Sr 15:27 5:09 2 |
Kevin Ngo Sr 17:26 5:49 56 |
Alex Hoffnagle Jr 17:38 5:53 64 |
Jose Murillo Sr 18:04 6:01 87 |
Kevin Rivas Sr 18:08 6:03 92 |
Roy Reyes Jr 18:20 6:07 96 |
Demetri Hardnett So 18:48 6:16 108 |
13 | SILVER CREEK 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 1:13 |
88:57 17:47 5:56 |
352 | Ethan Luong Sr 17:19 5:46 45 |
Shiva Kannan So 17:30 5:50 58 |
Alejandro Lopez Jr 17:33 5:51 61 |
Arvin Ignacio Sr 18:03 6:01 85 |
Nathan Petruescu Fr 18:32 6:11 103 |
Paul Nguyen So 19:33 6:31 116 |
Eric Huynh Sr 19:47 6:36 118 |
14 | PIEDMONT HILLS 10-13-13-14-14 Gap: 1:58 |
88:47 17:45 5:55 |
355 | Bryan Chu Fr 16:36 5:32 22 |
Darrick Hu So 17:33 5:51 60 |
Allen Twu Sr 17:49 5:56 74 |
Zachary Gaspar So 18:15 6:05 94 |
Daryon Baynard So 18:34 6:11 105 |
Alan Puah Sr 18:39 6:13 106 |
Travis Lee So 19:27 6:29 115 |
15 | EVERGREEN VAL. 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 0:59 |
88:58 17:48 5:56 |
362 | Austin Lee So 17:07 5:42 35 |
Kishan Rajaeskhar Jr 17:48 5:56 73 |
Ben Brown Sr 17:52 5:57 77 |
Emilio Garcia Jr 18:05 6:02 88 |
Kalvin Lam Fr 18:06 6:02 89 |
Brandon Van Jr 18:27 6:09 100 |
Umesh Tanniru Fr 18:29 6:10 102 |
16 | WATSONVILLE 17-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:18 |
91:12 18:14 6:05 |
438 | Justin Carrancho Sr 17:42 5:54 68 |
Martin Corona Sr 17:43 5:54 69 |
Anthony Ramirez Fr 18:02 6:01 84 |
Saidi Jarquin Sr 18:45 6:15 107 |
Tito Chiadez Sr 19:00 6:20 110 |
Erick Flores Jr 19:05 6:22 111 |
Abraham Ortiz Sr 19:26 6:29 114 |
17 | SEQUOIA 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 0:45 |
90:58 18:12 6:04 |
451 | Nickie Pucel Sr 17:41 5:54 67 |
Moises Vieyra Jr 18:10 6:03 93 |
Charlie Utecht So 18:19 6:06 95 |
Tyler Beth So 18:22 6:07 97 |
Ty Dewes Jr 18:26 6:09 99 |
Alex Valencia Sr 19:09 6:23 112 |
Alain Barron Jr 19:46 6:35 117 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.