Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brennan, Emily | Sr | V | 19:57 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 110/190 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/23 | 21:15 (1:18,6.1) |
21:32 (1:35,7.4) |
19:40 | 19:40 | Nice Work! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Farnan, Juliet | So | V | 20:08 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 124/190 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/22 | |||||
Martini, Brooke | So | V | 20:24 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 134/190 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/20 | 21:24 (1:00,4.7) |
21:24 (1:00,4.7) |
21:14 (0:50,3.9) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Mostatabi, Sara | Jr | V | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 37/190 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/24 | 19:47 (0:52,4.4) |
19:38 (0:43,3.7) |
19:26 (0:31,2.7) |
19:26 (0:31,2.7) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Orders, Grace | Jr | V | 18:39 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 21/190 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/25 | 19:30 (0:51,4.4) |
18:57 (0:18,1.6) |
18:57 (0:18,1.6) |
18:48 (0:09,0.8) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Orders, Sarah | Fr | V | 19:21 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 71/190 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/23 | 20:08 (0:47,3.9) |
20:08 (0:47,3.9) |
19:56 (0:35,2.9) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Verdon, Carrie | So | V | 18:19 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 9/190 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/53 | 18:19 (0:00,0.0) |
18:46 (0:27,2.4) |
18:19 (0:00,0.0) |
18:19 | Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/23 | 95:11 1:38 |
3.1 | 6:08 | 5:55 | 6:26 | 209 | 5:57 | 97:46 (2:35,2.6) |
98:52 (3:41,3.7) |
95:36 (0:25,0.4%) |
95:36 98:48 |
Your Team Did Well! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Carrie Verdon (9), Grace Orders (19), Sara Mostatabi (32), Sarah Orders (58), Emily Brennan (91) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Mehra | So | Palos Verd | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Melissa Skiba | Sr | Oak Park | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Melanie Powers | Sr | Corona Del | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
4 | Marissa Ferrante | Sr | Aptos | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Rachel Hinds | Jr | St. Ignati | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Kaycee Holcomb | Jr | Oak Park | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
7 | Kristina Funahashi | Sr | Corona Del | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
8 | Erica Capellino | Jr | Palos Verd | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
9 | Carrie Verdon | So | Campolindo | 18:19 | 5:55 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/53 | 18:19 (0:00) |
18:46 (0:27) |
18:19 (0:00) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Madeleine Ankhelyi | Fr | Vista Del | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Jacquie Adams | Fr | Lutheran | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Shannon Harcus | Sr | Placer | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Marisa Cummings | Sr | Corona Del | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Rebekah Bahra | Jr | Lutheran | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Jessica Marquardt | Jr | Lutheran | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Katie Fry | Jr | Exeter Uni | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Taylor Williams | Jr | Lutheran | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Michelle Read | Jr | Clairemont | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Isabel Andrade | Sr | Petaluma | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
20 | Analicia Silva | Sr | Irvine | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Grace Orders | Jr | Campolindo | 18:39 | 6:01 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/25 | 19:30 (0:51) |
18:57 (0:18) |
18:57 (0:18) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Savannah Roberts | So | Clairemont | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Emma Freeman | Jr | Del Oro | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
24 | Alisha Brown | Sr | Madera Sou | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Nicole Evans | So | Woodbridge | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Brittnie Munoz | Sr | Rosemead | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
27 | Caitlin Krol | So | Cathedral - D3 | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
28 | Kristina Rivera | So | Corona Del | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
29 | Ava Kent | Jr | Lutheran | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
30 | Rachel Warschaw | Sr | Palos Verd | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
31 | Morgan Lira | So | Valley Chr | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
32 | Melissa Hastings | Sr | Hillsdale | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
33 | Amanda Post | Sr | Cathedral - D3 | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
34 | Ali Hummelberg | Sr | Corona Del | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
35 | Jennifer Nakamura | Jr | Clovis Nor | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
36 | Sharessa Archie | So | Clovis Nor | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
37 | Sara Mostatabi | Jr | Campolindo | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/24 | 19:47 (0:52) |
19:38 (0:43) |
19:26 (0:31) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Stephanie Fedele | Fr | Saddleback | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
39 | Katrina Mecklenburg | Jr | Cathedral - D3 | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
40 | Lauren Mugnaini | Sr | Rio Americ | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
41 | Sarah Ahgazeynali | So | Clovis Nor | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
42 | Marrisa Scott | Fr | Bonita | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
43 | Ashlee Powers | So | Corona Del | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Lauren Curtin | Sr | Maria Carr | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Heidi Thiele | So | Maria Carr | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
46 | Neysa Mains | So | El Camino | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
47 | Annie Marggraff | Fr | Acalanes | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
48 | Tijerra Lynch | Jr | Ridgeview- | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
49 | Marisa Purcell | Fr | Northwood | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
50 | Andrea Webber | Sr | West Torra | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Wendy Anae | Fr | Cathedral - D3 | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
52 | Tori Kutzner | Fr | Clairemont | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
53 | Kathleen Uyttewaal | Jr | San Luis O | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
54 | Molly Babcock | So | Woodbridge | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
55 | Natalie Nield | Sr | Cathedral - D3 | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
56 | Nikki Hiltz | Fr | Aptos | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
57 | Besty Armitage | Fr | Clairemont | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
58 | Amy Hollshwandner | Fr | Acalanes | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
59 | Alexa Lua | So | Del Oro | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
60 | Kelly Bieraugel | Fr | Cathedral - D3 | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
61 | Alissa Hood | Sr | Del Oro | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
62 | Alyssa Desmond | Fr | West Torra | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
63 | Kylie Butler | Fr | Palos Verd | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
64 | Rebecca Tuttle | Jr | Northwood | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
65 | Kaylee Hudson | Fr | Valley Cen | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
66 | Jessie Rozario | Jr | Del Oro | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
67 | Jennifer Morgan | Fr | Vista Del | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
68 | Brittany Stalzer | So | Oak Park | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
69 | Shelby Nickles | Jr | Dublin | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
70 | Courtney Madson | Jr | Novato | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Sarah Orders | Fr | Campolindo | 19:21 | 6:15 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/23 | 20:08 (0:47) |
20:08 (0:47) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
72 | Sarah Keddington | Sr | Corona Del | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
73 | Taelor Young | Jr | Oak Park | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
74 | Danika Bark | So | Palos Verd | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
75 | Kelli Berge | Fr | Acalanes | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
76 | Marissa Mendez | Jr | Vista Del | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
77 | Samantha Smith | Fr | Sonora | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
78 | Lee Lazan | Fr | Northwood | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
79 | Sophia Volk | Fr | University - D3 | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
80 | Alexandria Adams | So | Northwood | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
81 | Caitlin Parke | Jr | Palos Verd | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
82 | Morgan Cowick | Jr | University - D3 | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
83 | Cara Curtin | Sr | Maria Carr | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
84 | Kim Mcmullen | Sr | Aptos | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
85 | Francesca Honey | So | Petaluma | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
86 | Kirby Franklin | Fr | Petaluma | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
87 | Isabel Garcia | So | Valley Chr | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
88 | Ayded Reyes | Sr | Mission Ba | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
89 | Jessica Reints | Jr | Oak Park | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
90 | Laura Ettlin | Sr | West Torra | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
91 | Emily Kemp | So | Clairemont | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
92 | Christine Kent | So | Cathedral - D3 | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
93 | Chan Annie | So | Woodbridge | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
94 | Emily Shearer | Sr | Acalanes | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
95 | Katie Berge | Jr | Acalanes | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
96 | Karen Wai | Sr | Saratoga | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
97 | Kristina Rivera | Sr | Willow Gle | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
98 | Sophia Cannata-bowm | Fr | Sacred Hea | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
99 | Meghan Morse | So | Aptos | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
100 | Desiree Armendariz | So | Ridgeview- | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
101 | Katie Sandoval | Fr | Clovis Nor | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
102 | Jacquelyn Urbina | Jr | St. Ignati | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
103 | Devin Cowick | Sr | University - D3 | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
104 | Kelsea Tiapon | Jr | Galt | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
105 | Savini Ganhewa | Sr | Northwood | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
106 | Hannah Osuna | Fr | Vista Del | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
107 | Paige Kelty | So | West Torra | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
108 | Desiree Bacchi | Jr | Del Oro | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
109 | Aviv Lazan | Sr | Northwood | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
110 | Emily Brennan | Sr | Campolindo | 19:57 | 6:26 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/23 | 21:15 (1:18) |
21:32 (1:35) |
19:40 | Nice Work! (LY, LR) |
111 | Marissa Lara | So | Woodbridge | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
112 | Michelle Carruth | So | Clovis Nor | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
113 | Kelly O'malley | Jr | West Torra | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
114 | Megan Gramlich | So | University - D3 | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
115 | Courtney Macklin | Fr | El Dorado | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
116 | Moriah Millwee | So | Shafter | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
117 | Caitlin Devitt Payn | Jr | Del Oro | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
118 | Michelle Kagei | Fr | Palos Verd | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
119 | Lora James | Jr | Shasta | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
120 | Abby Otto | Sr | St. Ignati | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
121 | Allison Levy | Jr | West Torra | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
122 | Emily Blaha | Jr | Valley Chr | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
123 | Nicole Kent | Sr | Lutheran | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
124 | Juliet Farnan | So | Campolindo | 20:08 | 6:30 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/22 | ||||
125 | Anna Welsh | So | Monterey | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
126 | Marie Diaz | So | Bishop O'd | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
127 | Lily Brose | Jr | Red Bluff | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
128 | Megan Scott-buserba | So | Northwood | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
129 | Margie Garza | Sr | Maria Carr | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
130 | Riley Mccullough | Jr | Oak Park | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
131 | Roxanne Esquivel | So | University - D3 | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
132 | Courtney Destaillat | So | Aptos | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
133 | Carli Preston | Fr | Shafter | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
134 | Brooke Martini | So | Campolindo | 20:24 | 6:35 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/20 | 21:24 (1:00) |
21:24 (1:00) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
135 | Kristian Hiatt | So | Placer | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
136 | Byrnna Thigpen | Fr | Maria Carr | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
137 | Cambria Tudor | Fr | Shafter | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
138 | Sam Schuetz | Jr | St. Ignati | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
139 | Lashya Morgan | Fr | Ridgeview- | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
140 | Megan Finkenbeinger | Jr | West Torra | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
141 | Bridget Sullivan | Jr | St. Ignati | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
142 | Megan Atkins | Jr | Del Oro | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
143 | Kelly Collins | Fr | Acalanes | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
144 | Kailee Warren | Fr | Placer | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
145 | Jennifer Arbaugh | Jr | Vista Del | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
146 | Jessy Hansen | So | University - D3 | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
147 | Hilary Mills | Sr | Lutheran | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
148 | Taylor Graham | So | Maria Carr | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
149 | Jessica Kepfer | Sr | Placer | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
150 | Christina Winters | So | Placer | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
151 | Kailyn Paretti | Fr | Petaluma | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
152 | Hailey Lynch | Fr | Petaluma | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
153 | Melissa Mcrae | Sr | Enterprise | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
154 | Erika Steppia | Sr | Placer | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
155 | Nicolette Sorensen | Fr | Acalanes | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
156 | Jessica Huizar | Sr | Ridgeview- | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
157 | Meira Prescher | Sr | Oak Park | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
158 | Annie Stratton | Fr | Paradise | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
159 | Rebecca Wilson | Jr | Clovis Nor | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
160 | Yadlin Youval | Sr | Woodbridge | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
161 | Gretel Petrie | So | Maria Carr | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
162 | Emily Tatum | Sr | St. Ignati | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
163 | Kellianne Connolly | Fr | Valley Chr | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
164 | Amanda Schallert | Jr | St. Ignati | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
165 | Alexia Kalal | So | University - D3 | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
166 | Barriga Olivia | Sr | Woodbridge | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
167 | Emily Stein | Jr | Foothill-P | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
168 | Lisa Liu | Sr | Galileo | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
169 | Kirby Riecks | Jr | Placer | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
170 | Breanna Brown | Fr | Foothill-P | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
171 | Amy Bergman | So | Valley Chr | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
172 | Sami Lee | Fr | Clovis Nor | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
173 | Matty Mcfarland | So | Vista Del | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
174 | Kendra Higgins | Sr | Valley Chr | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
175 | Zoe Kaschke | Fr | Enterprise | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
176 | Bailey Voss | Fr | Ridgeview- | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
177 | Chelsea Gorman | Jr | Vista Del | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
178 | Isabella Bowden | Fr | Balboa | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
179 | Juliana Wallace | Sr | Valley Chr | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
180 | Amanda James | Sr | Enterprise | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
181 | Deserae Tarr | Fr | Ridgeview- | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
182 | Tammey Kramm | Fr | Enterprise | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
183 | Alexis Abad | Fr | Woodbridge | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
184 | Andie Dolcini | Sr | Petaluma | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
185 | Estenia Gomez | Jr | Downtown M | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
186 | Becca Phillips | So | Enterprise | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
187 | Mckenzie Johnson | So | Clairemont | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
188 | Kristina Salgado | So | Clairemont | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
189 | Emily Johnson | Fr | Ridgeview- | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
190 | Taylor Walls | Fr | Enterprise | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corona Del 3-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
92:20 18:28 5:57 |
76 | Melanie Powers Sr 17:56 5:47 3 |
Kristina Funahashi Sr 18:18 5:54 7 |
Marisa Cummings Sr 18:27 5:57 13 |
Kristina Rivera So 18:45 6:03 24 |
Ali Hummelberg Sr 18:54 6:06 29 |
Ashlee Powers So 19:00 6:08 35 |
Sarah Keddington Sr 19:22 6:15 59 |
2 | Lutheran 8-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
92:41 18:32 5:59 |
81 | Jacquie Adams Fr 18:23 5:56 11 |
Rebekah Bahra Jr 18:27 5:57 14 |
Jessica Marquardt Jr 18:30 5:58 15 |
Taylor Williams Jr 18:35 6:00 16 |
Ava Kent Jr 18:46 6:03 25 |
Nicole Kent Sr 20:08 6:30 101 |
Hilary Mills Sr 20:47 6:42 120 |
3 | Palos Verd 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
93:20 18:40 6:01 |
149 | Rebecca Mehra So 17:34 5:40 1 |
Erica Capellino Jr 18:18 5:54 8 |
Rachel Warschaw Sr 18:49 6:04 26 |
Kylie Butler Fr 19:16 6:13 53 |
Danika Bark So 19:23 6:15 61 |
Caitlin Parke Jr 19:32 6:18 67 |
Michelle Kagei Fr 20:05 6:29 97 |
4 | Cathedral - D3 14-8-7-6-4 Gap: 0:23 |
94:47 18:57 6:07 |
171 | Caitlin Krol So 18:44 6:03 23 |
Amanda Post Sr 18:53 6:05 28 |
Katrina Mecklenburg Jr 18:57 6:07 33 |
Wendy Anae Fr 19:06 6:10 42 |
Natalie Nield Sr 19:07 6:10 45 |
Kelly Bieraugel Fr 19:13 6:12 50 |
Christine Kent So 19:41 6:21 77 |
5 | Oak Park 2-1-5-5-5 Gap: 2:03 |
94:11 18:50 6:05 |
199 | Melissa Skiba Sr 17:36 5:41 2 |
Kaycee Holcomb Jr 18:14 5:53 6 |
Brittany Stalzer So 19:19 6:14 57 |
Taelor Young Jr 19:23 6:15 60 |
Jessica Reints Jr 19:39 6:20 74 |
Riley Mccullough Jr 20:19 6:33 105 |
Meira Prescher Sr 21:03 6:47 130 |
6 | Clairemont 10-6-6-7-6 Gap: 1:05 |
95:12 19:02 6:09 |
203 | Michelle Read Jr 18:36 6:00 17 |
Savannah Roberts So 18:39 6:01 20 |
Tori Kutzner Fr 19:06 6:10 43 |
Besty Armitage Fr 19:10 6:11 47 |
Emily Kemp So 19:41 6:21 76 |
Mckenzie Johnson So 23:07 7:27 154 |
Kristina Salgado So 23:15 7:30 155 |
7 | Campolindo 6-5-4-4-7 Gap: 1:38 |
95:11 19:02 6:08 |
209 | Carrie Verdon So 18:19 5:55 9 |
Grace Orders Jr 18:39 6:01 19 |
Sara Mostatabi Jr 18:55 6:06 32 |
Sarah Orders Fr 19:21 6:15 58 |
Emily Brennan Sr 19:57 6:26 91 |
Juliet Farnan So 20:08 6:30 102 |
Brooke Martini So 20:24 6:35 108 |
8 | Del Oro 12-12-10-8-8 Gap: 1:17 |
96:19 19:16 6:13 |
265 | Emma Freeman Jr 18:40 6:01 21 |
Alexa Lua So 19:11 6:11 49 |
Alissa Hood Sr 19:14 6:12 51 |
Jessie Rozario Jr 19:17 6:13 55 |
Desiree Bacchi Jr 19:57 6:26 89 |
Caitlin Devitt Payn Jr 20:05 6:29 96 |
Megan Atkins Jr 20:36 6:39 115 |
9 | Clovis Nor 16-9-8-9-9 Gap: 1:04 |
96:36 19:19 6:14 |
271 | Jennifer Nakamura Jr 18:54 6:06 30 |
Sharessa Archie So 18:54 6:06 31 |
Sarah Ahgazeynali So 18:58 6:07 34 |
Katie Sandoval Fr 19:52 6:25 83 |
Michelle Carruth So 19:58 6:26 93 |
Rebecca Wilson Jr 21:13 6:51 131 |
Sami Lee Fr 21:47 7:02 141 |
10 | Acalanes 18-14-14-13-10 Gap: 0:42 |
97:12 19:26 6:16 |
307 | Annie Marggraff Fr 19:04 6:09 38 |
Amy Hollshwandner Fr 19:11 6:11 48 |
Kelli Berge Fr 19:26 6:16 62 |
Emily Shearer Sr 19:45 6:22 79 |
Katie Berge Jr 19:46 6:23 80 |
Kelly Collins Fr 20:40 6:40 116 |
Nicolette Sorensen Fr 21:01 6:47 128 |
11 | Aptos 4-7-9-10-11 Gap: 2:13 |
97:07 19:25 6:16 |
308 | Marissa Ferrante Sr 18:10 5:52 4 |
Nikki Hiltz Fr 19:08 6:10 46 |
Kim Mcmullen Sr 19:36 6:19 70 |
Meghan Morse So 19:50 6:24 81 |
Courtney Destaillat So 20:23 6:35 107 |
||
12 | Northwood 20-18-15-12-12 Gap: 0:50 |
97:15 19:27 6:16 |
310 | Marisa Purcell Fr 19:05 6:09 40 |
Rebecca Tuttle Jr 19:16 6:13 54 |
Lee Lazan Fr 19:28 6:17 64 |
Alexandria Adams So 19:31 6:18 66 |
Savini Ganhewa Sr 19:55 6:25 86 |
Aviv Lazan Sr 19:57 6:26 90 |
Megan Scott-buserba So 20:16 6:32 103 |
13 | Vista Del 7-10-11-11-13 Gap: 2:22 |
97:43 19:33 6:18 |
334 | Madeleine Ankhelyi Fr 18:21 5:55 10 |
Jennifer Morgan Fr 19:18 6:14 56 |
Marissa Mendez Jr 19:26 6:16 63 |
Hannah Osuna Fr 19:55 6:25 87 |
Jennifer Arbaugh Jr 20:43 6:41 118 |
Matty Mcfarland So 21:58 7:05 142 |
Chelsea Gorman Jr 22:12 7:10 146 |
14 | West Torra 21-17-17-16-14 Gap: 0:54 |
97:55 19:35 6:19 |
350 | Andrea Webber Sr 19:05 6:09 41 |
Alyssa Desmond Fr 19:15 6:13 52 |
Laura Ettlin Sr 19:40 6:21 75 |
Paige Kelty So 19:56 6:26 88 |
Kelly O'malley Jr 19:59 6:27 94 |
Allison Levy Jr 20:07 6:29 99 |
Megan Finkenbeinger Jr 20:34 6:38 113 |
15 | Maria Carr 17-13-12-15-15 Gap: 1:25 |
98:19 19:40 6:21 |
356 | Lauren Curtin Sr 19:01 6:08 36 |
Heidi Thiele So 19:01 6:08 37 |
Cara Curtin Sr 19:34 6:19 69 |
Margie Garza Sr 20:17 6:33 104 |
Byrnna Thigpen Fr 20:26 6:35 110 |
Taylor Graham So 20:49 6:43 121 |
Gretel Petrie So 21:23 6:54 133 |
16 | Woodbridge 13-10-13-14-16 Gap: 2:38 |
98:50 19:46 6:23 |
368 | Nicole Evans So 18:43 6:02 22 |
Molly Babcock So 19:07 6:10 44 |
Chan Annie So 19:42 6:21 78 |
Marissa Lara So 19:57 6:26 92 |
Yadlin Youval Sr 21:21 6:53 132 |
Barriga Olivia Sr 21:28 6:55 138 |
Alexis Abad Fr 22:46 7:21 151 |
17 | Petaluma 11-15-16-17-17 Gap: 2:16 |
99:36 19:55 6:26 |
410 | Isabel Andrade Sr 18:37 6:00 18 |
Francesca Honey So 19:37 6:20 71 |
Kirby Franklin Fr 19:37 6:20 72 |
Kailyn Paretti Fr 20:52 6:44 124 |
Hailey Lynch Fr 20:53 6:44 125 |
Andie Dolcini Sr 22:46 7:21 152 |
|
18 | St. Ignati 5-15-18-18-18 Gap: 2:22 |
99:18 19:52 6:24 |
412 | Rachel Hinds Jr 18:14 5:53 5 |
Jacquelyn Urbina Jr 19:54 6:25 84 |
Abby Otto Sr 20:06 6:29 98 |
Sam Schuetz Jr 20:28 6:36 111 |
Bridget Sullivan Jr 20:36 6:39 114 |
Emily Tatum Sr 21:25 6:55 134 |
Amanda Schallert Jr 21:27 6:55 136 |
19 | University - D3 22-22-20-19-19 Gap: 0:50 |
99:15 19:51 6:24 |
419 | Sophia Volk Fr 19:29 6:17 65 |
Morgan Cowick Jr 19:33 6:18 68 |
Devin Cowick Sr 19:55 6:25 85 |
Megan Gramlich So 19:59 6:27 95 |
Roxanne Esquivel So 20:19 6:33 106 |
Jessy Hansen So 20:43 6:41 119 |
Alexia Kalal So 21:27 6:55 137 |
20 | Valley Chr 15-19-19-20-20 Gap: 2:56 |
101:49 20:22 6:34 |
475 | Morgan Lira So 18:51 6:05 27 |
Isabel Garcia So 19:38 6:20 73 |
Emily Blaha Jr 20:07 6:29 100 |
Kellianne Connolly Fr 21:26 6:55 135 |
Amy Bergman So 21:47 7:02 140 |
Kendra Higgins Sr 22:01 7:06 143 |
Juliana Wallace Sr 22:21 7:13 147 |
21 | Placer 9-20-22-21-21 Gap: 2:26 |
101:11 20:14 6:32 |
483 | Shannon Harcus Sr 18:25 5:56 12 |
Kristian Hiatt So 20:25 6:35 109 |
Kailee Warren Fr 20:41 6:40 117 |
Jessica Kepfer Sr 20:49 6:43 122 |
Christina Winters So 20:51 6:44 123 |
Erika Steppia Sr 20:59 6:46 127 |
Kirby Riecks Jr 21:38 6:59 139 |
22 | Ridgeview- 19-20-21-22-22 Gap: 2:59 |
102:33 20:31 6:37 |
507 | Tijerra Lynch Jr 19:05 6:09 39 |
Desiree Armendariz So 19:51 6:24 82 |
Lashya Morgan Fr 20:31 6:37 112 |
Jessica Huizar Sr 21:02 6:47 129 |
Bailey Voss Fr 22:04 7:07 145 |
Deserae Tarr Fr 22:34 7:17 149 |
Emily Johnson Fr 23:51 7:42 156 |
23 | Enterprise 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:08 |
111:09 22:14 7:10 |
721 | Melissa Mcrae Sr 20:57 6:45 126 |
Zoe Kaschke Fr 22:02 7:06 144 |
Amanda James Sr 22:26 7:14 148 |
Tammey Kramm Fr 22:39 7:18 150 |
Becca Phillips So 23:05 7:27 153 |
Taylor Walls Fr 23:59 7:44 157 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.