Christian Brothers Results from the Frogtown Invitational at Frogtown on 9/24/11
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abulencia, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 19:35 | 9:48 | 2 | 58/61 | 10/10 | 15/15 | 1/1 | 16:35 | ||||
Alvarado, Antonio | Jr | JV | 23:50 | 7:57 | 3 | 38/71 | 6/11 | 11/16 | 2/6 | |||||
Barnes, James | Sr | V | 18:16 | 6:05 | 3 | 21/165 | 2/5 | 2/16 | 7/27 | 18:22 (0:06,0.5) |
18:22 (0:06,0.5) |
18:01 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Domek, Nic | Sr | V | 18:19 | 6:06 | 3 | 26/165 | 3/5 | 3/16 | 5/25 | 18:21 (0:02,0.2) |
18:21 (0:02,0.2) |
17:05 | Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Donovan, Tommy | Fr | Fr | 19:19 | 9:40 | 2 | 57/61 | 9/10 | 14/15 | 1/1 | 17:00 | ||||
Durham, Gareth | So | So | 13:12 | 6:36 | 2 | 18/89 | 2/5 | 2/15 | 5/18 | 13:28 (0:16,2.0) |
13:55 (0:43,5.1) |
13:28 (0:16,2.0) |
11:55 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Ennis, Alex | Jr | JV | 22:59 | 7:40 | 3 | 31/71 | 4/11 | 9/16 | 5/8 | |||||
Ennis, Chris | So | So | 12:59 | 6:30 | 2 | 15/89 | 1/5 | 1/15 | 9/21 | 12:42 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Fernandez, Rio | Fr | Fr | 14:10 | 7:05 | 2 | 10/61 | 1/10 | 4/15 | 7/20 | 13:15 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Fornalski, Luke | Sr | JV | 23:51 | 7:57 | 3 | 39/71 | 7/11 | 12/16 | 2/4 | |||||
Goldberg, Adam | So | So | 13:44 | 6:52 | 2 | 25/89 | 3/5 | 3/15 | 4/15 | 13:23 | 13:01 | 13:01 | 11:35 | |
Hankey, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 14:45 | 7:23 | 2 | 20/61 | 2/10 | 5/15 | 6/14 | 12:29 | ||||
Haynie, Matthew | Jr | JV | 23:01 | 7:40 | 3 | 32/71 | 5/11 | 10/16 | 3/8 | |||||
Kasbergen, Cory | Fr | Fr | 15:50 | 7:55 | 2 | 40/61 | 7/10 | 10/15 | 1/1 | 15:09 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Kauffman, Nate | Jr | JV | 26:24 | 8:48 | 3 | 56/71 | 11/11 | 16/16 | 1/1 | |||||
Kaye, Parker | So | V | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3 | 30/165 | 4/5 | 4/16 | 3/23 | 17:44 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Kirrene, Jerett | Fr | Fr | 15:43 | 7:52 | 2 | 37/61 | 5/10 | 8/15 | 1/5 | 13:02 | ||||
Kirrene, Kaalen | Jr | JV | 22:17 | 7:26 | 3 | 23/71 | 3/11 | 8/16 | 4/11 | |||||
Lagunas, Mark | Jr | JV | 26:03 | 8:41 | 3 | 53/71 | 10/11 | 15/16 | 1/1 | |||||
Mackensen, Peter | Jr | JV | 24:06 | 8:02 | 3 | 44/71 | 8/11 | 13/16 | 2/4 | |||||
Miurrelle, Kalan | Jr | V | 18:11 | 6:04 | 3 | 19/165 | 1/5 | 1/16 | 10/31 | 17:44 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Pedrotti, Max | So | V | 19:46 | 6:35 | 3 | 56/165 | 5/5 | 5/16 | 5/21 | 18:25 | ||||
Rodriguez, Jonathan | Fr | Fr | 18:38 | 9:19 | 2 | 56/61 | 8/10 | 13/15 | 1/1 | 16:06 | ||||
Santana, Dylan | So | So | 16:01 | 8:00 | 2 | 62/89 | 4/5 | 11/15 | 7/11 | 16:00 | 16:00 | 16:00 | 13:12 | |
Shahbazian, Mitchell | Sr | JV | 24:22 | 8:07 | 3 | 47/71 | 9/11 | 14/16 | 1/2 | 23:32 | 21:27 | 21:27 | 21:27 | |
Steindorf, Jack | Fr | Fr | 15:02 | 7:31 | 2 | 26/61 | 4/10 | 7/15 | 2/7 | 13:40 | ||||
Thayer, Ronnie | Sr | JV | 19:48 | 6:36 | 3 | 2/71 | 1/11 | 6/16 | 2/14 | 19:58 (0:10,0.8) |
19:58 (0:10,0.8) |
19:58 (0:10,0.8) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Tierney, Johnathan | Sr | JV | 20:07 | 6:42 | 3 | 4/71 | 2/11 | 7/16 | 1/12 | 19:23 | 19:23 | 19:23 | ||
Tracy, William | Fr | Fr | 14:58 | 7:29 | 2 | 23/61 | 3/10 | 6/15 | 3/9 | 14:19 | ||||
Turner, Taylor | So | So | 16:32 | 8:16 | 2 | 67/89 | 5/5 | 12/15 | 7/9 | 14:20 | ||||
Villegas, Vincent | Fr | Fr | 15:49 | 7:55 | 2 | 39/61 | 6/10 | 9/15 | 1/2 | 14:07 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/21 | 92:59 1:35 |
3 | 6:12 | 6:04 | 6:35 | 142 | 5:57 | 115:03 (22:04,19.2) |
92:50 | 84:59 | 84:59 88:14 |
We are Soarin' (LY) | Kalan Miurrelle (17), James Barnes (19), Nic Domek (24), Parker Kaye (28), Max Pedrotti (54) |
So 1st 5 | 5/9 | 72:28 3:33 |
2 | 7:15 | 6:30 | 8:16 | 144 | 6:25 | 73:13 (0:45,1.0) |
70:23 | 61:01 | 59:10 | We are Soarin' (LY) | Chris Ennis (12), Gareth Durham (15), Adam Goldberg (22), Dylan Santana (46), Taylor Turner (49) |
JV 1st 5 | 3/8 | 108:12 3:13 |
3 | 7:13 | 6:36 | 7:40 | 81 | 7:05 | 109:16 (1:04,1.0) |
95:11 | 95:11 | We are Soarin' (LR) | Ronnie Thayer (1), Johnathan Tierney (3), Kaalen Kirrene (20), Alex Ennis (28), Matthew Haynie (29) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 122:12 2:13 |
3 | 8:09 | 7:57 | 8:41 | 15 | 8:09 | 119:34 | 106:56 | 106:56 | Antonio Alvarado (1), Luke Fornalski (2), Peter Mackensen (3), Mitchell Shahbazian (4), Mark Lagunas (5) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/5 | 74:38 1:33 |
2 | 7:28 | 7:05 | 7:52 | 50 | 7:28 | 71:30 | 67:29 | 65:09 | 61:12 72:08 |
Rio Fernandez (1), Spencer Hankey (8), William Tracy (10), Jack Steindorf (12), Jerett Kirrene (19) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 89:11 3:46 |
2 | 8:55 | 7:55 | 9:48 | 15 | 8:55 | Vincent Villegas (1), Cory Kasbergen (2), Jonathan Rodriguez (3), Tommy Donovan (4), Joshua Abulencia (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Garcia | LIVINGSTON | 16:46 | 5:35 | ||||||||
2 | Joe Soik | EL DORADO | 16:59 | 5:40 | ||||||||
3 | Izzak Mireles | LIVINGSTON | 17:04 | 5:41 | ||||||||
4 | Nathan Rossi | EL DORADO | 17:20 | 5:47 | ||||||||
5 | Addison Miller | PACIFIC GROVE | 17:26 | 5:49 | ||||||||
6 | Nate Lowery | LAGUNA CREEK | 17:33 | 5:51 | ||||||||
7 | Josef Baylis | COSUMNES OAKS | 17:36 | 5:52 | ||||||||
8 | Ryan Torres | RIPON | 17:39 | 5:53 | ||||||||
9 | Eric Ninh | LAGUNA CREEK | 17:46 | 5:55 | ||||||||
10 | Anthony Mcdermott | DIXON | 17:48 | 5:56 | ||||||||
11 | Alec Steinberg | RIPON | 17:59 | 6:00 | ||||||||
12 | Matt Litteral | COSUMNES OAKS | 17:59 | 6:00 | ||||||||
13 | Isaias Contreras | LIVINGSTON | 18:00 | 6:00 | ||||||||
14 | Patrick Mcelravey | NORTH TAHOE | 18:01 | 6:00 | ||||||||
15 | Joe Hollett | BRET HARTE | 18:02 | 6:01 | ||||||||
16 | Eli Cardiel | BRET HARTE | 18:02 | 6:01 | ||||||||
17 | Sean Gregg | EL DORADO | 18:08 | 6:03 | ||||||||
18 | Ryan Gray | EL DORADO | 18:10 | 6:03 | ||||||||
19 | Kalan Miurrelle | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:11 | 6:04 | 1/5 | 1/16 | 10/31 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
20 | Ben Margiott | COSUMNES OAKS | 18:13 | 6:04 | ||||||||
21 | James Barnes | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:16 | 6:05 | 2/5 | 2/16 | 7/27 | 18:22 (0:06) |
18:22 (0:06) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
22 | Coy Chance | DIXON | 18:17 | 6:06 | ||||||||
23 | Brandon Jacobs | AMADOR | 18:17 | 6:06 | ||||||||
24 | Rafael Gonzalez | COSUMNES OAKS | 18:18 | 6:06 | ||||||||
25 | Kyle Hovey | BRET HARTE | 18:19 | 6:06 | ||||||||
26 | Nic Domek | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:19 | 6:06 | 3/5 | 3/16 | 5/25 | 18:21 (0:02) |
18:21 (0:02) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
27 | Alex Sinigur | HIGHLANDS | 18:20 | 6:07 | ||||||||
28 | Jordan Gibson | RIPON | 18:24 | 6:08 | ||||||||
29 | Michael Anderson | COSUMNES OAKS | 18:25 | 6:08 | ||||||||
30 | Parker Kaye | So | Christian Brothers | 18:27 | 6:09 | 4/5 | 4/16 | 3/23 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
31 | Anthony Tiapon | LIBERTY RANCH | 18:32 | 6:11 | ||||||||
32 | Derrick Tisher | ST MARY’S | 18:35 | 6:12 | ||||||||
33 | Peter Newell | COSUMNES OAKS | 18:36 | 6:12 | ||||||||
34 | Spencer Wright | EL DORADO | 18:38 | 6:13 | ||||||||
35 | Andrew Gonzalez | LIBERTY RANCH | 18:39 | 6:13 | ||||||||
36 | Brandon Hill | LAGUNA CREEK | 18:41 | 6:14 | ||||||||
37 | Leo Alcazar | GALT | 18:41 | 6:14 | ||||||||
38 | Chris Luney | DIXON | 18:52 | 6:17 | ||||||||
39 | Nick Ratto | RIPON | 19:01 | 6:20 | ||||||||
40 | Tyler Cordero | EL DORADO | 19:06 | 6:22 | ||||||||
41 | Oscar Jeronimo | HARBOR | 19:08 | 6:23 | ||||||||
42 | Trevor Morgan | LIBERTY RANCH | 19:11 | 6:24 | ||||||||
43 | Christian Plata | RIPON | 19:21 | 6:27 | ||||||||
44 | Thomas Gomes | BRET HARTE | 19:21 | 6:27 | ||||||||
45 | Beau Schaechterle | CALAVERAS | 19:21 | 6:27 | ||||||||
46 | Gonzalo Morales-lomeli | DIXON | 19:29 | 6:30 | ||||||||
47 | Matt Oakland | LAGUNA CREEK | 19:31 | 6:30 | ||||||||
48 | Thomas Dehoney | LIBERTY RANCH | 19:33 | 6:31 | ||||||||
49 | Thomas Crawford | BRET HARTE | 19:35 | 6:32 | ||||||||
50 | Matt Spring | TIOGA | 19:36 | 6:32 | ||||||||
51 | Dilpreet Singh | LIVINGSTON | 19:39 | 6:33 | ||||||||
52 | Kayvan Mahdyoon | ST MARY’S | 19:42 | 6:34 | ||||||||
53 | Matt Poindexter | EL DORADO | 19:45 | 6:35 | ||||||||
54 | Daniel Thiel | ST MARY’S | 19:45 | 6:35 | ||||||||
55 | Kyle Bailey | RIPON | 19:46 | 6:35 | ||||||||
56 | Max Pedrotti | So | Christian Brothers | 19:46 | 6:35 | 5/5 | 5/16 | 5/21 | ||||
57 | Garrett Brown | BRET HARTE | 19:48 | 6:36 | ||||||||
58 | Sam Meyers | LIBERTY RANCH | 19:48 | 6:36 | ||||||||
59 | Alex Rogers | UPPER LAKE | 19:50 | 6:37 | ||||||||
60 | Max Paris | PACIFIC GROVE | 19:59 | 6:40 | ||||||||
61 | Nick Davison | UPPER LAKE | 20:03 | 6:41 | ||||||||
62 | Nick Palomo | VICTORY CHRIST | 20:05 | 6:42 | ||||||||
63 | James Vigil | LAGUNA CREEK | 20:08 | 6:43 | ||||||||
64 | Richie Huartson | AMADOR | 20:09 | 6:43 | ||||||||
65 | Andy Ponce | LIVINGSTON | 20:10 | 6:43 | ||||||||
66 | Jordan Shimozaki | LIBERTY RANCH | 20:15 | 6:45 | ||||||||
67 | Jorge Zamora | LIVINGSTON | 20:17 | 6:46 | ||||||||
68 | Ryan Nantuna | COSUMNES OAKS | 20:19 | 6:46 | ||||||||
69 | Jared Wade | UPPER LAKE | 20:19 | 6:46 | ||||||||
70 | Skyler Lewis | PACIFIC GROVE | 20:19 | 6:46 | ||||||||
71 | Latch Voynikov | HARBOR | 20:25 | 6:48 | ||||||||
72 | Antonio Pelaez | RIPON | 20:25 | 6:48 | ||||||||
73 | Danny Navarrete | ORESTIMBA | 20:28 | 6:49 | ||||||||
74 | Gage Deheer | UPPER LAKE | 20:31 | 6:50 | ||||||||
75 | Oleg Khokhlan | HIGHLANDS | 20:34 | 6:51 | ||||||||
76 | Victor Uvarov | HIGHLANDS | 20:35 | 6:52 | ||||||||
77 | Ryan Guerrero | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 20:42 | 6:54 | ||||||||
78 | Christian Beltran | MIRA LOMA | 20:42 | 6:54 | ||||||||
79 | Matt Johnson | EL DORADO | 20:43 | 6:54 | ||||||||
80 | Brandon Lovrin | UPPER LAKE | 20:47 | 6:56 | ||||||||
81 | Cory Rodriquez | UPPER LAKE | 20:47 | 6:56 | ||||||||
82 | Justin Giardino | DIXON | 20:50 | 6:57 | ||||||||
83 | Stephen Ohlsen | HARBOR | 20:51 | 6:57 | ||||||||
84 | Aron Caceres | HARBOR | 20:51 | 6:57 | ||||||||
85 | Donnie Bacchi | VICTORY CHRIST | 20:53 | 6:58 | ||||||||
86 | Jordan Austin | UPPER LAKE | 20:56 | 6:59 | ||||||||
87 | Steven Traversi | LAGUNA CREEK | 20:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
88 | Cody Franceschi | DIXON | 20:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
89 | Hunter Hersey | HARBOR | 21:01 | 7:00 | ||||||||
90 | Omar Gonzalez | HIGHLANDS | 21:02 | 7:01 | ||||||||
91 | David Pina | ST MARY’S | 21:03 | 7:01 | ||||||||
92 | Josh Dark | CAPITAL CHRIST | 21:03 | 7:01 | ||||||||
93 | Tyler Pitto | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 21:04 | 7:01 | ||||||||
94 | Chris Sayaphone | LIVINGSTON | 21:07 | 7:02 | ||||||||
95 | Garrett Frisbey | HARBOR | 21:08 | 7:03 | ||||||||
96 | Alex Ozdemir | MIRA LOMA | 21:09 | 7:03 | ||||||||
97 | Aaron Sackschewsky | ST MARY’S | 21:10 | 7:03 | ||||||||
98 | Jordan Osejo | LIBERTY RANCH | 21:12 | 7:04 | ||||||||
99 | Jake Egger | LAGUNA CREEK | 21:17 | 7:06 | ||||||||
100 | Jonathan Brennan | COSUMNES OAKS | 21:19 | 7:06 | ||||||||
101 | Corey Hazelwood | CALAVERAS | 21:22 | 7:07 | ||||||||
102 | Sean Mcdermott | NORTH TAHOE | 21:26 | 7:09 | ||||||||
103 | Johny Amoruso | TIOGA | 21:28 | 7:09 | ||||||||
104 | Beau Casazza | TIOGA | 21:32 | 7:11 | ||||||||
105 | Everett Findlay | VICTORY CHRIST | 21:40 | 7:13 | ||||||||
106 | Tarron Lane | DIXON | 21:42 | 7:14 | ||||||||
107 | Mason Walker | CALAVERAS | 21:43 | 7:14 | ||||||||
108 | Dylan Bullard | GALT | 21:50 | 7:17 | ||||||||
109 | Eduardo Garcia | HIGHLANDS | 21:54 | 7:18 | ||||||||
110 | Eric Fleming | HIGHLANDS | 21:58 | 7:19 | ||||||||
111 | Kevin Liang | LAGUNA CREEK | 21:59 | 7:20 | ||||||||
112 | Kacy Krane | HARBOR | 22:01 | 7:20 | ||||||||
113 | Ethan Smith | CALAVERAS | 22:03 | 7:21 | ||||||||
114 | Tyler Peppard | ST MARY’S | 22:05 | 7:22 | ||||||||
115 | Ron Orman | CALAVERAS | 22:05 | 7:22 | ||||||||
116 | Joe Dejesus | ST MARY’S | 22:07 | 7:22 | ||||||||
117 | Axell Baechle | ARGONAUT | 22:10 | 7:23 | ||||||||
118 | Casey Okubo | LAGUNA CREEK | 22:17 | 7:26 | ||||||||
119 | Jeff Smith | HILMAR | 22:23 | 7:28 | ||||||||
120 | Colby Blake | GALT | 22:25 | 7:28 | ||||||||
121 | Sam Hall | AMADOR | 22:31 | 7:30 | ||||||||
122 | Kris Hermes | HIGHLANDS | 22:34 | 7:31 | ||||||||
123 | Justin Keener | CAPITAL CHRIST | 22:36 | 7:32 | ||||||||
124 | Anthony Hatton | TIOGA | 22:49 | 7:36 | ||||||||
125 | Rubin Popov | CAPITAL CHRIST | 22:52 | 7:37 | ||||||||
126 | Ian Powrowzek | ARGONAUT | 22:57 | 7:39 | ||||||||
127 | Jacob White | ARGONAUT | 23:01 | 7:40 | ||||||||
128 | Michael Callahan | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 23:02 | 7:41 | ||||||||
129 | Kent Sivori | COSUMNES OAKS | 23:08 | 7:43 | ||||||||
130 | Adam Alves | AMADOR | 23:10 | 7:43 | ||||||||
131 | Joel Fischel | VICTORY CHRIST | 23:11 | 7:44 | ||||||||
132 | Alex Polanco | SACRAMENTO | 23:12 | 7:44 | ||||||||
133 | Kevin Dunnigan | CALAVERAS | 23:19 | 7:46 | ||||||||
134 | Jacob Smith | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 23:26 | 7:49 | ||||||||
135 | Michael Chandler | CALAVERAS | 23:26 | 7:49 | ||||||||
136 | Trent Sutton | GALT | 23:27 | 7:49 | ||||||||
137 | Jerry Pogue | AMADOR | 23:29 | 7:50 | ||||||||
138 | Zach Baciocco | CALAVERAS | 23:35 | 7:52 | ||||||||
139 | Raymond Deutch | TIOGA | 23:41 | 7:54 | ||||||||
140 | Macklin Bolton | CALAVERAS | 24:01 | 8:00 | ||||||||
141 | Chet Gorski | VICTORY CHRIST | 24:13 | 8:04 | ||||||||
142 | Jared Stone | NATOMAS | 24:20 | 8:07 | ||||||||
143 | Scott Hardey | AMADOR | 24:40 | 8:13 | ||||||||
144 | Edward Mccarthy | CALAVERAS | 24:57 | 8:19 | ||||||||
145 | Charles Luo | MIRA LOMA | 25:03 | 8:21 | ||||||||
146 | Sam Lundgren | AMADOR | 25:07 | 8:22 | ||||||||
147 | Tobias Gomez | NATOMAS | 25:08 | 8:23 | ||||||||
148 | Ryan Blum | CAPITAL CHRIST | 25:12 | 8:24 | ||||||||
149 | Steven Bacchi | VICTORY CHRIST | 25:21 | 8:27 | ||||||||
150 | Cody Hanshew | VALLEY CHARTER | 25:29 | 8:30 | ||||||||
151 | Eric Gibson | NATOMAS | 25:50 | 8:37 | ||||||||
152 | David Lin | MIRA LOMA | 25:53 | 8:38 | ||||||||
153 | Zack Kirkham | ARGONAUT | 26:56 | 8:59 | ||||||||
154 | Cody Vetter | SACRAMENTO | 26:57 | 8:59 | ||||||||
155 | William White | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 27:18 | 9:06 | ||||||||
156 | Angel Chavez | HARBOR | 27:49 | 9:16 | ||||||||
157 | Eric Vasquez | GALT | 27:51 | 9:17 | ||||||||
158 | John West | MIRA LOMA | 27:57 | 9:19 | ||||||||
159 | Tristan Rivera | ORESTIMBA | 28:10 | 9:23 | ||||||||
160 | George Jasso | ORESTIMBA | 29:19 | 9:46 | ||||||||
161 | Trevor Harrison | CALAVERAS | 30:14 | 10:05 | ||||||||
162 | Brian Barcaley | GOLDEN LAKE CH | 30:42 | 10:14 | ||||||||
163 | Francisco Chima-sanchez | NATOMAS | 30:49 | 10:16 | ||||||||
164 | Jonas Viernes | MILLENNIUM | 33:42 | 11:14 | ||||||||
165 | Prashant Prasad | NATOMAS | 34:26 | 11:29 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL DORADO 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:39 |
89:15 17:51 5:57 |
69 | Joe Soik - 16:59 5:40 2 |
Nathan Rossi - 17:20 5:47 4 |
Sean Gregg - 18:08 6:03 15 |
Ryan Gray - 18:10 6:03 16 |
Spencer Wright - 18:38 6:13 32 |
Tyler Cordero - 19:06 6:22 38 |
Matt Poindexter - 19:45 6:35 51 |
2 | COSUMNES OAKS 4-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
90:31 18:06 6:02 |
84 | Josef Baylis - 17:36 5:52 6 |
Matt Litteral - 17:59 6:00 11 |
Ben Margiott - 18:13 6:04 18 |
Rafael Gonzalez - 18:18 6:06 22 |
Michael Anderson - 18:25 6:08 27 |
Peter Newell - 18:36 6:12 31 |
Ryan Nantuna - 20:19 6:46 65 |
3 | RIPON 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:42 |
92:24 18:29 6:10 |
121 | Ryan Torres - 17:39 5:53 7 |
Alec Steinberg - 17:59 6:00 10 |
Jordan Gibson - 18:24 6:08 26 |
Nick Ratto - 19:01 6:20 37 |
Christian Plata - 19:21 6:27 41 |
Kyle Bailey - 19:46 6:35 53 |
Antonio Pelaez - 20:25 6:48 68 |
4 | LIVINGSTON 1-1-1-3-4 Gap: 3:24 |
91:39 18:20 6:07 |
127 | Sergio Garcia - 16:46 5:35 1 |
Izzak Mireles - 17:04 5:41 3 |
Isaias Contreras - 18:00 6:00 12 |
Dilpreet Singh - 19:39 6:33 49 |
Andy Ponce - 20:10 6:43 62 |
Jorge Zamora - 20:17 6:46 64 |
Chris Sayaphone - 21:07 7:02 87 |
5 | BRET HARTE 7-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:33 |
93:19 18:40 6:13 |
139 | Joe Hollett - 18:02 6:01 13 |
Eli Cardiel - 18:02 6:01 14 |
Kyle Hovey - 18:19 6:06 23 |
Thomas Gomes - 19:21 6:27 42 |
Thomas Crawford - 19:35 6:32 47 |
Garrett Brown - 19:48 6:36 55 |
|
6 | Christian Brothers 8-8-7-5-6 Gap: 1:35 |
92:59 18:36 6:12 |
142 | Kalan Miurrelle Jr 18:11 6:04 17 |
James Barnes Sr 18:16 6:05 19 |
Nic Domek Sr 18:19 6:06 24 |
Parker Kaye So 18:27 6:09 28 |
Max Pedrotti So 19:46 6:35 54 |
||
7 | LAGUNA CREEK 3-3-5-6-7 Gap: 2:35 |
93:39 18:44 6:15 |
152 | Nate Lowery - 17:33 5:51 5 |
Eric Ninh - 17:46 5:55 8 |
Brandon Hill - 18:41 6:14 34 |
Matt Oakland - 19:31 6:30 45 |
James Vigil - 20:08 6:43 60 |
Steven Traversi - 20:59 7:00 81 |
Jake Egger - 21:17 7:06 92 |
8 | DIXON 6-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:02 |
95:16 19:03 6:21 |
185 | Anthony Mcdermott - 17:48 5:56 9 |
Coy Chance - 18:17 6:06 20 |
Chris Luney - 18:52 6:17 36 |
Gonzalo Morales-lomeli - 19:29 6:30 44 |
Justin Giardino - 20:50 6:57 76 |
Cody Franceschi - 20:59 7:00 82 |
Tarron Lane - 21:42 7:14 97 |
9 | LIBERTY RANCH 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:16 |
95:43 19:09 6:23 |
204 | Anthony Tiapon - 18:32 6:11 29 |
Andrew Gonzalez - 18:39 6:13 33 |
Trevor Morgan - 19:11 6:24 40 |
Thomas Dehoney - 19:33 6:31 46 |
Sam Meyers - 19:48 6:36 56 |
Jordan Shimozaki - 20:15 6:45 63 |
Jordan Osejo - 21:12 7:04 91 |
10 | ST MARY’S 12-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:35 |
100:15 20:03 6:41 |
307 | Derrick Tisher - 18:35 6:12 30 |
Kayvan Mahdyoon - 19:42 6:34 50 |
Daniel Thiel - 19:45 6:35 52 |
David Pina - 21:03 7:01 85 |
Aaron Sackschewsky - 21:10 7:03 90 |
Tyler Peppard - 22:05 7:22 104 |
Joe Dejesus - 22:07 7:22 106 |
11 | UPPER LAKE 17-14-12-11-11 Gap: 0:57 |
101:30 20:18 6:46 |
324 | Alex Rogers - 19:50 6:37 57 |
Nick Davison - 20:03 6:41 58 |
Jared Wade - 20:19 6:46 66 |
Gage Deheer - 20:31 6:50 69 |
Brandon Lovrin - 20:47 6:56 74 |
Cory Rodriquez - 20:47 6:56 75 |
Jordan Austin - 20:56 6:59 80 |
12 | HARBOR 14-13-13-13-12 Gap: 1:53 |
102:16 20:27 6:49 |
344 | Oscar Jeronimo - 19:08 6:23 39 |
Latch Voynikov - 20:25 6:48 67 |
Stephen Ohlsen - 20:51 6:57 77 |
Aron Caceres - 20:51 6:57 78 |
Hunter Hersey - 21:01 7:00 83 |
Garrett Frisbey - 21:08 7:03 88 |
Kacy Krane - 22:01 7:20 102 |
13 | HIGHLANDS 10-12-11-11-13 Gap: 3:34 |
102:25 20:29 6:50 |
350 | Alex Sinigur - 18:20 6:07 25 |
Oleg Khokhlan - 20:34 6:51 70 |
Victor Uvarov - 20:35 6:52 71 |
Omar Gonzalez - 21:02 7:01 84 |
Eduardo Garcia - 21:54 7:18 100 |
Eric Fleming - 21:58 7:19 101 |
Kris Hermes - 22:34 7:31 109 |
14 | AMADOR 9-11-14-14-14 Gap: 5:12 |
107:36 21:31 7:10 |
420 | Brandon Jacobs - 18:17 6:06 21 |
Richie Huartson - 20:09 6:43 61 |
Sam Hall - 22:31 7:30 108 |
Adam Alves - 23:10 7:43 112 |
Jerry Pogue - 23:29 7:50 118 |
Scott Hardey - 24:40 8:13 122 |
Sam Lundgren - 25:07 8:22 124 |
15 | CALAVERAS 15-16-15-15-15 Gap: 2:44 |
106:34 21:19 7:06 |
442 | Beau Schaechterle - 19:21 6:27 43 |
Corey Hazelwood - 21:22 7:07 93 |
Mason Walker - 21:43 7:14 98 |
Ethan Smith - 22:03 7:21 103 |
Ron Orman - 22:05 7:22 105 |
Kevin Dunnigan - 23:19 7:46 114 |
Michael Chandler - 23:26 7:49 116 |
16 | TIOGA 16-18-17-16-16 Gap: 4:05 |
109:06 21:49 7:16 |
466 | Matt Spring - 19:36 6:32 48 |
Johny Amoruso - 21:28 7:09 94 |
Beau Casazza - 21:32 7:11 95 |
Anthony Hatton - 22:49 7:36 110 |
Raymond Deutch - 23:41 7:54 119 |
||
17 | VICTORY CHRIST 18-17-15-16-17 Gap: 4:08 |
110:02 22:00 7:20 |
467 | Nick Palomo - 20:05 6:42 59 |
Donnie Bacchi - 20:53 6:58 79 |
Everett Findlay - 21:40 7:13 96 |
Joel Fischel - 23:11 7:44 113 |
Chet Gorski - 24:13 8:04 120 |
Steven Bacchi - 25:21 8:27 126 |
|
18 | GALT 13-15-18-18-18 Gap: 9:10 |
114:14 22:51 7:37 |
488 | Leo Alcazar - 18:41 6:14 35 |
Dylan Bullard - 21:50 7:17 99 |
Colby Blake - 22:25 7:28 107 |
Trent Sutton - 23:27 7:49 117 |
Eric Vasquez - 27:51 9:17 130 |
||
19 | JIM ELLIOT CHR 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 6:36 |
115:32 23:06 7:42 |
513 | Ryan Guerrero - 20:42 6:54 72 |
Tyler Pitto - 21:04 7:01 86 |
Michael Callahan - 23:02 7:41 111 |
Jacob Smith - 23:26 7:49 115 |
William White - 27:18 9:06 129 |
||
20 | MIRA LOMA 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 7:15 |
120:44 24:09 8:03 |
544 | Christian Beltran - 20:42 6:54 73 |
Alex Ozdemir - 21:09 7:03 89 |
Charles Luo - 25:03 8:21 123 |
David Lin - 25:53 8:38 128 |
John West - 27:57 9:19 131 |
||
21 | NATOMAS 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 10:06 |
140:33 28:07 9:22 |
638 | Jared Stone - 24:20 8:07 121 |
Tobias Gomez - 25:08 8:23 125 |
Eric Gibson - 25:50 8:37 127 |
Francisco Chima-sanchez - 30:49 10:16 132 |
Prashant Prasad - 34:26 11:29 133 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Mcdermott | NORTH TAHOE | 11:26 | 5:43 | ||||||||
2 | Fletcher Mcconnell | NORTH TAHOE | 11:51 | 5:56 | ||||||||
3 | Tristan Boblet | BRET HARTE | 12:00 | 6:00 | ||||||||
4 | Jason Yuglevic | EL DORADO | 12:02 | 6:01 | ||||||||
5 | Shamus Molony | MIRA LOMA | 12:22 | 6:11 | ||||||||
6 | Paul Marien | PACIFIC GROVE | 12:32 | 6:16 | ||||||||
7 | Jackson Harris | EL DORADO | 12:36 | 6:18 | ||||||||
8 | Bradley Nantuna | COSUMNES OAKS | 12:38 | 6:19 | ||||||||
9 | Harley Langlois | BRET HARTE | 12:39 | 6:20 | ||||||||
10 | Bryan Languasco | COSUMNES OAKS | 12:40 | 6:20 | ||||||||
11 | Matthew Long | COSUMNES OAKS | 12:40 | 6:20 | ||||||||
12 | Bert Delessantos | WATERFORD | 12:41 | 6:21 | ||||||||
13 | Stabler Young | EL DORADO | 12:47 | 6:24 | ||||||||
14 | Johnny Coleman | AMADOR | 12:47 | 6:24 | ||||||||
15 | Chris Ennis | So | Christian Brothers | 12:59 | 6:30 | 1/5 | 1/15 | 9/21 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
16 | Jordan Covert | COSUMNES OAKS | 13:03 | 6:32 | ||||||||
17 | Steffen Mahnke | EL DORADO | 13:03 | 6:32 | ||||||||
18 | Gareth Durham | So | Christian Brothers | 13:12 | 6:36 | 2/5 | 2/15 | 5/18 | 13:28 (0:16) |
13:55 (0:43) |
13:28 (0:16) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Darius Stansil | ST MARY’S | 13:20 | 6:40 | ||||||||
20 | Dominic Antonucci | NORTH TAHOE | 13:24 | 6:42 | ||||||||
21 | Joel Ramirez | GALT | 13:28 | 6:44 | ||||||||
22 | Brandon Hackett | NORTH TAHOE | 13:28 | 6:44 | ||||||||
23 | Phillip Nguyen | COSUMNES OAKS | 13:30 | 6:45 | ||||||||
24 | Charles Vanvarter | GALT | 13:33 | 6:47 | ||||||||
25 | Adam Goldberg | So | Christian Brothers | 13:44 | 6:52 | 3/5 | 3/15 | 4/15 | 13:23 | 13:01 | 13:01 | |
26 | Matt Mounteer | PACIFIC GROVE | 13:44 | 6:52 | ||||||||
27 | Michael Regalo | RIPON | 13:45 | 6:53 | ||||||||
28 | Sawyer Haffner | EL DORADO | 13:45 | 6:53 | ||||||||
29 | Margarito Figueroa | WATERFORD | 13:48 | 6:54 | ||||||||
30 | James Macdonald | COSUMNES OAKS | 13:53 | 6:57 | ||||||||
31 | Thomas Cahill | ARGONAUT | 13:54 | 6:57 | ||||||||
32 | James Sommer | BRET HARTE | 13:55 | 6:58 | ||||||||
33 | Tyler Ence | LAGUNA CREEK | 13:56 | 6:58 | ||||||||
34 | Malyk Apodaca | GALT | 13:58 | 6:59 | ||||||||
35 | Jesse Castro | MILLENNIUM | 13:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
36 | Christian Candelaria | ST MARY’S | 14:02 | 7:01 | ||||||||
37 | Spencer Currey | DIXON | 14:13 | 7:07 | ||||||||
38 | Jesus Chuy calvo | RIPON | 14:14 | 7:07 | ||||||||
39 | Desmond Bryant | LAGUNA CREEK | 14:19 | 7:09 | ||||||||
40 | Joey Navarro | ST MARY’S | 14:24 | 7:12 | ||||||||
41 | Michael Segura | EL DORADO | 14:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
42 | Lupe Hernandez | RIPON | 14:38 | 7:19 | ||||||||
43 | Darrell Lucas | BRET HARTE | 14:39 | 7:20 | ||||||||
44 | Jordan Johnson | BRET HARTE | 14:45 | 7:23 | ||||||||
45 | Skyler Smith | NORTH TAHOE | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
46 | Jonel Ednalino | ST MARY’S | 14:51 | 7:26 | ||||||||
47 | Matthew Ramsdell | LAGUNA CREEK | 14:54 | 7:27 | ||||||||
48 | Patrick Nelson | RIPON | 14:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
49 | Matt Rueter | AMADOR | 15:12 | 7:36 | ||||||||
50 | Ty Johns | RIPON | 15:16 | 7:38 | ||||||||
51 | Justin Kerri | CAPITAL CHRIST | 15:19 | 7:40 | ||||||||
52 | Forrest Smith | NORTH TAHOE | 15:22 | 7:41 | ||||||||
53 | Kelan Newt | SACRAMENTO | 15:26 | 7:43 | ||||||||
54 | Micah Narmore | VALLEY CHARTER | 15:28 | 7:44 | ||||||||
55 | Danilo Gayagoy | ST MARY’S | 15:28 | 7:44 | ||||||||
56 | Conner Mistron | AMADOR | 15:37 | 7:49 | ||||||||
57 | Sam Vallejo | MIRA LOMA | 15:47 | 7:54 | ||||||||
58 | Justin Burks | ST MARY’S | 15:49 | 7:55 | ||||||||
59 | Jordon Cureton | DIXON | 15:51 | 7:56 | ||||||||
60 | Matt Gipaya | ST MARY’S | 15:54 | 7:57 | ||||||||
61 | Albert Muetterties | BRET HARTE | 15:57 | 7:59 | ||||||||
62 | Dylan Santana | So | Christian Brothers | 16:01 | 8:00 | 4/5 | 11/15 | 7/11 | 16:00 | 16:00 | 16:00 | |
63 | Marcos Torres | DIXON | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
64 | Parker Hansen | CAPITAL CHRIST | 16:16 | 8:08 | ||||||||
65 | Julio Orozco | GALT | 16:26 | 8:13 | ||||||||
66 | Gabe Ferges | EL DORADO | 16:29 | 8:15 | ||||||||
67 | Taylor Turner | So | Christian Brothers | 16:32 | 8:16 | 5/5 | 12/15 | 7/9 | ||||
68 | Billy Braten | MILLENNIUM | 16:37 | 8:19 | ||||||||
69 | Spencer Blackwell | MILLENNIUM | 16:37 | 8:19 | ||||||||
70 | Joel Sakuda | CAPITAL CHRIST | 16:38 | 8:19 | ||||||||
71 | Andres Ramos | GALT | 16:39 | 8:20 | ||||||||
72 | Braden Loveday | LINDEN | 16:40 | 8:20 | ||||||||
73 | Forrest Abbott | MIRA LOMA | 16:51 | 8:26 | ||||||||
74 | Tristan Anderson | RIPON | 17:15 | 8:38 | ||||||||
75 | Alex Aguilar | BRET HARTE | 17:16 | 8:38 | ||||||||
76 | Kennedy Gish | AMADOR | 17:19 | 8:40 | ||||||||
77 | Paul Cardeas | MILLENNIUM | 17:22 | 8:41 | ||||||||
78 | Tyler Troop | VALLEY CHARTER | 17:33 | 8:47 | ||||||||
79 | Cody Carlson | BRET HARTE | 17:34 | 8:47 | ||||||||
80 | Andrew Kageyama | COSUMNES OAKS | 17:40 | 8:50 | ||||||||
81 | Austin Seyboldt | AMADOR | 19:16 | 9:38 | ||||||||
82 | Bonner Kevin | WATERFORD | 20:00 | 10:00 | ||||||||
83 | Zach Chatas | RIPON | 20:17 | 10:09 | ||||||||
84 | Andrew Castillou | LINDEN | 20:21 | 10:11 | ||||||||
85 | Haydon Grandon | AMADOR | 21:07 | 10:34 | ||||||||
86 | Brandon Kaviani | LAGUNA CREEK | 21:12 | 10:36 | ||||||||
87 | Shane Eskland | GOLDEN LAKE CH | 21:30 | 10:45 | ||||||||
88 | Daniel Del rio | RIPON | 22:12 | 11:06 | ||||||||
89 | Lucas Cox | BRET HARTE | 24:30 | 12:15 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSUMNES OAKS 4-4-3-2-1 Gap: 0:52 |
64:31 12:54 6:27 |
56 | Bradley Nantuna - 12:38 6:19 6 |
Bryan Languasco - 12:40 6:20 8 |
Matthew Long - 12:40 6:20 9 |
Jordan Covert - 13:03 6:32 13 |
Phillip Nguyen - 13:30 6:45 20 |
James Macdonald - 13:53 6:57 25 |
Andrew Kageyama - 17:40 8:50 54 |
2 | EL DORADO 3-2-1-1-2 Gap: 1:43 |
64:13 12:51 6:25 |
57 | Jason Yuglevic - 12:02 6:01 4 |
Jackson Harris - 12:36 6:18 5 |
Stabler Young - 12:47 6:24 10 |
Steffen Mahnke - 13:03 6:32 14 |
Sawyer Haffner - 13:45 6:53 24 |
Michael Segura - 14:31 7:16 31 |
Gabe Ferges - 16:29 8:15 48 |
3 | NORTH TAHOE 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 3:21 |
64:56 12:59 6:30 |
74 | Noah Mcdermott - 11:26 5:43 1 |
Fletcher Mcconnell - 11:51 5:56 2 |
Dominic Antonucci - 13:24 6:42 17 |
Brandon Hackett - 13:28 6:44 19 |
Skyler Smith - 14:47 7:24 35 |
Forrest Smith - 15:22 7:41 40 |
|
4 | BRET HARTE 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:45 |
67:58 13:36 6:48 |
103 | Tristan Boblet - 12:00 6:00 3 |
Harley Langlois - 12:39 6:20 7 |
James Sommer - 13:55 6:58 26 |
Darrell Lucas - 14:39 7:20 33 |
Jordan Johnson - 14:45 7:23 34 |
Albert Muetterties - 15:57 7:59 45 |
Alex Aguilar - 17:16 8:38 52 |
5 | Christian Brothers 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:33 |
72:28 14:30 7:15 |
144 | Chris Ennis So 12:59 6:30 12 |
Gareth Durham So 13:12 6:36 15 |
Adam Goldberg So 13:44 6:52 22 |
Dylan Santana So 16:01 8:00 46 |
Taylor Turner So 16:32 8:16 49 |
||
6 | ST MARY’S 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:08 |
72:05 14:25 7:13 |
151 | Darius Stansil - 13:20 6:40 16 |
Christian Candelaria - 14:02 7:01 28 |
Joey Navarro - 14:24 7:12 30 |
Jonel Ednalino - 14:51 7:26 36 |
Danilo Gayagoy - 15:28 7:44 41 |
Justin Burks - 15:49 7:55 43 |
Matt Gipaya - 15:54 7:57 44 |
7 | RIPON 9-9-8-8-7 Gap: 1:31 |
72:52 14:34 7:17 |
160 | Michael Regalo - 13:45 6:53 23 |
Jesus Chuy calvo - 14:14 7:07 29 |
Lupe Hernandez - 14:38 7:19 32 |
Patrick Nelson - 14:59 7:30 37 |
Ty Johns - 15:16 7:38 39 |
Tristan Anderson - 17:15 8:38 51 |
Zach Chatas - 20:17 10:09 56 |
8 | GALT 8-6-6-7-8 Gap: 3:11 |
74:04 14:49 7:24 |
163 | Joel Ramirez - 13:28 6:44 18 |
Charles Vanvarter - 13:33 6:47 21 |
Malyk Apodaca - 13:58 6:59 27 |
Julio Orozco - 16:26 8:13 47 |
Andres Ramos - 16:39 8:20 50 |
||
9 | AMADOR 5-8-9-9-9 Gap: 6:29 |
80:11 16:02 8:01 |
199 | Johnny Coleman - 12:47 6:24 11 |
Matt Rueter - 15:12 7:36 38 |
Conner Mistron - 15:37 7:49 42 |
Kennedy Gish - 17:19 8:40 53 |
Austin Seyboldt - 19:16 9:38 55 |
Haydon Grandon - 21:07 10:34 57 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Monsma | EL DORADO | 19:30 | 6:30 | ||||||||
2 | Ronnie Thayer | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:48 | 6:36 | 1/11 | 6/16 | 2/14 | 19:58 (0:10) |
19:58 (0:10) |
Way to FLY! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
3 | Curtis Ericsson | ST MARY’S | 19:54 | 6:38 | ||||||||
4 | Johnathan Tierney | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:07 | 6:42 | 2/11 | 7/16 | 1/12 | 19:23 | 19:23 | ||
5 | James Allan | LIBERTY RANCH | 20:16 | 6:45 | ||||||||
6 | Eric Burton | DIXON | 20:34 | 6:51 | ||||||||
7 | Alan Sanders | DIXON | 20:40 | 6:53 | ||||||||
8 | Stefan Nilsen | BRET HARTE | 20:41 | 6:54 | ||||||||
9 | Austin Lemire | LIBERTY RANCH | 20:47 | 6:56 | ||||||||
10 | Giovanni Bautista | UPPER LAKE | 20:48 | 6:56 | ||||||||
11 | Jesse Toy | ST MARY’S | 20:52 | 6:57 | ||||||||
12 | T.j. Kennedy | DIXON | 20:58 | 6:59 | ||||||||
13 | Jordan Carmona | RIPON | 21:00 | 7:00 | ||||||||
14 | Soren Fleming | EL DORADO | 21:06 | 7:02 | ||||||||
15 | Sanamdeep Singh | LIVINGSTON | 21:19 | 7:06 | ||||||||
16 | Agustin Loomis | BRET HARTE | 21:35 | 7:12 | ||||||||
17 | Stephen Vidmar | DIXON | 21:39 | 7:13 | ||||||||
18 | Anthony Bertolino | BRET HARTE | 21:52 | 7:17 | ||||||||
19 | Alex Bourgoin | LIBERTY RANCH | 21:54 | 7:18 | ||||||||
20 | Chris Mccoy | LIBERTY RANCH | 21:59 | 7:20 | ||||||||
21 | Sean Schwedhelm | LIBERTY RANCH | 22:00 | 7:20 | ||||||||
22 | Freddie Matthews | RIPON | 22:12 | 7:24 | ||||||||
23 | Kaalen Kirrene | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:17 | 7:26 | 3/11 | 8/16 | 4/11 | ||||
24 | Austen Middleton | DIXON | 22:21 | 7:27 | ||||||||
25 | Omar Ruiz | LIVINGSTON | 22:26 | 7:29 | ||||||||
26 | Kevin Wagner | RIPON | 22:26 | 7:29 | ||||||||
27 | Connor Houston | DIXON | 22:34 | 7:31 | ||||||||
28 | Wyatt Mince | DIXON | 22:39 | 7:33 | ||||||||
29 | Jessie Lazzano | RIPON | 22:40 | 7:33 | ||||||||
30 | Jacob Cardiel | BRET HARTE | 22:44 | 7:35 | ||||||||
31 | Alex Ennis | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:59 | 7:40 | 4/11 | 9/16 | 5/8 | ||||
32 | Matthew Haynie | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:01 | 7:40 | 5/11 | 10/16 | 3/8 | ||||
33 | Matthew Bombard | DIXON | 23:29 | 7:50 | ||||||||
34 | Mark Fitzgerald | ST MARY’S | 23:31 | 7:50 | ||||||||
35 | Matt Martini | ST MARY’S | 23:36 | 7:52 | ||||||||
36 | Daniel Yaslinskiy | HIGHLANDS | 23:41 | 7:54 | ||||||||
37 | Rene Rodriguez | LIVINGSTON | 23:45 | 7:55 | ||||||||
38 | Antonio Alvarado | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:50 | 7:57 | 6/11 | 11/16 | 2/6 | ||||
39 | Luke Fornalski | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:51 | 7:57 | 7/11 | 12/16 | 2/4 | ||||
40 | Grant Koch | RIPON | 23:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
41 | Kendrick Ladao | ST MARY’S | 23:56 | 7:59 | ||||||||
42 | Cole Bagdasarian | RIPON | 24:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
43 | Fabien Aguilar | LIVINGSTON | 24:04 | 8:01 | ||||||||
44 | Peter Mackensen | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:06 | 8:02 | 8/11 | 13/16 | 2/4 | ||||
45 | Sam Beeler | RIPON | 24:07 | 8:02 | ||||||||
46 | Ben Howard | BRET HARTE | 24:13 | 8:04 | ||||||||
47 | Mitchell Shahbazian | Sr | Christian Brothers | 24:22 | 8:07 | 9/11 | 14/16 | 1/2 | 23:32 | 21:27 | 21:27 | |
48 | Jesse Campbell | EL DORADO | 24:31 | 8:10 | ||||||||
49 | Greg Rischbieter | BRET HARTE | 24:33 | 8:11 | ||||||||
50 | Josh Pollock | TIOGA | 24:46 | 8:15 | ||||||||
51 | Matt Fideldy | BRET HARTE | 25:23 | 8:28 | ||||||||
52 | Chen Vang | LIBERTY RANCH | 25:54 | 8:38 | ||||||||
53 | Mark Lagunas | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:03 | 8:41 | 10/11 | 15/16 | 1/1 | ||||
54 | Nick Lee | HIGHLANDS | 26:05 | 8:42 | ||||||||
55 | Joseph Sokil | HIGHLANDS | 26:16 | 8:45 | ||||||||
56 | Nate Kauffman | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:24 | 8:48 | 11/11 | 16/16 | 1/1 | ||||
57 | Arin Elliot | WATERFORD | 26:29 | 8:50 | ||||||||
58 | Michael Herringshaw | UPPER LAKE | 26:37 | 8:52 | ||||||||
59 | Aric Elliot | WATERFORD | 27:40 | 9:13 | ||||||||
60 | Zach Capel | RIPON | 27:41 | 9:14 | ||||||||
61 | Jonathon Yi | HIGHLANDS | 27:44 | 9:15 | ||||||||
62 | Jairo Gonzalez | LIVINGSTON | 27:45 | 9:15 | ||||||||
63 | Alvin Lau | MIRA LOMA | 29:21 | 9:47 | ||||||||
64 | Tony Palaniswamy | MIRA LOMA | 29:45 | 9:55 | ||||||||
65 | Kevin Saephan | HIGHLANDS | 30:12 | 10:04 | ||||||||
66 | Jacob Molina | CAPITAL CHRIST | 30:12 | 10:04 | ||||||||
67 | Larry Stacy | UPPER LAKE | 30:35 | 10:12 | ||||||||
68 | Gary Siong | HIGHLANDS | 30:55 | 10:18 | ||||||||
69 | Jonathon Howard | BRET HARTE | 31:09 | 10:23 | ||||||||
70 | Shayne Bush | BRET HARTE | 32:14 | 10:45 | ||||||||
71 | Dalvir Atwal | WATERFORD | 36:57 | 12:19 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIXON 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:47 |
106:12 21:14 7:05 |
56 | Eric Burton - 20:34 6:51 5 |
Alan Sanders - 20:40 6:53 6 |
T.j. Kennedy - 20:58 6:59 10 |
Stephen Vidmar - 21:39 7:13 14 |
Austen Middleton - 22:21 7:27 21 |
Connor Houston - 22:34 7:31 24 |
Wyatt Mince - 22:39 7:33 25 |
2 | LIBERTY RANCH 3-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:44 |
106:56 21:23 7:08 |
63 | James Allan - 20:16 6:45 4 |
Austin Lemire - 20:47 6:56 8 |
Alex Bourgoin - 21:54 7:18 16 |
Chris Mccoy - 21:59 7:20 17 |
Sean Schwedhelm - 22:00 7:20 18 |
Chen Vang - 25:54 8:38 44 |
|
3 | Christian Brothers 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 3:13 |
108:12 21:38 7:13 |
81 | Ronnie Thayer Sr 19:48 6:36 1 |
Johnathan Tierney Sr 20:07 6:42 3 |
Kaalen Kirrene Jr 22:17 7:26 20 |
Alex Ennis Jr 22:59 7:40 28 |
Matthew Haynie Jr 23:01 7:40 29 |
Antonio Alvarado Jr 23:50 7:57 34 |
Luke Fornalski Sr 23:51 7:57 35 |
4 | BRET HARTE 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 3:32 |
111:05 22:13 7:24 |
103 | Stefan Nilsen - 20:41 6:54 7 |
Agustin Loomis - 21:35 7:12 13 |
Anthony Bertolino - 21:52 7:17 15 |
Jacob Cardiel - 22:44 7:35 27 |
Ben Howard - 24:13 8:04 41 |
Greg Rischbieter - 24:33 8:11 42 |
Matt Fideldy - 25:23 8:28 43 |
5 | ST MARY’S 2-2-5-5-5 Gap: 4:02 |
111:49 22:22 7:27 |
109 | Curtis Ericsson - 19:54 6:38 2 |
Jesse Toy - 20:52 6:57 9 |
Mark Fitzgerald - 23:31 7:50 30 |
Matt Martini - 23:36 7:52 31 |
Kendrick Ladao - 23:56 7:59 37 |
||
6 | RIPON 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:55 |
112:13 22:27 7:29 |
115 | Jordan Carmona - 21:00 7:00 11 |
Freddie Matthews - 22:12 7:24 19 |
Kevin Wagner - 22:26 7:29 23 |
Jessie Lazzano - 22:40 7:33 26 |
Grant Koch - 23:55 7:58 36 |
Cole Bagdasarian - 24:02 8:01 38 |
Sam Beeler - 24:07 8:02 40 |
7 | LIVINGSTON 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:26 |
119:19 23:52 7:57 |
154 | Sanamdeep Singh - 21:19 7:06 12 |
Omar Ruiz - 22:26 7:29 22 |
Rene Rodriguez - 23:45 7:55 33 |
Fabien Aguilar - 24:04 8:01 39 |
Jairo Gonzalez - 27:45 9:15 48 |
||
8 | HIGHLANDS 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 6:31 |
133:58 26:48 8:56 |
219 | Daniel Yaslinskiy - 23:41 7:54 32 |
Nick Lee - 26:05 8:42 45 |
Joseph Sokil - 26:16 8:45 46 |
Jonathon Yi - 27:44 9:15 47 |
Kevin Saephan - 30:12 10:04 49 |
Gary Siong - 30:55 10:18 50 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:13 |
122:12 24:26 8:09 |
15 | Antonio Alvarado Jr 23:50 7:57 1 |
Luke Fornalski Sr 23:51 7:57 2 |
Peter Mackensen Jr 24:06 8:02 3 |
Mitchell Shahbazian Sr 24:22 8:07 4 |
Mark Lagunas Jr 26:03 8:41 5 |
Nate Kauffman Jr 26:24 8:48 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jericho Krigbaum | CALAVERAS | 12:34 | 6:17 | ||||||||
2 | Justin Kemper | DIXON | 12:54 | 6:27 | ||||||||
3 | Ryan Messersmith | LINDEN | 13:00 | 6:30 | ||||||||
4 | Jacob Williams | CALAVERAS | 13:17 | 6:39 | ||||||||
5 | Jared Wagner | BRET HARTE | 13:19 | 6:40 | ||||||||
6 | Christopher Enabnit | MIRA LOMA | 13:20 | 6:40 | ||||||||
7 | Daniel Shen | MIRA LOMA | 13:42 | 6:51 | ||||||||
8 | Jj Hart | ARGONAUT | 13:49 | 6:55 | ||||||||
9 | Marcello Chang | MIRA LOMA | 14:09 | 7:05 | ||||||||
10 | Rio Fernandez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:10 | 7:05 | 1/10 | 4/15 | 7/20 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
11 | Matt Gurich | BRET HARTE | 14:16 | 7:08 | ||||||||
12 | Gus Burlington | ST MARY’S | 14:18 | 7:09 | ||||||||
13 | Andre Vera | WATERFORD | 14:23 | 7:12 | ||||||||
14 | Pavit Dhaliwal | RIPON | 14:28 | 7:14 | ||||||||
15 | Brock Johnson | NORTH TAHOE | 14:36 | 7:18 | ||||||||
16 | Kuldip Singh | LIVINGSTON | 14:40 | 7:20 | ||||||||
17 | Brandon Scott | RIPON | 14:41 | 7:21 | ||||||||
18 | Anthony Parrino | ST MARY’S | 14:43 | 7:22 | ||||||||
19 | Josh Angel | RIPON | 14:45 | 7:23 | ||||||||
20 | Spencer Hankey | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:45 | 7:23 | 2/10 | 5/15 | 6/14 | ||||
21 | Travis Cordero | EL DORADO | 14:55 | 7:28 | ||||||||
22 | Noah Johnson | MIRA LOMA | 14:56 | 7:28 | ||||||||
23 | William Tracy | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:58 | 7:29 | 3/10 | 6/15 | 3/9 | ||||
24 | John Capps | EL DORADO | 14:59 | 7:30 | ||||||||
25 | Andy Nitschke | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 15:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
26 | Jack Steindorf | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:02 | 7:31 | 4/10 | 7/15 | 2/7 | ||||
27 | Jason Deoliveria | CALAVERAS | 15:03 | 7:32 | ||||||||
28 | Joseph Reyes | ST MARY’S | 15:10 | 7:35 | ||||||||
29 | Aaron Hipolito | ST MARY’S | 15:16 | 7:38 | ||||||||
30 | Colin Boblet | BRET HARTE | 15:17 | 7:39 | ||||||||
31 | Patrick Nguyen | COSUMNES OAKS | 15:17 | 7:39 | ||||||||
32 | Casey Nyquist | EL DORADO | 15:18 | 7:39 | ||||||||
33 | Janatpreet Singh | LIVINGSTON | 15:18 | 7:39 | ||||||||
34 | Rainier Colina | LIVINGSTON | 15:25 | 7:43 | ||||||||
35 | Joey Snapp | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 15:37 | 7:49 | ||||||||
36 | Garrett Locher | EL DORADO | 15:37 | 7:49 | ||||||||
37 | Jerett Kirrene | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:43 | 7:52 | 5/10 | 8/15 | 1/5 | ||||
38 | Kobe Andrade | DIXON | 15:47 | 7:54 | ||||||||
39 | Vincent Villegas | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:49 | 7:55 | 6/10 | 9/15 | 1/2 | ||||
40 | Cory Kasbergen | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:50 | 7:55 | 7/10 | 10/15 | 1/1 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
41 | Brett St. clair | EL DORADO | 16:21 | 8:11 | ||||||||
42 | Chase Calhoun | BRET HARTE | 16:38 | 8:19 | ||||||||
43 | Keith Cook | NATOMAS | 16:51 | 8:26 | ||||||||
44 | Robert Rodriguez | ST MARY’S | 17:06 | 8:33 | ||||||||
45 | Jesse Noble | UPPER LAKE | 17:07 | 8:34 | ||||||||
46 | Bishop Major | SACRAMENTO | 17:09 | 8:35 | ||||||||
47 | Edgar Pimentell | LIVINGSTON | 17:09 | 8:35 | ||||||||
48 | Justin X | MILLENNIUM | 17:12 | 8:36 | ||||||||
49 | Donoban Salinas | MILLENNIUM | 17:14 | 8:37 | ||||||||
50 | Jarod Harold-husted | COSUMNES OAKS | 17:17 | 8:39 | ||||||||
51 | Austin Elliot | WATERFORD | 18:02 | 9:01 | ||||||||
52 | Angel Arredondo | RIPON | 18:17 | 9:09 | ||||||||
53 | Skyler Cendana | RIPON | 18:18 | 9:09 | ||||||||
54 | Miguel Flores | LIVINGSTON | 18:19 | 9:09 | ||||||||
55 | Arthur Wilkie | UPPER LAKE | 18:33 | 9:17 | ||||||||
56 | Jonathan Rodriguez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:38 | 9:19 | 8/10 | 13/15 | 1/1 | ||||
57 | Tommy Donovan | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:19 | 9:40 | 9/10 | 14/15 | 1/1 | ||||
58 | Joshua Abulencia | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:35 | 9:48 | 10/10 | 15/15 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Simranjit Singh | LIVINGSTON | 20:26 | 10:13 | ||||||||
60 | Shane Murphy | VALLEY CHARTER | 20:35 | 10:18 | ||||||||
61 | John Jensen | UPPER LAKE | 20:53 | 10:27 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers 1-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
74:38 14:56 7:28 |
50 | Rio Fernandez Fr 14:10 7:05 1 |
Spencer Hankey Fr 14:45 7:23 8 |
William Tracy Fr 14:58 7:29 10 |
Jack Steindorf Fr 15:02 7:31 12 |
Jerett Kirrene Fr 15:43 7:52 19 |
Vincent Villegas Fr 15:49 7:55 20 |
Cory Kasbergen Fr 15:50 7:55 21 |
2 | ST MARY’S 2-1-3-2-2 Gap: 2:48 |
76:33 15:19 7:39 |
58 | Gus Burlington - 14:18 7:09 2 |
Anthony Parrino - 14:43 7:22 6 |
Joseph Reyes - 15:10 7:35 13 |
Aaron Hipolito - 15:16 7:38 14 |
Robert Rodriguez - 17:06 8:33 23 |
||
3 | RIPON 3-1-1-3-3 Gap: 3:50 |
80:29 16:06 8:03 |
66 | Pavit Dhaliwal - 14:28 7:14 3 |
Brandon Scott - 14:41 7:21 5 |
Josh Angel - 14:45 7:23 7 |
Angel Arredondo - 18:17 9:09 25 |
Skyler Cendana - 18:18 9:09 26 |
||
4 | EL DORADO 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
77:10 15:26 7:43 |
75 | Travis Cordero - 14:55 7:28 9 |
John Capps - 14:59 7:30 11 |
Casey Nyquist - 15:18 7:39 15 |
Garrett Locher - 15:37 7:49 18 |
Brett St. clair - 16:21 8:11 22 |
||
5 | LIVINGSTON 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 3:39 |
80:51 16:10 8:05 |
88 | Kuldip Singh - 14:40 7:20 4 |
Janatpreet Singh - 15:18 7:39 16 |
Rainier Colina - 15:25 7:43 17 |
Edgar Pimentell - 17:09 8:35 24 |
Miguel Flores - 18:19 9:09 27 |
Simranjit Singh - 20:26 10:13 28 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:46 |
89:11 17:50 8:55 |
15 | Vincent Villegas Fr 15:49 7:55 1 |
Cory Kasbergen Fr 15:50 7:55 2 |
Jonathan Rodriguez Fr 18:38 9:19 3 |
Tommy Donovan Fr 19:19 9:40 4 |
Joshua Abulencia Fr 19:35 9:48 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.