Jesuit Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/09

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
Brown-Pinizzotto, Justin Jr V 16:50 5:26 3.1 124/194 5/7 5/7 10/23 17:04
(0:14)
16:38 You ROCK! (LR)
Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ Jr V 16:30 5:19 3.1 91/194 2/7 2/7 21/27 16:59
(0:29)
16:54
(0:24)
16:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Diaz, Danny Sr V 16:50 5:26 3.1 123/194 4/7 4/7 15/23 16:49 16:49
Hansen, Perry Sr V 16:53 5:27 3.1 130/194 6/7 6/7 9/23 17:20
(0:27)
17:20
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kelly-Strong, Adam Sr V 16:02 5:10 3.1 35/194 1/7 1/7 28/51 15:59 15:48 15:48
Lobo, Justin Sr V 17:00 5:29 3.1 139/194 7/7 7/7 5/23 17:21
(0:21)
17:18
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Misono, Colton Jr V 16:35 5:21 3.1 97/194 3/7 3/7 13/24 16:46
(0:11)
16:41
(0:06)
16:41
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/23 82:47
0:48
3.1 5:20 5:10 5:26 353 5:04 81:58 83:08
(0:21)
79:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Adam Kelly-Strong (26), TJ Brown-Pinizzotto (66), Colton Misono (72), Danny Diaz (94), Justin Brown-Pinizzotto (95)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elias Gedyon Jr Loyola 15:00 4:50
2 Matt Mcelroy Sr Edison 15:02 4:51
3 Justin Vilhauer Jr Redwood-Vi 15:02 4:51
4 Garrett Rowe Sr Mountain V 15:06 4:52
5 Heyden Wooff Jr Adolfo Cam 15:12 4:54
6 Ian Myjer Sr Mountain V 15:17 4:56
7 Ryan Urie Jr Patrick He 15:18 4:56
8 Kellen Blumberg Sr Patrick He 15:21 4:57
9 Reesey Byers Sr Santa Rosa - D2 15:23 4:58
10 Philip Macquitty Sr Palo Alto 15:24 4:58
11 Luca Signore Sr Lynbrook 15:27 4:59
12 Sean Krinik Sr Valencia 15:29 5:00
13 Anthony Castro Jr Glendora 15:32 5:01
14 Elliot Myers Jr Esperanza 15:32 5:01
15 Jeff Bickert Jr College Pa 15:34 5:01
16 Paul Summers Sr Gunn 15:35 5:02
17 Kevin Joerger Sr Thousand O 15:36 5:02
18 Tommy Mcguan Sr Canyon 15:37 5:02
19 Andrew Zellman Sr Ukiah 15:40 5:03
20 Cameron Barela Jr Mission Hi 15:42 5:04
21 Philip Kostelnik Jr Loyola 15:43 5:04
22 Charles Perkins Sr Alameda 15:43 5:04
23 Parker Schuh Jr Mountain V 15:45 5:05
24 Jacob Wood Sr Mt Carmel 15:46 5:05
25 Paul Ross Jr Claremont 15:46 5:05
26 Daniel Parker Sr Chico 15:47 5:05
27 Robert Pion Jr Saugus 15:47 5:05
28 Anthony Castellon Sr Colony 15:48 5:06
29 Jared Lester Sr Fairfield 15:52 5:07
30 Will Gieken Jr Los Gatos 15:53 5:07
31 Benji Preciado So Valencia 15:55 5:08
32 Josh Mercado Sr Del Campo 15:56 5:08
33 Tayyah Khan Jr Valencia 16:00 5:10
34 Lui Lopez Sr Mission Hi 16:01 5:10
35 Adam Kelly-Strong Sr Jesuit 16:02 5:10 1/7 1/7 28/51 15:59 15:48 15:48
36 Kelly Hernandez Jr Glendora 16:02 5:10
37 Jack Nevins Jr Del Campo 16:03 5:11
38 Austin Mendoza So Glendora 16:03 5:11
39 Alex Johann Sr Gunn 16:04 5:11
40 Eddie Ramos Sr Patrick He 16:04 5:11
41 Steven Melena Sr Eastside 16:05 5:11
42 Tyler Raposa Sr Woodcreek 16:06 5:12
43 Henry Falotico Jr Claremont 16:07 5:12
44 Danny Ledesman Sr Esperanza 16:07 5:12
45 A.j. Hebert Jr Saugus 16:08 5:12
46 Alex Mcguirk Sr Mountain V 16:08 5:12
47 Steven White Sr Rocklin 16:08 5:12
48 Will Holland Jr College Pa 16:08 5:12
49 Dylan Blankenbaker So Ramona 16:09 5:13
50 Brad Littooy So Scripps Ra 16:09 5:13
51 A.k. Metoyer Jr Claremont 16:10 5:13
52 Aubrey Myjer So Mountain V 16:10 5:13
53 Alec Nelson Sr Saugus 16:10 5:13
54 Richard Ho Fr Leland 16:11 5:13
55 Josh Newby Sr Palo Alto 16:12 5:14
56 Colin Domonoske Jr Claremont 16:13 5:14
57 Michel Noris Sr Canyon 16:14 5:14
58 Lee Mcallister Jr Helix 16:14 5:14
59 Kyle Feuerhelm Jr Woodside 16:14 5:14
60 Shin Yamamura Jr Glendora 16:15 5:15
61 Chris Low Sr Canyon 16:16 5:15
62 Germay Tesfai Sr Hoover-Fre 16:16 5:15
63 Robert Pflasterer Jr Del Campo 16:17 5:15
64 Anthony Ortolan Jr College Pa 16:17 5:15
65 Austin Goodheart Sr Glendora 16:17 5:15
66 Peter Gunn Sr Woodside 16:17 5:15
67 Timmy Gonzales Jr Canyon 16:18 5:15
68 David Vasko Sr Mt Carmel 16:18 5:15
69 Ned Trim So Loyola 16:19 5:16
70 Tyler Tockstein Sr Canyon 16:19 5:16
71 Matt Ruiz So Valencia 16:19 5:16
72 Daniel Guerrero Sr Redwood-Vi 16:19 5:16
73 Tom Dowdin Sr Chico 16:21 5:16
74 Dustin Gibbs Sr Pleasant V 16:22 5:17
75 Jeff Lords Jr Loyola 16:22 5:17
76 Josh Gruver Sr Cordova 16:22 5:17
77 Cristian Aviles So Valencia 16:23 5:17
78 Cody Viers Sr Esperanza 16:23 5:17
79 Amar Dholakia So Esperanza 16:23 5:17
80 Andrew Snow Sr Arroyo 16:23 5:17
81 Dominc Krohn Sr Tulare Wes 16:24 5:17
82 Nick Tammadge Sr Patrick He 16:24 5:17
83 Mason Bouchet Sr Canyon 16:25 5:18
84 Spencer Hall Sr Casa Grand 16:26 5:18
85 Sam Willis Jr Canyon 16:27 5:18
86 Andrew Ccapatina Jr Mt Carmel 16:27 5:18
87 Riley Ruppenthal So Ponderosa 16:28 5:19
88 Mitchell Hawkins Jr Ponderosa 16:28 5:19
89 Colin Bruice Sr Rocklin 16:29 5:19
90 Mike Kloha Sr Westview 16:29 5:19
91 TJ Brown-Pinizzotto Jr Jesuit 16:30 5:19 2/7 2/7 21/27 16:59
(0:29)
16:54
(0:24)
16:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
92 Kevin Strongman Sr College Pa 16:33 5:20
93 Imandeep Sahota Jr Fairfield 16:33 5:20
94 Ryan Solis Sr Claremont 16:34 5:21
95 Brad Cooke Jr Valencia 16:34 5:21
96 Zachary Perkins Sr Alameda 16:35 5:21
97 Colton Misono Jr Jesuit 16:35 5:21 3/7 3/7 13/24 16:46
(0:11)
16:41
(0:06)
16:41
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Peter Wilson Sr Palo Alto 16:36 5:21
99 Cody Fikes Jr Rocklin 16:36 5:21
100 Kyle Plutchak Sr Westview 16:37 5:22
101 Brandon Latifi Jr Mt Carmel 16:38 5:22
102 Colin Lewis Sr Highland-B 16:38 5:22
103 Randy Fierro Sr Esperanza 16:39 5:22
104 Henry Jordan Sr Palo Alto 16:40 5:23
105 Mitchell Cerenzie Jr Westview 16:40 5:23
106 Jacob Brown Jr Del Campo 16:41 5:23
107 Robert Chen Sr Gunn 16:42 5:23
108 Chris Wells Sr Mountain V 16:42 5:23
109 David Brody Jr American 16:42 5:23
110 James Newhouse Jr Loyola 16:42 5:23
111 Alan Gately Jr Saugus 16:44 5:24
112 Logan Smith Jr Saugus 16:44 5:24
113 Tyler Schieldge Sr Esperanza 16:45 5:24
114 Jamie Goldfield Jr Montgomery 16:45 5:24
115 Xavier Uranga Sr Redwood-Vi 16:45 5:24
116 Cooper Shanks Jr College Pa 16:46 5:25
117 Cree Farnes Sr Westview 16:46 5:25
118 Kurt Wendler Jr Santa Rosa - D2 16:47 5:25
119 Austin Miller Jr Tulare Uni 16:48 5:25
120 Jake Van Zandt Sr Highland-B 16:49 5:25
121 Neill Netzeband Sr Glendora 16:49 5:25
122 Pedro Osornio Sr Atwater 16:50 5:26
123 Danny Diaz Sr Jesuit 16:50 5:26 4/7 4/7 15/23 16:49 16:49
124 Justin Brown-Pinizzotto Jr Jesuit 16:50 5:26 5/7 5/7 10/23 17:04
(0:14)
16:38 You ROCK! (LR)
125 Miles Moreno So Claremont 16:51 5:26
126 Blake Gutierrez Jr Loyola 16:51 5:26
127 Thomas Turner Sr Highland-B 16:52 5:26
128 Andrew Verdin So Loyola 16:52 5:26
129 T.j. Preciado Jr Saugus 16:52 5:26
130 Perry Hansen Sr Jesuit 16:53 5:27 6/7 6/7 9/23 17:20
(0:27)
17:20
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
131 Bryan Crook Jr Mountain V 16:54 5:27
132 Ben Sklaroff Sr Palo Alto 16:54 5:27
133 Parker Ahlf Jr Rocklin 16:55 5:27
134 David Cummings Sr Rocklin 16:56 5:28
135 Brody Palmes So Esperanza 16:57 5:28
136 Ted Breslow Jr Patrick He 16:58 5:28
137 Tre Smith Jr Fairfield 16:59 5:29
138 Matthew Johnson Sr Mt Carmel 16:59 5:29
139 Justin Lobo Sr Jesuit 17:00 5:29 7/7 7/7 5/23 17:21
(0:21)
17:18
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
140 Alexander Thomas Jr Chico 17:01 5:29
141 Matthew Taylor Sr Santa Rosa - D2 17:02 5:30
142 Rory Runser Jr Gunn 17:04 5:30
143 David Watson Jr Patrick He 17:04 5:30
144 Brandon Hunter Sr Fairfield 17:04 5:30
145 Alex Voet Sr Palo Alto 17:05 5:31
146 Max Latifi Jr Mt Carmel 17:06 5:31
147 Jordan Guerrero So Santa Rosa - D2 17:06 5:31
148 Adrian Cervantes Sr College Pa 17:08 5:32
149 Ricky Parra Jr Fairfield 17:09 5:32
150 Jordan Rushing So Del Campo 17:09 5:32
151 Peter Chen So Gunn 17:09 5:32
152 Dominic Lucisano Jr Westview 17:11 5:33
153 Ivan Esquivias So Highland-B 17:11 5:33
154 Hector Lopez-garcia Sr Alameda 17:12 5:33
155 Matt Morris Sr Golden Wes 17:12 5:33
156 Ricardo Penaloza Jr Redwood-Vi 17:13 5:33
157 Chase Brothers So Valencia 17:13 5:33
158 Moses Valdez So East Baker 17:14 5:34
159 Darrell Jackson So Fairfield 17:14 5:34
160 Michael Mchenry Jr Rocklin 17:14 5:34
161 Patrick Franco Sr Chico 17:14 5:34
162 Adam O'regan So Patrick He 17:15 5:34
163 Marvin Medina Sr Mt Carmel 17:20 5:35
164 Ryan Jones So Rocklin 17:20 5:35
165 Jonathan Peck So Santa Rosa - D2 17:21 5:36
166 Chas Burton Sr Chico 17:21 5:36
167 Jonah Bryan Jr Del Campo 17:22 5:36
168 Jared Duncan So Del Campo 17:23 5:36
169 Keenan Gilson Jr Claremont 17:24 5:37
170 Alex Ruther Jr Saugus 17:31 5:39
171 Michael Tomasi So Santa Rosa - D2 17:32 5:39
172 Payton Laurie Sr Pleasant V 17:34 5:40
173 Ryker Heberle Jr Chico 17:34 5:40
174 Marc Andrada So Westview 17:39 5:42
175 Brandon Sepp Sr Alameda 17:41 5:42
176 Marc Steiner Sr Pleasant V 17:42 5:43
177 Ethan Glassman Sr Gunn 17:43 5:43
178 Mike Jungo Jr Highland-B 17:44 5:43
179 Daniel Damian Sr Gunn 17:50 5:45
180 Nick Orozco Jr Glendora 17:51 5:45
181 Brandon Qu Sr College Pa 17:57 5:47
182 Patrick Herrmann Sr Santa Rosa - D2 18:03 5:49
183 Jordan Dickson So Highland-B 18:07 5:51
184 Will Colvin Jr Alameda 18:08 5:51
185 Jesse Hernandez Sr Redwood-Vi 18:09 5:51
186 Varun Kohli Sr Palo Alto 18:11 5:52
187 Samuel Bransky So Chico 18:13 5:53
188 Zachariah Maestas Jr Redwood-Vi 18:16 5:54
189 Tyler Parsons Jr Alameda 18:21 5:55
190 Andrew Sorensen So Westview 18:28 5:57
191 Will Gomez Jr Fairfield 18:33 5:59
192 Daniel Espinosa Sr Highland-B 18:56 6:06
193 Taylor Haddidian Jr Alameda 18:58 6:07
194 Cesar Rios Sr Redwood-Vi 19:18 6:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mountain V
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
78:26
15:41
5:04
98 Garrett Rowe
Sr
15:06
4:52
3
Ian Myjer
Sr
15:17
4:56
4
Parker Schuh
Jr
15:45
5:05
17
Alex Mcguirk
Sr
16:08
5:12
35
Aubrey Myjer
So
16:10
5:13
39
Chris Wells
Sr
16:42
5:23
83
Bryan Crook
Jr
16:54
5:27
102
2 Glendora
8-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:45
80:09
16:02
5:10
158 Anthony Castro
Jr
15:32
5:01
10
Kelly Hernande
Jr
16:02
5:10
27
Austin Mendoza
So
16:03
5:11
29
Shin Yamamura
Jr
16:15
5:15
44
Austin Goodhear
Sr
16:17
5:15
48
Neill Netzeban
Sr
16:49
5:25
93
Nick Orozco
Jr
17:51
5:45
147
3 Valencia
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
80:06
16:01
5:10
167 Sean Krinik
Sr
15:29
5:00
9
Benji Preciado
So
15:55
5:08
23
Tayyah Khan
Jr
16:00
5:10
25
Matt Ruiz
So
16:19
5:16
53
Cristian Aviles
So
16:23
5:17
57
Brad Cooke
Jr
16:34
5:21
70
Chase Brothers
So
17:13
5:33
127
4 Claremont
15-10-6-6-4
Gap: 0:48
80:50
16:10
5:13
200 Paul Ross
Jr
15:46
5:05
19
Henry Falotico
Jr
16:07
5:12
32
A.k. Metoyer
Jr
16:10
5:13
38
Colin Domonosk
Jr
16:13
5:14
42
Ryan Solis
Sr
16:34
5:21
69
Miles Moreno
So
16:51
5:26
96
Keenan Gilson
Jr
17:24
5:37
138
5 Canyon
12-14-10-7-5
Gap: 0:42
80:44
16:09
5:13
203 Tommy Mcguan
Sr
15:37
5:02
14
Michel Noris
Sr
16:14
5:14
43
Chris Low
Sr
16:16
5:15
45
Timmy Gonzales
Jr
16:18
5:15
49
Tyler Tockstei
Sr
16:19
5:16
52
Mason Bouchet
Sr
16:25
5:18
61
Sam Willis
Jr
16:27
5:18
62
6 Loyola
1-3-5-5-6
Gap: 1:42
80:06
16:01
5:10
207 Elias Gedyon
Jr
15:00
4:50
1
Philip Kostelni
Jr
15:43
5:04
15
Ned Trim
So
16:19
5:16
51
Jeff Lords
Jr
16:22
5:17
56
James Newhouse
Jr
16:42
5:23
84
Blake Gutierre
Jr
16:51
5:26
97
Andrew Verdin
So
16:52
5:26
99
7 Patrick He
4-2-2-2-7
Gap: 1:40
80:05
16:01
5:10
209 Ryan Urie
Jr
15:18
4:56
5
Kellen Blumberg
Sr
15:21
4:57
6
Eddie Ramos
Sr
16:04
5:11
31
Nick Tammadge
Sr
16:24
5:17
60
Ted Breslow
Jr
16:58
5:28
107
David Watson
Jr
17:04
5:30
114
Adam O'regan
So
17:15
5:34
131
8 Esperanza
9-7-10-8-8
Gap: 1:07
81:04
16:13
5:14
239 Elliot Myers
Jr
15:32
5:01
11
Danny Ledesman
Sr
16:07
5:12
33
Cody Viers
Sr
16:23
5:17
58
Amar Dholakia
So
16:23
5:17
59
Randy Fierro
Sr
16:39
5:22
78
Tyler Schieldg
Sr
16:45
5:24
87
Brody Palmes
So
16:57
5:28
106
9 College Pa
10-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:12
81:18
16:16
5:15
252 Jeff Bickert
Jr
15:34
5:01
12
Will Holland
Jr
16:08
5:12
37
Anthony Ortolan
Jr
16:17
5:15
47
Kevin Strongma
Sr
16:33
5:20
67
Cooper Shanks
Jr
16:46
5:25
89
Adrian Cervante
Sr
17:08
5:32
119
Brandon Qu
Sr
17:57
5:47
148
10 Saugus
17-12-7-11-10
Gap: 0:57
81:33
16:19
5:16
266 Robert Pion
Jr
15:47
5:05
21
A.j. Hebert
Jr
16:08
5:12
34
Alec Nelson
Sr
16:10
5:13
40
Alan Gately
Jr
16:44
5:24
85
Logan Smith
Jr
16:44
5:24
86
T.j. Preciado
Jr
16:52
5:26
100
Alex Ruther
Jr
17:31
5:39
139
11 Del Campo
19-11-9-10-11
Gap: 1:13
82:06
16:25
5:18
300 Josh Mercado
Sr
15:56
5:08
24
Jack Nevins
Jr
16:03
5:11
28
Robert Pflaster
Jr
16:17
5:15
46
Jacob Brown
Jr
16:41
5:23
81
Jordan Rushing
So
17:09
5:32
121
Jonah Bryan
Jr
17:22
5:36
136
Jared Duncan
So
17:23
5:36
137
12 Palo Alto
6-8-12-12-12
Gap: 1:30
81:46
16:21
5:17
304 Philip Macquitt
Sr
15:24
4:58
8
Josh Newby
Sr
16:12
5:14
41
Peter Wilson
Sr
16:36
5:21
73
Henry Jordan
Sr
16:40
5:23
79
Ben Sklaroff
Sr
16:54
5:27
103
Alex Voet
Sr
17:05
5:31
116
Varun Kohli
Sr
18:11
5:52
153
13 Mt Carmel
14-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:13
82:08
16:26
5:18
316 Jacob Wood
Sr
15:46
5:05
18
David Vasko
Sr
16:18
5:15
50
Andrew Ccapatin
Jr
16:27
5:18
63
Brandon Latifi
Jr
16:38
5:22
76
Matthew Johnson
Sr
16:59
5:29
109
Max Latifi
Jr
17:06
5:31
117
Marvin Medina
Sr
17:20
5:35
132
14 Jesuit
20-19-16-15-14
Gap: 0:48
82:47
16:33
5:20
353 Adam Kelly-St
Sr
16:02
5:10
26
TJ Brown-Pi
Jr
16:30
5:19
66
Colton Misono
Jr
16:35
5:21
72
Danny Diaz
Sr
16:50
5:26
94
Justin Brown-Pi
Jr
16:50
5:26
95
Perry Hansen
Sr
16:53
5:27
101
Justin Lobo
Sr
17:00
5:29
110
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
15 Gunn
11-6-13-14-15
Gap: 1:34
82:34
16:31
5:20
360 Paul Summers
Sr
15:35
5:02
13
Alex Johann
Sr
16:04
5:11
30
Robert Chen
Sr
16:42
5:23
82
Rory Runser
Jr
17:04
5:30
113
Peter Chen
So
17:09
5:32
122
Ethan Glassman
Sr
17:43
5:43
144
Daniel Damian
Sr
17:50
5:45
146
16 Rocklin
21-21-17-17-16
Gap: 0:48
83:04
16:37
5:22
383 Steven White
Sr
16:08
5:12
36
Colin Bruice
Sr
16:29
5:19
64
Cody Fikes
Jr
16:36
5:21
74
Parker Ahlf
Jr
16:55
5:27
104
David Cummings
Sr
16:56
5:28
105
Michael Mchenry
Jr
17:14
5:34
129
Ryan Jones
So
17:20
5:35
133
17 Redwood-Vi
2-13-15-16-17
Gap: 3:07
83:28
16:42
5:23
422 Justin Vilhauer
Jr
15:02
4:51
2
Daniel Guerrero
Sr
16:19
5:16
54
Xavier Uranga
Sr
16:45
5:24
88
Ricardo Penaloza
Jr
17:13
5:33
126
Jesse Hernande
Sr
18:09
5:51
152
Zacharia Maestas
Jr
18:16
5:54
155
Cesar Rios
Sr
19:18
6:14
161
18 Westview
22-22-22-18-18
Gap: 0:42
83:43
16:45
5:24
433 Mike Kloha
Sr
16:29
5:19
65
Kyle Plutchak
Sr
16:37
5:22
75
Mitchell Cerenzie
Jr
16:40
5:23
80
Cree Farnes
Sr
16:46
5:25
90
Dominic Lucisano
Jr
17:11
5:33
123
Marc Andrada
So
17:39
5:42
142
Andrew Sorensen
So
18:28
5:57
157
18 Fairfield
18-18-19-19-18
Gap: 1:17
83:37
16:43
5:24
433 Jared Lester
Sr
15:52
5:07
22
Imandeep Sahota
Jr
16:33
5:20
68
Tre Smith
Jr
16:59
5:29
108
Brandon Hunter
Sr
17:04
5:30
115
Ricky Parra
Jr
17:09
5:32
120
Darrell Jackson
So
17:14
5:34
128
Will Gomez
Jr
18:33
5:59
158
20 Chico
16-16-18-20-20
Gap: 1:34
83:44
16:45
5:24
451 Daniel Parker
Sr
15:47
5:05
20
Tom Dowdin
Sr
16:21
5:16
55
Alexande Thomas
Jr
17:01
5:29
111
Patrick Franco
Sr
17:14
5:34
130
Chas Burton
Sr
17:21
5:36
135
Ryker Heberle
Jr
17:34
5:40
141
Samuel Bransky
So
18:13
5:53
154
21 Santa Rosa - D2
5-20-20-21-21
Gap: 1:58
83:39
16:44
5:24
462 Reesey Byers
Sr
15:23
4:58
7
Kurt Wendler
Jr
16:47
5:25
91
Matthew Taylor
Sr
17:02
5:30
112
Jordan Guerrero
So
17:06
5:31
118
Jonathan Peck
So
17:21
5:36
134
Michael Tomasi
So
17:32
5:39
140
Patrick Herrmann
Sr
18:03
5:49
149
22 Alameda
13-17-21-22-22
Gap: 2:25
85:19
17:04
5:30
506 Charles Perkins
Sr
15:43
5:04
16
Zachary Perkins
Sr
16:35
5:21
71
Hector Lopez-ga
Sr
17:12
5:33
125
Brandon Sepp
Sr
17:41
5:42
143
Will Colvin
Jr
18:08
5:51
151
Tyler Parsons
Jr
18:21
5:55
156
Taylor Haddidia
Jr
18:58
6:07
160
23 Highland-B
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:06
85:14
17:03
5:30
536 Colin Lewis
Sr
16:38
5:22
77
Jake Van Zandt
Sr
16:49
5:25
92
Thomas Turner
Sr
16:52
5:26
98
Ivan Esquivia
So
17:11
5:33
124
Mike Jungo
Jr
17:44
5:43
145
Jordan Dickson
So
18:07
5:51
150
Daniel Espinosa
Sr
18:56
6:06
159
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.