Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 at Crystal Springs on 10/11/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ally Solorzano | Fr | V | 25:19 | 8:35 | 2.95 | 96/122 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 14/15 | |||||
Ariana Kaveh | So | V | 27:09 | 9:12 | 2.95 | 111/122 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 14/14 | 27:01.8 | 27:01.8 | |||
Julianne Fong | Fr | V | 25:45 | 8:44 | 2.95 | 100/122 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 13/14 | |||||
Kenia French | Fr | V | 27:21 | 9:16 | 2.95 | 112/122 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 13/13 | |||||
Sarah Strober | Fr | V | 28:59 | 9:49 | 2.95 | 119/122 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 12/12 | |||||
Syeda Mohsin | So | V | 24:31 | 8:19 | 2.95 | 86/122 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 15/16 | 26:15.2 (1:44,6.6) |
26:15.2 (1:44,6.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/13 | 130:05 2:50 |
2.95 | 8:49 | 8:19 | 9:16 | 390 | 6:50 | 112:50 | 104:05 | 103:15 | Syeda Mohsin (72), Ally Solorzano (75), Julianne Fong (76), Ariana Kaveh (83), Kenia French (84) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Enright | Fr | Menlo School | 18:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Nicole Colonna | So | Pinewood School | 19:17 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Chandra Anderson | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Kellie Redmond | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Katherine Chinn | Sr | Aragon | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
6 | Elizabeth Lacy | So | Menlo School | 19:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
7 | Gillian Belton | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
8 | Kylie Freeburg | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
9 | Emily Hipp | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
10 | Alina Brown | Jr | Castilleja | 19:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
11 | Ragini Bhattacharya | Sr | Harker School | 20:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
12 | Sophia Cannata-bowman | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
13 | Claudia Tischler | Jr | Harker School | 20:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
14 | Natalie Strohm | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 20:21 | 6:54 | |||||||
15 | Tatsuno Danielle | Fr | Kings Academy | 20:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
16 | Jasmine Shaff | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 20:27 | 6:56 | |||||||
17 | Olivia Jacobo | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
18 | Courtney Schrier | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 20:39 | 7:00 | |||||||
19 | Shelby Coyne | So | Kings Academy | 20:45 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Helen Fisher | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 20:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
21 | Bromley Michelle | Fr | Kings Academy | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Amy Press | So | King City | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
23 | Ayumi Yuasa | Jr | Abraham Lincoln (San Francisco) | 20:56 | 7:06 | |||||||
24 | Alexa Smith | Sr | Aragon | 21:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
25 | Grace Newman | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
26 | Kathyrn Hurd | Jr | Menlo School | 21:14 | 7:12 | |||||||
27 | Tara Allison | So | Branham | 21:15 | 7:12 | |||||||
28 | Perez Bridget | Jr | Abraham Lincoln (San Francisco) | 21:16 | 7:13 | |||||||
29 | Meghan Holland | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
30 | Sinead Hinchion | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Maria Naclerio | Fr | Woodside Priory School | 21:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
32 | Monaco Julia | So | Kings Academy | 21:28 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Cristina Ashbaugh | Jr | Aragon | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
34 | Eve Sutton | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
35 | Mikaela Waters | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
36 | Abby Holston | Fr | Castilleja | 21:48 | 7:23 | |||||||
37 | Cristina Harber | So | King City | 21:49 | 7:24 | |||||||
38 | Megan Macgregor | So | Branham | 21:49 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Reddy Megan | Jr | Abraham Lincoln (San Francisco) | 21:49 | 7:24 | |||||||
40 | Lexi Vanlighten | So | Menlo School | 21:51 | 7:24 | |||||||
41 | Jenny O'brien | So | Branham | 21:57 | 7:26 | |||||||
42 | Daria Sprague | Fr | Menlo School | 22:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
43 | Mary Najibi | Fr | Harker School | 22:09 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Kira Brashears | So | Abraham Lincoln (San Francisco) | 22:11 | 7:31 | |||||||
45 | Emily Moreton | Jr | Woodside Priory School | 22:11 | 7:31 | |||||||
46 | Amy Mo | Sr | Branham | 22:18 | 7:34 | |||||||
47 | Madeleine Myslinski | Sr | Branham | 22:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
48 | Brooke Neider | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:30 | 7:38 | |||||||
49 | Gretchen Olsen | Sr | Pinewood School | 22:30 | 7:38 | |||||||
50 | Nina Canton | Jr | Aragon | 22:34 | 7:39 | |||||||
51 | Kathryn Dewitt | Sr | Aragon | 22:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
52 | Paige Williamson | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 22:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
53 | Cynia Sapp | Sr | Ann Sobrato | 22:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
54 | Sasha Cassidy | Fr | Menlo School | 22:47 | 7:43 | |||||||
55 | Shea Ketsdever | So | Menlo School | 22:54 | 7:46 | |||||||
56 | Nicola Price | Fr | Menlo School | 22:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
57 | Claire Schuster | So | Half Moon Bay | 22:58 | 7:47 | |||||||
58 | Teni Amos | So | Castilleja | 23:02 | 7:48 | |||||||
59 | Kate Bechtel | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:02 | 7:48 | |||||||
60 | Jamie Redman | Jr | Menlo School | 23:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
61 | Caela Lunde | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:05 | 7:49 | |||||||
62 | Megan Xu | Fr | Castilleja | 23:14 | 7:53 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Padron | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:20 | 7:55 | |||||||
64 | Ashley Hernandez | So | King City | 23:21 | 7:55 | |||||||
65 | Julia Mcgee | Sr | Castilleja | 23:22 | 7:55 | |||||||
66 | Acosta Paulina | So | Abraham Lincoln (San Francisco) | 23:23 | 7:56 | |||||||
67 | Isabella Alvarenga | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
68 | Anelise Hunziker | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:31 | 7:58 | |||||||
69 | Jeanette Cruz | Fr | King City | 23:31 | 7:58 | |||||||
70 | Alicia Manfroy | Jr | Branham | 23:35 | 8:00 | |||||||
71 | Alexa Lee | Jr | Aragon | 23:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
72 | Fiona Kohlman | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 23:40 | 8:01 | |||||||
73 | Kimberly Ira | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:41 | 8:02 | |||||||
74 | Kacey Fang | So | Harker School | 23:49 | 8:04 | |||||||
75 | Jenelle Lee | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:52 | 8:05 | |||||||
76 | Kathleen Bird | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:54 | 8:06 | |||||||
77 | Celene Bolanos | Jr | Aragon | 23:56 | 8:07 | |||||||
78 | Norma Rodriguez | So | Castilleja | 24:03 | 8:09 | |||||||
79 | Emily Glazer | So | Menlo School | 24:03 | 8:09 | |||||||
80 | Namitha Vellian | Fr | Harker School | 24:06 | 8:10 | |||||||
81 | Ruri Wen-matsui | Jr | Kings Academy | 24:07 | 8:11 | |||||||
82 | Gabriella Giordano | So | Kings Academy | 24:07 | 8:11 | |||||||
83 | Vis Makenna | So | Kings Academy | 24:11 | 8:12 | |||||||
84 | Angelica Perez | Sr | King City | 24:16 | 8:14 | |||||||
85 | Alysia Trillo | Jr | Abraham Lincoln (San Francisco) | 24:27 | 8:17 | |||||||
86 | Syeda Mohsin | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:31 | 8:19 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 15/16 | 26:15 (1:44) |
26:15 (1:44) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
87 | Lauren Zee | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:38 | 8:21 | |||||||
88 | Sallyanne Hinchion | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:38 | 8:21 | |||||||
89 | Alyssa Moyer | Sr | Carlmont | 24:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
90 | Christine Goins | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
91 | Zuniga-herna Michelle | So | Kings Academy | 24:51 | 8:25 | |||||||
92 | Shammai Mading | Jr | Castilleja | 24:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
93 | Mackenzie Walter | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 25:03 | 8:29 | |||||||
94 | Jillian Shaw | Fr | Harker School | 25:08 | 8:31 | |||||||
95 | Ashley Simons | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 25:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
96 | Ally Solorzano | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 25:19 | 8:35 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 14/15 | ||||
97 | Hannah Southgate | Sr | Woodside Priory School | 25:28 | 8:38 | |||||||
98 | Taylor Felt | So | Menlo School | 25:30 | 8:39 | |||||||
99 | Madison Hughes | Jr | Woodside Priory School | 25:39 | 8:42 | |||||||
100 | Julianne Fong | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 25:45 | 8:44 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 13/14 | ||||
101 | Moira Foster | Sr | Ann Sobrato | 25:51 | 8:46 | |||||||
102 | Yessica Cuevas | Sr | King City | 25:52 | 8:46 | |||||||
103 | Sahana Narayanan | Fr | Harker School | 25:57 | 8:48 | |||||||
104 | Alyssa Aryanpour | Sr | Ann Sobrato | 26:06 | 8:51 | |||||||
105 | Samantha Soon | Jr | Aragon | 26:09 | 8:52 | |||||||
106 | Julia Dressel | Sr | Menlo School | 26:29 | 8:59 | |||||||
107 | Allison Sun | Jr | Harker School | 26:32 | 9:00 | |||||||
108 | Christina Nice | So | Kings Academy | 26:34 | 9:00 | |||||||
109 | Jasmine Caskey | Sr | Ann Sobrato | 27:06 | 9:11 | |||||||
110 | Maritza Anaya | Sr | Ann Sobrato | 27:07 | 9:12 | |||||||
111 | Ariana Kaveh | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 27:09 | 9:12 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 14/14 | 27:01.8 | 27:01.8 | ||
112 | Kenia French | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 27:21 | 9:16 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 13/13 | ||||
113 | Surya Solanki | Fr | Harker School | 27:22 | 9:17 | |||||||
114 | Cecelia Penaloza | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 27:58 | 9:29 | |||||||
115 | Maddie Child | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 28:02 | 9:30 | |||||||
116 | Kyra Gray | Sr | Menlo School | 28:09 | 9:33 | |||||||
117 | Amy Pinkus | Sr | Menlo School | 28:17 | 9:35 | |||||||
118 | Aneri Mehta | Fr | Harker School | 28:26 | 9:38 | |||||||
119 | Sarah Strober | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 28:59 | 9:49 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 12/12 | ||||
120 | Mcintyre Rachel | Sr | Kings Academy | 29:19 | 9:56 | |||||||
121 | Kristina Vandegoor | Jr | Menlo School | 29:32 | 10:01 | |||||||
122 | Dalia Juarez | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 30:37 | 10:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Half Moon Bay 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
100:43 20:09 6:50 |
56 | Chandra Anderson Sr 19:21 6:34 2 |
Kylie Freeburg Jr 19:48 6:43 7 |
Natalie Strohm Jr 20:21 6:54 13 |
Jasmine Shaff Jr 20:27 6:56 15 |
Helen Fisher Fr 20:46 7:02 19 |
Paige Williamson Sr 22:40 7:41 48 |
Claire Schuster So 22:58 7:47 52 |
2 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 3-3-1-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
101:12 20:14 6:52 |
62 | Kellie Redmond Sr 19:24 6:35 3 |
Emily Hipp Sr 19:53 6:44 8 |
Sophia Cannata-bowman Sr 20:13 6:51 11 |
Olivia Jacobo Jr 20:29 6:57 16 |
Grace Newman Sr 21:13 7:12 24 |
Sinead Hinchion Jr 21:25 7:16 29 |
Caela Lunde So 23:05 7:49 55 |
3 | Menlo School 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 3:13 |
103:39 20:44 7:02 |
109 | Zoe Enright Fr 18:54 6:24 1 |
Elizabeth Lacy So 19:33 6:38 5 |
Kathyrn Hurd Jr 21:14 7:12 25 |
Lexi Vanlighten So 21:51 7:24 38 |
Daria Sprague Fr 22:07 7:30 40 |
Sasha Cassidy Fr 22:47 7:43 50 |
Shea Ketsdever So 22:54 7:46 51 |
4 | Sacred Heart Prep 5-5-4-5-4 Gap: 1:47 |
104:55 20:59 7:07 |
116 | Gillian Belton So 19:47 6:42 6 |
Courtney Schrier Sr 20:39 7:00 17 |
Meghan Holland Jr 21:21 7:14 28 |
Eve Sutton Jr 21:34 7:19 32 |
Mikaela Waters Sr 21:34 7:19 33 |
Brooke Neider Sr 22:30 7:38 45 |
Kate Bechtel Jr 23:02 7:48 54 |
5 | Kings Academy 8-7-5-4-5 Gap: 3:42 |
107:37 21:31 7:18 |
149 | Tatsuno Danielle Fr 20:25 6:55 14 |
Shelby Coyne So 20:45 7:02 18 |
Bromley Michelle Fr 20:52 7:04 20 |
Monaco Julia So 21:28 7:17 30 |
Ruri Wen-matsui Jr 24:07 8:11 67 |
Gabriella Giordano So 24:07 8:11 68 |
Vis Makenna So 24:11 8:12 69 |
6 | Aragon 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:14 |
107:17 21:27 7:16 |
151 | Katherine Chinn Sr 19:26 6:35 4 |
Alexa Smith Sr 21:08 7:10 23 |
Cristina Ashbaugh Jr 21:29 7:17 31 |
Nina Canton Jr 22:34 7:39 46 |
Kathryn Dewitt Sr 22:40 7:41 47 |
Alexa Lee Jr 23:36 8:00 62 |
Celene Bolanos Jr 23:56 8:07 64 |
7 | Abraham Lincoln (San Francisco) 10-9-8-8-7 Gap: 2:27 |
109:35 21:55 7:26 |
187 | Ayumi Yuasa Jr 20:56 7:06 22 |
Perez Bridget Jr 21:16 7:13 27 |
Reddy Megan Jr 21:49 7:24 37 |
Kira Brashears So 22:11 7:31 42 |
Acosta Paulina So 23:23 7:56 59 |
Alysia Trillo Jr 24:27 8:17 71 |
|
8 | Branham 11-11-10-9-8 Gap: 1:06 |
109:40 21:56 7:26 |
188 | Tara Allison So 21:15 7:12 26 |
Megan Macgregor So 21:49 7:24 36 |
Jenny O'brien So 21:57 7:26 39 |
Amy Mo Sr 22:18 7:34 43 |
Madeleine Myslinski Sr 22:21 7:35 44 |
Alicia Manfroy Jr 23:35 8:00 61 |
|
9 | Harker School 7-4-7-7-9 Gap: 3:55 |
110:34 22:07 7:30 |
192 | Ragini Bhattacharya Sr 20:11 6:51 10 |
Claudia Tischler Jr 20:19 6:53 12 |
Mary Najibi Fr 22:09 7:31 41 |
Kacey Fang So 23:49 8:04 63 |
Namitha Vellian Fr 24:06 8:10 66 |
Jillian Shaw Fr 25:08 8:31 74 |
Sahana Narayanan Fr 25:57 8:48 79 |
10 | Castilleja 6-8-9-10-10 Gap: 3:27 |
111:21 22:16 7:33 |
210 | Alina Brown Jr 19:55 6:45 9 |
Abby Holston Fr 21:48 7:23 34 |
Teni Amos So 23:02 7:48 53 |
Megan Xu Fr 23:14 7:53 56 |
Julia Mcgee Sr 23:22 7:55 58 |
Norma Rodriguez So 24:03 8:09 65 |
Shammai Mading Jr 24:52 8:26 73 |
11 | King City 9-10-11-11-11 Gap: 3:20 |
113:53 22:47 7:43 |
243 | Amy Press So 20:56 7:06 21 |
Cristina Harber So 21:49 7:24 35 |
Ashley Hernandez So 23:21 7:55 57 |
Jeanette Cruz Fr 23:31 7:58 60 |
Angelica Perez Sr 24:16 8:14 70 |
Yessica Cuevas Sr 25:52 8:46 78 |
|
12 | Ann Sobrato 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:22 |
128:55 25:47 8:44 |
369 | Cynia Sapp Sr 22:45 7:43 49 |
Moira Foster Sr 25:51 8:46 77 |
Alyssa Aryanpour Sr 26:06 8:51 80 |
Jasmine Caskey Sr 27:06 9:11 81 |
Maritza Anaya Sr 27:07 9:12 82 |
||
13 | Crystal Springs Uplands 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:50 |
130:05 26:01 8:49 |
390 | Syeda Mohsin So 24:31 8:19 72 |
Ally Solorzano Fr 25:19 8:35 75 |
Julianne Fong Fr 25:45 8:44 76 |
Ariana Kaveh So 27:09 9:12 83 |
Kenia French Fr 27:21 9:16 84 |
Sarah Strober Fr 28:59 9:49 85 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
F/S | Oma Skyrus, So, 20:22, Aragon | Aragon, 113:43, 35 |
V | Zoe Enright, Fr, 18:54, Menlo School | Half Moon Bay, 100:43, 56 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.