Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League Final at Diamond Valley Lake on 11/6/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambroziak, Maya | So | JV | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | 3 | 18/124 | 18/40 | 25/47 | 1/4 | 18:41 | ||||
Arellano, Jaclyn | So | JV | 21:41.3 | 7:14 | 3 | 33/124 | 24/40 | 31/47 | 1/2 | 19:46 | ||||
Avalos, Arlene | Jr | JV | 19:23.9 | 6:28 | 3 | 6/124 | 6/40 | 13/47 | 1/5 | 18:21 | ||||
Belus, Sydney | So | V | 17:55.4 | 5:58 | 3 | 4/41 | 3/7 | 3/47 | 1/6 | 17:22 | ||||
Bilby, Kayla | Fr | JV | 22:11.3 | 7:24 | 3 | 41/124 | 28/40 | 35/47 | 1/1 | 21:55 | ||||
Bowen, Madeline | Fr | JV | 24:02.5 | 8:01 | 3 | 69/124 | 34/40 | 41/47 | 1/1 | 21:49 | ||||
Burgess, Ericka | Fr | JV | 19:50.8 | 6:37 | 3 | 12/124 | 12/40 | 19/47 | 1/5 | 19:32 | ||||
Churchward, Claire | So | JV | 25:58.2 | 8:39 | 3 | 94/124 | 37/40 | 44/47 | 1/1 | 21:22 | ||||
Delatorre, Gabriella | Fr | JV | 20:49 | 6:56 | 3 | 24/124 | 21/40 | 28/47 | 1/3 | 20:00 | ||||
Donovan, Bailey | Fr | JV | 21:53.3 | 7:18 | 3 | 37/124 | 26/40 | 33/47 | 1/2 | 20:30 | ||||
Edsall, Isabelle | Fr | JV | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | 3 | 3/124 | 3/40 | 10/47 | 1/5 | 18:55 | ||||
Fallini, Eveliina | Sr | JV | 21:44.7 | 7:15 | 3 | 34/124 | 25/40 | 32/47 | 1/2 | 18:51 | ||||
Fischer, Hannah | Fr | JV | 26:00.1 | 8:40 | 3 | 95/124 | 38/40 | 45/47 | 1/1 | 24:03 | ||||
Fredericks, Chloe | Fr | JV | 25:57.6 | 8:39 | 3 | 93/124 | 36/40 | 43/47 | 1/1 | 22:54 | ||||
Greenaway, Kaitlin | Fr | JV | 22:52.8 | 7:38 | 3 | 51/124 | 30/40 | 37/47 | 1/1 | 21:29 | ||||
Groh, Kama | So | JV | 20:04 | 6:41 | 3 | 16/124 | 16/40 | 23/47 | 1/4 | 18:23 | ||||
Harrison, Sabrina | Fr | JV | 23:03 | 7:41 | 3 | 54/124 | 31/40 | 38/47 | 1/1 | 20:40 | ||||
Hernandez, Michelle | So | JV | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | 3 | 59/124 | 32/40 | 39/47 | 1/1 | 21:28 | ||||
Hickman, Victoria | Jr | JV | 23:47.8 | 7:56 | 3 | 65/124 | 33/40 | 40/47 | 1/1 | 19:34 | ||||
Hylton, Cassidy | So | JV | 19:55 | 6:38 | 3 | 14/124 | 14/40 | 21/47 | 1/5 | 17:42 | ||||
Johnson, Julianna | So | JV | 25:18.1 | 8:26 | 3 | 84/124 | 35/40 | 42/47 | 1/1 | 23:15 | ||||
Larsen, Maiya | Sr | V | 18:10.3 | 6:03 | 3 | 7/41 | 5/7 | 5/47 | 1/6 | 19:09 (0:59,5.1) |
19:09 (0:59,5.1) |
17:12 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Lawson, Taylor | Jr | JV | 19:28.8 | 6:30 | 3 | 7/124 | 7/40 | 14/47 | 1/5 | 19:10 | ||||
Lonsdale, Courtney | Jr | JV | 19:37.2 | 6:32 | 3 | 10/124 | 10/40 | 17/47 | 1/5 | 18:40 | ||||
Lyon, Hannah | So | JV | 20:17.8 | 6:46 | 3 | 17/124 | 17/40 | 24/47 | 1/4 | 18:04 | ||||
Macy, Kyleigh | Fr | JV | 19:58.3 | 6:39 | 3 | 15/124 | 15/40 | 22/47 | 1/5 | 19:09 | ||||
Mandel, Evelyn | So | V | 17:53.1 | 5:58 | 3 | 3/41 | 2/7 | 2/47 | 1/6 | 17:03 | ||||
Mcintosh, Michelle | So | JV | 19:06.5 | 6:22 | 3 | 4/124 | 4/40 | 11/47 | 1/5 | 18:16 | ||||
Noble, Sophia | Fr | JV | 27:35.3 | 9:12 | 3 | 106/124 | 40/40 | 47/47 | 1/1 | 23:12 | ||||
Pflughoft, Macey | Sr | JV | 19:34.1 | 6:31 | 3 | 8/124 | 8/40 | 15/47 | 1/5 | 18:19 | ||||
Pflughoft, Sandra | Fr | V | 17:51 | 5:57 | 3 | 2/41 | 1/7 | 1/47 | 2/6 | 17:39 | ||||
Remmers, Lauryn | Fr | JV | 22:07.9 | 7:23 | 3 | 40/124 | 27/40 | 34/47 | 1/2 | 20:54 | ||||
Rice, Nicole | So | JV | 18:33.6 | 6:11 | 3 | 1/124 | 1/40 | 7/47 | 1/6 | 18:02 | ||||
Sadler, Sierra | Fr | JV | 26:03 | 8:41 | 3 | 96/124 | 39/40 | 46/47 | 1/1 | 23:50 | ||||
Saville, Kaylee | Jr | JV | 19:38.7 | 6:33 | 3 | 11/124 | 11/40 | 18/47 | 1/5 | 18:01 | ||||
Stewart, Katelyn | Fr | JV | 21:25.5 | 7:09 | 3 | 29/124 | 23/40 | 30/47 | 1/2 | 19:46 | ||||
Stinger, Desiree | Jr | V | 18:28.7 | 6:10 | 3 | 9/41 | 6/7 | 6/47 | 1/6 | 17:26 | ||||
Sutter, Elizabeth | Jr | JV | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | 3 | 19/124 | 19/40 | 26/47 | 1/3 | 19:25 | ||||
Talpash, Ally | So | JV | 19:36 | 6:32 | 3 | 9/124 | 9/40 | 16/47 | 1/5 | 18:35 | ||||
Thomas, Kelly | Sr | JV | 18:43.8 | 6:15 | 3 | 2/124 | 2/40 | 8/47 | 1/6 | 20:57 (2:13,10.6) |
20:57 (2:13,10.6) |
17:59 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Ungrady, Alyssa | Jr | JV | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | 3 | 5/124 | 5/40 | 12/47 | 1/5 | 17:36 | ||||
Upshur, Briana | Fr | JV | 22:50.1 | 7:37 | 3 | 50/124 | 29/40 | 36/47 | 1/1 | 20:50 | ||||
Van Hise, Kristen | So | JV | 20:43.5 | 6:55 | 3 | 22/124 | 20/40 | 27/47 | 1/3 | 19:48 | ||||
Walker, Taylor | Jr | V | 18:01.5 | 6:01 | 3 | 6/41 | 4/7 | 4/47 | 1/6 | 17:13 | ||||
Wallis, Audrey | Sr | V | 18:43.9 | 6:15 | 3 | 10/41 | 7/7 | 9/47 | 1/5 | 20:41 (1:57,9.4) |
20:41 (1:57,9.4) |
17:21 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Whitener-patterson, Raven | Fr | JV | 20:50.9 | 6:57 | 3 | 25/124 | 22/40 | 29/47 | 1/3 | 20:11 | ||||
Workman, Sarah | So | JV | 19:52.6 | 6:38 | 3 | 13/124 | 13/40 | 20/47 | 1/5 | 19:05 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/6 | 89:51 0:19 |
3 | 5:59 | 5:57 | 6:03 | 22 | 5:59 | 94:03 (4:12,4.5) |
90:29 (0:38,0.7%) |
84:37 84:37 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Sandra Pflughoft (2), Evelyn Mandel (3), Sydney Belus (4), Taylor Walker (6), Maiya Larsen (7) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/5 | 94:42 0:45 |
3 | 6:19 | 6:11 | 6:26 | 15 | 6:19 | 97:28 (2:46,2.8) |
95:20 (0:38,0.7%) |
95:01 95:17 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Nicole Rice (1), Kelly Thomas (2), Isabelle Edsall (3), Michelle Mcintosh (4), Alyssa Ungrady (5) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 97:40 0:13 |
3 | 6:31 | 6:28 | 6:32 | 15 | 6:31 | 101:13 (3:33,3.5) |
98:41 (1:01,1.0%) |
97:27 98:43 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Arlene Avalos (1), Taylor Lawson (2), Macey Pflughoft (3), Ally Talpash (4), Courtney Lonsdale (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/5 | 99:15 0:20 |
3 | 6:37 | 6:33 | 6:39 | 15 | 6:37 | 103:08 (3:53,3.8) |
103:08 (3:53,3.8%) |
99:59 101:02 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Kaylee Saville (1), Ericka Burgess (2), Sarah Workman (3), Cassidy Hylton (4), Kyleigh Macy (5) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/3 | 101:53 0:40 |
3 | 6:48 | 6:41 | 6:55 | 15 | 6:48 | 104:53 (3:00,2.9) |
104:53 (3:00,2.9%) |
102:25 104:36 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Kama Groh (1), Hannah Lyon (2), Maya Ambroziak (3), Elizabeth Sutter (4), Kristen Van Hise (5) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/2 | 106:31 0:56 |
3 | 7:06 | 6:56 | 7:15 | 15 | 7:06 | 107:12 (0:41,0.6) |
107:12 (0:41,0.6%) |
105:01 109:10 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Gabriella Delatorre (1), Raven Whitener-patterson (2), Katelyn Stewart (3), Jaclyn Arellano (4), Eveliina Fallini (5) | |
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 111:55 1:00 |
3 | 7:28 | 7:18 | 7:38 | 15 | 7:28 | 110:04 | 110:04 | 108:32 113:44 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Bailey Donovan (1), Lauryn Remmers (2), Kayla Bilby (3), Briana Upshur (4), Kaitlin Greenaway (5) | |
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 119:34 2:15 |
3 | 7:58 | 7:41 | 8:26 | 15 | 7:58 | 113:07 | 113:07 | 111:11 122:58 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Sabrina Harrison (1), Michelle Hernandez (2), Victoria Hickman (3), Madeline Bowen (4), Julianna Johnson (5) | |
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 131:34 1:38 |
3 | 8:46 | 8:39 | 9:12 | 15 | 8:46 | 116:01 | 116:01 | 114:32 | Chloe Fredericks (1), Claire Churchward (2), Hannah Fischer (3), Sierra Sadler (4), Sophia Noble (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Taite | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:27.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Sandra Pflughoft | Fr | Great Oak | 17:51 | 5:57 | 1/7 | 1/47 | 2/6 | ||||
3 | Evelyn Mandel | So | Great Oak | 17:53.1 | 5:58 | 2/7 | 2/47 | 1/6 | ||||
4 | Sydney Belus | So | Great Oak | 17:55.4 | 5:58 | 3/7 | 3/47 | 1/6 | ||||
5 | Ashley Cahalan | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Taylor Walker | Jr | Great Oak | 18:01.5 | 6:01 | 4/7 | 4/47 | 1/6 | ||||
7 | Maiya Larsen | Sr | Great Oak | 18:10.3 | 6:03 | 5/7 | 5/47 | 1/6 | 19:09 (0:59) |
19:09 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Michaela Reynolds | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:13.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Desiree Stinger | Jr | Great Oak | 18:28.7 | 6:10 | 6/7 | 6/47 | 1/6 | ||||
10 | Audrey Wallis | Sr | Great Oak | 18:43.9 | 6:15 | 7/7 | 9/47 | 1/5 | 20:41 (1:57) |
20:41 (1:57) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Chandler Kerr | Sr | Chaparral | 19:00.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Kaili Waller | Sr | Chaparral | 19:05.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
13 | Valeri Ramirez Martinez | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:15.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
14 | Sofia Deleon | Fr | Chaparral | 19:17.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
15 | Rylee Kerr | Fr | Chaparral | 19:34.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Cassie Boyd | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 19:35.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
17 | Olivia Rivera | Sr | Temecula Valley | 19:36.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
18 | Julie Diaz | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:39.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Alison Ciling | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Melissa Bovee | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:49.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Kamryn Waller | So | Chaparral | 19:50.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Kendalyn Green | Jr | Chaparral | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Kaylin Hoffstater | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Arlette Evora | Sr | Chaparral | 20:13.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
25 | Vanessa Garcia | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:13.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
26 | Emily O'hara | Jr | Temecula Valley | 20:16.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Alexandria Wiseman | So | Vista Murrieta | 20:23.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
28 | Kaitlin Nethercutt | So | Murrieta Mesa | 20:24.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
29 | Maylie Schreck | So | Temecula Valley | 20:26.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
30 | Madeline Gonsalves | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:34.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
31 | Ariana Martinez | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:45.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
32 | Lauren Craig | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:58.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
33 | Morgane Vuillemey | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 21:34.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
34 | Jordyn Ahlberg | So | Temecula Valley | 21:59.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
35 | Michal Sequeira | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:05.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
36 | Hayley Richards | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
37 | Cassidy Thornburg | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 22:11.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
38 | Chelsea Weldon | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
39 | Jamie Haecker | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 22:21.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
40 | Lily Benson | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:50.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
41 | Rebekah Vega | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 23:13.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
89:51 17:58 5:59 |
22 | Sandra Pflughoft Fr 17:51 5:57 2 |
Evelyn Mandel So 17:53 5:58 3 |
Sydney Belus So 17:55 5:58 4 |
Taylor Walker Jr 18:02 6:01 6 |
Maiya Larsen Sr 18:10 6:03 7 |
Desiree Stinger Jr 18:29 6:10 9 |
Audrey Wallis Sr 18:44 6:15 10 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:40 |
94:44 18:57 6:19 |
60 | Ashley Cahalan Sr 18:00 6:00 5 |
Michaela Reynolds Jr 18:13 6:04 8 |
Valeri Ramirez Martinez Sr 19:16 6:25 13 |
Cassie Boyd Jr 19:35 6:32 16 |
Julie Diaz So 19:40 6:33 18 |
Melissa Bovee So 19:49 6:36 20 |
Alexandria Wiseman So 20:23 6:48 27 |
3 | Chaparral 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
96:49 19:22 6:27 |
73 | Chandler Kerr Sr 19:00 6:20 11 |
Kaili Waller Sr 19:06 6:22 12 |
Sofia Deleon Fr 19:18 6:26 14 |
Rylee Kerr Fr 19:34 6:31 15 |
Kamryn Waller So 19:51 6:37 21 |
Kendalyn Green Jr 19:56 6:39 22 |
Arlette Evora Sr 20:13 6:44 24 |
4 | Murrieta Mesa 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 4:42 |
101:53 20:23 6:48 |
119 | Taylor Taite Sr 17:28 5:49 1 |
Alison Ciling Jr 19:46 6:35 19 |
Kaitlin Nethercutt So 20:25 6:48 28 |
Michal Sequeira Jr 22:05 7:22 35 |
Hayley Richards Fr 22:10 7:23 36 |
Chelsea Weldon Sr 22:17 7:26 38 |
|
5 | Temecula Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
102:03 20:25 6:48 |
135 | Olivia Rivera Sr 19:37 6:32 17 |
Emily O'hara Jr 20:17 6:46 26 |
Maylie Schreck So 20:26 6:49 29 |
Ariana Martinez Sr 20:45 6:55 31 |
Lauren Craig Sr 20:59 7:00 32 |
Jordyn Ahlberg So 22:00 7:20 34 |
Lily Benson Fr 22:51 7:37 40 |
6 | Murrieta Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:09 |
104:38 20:56 6:59 |
148 | Kaylin Hoffstater Jr 20:03 6:41 23 |
Vanessa Garcia Fr 20:13 6:44 25 |
Madeline Gonsalves Fr 20:35 6:52 30 |
Morgane Vuillemey Sr 21:35 7:12 33 |
Cassidy Thornburg Jr 22:12 7:24 37 |
Jamie Haecker Sr 22:22 7:27 39 |
Rebekah Vega Sr 23:14 7:45 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Rice | So | Great Oak | 18:33.6 | 6:11 | 1/40 | 7/47 | 1/6 | ||||
2 | Kelly Thomas | Sr | Great Oak | 18:43.8 | 6:15 | 2/40 | 8/47 | 1/6 | 20:57 (2:13) |
20:57 (2:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Isabelle Edsall | Fr | Great Oak | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | 3/40 | 10/47 | 1/5 | ||||
4 | Michelle Mcintosh | So | Great Oak | 19:06.5 | 6:22 | 4/40 | 11/47 | 1/5 | ||||
5 | Alyssa Ungrady | Jr | Great Oak | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | 5/40 | 12/47 | 1/5 | ||||
6 | Arlene Avalos | Jr | Great Oak | 19:23.9 | 6:28 | 6/40 | 13/47 | 1/5 | ||||
7 | Taylor Lawson | Jr | Great Oak | 19:28.8 | 6:30 | 7/40 | 14/47 | 1/5 | ||||
8 | Macey Pflughoft | Sr | Great Oak | 19:34.1 | 6:31 | 8/40 | 15/47 | 1/5 | ||||
9 | Ally Talpash | So | Great Oak | 19:36 | 6:32 | 9/40 | 16/47 | 1/5 | ||||
10 | Courtney Lonsdale | Jr | Great Oak | 19:37.2 | 6:32 | 10/40 | 17/47 | 1/5 | ||||
11 | Kaylee Saville | Jr | Great Oak | 19:38.7 | 6:33 | 11/40 | 18/47 | 1/5 | ||||
12 | Ericka Burgess | Fr | Great Oak | 19:50.8 | 6:37 | 12/40 | 19/47 | 1/5 | ||||
13 | Sarah Workman | So | Great Oak | 19:52.6 | 6:38 | 13/40 | 20/47 | 1/5 | ||||
14 | Cassidy Hylton | So | Great Oak | 19:55 | 6:38 | 14/40 | 21/47 | 1/5 | ||||
15 | Kyleigh Macy | Fr | Great Oak | 19:58.3 | 6:39 | 15/40 | 22/47 | 1/5 | ||||
16 | Kama Groh | So | Great Oak | 20:04 | 6:41 | 16/40 | 23/47 | 1/4 | ||||
17 | Hannah Lyon | So | Great Oak | 20:17.8 | 6:46 | 17/40 | 24/47 | 1/4 | ||||
18 | Maya Ambroziak | So | Great Oak | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | 18/40 | 25/47 | 1/4 | ||||
19 | Elizabeth Sutter | Jr | Great Oak | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | 19/40 | 26/47 | 1/3 | ||||
20 | Annabelle Werner | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 20:28.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Alexis Santhanam | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 20:38.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Kristen Van Hise | So | Great Oak | 20:43.5 | 6:55 | 20/40 | 27/47 | 1/3 | ||||
23 | Carla Pickford | So | Chaparral | 20:43.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Gabriella Delatorre | Fr | Great Oak | 20:49 | 6:56 | 21/40 | 28/47 | 1/3 | ||||
25 | Raven Whitener-patterson | Fr | Great Oak | 20:50.9 | 6:57 | 22/40 | 29/47 | 1/3 | ||||
26 | Evanay Hooley | So | Chaparral | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
27 | Erica Dukleth | Sr | Chaparral | 21:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Marissa Chavez | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 21:19.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Katelyn Stewart | Fr | Great Oak | 21:25.5 | 7:09 | 23/40 | 30/47 | 1/2 | ||||
30 | Kilee Reynolds | So | Vista Murrieta | 21:29.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
31 | Samantha Taylor | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:32.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
32 | Ilyssa Stackhouse | So | Chaparral | 21:36.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
33 | Jaclyn Arellano | So | Great Oak | 21:41.3 | 7:14 | 24/40 | 31/47 | 1/2 | ||||
34 | Eveliina Fallini | Sr | Great Oak | 21:44.7 | 7:15 | 25/40 | 32/47 | 1/2 | ||||
35 | Mahlia Medina | Fr | Chaparral | 21:45.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
36 | Destiny Sanchez | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 21:50.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
37 | Bailey Donovan | Fr | Great Oak | 21:53.3 | 7:18 | 26/40 | 33/47 | 1/2 | ||||
38 | Courtney Deriger | So | Temecula Valley | 22:04.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
39 | Jessalyn Gorman | Fr | Chaparral | 22:06.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
40 | Lauryn Remmers | Fr | Great Oak | 22:07.9 | 7:23 | 27/40 | 34/47 | 1/2 | ||||
41 | Kayla Bilby | Fr | Great Oak | 22:11.3 | 7:24 | 28/40 | 35/47 | 1/1 | ||||
42 | Liana Perez | So | Vista Murrieta | 22:11.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
43 | Michelle Caha | So | Chaparral | 22:16.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
44 | Nadia Malloy | So | Vista Murrieta | 22:24.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
45 | Karly Sepulveda | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 22:25.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
46 | Erika Ott | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 22:26.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
47 | Kiana Reedy | So | Vista Murrieta | 22:41.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
48 | Helena Gutierrez | So | Vista Murrieta | 22:46.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
49 | Claire Fisher | So | Temecula Valley | 22:46.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
50 | Briana Upshur | Fr | Great Oak | 22:50.1 | 7:37 | 29/40 | 36/47 | 1/1 | ||||
51 | Kaitlin Greenaway | Fr | Great Oak | 22:52.8 | 7:38 | 30/40 | 37/47 | 1/1 | ||||
52 | Anna Salcedo | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:58.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
53 | Korryn Hamm | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 22:59.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Sabrina Harrison | Fr | Great Oak | 23:03 | 7:41 | 31/40 | 38/47 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Emily La | Jr | Chaparral | 23:13.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
56 | Madison Ursino | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 23:14.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
57 | Sopya Thao | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 23:14.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
58 | Alexa Van Camp | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:20.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
59 | Michelle Hernandez | So | Great Oak | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | 32/40 | 39/47 | 1/1 | ||||
60 | Coral Chavez | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 23:26.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
61 | Selina Knowles | Fr | Temecula Valley | 23:28.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
62 | Aniesia Schmolesky | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
63 | Tatiana Vega | So | Chaparral | 23:31.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
64 | Chynna Samaniego | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 23:37.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
65 | Victoria Hickman | Jr | Great Oak | 23:47.8 | 7:56 | 33/40 | 40/47 | 1/1 | ||||
66 | Charity Brown | So | Vista Murrieta | 23:55.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
67 | Caitlyn Perez | Jr | Chaparral | 23:56.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
68 | Alyssa Landgraf | Fr | Chaparral | 24:00.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
69 | Madeline Bowen | Fr | Great Oak | 24:02.5 | 8:01 | 34/40 | 41/47 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Kelsey Gonzales | So | Chaparral | 24:02.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
71 | Brooke Wilder | So | Chaparral | 24:03.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
72 | Aviana Matteo | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 24:12.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
73 | Samantha Wells | Fr | Temecula Valley | 24:17.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
74 | Athena Gierke | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 24:22.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
75 | Aunna Cruz-ortega | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 24:34.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
76 | Amanda Corado | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 24:41.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
77 | Saraya Danielsen | Fr | Temecula Valley | 24:45.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | Ariana Sosa | Fr | Temecula Valley | 24:47.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
79 | Taylor Smith | Fr | Temecula Valley | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
80 | Jacquelyn Arvizu | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
81 | Destiny Zavala | Sr | Chaparral | 24:58.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
82 | Kirra Facer | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 25:04.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
83 | Itziar Emmanuel | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 25:08.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
84 | Julianna Johnson | So | Great Oak | 25:18.1 | 8:26 | 35/40 | 42/47 | 1/1 | ||||
85 | Rylee Adkison | So | Murrieta Mesa | 25:23.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
86 | Jenna Sanchez | So | Murrieta Valley | 25:25.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
87 | Arianna Maxwell | Jr | Chaparral | 25:31.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
88 | Christina Trujillio | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 25:32.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
89 | Emily Rogers | So | Murrieta Valley | 25:39.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
90 | Karina Baquero | So | Murrieta Valley | 25:44.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
91 | Mackenzie Eubanks | Fr | Temecula Valley | 25:45.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
92 | Elia Vazquez | So | Vista Murrieta | 25:46.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
93 | Chloe Fredericks | Fr | Great Oak | 25:57.6 | 8:39 | 36/40 | 43/47 | 1/1 | ||||
94 | Claire Churchward | So | Great Oak | 25:58.2 | 8:39 | 37/40 | 44/47 | 1/1 | ||||
95 | Hannah Fischer | Fr | Great Oak | 26:00.1 | 8:40 | 38/40 | 45/47 | 1/1 | ||||
96 | Sierra Sadler | Fr | Great Oak | 26:03 | 8:41 | 39/40 | 46/47 | 1/1 | ||||
97 | Nadine Dubon | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 26:21.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
98 | Gracie Bettge | So | Temecula Valley | 27:03.1 | 9:01 | |||||||
99 | Hannah Hickman | Fr | Temecula Valley | 27:12.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
100 | Morgan Burns | So | Murrieta Valley | 27:12.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
101 | Kellie Consedine | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 27:21.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
102 | Morgan Jones | So | Murrieta Valley | 27:25.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
103 | Danielle Cabrera | So | Murrieta Valley | 27:25.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
104 | Jazmine Mendoza | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 27:31.4 | 9:10 | |||||||
105 | Cindy Ibanez | Sr | Chaparral | 27:34.8 | 9:12 | |||||||
106 | Sophia Noble | Fr | Great Oak | 27:35.3 | 9:12 | 40/40 | 47/47 | 1/1 | ||||
107 | Hayley Morgan | So | Murrieta Valley | 27:42.8 | 9:14 | |||||||
108 | Carly Keller | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 27:59.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
109 | Anna Gorski | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 27:59.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
110 | Leslie Cruz | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 27:59.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
111 | Madison Greene | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 27:59.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
112 | Tristan Cronin | So | Murrieta Valley | 28:03.1 | 9:21 | |||||||
113 | Caylie Chollar | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 28:55.2 | 9:38 | |||||||
114 | Alexis Buchanan | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 29:00.6 | 9:40 | |||||||
115 | Crystal Garcia | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 29:06.5 | 9:42 | |||||||
116 | Emma Thompson | So | Temecula Valley | 29:40.6 | 9:54 | |||||||
117 | Shannon Smith | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 29:55.4 | 9:58 | |||||||
118 | Vaarin Brox | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 29:56.8 | 9:59 | |||||||
119 | Kyra Lau | So | Temecula Valley | 30:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
120 | Grace Heinz | So | Murrieta Valley | 30:20.6 | 10:07 | |||||||
121 | Krysta Rhodes | So | Chaparral | 31:00.7 | 10:20 | |||||||
122 | Samantha Zuniga | Sr | Temecula Valley | 32:05.9 | 10:42 | |||||||
123 | Pauline Mcclean | Jr | Chaparral | 32:21.3 | 10:47 | |||||||
124 | Heidi Jordan | So | Temecula Valley | 32:59.7 | 11:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
94:42 18:56 6:19 |
15 | Nicole Rice So 18:34 6:11 1 |
Kelly Thomas Sr 18:44 6:15 2 |
Isabelle Edsall Fr 18:59 6:20 3 |
Michelle Mcintosh So 19:07 6:22 4 |
Alyssa Ungrady Jr 19:19 6:26 5 |
Arlene Avalos Jr 19:24 6:28 6 |
Taylor Lawson Jr 19:29 6:30 7 |
2 | Chaparral 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:02 |
106:03 21:13 7:04 |
66 | Carla Pickford So 20:44 6:55 10 |
Evanay Hooley So 20:52 6:57 11 |
Erica Dukleth Sr 21:05 7:02 12 |
Ilyssa Stackhouse So 21:36 7:12 16 |
Mahlia Medina Fr 21:45 7:15 17 |
Jessalyn Gorman Fr 22:07 7:22 20 |
Michelle Caha So 22:17 7:26 22 |
3 | Vista Murrieta 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:43 |
106:22 21:16 7:05 |
67 | Annabelle Werner Fr 20:29 6:50 8 |
Alexis Santhanam Sr 20:39 6:53 9 |
Kilee Reynolds So 21:30 7:10 14 |
Samantha Taylor Jr 21:33 7:11 15 |
Liana Perez So 22:12 7:24 21 |
Nadia Malloy So 22:25 7:28 23 |
Erika Ott Sr 22:26 7:29 25 |
4 | Murrieta Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:07 |
112:22 22:28 7:29 |
112 | Marissa Chavez Sr 21:20 7:07 13 |
Destiny Sanchez Fr 21:50 7:17 18 |
Karly Sepulveda Fr 22:26 7:29 24 |
Alexa Van Camp So 23:20 7:47 28 |
Coral Chavez Jr 23:26 7:49 29 |
Aniesia Schmolesky Jr 23:29 7:50 31 |
Aviana Matteo Fr 24:13 8:04 32 |
5 | Temecula Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:13 |
115:35 23:07 7:42 |
135 | Courtney Deriger So 22:04 7:21 19 |
Claire Fisher So 22:47 7:36 26 |
Anna Salcedo Fr 22:58 7:39 27 |
Selina Knowles Fr 23:29 7:50 30 |
Samantha Wells Fr 24:17 8:06 33 |
Saraya Danielsen Fr 24:45 8:15 34 |
Ariana Sosa Fr 24:48 8:16 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
97:40 19:32 6:31 |
15 | Arlene Avalos Jr 19:24 6:28 1 |
Taylor Lawson Jr 19:29 6:30 2 |
Macey Pflughoft Sr 19:34 6:31 3 |
Ally Talpash So 19:36 6:32 4 |
Courtney Lonsdale Jr 19:37 6:32 5 |
Kaylee Saville Jr 19:39 6:33 6 |
Ericka Burgess Fr 19:51 6:37 7 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
113:18 22:40 7:33 |
60 | Nadia Malloy So 22:25 7:28 10 |
Erika Ott Sr 22:26 7:29 11 |
Kiana Reedy So 22:42 7:34 12 |
Helena Gutierrez So 22:46 7:35 13 |
Korryn Hamm Fr 23:00 7:40 14 |
Madison Ursino Jr 23:14 7:45 16 |
Sopya Thao Jr 23:14 7:45 17 |
3 | Chaparral 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
115:05 23:01 7:40 |
71 | Jessalyn Gorman Fr 22:07 7:22 8 |
Michelle Caha So 22:17 7:26 9 |
Emily La Jr 23:13 7:44 15 |
Tatiana Vega So 23:31 7:50 19 |
Caitlyn Perez Jr 23:57 7:59 20 |
Alyssa Landgraf Fr 24:00 8:00 21 |
Kelsey Gonzales So 24:03 8:01 22 |
4 | Murrieta Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
121:47 24:21 8:07 |
119 | Aniesia Schmolesky Jr 23:29 7:50 18 |
Aviana Matteo Fr 24:13 8:04 23 |
Athena Gierke Jr 24:22 8:07 24 |
Aunna Cruz-ortega Fr 24:35 8:12 25 |
Itziar Emmanuel Jr 25:08 8:23 29 |
Jenna Sanchez So 25:25 8:28 30 |
Emily Rogers So 25:40 8:33 31 |
5 | Temecula Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:18 |
127:11 25:26 8:29 |
146 | Saraya Danielsen Fr 24:45 8:15 26 |
Ariana Sosa Fr 24:48 8:16 27 |
Taylor Smith Fr 24:49 8:16 28 |
Mackenzie Eubanks Fr 25:46 8:35 32 |
Gracie Bettge So 27:03 9:01 33 |
Hannah Hickman Fr 27:13 9:04 34 |
Emma Thompson So 29:41 9:54 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
99:15 19:51 6:37 |
15 | Kaylee Saville Jr 19:39 6:33 1 |
Ericka Burgess Fr 19:51 6:37 2 |
Sarah Workman So 19:53 6:38 3 |
Cassidy Hylton So 19:55 6:38 4 |
Kyleigh Macy Fr 19:58 6:39 5 |
Kama Groh So 20:04 6:41 6 |
Hannah Lyon So 20:18 6:46 7 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:27 |
118:44 23:45 7:55 |
53 | Madison Ursino Jr 23:14 7:45 8 |
Sopya Thao Jr 23:14 7:45 9 |
Chynna Samaniego Jr 23:38 7:53 10 |
Charity Brown So 23:56 7:59 11 |
Amanda Corado Fr 24:42 8:14 15 |
Jacquelyn Arvizu Jr 24:56 8:19 16 |
Kirra Facer Fr 25:05 8:22 18 |
3 | Chaparral 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:31 |
122:36 24:31 8:10 |
76 | Alyssa Landgraf Fr 24:00 8:00 12 |
Kelsey Gonzales So 24:03 8:01 13 |
Brooke Wilder So 24:04 8:01 14 |
Destiny Zavala Sr 24:58 8:19 17 |
Arianna Maxwell Jr 25:31 8:30 20 |
Cindy Ibanez Sr 27:35 9:12 27 |
Krysta Rhodes So 31:01 10:20 31 |
4 | Murrieta Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
131:27 26:17 8:46 |
111 | Jenna Sanchez So 25:25 8:28 19 |
Emily Rogers So 25:40 8:33 21 |
Karina Baquero So 25:44 8:35 22 |
Morgan Burns So 27:13 9:04 24 |
Morgan Jones So 27:25 9:08 25 |
Danielle Cabrera So 27:25 9:08 26 |
Hayley Morgan So 27:43 9:14 28 |
5 | Temecula Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:47 |
152:07 30:25 10:08 |
147 | Hannah Hickman Fr 27:13 9:04 23 |
Emma Thompson So 29:41 9:54 29 |
Kyra Lau So 30:08 10:03 30 |
Samantha Zuniga Sr 32:06 10:42 32 |
Heidi Jordan So 33:00 11:00 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
101:53 20:23 6:48 |
15 | Kama Groh So 20:04 6:41 1 |
Hannah Lyon So 20:18 6:46 2 |
Maya Ambroziak So 20:21 6:47 3 |
Elizabeth Sutter Jr 20:27 6:49 4 |
Kristen Van Hise So 20:44 6:55 5 |
Gabriella Delatorre Fr 20:49 6:56 6 |
Raven Whitener-patterson Fr 20:51 6:57 7 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
127:40 25:32 8:31 |
50 | Jacquelyn Arvizu Jr 24:56 8:19 8 |
Kirra Facer Fr 25:05 8:22 9 |
Christina Trujillio Fr 25:32 8:31 10 |
Elia Vazquez So 25:46 8:35 11 |
Nadine Dubon Fr 26:21 8:47 12 |
Kellie Consedine Jr 27:21 9:07 13 |
Jazmine Mendoza Jr 27:31 9:10 15 |
3 | Murrieta Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:34 |
139:05 27:49 9:16 |
84 | Danielle Cabrera So 27:25 9:08 14 |
Hayley Morgan So 27:43 9:14 16 |
Carly Keller Jr 27:59 9:20 17 |
Anna Gorski Fr 27:59 9:20 18 |
Leslie Cruz Jr 27:59 9:20 19 |
Madison Greene Jr 27:59 9:20 20 |
Tristan Cronin So 28:03 9:21 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
106:31 21:18 7:06 |
15 | Gabriella Delatorre Fr 20:49 6:56 1 |
Raven Whitener-patterson Fr 20:51 6:57 2 |
Katelyn Stewart Fr 21:26 7:09 3 |
Jaclyn Arellano So 21:41 7:14 4 |
Eveliina Fallini Sr 21:45 7:15 5 |
Bailey Donovan Fr 21:53 7:18 6 |
Lauryn Remmers Fr 22:08 7:23 7 |
2 | Murrieta Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
143:05 28:37 9:32 |
50 | Madison Greene Jr 27:59 9:20 8 |
Tristan Cronin So 28:03 9:21 9 |
Caylie Chollar Jr 28:55 9:38 10 |
Alexis Buchanan Fr 29:01 9:40 11 |
Crystal Garcia Sr 29:07 9:42 12 |
Vaarin Brox Sr 29:57 9:59 13 |
Grace Heinz So 30:21 10:07 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
111:55 22:23 7:28 |
15 | Bailey Donovan Fr 21:53 7:18 1 |
Lauryn Remmers Fr 22:08 7:23 2 |
Kayla Bilby Fr 22:11 7:24 3 |
Briana Upshur Fr 22:50 7:37 4 |
Kaitlin Greenaway Fr 22:53 7:38 5 |
Sabrina Harrison Fr 23:03 7:41 6 |
Michelle Hernandez So 23:22 7:47 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:15 |
119:34 23:55 7:58 |
15 | Sabrina Harrison Fr 23:03 7:41 1 |
Michelle Hernandez So 23:22 7:47 2 |
Victoria Hickman Jr 23:48 7:56 3 |
Madeline Bowen Fr 24:03 8:01 4 |
Julianna Johnson So 25:18 8:26 5 |
Chloe Fredericks Fr 25:58 8:39 6 |
Claire Churchward So 25:58 8:39 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:38 |
131:34 26:19 8:46 |
15 | Chloe Fredericks Fr 25:58 8:39 1 |
Claire Churchward So 25:58 8:39 2 |
Hannah Fischer Fr 26:00 8:40 3 |
Sierra Sadler Fr 26:03 8:41 4 |
Sophia Noble Fr 27:35 9:12 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Nicole Rice, So, 18:33.6, Great Oak | Great Oak, 94:41.9, 15 |
V | Taylor Taite, Sr, 17:27.9, Murrieta Mesa | Great Oak, 89:51.3, 22 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Anthony Ruiz, So, 16:11.8, Great Oak | Great Oak, 81:30.2, 15 |
V | Nick Doan, Sr, 14:48, Great Oak | Great Oak, 75:57.3, 15 |