Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #2 at Shoreline Park on 10/21/09
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ahlgren, Steven | Jr | JV | 21:05 | 7:02 | 3 | 62/94 | 4/5 | 16/34 | 6/8 | |||||
Ahmed, Tausif | Fr | Fr | 23:58 | 7:59 | 3 | 96/124 | 12/14 | 27/34 | 4/6 | 24:05 (0:07,0.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Atondo, Michael | Jr | JV | 19:36 | 6:32 | 3 | 39/94 | 2/5 | 9/34 | 6/8 | 20:55 (1:19,6.3) |
20:55 (1:19,6.3) |
20:55 (1:19,6.3) |
19:58 (0:22,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Bastiany, PJ | Fr | Fr | 26:16 | 8:45 | 3 | 112/124 | 14/14 | 32/34 | 4/5 | |||||
Booth, Alexander | Fr | Fr | 21:17 | 7:06 | 3 | 55/124 | 7/14 | 19/34 | 3/6 | 21:32 (0:15,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Chan, Wesley | So | So | 24:27 | 8:09 | 3 | 87/96 | 5/8 | 28/34 | 6/7 | 24:15 | ||||
Chang, Kevin | So | So | 21:21 | 7:07 | 3 | 57/96 | 2/8 | 20/34 | 6/7 | 23:33 (2:12,9.3) |
23:33 (2:12,9.3) |
23:33 (2:12,9.3) |
22:41 (1:20,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Chung, Max | So | So | 26:57 | 8:59 | 3 | 95/96 | 8/8 | 34/34 | 5/5 | |||||
Dan, Sumit | So | So | 19:54 | 6:38 | 3 | 39/96 | 1/8 | 11/34 | 7/7 | 19:57 (0:03,0.3) |
19:57 (0:03,0.3) |
19:57 (0:03,0.3) |
19:55 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Dattawakar, Anay | So | So | 23:24 | 7:48 | 3 | 83/96 | 4/8 | 26/34 | 6/7 | 24:44 (1:20,5.4) |
24:44 (1:20,5.4) |
24:44 (1:20,5.4) |
22:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Earley, Ian | Jr | JV | 20:02 | 6:41 | 3 | 46/94 | 3/5 | 12/34 | 6/8 | 24:22 (4:20,17.8) |
24:22 (4:20,17.8) |
22:36 (2:34,11.4) |
22:29 (2:27,10.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Giglierano, Vincent | Jr | V | 17:40 | 5:53 | 3 | 33/54 | 3/7 | 3/34 | 6/8 | 19:30 (1:50,9.4) |
19:30 (1:50,9.4) |
18:19 (0:39,3.5) |
17:56 (0:16,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Grennan, Vincent | Fr | Fr | 21:16 | 7:05 | 3 | 52/124 | 5/14 | 17/34 | 5/6 | 24:02 (2:46,11.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Guzikowski, Richard | Fr | V | 17:29 | 5:50 | 3 | 30/54 | 2/7 | 2/34 | 6/8 | 17:34 (0:05,0.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Heller, Conrad | Fr | Fr | 22:12 | 7:24 | 3 | 70/124 | 10/14 | 23/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hogan, Joshua | Sr | V | 17:08 | 5:43 | 3 | 27/54 | 1/7 | 1/34 | 8/8 | 17:12 (0:04,0.4) |
17:12 (0:04,0.4) |
17:12 (0:04,0.4) |
17:07 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Judas, Josef | Fr | Fr | 20:14 | 6:45 | 3 | 34/124 | 2/14 | 13/34 | 7/7 | 20:59 (0:45,3.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kwok, Stephen | Fr | Fr | 21:38 | 7:13 | 3 | 62/124 | 8/14 | 21/34 | 3/6 | 24:16 (2:38,10.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lafrance, Brian | So | So | 24:52 | 8:17 | 3 | 90/96 | 6/8 | 29/34 | 5/5 | 24:59 (0:07,0.5) |
24:59 (0:07,0.5) |
24:59 (0:07,0.5) |
23:49 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lee, Casey | Fr | Fr | 22:12 | 7:24 | 3 | 71/124 | 11/14 | 24/34 | 3/6 | 27:10 (4:58,18.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Mccann, Kieran | Fr | Fr | 21:00 | 7:00 | 3 | 46/124 | 4/14 | 15/34 | 5/7 | 22:57 (1:57,8.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
McPeak, Preston | Sr | V | 18:45 | 6:15 | 3 | 49/54 | 6/7 | 6/34 | 6/7 | 20:38 (1:53,9.1) |
20:38 (1:53,9.1) |
20:38 (1:53,9.1) |
19:30 (0:45,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Navarrete, Michael | Fr | Fr | 22:07 | 7:22 | 3 | 69/124 | 9/14 | 22/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Patil, Parth | Fr | Fr | 19:43 | 6:34 | 3 | 25/124 | 1/14 | 10/34 | 6/7 | 22:36 (2:53,12.8) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Plata, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 20:45 | 6:55 | 3 | 41/124 | 3/14 | 14/34 | 5/7 | 21:22 (0:37,2.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ramayiat, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 21:16 | 7:05 | 3 | 54/124 | 6/14 | 18/34 | 5/6 | |||||
Ramesh, Anirudh | Fr | Fr | 26:11 | 8:44 | 3 | 110/124 | 13/14 | 31/34 | 5/5 | |||||
Sparacino, Joseph | Jr | JV | 26:45 | 8:55 | 3 | 92/94 | 5/5 | 33/34 | 8/8 | 23:36 | 23:36 | 23:36 | 23:29 | |
Stevenson, Don | Jr | JV | 19:36 | 6:32 | 3 | 38/94 | 1/5 | 8/34 | 7/8 | 21:28 (1:52,8.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Swale, Sean | Sr | V | 19:14 | 6:25 | 3 | 53/54 | 7/7 | 7/34 | 6/7 | 19:05 | 19:05 | 19:05 | 19:04 | |
Tan, Jeffrey | So | So | 25:22 | 8:27 | 3 | 91/96 | 7/8 | 30/34 | 5/5 | 22:53 | 22:53 | 22:53 | 22:34 | |
Thomas, Nick | Sr | V | 17:42 | 5:54 | 3 | 34/54 | 4/7 | 4/34 | 6/8 | 19:29 (1:47,9.2) |
19:29 (1:47,9.2) |
17:54 (0:12,1.1) |
17:54 (0:12,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ullah, Ayman | Jr | V | 17:59 | 6:00 | 3 | 39/54 | 5/7 | 5/34 | 6/8 | 18:31 (0:32,2.9) |
18:31 (0:32,2.9) |
17:46 | 17:46 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
VanValkenburg, Tyler | So | So | 23:23 | 7:48 | 3 | 82/96 | 3/8 | 25/34 | 7/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/8 | 87:58 0:51 |
3 | 5:52 | 5:43 | 6:00 | 163 | 5:23 | 89:53 (1:55,2.1) |
89:53 (1:55,2.1) |
86:26 | 86:26 94:05 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Joshua Hogan (27), Richard Guzikowski (30), Vincent Giglierano (33), Nick Thomas (34), Ayman Ullah (39) |
So 1st 5 | 7/7 | 112:29 4:33 |
3 | 7:30 | 6:38 | 8:09 | 181 | 5:54 | 101:25 | 98:08 | 98:08 110:17 |
Sumit Dan (26), Kevin Chang (35), Tyler VanValkenburg (39), Anay Dattawakar (40), Wesley Chan (41) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 6/8 | 107:04 7:09 |
3 | 7:08 | 6:32 | 8:55 | 169 | 5:46 | 98:48 | 98:48 | 95:56 | 95:56 | Don Stevenson (25), Michael Atondo (26), Ian Earley (29), Steven Ahlgren (39), Joseph Sparacino (50) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 5/6 | 102:58 1:33 |
3 | 6:52 | 6:34 | 7:05 | 134 | 6:02 | 103:22 (0:24,0.4) |
103:22 (0:24,0.4) |
97:48 | 97:48 102:24 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Parth Patil (18), Josef Judas (24), Kyle Plata (27), Kieran Mccann (30), Vincent Grennan (35) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 3/6 | 108:30 0:56 |
3 | 7:14 | 7:05 | 7:24 | 110 | 6:23 | 119:55 (11:25,9.5) |
119:55 (11:25,9.5) |
119:55 (11:25,9.5%) |
117:56 117:56 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Joshua Ramayiat (17), Alexander Booth (18), Stephen Kwok (22), Michael Navarrete (26), Conrad Heller (27) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Rae | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:38 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Lucas Talavan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 15:53 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Dalton Guthrie | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Michael Reher | Sr | St. Ignatius | 16:07 | 5:22 | |||||||
5 | Tony Ferrari | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Jack Bordoni | So | Bellarmine | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Jarrett Moore | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Daniel Colom | Jr | SERRA | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Joe Garcia | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Adrian Hinojosa | So | Bellarmine | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | Robbie Cotton | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Carsten Stann | So | SERRA | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Christopher Ries | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
14 | Benjamin Beeler | Jr | RIORDAN | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Esteban Valencia | So | Bellarmine | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Kyle Anderberg | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Colin Mack | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
18 | Justin Jayme | Jr | St. Ignatius | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
19 | Colton Wright | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
20 | Kyle Graycar | Sr | St. Ignatius | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
21 | John Moran | Jr | St. Ignatius | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
22 | Ford Milligan | Jr | SERRA | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
23 | Andrew Gaddis | Sr | SERRA | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
24 | Daniel Koch | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
25 | Ernest Lardizabal | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
26 | Ian Midiere | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
27 | Joshua Hogan | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:08 | 5:43 | 1/7 | 1/34 | 8/8 | 17:12 (0:04) |
17:12 (0:04) |
17:12 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Austin Quach | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
29 | Nick Roman | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
30 | Richard Guzikowski | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:29 | 5:50 | 2/7 | 2/34 | 6/8 | ||||
31 | Micki Hynson | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
32 | Matthew Prout | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
33 | Vincent Giglierano | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:40 | 5:53 | 3/7 | 3/34 | 6/8 | 19:30 (1:50) |
19:30 (1:50) |
18:19 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Nick Thomas | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:42 | 5:54 | 4/7 | 4/34 | 6/8 | 19:29 (1:47) |
19:29 (1:47) |
17:54 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Dean Barron | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
36 | Avery Turzanski | So | SERRA | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Eric Joseph De Lar | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
38 | Andrew O'connor | Jr | RIORDAN | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
39 | Ayman Ullah | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:59 | 6:00 | 5/7 | 5/34 | 6/8 | 18:31 (0:32) |
18:31 (0:32) |
17:46 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
40 | Ian Karlsson | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
41 | Evan Kennedy | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
42 | Sam Molke | Jr | St. Ignatius | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
43 | Michael Condon | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
44 | Brandon Norwood | Sr | SERRA | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Timothy Tjung | So | RIORDAN | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | Johnathan On | So | RIORDAN | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
47 | Carlos Flores | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
48 | Alijandro Sanchez | Jr | RIORDAN | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
49 | Preston McPeak | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:45 | 6:15 | 6/7 | 6/34 | 6/7 | 20:38 (1:53) |
20:38 (1:53) |
20:38 (1:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Dustin Laucella | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
51 | Brandon Council | Jr | SERRA | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
52 | Tony Aguilar | So | RIORDAN | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
53 | Sean Swale | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:14 | 6:25 | 7/7 | 7/34 | 6/7 | 19:05 | 19:05 | 19:05 | |
54 | Danny Patino | Jr | RIORDAN | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
80:45 16:09 5:23 |
25 | Kyle Rae Jr 15:38 5:13 1 |
Dalton Guthrie Sr 16:04 5:21 3 |
Tony Ferrari Jr 16:15 5:25 5 |
Jack Bordoni So 16:17 5:26 6 |
Adrian Hinojosa So 16:31 5:30 10 |
Robbie Cotton Sr 16:33 5:31 11 |
Esteban Valencia So 16:45 5:35 15 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
82:37 16:31 5:30 |
65 | Lucas Talavan Sr 15:53 5:18 2 |
Michael Reher Sr 16:07 5:22 4 |
Justin Jayme Jr 16:48 5:36 18 |
Kyle Graycar Sr 16:54 5:38 20 |
John Moran Jr 16:55 5:38 21 |
Nick Roman Sr 17:14 5:45 29 |
Sam Molke Jr 18:13 6:04 42 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 6-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:26 |
84:08 16:50 5:37 |
91 | Christopher Ries Jr 16:41 5:34 13 |
Kyle Anderberg Sr 16:45 5:35 16 |
Colin Mack So 16:46 5:35 17 |
Colton Wright Sr 16:49 5:36 19 |
Ian Midiere Sr 17:07 5:42 26 |
Matthew Prout Jr 17:38 5:53 32 |
Michael Condon Sr 18:13 6:04 43 |
4 | SERRA 4-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:29 |
84:45 16:57 5:39 |
101 | Daniel Colom Jr 16:23 5:28 8 |
Carsten Stann So 16:38 5:33 12 |
Ford Milligan Jr 16:56 5:39 22 |
Andrew Gaddis Sr 16:56 5:39 23 |
Avery Turzanski So 17:52 5:57 36 |
Brandon Norwood Sr 18:25 6:08 44 |
Brandon Council Jr 19:04 6:21 51 |
5 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:14 |
85:04 17:01 5:40 |
115 | Jarrett Moore Jr 16:19 5:26 7 |
Daniel Koch Sr 16:58 5:39 24 |
Ernest Lardizabal So 17:05 5:42 25 |
Austin Quach So 17:09 5:43 28 |
Micki Hynson Sr 17:33 5:51 31 |
Eric Joseph De Lar Sr 17:56 5:59 37 |
Carlos Flores Fr 18:31 6:10 47 |
6 | Archbishop Mitty 8-8-7-6-6 Gap: 0:51 |
87:58 17:36 5:52 |
163 | Joshua Hogan Sr 17:08 5:43 27 |
Richard Guzikowski Fr 17:29 5:50 30 |
Vincent Giglierano Jr 17:40 5:53 33 |
Nick Thomas Sr 17:42 5:54 34 |
Ayman Ullah Jr 17:59 6:00 39 |
Preston McPeak Sr 18:45 6:15 49 |
Sean Swale Sr 19:14 6:25 53 |
7 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 5-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:32 |
89:16 17:51 5:57 |
175 | Joe Garcia Sr 16:27 5:29 9 |
Dean Barron Sr 17:45 5:55 35 |
Ian Karlsson Sr 18:02 6:01 40 |
Evan Kennedy Jr 18:03 6:01 41 |
Dustin Laucella So 18:59 6:20 50 |
||
8 | RIORDAN 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:50 |
90:07 18:01 6:00 |
191 | Benjamin Beeler Jr 16:42 5:34 14 |
Andrew O'connor Jr 17:57 5:59 38 |
Timothy Tjung So 18:27 6:09 45 |
Johnathan On So 18:29 6:10 46 |
Alijandro Sanchez Jr 18:32 6:11 48 |
Tony Aguilar So 19:08 6:23 52 |
Danny Patino Jr 19:44 6:35 54 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Chan | So | Bellarmine | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Liam Powers | So | St. Ignatius | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Nicholas Mantovani | So | Bellarmine | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Joe Mcintyre | So | St. Ignatius | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
5 | Bradley Afroilan | So | Bellarmine | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Toy | So | Bellarmine | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
7 | Jose Sandoval | So | Bellarmine | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
8 | Conor Cannon | So | St. Ignatius | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Andrew Mccarty | So | Bellarmine | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | John Bigelow | So | Bellarmine | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Jason Garcia | So | St. Ignatius | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Justin Lazaruk | So | ST. FRANCIS | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Jackson Barnes | So | RIORDAN | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
14 | Ben Chuter | So | Bellarmine | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Robert Manoos | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Brandon Crocker | So | St. Ignatius | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Nathaniel Whitney | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Alec Sanchez | So | Bellarmine | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Rich Bassin | So | St. Ignatius | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
20 | Alex Sinclair | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Beau Pauken | So | Bellarmine | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
22 | Simon Coffin | So | Bellarmine | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
23 | Matt Caracciolo | So | St. Ignatius | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
24 | Hensly Sy | So | St. Ignatius | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
25 | Joel Graycar | So | St. Ignatius | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Kevin Fulgham | So | St. Ignatius | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
27 | Jack Smerdel | So | SERRA | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
28 | Keenan Donath | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
29 | Alberto Cerrillo | So | Bellarmine | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
30 | Patrick Hagmann | So | SERRA | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
31 | Jason Melo | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
32 | Michael Allen | So | Bellarmine | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
33 | Brandon Duenas | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
34 | Erik Thorne | So | Bellarmine | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
35 | Joe Burson-ryan | So | Bellarmine | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Kevin Baum | So | Bellarmine | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | John Chuter | So | Bellarmine | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Sherman Cheung | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
39 | Sumit Dan | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:54 | 6:38 | 1/8 | 11/34 | 7/7 | 19:57 (0:03) |
19:57 (0:03) |
19:57 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Nick Conroy | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
41 | Zachary Howe | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Max Sheehy | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Dominic Revilla | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
44 | Joe Singer | So | St. Ignatius | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
45 | Jack Roberts | Fr | SERRA | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
46 | Christian Carr | So | St. Ignatius | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
47 | Sean O'donnell | So | St. Ignatius | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
48 | Tom Bogott | So | St. Ignatius | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
49 | Paul Hwang | So | St. Ignatius | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
50 | Mark Wurzweiler | So | St. Ignatius | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Matthew Courpet | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
52 | Ryan Thomas | So | SERRA | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
53 | Justin Deckman | So | St. Ignatius | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
54 | Alvin Leung | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
55 | Phillip Alimam | So | St. Ignatius | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
56 | Maxwell Dergosits | So | St. Ignatius | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
57 | Kevin Chang | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:21 | 7:07 | 2/8 | 20/34 | 6/7 | 23:33 (2:12) |
23:33 (2:12) |
23:33 (2:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
58 | Karl Valdez | So | Bellarmine | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
59 | Nishant Mattu | So | Bellarmine | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
60 | Nathan Chow | So | St. Ignatius | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
61 | Jeffrey Lam | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
62 | Carl Molina | So | Bellarmine | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
63 | Alexander Ottoboni | So | ST. FRANCIS | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
64 | Prithviraj Pandian | So | ST. FRANCIS | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
65 | Andrew Schilling | So | St. Ignatius | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
66 | Marc Diaz | So | RIORDAN | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
67 | Liam Fitzpatrick | So | St. Ignatius | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
68 | Adam Granath | So | Bellarmine | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
69 | Cameron Blasi | So | St. Ignatius | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
70 | Shane Hansel | So | SERRA | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
71 | Daniel Xiao | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
72 | Harish Shanker | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
73 | Thomas Steinke | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
74 | Ryan Lu | So | St. Ignatius | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
75 | Eddie Kurtz | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
76 | Ethan Penner | So | Bellarmine | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
77 | Chad Morris | So | Bellarmine | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
78 | Derrick Leung | So | Bellarmine | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
79 | Evan Franceschini | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
80 | Segio Martins | So | RIORDAN | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
81 | Tristan Chu | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
82 | Tyler VanValkenburg | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:23 | 7:48 | 3/8 | 25/34 | 7/7 | ||||
83 | Anay Dattawakar | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:24 | 7:48 | 4/8 | 26/34 | 6/7 | 24:44 (1:20) |
24:44 (1:20) |
24:44 (1:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
84 | Dillion Mena | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
85 | Nicholas Abad | So | Bellarmine | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
86 | Griffin Cook | So | Bellarmine | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
87 | Wesley Chan | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:27 | 8:09 | 5/8 | 28/34 | 6/7 | ||||
88 | Alex Than | So | RIORDAN | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
89 | Nicholas Lingschei | So | ST. FRANCIS | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
90 | Brian Lafrance | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:52 | 8:17 | 6/8 | 29/34 | 5/5 | 24:59 (0:07) |
24:59 (0:07) |
24:59 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
91 | Jeffrey Tan | So | Archbishop Mitty | 25:22 | 8:27 | 7/8 | 30/34 | 5/5 | 22:53 | 22:53 | 22:53 | |
92 | Josh Santos | So | St. Ignatius | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
93 | Johnathan Gonzales | So | RIORDAN | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
94 | Tyler Boland | So | ST. FRANCIS | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
95 | Max Chung | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:57 | 8:59 | 8/8 | 34/34 | 5/5 | ||||
96 | Alexander Weseloh | So | ST. FRANCIS | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
88:35 17:43 5:54 |
22 | Matthew Chan So 17:28 5:49 1 |
Nicholas Mantovani So 17:36 5:52 3 |
Bradley Afroilan So 17:41 5:54 5 |
Daniel Toy So 17:49 5:56 6 |
Jose Sandoval So 18:01 6:00 7 |
Andrew Mccarty So 18:18 6:06 9 |
John Bigelow So 18:19 6:06 10 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
91:01 18:12 6:04 |
40 | Liam Powers So 17:36 5:52 2 |
Joe Mcintyre So 17:38 5:53 4 |
Conor Cannon So 18:18 6:06 8 |
Jason Garcia So 18:29 6:10 11 |
Brandon Crocker So 19:00 6:20 15 |
Rich Bassin So 19:11 6:24 17 |
Matt Caracciolo So 19:25 6:28 19 |
3 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
97:07 19:25 6:28 |
103 | Robert Manoos So 18:57 6:19 14 |
Nathaniel Whitney So 19:01 6:20 16 |
Alex Sinclair So 19:12 6:24 18 |
Sherman Cheung So 19:49 6:36 25 |
Dominic Revilla So 20:08 6:43 30 |
Matthew Courpet So 20:49 6:56 32 |
Alvin Leung So 21:00 7:00 34 |
4 | ST. FRANCIS 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:11 |
97:41 19:32 6:31 |
107 | Justin Lazaruk So 18:45 6:15 12 |
Keenan Donath So 19:37 6:32 21 |
Jason Melo So 19:41 6:34 23 |
Brandon Duenas Fr 19:42 6:34 24 |
Nick Conroy So 19:56 6:39 27 |
Zachary Howe So 20:00 6:40 28 |
Max Sheehy So 20:05 6:42 29 |
5 | SERRA 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:56 |
103:02 20:36 6:52 |
143 | Jack Smerdel So 19:36 6:32 20 |
Patrick Hagmann So 19:40 6:33 22 |
Jack Roberts Fr 20:24 6:48 31 |
Ryan Thomas So 20:50 6:57 33 |
Shane Hansel So 22:32 7:31 37 |
||
6 | RIORDAN 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 6:38 |
114:09 22:50 7:37 |
174 | Jackson Barnes So 18:49 6:16 13 |
Marc Diaz So 22:00 7:20 36 |
Segio Martins So 23:13 7:44 38 |
Alex Than So 24:40 8:13 42 |
Johnathan Gonzales So 25:27 8:29 45 |
||
7 | Archbishop Mitty 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:33 |
112:29 22:30 7:30 |
181 | Sumit Dan So 19:54 6:38 26 |
Kevin Chang So 21:21 7:07 35 |
Tyler VanValkenburg So 23:23 7:48 39 |
Anay Dattawakar So 23:24 7:48 40 |
Wesley Chan So 24:27 8:09 41 |
Brian Lafrance So 24:52 8:17 43 |
Jeffrey Tan So 25:22 8:27 44 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanmay Jain | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Alex Jeongco | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Athan Haigh | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
4 | Matt Richards | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Peter Holl | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
6 | Aj Killoran | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
7 | Anselmo Sandoval | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Derek Pincus | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Reed Thornburg | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
10 | Oliver Lamb | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Casey Schwenk | Sr | SERRA | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Scott Shymanski | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
13 | Jonathan Durstenfe | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Benjamin | ST. FRANCIS | 18:03 | 6:01 | ||||||||
15 | Mike Trimberger | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Andy Vanderbilt | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
17 | Brian Furney | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Brian Hinchion | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
19 | Phillip Loeffler | Jr | St. Ignatius | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
20 | Alessandro Donati | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
21 | Jordan Williams | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Kyle Zampaglione | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | David Estko | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
24 | Kevin Sullivan | Sr | SERRA | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
25 | Daine Danielson | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
26 | Tim Ruder | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Cj Toy | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | Ryan Coen | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Tyler Thornburg | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Joe Peifer | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Zachary Comstock | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
32 | Jd Torres | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | James O'donoghue | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Chris Ahlbach | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
35 | Joshua Arriola | Sr | RIORDAN | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
36 | Kyle Jorgensen | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Joey Scannell | Jr | SERRA | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Don Stevenson | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:36 | 6:32 | 1/5 | 8/34 | 7/8 | ||||
39 | Michael Atondo | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:36 | 6:32 | 2/5 | 9/34 | 6/8 | 20:55 (1:19) |
20:55 (1:19) |
20:55 (1:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Rob Ruder | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
41 | Tyler Mcgrath | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Erik Munoz | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Raymond Deng | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
44 | John Paton | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
45 | Michael Fuerte | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
46 | Ian Earley | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:02 | 6:41 | 3/5 | 12/34 | 6/8 | 24:22 (4:20) |
24:22 (4:20) |
22:36 (2:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
47 | Federico Gutierrez | Sr | SERRA | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Jr Aredo | Jr | SERRA | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Krasts | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
50 | Gorby Hilario | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
51 | Cameron Chiechi | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Cameron Mau | Jr | RIORDAN | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
53 | Austin Ng | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
54 | Peter Kiamanesh | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
55 | Alexander Ascencio | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
56 | Andrew Whitney | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Seid | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
58 | Arun Durvasula | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
59 | Jake Silvas | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
60 | Ryan Richardson | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
61 | Mitchell Magat | Jr | RIORDAN | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
62 | Steven Ahlgren | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:05 | 7:02 | 4/5 | 16/34 | 6/8 | ||||
63 | Jeffrey Thomson | Jr | St. Ignatius | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
64 | Matt Ravizza | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
65 | Ford Merrick | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
66 | Desmond Leung | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
67 | Chris Choi | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
68 | Kurt Martin | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
69 | Dino Manalang | Jr | RIORDAN | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
70 | Nikos Buse | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
71 | Andy Martinez | Sr | St. Ignatius | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
72 | Yuzo Ishikawa | Sr | SERRA | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
73 | Ben Sheridan | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
74 | Geoffrey Yep | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
75 | Nick Fishler | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
76 | Louie Lurati | Jr | RIORDAN | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
77 | Ian Mace | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
78 | Edward Kim | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
79 | Jacob Saluta | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
80 | Jeff Lee | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
81 | Nico Cunanan | Jr | St. Ignatius | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
82 | Ross Martinez | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
83 | Greg Mavor | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
84 | Joseph Park | Jr | St. Ignatius | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | Brandon Wong | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
86 | Jontom Trieu-phan | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
87 | Jonathan Angiano | Jr | RIORDAN | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
88 | Samson Fong | Jr | RIORDAN | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
89 | Yang Shan | Sr | Bellarmine | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
90 | Brian Shuflin | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
91 | Ryan Murray | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
92 | Joseph Sparacino | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:45 | 8:55 | 5/5 | 33/34 | 8/8 | 23:36 | 23:36 | 23:36 | |
93 | David Ascencio | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 27:50 | 9:17 | |||||||
94 | Dakota Gregoric | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 28:31 | 9:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
86:23 17:17 5:46 |
20 | Sanmay Jain Jr 16:48 5:36 1 |
Alex Jeongco Jr 17:04 5:41 2 |
Matt Richards Sr 17:18 5:46 4 |
Aj Killoran Jr 17:36 5:52 6 |
Anselmo Sandoval Jr 17:37 5:52 7 |
Derek Pincus Sr 17:39 5:53 8 |
Reed Thornburg Jr 17:45 5:55 9 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
89:13 17:51 5:57 |
48 | Athan Haigh Sr 17:13 5:44 3 |
Peter Holl Sr 17:35 5:52 5 |
Scott Shymanski Sr 17:55 5:58 11 |
Andy Vanderbilt Sr 18:04 6:01 13 |
Phillip Loeffler Jr 18:26 6:09 16 |
Daine Danielson Sr 18:45 6:15 19 |
Ryan Coen Sr 19:02 6:21 20 |
3 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:43 |
94:38 18:56 6:19 |
96 | Brian Furney Sr 18:17 6:06 14 |
Brian Hinchion Sr 18:24 6:08 15 |
Alessandro Donati Sr 18:27 6:09 17 |
Chris Ahlbach Jr 19:30 6:30 22 |
Michael Fuerte Jr 20:00 6:40 28 |
Gorby Hilario Sr 20:26 6:49 32 |
Austin Ng Jr 20:34 6:51 34 |
4 | SERRA 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:23 |
96:17 19:15 6:25 |
113 | Casey Schwenk Sr 17:47 5:56 10 |
Kevin Sullivan Sr 18:42 6:14 18 |
Joey Scannell Jr 19:35 6:32 24 |
Federico Gutierrez Sr 20:03 6:41 30 |
Jr Aredo Jr 20:10 6:43 31 |
Yuzo Ishikawa Sr 21:32 7:11 42 |
|
5 | ST. FRANCIS 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:56 |
99:08 19:50 6:37 |
133 | Benjamin - 18:03 6:01 12 |
Zachary Comstock Jr 19:21 6:27 21 |
Erik Munoz Jr 19:49 6:36 27 |
Arun Durvasula Jr 20:56 6:59 36 |
Jake Silvas Jr 20:59 7:00 37 |
Brian Shuflin Sr 24:34 8:11 48 |
|
6 | Archbishop Mitty 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 7:09 |
107:04 21:25 7:08 |
169 | Don Stevenson Jr 19:36 6:32 25 |
Michael Atondo Jr 19:36 6:32 26 |
Ian Earley Jr 20:02 6:41 29 |
Steven Ahlgren Jr 21:05 7:02 39 |
Joseph Sparacino Jr 26:45 8:55 50 |
||
7 | RIORDAN 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:18 |
104:14 20:51 6:57 |
178 | Joshua Arriola Sr 19:33 6:31 23 |
Cameron Mau Jr 20:33 6:51 33 |
Mitchell Magat Jr 21:01 7:00 38 |
Dino Manalang Jr 21:16 7:05 41 |
Louie Lurati Jr 21:51 7:17 43 |
Jonathan Angiano Jr 23:23 7:48 46 |
Samson Fong Jr 24:01 8:00 47 |
8 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 5:13 |
113:27 22:41 7:34 |
213 | Alexander Ascencio Fr 20:37 6:52 35 |
Ford Merrick Sr 21:10 7:03 40 |
Ross Martinez Jr 22:43 7:34 44 |
Jontom Trieu-phan So 23:07 7:42 45 |
Ryan Murray So 25:50 8:37 49 |
David Ascencio Jr 27:50 9:17 51 |
Dakota Gregoric Fr 28:31 9:30 52 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles Deanda | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
2 | Ciaran Murphy | Fr | St. Ignatius | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Thomas Sayre | Fr | St. Ignatius | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Ken Saxton | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Nick Young | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Cameron Fast | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Taylor Calderon | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Joey Berriatua | Fr | SERRA | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Marshall Seid | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Antonio Flamenco | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Patrick Cummins | Fr | St. Ignatius | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Raymond Meijer | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Marco Miranda | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
14 | Frank Xiao | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Matt Reilly | Fr | SERRA | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Akshay Alaghatta | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
17 | Javier Barajas-dur | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
18 | Austin Thornburg | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
19 | Ryan Kase | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
20 | Keegan Mcmillan | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
21 | Jimmy Consiglio | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
22 | Will Green | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
23 | Joe Smith | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
24 | Benjamin Shea | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
25 | Parth Patil | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:43 | 6:34 | 1/14 | 10/34 | 6/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
26 | Austen Christenen | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
27 | Elliot Santiago | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
28 | Jk Gopakumar | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Corwin | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Bradley Clark | Fr | RIORDAN | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
31 | Trevor Peralta | Fr | RIORDAN | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
32 | Justin Cho | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
33 | Eoin Carolan | Fr | SERRA | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
34 | Josef Judas | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:14 | 6:45 | 2/14 | 13/34 | 7/7 | ||||
35 | Ryan Pidgeon | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Tyler Waite | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
37 | Eugene Kwan | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
38 | Alex Gudino | Fr | SERRA | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
39 | Michael Valdes | Fr | SERRA | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
40 | Ty Miller | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Kyle Plata | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:45 | 6:55 | 3/14 | 14/34 | 5/7 | ||||
42 | Edward Garcia | Fr | SERRA | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
43 | Edmund Hobbs | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
44 | Joaquin Bernal | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
45 | Aryan Sharif | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
46 | Kieran Mccann | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:00 | 7:00 | 4/14 | 15/34 | 5/7 | ||||
47 | Nathan Mccabe | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Colin Glenday | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Hector Navarro | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
50 | Lorenzo Limcaco | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Karhtic Jhingan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Vincent Grennan | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:16 | 7:05 | 5/14 | 17/34 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Juan Carlos Juarez | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Joshua Ramayiat | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:16 | 7:05 | 6/14 | 18/34 | 5/6 | ||||
55 | Alexander Booth | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:17 | 7:06 | 7/14 | 19/34 | 3/6 | ||||
56 | Torin Kingshill | Fr | SERRA | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
57 | Connor Towne | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
58 | Van Macasact | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
59 | Luis Guiulfo | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
60 | Dixon Hoffelt | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
61 | Jason Sarafica | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
62 | Stephen Kwok | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:38 | 7:13 | 8/14 | 21/34 | 3/6 | ||||
63 | Jahzel Castillo | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
64 | Jack Viola | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
65 | Mrinal Chawla | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
66 | Alexander Young | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
67 | David Fernandez | Fr | SERRA | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
68 | Anthony Wolf | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
69 | Michael Navarrete | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:07 | 7:22 | 9/14 | 22/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
70 | Conrad Heller | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:12 | 7:24 | 10/14 | 23/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
71 | Casey Lee | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:12 | 7:24 | 11/14 | 24/34 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
72 | Jeremy Ho | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
73 | Adam Quichocho | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
74 | Prayuj Pushkarna | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
75 | Alex Lea | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
76 | Shane Scanlan | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
77 | Kevin Quinn | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
78 | Tanay Nandgaonkar | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
79 | Jeremy Dvorak | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
80 | Andrew Latham | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
81 | Andrew Hurlow | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
82 | Nick Andrighetto | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
83 | Ray Whelan | Fr | SERRA | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
84 | Aaron Padrones | Fr | RIORDAN | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | Jeremy Edwards | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
86 | Brandon Yung | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
87 | Francisco Alvarez | Fr | RIORDAN | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
88 | Charles Molina | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
89 | Jeff Bellon | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
90 | Brad Speno | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
91 | Jonathan Wang | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
92 | Eric Schmitt | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
93 | Chris Sagnedos | Fr | RIORDAN | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
94 | Trevor Woo | Fr | RIORDAN | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
95 | Paul Medeiros | Fr | SERRA | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
96 | Tausif Ahmed | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:58 | 7:59 | 12/14 | 27/34 | 4/6 | ||||
97 | Tyler Koepf | Fr | RIORDAN | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
98 | Joniel Lemley | Fr | RIORDAN | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
99 | Ryan Moloney | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
100 | Steven Mike | Fr | SERRA | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
101 | Spencer Burns | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
102 | Brandon Bumbaca | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
103 | Stephen Jordan | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
104 | Luis Vidalon | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
105 | Christian Medina | Fr | SERRA | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
106 | Austin Foley | Fr | St. Ignatius | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
107 | Aklexander Grant | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
108 | Alex Casper | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
109 | Luis Rodriguez | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
110 | Anirudh Ramesh | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:11 | 8:44 | 13/14 | 31/34 | 5/5 | ||||
111 | Carlos Salazar | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
112 | PJ Bastiany | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:16 | 8:45 | 14/14 | 32/34 | 4/5 | ||||
113 | Matias Chapman | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
114 | Melad Askndafi | Fr | RIORDAN | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
115 | Steven Safreno | Fr | St. Ignatius | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
116 | Andrew Strimaitis | Fr | Bellarmine | 27:12 | 9:04 | |||||||
117 | Matthew Chang | Fr | Bellarmine | 27:12 | 9:04 | |||||||
118 | Daniel Meagher | Fr | St. Ignatius | 27:30 | 9:10 | |||||||
119 | Victor Menscuar | Fr | RIORDAN | 28:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
120 | George Vazques | Fr | RIORDAN | 28:57 | 9:39 | |||||||
121 | Francisco Sanchez | Fr | Bellarmine | 29:28 | 9:49 | |||||||
122 | Anthony Pallone | Fr | Bellarmine | 30:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
123 | Justin Chen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 30:21 | 10:07 | |||||||
124 | Kevin Mitsuda | Fr | RIORDAN | 30:50 | 10:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
90:25 18:05 6:02 |
26 | Charles Deanda Fr 17:24 5:48 1 |
Ken Saxton Fr 18:05 6:02 4 |
Nick Young Fr 18:11 6:04 5 |
Taylor Calderon Fr 18:21 6:07 7 |
Marshall Seid Fr 18:24 6:08 9 |
Raymond Meijer Fr 18:31 6:10 12 |
Marco Miranda Fr 19:03 6:21 13 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
92:37 18:31 6:10 |
47 | Ciaran Murphy Fr 17:37 5:52 2 |
Thomas Sayre Fr 17:43 5:54 3 |
Patrick Cummins Fr 18:30 6:10 11 |
Javier Barajas-dur Fr 19:21 6:27 15 |
Ryan Kase Fr 19:26 6:29 16 |
Will Green Fr 19:39 6:33 17 |
Andrew Corwin Fr 20:01 6:40 20 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:48 |
98:43 19:45 6:35 |
95 | Cameron Fast Fr 18:18 6:06 6 |
Antonio Flamenco Fr 18:30 6:10 10 |
Jk Gopakumar Fr 19:57 6:39 19 |
Aryan Sharif Fr 20:52 6:57 29 |
Colin Glenday Fr 21:06 7:02 31 |
Karhtic Jhingan Fr 21:14 7:05 34 |
Mrinal Chawla Fr 21:56 7:19 42 |
4 | SERRA 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
98:46 19:45 6:35 |
96 | Joey Berriatua Fr 18:22 6:07 8 |
Matt Reilly Fr 19:14 6:25 14 |
Eoin Carolan Fr 20:10 6:43 23 |
Alex Gudino Fr 20:30 6:50 25 |
Michael Valdes Fr 20:30 6:50 26 |
Edward Garcia Fr 20:48 6:56 28 |
Torin Kingshill Fr 21:21 7:07 38 |
5 | Archbishop Mitty 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:33 |
102:58 20:36 6:52 |
134 | Parth Patil Fr 19:43 6:34 18 |
Josef Judas Fr 20:14 6:45 24 |
Kyle Plata Fr 20:45 6:55 27 |
Kieran Mccann Fr 21:00 7:00 30 |
Vincent Grennan Fr 21:16 7:05 35 |
Joshua Ramayiat Fr 21:16 7:05 36 |
Alexander Booth Fr 21:17 7:06 37 |
6 | RIORDAN 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:18 |
104:00 20:48 6:56 |
147 | Bradley Clark Fr 20:05 6:42 21 |
Trevor Peralta Fr 20:06 6:42 22 |
Hector Navarro Fr 21:13 7:04 32 |
Lorenzo Limcaco Fr 21:13 7:04 33 |
Van Macasact Fr 21:23 7:08 39 |
Luis Guiulfo Fr 21:32 7:11 40 |
Jason Sarafica Fr 21:37 7:12 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
95:51 19:10 6:23 |
15 | Raymond Meijer Fr 18:31 6:10 1 |
Marco Miranda Fr 19:03 6:21 2 |
Akshay Alaghatta Fr 19:20 6:27 3 |
Austin Thornburg Fr 19:24 6:28 4 |
Keegan Mcmillan Fr 19:33 6:31 5 |
Jimmy Consiglio Fr 19:37 6:32 6 |
Joe Smith Fr 19:40 6:33 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
100:43 20:09 6:43 |
49 | Will Green Fr 19:39 6:33 7 |
Andrew Corwin Fr 20:01 6:40 9 |
Ryan Pidgeon Fr 20:17 6:46 10 |
Tyler Waite Fr 20:19 6:46 11 |
Eugene Kwan Fr 20:27 6:49 12 |
Edmund Hobbs Fr 20:50 6:57 14 |
Juan Carlos Juarez Fr 21:16 7:05 16 |
3 | Archbishop Mitty 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
108:30 21:42 7:14 |
110 | Joshua Ramayiat Fr 21:16 7:05 17 |
Alexander Booth Fr 21:17 7:06 18 |
Stephen Kwok Fr 21:38 7:13 22 |
Michael Navarrete Fr 22:07 7:22 26 |
Conrad Heller Fr 22:12 7:24 27 |
Casey Lee Fr 22:12 7:24 28 |
Tausif Ahmed Fr 23:58 7:59 39 |
4 | ST. FRANCIS 4-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:02 |
109:43 21:57 7:19 |
122 | Karhtic Jhingan Fr 21:14 7:05 15 |
Mrinal Chawla Fr 21:56 7:19 23 |
Anthony Wolf Fr 22:04 7:21 25 |
Jeremy Ho Fr 22:13 7:24 29 |
Prayuj Pushkarna Fr 22:16 7:25 30 |
Kevin Quinn Fr 22:36 7:32 31 |
Tanay Nandgaonkar Fr 22:38 7:33 32 |
5 | SERRA 3-3-3-4-5 Gap: 3:08 |
110:56 22:11 7:24 |
127 | Edward Garcia Fr 20:48 6:56 13 |
Torin Kingshill Fr 21:21 7:07 19 |
David Fernandez Fr 22:01 7:20 24 |
Ray Whelan Fr 22:50 7:37 33 |
Paul Medeiros Fr 23:56 7:59 38 |
Steven Mike Fr 24:07 8:02 41 |
Christian Medina Fr 24:22 8:07 42 |
6 | RIORDAN 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:10 |
112:37 22:31 7:30 |
146 | Luis Guiulfo Fr 21:32 7:11 20 |
Jason Sarafica Fr 21:37 7:12 21 |
Aaron Padrones Fr 22:51 7:37 34 |
Francisco Alvarez Fr 22:55 7:38 35 |
Chris Sagnedos Fr 23:42 7:54 36 |
Trevor Woo Fr 23:42 7:54 37 |
Tyler Koepf Fr 24:03 8:01 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.