Lynbrook Results from the SCVAL #3 at Homestead HS on 3/6/21

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Asokumar, Janani Jr JV 16:13.8 7:23 2.2 17/58 2/14 8/20 4/8
Chan, Bethany So JV 16:18.6 7:25 2.2 23/58 4/14 10/20 4/6
Chandra, Amishi So JV 18:19.3 8:20 2.2 44/58 8/14 14/20 3/3
Chang, Patricia So V 15:17.1 6:57 2.2 44/123 5/6 5/20 5/11
Chen, Sharlene Jr V 15:05.6 6:52 2.2 38/123 4/6 4/20 5/11
Dinesh, Sanchitha Fr JV 20:04.6 9:08 2.2 51/58 9/14 15/20 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Feng, Ayla Fr JV 23:02.7 10:29 2.2 57/58 13/14 19/20 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
He, Janet So JV 23:20.2 10:36 2.2 58/58 14/14 20/20 1/1
Homstad, Leah Jr JV 16:16.9 7:24 2.2 18/58 3/14 9/20 4/8
Hwang, Jimin So JV 20:53.4 9:30 2.2 56/58 12/14 18/20 1/1
Kohr, Diana Jr JV 15:32 7:04 2.2 8/58 1/14 7/20 5/9
Li, Sunny Sr V 13:56.6 6:20 2.2 14/123 2/6 2/20 4/11
Little, Maya So JV 20:43.7 9:25 2.2 55/58 11/14 17/20 1/1
Mohammed, Sana Fr JV 17:43.4 8:03 2.2 38/58 6/14 12/20 3/4
Narayanan, Sadhvi So V 15:18.8 6:58 2.2 45/123 6/6 6/20 5/10
Patil, Srushti Jr V 14:20.8 6:31 2.2 20/123 3/6 3/20 4/11
Tran, Gabrielle Sr V 13:30.5 6:08 2.2 6/123 1/6 1/20 5/11
Tu, Emma So JV 20:05.1 9:08 2.2 52/58 10/14 16/20 3/3
Yu, Lillian So JV 17:55.2 8:09 2.2 41/58 7/14 13/20 3/4
Yuan, Ella Fr JV 16:36 7:33 2.2 29/58 5/14 11/20 3/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/11 72:11
1:47
2.2 6:34 6:08 6:57 116 6:11 Gabrielle Tran (6), Sunny Li (14), Srushti Patil (20), Sharlene Chen (36), Patricia Chang (40)
JV 1st 5 4/6 80:57
1:04
2.2 7:22 7:04 7:33 84 7:06 Diana Kohr (8), Janani Asokumar (15), Leah Homstad (16), Bethany Chan (20), Ella Yuan (25)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 94:08
2:22
2.2 8:33 8:03 9:08 60 7:39 Sana Mohammed (9), Lillian Yu (10), Amishi Chandra (12), Sanchitha Dinesh (14), Emma Tu (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Fetter So Paly 12:46.9 5:49
2 Hillary Studdert So Paly 12:50.1 5:50
3 Mircea Kippes So Wilcox 12:59.4 5:54
4 Sylvana Northrop Sr Monta Vista 13:06.8 5:58
5 Fiona Bodkin So Los Altos 13:17.8 6:03
6 Gabrielle Tran Sr Lynbrook 13:30.5 6:08 1/6 1/20 5/11
7 Riley Capuano Jr Los Altos 13:32.7 6:09
8 Katherine Stone So Mtn View 13:39 6:12
9 Julia Gentin Jr Mtn View 13:46.7 6:16
10 Katherine Cheng Sr Paly 13:47.8 6:16
11 Eliana Montgomery Jr Mtn View 13:51.6 6:18
12 Fiona Herron Jr Los Gatos 13:51.9 6:18
13 Maddy Randall Fr Los Altos 13:55.6 6:20
14 Sunny Li Sr Lynbrook 13:56.6 6:20 2/6 2/20 4/11
15 Natalie Mark So Mtn View 14:03.1 6:23
16 Emily Defide Sr Paly 14:03.8 6:24
17 Carly Heltzel Jr Mtn View 14:07.2 6:25
18 Mia Tarkington Jr Homestead 14:10.1 6:26
19 Erica Weinstein So Los Gatos 14:13.7 6:28
20 Srushti Patil Jr Lynbrook 14:20.8 6:31 3/6 3/20 4/11
21 Nikhita Saldi So Monta Vista 14:23.6 6:33
22 Kate Herron Fr Los Gatos 14:25.7 6:34
23 Hailey Hwang Sr Paly 14:31.6 6:36
24 Elisabeth Hsu Jr Monta Vista 14:32.1 6:36
25 Sasha Anderson Fr Los Altos 14:34.2 6:37
26 Marilyn Do Fr Milpitas 14:43.4 6:42
27 Margaux Francoeur Fr Monta Vista 14:44.6 6:42
28 Carolyn Smith Jr Mtn View 14:45.8 6:43
29 Maia Johnsson Jr Paly 14:49.8 6:44
30 Jannah Sheriff Jr Monta Vista 14:50.3 6:45
31 Sofia Gentry So Wilcox 14:51.9 6:45
33 Shelli Lewis Jr Los Altos 15:00.2 6:49
34 Defne Clarke Jr Homestead 15:01.6 6:50
35 Jasleen Sidhu Fr Los Altos 15:02.8 6:50
36 Keryssa Li Fr Milpitas 15:04.6 6:51
38 Sharlene Chen Jr Lynbrook 15:05.6 6:52 4/6 4/20 5/11
39 Anna Rodden Fr Gunn 15:06 6:52
40 Sydney Stevens So Monta Vista 15:06.1 6:52
42 Claire Liu Fr Los Gatos 15:14.2 6:56
44 Patricia Chang So Lynbrook 15:17.1 6:57 5/6 5/20 5/11
45 Sadhvi Narayanan So Lynbrook 15:18.8 6:58 6/6 6/20 5/10
46 Beatrice Ho Fr Homestead 15:19.6 6:58
47 Alexandra Wong So Gunn 15:19.8 6:58
48 Nodoka Shibasaki So Homestead 15:21.2 6:59
49 Paige Yun So Gunn 15:21.9 6:59
51 Beatrice Mihalache Sr Los Gatos 15:22.3 6:59
58 Lucy Klarich Jr Los Gatos 15:43.3 7:09
63 Gianna Yslava Jr Wilcox 15:59.2 7:16
66 Samantha Lang Jr Gunn 16:15.8 7:24
73 Leah Kozakevich Jr Gunn 16:19.2 7:25
78 Ehong Ng Fr Milpitas 16:32.9 7:31
89 Elise Kwan Sr Wilcox 17:17.4 7:52
90 Victoria Ly So Milpitas 17:28.5 7:57
91 Eva Lim Jr Wilcox 17:39.9 8:02
93 Faith Wong Jr Milpitas 17:49.7 8:06
101 Siena Yuan Fr Milpitas 18:33 8:26
102 Anandita Pandey Sr Wilcox 18:40.8 8:29
107 Natalie Uren So Homestead 18:57 8:37
108 Olive Howden Sr Santa Clara 19:05.3 8:41
109 Seung Yeon Jackie Park Jr Santa Clara 19:25.3 8:50
110 Rachel Sequeira Jr Santa Clara 19:30.6 8:52
115 Juliette Furcatte Sr Santa Clara 20:40.4 9:24
118 Viviann Luong Sr Santa Clara 20:51.9 9:29
120 Macy Li So Homestead 21:29.3 9:46
123 Shelby Schuberg Fr Santa Clara 25:11.9 11:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
68:00
13:36
6:11
52 Elizabeth Fetter
So
12:47
5:49
1
Hillary Studdert
So
12:50
5:50
2
Katherine Cheng
Sr
13:48
6:16
10
Emily Defide
Sr
14:04
6:24
16
Hailey Hwang
Sr
14:32
6:36
23
Maia Johnsson
Jr
14:50
6:44
29




2 Mtn View
6-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:28
69:28
13:54
6:19
60 Katherine Stone
So
13:39
6:12
8
Julia Gentin
Jr
13:47
6:16
9
Eliana Montgomery
Jr
13:52
6:18
11
Natalie Mark
So
14:03
6:23
15
Carly Heltzel
Jr
14:07
6:25
17
Carolyn Smith
Jr
14:46
6:43
28




3 Los Altos
4-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:42
70:21
14:04
6:24
82 Fiona Bodkin
So
13:18
6:03
5
Riley Capuano
Jr
13:33
6:09
7
Maddy Randall
Fr
13:56
6:20
13
Sasha Anderson
Fr
14:34
6:37
25
Shelli Lewis
Jr
15:00
6:49
32
Jasleen Sidhu
Fr
15:03
6:50
34




4 Monta Vista
3-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:44
71:37
14:19
6:31
106 Sylvana Northrop
Sr
13:07
5:58
4
Nikhita Saldi
So
14:24
6:33
21
Elisabeth Hsu
Jr
14:32
6:36
24
Margaux Francoeur
Fr
14:45
6:42
27
Jannah Sheriff
Jr
14:50
6:45
30
Sydney Stevens
So
15:06
6:52
38




5 Lynbrook
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:47
72:11
14:26
6:34
116 Gabrielle Tran
Sr
13:31
6:08
6
Sunny Li
Sr
13:57
6:20
14
Srushti Patil
Jr
14:21
6:31
20
Sharlene Chen
Jr
15:06
6:52
36
Patricia Chang
So
15:17
6:57
40
Sadhvi Narayanan
So
15:19
6:58
41




6 Los Gatos
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:30
73:08
14:38
6:39
138 Fiona Herron
Jr
13:52
6:18
12
Erica Weinstein
So
14:14
6:28
19
Kate Herron
Fr
14:26
6:34
22
Claire Liu
Fr
15:14
6:56
39
Beatrice Mihalache
Sr
15:22
6:59
46
Lucy Klarich
Jr
15:43
7:09
47




7 Wilcox
2-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:41
78:48
15:46
7:10
188 Mircea Kippes
So
12:59
5:54
3
Sofia Gentry
So
14:52
6:45
31
Gianna Yslava
Jr
15:59
7:16
48
Elise Kwan
Sr
17:17
7:52
52
Eva Lim
Jr
17:40
8:02
54
Anandita Pandey
Sr
18:41
8:29
57




8 Homestead
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:47
78:50
15:46
7:10
195 Mia Tarkington
Jr
14:10
6:26
18
Defne Clarke
Jr
15:02
6:50
33
Beatrice Ho
Fr
15:20
6:58
42
Nodoka Shibasaki
So
15:21
6:59
44
Natalie Uren
So
18:57
8:37
58
Macy Li
So
21:29
9:46
64




9 Milpitas
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:06
81:39
16:20
7:25
220 Marilyn Do
Fr
14:43
6:42
26
Keryssa Li
Fr
15:05
6:51
35
Ehong Ng
Fr
16:33
7:31
51
Victoria Ly
So
17:29
7:57
53
Faith Wong
Jr
17:50
8:06
55
Siena Yuan
Fr
18:33
8:26
56




10 Gunn
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:13
78:23
15:41
7:08
224 Anna Rodden
Fr
15:06
6:52
37
Alexandra Wong
So
15:20
6:58
43
Paige Yun
So
15:22
6:59
45
Samantha Lang
Jr
16:16
7:24
49
Leah Kozakevich
Jr
16:19
7:25
50








11 Santa Clara
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:47
99:34
19:55
9:03
305 Olive Howden
Sr
19:05
8:41
59
Seung Yeon Jackie Park
Jr
19:25
8:50
60
Rachel Sequeira
Jr
19:31
8:52
61
Juliette Furcatte
Sr
20:40
9:24
62
Viviann Luong
Sr
20:52
9:29
63
Shelby Schuberg
Fr
25:12
11:27
65




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gretchen Berndt Sr Paly 14:59.1 6:49
2 Willow Steele So Paly 15:05.3 6:52
3 Vivian Lau Jr Monta Vista 15:09.2 6:53
4 Valerie Ayzenberg Fr Monta Vista 15:14.3 6:56
5 Chloe Chan Fr Mtn View 15:21.9 6:59
6 Cameron Cox Jr Los Altos 15:25 7:00
7 Grace Corrigan So Paly 15:31 7:03
8 Diana Kohr Jr Lynbrook 15:32 7:04 1/14 7/20 5/9
9 Nora Su So Mtn View 15:33.2 7:04
10 Upasana Dilip Sr Monta Vista 15:38.5 7:07
11 Agnes Wang So Monta Vista 15:42.4 7:08
12 Toki Morimoto So Mtn View 15:45.4 7:10
13 Ciara Ross Fr Mtn View 15:48.9 7:11
14 Elizabeth Kinsella Sr Los Gatos 15:53 7:13
15 Allie Defide Fr Paly 15:56.9 7:15
16 Rakhi Chadalavada Jr Fremont 16:10.3 7:21
17 Janani Asokumar Jr Lynbrook 16:13.8 7:23 2/14 8/20 4/8
18 Leah Homstad Jr Lynbrook 16:16.9 7:24 3/14 9/20 4/8
19 Naina Srivastava So Mtn View 16:17.1 7:24
20 Athena Tulac Sr Mtn View 16:17.9 7:25
21 Olivia Backholm Fr Mtn View 16:18.1 7:25
22 Leslie Machado Sr Mtn View 16:18.2 7:25
23 Bethany Chan So Lynbrook 16:18.6 7:25 4/14 10/20 4/6
24 Jennifer Cruden Fr Los Altos 16:23.6 7:27
25 Frankie Werner So Los Altos 16:26.6 7:28
26 Lillian Clarke So Paly 16:28.4 7:29
27 Aarthi Venkatraman Fr Los Altos 16:28.9 7:30
28 Allison Liu Jr Los Gatos 16:34.4 7:32
29 Ella Yuan Fr Lynbrook 16:36 7:33 5/14 11/20 3/6
30 Megan Nieh Fr Monta Vista 16:37.3 7:33
31 Savannah Howmiller Fr Los Altos 16:41.5 7:35
32 Emily Yau Sr Fremont 16:42.4 7:36
33 Jasmine Varma So Monta Vista 16:44.1 7:36
34 Sanjana Lew Fr Mtn View 16:47.6 7:38
35 Nerea Northrop So Monta Vista 16:49.1 7:39
36 Sandhya Fasnacht Fr Monta Vista 16:52.6 7:40
37 Sophia Chen Jr Monta Vista 16:58.8 7:43
38 Sana Mohammed Fr Lynbrook 17:43.4 8:03 6/14 12/20 3/4
39 Julia Dang Fr Los Gatos 17:51.9 8:07
40 Bridget Liu Fr Los Altos 17:54.6 8:08
41 Lillian Yu So Lynbrook 17:55.2 8:09 7/14 13/20 3/4
42 Lucy Kralevich Fr Los Altos 18:05.9 8:14
43 Vivian Cheng Sr Monta Vista 18:08.3 8:15
44 Amishi Chandra So Lynbrook 18:19.3 8:20 8/14 14/20 3/3
45 Hanna Olson Fr Mtn View 18:25.2 8:22
46 Brianna Flores Jr Milpitas 18:41.9 8:30
47 Ciara Senados Fr Milpitas 18:48 8:33
48 Sogol Farkhondeh So Milpitas 18:52.3 8:35
49 Kaylana Chuan Fr Milpitas 18:56.1 8:36
50 Anique Arce Jr Fremont 19:46.6 8:59
51 Sanchitha Dinesh Fr Lynbrook 20:04.6 9:08 9/14 15/20 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Emma Tu So Lynbrook 20:05.1 9:08 10/14 16/20 3/3
53 Maryam Mohamed Fr Milpitas 20:15.4 9:12
54 Tanvi Siddhave Sr Wilcox 20:41.6 9:24
55 Maya Little So Lynbrook 20:43.7 9:25 11/14 17/20 1/1
56 Jimin Hwang So Lynbrook 20:53.4 9:30 12/14 18/20 1/1
57 Ayla Feng Fr Lynbrook 23:02.7 10:29 13/14 19/20 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Janet He So Lynbrook 23:20.2 10:36 14/14 20/20 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
78:01
15:36
7:06
47 Gretchen Berndt
Sr
14:59
6:49
1
Willow Steele
So
15:05
6:52
2
Grace Corrigan
So
15:31
7:03
7
Allie Defide
Fr
15:57
7:15
14
Lillian Clarke
So
16:28
7:29
23








2 Monta Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
78:22
15:40
7:07
54 Vivian Lau
Jr
15:09
6:53
3
Valerie Ayzenberg
Fr
15:14
6:56
4
Upasana Dilip
Sr
15:39
7:07
10
Agnes Wang
So
15:42
7:08
11
Megan Nieh
Fr
16:37
7:33
26
Jasmine Varma
So
16:44
7:36
28
Nerea Northrop
So
16:49
7:39
29
3 Mtn View
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
78:47
15:45
7:10
56 Chloe Chan
Fr
15:22
6:59
5
Nora Su
So
15:33
7:04
9
Toki Morimoto
So
15:45
7:10
12
Ciara Ross
Fr
15:49
7:11
13
Naina Srivastava
So
16:17
7:24
17
Athena Tulac
Sr
16:18
7:25
18
Olivia Backholm
Fr
16:18
7:25
19
4 Lynbrook
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:04
80:57
16:11
7:22
84 Diana Kohr
Jr
15:32
7:04
8
Janani Asokumar
Jr
16:14
7:23
15
Leah Homstad
Jr
16:17
7:24
16
Bethany Chan
So
16:19
7:25
20
Ella Yuan
Fr
16:36
7:33
25
Sana Mohammed
Fr
17:43
8:03
30
Lillian Yu
So
17:55
8:09
32
5 Los Altos
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:17
81:26
16:17
7:24
100 Cameron Cox
Jr
15:25
7:00
6
Jennifer Cruden
Fr
16:24
7:27
21
Frankie Werner
So
16:27
7:28
22
Aarthi Venkatraman
Fr
16:29
7:30
24
Savannah Howmiller
Fr
16:42
7:35
27
Bridget Liu
Fr
17:55
8:08
31
Lucy Kralevich
Fr
18:06
8:14
33
6 Milpitas
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:34
95:34
19:07
8:41
180 Brianna Flores
Jr
18:42
8:30
34
Ciara Senados
Fr
18:48
8:33
35
Sogol Farkhondeh
So
18:52
8:35
36
Kaylana Chuan
Fr
18:56
8:36
37
Maryam Mohamed
Fr
20:15
9:12
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mtn View
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
84:07
16:49
7:39
24 Athena Tulac
Sr
16:18
7:25
1
Olivia Backholm
Fr
16:18
7:25
2
Leslie Machado
Sr
16:18
7:25
3
Sanjana Lew
Fr
16:48
7:38
5
Hanna Olson
Fr
18:25
8:22
13








2 Monta Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
85:33
17:07
7:47
36 Jasmine Varma
So
16:44
7:36
4
Nerea Northrop
So
16:49
7:39
6
Sandhya Fasnacht
Fr
16:53
7:40
7
Sophia Chen
Jr
16:59
7:43
8
Vivian Cheng
Sr
18:08
8:15
11








3 Lynbrook
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:22
94:08
18:50
8:33
60 Sana Mohammed
Fr
17:43
8:03
9
Lillian Yu
So
17:55
8:09
10
Amishi Chandra
So
18:19
8:20
12
Sanchitha Dinesh
Fr
20:05
9:08
14
Emma Tu
So
20:05
9:08
15
Maya Little
So
20:44
9:25
16
Jimin Hwang
So
20:53
9:30
17
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.