Lynbrook Results from the Center Meet #1 at Crystal Springs on 10/13/94

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bhave, Prakash Sr JV 21:13 7:12 2.95 25/63 1/2 9/14 9/13 21:43
(0:30,2.3)
21:43
(0:30,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Francis, Bryan Fr Fr 22:04 7:29 2.95 39/69 5/5 13/14 1/5
Kim, Peter Sr V 21:19 7:14 2.95 126/137 7/7 10/14 5/7 20:24 20:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kolacek, Kamil Fr Fr 19:41.7 6:41 2.95 6/69 1/5 3/14 4/20
Li, Amos Sr V 20:40 7:00 2.95 120/137 6/7 8/14 8/10
Seok, Eddie Fr Fr 21:22 7:15 2.95 27/69 3/5 11/14 3/12
Song, John Fr JV 22:40 7:41 2.95 45/63 2/2 14/14 10/11
Stokes, Jeff Fr Fr 21:40 7:21 2.95 34/69 4/5 12/14 2/8
Tai, Andy Sr V 17:45 6:01 2.95 26/137 1/7 1/14 13/26 18:31
(0:46,4.1)
17:27 You ROCK! (LR)
Wang, Tim Sr V 18:57 6:25 2.95 76/137 2/7 2/14 14/24 20:30
(1:33,7.6)
20:30
(1:33,7.6)
19:49
(0:52,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Wu, Alvin Sr V 20:00 6:47 2.95 100/137 3/7 5/14 15/23 20:46
(0:46,3.7)
18:05 You ROCK! (LR)
Wu, Chi-An Sr V 20:29 6:57 2.95 112/137 4/7 6/14 16/22
Wu, Chi-Yu Sr V 20:30 6:57 2.95 113/137 5/7 7/14 12/17
Yun-Nikolac, Lucas Fr Fr 19:59 6:46 2.95 11/69 2/5 4/14 3/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/17 97:41
2:45
2.95 6:37 6:01 6:57 337 5:48 95:02 80:20 Andy Tai (26), Tim Wang (66), Alvin Wu (78), Chi-An Wu (83), Chi-Yu Wu (84)
Fr 1st 5 2/5 104:47
2:22
2.95 7:06 6:41 7:29 50 7:03 96:55 89:03 Kamil Kolacek (3), Lucas Yun-Nikolac (4), Eddie Seok (11), Jeff Stokes (14), Bryan Francis (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Steve Moreno NS 15:44 5:20
2 Justin Stem HMB 15:52.9 5:23
3 Matt Pitts MV 16:09.9 5:29
4 Gabe South Ca 16:26.9 5:35
5 Steve Buelow B 16:31.3 5:36
6 Jeff Colberk PA 16:33.7 5:37
7 Brian Leong Mi 16:50.1 5:42
8 Brian Cook B 16:56.7 5:45
9 Mike Darling Mi 17:04.2 5:47
10 Jon Zallsl MV 24:17.7 8:14
11 Dines HMB 17:10 5:49
12 White HMB 17:12 5:50
13 Notnhaft Sa 17:13 5:50
14 Harrison HMB 17:19 5:52
15 Smith Mi 17:20 5:53
16 Offield B 17:21 5:53
17 Bostram B 17:25 5:54
18 Dave Ca 17:26 5:55
19 R Rosas NS 17:30 5:56
20 Kaye LA 17:31 5:56
21 Kikuta Ho 17:32 5:57
22 Lyons MVC 17:37 5:58
23 Jensen B 17:38 5:59
24 M Rosas NS 17:40 5:59
25 Silva Fr 17:42 6:00
26 Andy Tai Sr Lynbrook 17:45 6:01 1/7 1/14 13/26 18:31
(0:46)
17:27 You ROCK! (LR)
27 Chan Sa 17:48 6:02
28 Rakitin Mi 17:49 6:02
29 Jeung A 17:51 6:03
30 Fiero Fr 17:52 6:03
31 Perkins HMB 17:52 6:03
32 Smith2 PA 17:52 6:03
33 Tendick HMB 17:53 6:04
34 Fudema MVC 17:53 6:04
35 Glessen Fr 17:53 6:04
36 Armitage Ho 17:54 6:04
37 Patanla Cp 17:55 6:04
38 Rutkin LA 17:56 6:05
39 Christian MVC 17:57 6:05
40 Newbrough Mi 17:59 6:06
41 Lara LA 18:05 6:08
42 Chang Mi 18:05 6:08
43 Schecter2 HMB 18:07 6:08
44 Nepold Mi 18:08 6:09
45 Marshall Sa 18:10 6:09
46 Calzia Ho 18:11 6:10
47 Sun2 Sa 18:12 6:10
48 Coanda Ho 18:12 6:10
49 Runde Mi 18:13 6:11
50 Olson Ho 18:14 6:11
52 Fleming MVC 18:16 6:12
53 Scallen Sa 18:17 6:12
54 Bailey MV 18:19 6:13
55 Richardson RC 18:21 6:13
56 Powell Wi 18:22 6:14
57 Walter Ca 18:22 6:14
58 Ketelsen MVC 18:23 6:14
59 Lusimano A 18:24 6:14
60 Garcia Sa 18:24 6:14
61 Thomas A 18:25 6:15
62 Russo KA 18:26 6:15
63 Muranaka A 18:27 6:15
64 Traeger PA 18:29 6:16
66 Meyers NS 18:32 6:17
67 Lockwood MVC 18:32 6:17
68 Lee Mi 18:40 6:20
69 Davis Ho 18:42 6:20
70 Saunders MA 18:45 6:21
71 James SC 18:45 6:21
72 Chin SA 18:45 6:21
73 Bensman Fr 18:54 6:24
74 Nate Ca 18:55 6:25
76 Tim Wang Sr Lynbrook 18:57 6:25 2/7 2/14 14/24 20:30
(1:33)
20:30
(1:33)
19:49
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
77 Zander LA 18:59 6:26
78 Keck MS 19:00 6:26
79 Rutkowski Ho 19:03 6:27
80 Lee G 19:12 6:31
82 Clausen MA 19:18 6:33
83 Guitron Mi 19:18 6:33
84 Kondo G 19:18 6:33
85 Rasmussen NC 19:23 6:34
86 Chen LA 19:24 6:35
87 Thatcher Hi 19:28 6:36
88 Felix Ca 19:29 6:36
89 Marin LA 19:31 6:37
90 Bilir2 PA 19:32 6:37
91 Douglas G 19:33 6:38
92 Chiao PA 19:34 6:38
93 Hangen KA 19:37 6:39
94 Frey RC 19:37 6:39
95 Braunstein MS 19:40 6:40
96 Mccrea MV 19:41 6:40
97 Collier SC 19:47 6:42
98 Jenkerson Mi 19:49 6:43
99 Boldman Hi 19:57 6:46
100 Alvin Wu Sr Lynbrook 20:00 6:47 3/7 5/14 15/23 20:46
(0:46)
18:05 You ROCK! (LR)
101 Humphrey Hi 20:03 6:48
102 Triplett Wo 20:05 6:48
103 Reitz MA 20:05 6:48
104 Bowman Fr 20:06 6:49
105 Garcia Cp 20:08 6:49
106 Rehn NS 20:08 6:49
107 Adams RC 20:10 6:50
108 Kucera SC 20:22 6:54
109 Villavert SC 20:24 6:55
110 Vornegay Wi 20:25 6:55
111 Gierhart G 20:26 6:56
112 Chi-An Wu Sr Lynbrook 20:29 6:57 4/7 6/14 16/22
113 Chi-Yu Wu Sr Lynbrook 20:30 6:57 5/7 7/14 12/17
114 Fisher MV 20:31 6:57
115 Reyes Cp 20:31 6:57
116 Rushing KA 20:35 6:59
117 Corpos SH 20:35 6:59
118 Feudale Hi 20:36 6:59
119 Miyaomoto NS 20:39 7:00
120 Amos Li Sr Lynbrook 20:40 7:00 6/7 8/14 8/10
121 Gould SH 20:40 7:00
122 Van Gunsten MA 21:10 7:11
123 Lorpos SH 21:11 7:11
124 Yushimura Hi 21:12 7:11
125 Vukosa Hi 21:13 7:12
126 Peter Kim Sr Lynbrook 21:19 7:14 7/7 10/14 5/7 20:24 20:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
127 Yim RC 21:44 7:22
128 Strock MS 21:47 7:23
129 Marquez Cp 21:52 7:25
130 Kumar MS 21:56 7:26
131 Mccusker A 21:57 7:26
132 Thomas SH 22:02 7:28
133 Yung NS 22:13 7:32
134 Crowley SH 22:35 7:39
135 Connolly SH 23:09 7:51
136 Oki MA 24:49 8:25
137 Lowstein SH 24:56 8:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 B
5-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:07
85:52
17:10
5:49
69 Steve Buelow
-
16:31
5:36
5
Brian Cook
-
16:57
5:45
8
Offield
-
17:21
5:53
16
Bostram
-
17:25
5:54
17
Jensen
-
17:38
5:59
23








2 HMB
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:59
85:26
17:05
5:48
70 Justin Stem
-
15:53
5:23
2
Dines
-
17:10
5:49
11
White
-
17:12
5:50
12
Harrison
-
17:19
5:52
14
Perkins
-
17:52
6:03
31
Tendick
-
17:53
6:04
33
Schecter2
-
18:07
6:08
42
3 Mi
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
87:02
17:24
5:54
98 Brian Leong
-
16:50
5:42
7
Mike Darling
-
17:04
5:47
9
Smith
-
17:20
5:53
15
Rakitin
-
17:49
6:02
28
Newbrough
-
17:59
6:06
39
Chang
-
18:05
6:08
41
Nepold
-
18:08
6:09
43
4 Sa
8-8-7-5-4
Gap: 1:04
89:40
17:56
6:05
180 Notnhaft
-
17:13
5:50
13
Chan
-
17:48
6:02
27
Marshall
-
18:10
6:09
44
Sun2
-
18:12
6:10
46
Scallen
-
18:17
6:12
50
Garcia
-
18:24
6:14
55
Chin
-
18:45
6:21
63
5 NS
1-5-4-4-5
Gap: 4:24
89:34
17:55
6:04
185 Steve Moreno
-
15:44
5:20
1
R Rosas
-
17:30
5:56
19
M Rosas
-
17:40
5:59
24
Meyers
-
18:32
6:17
59
Rehn
-
20:08
6:49
82
Miyaomoto
-
20:39
7:00
88
Yung
-
22:13
7:32
98
6 MVC
11-10-9-8-6
Gap: 0:46
90:06
18:01
6:07
196 Lyons
-
17:37
5:58
22
Fudema
-
17:53
6:04
34
Christian
-
17:57
6:05
38
Fleming
-
18:16
6:12
49
Ketelsen
-
18:23
6:14
53
Lockwood
-
18:32
6:17
60




7 Ho
10-11-12-9-7
Gap: 0:42
90:03
18:01
6:06
197 Kikuta
-
17:32
5:57
21
Armitage
-
17:54
6:04
36
Calzia
-
18:11
6:10
45
Coanda
-
18:12
6:10
47
Olson
-
18:14
6:11
48
Davis
-
18:42
6:20
61
Rutkowski
-
19:03
6:27
68
8 Ca
4-6-6-6-8
Gap: 3:02
90:39
18:08
6:09
211 Gabe South
-
16:27
5:35
4
Dave
-
17:26
5:55
18
Walter
-
18:22
6:14
52
Nate
-
18:55
6:25
65
Felix
-
19:29
6:36
72








9 MV
3-2-5-7-9
Gap: 4:21
98:59
19:48
6:43
225 Matt Pitts
-
16:10
5:29
3
Jon Zallsl
-
24:18
8:14
10
Bailey
-
18:19
6:13
51
Mccrea
-
19:41
6:40
76
Fisher
-
20:31
6:57
85








10 LA
9-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:53
91:55
18:23
6:14
234 Kaye
-
17:31
5:56
20
Rutkin
-
17:56
6:05
37
Lara
-
18:05
6:08
40
Zander
-
18:59
6:26
67
Chen
-
19:24
6:35
70
Marin
-
19:31
6:37
73




11 Fr
12-9-8-10-11
Gap: 2:24
92:27
18:29
6:16
235 Silva
-
17:42
6:00
25
Fiero
-
17:52
6:03
30
Glessen
-
17:53
6:04
35
Bensman
-
18:54
6:24
64
Bowman
-
20:06
6:49
81








12 PA
6-7-10-12-12
Gap: 3:00
92:01
18:24
6:14
245 Jeff Colberk
-
16:34
5:37
6
Smith2
-
17:52
6:03
32
Traeger
-
18:29
6:16
58
Bilir2
-
19:32
6:37
74
Chiao
-
19:34
6:38
75








13 A
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:06
95:04
19:01
6:27
292 Jeung
-
17:51
6:03
29
Lusimano
-
18:24
6:14
54
Thomas
-
18:25
6:15
56
Muranaka
-
18:27
6:15
57
Mccusker
-
21:57
7:26
96








14 Lynbrook
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:45
97:41
19:32
6:37
337 Andy Tai
Sr
17:45
6:01
26
Tim Wang
Sr
18:57
6:25
66
Alvin Wu
Sr
20:00
6:47
78
Chi-An Wu
Sr
20:29
6:57
83
Chi-Yu Wu
Sr
20:30
6:57
84
Amos Li
Sr
20:40
7:00
89
Peter Kim
Sr
21:19
7:14
95
15 MA
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:04
104:07
20:49
7:04
403 Saunders
-
18:45
6:21
62
Clausen
-
19:18
6:33
69
Reitz
-
20:05
6:48
80
Van Gunsten
-
21:10
7:11
91
Oki
-
24:49
8:25
101








16 Hi
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:44
101:16
20:15
6:52
407 Thatcher
-
19:28
6:36
71
Boldman
-
19:57
6:46
77
Humphrey
-
20:03
6:48
79
Feudale
-
20:36
6:59
87
Yushimura
-
21:12
7:11
93
Vukosa
-
21:13
7:12
94




17 SH
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:00
107:03
21:25
7:15
464 Corpos
-
20:35
6:59
86
Gould
-
20:40
7:00
90
Lorpos
-
21:11
7:11
92
Thomas
-
22:02
7:28
97
Crowley
-
22:35
7:39
99
Connolly
-
23:09
7:51
100
Lowstein
-
56:00
18:59
102
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Scott Portman B 18:22.4 6:14
2 Kingston Wu B 18:22.7 6:14
4 Chris Schult MA 18:36.4 6:18
5 Paul Guido B 18:43.7 6:21
6 Matt Shoor Sa 18:48.1 6:22
7 David Chiang Sa 18:52.6 6:24
8 Ben Voight B 19:10.1 6:30
9 Tony Devoceni B 19:20.7 6:33
10 Mark Marshall Sa 24:19.8 8:15
11 Morse Mi 19:29 6:36
12 Barizon A 19:32 6:37
13 Ikushima Mi 19:33 6:38
14 Kaji Mi 19:40 6:40
15 Coan MA 19:43 6:41
16 Ludich MV 19:49 6:43
17 Lee Ca 20:01 6:47
19 Lim A 20:08 6:49
20 Villa2 LA 20:09 6:50
21 Tseng LA 20:11 6:51
22 Houng LA 20:16 6:52
25 Prakash Bhave Sr Lynbrook 21:13 7:12 1/2 9/14 9/13 21:43
(0:30)
21:43
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Bichwald A 20:38 7:00
27 Hammema Fr 20:38 7:00
28 Harley PA 20:42 7:01
29 Berkness A 20:46 7:02
30 Cheung ML 20:51 7:04
31 Smith Ca 21:00 7:07
33 Swanson MV 21:12 7:11
34 Hu MV 21:17 7:13
35 Chang MV 21:21 7:14
36 Chen Sa 21:21 7:14
37 Luchini PA 21:28 7:17
38 Hall Sa 21:50 7:24
41 Odian MA 22:20 7:34
42 Olson MA 22:23 7:35
43 Hwang Sa 22:38 7:40
44 Vinograd A 22:39 7:41
45 John Song Fr Lynbrook 22:40 7:41 2/2 14/14 10/11
46 Green LA 22:55 7:46
47 Seaman PA 22:59 7:47
48 Gregorian MA 23:00 7:48
49 Huang PA 23:01 7:48
50 Veytset MA 23:05 7:49
52 Campos A 23:49 8:04
53 Culpepper PA 23:50 8:05
54 Young A 23:50 8:05
55 Casagrande A 23:59 8:08
56 Sharp Ca 23:59 8:08
57 Pilla Fr 24:23 8:16
58 Kim MV 24:35 8:20
59 Wong Mi 24:44 8:23
60 Villa LA 24:56 8:27
61 Ghali LA 25:07 8:31
62 Sayers Fr 25:49 8:45
63 Young Wo 26:30 8:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Josh Smith NS 19:19.7 6:33
2 Jahn LA 19:29 6:36
3 Josh Gonzales NS 19:33.1 6:38
4 Christopher Ruland Hi 19:39.4 6:40
5 Chris Lew Hi 19:40.7 6:40
6 Kamil Kolacek Fr Lynbrook 19:41.7 6:41 1/5 3/14 4/20
7 Mike Tenerowitz Ca 19:51.1 6:44
8 Joey Chang MV 19:53.8 6:45
9 Brian Ho 19:57.5 6:46
10 Alfredo Macedo Ml 24:19.4 8:15
11 Lucas Yun-Nikolac Fr Lynbrook 19:59 6:46 2/5 4/14 3/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 James Ho 20:07 6:49
13 Mune Ho 20:11 6:51
14 Rankin MA 20:13 6:51
15 Grant MA 20:18 6:53
16 Elias Ml 20:19 6:53
17 Peterson Sa 20:19 6:53
18 Steve Ho 20:28 6:56
19 Bilir PA 20:30 6:57
20 Albe Wi 20:34 6:58
21 Abrehamson PA 20:37 6:59
22 Lin A 20:48 7:03
23 Heathcote B 20:54 7:05
24 Gambritolio B 20:55 7:05
25 Santanna NS 20:57 7:06
26 Glesser Fr 21:11 7:11
27 Eddie Seok Fr Lynbrook 21:22 7:15 3/5 11/14 3/12
28 Stollt Mi 21:24 7:15
29 Rivera Wi 21:25 7:16
30 Su MV 21:27 7:16
31 Smith PA 21:28 7:17
32 Wilson2 Sa 21:29 7:17
33 Sanderson LA 21:39 7:20
34 Jeff Stokes Fr Lynbrook 21:40 7:21 4/5 12/14 2/8
35 Wilson Sa 21:40 7:21
36 Lill Mi 21:46 7:23
37 Wong Sa 21:53 7:25
38 Garza NS 21:57 7:26
39 Bryan Francis Fr Lynbrook 22:04 7:29 5/5 13/14 1/5
40 Marino NS 22:16 7:33
41 Dyer RC 22:17 7:33
42 Wilson A 22:23 7:35
43 Kutter NS 22:25 7:36
44 Taylor Hi 22:25 7:36
45 Gomes RC 22:29 7:37
46 Marquardt MV 22:42 7:42
48 Wu B 22:51 7:45
49 Sargent B 22:54 7:46
50 Barg Ca 23:46 8:03
51 Thieverage Wo 23:02 7:48
52 Johnson Ml 23:06 7:50
53 Bragman SH 23:15 7:53
54 Li A 23:18 7:54
55 Gustafsan SH 23:22 7:55
56 Chen Mi 23:23 7:56
57 Rossen Sa 23:27 7:57
58 Ojakian PA 23:38 8:01
59 Small PA 23:46 8:03
61 Holt MA 24:09 8:11
62 Chlland MA 24:31 8:19
63 Warren SC 25:12 8:33
64 Ng PA 25:47 8:44
65 Hoang SC 27:04 9:11
66 Hgan B 27:39 9:22
67 Beaver B 28:02 9:30
68 Shukla Mi 28:36 9:42
69 Syed PA 29:14 9:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 NS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:56
104:03
20:49
7:03
49 Josh Smith
-
19:20
6:33
1
Josh Gonzales
-
19:33
6:38
2
Santanna
-
20:57
7:06
10
Garza
-
21:57
7:26
17
Marino
-
22:16
7:33
19
Kutter
-
22:25
7:36
20




2 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:22
104:47
20:57
7:06
50 Kamil Kolacek
Fr
19:42
6:41
3
Lucas Yun-Nikolac
Fr
19:59
6:46
4
Eddie Seok
Fr
21:22
7:15
11
Jeff Stokes
Fr
21:40
7:21
14
Bryan Francis
Fr
22:04
7:29
18








3 Sa
3-5-4-3-3
Gap: 3:08
108:48
21:46
7:23
72 Peterson
-
20:19
6:53
5
Wilson2
-
21:29
7:17
13
Wilson
-
21:40
7:21
15
Wong
-
21:53
7:25
16
Rossen
-
23:27
7:57
23








4 PA
4-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:16
109:59
22:00
7:27
74 Bilir
-
20:30
6:57
6
Abrehamson
-
20:37
6:59
7
Smith
-
21:28
7:17
12
Ojakian
-
23:38
8:01
24
Small
-
23:46
8:03
25
Ng
-
25:47
8:44
26
Syed
-
29:14
9:55
29
5 B
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 6:45
115:13
23:03
7:49
87 Heathcote
-
20:54
7:05
8
Gambritolio
-
20:55
7:05
9
Wu
-
22:51
7:45
21
Sargent
-
22:54
7:46
22
Hgan
-
27:39
9:22
27
Beaver
-
28:02
9:30
28




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

3 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.