Huntington Beach Results from the Sea View Championships at Irvine Regional Park on 11/3/06

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chad Smith Jr V 16:27 5:29 3 32/41 2/7 2/15 6/6 16:24 16:24 16:05
Daniel Baker Fr V 17:10 5:43 3 36/41 4/7 4/15 6/6 18:22
(1:12,6.5)
18:22
(1:12,6.5)
18:08
(0:58,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
David Martinez Jr JV 21:05 7:02 3 59/66 4/5 14/15 6/6 21:30
(0:25,1.9)
21:30
(0:25,1.9)
21:17
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
David Van Doornum Fr Fr 17:53 5:58 3 17/71 1/3 8/15 5/6 19:35
(1:42,8.7)
19:35
(1:42,8.7)
18:39
(0:46,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Evan Devane Fr Fr 20:40 6:53 3 50/71 3/3 12/15 6/6 21:20
(0:40,3.1)
21:20
(0:40,3.1)
20:34 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Evan Sebastin So V 17:39 5:53 3 39/41 7/7 7/15 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabriel Terrasas Jr JV 18:09 6:03 3 28/66 1/5 9/15 6/6 19:10
(1:01,5.3)
19:10
(1:01,5.3)
19:10
(1:01,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kamaal Singh So V 16:12 5:24 3 27/41 1/7 1/15 6/6 16:27
(0:15,1.5)
16:27
(0:15,1.5)
16:27
(0:15,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mike Ardrey Jr V 17:11 5:44 3 37/41 5/7 5/15 6/6 18:05
(0:54,5.0)
18:05
(0:54,5.0)
18:05
(0:54,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nick Head Fr V 17:39 5:53 3 38/41 6/7 6/15 5/6 17:26 17:26 17:26
Ryan Fulton Fr Fr 19:36 6:32 3 37/71 2/3 11/15 6/6 19:14 19:14 19:14
Scott Dilley Jr JV 21:38 7:13 3 60/66 5/5 15/15 6/6 22:22
(0:44,3.3)
22:22
(0:44,3.3)
22:22
(0:44,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Scott Mackie Jr JV 20:45 6:55 3 58/66 3/5 13/15 6/6 19:26 19:26 19:26
Steven Tockey Jr JV 19:24 6:28 3 47/66 2/5 10/15 6/6 19:29
(0:05,0.4)
19:29
(0:05,0.4)
19:29
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Trevor Carroll Jr V 16:40 5:33 3 33/41 3/7 3/15 6/6 17:17
(0:37,3.6)
16:15 16:15 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/6 83:40
0:59
3 5:35 5:24 5:44 165 4:59 85:38
(1:58,2.3)
83:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Kamaal Singh (27), Chad Smith (32), Trevor Carroll (33), Daniel Baker (36), Mike Ardrey (37)
JV 1st 5 6/6 101:01
3:29
3 6:44 6:03 7:13 170 5:28 99:17 89:09 Gabriel Terrasas (23), Steven Tockey (33), Scott Mackie (37), David Martinez (38), Scott Dilley (39)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jt Sullivan Sr Trabuco Hills 14:36 4:52
2 Riley Sullivan Jr Trabuco Hills 14:42 4:54
3 Scott Blair Jr Trabuco Hills 14:42 4:54
4 Chris Mcdonald Sr El Toro 14:45 4:55
5 Anthony Masci Sr El Toro 14:56 4:59
6 Chris Mosier Sr Trabuco Hills 15:04 5:01
7 Kip Miller Sr El Toro 15:10 5:03
8 Sean Laurino Sr El Toro 15:12 5:04
9 Bobby Hall Jr Foothill 15:24 5:08
10 Ryan Vessey Jr Foothill 15:24 5:08
11 Conrad Wozniak Sr Woodbridge 15:27 5:09
12 Brent Jc Oberlin Sr northwood 15:31 5:10
13 Ian Secor Sr Foothill 15:34 5:11
14 Abdow Haji Sr El Toro 15:34 5:11
15 Matt Johnson Jr El Toro 15:35 5:12
16 Bobby Bishop Sr Woodbridge 15:35 5:12
17 Ryan Jones Jr Woodbridge 15:37 5:12
18 James Hendra Jr Trabuco Hills 15:42 5:14
19 Marc Hausemaninger Sr El Toro 15:44 5:15
20 Nhu-nguyen Le Jr Trabuco Hills 15:46 5:15
21 Jordan Wozniak Jr Woodbridge 15:46 5:15
22 Stephen Palazzo Sr Foothill 15:47 5:16
23 Shane Berglas So Woodbridge 15:47 5:16
24 Stefan Howard So northwood 15:55 5:18
25 Chris Berg Sr Trabuco Hills 16:07 5:22
26 Tj Reed Jr Foothill 16:10 5:23
27 Kamaal Singh So Huntington Beach 16:12 5:24 1/7 1/15 6/6 16:27
(0:15)
16:27
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Joe Park So northwood 16:13 5:24
29 David Ferreira Sr Foothill 16:14 5:25
30 Danny Antrim Jr Woodbridge 16:18 5:26
31 Patrick Douglas So Foothill 16:18 5:26
32 Chad Smith Jr Huntington Beach 16:27 5:29 2/7 2/15 6/6 16:24 16:24
33 Trevor Carroll Jr Huntington Beach 16:40 5:33 3/7 3/15 6/6 17:17
(0:37)
16:15 You ROCK! (LR)
34 Alberto Robles Sr northwood 17:05 5:42
35 Armando Grant Jr northwood 17:06 5:42
36 Daniel Baker Fr Huntington Beach 17:10 5:43 4/7 4/15 6/6 18:22
(1:12)
18:22
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
37 Mike Ardrey Jr Huntington Beach 17:11 5:44 5/7 5/15 6/6 18:05
(0:54)
18:05
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
38 Nick Head Fr Huntington Beach 17:39 5:53 6/7 6/15 5/6 17:26 17:26
39 Evan Sebastin So Huntington Beach 17:39 5:53 7/7 7/15 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Chris Bindloss Fr northwood 17:41 5:54
41 Brett Halvaks Sr Woodbridge 18:06 6:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
74:46
14:57
4:59
30 Jt Sullivan
Sr
14:36
4:52
1
Riley Sullivan
Jr
14:42
4:54
2
Scott Blair
Jr
14:42
4:54
3
Chris Mosier
Sr
15:04
5:01
6
James Hendra
Jr
15:42
5:14
18








2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
75:37
15:07
5:02
38 Chris Mcdonald
Sr
14:45
4:55
4
Anthony Masci
Sr
14:56
4:59
5
Kip Miller
Sr
15:10
5:03
7
Sean Laurino
Sr
15:12
5:04
8
Abdow Haji
Sr
15:34
5:11
14








3 Foothill
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
78:19
15:40
5:13
80 Bobby Hall
Jr
15:24
5:08
9
Ryan Vessey
Jr
15:24
5:08
10
Ian Secor
Sr
15:34
5:11
13
Stephen Palazzo
Sr
15:47
5:16
22
Tj Reed
Jr
16:10
5:23
26








4 Woodbridge
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:20
78:12
15:38
5:13
88 Conrad Wozniak
Sr
15:27
5:09
11
Bobby Bishop
Sr
15:35
5:12
16
Ryan Jones
Jr
15:37
5:12
17
Jordan Wozniak
Jr
15:46
5:15
21
Shane Berglas
So
15:47
5:16
23








5 northwood
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:35
81:50
16:22
5:27
133 Brent Jc Oberlin
Sr
15:31
5:10
12
Stefan Howard
So
15:55
5:18
24
Joe Park
So
16:13
5:24
28
Alberto Robles
Sr
17:05
5:42
34
Armando Grant
Jr
17:06
5:42
35








6 Huntington Beach
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:59
83:40
16:44
5:35
165 Kamaal Singh
So
16:12
5:24
27
Chad Smith
Jr
16:27
5:29
32
Trevor Carroll
Jr
16:40
5:33
33
Daniel Baker
Fr
17:10
5:43
36
Mike Ardrey
Jr
17:11
5:44
37








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jorge Arciniegas Sr Trabuco Hills 16:09 5:23
2 John Wright Jr Trabuco Hills 16:11 5:24
3 Zach Mujica Sr Trabuco Hills 16:20 5:27
4 David Bruton Sr El Toro 16:32 5:31
5 Jace Hinesly Sr Trabuco Hills 16:42 5:34
6 Matt Karasawa Sr Trabuco Hills 16:42 5:34
7 Thom Lucero Sr Trabuco Hills 16:45 5:35
8 Colton Addy Jr Trabuco Hills 16:46 5:35
9 Conner Gross Jr Foothill 16:47 5:36
10 Byron Chan Sr Foothill 16:49 5:36
11 Anthony Resendes Sr El Toro 16:50 5:37
12 Colin Mcroberts Sr El Toro 16:51 5:37
13 Darin Matsumoto Sr El Toro 16:53 5:38
14 Naruaki Imaoka Jr El Toro 16:54 5:38
15 Jerrick Orozco Jr Trabuco Hills 17:05 5:42
16 David Maas Sr Woodbridge 17:09 5:43
17 Brandon Wells Sr El Toro 17:21 5:47
18 Nick Otto Jr Trabuco Hills 17:29 5:50
19 O'sullivan O'sullivan Sr El Toro 17:30 5:50
20 Craig Nemeth Jr El Toro 17:38 5:53
21 Chip Becker Jr Foothill 17:46 5:55
22 Yudai Suzuki Sr Foothill 17:49 5:56
23 Geoffrey Swedlund Jr Woodbridge 17:50 5:57
24 Tyler Larson Jr El Toro 17:54 5:58
25 Porus Mistry Jr northwood 17:54 5:58
26 A. J. Kimura Jr El Toro 17:59 6:00
27 Frank Sandoval Sr Foothill 18:08 6:03
28 Gabriel Terrasas Jr Huntington Beach 18:09 6:03 1/5 9/15 6/6 19:10
(1:01)
19:10
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
29 Albert Yang Jr northwood 18:12 6:04
30 Justin Profenius Jr Woodbridge 18:13 6:04
31 Evan Smith Sr El Toro 18:15 6:05
32 James Kim Jr Foothill 18:30 6:10
33 David Barkschat Sr Trabuco Hills 18:40 6:13
34 Jon Sutherland Jr northwood 18:47 6:16
35 Robert Dorrigan Jr El Toro 18:49 6:16
36 Nate Heyer Sr El Toro 18:51 6:17
37 Andy Hornbeak Jr Foothill 18:52 6:17
38 Andrew Truong Jr northwood 18:52 6:17
39 Tetsuya Obayasi Jr Woodbridge 18:55 6:18
40 Ben Wang Sr El Toro 19:08 6:23
41 Andy Morales Sr Foothill 19:11 6:24
42 Jake Belfy Sr El Toro 19:11 6:24
43 Lane Meier Sr El Toro 19:12 6:24
44 Ken Raymundo Jr northwood 19:15 6:25
45 Andrew Pham Jr El Toro 19:16 6:25
46 Tan Tran Sr Woodbridge 19:20 6:27
47 Steven Tockey Jr Huntington Beach 19:24 6:28 2/5 10/15 6/6 19:29
(0:05)
19:29
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Andrew Vancleve Jr Trabuco Hills 19:26 6:29
49 Travis Lee Jr Foothill 19:27 6:29
50 Kevin Lenoir Jr El Toro 19:39 6:33
51 Franklin Trujillo Sr northwood 20:05 6:42
52 Ben Ngai Jr Woodbridge 20:08 6:43
53 Grant Windham Sr Woodbridge 20:08 6:43
54 Andrew Ravn Jr El Toro 20:20 6:47
55 Oren Silverstein Jr Foothill 20:32 6:51
56 Brandon Hartlieb Sr El Toro 20:37 6:52
57 Jeff Greyn Sr El Toro 20:44 6:55
58 Scott Mackie Jr Huntington Beach 20:45 6:55 3/5 13/15 6/6 19:26 19:26
59 David Martinez Jr Huntington Beach 21:05 7:02 4/5 14/15 6/6 21:30
(0:25)
21:30
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
60 Scott Dilley Jr Huntington Beach 21:38 7:13 5/5 15/15 6/6 22:22
(0:44)
22:22
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
61 John Kincannon Sr Foothill 21:38 7:13
62 Andrewjeff Hernando Jr El Toro 22:05 7:22
63 Adam Cayabyab So Woodbridge 22:16 7:25
64 Kylechris Eatherly Jr El Toro 22:49 7:36
65 Kenneth Meyer Jr El Toro 22:51 7:37
66 Ricky Fuller Jr Foothill 23:47 7:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
82:04
16:25
5:28
17 Jorge Arciniegas
Sr
16:09
5:23
1
John Wright
Jr
16:11
5:24
2
Zach Mujica
Sr
16:20
5:27
3
Jace Hinesly
Sr
16:42
5:34
5
Matt Karasawa
Sr
16:42
5:34
6








2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
84:00
16:48
5:36
54 David Bruton
Sr
16:32
5:31
4
Anthony Resendes
Sr
16:50
5:37
11
Colin Mcroberts
Sr
16:51
5:37
12
Darin Matsumoto
Sr
16:53
5:38
13
Naruaki Imaoka
Jr
16:54
5:38
14








3 Foothill
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
87:19
17:28
5:49
78 Conner Gross
Jr
16:47
5:36
9
Byron Chan
Sr
16:49
5:36
10
Chip Becker
Jr
17:46
5:55
18
Yudai Suzuki
Sr
17:49
5:56
19
Frank Sandoval
Sr
18:08
6:03
22








4 Woodbridge
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:11
91:27
18:17
6:06
122 David Maas
Sr
17:09
5:43
15
Geoffrey Swedlund
Jr
17:50
5:57
20
Justin Profenius
Jr
18:13
6:04
25
Tetsuya Obayasi
Jr
18:55
6:18
30
Tan Tran
Sr
19:20
6:27
32








5 northwood
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:21
93:00
18:36
6:12
132 Porus Mistry
Jr
17:54
5:58
21
Albert Yang
Jr
18:12
6:04
24
Jon Sutherland
Jr
18:47
6:16
27
Andrew Truong
Jr
18:52
6:17
29
Ken Raymundo
Jr
19:15
6:25
31








6 Huntington Beach
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:29
101:01
20:12
6:44
170 Gabriel Terrasas
Jr
18:09
6:03
23
Steven Tockey
Jr
19:24
6:28
33
Scott Mackie
Jr
20:45
6:55
37
David Martinez
Jr
21:05
7:02
38
Scott Dilley
Jr
21:38
7:13
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jordan Senko Fr El Toro 16:12 5:24
2 Austin Morgan Fr Foothill 16:18 5:26
3 Kyle Case Fr Foothill 16:18 5:26
4 Alex Campana Fr Foothill 16:27 5:29
5 Michael Palazzo Fr Foothill 16:31 5:30
6 Michael Evans Fr Woodbridge 16:34 5:31
7 Michael Estrada Fr Foothill 16:36 5:32
8 Landon Becker Fr El Toro 16:39 5:33
9 Sam Sullivan Fr El Toro 16:49 5:36
10 Alex Boyd Fr El Toro 16:53 5:38
11 Barron Maizland Fr Foothill 16:53 5:38
12 Nickolas Hoffman Fr Trabuco Hills 17:09 5:43
13 Cory Stanford Fr El Toro 17:28 5:49
14 Chris Magyar Fr Trabuco Hills 17:41 5:54
15 Eric Dugwyler Fr Woodbridge 17:47 5:56
16 Cameron Mahon Fr Woodbridge 17:52 5:57
17 David Van Doornum Fr Huntington Beach 17:53 5:58 1/3 8/15 5/6 19:35
(1:42)
19:35
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Kevin Griffith Fr northwood 17:53 5:58
19 Jacob Perkins Fr Trabuco Hills 17:56 5:59
20 Kent Drever Fr northwood 18:05 6:02
21 Ryan Sueme Fr Foothill 18:08 6:03
22 Chris Nielsen Fr Foothill 18:10 6:03
23 James Mata Fr Trabuco Hills 18:14 6:05
24 Kyle Carruthers Fr El Toro 18:35 6:12
25 Thomas Smith Fr El Toro 18:41 6:14
26 Derrick Fleming Fr Woodbridge 18:42 6:14
27 Frank Mittner Fr Trabuco Hills 18:45 6:15
28 Jimmy Vaughn Fr Trabuco Hills 19:02 6:21
29 Kevin Nelson Fr northwood 19:10 6:23
30 Kevin Bibas Fr Woodbridge 19:14 6:25
31 Kevin Kamp Fr Foothill 19:16 6:25
32 Dylan Dabasinskas Fr Trabuco Hills 19:17 6:26
33 Brantzen Wong Fr northwood 19:19 6:26
34 Edrian Banta Fr Woodbridge 19:22 6:27
35 Bryce Marshall Fr El Toro 19:25 6:28
36 Jake Gifford Fr El Toro 19:35 6:32
37 Ryan Fulton Fr Huntington Beach 19:36 6:32 2/3 11/15 6/6 19:14 19:14
38 Sung Shik Kang Fr Woodbridge 19:40 6:33
39 Beau Mcroberts Fr El Toro 19:45 6:35
40 Aaron Sarkozi Fr Foothill 19:47 6:36
41 Jared Kehe Fr El Toro 19:52 6:37
42 Michael Franzen Fr northwood 19:54 6:38
43 Gavin Kirker Fr El Toro 19:57 6:39
44 Adam Johnson Fr Trabuco Hills 20:11 6:44
45 Christian Herrera Fr Trabuco Hills 20:12 6:44
46 Devin Kelly Fr Woodbridge 20:24 6:48
47 Derek Demerjian Fr El Toro 20:27 6:49
48 Byron Smith Fr northwood 20:34 6:51
49 Ryan Chase Fr El Toro 20:37 6:52
50 Evan Devane Fr Huntington Beach 20:40 6:53 3/3 12/15 6/6 21:20
(0:40)
21:20
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
51 Trevor Brown Fr Foothill 20:43 6:54
52 Cj Woodling Fr Foothill 20:44 6:55
53 Dylan Frazier Fr Foothill 20:44 6:55
54 Haddy Alas Fr Trabuco Hills 20:48 6:56
55 Joseph Walery Fr Foothill 20:59 7:00
56 Josh Barras Fr El Toro 21:05 7:02
57 Brandon Ebeck Fr El Toro 21:08 7:03
58 Gregory Kobrak Fr El Toro 21:10 7:03
59 Cameron Moreno Fr El Toro 21:21 7:07
60 Jeehoon Jose Kim Fr Woodbridge 21:22 7:07
61 Adam Gorevitz Fr northwood 21:41 7:14
62 Brandon Pickett Fr Trabuco Hills 21:42 7:14
63 Sean Trainor Fr El Toro 21:42 7:14
64 Alex Taylor Fr Foothill 21:57 7:19
65 Michael Adams Fr El Toro 21:59 7:20
66 Adam Barkemeyer Fr northwood 22:13 7:24
67 Scott Bruton Fr El Toro 22:24 7:28
68 Devin Sedo Fr Foothill 23:25 7:48
69 Kevin Wright Fr Foothill 23:27 7:49
70 Byung Hoon Cho Fr Woodbridge 23:36 7:52
71 Evan Harvey Fr Woodbridge 24:46 8:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.