Huntington Beach Results from the Mt. Carmel Invitational at Morley Field on 9/21/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ben Wolters | Jr | Jr | 18:31 | 6:17 | 2.95 | 78/200 | 2/5 | 4/11 | 17/32 | |||||
Camden Hebert | Jr | Jr | 19:31.4 | 6:37 | 2.95 | 115/200 | 4/5 | 8/11 | 16/23 | |||||
Carlos Cahuantzi | Sr | Sr | 16:45.2 | 5:41 | 2.95 | 21/186 | 1/4 | 1/11 | 13/33 | |||||
Cole Hazard | Jr | Jr | 18:56.4 | 6:25 | 2.95 | 94/200 | 3/5 | 6/11 | 15/28 | |||||
Dylan Borren | Jr | Sr | 19:03.5 | 6:28 | 2.95 | 106/186 | 3/4 | 7/11 | 18/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Elin Mitchel | Jr | Jr | 17:41.1 | 6:00 | 2.95 | 33/200 | 1/5 | 2/11 | 20/35 | |||||
Ethan Bell | Sr | Sr | 18:55.4 | 6:25 | 2.95 | 101/186 | 2/4 | 5/11 | 24/31 | |||||
Jordan Graham | Fr | So | 19:47.4 | 6:43 | 2.95 | 106/210 | 2/2 | 9/11 | 20/29 | |||||
Kyle Cross | Jr | Jr | 20:40.4 | 7:00 | 2.95 | 151/200 | 5/5 | 11/11 | 15/21 | |||||
Lucas Baklayan | Sr | Sr | 20:00.6 | 6:47 | 2.95 | 140/186 | 4/4 | 10/11 | 17/23 | |||||
Nolan Walt | So | So | 17:56.4 | 6:05 | 2.95 | 36/210 | 1/2 | 3/11 | 17/32 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jr 1st 5 | 16/21 | 95:20 2:59 |
2.95 | 6:28 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 378 | 5:49 | Elin Mitchel (26), Ben Wolters (66), Cole Hazard (80), Camden Hebert (94), Kyle Cross (112) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlie Dorostkar | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 14:44.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Annika Salz | So | Torrey Pines | 16:03.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Alaina Zamorano | Jr | Christian | 16:06.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Mackenzie Rogers | So | Poway | 16:07.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Kiana Bourgeois | So | Torrey Pines | 16:10.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Carly Schuerger | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 16:17.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Emily Richards | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:28.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | Eva Rethmeier | Sr | Poway | 16:35.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Lauren E Schuerger | So | Aliso Niguel | 16:37.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Tea Akiaten | Sr | Mira Mesa | 16:44.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Jenna Kim | Sr | Del Norte | 16:55.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Allison Rios | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:03.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Jean Sullivan | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:15.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
14 | Sarah Chittle | Sr | Poway | 17:19.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
15 | Alina Ruvalcaba | So | Poway | 17:21.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Ava Faris | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:25.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Sara Becker | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:26.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Victoria Dinov | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:30.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Lynn-Marie Tapia | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:32.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Sammi Dorostkar | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:33.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Nikki Dorostkar | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:34.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Milan Murvay | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 17:38 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Sammy Paul | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:38.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Rosanna Javier | Sr | Olympian | 17:38.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Arielle Johnson | Sr | Poway | 17:41.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Dannah Golich | Sr | Del Norte | 17:43.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Isabella Duldulao | Sr | Mira Mesa | 17:43.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Patricia Miessner | Sr | Eastlake | 17:43.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Kaya Guerrero | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:51.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Ella Scales | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:52.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Joan Green | Sr | Martin Luther King | 17:55.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
32 | Ceci Whitney | Sr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 17:56.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
33 | Virginia Javier | Sr | Olympian | 17:57.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Jian | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:59.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Megan Markow | Sr | Agoura | 18:04.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
36 | Jenna Bernath | Sr | Martin Luther King | 18:06.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Natalie Burke | Sr | Steele Canyon | 18:08.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Maria Halfhill | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:14.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Elizabeth Tedrow | Sr | Mission Hills | 18:16.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
40 | Eva Mountzouris | Sr | Torrey Pines | 18:18.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
41 | Yerim Song | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:23.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
42 | Sierra Green | Sr | Huntington Beach | 18:23.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
43 | Gabriela Rodriguez | Sr | Sweetwater | 18:30.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
44 | Taylor Wilson | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:34.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
45 | Ariel Goalden | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 18:36.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
46 | Olivia Velasco | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:46.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
47 | Julia Kiersnowski | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 18:50.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
48 | Jane Gathuu | Sr | Martin Luther King | 18:52 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Andrea Garcia | Sr | Bonita Vista | 18:53.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
50 | Mira Sur | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:55.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
51 | Taylor Lombardo | Sr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:56.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
52 | Brooke Howard | Sr | Tesoro | 18:58.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
53 | Alison Sanchez | Sr | Mission Hills | 19:09.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
54 | Annabella Periquet | Sr | Tesoro | 19:17.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Annabelle Ingrassia | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:17.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
56 | Emile Ruiz | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:19.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
57 | Lyndsey Umsted | Sr | Poway | 19:23.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
58 | Ariyana Hearn | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:26.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
59 | Hailey Watson | Sr | Olympian | 19:31.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
60 | Rachel Riddle | Sr | Torrey Pines | 19:33.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
61 | Celeste Castaneda | Sr | Canyon Springs | 19:36.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Samantha Hoxsie | Sr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 19:38.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Emily Tapia | Sr | Mission Hills | 19:40.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Giana Pizzo | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:43.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
65 | Alejandra Orozco | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:46.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
66 | Ashley Molina | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 19:47.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
67 | Nicole MacRae | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:48.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
68 | Brizeth Barajas | Sr | Sweetwater | 19:48.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
69 | Danica Kern | Sr | Agoura | 19:54.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Alexandra Dickey | Sr | Otay Ranch | 19:56.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
71 | Amber Carreno | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:57.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Alexia Orozco Sevilla | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:57.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Shondeen Lucero | Sr | Liberty | 20:04.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
74 | Mysti McComack | Sr | Steele Canyon | 20:07.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
75 | Daniella Orrante | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:08.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
76 | Indrianna Drummond | Sr | Mira Mesa | 20:14 | 7:21 | |||||||
77 | Hailey Gonzalez | Sr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 20:17.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
78 | Monica Lona | Sr | Sweetwater | 20:20.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
79 | Hannah Smith | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:25.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
80 | Litzy Avila | Sr | Sweetwater | 20:40.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
81 | Sara Williams | Sr | Otay Ranch | 20:40.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Natalia Ibarra | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 20:42.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
83 | Leila Mor | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 20:44.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
84 | Ellie Armstrong | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:46.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
85 | Marisa Molina | Sr | Mira Mesa | 20:46.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
86 | Victoria Prado | Sr | Sweetwater | 20:50.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Park | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:53.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
88 | Angelica Arroy-Pacheco | Sr | Granite Hills | 20:57.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
89 | Anika Schlenker | Sr | Agoura | 21:01 | 7:39 | |||||||
90 | Ashley Sutton | Sr | Helix | 21:06.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
91 | Nicole Balvaneda | Sr | Otay Ranch | 21:07.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
92 | Ileana Figueroa | Sr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 21:10 | 7:42 | |||||||
93 | Hayley Koumjian | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 21:10.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
94 | Natalie Herrick | Sr | Del Norte | 21:13 | 7:43 | |||||||
95 | Margarida Goes | Sr | Eastlake | 21:16.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
96 | Giovana Pineda | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 21:30.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
97 | Hannah Levy | Sr | Agoura | 21:37.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
98 | Elestren Boutwell | Sr | Hemet | 21:42.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
99 | Kenia Verduzco | Sr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 21:45.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
100 | Snow White | Sr | Martin Luther King | 21:50.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
101 | Valentina Hernandez | Sr | Tesoro | 22:02.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
102 | Ashlyn Withers | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:06.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
103 | Jessica Adame | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 22:19.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
104 | Kathya Gutierrez | Sr | Mira Mesa | 22:30.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
105 | Kaylee Garcia | Sr | Liberty | 22:34.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
106 | Katie Partida | Sr | Mission Hills | 22:46.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
107 | Eve Helbock | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:55.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
108 | Meg Bailey | Sr | Eastlake | 22:56.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
109 | Erica Chong | Sr | Mira Mesa | 23:41.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
110 | Amber Szulc | Sr | San Marcos | 24:18.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
111 | Marie Thornbrue | Sr | Poway | 24:19.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
112 | Aiden Mattingly | Sr | Olympian | 24:23.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
113 | Kayla Swift | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 24:24.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
114 | Kim Pham | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 24:57.5 | 9:05 | |||||||
115 | Emma Jackowski | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 25:10.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
116 | Elyssa Pampo | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 25:43.4 | 9:21 | |||||||
117 | Kalea Lising | Sr | Mira Mesa | 26:07 | 9:30 | |||||||
118 | Isabella Munoz | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 26:30.2 | 9:38 | |||||||
119 | Daniela DeAnda | Sr | Steele Canyon | 27:24 | 9:58 | |||||||
120 | Tiffany Duong | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 30:00.7 | 10:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nora Thompson | So | Liberty | 17:49.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
2 | Mattie Nelson | So | Westview | 17:57 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Samantha Nauman | So | Scripps Ranch | 17:59.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Erin Goode | So | Mission Hills | 18:12.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Summer Stevenson | So | Del Norte | 18:17.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
6 | Daniela Solorzano | So | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:21.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | Name Removed | So | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:21.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
8 | Casey Jones | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:22.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
9 | Claire Lewis | So | Huntington Beach | 18:25.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
10 | Reese F Raygoza | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:26.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Phoebe Roberts | So | Agoura | 18:29.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
12 | Madeline McFarland | So | Westview | 18:32.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Lexi Wynne | So | Tesoro | 18:40.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Camille Bradford | So | Martin Luther King | 18:40.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
15 | Jordan Martinez | So | E. Roosevelt | 18:48 | 6:50 | |||||||
16 | Anastasia Egoudine | So | Scripps Ranch | 18:49.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
17 | Natalie Lemans | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:49.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
18 | Dominika Wasilewska | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:59.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Maya Galvan | So | Olympian | 19:01.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
20 | Emma Sandrew | So | Del Norte | 19:03.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Quinn Roldan | So | Huntington Beach | 19:03.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Savanna Sierra | So | Bonita Vista | 19:05 | 6:56 | |||||||
23 | Sukruti Shome | So | Burroughs (Burbank) | 19:07.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Medina | So | Otay Ranch | 19:18 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Jenny Radillo | So | Burroughs (Burbank) | 19:22 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | Alondra Rodriguez | So | Steele Canyon | 19:23.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Hannah Lefstein | So | Rancho Bernardo | 19:25.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Zari Salimitari | So | Poway | 19:26.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Kayley Vu | So | Del Norte | 19:28.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
30 | Maya Samhat | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:31.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Pooneh Zehtabfard | So | Westview | 19:36.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Cristina Garcia | So | Olympian | 19:37.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
33 | Riley Swindall | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:38.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
34 | Katherine Bartolotta | So | Del Norte | 19:40.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
35 | Lilah Rogers | So | Rancho Bernardo | 19:41.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
36 | Kelly Vaught | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
37 | Madison Rodriguez | So | Canyon Springs | 19:51.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Diandra Jara | So | Bonita Vista | 19:56.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
39 | Daira Herrera | So | Steele Canyon | 20:00 | 7:16 | |||||||
40 | Kayla Mendiola Swearengin | So | Mira Mesa | 20:01.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
41 | Kelly R Graham | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:02.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
42 | Maritza Carrasco | So | Canyon Springs | 20:04.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
43 | Jada Williams | So | Steele Canyon | 20:08.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
44 | Kate Campbell | So | Tesoro | 20:10.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
45 | Sydney Werner | So | Del Norte | 20:12.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
46 | Christina Choi | So | Tesoro | 20:13.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Sado | So | Del Norte | 20:17.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
48 | Theone Chan | So | San Marcos | 20:19.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
49 | Alison Balitaan | So | Otay Ranch | 20:20.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
50 | Danielle Bussell | So | Tesoro | 20:21.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
51 | Bellah Marquez-Silva | So | Bonita Vista | 20:23.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
52 | Sophia Castaneda | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:24 | 7:25 | |||||||
53 | Eva Gravin | So | Del Norte | 20:29.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
54 | Daniella Provencio | So | Steele Canyon | 20:33.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
55 | Dakota Reljic | So | Rancho Bernardo | 20:38.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
56 | Denise Oviedo | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:40.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
57 | Jessica Padilla | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:43.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
58 | Anuhea Bowman | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:43.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
59 | Baila Thompson | So | Torrey Pines | 20:43.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
60 | Audrey Y Park | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:48.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
61 | Jacqueline Gross | So | Steele Canyon | 20:51 | 7:35 | |||||||
62 | Gabrielle Sparks | So | Mira Mesa | 20:53.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
63 | Brenda Alvarez | So | Steele Canyon | 20:56.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
64 | Haley McGuckin | So | Mira Mesa | 20:57.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
65 | Isabella Nienstadt | So | Scripps Ranch | 21:00.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
66 | Samantha Shaw | So | Huntington Beach | 21:13.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
67 | Bianca Ceja | So | Otay Ranch | 21:13.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
68 | Isabella Guthrie | So | Olympian | 21:18.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
69 | Sara Vazquez | So | Steele Canyon | 21:20.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
70 | Tina Tebyanian | So | Rancho Bernardo | 21:22 | 7:46 | |||||||
71 | Ava Robertson | So | Tesoro | 21:23.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
72 | McKenna Murphy | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:26.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
73 | Kylie Anda | So | Del Norte | 21:38 | 7:52 | |||||||
74 | Brooke Sirek | So | Del Norte | 21:38.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
75 | Isabella Torres | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:39.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
76 | Ana Lezama | So | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 21:44.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
77 | Kyana Perry | So | Tesoro | 21:44.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
78 | Ariel Curiel | So | Steele Canyon | 21:46.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
79 | Megan Sanders | So | E. Roosevelt | 21:52.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
80 | Nessandra Guzman | So | Mira Mesa | 21:56.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
81 | Diana Rieger | So | Tesoro | 22:00.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
82 | Cassandra Ferguson | So | Scripps Ranch | 22:01.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
83 | Flora Yuan | So | Del Norte | 22:07.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
84 | Alexis Gilboy | So | Tesoro | 22:09.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
85 | Alyssa Flores | So | Olympian | 22:09.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
86 | Jasmine Carson | So | Tesoro | 22:13.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
87 | Allison Chen | So | Scripps Ranch | 22:22.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
88 | Johana Martinez | So | E. Roosevelt | 22:22.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
89 | Daphne Ledesma | So | San Ysidro | 22:25.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
90 | Marissa Cruz | So | Granite Hills | 22:34.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
91 | Salazar Sofia | So | Aliso Niguel | 22:40.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
92 | Sydney Yang | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 22:50.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
93 | Breanna Sheppard | So | Hemet | 22:53.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
94 | Mary Carlson | So | Del Norte | 22:54.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
95 | Akela Butler-Fisher | So | Del Norte | 23:04.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
96 | Megha Kataki | So | Rancho Bernardo | 23:07.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
97 | Emma Donlin | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:17.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
98 | Judyann Bibian | So | San Ysidro | 23:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
99 | Katherine Zeppos | So | Tesoro | 23:32 | 8:33 | |||||||
100 | Grace Kummer | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:41.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
101 | Sarai Jimenez | So | Martin Luther King | 23:44.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
102 | Danielle Rocha | So | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 23:46.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
103 | Zareen Shields | So | Helix | 23:47.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
104 | Katelyn X Huynh | So | Mira Mesa | 23:47.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
105 | Jazlynn Vallejo | So | Olympian | 24:01.8 | 8:44 | |||||||
106 | Camille Koller | So | Rancho Bernardo | 24:11.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
107 | Charlotte Kuebitz | So | Poway | 24:47.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
108 | Lilyana Brkic | So | Agoura | 24:50.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
109 | Sydney Gontang | So | Tesoro | 24:51.4 | 9:02 | |||||||
110 | Camille De la cruz | So | Bonita Vista | 24:52.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
111 | Brenna Stahl-Parent | So | Granite Hills | 25:01.1 | 9:06 | |||||||
112 | Marissa Michalik | So | San Marcos | 25:11.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
113 | Genesis Vargas | So | Hemet | 26:21.3 | 9:35 | |||||||
114 | Jayden Dereld | So | Granite Hills | 26:22.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
115 | Zankar Vaishnav | So | Rancho Bernardo | 26:28.3 | 9:38 | |||||||
116 | Reneta Araiza | So | Bonita Vista | 26:47.8 | 9:45 | |||||||
117 | Hannah Gudino | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 27:11.1 | 9:53 | |||||||
118 | Jessica Garcia | So | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 27:28.8 | 10:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Learn | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 16:18.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Allison Scimia | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:53.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
3 | Jordan Guzman | Jr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 17:12 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Jocelynn Stevenson | Jr | Martin Luther King | 17:14.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Chloe Vandekamp | Jr | Chaparral | 17:38.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Inela Diaz | Jr | Steele Canyon | 17:38.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
7 | Jennifer McCubbin | Jr | Steele Canyon | 17:41.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Ryan | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:41.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
9 | Kiara Cruz | Jr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 17:42.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Delphine Maurer | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 17:44.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
11 | Sara Earney | Jr | Del Norte | 17:46.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
12 | Kaya Ghiani-Samuel | Jr | Canyon Springs | 17:54.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
13 | Sequoia Kriss | Jr | Bonita Vista | 17:57.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
14 | Briana Contreras | Jr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 17:59.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Julia Muniz | So | Los Alamitos | 18:04.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
16 | Jaquelin Vazquez | Jr | Steele Canyon | 18:05.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
17 | Zoe Hedgpeth | So | Los Alamitos | 18:05.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Shiloh Templeton | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:12.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
19 | Justine Marshall | Jr | Martin Luther King | 18:16 | 6:39 | |||||||
20 | Kiersten Oliver | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:22.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Patrycja Maciak | Jr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:32.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
22 | Iris Chao | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:34.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
23 | Veronica Perry | Jr | Agoura | 18:35.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | Mia Stephenson | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:36.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
25 | Machair Adam | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 18:36.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
26 | Autumn Filson | Jr | Otay Ranch | 18:37.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Cassandra Galvez | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:39.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Neveah Gonzales | Jr | Martin Luther King | 18:39.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
29 | Georgina Ansley | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 18:43 | 6:48 | |||||||
30 | Andrea Bobadilla | Jr | Steele Canyon | 18:43.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
31 | Izzy Mendiola | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:44.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
32 | Kaia Mouser | Jr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:48.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
33 | Heather Hinton | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 18:54.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Lizette Cervantes | Jr | Sweetwater | 19:01 | 6:55 | |||||||
35 | Katelyn Dale | Jr | Del Norte | 19:01.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Nicole Massoumi | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:01.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
37 | Corinn Tiffany | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:07.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
38 | Alyssa Deanda | Jr | Steele Canyon | 19:08.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
39 | Sage Lee | Jr | Otay Ranch | 19:09.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
40 | Stephanie Comer | Jr | Westview | 19:10.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Savannah McEwan | Jr | Poway | 19:10.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
42 | Anjelica Arias | Jr | Westview | 19:13.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
43 | Emily Richmond | Jr | Martin Luther King | 19:16.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
44 | Isabella Sarralde | Jr | Del Norte | 19:21.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
45 | Chloe Cartwright | Jr | Westview | 19:24.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
46 | Sydney Hill | Jr | Chaparral | 19:26.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Niomi Gonzales | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:26.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
48 | Destiny Ramsey | Jr | Hemet | 19:27 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Cynthia Gonzalez | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 19:27.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
50 | Emily Schwank | Jr | Chaparral | 19:27.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
51 | Kalena Garcia | Jr | Eastlake | 19:28 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Priscila Muro | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 19:30.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
53 | Isabella Alcocer | Jr | Eastlake | 19:33.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
54 | Alexia Gherman | Jr | Liberty | 19:35.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
55 | Shaelynn Barbieri | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 19:36.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
56 | Rachel Walker | Jr | Huntington Beach | 19:36.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
57 | Dania Alvarez | Jr | San Ysidro | 19:37.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
58 | Vanessa Johnson | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 19:37.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
59 | Emily Bylsma | Jr | Poway | 19:41.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
60 | Gina Lee | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:43.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
61 | Ava Altmann | Jr | Tesoro | 19:46.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
62 | Abigael Harris | Jr | Hemet | 19:50.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
63 | Aminah Merchant | Jr | Agoura | 19:51.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
64 | Shelby Grossi | Jr | Martin Luther King | 19:54.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
65 | Shelby Barnes | Jr | Liberty | 19:57.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
66 | Ana Christina Watson | Jr | Mira Mesa | 19:58.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
67 | Mackenzie Sandoval | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:00.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
68 | Alejandra Barajas | Jr | Chaparral | 20:03.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
69 | Isabella Rindone | Jr | Olympian | 20:03.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
70 | Rivers Dixon | Jr | Del Norte | 20:07.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
71 | Madison Krell | Jr | Hemet | 20:08.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
72 | Morgan Levine | Jr | Huntington Beach | 20:12.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
73 | Hayley Oliver | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:19.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
74 | Marianne Aquino | Jr | Mira Mesa | 20:21.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
75 | Praveena Ratnavel | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 20:31 | 7:28 | |||||||
76 | Caitlien Le | Jr | Olympian | 20:32.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
77 | Emma Lee | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:34.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
78 | Beatriz Espeleta | Jr | Sweetwater | 20:37 | 7:30 | |||||||
79 | Mykaela Wilson | Jr | Liberty | 20:38.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
80 | Avalon Provance | Jr | Martin Luther King | 20:41.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
81 | Vannia Rodriguez-Guzman | Jr | Olympian | 20:42.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
82 | Melinda Garcia | Jr | Otay Ranch | 20:51.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
83 | Clara Broderick | Jr | Westview | 20:55.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
84 | Jordan Winspear | Jr | Helix | 21:04.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
85 | Alisa Vu | Jr | Mira Mesa | 21:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
86 | Cecelia Gant | Jr | Poway | 21:10.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
87 | Sara McComb | Jr | Agoura | 21:12.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
88 | Katie Koehler | Jr | Tesoro | 21:18 | 7:45 | |||||||
89 | Emily Moore | Jr | Tesoro | 21:18.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
90 | Quincie Bump | Jr | Olympian | 21:18.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
91 | Fiona McKenna | Jr | Del Norte | 21:19.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
92 | Cassie Koyamatsu | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:23.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
93 | Rowan Buzo | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:26.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
94 | Jaden Nguyen | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:35.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
95 | Rebekah Larreynaga | Jr | Agoura | 21:40.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
96 | Cheyanne Goode | Jr | Chaparral | 21:46.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
97 | Deanna Escarieses | Jr | Sweetwater | 21:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
98 | Kayla Masangya | Jr | Otay Ranch | 21:50.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
99 | Sofia Alcocer | Jr | Eastlake | 21:56.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
100 | Natalie Markman | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 21:58.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
101 | Karina Noel | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 21:59.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
102 | Grace Lowry | Jr | Martin Luther King | 22:06.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
103 | Lupita Jimenez | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 22:06.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
104 | Estrella Avalos | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 22:19.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
105 | Alondra Salazar | Jr | Sweetwater | 22:25.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
106 | Noelle Paley | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 22:26.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
107 | Jordan Beach | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:36 | 8:13 | |||||||
108 | Arilise Benavides | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 22:43.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
109 | Kristine Padilla | Jr | Otay Ranch | 22:48.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
110 | Emily Stallman | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:57.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
111 | Casie Nguyen | Jr | Mira Mesa | 23:01.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
112 | Karla Narvaez | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 23:03.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
113 | Vivian Valadez | Jr | Hemet | 23:06.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
114 | Audrey Street | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 23:09 | 8:25 | |||||||
115 | Gabriela Caballero | Jr | Del Norte | 23:09.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
116 | Hannah Choi | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 23:26 | 8:31 | |||||||
117 | Areli Galvez | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 23:48.6 | 8:39 | |||||||
118 | Jasminh Nguyen | Jr | Mira Mesa | 23:53.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
119 | Hannah Fegenbush | Jr | San Marcos | 23:58.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
120 | Cateryne Reyes | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 24:05.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
121 | Lindsey Carter | Jr | Helix | 24:28.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
122 | Kate Bernstein | Jr | Westview | 24:33.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
123 | Giavanna Siracusano | Jr | Agoura | 24:37.9 | 8:57 | |||||||
124 | Alexa Rosales | Jr | San Ysidro | 24:55.5 | 9:04 | |||||||
125 | Katelyn Nguyen | Jr | Steele Canyon | 25:23 | 9:14 | |||||||
126 | Siyi He | Jr | Westview | 25:56.1 | 9:26 | |||||||
127 | Caleigh Johnsen | Jr | Mira Mesa | 25:57.7 | 9:26 | |||||||
128 | Isabella Howe | Jr | Westview | 26:07.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
129 | Misha Swink | Jr | Mira Mesa | 26:23.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
130 | Ruby Reyes | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 26:31.9 | 9:39 | |||||||
131 | Zhan Ouyang | Jr | Del Norte | 26:34.1 | 9:40 | |||||||
132 | Danna Maldonado | Jr | San Ysidro | 28:48.8 | 10:29 | |||||||
133 | Maya Alfaro | Jr | Mira Mesa | 29:53.1 | 10:52 | |||||||
134 | Erica Collins | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 30:10.9 | 10:59 | |||||||
135 | Jazmine Gomez | Jr | San Ysidro | 31:19.6 | 11:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burroughs (Burbank) 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
90:14 18:03 6:34 |
63 | Jordan Guzman Jr 17:12 6:15 2 |
Kiara Cruz Jr 17:43 6:26 8 |
Briana Contreras Jr 17:59 6:32 10 |
Patrycja Maciak Jr 18:32 6:44 17 |
Kaia Mouser Jr 18:48 6:50 26 |
||
2 | Los Alamitos 7-5-4-3-2 Gap: 0:30 |
91:21 18:16 6:39 |
72 | Julia Muniz So 18:05 6:35 11 |
Zoe Hedgpeth So 18:06 6:35 13 |
Shiloh Templeton Jr 18:13 6:37 14 |
Kiersten Oliver Jr 18:23 6:41 16 |
Iris Chao Jr 18:35 6:45 18 |
Nicole Massoumi Jr 19:02 6:55 29 |
Corinn Tiffany Jr 19:08 6:57 30 |
3 | Steele Canyon 5-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:30 |
91:17 18:15 6:38 |
79 | Inela Diaz Jr 17:39 6:25 5 |
Jennifer McCubbin Jr 17:41 6:26 6 |
Jaquelin Vazquez Jr 18:05 6:35 12 |
Andrea Bobadilla Jr 18:43 6:48 25 |
Alyssa Deanda Jr 19:08 6:57 31 |
Katelyn Nguyen Jr 25:23 9:14 73 |
|
4 | Martin Luther King 3-4-5-5-4 Gap: 2:40 |
93:22 18:40 6:47 |
119 | Jocelynn Stevenson Jr 17:15 6:16 3 |
Justine Marshall Jr 18:16 6:39 15 |
Neveah Gonzales Jr 18:40 6:47 23 |
Emily Richmond Jr 19:17 7:01 35 |
Shelby Grossi Jr 19:54 7:14 43 |
Avalon Provance Jr 20:42 7:32 48 |
Grace Lowry Jr 22:06 8:02 60 |
5 | Rancho Bernardo 1-1-3-4-5 Gap: 5:05 |
93:44 18:45 6:49 |
123 | Ashley Learn Jr 16:19 5:56 1 |
Samantha Ryan Jr 17:42 6:26 7 |
Mia Stephenson Jr 18:37 6:46 20 |
Gina Lee Jr 19:43 7:10 41 |
Cassie Koyamatsu Jr 21:24 7:47 54 |
Rowan Buzo Jr 21:27 7:48 55 |
Jaden Nguyen Jr 21:35 7:51 56 |
6 | Del Norte 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:33 |
97:37 19:31 7:06 |
172 | Sara Earney Jr 17:46 6:28 9 |
Katelyn Dale Jr 19:01 6:55 28 |
Isabella Sarralde Jr 19:22 7:03 36 |
Rivers Dixon Jr 20:08 7:19 46 |
Fiona McKenna Jr 21:20 7:45 53 |
Gabriela Caballero Jr 23:10 8:25 67 |
Zhan Ouyang Jr 26:34 9:40 79 |
7 | Chaparral 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:09 |
98:22 19:40 7:09 |
185 | Chloe Vandekamp Jr 17:38 6:25 4 |
Sydney Hill Jr 19:26 7:04 38 |
Emily Schwank Jr 19:27 7:05 40 |
Alejandra Barajas Jr 20:03 7:18 45 |
Cheyanne Goode Jr 21:47 7:55 58 |
||
8 | Westview 12-12-9-8-8 Gap: 5:23 |
103:16 20:39 7:31 |
225 | Stephanie Comer Jr 19:10 6:58 33 |
Anjelica Arias Jr 19:13 6:59 34 |
Chloe Cartwright Jr 19:24 7:03 37 |
Clara Broderick Jr 20:55 7:36 50 |
Kate Bernstein Jr 24:33 8:56 71 |
Siyi He Jr 25:56 9:26 74 |
Isabella Howe Jr 26:08 9:30 76 |
9 | Otay Ranch 10-9-8-9-9 Gap: 4:11 |
103:18 20:40 7:31 |
226 | Autumn Filson Jr 18:38 6:46 22 |
Sage Lee Jr 19:09 6:58 32 |
Melinda Garcia Jr 20:52 7:35 49 |
Kayla Masangya Jr 21:50 7:57 59 |
Kristine Padilla Jr 22:49 8:18 64 |
||
10 | Agoura 8-11-11-10-10 Gap: 6:02 |
105:58 21:12 7:42 |
242 | Veronica Perry Jr 18:36 6:46 19 |
Aminah Merchant Jr 19:51 7:13 42 |
Sara McComb Jr 21:13 7:43 52 |
Rebekah Larreynaga Jr 21:40 7:53 57 |
Giavanna Siracusano Jr 24:38 8:57 72 |
||
11 | La Quinta (La Quinta) 11-8-10-11-11 Gap: 5:06 |
106:16 21:15 7:44 |
243 | Georgina Ansley Jr 18:43 6:48 24 |
Heather Hinton Jr 18:54 6:53 27 |
Lupita Jimenez Jr 22:07 8:02 61 |
Arilise Benavides Jr 22:43 8:16 63 |
Areli Galvez Jr 23:49 8:39 68 |
Ruby Reyes Jr 26:32 9:39 78 |
Erica Collins Jr 30:11 10:59 80 |
12 | Hoover (SD) 9-10-12-12-12 Gap: 5:29 |
107:33 21:31 7:49 |
258 | Machair Adam Jr 18:37 6:46 21 |
Cynthia Gonzalez Jr 19:27 7:04 39 |
Estrella Avalos Jr 22:20 8:07 62 |
Karla Narvaez Jr 23:04 8:23 66 |
Cateryne Reyes Jr 24:06 8:46 70 |
||
13 | Mira Mesa 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:55 |
108:20 21:40 7:53 |
276 | Ana Christina Watson Jr 19:58 7:16 44 |
Marianne Aquino Jr 20:21 7:24 47 |
Alisa Vu Jr 21:06 7:40 51 |
Casie Nguyen Jr 23:01 8:22 65 |
Jasminh Nguyen Jr 23:54 8:41 69 |
Caleigh Johnsen Jr 25:58 9:26 75 |
Misha Swink Jr 26:23 9:36 77 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.