El Segundo Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/20/21
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chartier, Jackson | Jr | V | 17:43.8 | 6:03 | 2.93 | 94/116 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/16 | |||||
Frank, Owen | Jr | V | 16:31.8 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 34/116 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/16 | 16:59.5 (0:28,2.7) |
16:59.5 (0:28,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Harrell, Luke | Jr | V | 17:14.8 | 5:53 | 2.93 | 67/116 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/16 | 17:56.6 (0:42,3.9) |
17:56.6 (0:42,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Iguchi, Ryu | Sr | V | 17:37.9 | 6:01 | 2.93 | 90/116 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/16 | 17:33.2 | 17:33.2 | |||
Mohamed imtiaaz, Muhammad saaiq | Jr | V | 18:07.8 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 104/116 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/14 | |||||
Rivas, Nasai | Sr | V | 16:41.3 | 5:42 | 2.93 | 44/116 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/16 | 17:07.7 (0:26,2.6) |
17:07.7 (0:26,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Romero, Luca | Jr | V | 15:55.6 | 5:26 | 2.93 | 12/116 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/22 | 16:29.9 (0:34,3.5) |
16:29.9 (0:34,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/16 | 84:01 1:42 |
2.93 | 5:44 | 5:26 | 6:01 | 221 | 5:33 | 86:07 (2:06,2.4) |
84:12 (0:11,0.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Luca Romero (10), Owen Frank (28), Nasai Rivas (38), Luke Harrell (61), Ryu Iguchi (84) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Sannes | Sr | Big Bear | 15:11.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Yaseen Sardar | Jr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 15:23.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
3 | Will Sheehy | Sr | Harvard-Westlake | 15:26.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
4 | Emmanuel Perez | So | Cathedral | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Alexandro Alvarez | Jr | La Salle | 15:27.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Michael Camilo Tor | Sr | Fillmore | 15:34.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Emmanuel Hernandez | So | Cathedral | 15:41.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
8 | Luis (Gio) Gudiel | Sr | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 15:42.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
9 | Brady Nakamura | Sr | South Pasadena | 15:44.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
10 | Luke Metcalf | So | St. Francis (La Cana | 15:52.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
11 | Calvin Benedict | Sr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 15:53.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Luca Romero | Jr | El Segundo | 15:55.6 | 5:26 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/22 | 16:30 (0:34) |
16:30 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Grant Sykes | So | Harvard-Westlake | 15:55.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
14 | Lucas Rael | Sr | Laguna Hills | 15:58.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
15 | Christopher Pellet | So | Oaks Christian | 16:01.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
16 | Aidan Ermisch | Sr | J Serra Catholic | 16:01.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
17 | Edward Rodriguez | Sr | Costa Mesa | 16:04.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
18 | Liam De Villa | Sr | South Pasadena | 16:06.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
19 | Dennis Cordova | Sr | Big Bear | 16:08.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
20 | Diego Martinez | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:11.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
21 | Aldrich Gwynne | Sr | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 16:12.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
22 | Jaedan Cornejo | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
23 | Lorenzo Rodriguez | Sr | Whitney | 16:14.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
24 | Diego Varela | So | Bishop Amat | 16:15.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
25 | Zion Ortiz | Fr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 16:16.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
26 | Mael Metis | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:16.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
27 | Christopher Drews | Jr | Laguna Beach | 16:17.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
28 | Hayden Owen | Jr | St. Francis (La Cana | 16:19.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
29 | Kael Jex | Fr | Big Bear | 16:21.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
30 | Chris Connolly | Sr | Harvard-Westlake | 16:21.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
31 | Brandon Macsata | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:22.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
32 | Joshua Leon | Jr | Bishop Amat | 16:23.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
33 | Max Smith | Jr | La Canada | 16:31.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
34 | Owen Frank | Jr | El Segundo | 16:31.8 | 5:38 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/16 | 17:00 (0:28) |
17:00 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Andrew Mower | Sr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 16:33.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
36 | Braeden Elliott | So | Foothill Technology | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
37 | Kavin Tharanee | Sr | Chaminade | 16:35.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
38 | Jason Baek | Jr | South Pasadena | 16:35.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
39 | Kai Bensen | Jr | Foothill Technology | 16:36.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
40 | Noah Lockwood | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 16:38.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
41 | Noe Barraza | Jr | St. Francis (La Cana | 16:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
42 | Omar Rosas | Jr | Cathedral | 16:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
43 | Jonah Billings | Jr | Foothill Technology | 16:40.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
44 | Nasai Rivas | Sr | El Segundo | 16:41.3 | 5:42 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/16 | 17:08 (0:26) |
17:08 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Lorenzo Campos | Jr | Chaminade | 16:42.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
46 | Julian Umana | Sr | Cathedral | 16:44.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
47 | Sebastian Skarr | So | Cathedral | 16:46.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
48 | Jack Stevens | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:47.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
49 | Timothy Parisi | Sr | St. Francis (La Cana | 16:48.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
50 | Curtis Somerville | Sr | Oaks Christian | 16:51.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
51 | Joseph O'Donnell | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 16:52.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
52 | Joshua Wonderlick | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 16:53.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
53 | Hank Reynoso | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 16:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
54 | Ethan Pacholl | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 16:56.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
55 | Jacob Walker | Sr | Foothill Technology | 16:57.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
56 | Bryan Ramos-Maguin | So | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 16:58.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
57 | Gabriel Levin | Jr | Harvard-Westlake | 17:02.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
58 | Isaac Stockton | Jr | Bishop Amat | 17:04.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
59 | Victor Espinosa | Sr | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 17:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
60 | William Gratke | Sr | Oaks Christian | 17:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
61 | Alex Boyd | Jr | Laguna Beach | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
62 | Luke Anderton | Sr | Laguna Beach | 17:11.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
63 | Shayne Buchanan | Sr | Big Bear | 17:12.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
64 | Nathan Galvan | Jr | Chaminade | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
65 | Will Samuels | Sr | Harvard-Westlake | 17:13.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
66 | Aidan Audet | Fr | Bishop Amat | 17:13.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
67 | Luke Harrell | Jr | El Segundo | 17:14.8 | 5:53 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/16 | 17:57 (0:42) |
17:57 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
68 | Ethan Jones | Sr | Big Bear | 17:16.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
69 | Leo Craig | So | Harvard-Westlake | 17:17.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
70 | Nathan Leedy | So | Foothill Technology | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
71 | Edyn Cepeliek | Jr | St. Francis (La Cana | 17:18.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
72 | Cooper McNee | Fr | Oaks Christian | 17:18.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
73 | Auge Martin | Fr | St. Francis (La Cana | 17:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
74 | Drew Perez | So | Laguna Hills | 17:21.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
75 | Abraham Celis | Sr | Big Bear | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
76 | Jack Ishibashi | Jr | South Pasadena | 17:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
77 | Carter Hawley | So | Laguna Hills | 17:24.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
78 | Nathaniel Patton | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 17:24.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
79 | Logan Tomlinson | Fr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 17:26.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
80 | Jake Xie | Sr | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 17:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
81 | Patrick Ferguson | Sr | Chaminade | 17:30.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
82 | Aiden Weinstein | So | Chaminade | 17:31.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
83 | Theodore Drews | So | Laguna Beach | 17:32.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
84 | Joey Anguiano | Sr | Cathedral | 17:32.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
85 | Keeran Murray | So | South Pasadena | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
86 | Noah Kuhn | Sr | South Pasadena | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
87 | Jasper Carlson | Jr | Chaminade | 17:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
88 | Eldon Mason | So | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 17:37.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
89 | Matthew Alfonso | So | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 17:37.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
90 | Ryu Iguchi | Sr | El Segundo | 17:37.9 | 6:01 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/16 | 17:33.2 | 17:33.2 | ||
91 | Yuu Duffy | So | Glen A. Wilson (Haci | 17:40.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
92 | ZJ Hoffmann | Sr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 17:42.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
93 | Ishan Dubal | Jr | Oaks Christian | 17:43.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
94 | Jackson Chartier | Jr | El Segundo | 17:43.8 | 6:03 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 11/16 | ||||
95 | Tate Sheehy | So | Harvard-Westlake | 17:44.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
96 | Kobe Lizarraga | So | Fillmore | 17:48.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
97 | William Coffey | Sr | Laguna Beach | 17:49.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
98 | Lucas Pichardo | Jr | St. Francis (La Cana | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
99 | Giovanni Moreno | So | Cathedral | 17:59.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
100 | Joshua Estrada | So | Fillmore | 18:01.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
101 | Nicholas Hurtado | Jr | Fillmore | 18:01.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
102 | Theo Kayser | Jr | Foothill Technology | 18:05.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
103 | Evan Chung | Sr | Bishop Amat | 18:05.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
104 | Muhammad saaiq Mohamed imtiaaz | Jr | El Segundo | 18:07.8 | 6:11 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/14 | ||||
105 | Eduardo Vigil | Fr | Fillmore | 18:08.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
106 | Kaden Chai | Sr | South Pasadena | 18:09.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
107 | Kyle Jex | Jr | Big Bear | 18:25.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
108 | Diego Ramirez | So | Fillmore | 18:26.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
109 | Connor Joyce | Jr | Laguna Beach | 18:29.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
110 | Nikolas Macias | Fr | Foothill Technology | 18:34.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
111 | Angel Garcia | So | Fillmore | 18:58.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
112 | Jacob Morrison | Jr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
113 | Santiago Sandejas | So | Chaminade | 19:29.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
114 | Diego Razo-Castaneda | Jr | Bishop Amat | 20:11.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Quinn Ricci | Jr | Oaks Christian | 20:28.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
116 | Jaydee Denning | So | Bishop Amat | 20:53.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laguna Hills 10-7-3-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
81:33 16:19 5:34 |
114 | Lucas Rael Sr 15:59 5:27 12 |
Diego Martinez Sr 16:11 5:31 16 |
Jaedan Cornejo Sr 16:13 5:32 18 |
Brandon Macsata Sr 16:23 5:35 26 |
Jack Stevens Sr 16:48 5:44 42 |
Drew Perez So 17:21 5:55 68 |
Carter Hawley So 17:25 5:57 71 |
2 | Cathedral 4-1-3-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
81:17 16:15 5:33 |
127 | Emmanuel Perez So 15:27 5:16 4 |
Emmanuel Hernandez So 15:42 5:21 6 |
Omar Rosas Jr 16:39 5:41 36 |
Julian Umana Sr 16:44 5:43 40 |
Sebastian Skarr So 16:46 5:43 41 |
Joey Anguiano Sr 17:33 5:59 78 |
Giovanni Moreno So 17:59 6:08 93 |
3 | Harvard-Westlake 3-2-1-3-3 Gap: 1:47 |
81:59 16:24 5:36 |
149 | Will Sheehy Sr 15:26 5:16 3 |
Grant Sykes So 15:56 5:26 11 |
Chris Connolly Sr 16:21 5:35 25 |
Gabriel Levin Jr 17:03 5:49 51 |
Will Samuels Sr 17:13 5:53 59 |
Leo Craig So 17:17 5:54 63 |
Tate Sheehy So 17:45 6:03 89 |
4 | Big Bear 1-3-2-4-4 Gap: 2:05 |
82:11 16:26 5:37 |
159 | Max Sannes Sr 15:11 5:11 1 |
Dennis Cordova Sr 16:09 5:31 15 |
Kael Jex Fr 16:21 5:35 24 |
Shayne Buchanan Sr 17:13 5:53 57 |
Ethan Jones Sr 17:17 5:54 62 |
Abraham Celis Sr 17:22 5:56 69 |
Kyle Jex Jr 18:25 6:17 101 |
5 | St. Francis (La Cana 8-8-7-5-5 Gap: 1:26 |
82:57 16:35 5:40 |
175 | Luke Metcalf So 15:52 5:25 9 |
Hayden Owen Jr 16:19 5:34 23 |
Noe Barraza Jr 16:39 5:41 35 |
Timothy Parisi Sr 16:49 5:44 43 |
Edyn Cepeliek Jr 17:18 5:54 65 |
Auge Martin Fr 17:19 5:54 67 |
Lucas Pichardo Jr 17:55 6:07 92 |
6 | Glen A. Wilson (Haci 6-6-8-8-6 Gap: 1:46 |
83:28 16:42 5:42 |
201 | Luis (Gio) Gudiel Sr 15:43 5:22 7 |
Aldrich Gwynne Sr 16:12 5:32 17 |
Bryan Ramos-Maguin So 16:58 5:48 50 |
Victor Espinosa Sr 17:06 5:50 53 |
Jake Xie Sr 17:29 5:58 74 |
Matthew Alfonso So 17:37 6:01 83 |
Yuu Duffy So 17:41 6:02 85 |
7 | South Pasadena 7-4-6-6-7 Gap: 1:49 |
83:22 16:40 5:41 |
203 | Brady Nakamura Sr 15:44 5:22 8 |
Liam De Villa Sr 16:06 5:30 14 |
Jason Baek Jr 16:36 5:40 32 |
Jack Ishibashi Jr 17:23 5:56 70 |
Keeran Murray So 17:33 5:59 79 |
Noah Kuhn Sr 17:34 6:00 80 |
Kaden Chai Sr 18:10 6:12 100 |
8 | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 2-4-5-6-8 Gap: 2:14 |
83:17 16:39 5:41 |
206 | Yaseen Sardar Jr 15:24 5:15 2 |
Zion Ortiz Fr 16:16 5:33 20 |
Andrew Mower Sr 16:34 5:39 29 |
Logan Tomlinson Fr 17:27 5:57 73 |
Eldon Mason So 17:37 6:01 82 |
ZJ Hoffmann Sr 17:42 6:02 86 |
Jacob Morrison Jr 19:08 6:32 106 |
9 | Foothill Technology 14-13-12-10-9 Gap: 0:43 |
84:08 16:50 5:45 |
213 | Braeden Elliott So 16:35 5:40 30 |
Kai Bensen Jr 16:37 5:40 33 |
Jonah Billings Jr 16:41 5:42 37 |
Jacob Walker Sr 16:57 5:47 49 |
Nathan Leedy So 17:18 5:54 64 |
Theo Kayser Jr 18:05 6:10 96 |
Nikolas Macias Fr 18:35 6:20 104 |
10 | Orange Lutheran 16-15-14-13-10 Gap: 0:18 |
84:17 16:51 5:45 |
220 | Noah Lockwood Sr 16:38 5:41 34 |
Joseph O'Donnell Jr 16:53 5:46 45 |
Joshua Wonderlick Jr 16:53 5:46 46 |
Hank Reynoso Jr 16:56 5:47 47 |
Ethan Pacholl Sr 16:57 5:47 48 |
Nathaniel Patton Sr 17:25 5:57 72 |
|
11 | El Segundo 9-9-9-9-11 Gap: 1:42 |
84:01 16:48 5:44 |
221 | Luca Romero Jr 15:56 5:26 10 |
Owen Frank Jr 16:32 5:38 28 |
Nasai Rivas Sr 16:41 5:42 38 |
Luke Harrell Jr 17:15 5:53 61 |
Ryu Iguchi Sr 17:38 6:01 84 |
Jackson Chartier Jr 17:44 6:03 88 |
Muhammad saaiq Mohamed imtiaaz Jr 18:08 6:11 98 |
12 | Laguna Beach 13-10-10-11-12 Gap: 1:16 |
84:27 16:53 5:46 |
231 | Mael Metis Sr 16:17 5:33 21 |
Christopher Drews Jr 16:18 5:34 22 |
Alex Boyd Jr 17:09 5:51 55 |
Luke Anderton Sr 17:12 5:52 56 |
Theodore Drews So 17:32 5:59 77 |
William Coffey Sr 17:49 6:05 91 |
Connor Joyce Jr 18:30 6:19 103 |
13 | Bishop Amat 12-11-10-12-13 Gap: 1:50 |
85:02 17:00 5:48 |
255 | Diego Varela So 16:16 5:33 19 |
Joshua Leon Jr 16:23 5:36 27 |
Isaac Stockton Jr 17:04 5:50 52 |
Aidan Audet Fr 17:14 5:53 60 |
Evan Chung Sr 18:06 6:11 97 |
Diego Razo-Castaneda Jr 20:12 6:53 108 |
Jaydee Denning So 20:54 7:08 110 |
14 | Oaks Christian 11-12-13-14-14 Gap: 1:43 |
85:03 17:01 5:48 |
264 | Christopher Pellet So 16:01 5:28 13 |
Curtis Somerville Sr 16:52 5:45 44 |
William Gratke Sr 17:08 5:51 54 |
Cooper McNee Fr 17:18 5:54 66 |
Ishan Dubal Jr 17:44 6:03 87 |
Quinn Ricci Jr 20:29 6:59 109 |
|
15 | Chaminade 15-14-15-15-15 Gap: 0:56 |
85:32 17:06 5:50 |
279 | Kavin Tharanee Sr 16:35 5:40 31 |
Lorenzo Campos Jr 16:43 5:42 39 |
Nathan Galvan Jr 17:13 5:53 58 |
Patrick Ferguson Sr 17:30 5:58 75 |
Aiden Weinstein So 17:31 5:59 76 |
Jasper Carlson Jr 17:35 6:00 81 |
Santiago Sandejas So 19:30 6:39 107 |
16 | Fillmore 5-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:34 |
87:34 17:31 5:59 |
383 | Michael Camilo Tor Sr 15:34 5:19 5 |
Kobe Lizarraga So 17:49 6:05 90 |
Joshua Estrada So 18:01 6:09 94 |
Nicholas Hurtado Jr 18:01 6:09 95 |
Eduardo Vigil Fr 18:09 6:12 99 |
Diego Ramirez So 18:26 6:18 102 |
Angel Garcia So 18:59 6:29 105 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.