Moorpark Results from the Ventura County Championships at Lake Casitas on 10/29/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams, Julia | Fr | F/S | 23:08.2 | 7:43 | 3 | 14/68 | 1/6 | 9/20 | 7/12 | 23:06 | ||||
Adapa, Gayatri | Fr | F/S | 26:13.1 | 8:44 | 3 | 44/68 | 4/6 | 17/20 | 6/10 | 25:35 | ||||
Breton, Addison | Fr | F/S | 24:56.1 | 8:19 | 3 | 33/68 | 3/6 | 14/20 | 6/10 | 24:54 | ||||
Campbell, Sophie | Jr | JV | 24:23.1 | 8:08 | 3 | 20/67 | 5/8 | 12/20 | 3/5 | 24:45.4 (0:22,1.5) |
24:45.4 (0:22,1.5) |
22:29 | Great job! (LR, PR) | |
Clinton, Holly | Fr | V | 20:53 | 6:58 | 3 | 31/94 | 2/6 | 2/20 | 9/16 | 21:38 (0:45,3.5) |
Great job! (DPR) | |||
Drummond, Kennedy | Fr | F/S | 26:34.3 | 8:51 | 3 | 47/68 | 5/6 | 18/20 | 6/9 | 26:01 | ||||
Fanger, Natalie | Jr | JV | 23:53 | 7:58 | 3 | 14/67 | 3/8 | 10/20 | 3/8 | 21:28.6 | 21:28.6 | 20:51 | ||
Ghaffary, Aubrey | Sr | JV | 25:42.1 | 8:34 | 3 | 33/67 | 7/8 | 16/20 | 2/3 | 25:20 | ||||
Juarez, Simone | Sr | JV | 25:08.2 | 8:23 | 3 | 27/67 | 6/8 | 15/20 | 2/5 | 23:52.8 | 23:52.8 | 22:45 | ||
Layton, Jane | So | V | 22:18.6 | 7:26 | 3 | 57/94 | 6/6 | 6/20 | 5/10 | 20:15 | ||||
Lopez, Yuridia | So | JV | 31:49.7 | 10:37 | 3 | 60/67 | 8/8 | 20/20 | 2/3 | 27:27 | ||||
Lopp, Leah | Jr | V | 20:59.4 | 7:00 | 3 | 37/94 | 3/6 | 3/20 | 5/16 | 20:49 | ||||
McGregor, Miriam | Jr | V | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | 3 | 41/94 | 5/6 | 5/20 | 4/14 | 21:33.9 (0:15,1.2) |
21:33.9 (0:15,1.2) |
19:52 | Great job! (LR, PR) | |
Meade, Bella | Fr | F/S | 30:17.9 | 10:06 | 3 | 57/68 | 6/6 | 19/20 | 5/7 | 27:49 | ||||
Pereira, Addison | So | JV | 22:25.3 | 7:28 | 3 | 6/67 | 1/8 | 7/20 | 3/15 | 21:25 | ||||
Perez, Emmalee | Sr | V | 20:36.4 | 6:52 | 3 | 25/94 | 1/6 | 1/20 | 11/17 | 21:41.1 (1:05,5.0) |
21:41.1 (1:05,5.0) |
19:14 | Great job! (LR, PR) | |
Perez, Kaliz | Jr | JV | 22:51 | 7:37 | 3 | 9/67 | 2/8 | 8/20 | 3/12 | 23:00.5 (0:10,0.7) |
23:00.5 (0:10,0.7) |
21:56 | Great job! (LR, PR) | |
Simmons, Makenzie | Fr | V | 21:11 | 7:04 | 3 | 40/94 | 4/6 | 4/20 | 5/16 | 21:30 (0:19,1.4) |
Great job! (DPR) | |||
Vera, Briseida | So | F/S | 24:55 | 8:18 | 3 | 32/68 | 2/6 | 13/20 | 7/11 | 23:30 | ||||
Weymouth, Emily | Sr | JV | 24:11 | 8:04 | 3 | 18/67 | 4/8 | 11/20 | 3/6 | 22:07 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/14 | 104:58 0:42 |
3 | 7:00 | 6:52 | 7:06 | 159 | 6:33 | 103:22 | 95:56 | 89:14 100:13 |
Emmalee Perez (24), Holly Clinton (28), Leah Lopp (34), Makenzie Simmons (36), Miriam McGregor (37) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 3/5 | 117:43 1:58 |
3 | 7:51 | 7:28 | 8:08 | 62 | 7:27 | 122:57 (5:13,4.2) |
109:35 | 103:01 116:39 |
Great team effort! (LR) | Addison Pereira (6), Kaliz Perez (9), Natalie Fanger (13), Emily Weymouth (16), Sophie Campbell (18) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 6/9 | 125:47 3:26 |
3 | 8:23 | 7:43 | 8:51 | 150 | 7:19 | 111:52 | 106:58 | 104:10 111:09 |
Julia Adams (13), Briseida Vera (29), Addison Breton (30), Gayatri Adapa (38), Kennedy Drummond (40) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Engelhardt | Fr | Ventura | 17:12.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
2 | Madison Parrone | Sr | Oak Park | 18:27.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Laura Castagna | So | Westlake | 19:04.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Sophia Godina | Sr | Rio Mesa | 19:04.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
5 | Kalista Traversa | Jr | Westlake | 19:11.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
6 | Tallula Murphree | Fr | Malibu | 19:37.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
7 | Madeline Cooper | So | Thousand Oaks | 19:39.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
8 | Annie West | Sr | Camarillo | 19:40.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
9 | Sophie Atkins | Jr | Westlake | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
10 | Leanna Olivas | So | Royal | 19:53.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
11 | Rebecca Locher | Sr | Ventura | 19:53.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
12 | Chelsea Ochoa | Jr | Ventura | 19:54.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
13 | Ava Basile | Jr | Westlake | 20:01.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Michelle Navarro | Fr | Westlake | 20:04.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
15 | Alyssa Wood | Jr | Westlake | 20:05.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
16 | Alianna Tapia | Sr | Fillmore | 20:12.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Alexa Pinon | So | Oak Park | 20:13.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
18 | Kayla Saxton | So | Simi Valley | 20:14.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
19 | Widerburg Brittany | So | Camarillo | 20:20.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
20 | Paytonne Evans | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:23.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
21 | Brody Daw | Fr | Ventura | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
22 | Olivia Sullivan | So | Royal | 20:32.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
23 | Tate Creason | Fr | Oak Park | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
24 | Matilda Fitzgerald | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:35.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
25 | Emmalee Perez | Sr | Moorpark | 20:36.4 | 6:52 | 1/6 | 1/20 | 11/17 | 21:41 (1:05) |
21:41 (1:05) |
Great job! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Niza Laureano | Fr | Fillmore | 20:36.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
27 | Ivy Williams | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:36.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
28 | Bailey Burman | Fr | Ventura | 20:43.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Crystal Ramirez | Fr | Nordhoff | 20:48.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Gia Boisselier | Sr | Rio Mesa | 20:48.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Holly Clinton | Fr | Moorpark | 20:53 | 6:58 | 2/6 | 2/20 | 9/16 | ||||
32 | Jeanne Rhode | Sr | Oak Park | 20:53.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
33 | Katarina Modrzejew | Fr | Oak Park | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
34 | Neftaly Meza-Carde | Sr | Santa Paula | 20:54.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
35 | Miranda Pinon | So | Oak Park | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
36 | Lily Sadahiro | Fr | Oak Park | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
37 | Leah Lopp | Jr | Moorpark | 20:59.4 | 7:00 | 3/6 | 3/20 | 5/16 | ||||
38 | Evelyn Robertson | So | Simi Valley | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
39 | Maddison Duenas | So | Nordhoff | 21:01.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
40 | Makenzie Simmons | Fr | Moorpark | 21:11 | 7:04 | 4/6 | 4/20 | 5/16 | ||||
41 | Miriam McGregor | Jr | Moorpark | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | 5/6 | 5/20 | 4/14 | 21:34 (0:15) |
21:34 (0:15) |
Great job! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Miwa Plascencia | Sr | Channel Islands | 21:18.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Lindsey Ramierz | So | Santa Paula | 21:24.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
44 | Tatum Taylor | So | Royal | 21:24.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
45 | Janet Gonzalez | Sr | Royal | 21:42.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
46 | Nataly Vigil | So | Fillmore | 21:43.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
47 | Camila Carrion | So | Royal | 21:45.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
48 | Kenna Bradley | Fr | Westlake | 21:49.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
49 | Keira Kassi | So | Simi Valley | 21:51.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Caroline Von Gunten | Fr | Ventura | 22:00.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
51 | Malia Throop | Sr | Royal | 22:06.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
52 | Geidenn Gonzales | Jr | Simi Valley | 22:08.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
53 | Summer Hayes | So | Thousand Oaks | 22:12.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
54 | Maya Thayer | Jr | Camarillo | 22:12.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
55 | Gianna Vazquez | Fr | Camarillo | 22:13.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | Yaraby Herrera | So | Santa Paula | 22:18.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
57 | Jane Layton | So | Moorpark | 22:18.6 | 7:26 | 6/6 | 6/20 | 5/10 | ||||
58 | Maricela Zacarias | Sr | Santa Paula | 22:33.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
59 | Kristie Harasyn | Jr | Royal | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
60 | Andrea Laureano | Jr | Fillmore | 22:49.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
61 | Madelin Morales | Sr | Hueneme | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
62 | Hayden Linville | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 22:56.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
63 | Belem Texis | Jr | Channel Islands | 22:57.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
64 | Katie Robbins | Fr | Camarillo | 22:59.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
65 | Monique Hurtado | Jr | Fillmore | 23:02.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
66 | Whitney Shanahan | Jr | Malibu | 23:15.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
67 | Maraiya Espada | Jr | Rio Mesa | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
68 | Yadira Noriega | Sr | Rio Mesa | 23:21.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
69 | Isabella Recinos | So | Simi Valley | 23:42.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
70 | Lucella Costa | Jr | Malibu | 23:44.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
71 | Melissa Ramirez | Sr | Channel Islands | 23:46.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
72 | Morgan Conway | Jr | La Reina | 24:01.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
73 | Angelica Herrera | Sr | Fillmore | 24:04.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
74 | Liliana Suarez | Sr | Pacifica (Oxnard) | 24:04.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
75 | Daisy Sanchez | Jr | Channel Islands | 24:30.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
76 | Emma Wilson | Jr | Nordhoff | 24:34.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Rianna Ferrer | Sr | Pacifica (Oxnard) | 24:44.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | Marytza Figueroa | Sr | Pacifica (Oxnard) | 24:45.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
79 | McKenna Turner | So | Nordhoff | 24:58.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
80 | Athena Sanchez | So | Fillmore | 25:01.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
81 | Stephanie Ruiz | Sr | Channel Islands | 25:08.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
82 | Jasmine Vasquez | Jr | Pacifica (Oxnard) | 25:54.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
83 | Jessica Servin | Sr | Hueneme | 26:08.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
84 | Magaly Dominguez | Jr | Hueneme | 26:16.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Aguilar | Jr | Pacifica (Oxnard) | 26:31.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
86 | Joy Kim | So | Malibu | 27:05.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
87 | Avril Pacheco | Sr | Pacifica (Oxnard) | 27:33.2 | 9:11 | |||||||
88 | Jessa Kletter | Fr | Malibu | 27:33.8 | 9:11 | |||||||
89 | Yarely Herrera | Fr | Santa Paula | 28:08.6 | 9:23 | |||||||
90 | Daisy Zapeda | So | Santa Paula | 28:11.5 | 9:24 | |||||||
91 | Jazmin Candido | Jr | Pacifica (Oxnard) | 29:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
92 | Sophia O'Brien | Sr | Malibu | 31:56.1 | 10:39 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Macias | So | Hueneme | 31:59.6 | 10:40 | |||||||
94 | Jessica Reynosa | So | Hueneme | 32:45.5 | 10:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlake 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
98:12 19:38 6:33 |
40 | Laura Castagna So 19:05 6:22 3 |
Kalista Traversa Jr 19:11 6:24 4 |
Sophie Atkins Jr 19:50 6:37 8 |
Ava Basile Jr 20:01 6:40 12 |
Michelle Navarro Fr 20:05 6:42 13 |
Alyssa Wood Jr 20:05 6:42 14 |
Kenna Bradley Fr 21:50 7:17 44 |
2 | Ventura 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:31 |
98:13 19:39 6:33 |
69 | Sadie Engelhardt Fr 17:12 5:44 1 |
Rebecca Locher Sr 19:54 6:38 10 |
Chelsea Ochoa Jr 19:55 6:38 11 |
Brody Daw Fr 20:28 6:49 20 |
Bailey Burman Fr 20:44 6:55 27 |
Caroline Von Gunten Fr 22:01 7:20 46 |
|
3 | Oak Park 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:26 |
101:04 20:13 6:44 |
99 | Madison Parrone Sr 18:28 6:09 2 |
Alexa Pinon So 20:14 6:45 16 |
Tate Creason Fr 20:34 6:51 22 |
Jeanne Rhode Sr 20:54 6:58 29 |
Katarina Modrzejew Fr 20:54 6:58 30 |
Miranda Pinon So 20:56 6:59 32 |
Lily Sadahiro Fr 20:59 7:00 33 |
4 | Thousand Oaks 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:33 |
103:27 20:41 6:54 |
123 | Madeline Cooper So 19:39 6:33 6 |
Paytonne Evans Jr 20:23 6:48 19 |
Matilda Fitzgerald Jr 20:36 6:52 23 |
Ivy Williams So 20:37 6:52 26 |
Summer Hayes So 22:12 7:24 49 |
Hayden Linville Fr 22:56 7:39 58 |
|
5 | Royal 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
105:19 21:04 7:01 |
154 | Leanna Olivas So 19:53 6:38 9 |
Olivia Sullivan So 20:33 6:51 21 |
Tatum Taylor So 21:25 7:08 40 |
Janet Gonzalez Sr 21:43 7:14 41 |
Camila Carrion So 21:46 7:15 43 |
Malia Throop Sr 22:07 7:22 47 |
Kristie Harasyn Jr 22:38 7:33 55 |
6 | Moorpark 10-8-8-6-6 Gap: 0:42 |
104:58 21:00 7:00 |
159 | Emmalee Perez Sr 20:36 6:52 24 |
Holly Clinton Fr 20:53 6:58 28 |
Leah Lopp Jr 20:59 7:00 34 |
Makenzie Simmons Fr 21:11 7:04 36 |
Miriam McGregor Jr 21:19 7:06 37 |
Jane Layton So 22:19 7:26 53 |
|
7 | Camarillo 6-4-6-7-7 Gap: 3:20 |
107:27 21:29 7:10 |
186 | Annie West Sr 19:40 6:33 7 |
Widerburg Brittany So 20:21 6:47 18 |
Maya Thayer Jr 22:13 7:24 50 |
Gianna Vazquez Fr 22:13 7:24 51 |
Katie Robbins Fr 23:00 7:40 60 |
||
8 | Fillmore 8-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:50 |
108:24 21:41 7:14 |
199 | Alianna Tapia Sr 20:13 6:44 15 |
Niza Laureano Fr 20:37 6:52 25 |
Nataly Vigil So 21:43 7:14 42 |
Andrea Laureano Jr 22:49 7:36 56 |
Monique Hurtado Jr 23:02 7:41 61 |
Angelica Herrera Sr 24:04 8:01 66 |
Athena Sanchez So 25:02 8:21 71 |
9 | Simi Valley 9-8-9-9-9 Gap: 3:28 |
108:57 21:47 7:16 |
208 | Kayla Saxton So 20:15 6:45 17 |
Evelyn Robertson So 21:00 7:00 35 |
Keira Kassi So 21:51 7:17 45 |
Geidenn Gonzales Jr 22:09 7:23 48 |
Isabella Recinos So 23:43 7:54 63 |
||
10 | Santa Paula 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 7:14 |
115:19 23:04 7:41 |
256 | Neftaly Meza-Carde Sr 20:55 6:58 31 |
Lindsey Ramierz So 21:24 7:08 39 |
Yaraby Herrera So 22:18 7:26 52 |
Maricela Zacarias Sr 22:34 7:31 54 |
Yarely Herrera Fr 28:09 9:23 80 |
Daisy Zapeda So 28:12 9:24 81 |
|
11 | Malibu 4-10-11-11-11 Gap: 7:56 |
121:17 24:15 8:05 |
287 | Tallula Murphree Fr 19:38 6:33 5 |
Whitney Shanahan Jr 23:15 7:45 62 |
Lucella Costa Jr 23:45 7:55 64 |
Joy Kim So 27:05 9:02 77 |
Jessa Kletter Fr 27:34 9:11 79 |
Sophia O'Brien Sr 31:56 10:39 83 |
|
12 | Channel Islands 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:49 |
117:41 23:32 7:51 |
302 | Miwa Plascencia Sr 21:19 7:06 38 |
Belem Texis Jr 22:57 7:39 59 |
Melissa Ramirez Sr 23:46 7:55 65 |
Daisy Sanchez Jr 24:30 8:10 68 |
Stephanie Ruiz Sr 25:08 8:23 72 |
||
13 | Pacifica (Oxnard) 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 2:26 |
126:01 25:12 8:24 |
355 | Liliana Suarez Sr 24:05 8:02 67 |
Rianna Ferrer Sr 24:45 8:15 69 |
Marytza Figueroa Sr 24:45 8:15 70 |
Jasmine Vasquez Jr 25:55 8:38 73 |
Jessica Aguilar Jr 26:31 8:50 76 |
Avril Pacheco Sr 27:33 9:11 78 |
Jazmin Candido Jr 29:14 9:45 82 |
14 | Hueneme 13-13-13-14-14 Gap: 9:53 |
140:03 28:01 9:20 |
375 | Madelin Morales Sr 22:53 7:38 57 |
Jessica Servin Sr 26:09 8:43 74 |
Magaly Dominguez Jr 26:16 8:45 75 |
Sarah Macias So 32:00 10:40 84 |
Jessica Reynosa So 32:46 10:55 85 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Flores | Sr | Westlake | 21:08.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
2 | Virydiana Flores | Jr | Westlake | 21:34.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
3 | Analise Vidriezca | Sr | Oak Park | 21:46.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
4 | Valeria Lopez | Sr | Westlake | 22:00.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
5 | Nina Rusillo | Jr | Oak Park | 22:03.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
6 | Addison Pereira | So | Moorpark | 22:25.3 | 7:28 | 1/8 | 7/20 | 3/15 | ||||
7 | Allyson Youde | Jr | Oak Park | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
8 | Sara Tsai | Sr | Oak Park | 22:50.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
9 | Kaliz Perez | Jr | Moorpark | 22:51 | 7:37 | 2/8 | 8/20 | 3/12 | 23:01 (0:10) |
23:01 (0:10) |
Great job! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Gabby Bautista | Sr | Westlake | 22:57.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
11 | Makaila Junkunc | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 23:38.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Hofflin | Jr | Camarillo | 23:42.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
13 | Natalie Martinez | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 23:44.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
14 | Natalie Fanger | Jr | Moorpark | 23:53 | 7:58 | 3/8 | 10/20 | 3/8 | 21:28.6 | 21:28.6 | ||
15 | Virginia Pena | Jr | Channel Islands | 24:05.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
16 | Katie Chavez | Sr | Westlake | 24:08.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
17 | Lindsey Paz | Sr | Royal | 24:09.9 | 8:03 | |||||||
18 | Emily Weymouth | Sr | Moorpark | 24:11 | 8:04 | 4/8 | 11/20 | 3/6 | ||||
19 | McKenna Brown | Jr | Oak Park | 24:16.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
20 | Sophie Campbell | Jr | Moorpark | 24:23.1 | 8:08 | 5/8 | 12/20 | 3/5 | 24:45 (0:22) |
24:45 (0:22) |
Great job! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Liliana Montejano | Jr | Fillmore | 24:32.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
22 | Sienna Cuellar | So | Camarillo | 24:34.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
23 | Emma Blanding | Sr | Westlake | 24:42.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
24 | Frida Moreno | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 24:50.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
25 | Jessica Perez | Jr | Rio Mesa | 25:00.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
26 | Acacia Crouch | Sr | Foothill Technology | 25:03.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
27 | Simone Juarez | Sr | Moorpark | 25:08.2 | 8:23 | 6/8 | 15/20 | 2/5 | 23:52.8 | 23:52.8 | ||
28 | Erin Sullivan | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 25:12.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
29 | Diya Johny | Fr | Oak Park | 25:14.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
30 | Savannah Sawyer | Jr | Oak Park | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
31 | Madison Tran | Fr | Oak Park | 25:33.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
32 | Olivia Horstman | Jr | Oak Park | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
33 | Aubrey Ghaffary | Sr | Moorpark | 25:42.1 | 8:34 | 7/8 | 16/20 | 2/3 | ||||
34 | Isabella Perez | Jr | Santa Clara | 25:46.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
35 | Mariah Diaz-Morales | Sr | Buena | 25:51.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
36 | Sara Guy | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 26:03.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
37 | Abby Berro | So | Oak Park | 26:10.6 | 8:44 | |||||||
38 | Savannah Valdez | Sr | Buena | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
39 | Daisy Guerrero | Sr | Fillmore | 26:42.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
40 | Olivia Finn | Fr | Oak Park | 27:00.1 | 9:00 | |||||||
41 | Allison Tang | Jr | Oak Park | 27:07.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
42 | MaryJane Arreola | Jr | Rio Mesa | 27:38.1 | 9:13 | |||||||
43 | Merrin Decker | Fr | Oak Park | 27:42.1 | 9:14 | |||||||
44 | Katheryne Hernandez | Sr | Channel Islands | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
45 | Mia Mastrangelo | Jr | Rio Mesa | 28:08.7 | 9:23 | |||||||
46 | Emile Rhode | So | Oak Park | 28:09.2 | 9:23 | |||||||
47 | Yoselin Gonzalez | So | Channel Islands | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
48 | Alyxandria Perez | Jr | Rio Mesa | 28:20.8 | 9:27 | |||||||
49 | Angie Bleau | Sr | Oak Park | 28:31.4 | 9:30 | |||||||
50 | Etti Ovadia | Jr | Oak Park | 28:46.5 | 9:36 | |||||||
51 | Abigail Rojas | Sr | Simi Valley | 28:50.7 | 9:37 | |||||||
52 | Emily Uitz | So | Channel Islands | 28:52.6 | 9:38 | |||||||
53 | Alessandra Rivas | So | St. Bonaventure | 28:56.9 | 9:39 | |||||||
54 | Celes Gould | Jr | Nordhoff | 29:10.5 | 9:44 | |||||||
55 | Leslie Avalos | Sr | Channel Islands | 29:14.5 | 9:45 | |||||||
56 | Annika Duncan | Sr | St. Bonaventure | 30:09.7 | 10:03 | |||||||
57 | Kamili King | So | Thousand Oaks | 30:14.2 | 10:05 | |||||||
58 | Marlene Perez | Jr | Channel Islands | 30:14.5 | 10:05 | |||||||
59 | Jasmine Vega | Sr | Fillmore | 31:13.7 | 10:25 | |||||||
60 | Yuridia Lopez | So | Moorpark | 31:49.7 | 10:37 | 8/8 | 20/20 | 2/3 | ||||
61 | Muse Casanova | Fr | Oak Park | 32:07.2 | 10:42 | |||||||
62 | Isabell Rollins | Sr | Channel Islands | 32:19.8 | 10:47 | |||||||
63 | Marion Rhode | Fr | Oak Park | 32:36.4 | 10:52 | |||||||
64 | Kasey Maquinalez | Fr | Buena | 32:57.2 | 10:59 | |||||||
65 | Loren Romero | Fr | Foothill Technology | 33:07.1 | 11:02 | |||||||
66 | Julcenn Lopez | Jr | Channel Islands | 35:36.8 | 11:52 | |||||||
67 | Catherine Hernandez | Sr | Santa Clara | 35:52.7 | 11:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlake 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:00 |
111:50 22:22 7:27 |
32 | Ana Flores Sr 21:09 7:03 1 |
Virydiana Flores Jr 21:34 7:11 2 |
Valeria Lopez Sr 22:01 7:20 4 |
Gabby Bautista Sr 22:58 7:39 10 |
Katie Chavez Sr 24:09 8:03 15 |
Emma Blanding Sr 24:42 8:14 19 |
|
2 | Oak Park 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:30 |
113:26 22:41 7:34 |
40 | Analise Vidriezca Sr 21:47 7:16 3 |
Nina Rusillo Jr 22:03 7:21 5 |
Allyson Youde Jr 22:28 7:29 7 |
Sara Tsai Sr 22:51 7:37 8 |
McKenna Brown Jr 24:17 8:06 17 |
Diya Johny Fr 25:15 8:25 23 |
Savannah Sawyer Jr 25:29 8:30 24 |
3 | Moorpark 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:58 |
117:43 23:33 7:51 |
62 | Addison Pereira So 22:25 7:28 6 |
Kaliz Perez Jr 22:51 7:37 9 |
Natalie Fanger Jr 23:53 7:58 13 |
Emily Weymouth Sr 24:11 8:04 16 |
Sophie Campbell Jr 24:23 8:08 18 |
Simone Juarez Sr 25:08 8:23 21 |
Aubrey Ghaffary Sr 25:42 8:34 25 |
4 | Thousand Oaks 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:25 |
123:29 24:42 8:14 |
91 | Makaila Junkunc Jr 23:38 7:53 11 |
Natalie Martinez Jr 23:45 7:55 12 |
Frida Moreno Sr 24:50 8:17 20 |
Erin Sullivan Jr 25:12 8:24 22 |
Sara Guy Jr 26:04 8:41 26 |
Kamili King So 30:14 10:05 31 |
|
5 | Channel Islands 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:09 |
138:14 27:39 9:13 |
128 | Virginia Pena Jr 24:05 8:02 14 |
Katheryne Hernandez Sr 27:44 9:15 27 |
Yoselin Gonzalez So 28:18 9:26 28 |
Emily Uitz So 28:53 9:38 29 |
Leslie Avalos Sr 29:15 9:45 30 |
Marlene Perez Jr 30:15 10:05 32 |
Isabell Rollins Sr 32:20 10:47 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Turner | Fr | Westlake | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
2 | Kavya Sreeraj | Fr | Oak Park | 21:31.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
3 | Mara Hankins | Fr | Oak Park | 21:38.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
4 | Anna Dahlquist | Fr | Rio Mesa | 21:46.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
5 | Cassidy Kajita | So | Thousand Oaks | 21:56.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
6 | Hannah Delkeskamp | So | Thousand Oaks | 21:58.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
7 | Ryleigh Koch | Fr | Oak Park | 22:06.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
8 | Nikki Cheng | Fr | Oak Park | 22:08.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
9 | Samyuktha Senthiln | Fr | Oak Park | 22:23.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
10 | Daniela Garcia Leos | So | Channel Islands | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
11 | Olivia Mobley | Fr | Ventura | 22:40.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
12 | Katie Martin | So | Oak Park | 22:46.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
13 | Ana Thiel | So | Thousand Oaks | 23:05.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
14 | Julia Adams | Fr | Moorpark | 23:08.2 | 7:43 | 1/6 | 9/20 | 7/12 | ||||
15 | Genevieve Fournier | So | Thousand Oaks | 23:17.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
16 | Anna Sweeting | So | Royal | 23:20.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
17 | Carolina Ortega | Fr | Channel Islands | 23:23.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
18 | Hayley Wood | Fr | Westlake | 23:31.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
19 | Alexandra Martinez | So | Fillmore | 23:37.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
20 | Karen De La Cruz | So | Westlake | 23:51.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
21 | Daniela Gutierrez | So | Oak Park | 23:52.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
22 | Isabella Shattuck | So | Thousand Oaks | 23:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
23 | Diana Santa Rosa | Fr | Fillmore | 23:58.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
24 | Lucy Shah | Fr | La Reina | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
25 | Katelyn Estrin | So | Westlake | 24:21.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
26 | Sabrina Alcantar | So | Channel Islands | 24:25.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
27 | Carla Nava | Fr | Ventura | 24:31.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
28 | Sahana Sri | Fr | Oak Park | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
29 | Brooke Bradley | So | Westlake | 24:36.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
30 | Arianna Lopez | Fr | Channel Islands | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
31 | Sophia Denzler | Fr | Ventura | 24:51.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
32 | Briseida Vera | So | Moorpark | 24:55 | 8:18 | 2/6 | 13/20 | 7/11 | ||||
33 | Addison Breton | Fr | Moorpark | 24:56.1 | 8:19 | 3/6 | 14/20 | 6/10 | ||||
34 | Daniela Sanchez | Fr | Rio Mesa | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
35 | Leah Loose | So | Thousand Oaks | 25:14.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
36 | Savanna Nustad-Fra | So | Ventura | 25:25.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
37 | Claire Ramos | So | Ventura | 25:43.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
38 | Adela Mellon | So | Nordhoff | 25:57.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
39 | Sofia Gray | Fr | Ventura | 26:00.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
40 | Kate Kajita | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 26:06.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
41 | Serena Eaton | So | Thousand Oaks | 26:08.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
42 | Jaylien Guerrero | Fr | Rio Mesa | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
43 | Oeser Jamyang | Fr | Nordhoff | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
44 | Gayatri Adapa | Fr | Moorpark | 26:13.1 | 8:44 | 4/6 | 17/20 | 6/10 | ||||
45 | Alexis Mena | Fr | Rio Mesa | 26:15.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
46 | Elizabeth Ortiz | Fr | Channel Islands | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
47 | Kennedy Drummond | Fr | Moorpark | 26:34.3 | 8:51 | 5/6 | 18/20 | 6/9 | ||||
48 | Cyerra Mejia | Fr | Nordhoff | 26:44.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Redmond | So | Royal | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
50 | Ruby Tennison | Fr | La Reina | 27:05.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
51 | Haley Schipani | Fr | La Reina | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
52 | Emily Granado | Fr | Channel Islands | 27:50 | 9:17 | |||||||
53 | Sierra Nustad-Fran | Fr | Ventura | 28:00.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
54 | Eliza Calle | Fr | La Reina | 28:23.9 | 9:28 | |||||||
55 | Alexa Martinez | Fr | Fillmore | 28:24.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
56 | Annabella Lehtonen | Fr | Ventura | 28:40.6 | 9:34 | |||||||
57 | Bella Meade | Fr | Moorpark | 30:17.9 | 10:06 | 6/6 | 19/20 | 5/7 | ||||
58 | Aryanne Munoz | So | Fillmore | 30:20.8 | 10:07 | |||||||
59 | Alexandrea Gonzalez | So | Fillmore | 30:27.8 | 10:09 | |||||||
60 | Abigail Martinez | So | Fillmore | 30:44.4 | 10:15 | |||||||
61 | Lizzie Brown | Fr | Channel Islands | 31:10.4 | 10:23 | |||||||
62 | Anadalay Solis | Fr | Santa Clara | 31:58.2 | 10:39 | |||||||
63 | Madden Miles | So | Nordhoff | 32:24.1 | 10:48 | |||||||
64 | Betinna Rendon | Fr | Nordhoff | 34:32.6 | 11:31 | |||||||
65 | Breanna Diaz | Fr | La Reina | 36:20.9 | 12:07 | |||||||
66 | Zinnia Busch Dubou | So | Nordhoff | 37:58.5 | 12:40 | |||||||
67 | Lesley Mercado | Jr | Nordhoff | 38:54.9 | 12:58 | |||||||
68 | Julieta Ramirez | Fr | Nordhoff | 48:18.7 | 16:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
109:48 21:58 7:19 |
26 | Kavya Sreeraj Fr 21:31 7:10 2 |
Mara Hankins Fr 21:38 7:13 3 |
Ryleigh Koch Fr 22:07 7:22 6 |
Nikki Cheng Fr 22:09 7:23 7 |
Samyuktha Senthiln Fr 22:23 7:28 8 |
Katie Martin So 22:47 7:36 11 |
Daniela Gutierrez So 23:53 7:58 19 |
2 | Thousand Oaks 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:01 |
114:15 22:51 7:37 |
55 | Cassidy Kajita So 21:57 7:19 4 |
Hannah Delkeskamp So 21:58 7:19 5 |
Ana Thiel So 23:05 7:42 12 |
Genevieve Fournier So 23:17 7:46 14 |
Isabella Shattuck So 23:58 7:59 20 |
Leah Loose So 25:15 8:25 31 |
Kate Kajita Fr 26:07 8:42 36 |
3 | Westlake 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:21 |
117:38 23:32 7:51 |
84 | Claudia Turner Fr 21:16 7:05 1 |
Hayley Wood Fr 23:32 7:51 16 |
Karen De La Cruz So 23:52 7:57 18 |
Katelyn Estrin So 24:21 8:07 23 |
Brooke Bradley So 24:37 8:12 26 |
||
4 | Channel Islands 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:55 |
121:23 24:17 8:06 |
114 | Daniela Garcia Leos So 22:28 7:29 9 |
Carolina Ortega Fr 23:24 7:48 15 |
Sabrina Alcantar So 24:26 8:09 24 |
Arianna Lopez Fr 24:43 8:14 27 |
Elizabeth Ortiz Fr 26:23 8:48 39 |
Emily Granado Fr 27:50 9:17 44 |
Lizzie Brown Fr 31:10 10:23 52 |
5 | Ventura 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:03 |
123:12 24:38 8:13 |
128 | Olivia Mobley Fr 22:40 7:33 10 |
Carla Nava Fr 24:31 8:10 25 |
Sophia Denzler Fr 24:52 8:17 28 |
Savanna Nustad-Fra So 25:26 8:29 32 |
Claire Ramos So 25:43 8:34 33 |
Sofia Gray Fr 26:00 8:40 35 |
Sierra Nustad-Fran Fr 28:00 9:20 45 |
6 | Moorpark 6-7-6-6-6 Gap: 3:26 |
125:47 25:09 8:23 |
150 | Julia Adams Fr 23:08 7:43 13 |
Briseida Vera So 24:55 8:18 29 |
Addison Breton Fr 24:56 8:19 30 |
Gayatri Adapa Fr 26:13 8:44 38 |
Kennedy Drummond Fr 26:34 8:51 40 |
Bella Meade Fr 30:18 10:06 48 |
|
7 | Fillmore 7-6-7-7-7 Gap: 6:50 |
136:49 27:22 9:07 |
184 | Alexandra Martinez So 23:38 7:53 17 |
Diana Santa Rosa Fr 23:58 7:59 21 |
Alexa Martinez Fr 28:25 9:28 47 |
Aryanne Munoz So 30:21 10:07 49 |
Alexandrea Gonzalez So 30:28 10:09 50 |
Abigail Martinez So 30:44 10:15 51 |
|
8 | La Reina 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 12:12 |
143:47 28:45 9:35 |
208 | Lucy Shah Fr 24:09 8:03 22 |
Ruby Tennison Fr 27:05 9:02 42 |
Haley Schipani Fr 27:48 9:16 43 |
Eliza Calle Fr 28:24 9:28 46 |
Breanna Diaz Fr 36:21 12:07 55 |
||
9 | Nordhoff 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 8:35 |
145:52 29:10 9:43 |
219 | Adela Mellon So 25:58 8:39 34 |
Oeser Jamyang Fr 26:13 8:44 37 |
Cyerra Mejia Fr 26:45 8:55 41 |
Madden Miles So 32:24 10:48 53 |
Betinna Rendon Fr 34:33 11:31 54 |
Zinnia Busch Dubou So 37:59 12:40 56 |
Lesley Mercado Jr 38:55 12:58 57 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.