Yorba Linda Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/21/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alyssa Armendariz | Jr | V | 20:45 | 7:05 | 2.93 | 86/116 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/16 | 19:16 | 20:30 | 19:16 | ||
Ashley Lee | Jr | V | 18:52.8 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 19/116 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/20 | 18:45 | 18:43 | 18:43 | ||
Jaylin Mandley | So | V | 20:06.9 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 58/116 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/16 | 20:10 (0:03,0.3) |
20:10 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Rachel Lida | Sr | V | 19:17.7 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 28/116 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Raegan Gage | Sr | V | 20:12.8 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 63/116 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/16 | 20:30 (0:17,1.4) |
20:30 (0:17,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Sarah Heckle | So | V | 19:36.7 | 6:42 | 2.93 | 41/116 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Taylor Asciak | Sr | V | 20:41.8 | 7:04 | 2.93 | 84/116 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/16 | 20:26 | 20:07 | 19:45 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/16 | 98:07 1:20 |
2.93 | 6:42 | 6:27 | 6:54 | 191 | 6:22 | 97:32 | 97:37 | 96:26 | Ashley Lee (17), Rachel Lida (24), Sarah Heckle (37), Jaylin Mandley (54), Raegan Gage (59) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefani Gaskell | Sr | Sultana | 17:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Jacquelyn Smith | Sr | Palos Verdes | 17:43.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Michelle Magnani | Sr | Moorpark | 17:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Shannon Mackellar | Jr | Esperanza | 17:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Lucina Vincent | So | El Dorado | 17:59.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Emile Beneduce | Jr | Oak Park | 18:03.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Sapna Dholakia | Jr | Esperanza | 18:05.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Kelsey Creese | Sr | Bonita | 18:11.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
9 | Nevaeh Walla | Fr | Moorpark | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Summer Shea | So | Esperanza | 18:21.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Davis | Sr | Paso Robles | 18:22.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Raquel Powers | Jr | Corona del Mar | 18:29.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
13 | Alexandra Regan | Jr | Palos Verdes | 18:31.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Carly Halm | Sr | Brea Olinda | 18:32.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
15 | Syl Cruz-albrecht | Fr | Oak Park | 18:41.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Mckenna Rinke | Jr | Laguna Hills | 18:42.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
17 | Camille Hines | Jr | Palos Verdes | 18:44.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
18 | Annie Meeder | Jr | Paso Robles | 18:45.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
19 | Ashley Lee | Jr | Yorba Linda | 18:52.8 | 6:27 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/20 | 18:45 | 18:43 | 18:43 | |
20 | Lilly Schmidt | Sr | Corona del Mar | 18:53.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
21 | Beth Wade | Sr | Moorpark | 19:01.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Bourgeois | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:06.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
23 | Sarah Shulze | Fr | Oak Park | 19:07.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
24 | Alyssa Ward | So | Bonita | 19:08.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
25 | Mckenzie Shulman | So | Santa Margarita | 19:09.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
26 | Kelly Wade | Fr | Moorpark | 19:14.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
27 | Nathalia Lopez | Fr | Century | 19:17.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
28 | Rachel Lida | Sr | Yorba Linda | 19:17.7 | 6:35 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Brittan Blackwell | Sr | Oak Park | 19:18.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
30 | Jacqueline Choe | Sr | Corona del Mar | 19:19.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
31 | Dominique Oden | Sr | Esperanza | 19:21.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
32 | Hope Morgan | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 19:22.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
33 | Bremer Robin | Fr | Esperanza | 19:24.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
34 | Morgan Irish | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:27.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
35 | Misty Diaz | So | Norwalk | 19:28.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
36 | Jennifer Melendez | Sr | Norwalk | 19:29.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
37 | Olivia Polischeck | Jr | Palos Verdes | 19:29.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Crane | Sr | Corona del Mar | 19:30.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
39 | Ruby Galindo | So | Norwalk | 19:32.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Alicia Villareal | Sr | Bonita | 19:34.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Sarah Heckle | So | Yorba Linda | 19:36.7 | 6:42 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Kylee Grubbs | Sr | Brea Olinda | 19:41.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Sophy Tsabadze | Sr | Brea Olinda | 19:44.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
44 | Amanda Villa | So | Moorpark | 19:44.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Katie Correnty | Sr | Corona del Mar | 19:46.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
46 | Lin Yi Recinos | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:46.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
47 | Danielle Sadon | So | Oak Park | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
48 | Emily Ye | Sr | South Pasadena | 19:49.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
49 | Valerie Warner | So | Bonita | 19:50.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
50 | Cassidy Kline | So | Esperanza | 19:52.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
51 | Lauren Reeves | So | Esperanza | 19:52.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
52 | Hannah Batchelor | Sr | Brea Olinda | 19:52.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
53 | Kamryn O'brien | So | West Valley | 19:54.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
54 | Gloria Martinez | So | West Valley | 19:54.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
55 | Elizabeth Bock | Fr | South Pasadena | 19:57.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Samantha Cohen | So | Palos Verdes | 19:58.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
57 | Meredith Lehman | Sr | Brea Olinda | 20:02.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Jaylin Mandley | So | Yorba Linda | 20:06.9 | 6:52 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/16 | 20:10 (0:03) |
20:10 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
59 | Jenny Grady | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 20:08.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
60 | Jennifer Swieca | Sr | Moorpark | 20:09.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
61 | Daniela Garcia | Jr | Laguna Hills | 20:10.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
62 | Alexis Hernandez | Sr | West Valley | 20:11.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
63 | Raegan Gage | Sr | Yorba Linda | 20:12.8 | 6:54 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/16 | 20:30 (0:17) |
20:30 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
64 | Hollie Sedor | Sr | Bonita | 20:14.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
65 | Eden Buttlar | Sr | Laguna Hills | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
66 | Bella Gerken | Jr | Corona del Mar | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Goldrod | Jr | Moorpark | 20:17.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
68 | Heather Lacey | Sr | Granite Hills | 20:18.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
69 | Caroline Hele | Fr | Granite Hills | 20:18.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
70 | Lauren Turner | Fr | Laguna Hills | 20:23.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
71 | Samantha Simard | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 20:23.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
72 | Deanna Perez | Jr | Bonita | 20:24.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
73 | Brooke Garrett | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 20:26.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
74 | Gigi Lee | Fr | Corona del Mar | 20:27.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
75 | Sierra Nunes | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
76 | Maaike Wielenga | Sr | South Pasadena | 20:31.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
77 | Kendall Hamilton | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 20:31.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
78 | Britney Tran | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 20:32.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
79 | Abby Toarmina | So | Granite Hills | 20:32.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
80 | Alejandra Ramirez | So | Norwalk | 20:36.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
81 | Michaela Wall | Sr | Oak Park | 20:37.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
82 | Laina Kanuho | So | Bolsa Grande | 20:37.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
83 | Maria Dominguez | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 20:40.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
84 | Taylor Asciak | Sr | Yorba Linda | 20:41.8 | 7:04 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/16 | 20:26 | 20:07 | 19:45 | |
85 | Amanda Schultz | Sr | Paso Robles | 20:42.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
86 | Alyssa Armendariz | Jr | Yorba Linda | 20:45 | 7:05 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/16 | 19:16 | 20:30 | 19:16 | |
87 | Fiona Bock | Sr | South Pasadena | 20:45.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
88 | Kendall Caruana | Fr | Paso Robles | 20:45.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
89 | Kaylie Bair | So | Laguna Hills | 20:46.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
90 | Lizbeth Jardon | Sr | Bolsa Grande | 20:49.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
91 | Vivian Kim | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
92 | Julia Jones | Sr | Oak Park | 20:55.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
93 | Faith Floyd | Jr | Laguna Hills | 20:59.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
94 | Torri Pugh | Fr | Paso Robles | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
95 | Nancy Ocampo | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 21:07.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
96 | Maddy Engelsman | So | South Pasadena | 21:11.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
97 | Madison Owens | Jr | Paso Robles | 21:19.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
98 | Briana Nunez | So | South Pasadena | 21:21.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
99 | Brooke Stevenson | Fr | Granite Hills | 21:29.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
100 | Alexis Mendivil | Fr | West Valley | 21:30.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
101 | Cindy Miettinenen | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 21:35.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
102 | Emma Manderino | So | San Luis Obispo | 21:37.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
103 | Alejandra De La O | Jr | Norwalk | 21:40.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
104 | Jeneva Putman | So | Paso Robles | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
105 | Carorine Liu | So | South Pasadena | 21:46.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
106 | Noel Del Toro | Jr | Bonita | 21:48.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
107 | Stephani Valentin | So | Bolsa Grande | 21:56.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
108 | Joelle Hameister | Jr | West Valley | 22:02.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
109 | Andrea Arrese | So | Laguna Hills | 22:09.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
110 | Julianne Lett | Sr | West Valley | 22:09.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
111 | Emily Packer | Sr | Granite Hills | 22:31.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
112 | Breanna Hernandez | Fr | West Valley | 22:43.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
113 | Nayroby Zamora | Sr | Norwalk | 22:46.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
114 | Cristal Galindo | Jr | Norwalk | 23:24.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
115 | Jzsanes Lindstrom | So | Granite Hills | 23:46.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
116 | Tamara Trujillo | Jr | Granite Hills | 23:53.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esperanza 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
93:10 18:38 6:22 |
72 | Shannon Mackellar Jr 17:57 6:07 3 |
Sapna Dholakia Jr 18:05 6:10 5 |
Summer Shea So 18:21 6:16 8 |
Dominique Oden Sr 19:22 6:37 27 |
Bremer Robin Fr 19:25 6:38 29 |
Cassidy Kline So 19:53 6:47 46 |
Lauren Reeves So 19:53 6:47 47 |
2 | Palos Verdes 1-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:44 |
93:34 18:43 6:23 |
77 | Jacquelyn Smith Sr 17:44 6:03 1 |
Alexandra Regan Jr 18:32 6:19 11 |
Camille Hines Jr 18:45 6:24 15 |
Lauren Bourgeois Sr 19:07 6:31 20 |
Morgan Irish Sr 19:28 6:38 30 |
Olivia Polischeck Jr 19:30 6:39 33 |
Samantha Cohen So 19:58 6:49 52 |
3 | Moorpark 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:54 |
94:08 18:50 6:26 |
91 | Michelle Magnani Sr 17:50 6:05 2 |
Nevaeh Walla Fr 18:17 6:14 7 |
Beth Wade Sr 19:02 6:30 19 |
Kelly Wade Fr 19:14 6:34 23 |
Amanda Villa So 19:44 6:44 40 |
Jennifer Swieca Sr 20:09 6:53 56 |
Sarah Goldrod Jr 20:18 6:56 63 |
4 | Oak Park 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
94:57 18:59 6:29 |
106 | Emile Beneduce Jr 18:03 6:10 4 |
Syl Cruz-albrecht Fr 18:41 6:23 13 |
Sarah Shulze Fr 19:07 6:32 21 |
Brittan Blackwell Sr 19:18 6:35 25 |
Danielle Sadon So 19:47 6:45 43 |
Michaela Wall Sr 20:37 7:02 77 |
Julia Jones Sr 20:56 7:08 88 |
5 | Corona del Mar 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:16 |
95:59 19:12 6:33 |
129 | Raquel Powers Jr 18:30 6:19 10 |
Lilly Schmidt Sr 18:53 6:27 18 |
Jacqueline Choe Sr 19:20 6:36 26 |
Hannah Crane Sr 19:30 6:39 34 |
Katie Correnty Sr 19:46 6:45 41 |
Bella Gerken Jr 20:17 6:55 62 |
Gigi Lee Fr 20:28 6:59 70 |
6 | Bonita 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:03 |
97:00 19:24 6:37 |
169 | Kelsey Creese Sr 18:12 6:13 6 |
Alyssa Ward So 19:08 6:32 22 |
Alicia Villareal Sr 19:34 6:41 36 |
Valerie Warner So 19:51 6:46 45 |
Hollie Sedor Sr 20:15 6:55 60 |
Deanna Perez Jr 20:25 6:58 68 |
Noel Del Toro Jr 21:49 7:27 102 |
7 | Brea Olinda 8-9-8-7-7 Gap: 1:20 |
97:38 19:32 6:40 |
179 | Carly Halm Sr 18:33 6:20 12 |
Kylee Grubbs Sr 19:41 6:43 38 |
Sophy Tsabadze Sr 19:44 6:44 39 |
Lin Yi Recinos Jr 19:47 6:45 42 |
Hannah Batchelor Sr 19:53 6:47 48 |
Meredith Lehman Sr 20:03 6:50 53 |
Vivian Kim Jr 20:53 7:08 87 |
8 | Yorba Linda 10-8-7-8-8 Gap: 1:20 |
98:07 19:37 6:42 |
191 | Ashley Lee Jr 18:53 6:27 17 |
Rachel Lida Sr 19:18 6:35 24 |
Sarah Heckle So 19:37 6:42 37 |
Jaylin Mandley So 20:07 6:52 54 |
Raegan Gage Sr 20:13 6:54 59 |
Taylor Asciak Sr 20:42 7:04 80 |
Alyssa Armendariz Jr 20:45 7:05 82 |
9 | Norwalk 12-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:12 |
100:47 20:09 6:53 |
273 | Misty Diaz So 19:28 6:39 31 |
Jennifer Melendez Sr 19:29 6:39 32 |
Ruby Galindo So 19:32 6:40 35 |
Alejandra Ramirez So 20:37 7:02 76 |
Alejandra De La O Jr 21:41 7:24 99 |
Nayroby Zamora Sr 22:47 7:46 109 |
Cristal Galindo Jr 23:25 7:59 110 |
10 | Paso Robles 6-5-10-10-10 Gap: 2:44 |
99:42 19:56 6:48 |
280 | Ashley Davis Sr 18:22 6:16 9 |
Annie Meeder Jr 18:45 6:24 16 |
Amanda Schultz Sr 20:42 7:04 81 |
Kendall Caruana Fr 20:46 7:05 84 |
Torri Pugh Fr 21:06 7:12 90 |
Madison Owens Jr 21:20 7:17 93 |
Jeneva Putman So 21:42 7:24 100 |
11 | Laguna Hills 9-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:04 |
100:18 20:04 6:51 |
283 | Mckenna Rinke Jr 18:42 6:23 14 |
Daniela Garcia Jr 20:10 6:53 57 |
Eden Buttlar Sr 20:16 6:55 61 |
Lauren Turner Fr 20:23 6:58 66 |
Kaylie Bair So 20:47 7:05 85 |
Faith Floyd Jr 20:59 7:10 89 |
Andrea Arrese So 22:09 7:34 105 |
12 | San Luis Obispo 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:09 |
100:57 20:11 6:53 |
294 | Hope Morgan Sr 19:23 6:37 28 |
Jenny Grady Sr 20:09 6:52 55 |
Samantha Simard Fr 20:24 6:58 67 |
Sierra Nunes Sr 20:30 7:00 71 |
Kendall Hamilton Jr 20:32 7:00 73 |
Cindy Miettinenen Sr 21:36 7:22 97 |
Emma Manderino So 21:38 7:23 98 |
13 | South Pasadena 13-13-14-13-13 Gap: 1:22 |
102:15 20:27 6:59 |
342 | Emily Ye Sr 19:50 6:46 44 |
Elizabeth Bock Fr 19:57 6:49 51 |
Maaike Wielenga Sr 20:31 7:00 72 |
Fiona Bock Sr 20:46 7:05 83 |
Maddy Engelsman So 21:12 7:14 92 |
Briana Nunez So 21:22 7:17 94 |
Carorine Liu So 21:47 7:26 101 |
14 | West Valley 14-14-13-14-14 Gap: 2:08 |
103:33 20:43 7:04 |
357 | Kamryn O'brien So 19:54 6:48 49 |
Gloria Martinez So 19:55 6:48 50 |
Alexis Hernandez Sr 20:12 6:53 58 |
Alexis Mendivil Fr 21:30 7:20 96 |
Joelle Hameister Jr 22:02 7:31 104 |
Julianne Lett Sr 22:10 7:34 106 |
Breanna Hernandez Fr 22:44 7:45 108 |
15 | Bolsa Grande 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 0:23 |
103:07 20:37 7:02 |
386 | Brooke Garrett Jr 20:27 6:59 69 |
Britney Tran Jr 20:33 7:01 74 |
Laina Kanuho So 20:37 7:02 78 |
Maria Dominguez Jr 20:41 7:03 79 |
Lizbeth Jardon Sr 20:50 7:06 86 |
Nancy Ocampo Jr 21:07 7:12 91 |
Stephani Valentin So 21:57 7:29 103 |
16 | Granite Hills 15-15-15-15-16 Gap: 2:13 |
105:10 21:02 7:11 |
406 | Heather Lacey Sr 20:19 6:56 64 |
Caroline Hele Fr 20:19 6:56 65 |
Abby Toarmina So 20:33 7:01 75 |
Brooke Stevenson Fr 21:29 7:20 95 |
Emily Packer Sr 22:31 7:41 107 |
Jzsanes Lindstrom So 23:47 8:07 111 |
Tamara Trujillo Jr 23:53 8:09 112 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.