Camarillo Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/17/18

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Colby Jr V 16:09.21 5:23 3 135/185 5/7 5/7 16/25 16:09 16:09 16:09
Gonzalez, Jaime Jr V 15:25.24 5:08 3 52/185 1/7 1/7 25/34 15:24 15:24 15:24 15:02
Meline, Seth Sr V 15:39.46 5:13 3 74/185 3/7 3/7 10/25 15:58
(0:19,2.0)
15:23 15:23 15:23 You ROCK! (LY)
Pinuelas, Jake Jr V 16:08.61 5:23 3 133/185 4/7 4/7 21/25 15:51
Pizza, Mark Sr V 15:28.15 5:09 3 60/185 2/7 2/7 16/26 15:16 15:35
(0:07,0.7)
15:16 15:00 You ROCK! (LR)
Shutt, Koa Sr V 16:10.01 5:23 3 137/185 6/7 6/7 13/25 16:54
(0:44,4.3)
16:16
(0:06,0.6)
16:16
(0:06,0.6)
16:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Whetten, Caleb Sr V 16:52.01 5:37 3 178/185 7/7 7/7 19/25 16:35 16:35 15:58
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 18/25 78:51
0:44
3 5:15 5:08 5:23 410 4:57 76:42 78:48 76:42 Jaime Gonzalez (45), Mark Pizza (52), Seth Meline (65), Jake Pinuelas (123), Colby Adams (125)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 William Frankenfeld Poly (Long Beach) 14:35.81 4:52
2 Tyler Tickner Great Oak 14:42.62 4:54
3 Simon Fuller Dana Hills 14:44.03 4:55
4 Isaiah Seidman West Ranch 14:44.64 4:55
5 Ryan Shields Great Oak 14:46.05 4:55
6 Josh O'neill Trabuco Hills 14:47.16 4:56
7 Evan Bates West Ranch 14:47.17 4:56
8 Cy Chittenden Mira Costa 14:47.48 4:56
9 Dylan Gatua West Ranch 14:49.39 4:56
10 Cameron Hylton Great Oak 14:49.61 4:57
11 Andrew Martinez Ayala 14:50.11 4:57
12 Dylan Wilbur Crescenta Valley 14:51.61 4:57
13 Cole Stark Dana Hills 14:52.11 4:57
14 Manan Vats Crescenta Valley 14:52.71 4:58
15 Raul Chavez Roosevelt 14:53.21 4:58
16 Ben Mckenna Aliso Niguel 14:53.51 4:58
17 Mateo Joseph Great Oak 14:57.21 4:59
18 Lorenzo Orozco Valley View 14:57.9 4:59
19 Daniel Rodriguez Highland 15:00.01 5:00
20 Chris Verdugo Great Oak 15:03.51 5:01
21 Carrick Denker Dana Hills 15:06.32 5:02
22 Ronan Mcmahon-staggs Poly (Long Beach) 15:07.42 5:02
23 Cole Gamble Mira Costa 15:08.22 5:03
24 Brian Soriano Santa Ana 15:08.7 5:03
25 Garrett Vasta King M.L. 15:09.42 5:03
26 Michael Sahagun Roosevelt 15:10.82 5:04
27 Justin Briscoe Yucaipa 15:11.42 5:04
28 Cole Sawires Yager Great Oak 15:11.42 5:04
29 Alex Matos Poly (Long Beach) 15:13.82 5:05
30 Dylan Woodward Centennial/Corona 15:15 5:05
31 Diego Duran Santa Ana 15:15.2 5:05
32 Hunter Romaine West Ranch 15:16.62 5:06
33 Garrett Hough Dana Hills 15:16.82 5:06
34 Angel Salinas California 15:17.63 5:06
35 Hayden Stein Dana Hills 15:17.73 5:06
36 Jacob Hsu Arcadia 15:18.33 5:06
37 Jacob Villegas Ayala 15:18.43 5:06
38 John Worthy Great Oak 15:18.53 5:06
39 Alejandro Cerero Channel Islands 15:19.2 5:06
40 Ethan Ruiz California 15:19.73 5:07
41 Joshua Weghorst Yucaipa 15:20.13 5:07
42 Grant Lauterback Crescenta Valley 15:20.23 5:07
43 Jake Bergmann Chino Hills 15:20.8 5:07
44 Tianyuan Pei Arcadia 15:21.13 5:07
45 Brandon Pizano Dana Hills 15:21.63 5:07
46 Lars Mitchel Huntington Beach 15:21.6 5:07
47 Cormac Carew Mira Costa 15:21.74 5:07
48 Antonio Munoz Warren 15:21.84 5:07
49 Jack Ruan Arcadia 15:22.74 5:08
50 Jackson Chambers Redondo Union 15:22.94 5:08
51 Willie Coleman Vista Murrieta 15:24.94 5:08
52 Jaime Gonzalez Jr Camarillo 15:25.24 5:08 1/7 1/7 25/34 15:24 15:24 15:24
53 Landen Lee Trabuco Hills 15:25.84 5:09
54 Gerald Baltzer La Serna 15:25.84 5:09
55 Marco Perez La Serna 15:25.94 5:09
56 Jaryd Dukes Aliso Niguel 15:26.54 5:09
57 Elijah Sech San Clemente 15:27.05 5:09
58 Carlos Fletes Knight 15:27.4 5:09
59 Andrew Hernandez La Serna 15:27.65 5:09
60 Mark Pizza Sr Camarillo 15:28.15 5:09 2/7 2/7 16/26 15:16 15:35
(0:07)
15:16 You ROCK! (LR)
61 Erik Faeustle Crescenta Valley 15:28.55 5:10
62 Aidan Arredondo La Serna 15:28.75 5:10
63 Andres Espinoza California 15:31.15 5:10
64 Benjamin Tait Redondo Union 15:32.25 5:11
65 Zane Witter Poly (Long Beach) 15:34.65 5:12
66 Jesse Perez California 15:34.75 5:12
67 Daniel Bautista Poly (Long Beach) 15:35.15 5:12
68 Christopher Yontz Poly (Long Beach) 15:35.16 5:12
69 Jesse Montez La Serna 15:35.46 5:12
70 Bryson Crites Tesoro 15:36.06 5:12
71 Jacob Bustamante Chaparral 15:36.4 5:12
72 Mitchell Machuca King M.L. 15:38.16 5:13
73 Caleb Mettler San Clemente 15:38.26 5:13
74 Seth Meline Sr Camarillo 15:39.46 5:13 3/7 3/7 10/25 15:58
(0:19)
15:23 15:23 You ROCK! (LY)
75 Jake Ewell Yucaipa 15:39.96 5:13
76 Evan Doloszyci Crescenta Valley 15:40.06 5:13
77 Jack Martinez California 15:41.16 5:14
78 Aaron Lieberman Roosevelt 15:41.76 5:14
79 Denilson Lopez-guerrero San Clemente 15:41.87 5:14
80 Alfredo Tool Yucaipa 15:42.17 5:14
81 Yael Grimaldi Ayala 15:42.17 5:14
82 Caleb Suhr Beckman 15:42.57 5:14
83 Bodey Horspool San Clemente 15:43.17 5:14
84 Jp Soares Mira Costa 15:43.17 5:14
85 Michael Holland Vista Murrieta 15:43.47 5:14
86 Owen Franco Warren 15:43.47 5:14
87 Malachi Davis-mcclaron Vista Murrieta 15:43.77 5:15
88 Isaac Ganly Yucaipa 15:44.07 5:15
89 Klaus Quinonez Los Alamitos 15:44.18 5:15
90 Gianni Viola Dana Hills 15:45.28 5:15
91 Parker Bloomfield Yucaipa 15:45.48 5:15
92 Noah Murasmith Vista Murrieta 15:45.68 5:15
93 Austin Fortenberry King M.L. 15:46.18 5:15
94 Ko Akabori Ayala 15:46.28 5:15
95 Keegan Fredriksen Aliso Niguel 15:46.48 5:15
96 Alexis Romero West Ranch 15:46.58 5:16
97 Nick Van Meter Los Alamitos 15:46.88 5:16
98 Francisco Zavaleta King M.L. 15:46.88 5:16
99 Ariel Rodriguez Redondo Union 15:46.99 5:16
100 Devin Koval Poly (Long Beach) 15:48.99 5:16
101 Kalen Yokoyama Trabuco Hills 15:48.99 5:16
102 Edgar Ortega King M.L. 15:49.49 5:16
103 Andres Leon Burbank 15:51.4 5:17
104 Christoph Waligorski Redondo Union 15:51.89 5:17
105 Alex Fiorito Mira Costa 15:52.79 5:18
106 Trevor Vahan Highland 15:53.39 5:18
107 Thomas Velvin Mira Costa 15:54.99 5:18
108 Ryan Chan Arcadia 15:55.49 5:18
109 Ryan Muto Beckman 15:56.09 5:19
110 Michi Sumimoto Aliso Niguel 15:56.21 5:19
111 Austin Lemus Ayala 15:56.21 5:19
112 Zeid Hussain Beckman 15:57.01 5:19
113 Patrick Riley San Clemente 15:57.51 5:19
114 Adrian Gonzalez California 15:57.71 5:19
115 Andres Chavez Roosevelt 15:59.31 5:20
116 Fabian Gomez Warren 15:59.51 5:20
117 Alex Guardado Warren 15:59.61 5:20
118 Justin Bennett Trabuco Hills 16:00.31 5:20
119 Ricardo Sainz Roosevelt 16:00.51 5:20
120 Malachi Cabanilla King M.L. 16:01.61 5:21
121 Jonathon Mcdaniel West Ranch 16:02.01 5:21
122 Fernando Aguirre California 16:03.11 5:21
123 Daniel White Tesoro 16:03.81 5:21
124 Clark Sipos Rancho Cucamonga 16:04.51 5:22
125 Gerardo Rubio Warren 16:04.61 5:22
126 Ryley Welch Ayala 16:05.41 5:22
127 Rahul Aggarwal Beckman 16:06.01 5:22
128 Jack Myers Crescenta Valley 16:06.41 5:22
129 Chase Bradshaw La Serna 16:06.41 5:22
130 Dylan Manning Tesoro 16:06.81 5:22
131 Joshua Mendoza Rancho Cucamonga 16:07.11 5:22
132 Wyatt Hagerman Vista Murrieta 16:07.71 5:23
133 Jake Pinuelas Jr Camarillo 16:08.61 5:23 4/7 4/7 21/25
134 William Mcnee San Clemente 16:08.71 5:23
135 Colby Adams Jr Camarillo 16:09.21 5:23 5/7 5/7 16/25 16:09 16:09
136 Brian Green King M.L. 16:09.31 5:23
137 Koa Shutt Sr Camarillo 16:10.01 5:23 6/7 6/7 13/25 16:54
(0:44)
16:16
(0:06)
16:16
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
138 Joshua Schuld Beckman 16:10.61 5:24
139 Nathan England Rancho Cucamonga 16:11.71 5:24
140 Matthew Cary Ayala 16:11.81 5:24
141 Anthony Alvarez Highland 16:11.91 5:24
142 Joshua Williams Los Alamitos 16:12.91 5:24
143 Sam Neuhaus Aliso Niguel 16:13.01 5:24
144 Cory Hatchel Tesoro 16:13.51 5:25
145 Trey Chatterton Beckman 16:13.91 5:25
146 Adrian Alvarez Roosevelt 16:14.11 5:25
147 Max Burton Crescenta Valley 16:14.61 5:25
148 Dylan Idleman Tesoro 16:14.71 5:25
149 Blake Rodriguez Yucaipa 16:15.51 5:25
150 Alec Fernandez Arcadia 16:15.81 5:25
151 Benjamin Sumner Highland 16:15.81 5:25
152 Andres Serna Warren 16:16.81 5:26
153 Brandon Arana West Ranch 16:18.21 5:26
154 Santiago Herrera Rancho Cucamonga 16:18.21 5:26
155 Andrew Gonzales Roosevelt 16:20.21 5:27
156 Daniel Lutz Redondo Union 16:20.61 5:27
157 Aidan Nesbitt Beckman 16:22.11 5:27
158 Alan Swann San Clemente 16:24.41 5:28
159 Matthew Bartsch Trabuco Hills 16:26.01 5:29
160 Gavin Cowdrey Aliso Niguel 16:26.41 5:29
161 Kaleb Yemane Los Alamitos 16:26.91 5:29
162 Aidan Velleca Mira Costa 16:30.81 5:30
163 Oliver Kushen Tesoro 16:32.31 5:31
164 Eduardo Cruz Arcadia 16:32.51 5:31
165 Sangjun Lee Redondo Union 16:32.91 5:31
166 Esteban Barrera La Serna 16:33.11 5:31
167 Jon Jon Rosenthal Los Alamitos 16:33.31 5:31
168 Patrick Henry Redondo Union 16:33.41 5:31
169 Jacob Zerecero Vista Murrieta 16:34.61 5:32
170 Alfredo Santana Warren 16:36.71 5:32
171 Glenn Bell Rancho Cucamonga 16:41.61 5:34
172 Joshua Denk Aliso Niguel 16:42.71 5:34
173 Jeremiah Saldivar Vista Murrieta 16:45.91 5:35
174 Felipe Mendoza Highland 16:48.61 5:36
175 Jacob Lowe Trabuco Hills 16:50.01 5:37
176 Rahul Chavan Los Alamitos 16:50.41 5:37
177 Kelvin Koopman Rancho Cucamonga 16:51.41 5:37
178 Caleb Whetten Sr Camarillo 16:52.01 5:37 7/7 7/7 19/25 16:35 16:35
179 Corey Dobbins Rancho Cucamonga 16:52.51 5:38
180 Drake Maloney Arcadia 16:54.41 5:38
181 Cesar Cuevas Highland 16:56.21 5:39
182 Abraham Sosa-torres Highland 17:00.11 5:40
183 Jacob Aries Tesoro 17:00.91 5:40
184 Joshua Lowe Trabuco Hills 17:30.71 5:50
185 Brian Rogers Los Alamitos 17:40.7 5:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
74:19
14:52
4:57
53 Tyler Tickner
-
14:43
4:54
2
Ryan Shields
-
14:46
4:55
5
Cameron Hylton
-
14:50
4:57
10
Mateo Joseph
-
14:57
4:59
17
Chris Verdugo
-
15:04
5:01
19
Cole Sawires Yager
-
15:11
5:04
26
John Worthy
-
15:19
5:06
34
2 Dana Hills
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:34
75:17
15:03
5:01
96 Simon Fuller
-
14:44
4:55
3
Cole Stark
-
14:52
4:57
13
Carrick Denker
-
15:06
5:02
20
Garrett Hough
-
15:17
5:06
29
Hayden Stein
-
15:18
5:06
31
Brandon Pizano
-
15:22
5:07
39
Gianni Viola
-
15:45
5:15
81
3 West Ranch
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:02
75:24
15:05
5:02
135 Isaiah Seidman
-
14:45
4:55
4
Evan Bates
-
14:47
4:56
7
Dylan Gatua
-
14:49
4:56
9
Hunter Romaine
-
15:17
5:06
28
Alexis Romero
-
15:47
5:16
87
Jonathon Mcdaniel
-
16:02
5:21
111
Brandon Arana
-
16:18
5:26
143
4 Poly (Long Beach)
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
76:07
15:13
5:04
165 William Frankenf
-
14:36
4:52
1
Ronan Mcmahon-
-
15:07
5:02
21
Alex Matos
-
15:14
5:05
27
Zane Witter
-
15:35
5:12
57
Daniel Bautista
-
15:35
5:12
59
Christop Yontz
-
15:35
5:12
60
Devin Koval
-
15:49
5:16
91
5 Crescenta Valley
8-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:48
76:13
15:15
5:05
183 Dylan Wilbur
-
14:52
4:57
12
Manan Vats
-
14:53
4:58
14
Grant Lauterba
-
15:20
5:07
37
Erik Faeustle
-
15:29
5:10
53
Evan Doloszyc
-
15:40
5:13
67
Jack Myers
-
16:06
5:22
118
Max Burton
-
16:15
5:25
137
6 Mira Costa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:05
76:53
15:23
5:08
240 Cy Chittend
-
14:47
4:56
8
Cole Gamble
-
15:08
5:03
22
Cormac Carew
-
15:22
5:07
40
Jp Soares
-
15:43
5:14
75
Alex Fiorito
-
15:53
5:18
95
Thomas Velvin
-
15:55
5:18
97
Aidan Velleca
-
16:31
5:30
152
7 California
14-11-10-7-7
Gap: 0:24
77:24
15:29
5:10
246 Angel Salinas
-
15:18
5:06
30
Ethan Ruiz
-
15:20
5:07
35
Andres Espinoza
-
15:31
5:10
55
Jesse Perez
-
15:35
5:12
58
Jack Martinez
-
15:41
5:14
68
Adrian Gonzalez
-
15:58
5:19
104
Fernando Aguirre
-
16:03
5:21
112
8 La Serna
20-15-13-9-8
Gap: 0:10
77:24
15:29
5:10
261 Gerald Baltzer
-
15:26
5:09
47
Marco Perez
-
15:26
5:09
48
Andrew Hernande
-
15:28
5:09
51
Aidan Arredond
-
15:29
5:10
54
Jesse Montez
-
15:35
5:12
61
Chase Bradshaw
-
16:06
5:22
119
Esteban Barrera
-
16:33
5:31
156
9 Yucaipa
13-10-11-8-9
Gap: 0:33
77:38
15:32
5:11
277 Justin Briscoe
-
15:11
5:04
25
Joshua Weghorst
-
15:20
5:07
36
Jake Ewell
-
15:40
5:13
66
Alfredo Tool
-
15:42
5:14
71
Isaac Ganly
-
15:44
5:15
79
Parker Bloomfie
-
15:45
5:15
82
Blake Rodrigue
-
16:16
5:25
139
10 Ayala
7-8-9-10-10
Gap: 1:06
77:33
15:31
5:10
302 Andrew Martinez
-
14:50
4:57
11
Jacob Villegas
-
15:18
5:06
33
Yael Grimaldi
-
15:42
5:14
72
Ko Akabori
-
15:46
5:15
85
Austin Lemus
-
15:56
5:19
101
Ryley Welch
-
16:05
5:22
116
Matthew Cary
-
16:12
5:24
130
11 Roosevelt
9-7-7-12-11
Gap: 1:07
77:46
15:33
5:11
322 Raul Chavez
-
14:53
4:58
15
Michael Sahagun
-
15:11
5:04
24
Aaron Lieberma
-
15:42
5:14
69
Andres Chavez
-
15:59
5:20
105
Ricardo Sainz
-
16:01
5:20
109
Adrian Alvarez
-
16:14
5:25
136
Andrew Gonzales
-
16:20
5:27
145
12 Arcadia
15-13-8-11-12
Gap: 0:57
78:14
15:39
5:13
350 Jacob Hsu
-
15:18
5:06
32
Tianyuan Pei
-
15:21
5:07
38
Jack Ruan
-
15:23
5:08
42
Ryan Chan
-
15:55
5:18
98
Alec Fernande
-
16:16
5:25
140
Eduardo Cruz
-
16:33
5:31
154
Drake Maloney
-
16:54
5:38
170
13 King M.L.
12-14-16-16-13
Gap: 0:40
78:10
15:38
5:13
352 Garrett Vasta
-
15:09
5:03
23
Mitchell Machuca
-
15:38
5:13
63
Austin Fortenbe
-
15:46
5:15
84
Francisc Zavaleta
-
15:47
5:16
89
Edgar Ortega
-
15:49
5:16
93
Malachi Cabanill
-
16:02
5:21
110
Brian Green
-
16:09
5:23
126
14 San Clemente
21-18-17-15-14
Gap: 0:30
78:28
15:42
5:14
361 Elijah Sech
-
15:27
5:09
50
Caleb Mettler
-
15:38
5:13
64
Denilson Lopez-gu
-
15:42
5:14
70
Bodey Horspool
-
15:43
5:14
74
Patrick Riley
-
15:58
5:19
103
William Mcnee
-
16:09
5:23
124
Alan Swann
-
16:24
5:28
148
15 Aliso Niguel
10-11-14-13-15
Gap: 1:20
78:16
15:39
5:13
384 Ben Mckenna
-
14:54
4:58
16
Jaryd Dukes
-
15:27
5:09
49
Keegan Fredriks
-
15:46
5:15
86
Michi Sumimoto
-
15:56
5:19
100
Sam Neuhaus
-
16:13
5:24
133
Gavin Cowdrey
-
16:26
5:29
150
Joshua Denk
-
16:43
5:34
162
16 Trabuco Hills
5-9-12-14-16
Gap: 1:39
78:28
15:42
5:14
401 Josh O'neill
-
14:47
4:56
6
Landen Lee
-
15:26
5:09
46
Kalen Yokoyama
-
15:49
5:16
92
Justin Bennett
-
16:00
5:20
108
Matthew Bartsch
-
16:26
5:29
149
Jacob Lowe
-
16:50
5:37
165
Joshua Lowe
-
17:31
5:50
174
17 Vista Murrieta
18-21-19-17-17
Gap: 0:43
78:46
15:45
5:15
403 Willie Coleman
-
15:25
5:08
44
Michael Holland
-
15:43
5:14
76
Malachi Davis-mc
-
15:44
5:15
78
Noah Murasmit
-
15:46
5:15
83
Wyatt Hagerman
-
16:08
5:23
122
Jacob Zerecero
-
16:35
5:32
159
Jeremiah Saldivar
-
16:46
5:35
163
18 Camarillo
19-16-15-19-18
Gap: 0:44
78:51
15:46
5:15
410 Jaime Gonzalez
Jr
15:25
5:08
45
Mark Pizza
Sr
15:28
5:09
52
Seth Meline
Sr
15:39
5:13
65
Jake Pinuelas
Jr
16:09
5:23
123
Colby Adams
Jr
16:09
5:23
125
Koa Shutt
Sr
16:10
5:23
127
Caleb Whetten
Sr
16:52
5:37
168
19 Redondo Union
17-17-18-18-19
Gap: 0:58
78:55
15:47
5:16
429 Jackson Chambers
-
15:23
5:08
43
Benjamin Tait
-
15:32
5:11
56
Ariel Rodrigue
-
15:47
5:16
90
Christop Waligors
-
15:52
5:17
94
Daniel Lutz
-
16:21
5:27
146
Sangjun Lee
-
16:33
5:31
155
Patrick Henry
-
16:33
5:31
158
20 Warren
16-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:43
79:09
15:50
5:17
446 Antonio Munoz
-
15:22
5:07
41
Owen Franco
-
15:43
5:14
77
Fabian Gomez
-
16:00
5:20
106
Alex Guardado
-
16:00
5:20
107
Gerardo Rubio
-
16:05
5:22
115
Andres Serna
-
16:17
5:26
142
Alfredo Santana
-
16:37
5:32
160
21 Beckman
23-23-22-22-21
Gap: 0:28
79:52
15:58
5:19
519 Caleb Suhr
-
15:43
5:14
73
Ryan Muto
-
15:56
5:19
99
Zeid Hussain
-
15:57
5:19
102
Rahul Aggarwal
-
16:06
5:22
117
Joshua Schuld
-
16:11
5:24
128
Trey Chattert
-
16:14
5:25
135
Aidan Nesbitt
-
16:22
5:27
147
22 Highland
11-18-21-21-22
Gap: 1:49
80:10
16:02
5:21
550 Daniel Rodrigue
-
15:00
5:00
18
Trevor Vahan
-
15:53
5:18
96
Anthony Alvarez
-
16:12
5:24
131
Benjamin Sumner
-
16:16
5:25
141
Felipe Mendoza
-
16:49
5:36
164
Cesar Cuevas
-
16:56
5:39
171
Abraham Sosa-tor
-
17:00
5:40
172
23 Tesoro
22-24-23-23-23
Gap: 0:39
80:15
16:03
5:21
567 Bryson Crites
-
15:36
5:12
62
Daniel White
-
16:04
5:21
113
Dylan Manning
-
16:07
5:22
120
Cory Hatchel
-
16:14
5:25
134
Dylan Idleman
-
16:15
5:25
138
Oliver Kushen
-
16:32
5:31
153
Jacob Aries
-
17:01
5:40
173
24 Los Alamitos
24-22-24-24-24
Gap: 0:49
80:44
16:09
5:23
608 Klaus Quinonez
-
15:44
5:15
80
Nick Van Meter
-
15:47
5:16
88
Joshua Williams
-
16:13
5:24
132
Kaleb Yemane
-
16:27
5:29
151
Jon Jon Rosentha
-
16:33
5:31
157
Rahul Chavan
-
16:50
5:37
166
Brian Rogers
-
17:41
5:54
175
25 Rancho Cucamonga
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 0:37
81:23
16:17
5:26
669 Clark Sipos
-
16:05
5:22
114
Joshua Mendoza
-
16:07
5:22
121
Nathan England
-
16:12
5:24
129
Santiago Herrera
-
16:18
5:26
144
Glenn Bell
-
16:42
5:34
161
Kelvin Koopman
-
16:51
5:37
167
Corey Dobbins
-
16:53
5:38
169
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.