Ventura Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course, OR on 12/6/14
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Askar, Evan | Sr | V | 16:15 | 5:15 | 3.1 | 63/199 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/22 | 15:20 | ||||
Cruz, Adan | Jr | V | 16:26 | 5:18 | 3.1 | 93/199 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/22 | 15:37 | ||||
Franci, Evangelista | Sr | V | 18:08 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 199/199 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 22/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mountcastle, Daniel | Sr | V | 16:39 | 5:22 | 3.1 | 118/199 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/22 | 15:52 | ||||
Olson, Jordan | So | V | 16:22 | 5:17 | 3.1 | 80/199 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/22 | 15:38 | ||||
Reynolds, Garrett | Jr | V | 16:07 | 5:12 | 3.1 | 48/199 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 40/67 | 15:16 | ||||
Rodriguez, Nestor | Jr | V | 17:35 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 186/199 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 18/22 | 16:00 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/22 | 81:49 0:32 |
3.1 | 5:17 | 5:12 | 5:22 | 224 | 5:10 | 77:43 77:43 |
Garrett Reynolds (21), Evan Askar (31), Jordan Olson (44), Adan Cruz (52), Daniel Mountcastle (76) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanner Anderson | Sr | North Central | 15:11 | 4:54 | |||||||
2 | Olin Hacker | Sr | Madison West | 15:13 | 4:55 | |||||||
3 | Caleb Webb | Sr | Big Bear | 15:21 | 4:57 | |||||||
4 | Eric Hamer | Sr | Palmer Ridge | 15:23 | 4:58 | |||||||
5 | Adam Barnard | Sr | Daniel Boone | 15:25 | 4:58 | |||||||
6 | Jesse Reiser | Sr | McHenry | 15:26 | 4:59 | |||||||
7 | Ben Veatch | Jr | Carmel | 15:28 | 4:59 | |||||||
8 | Casey Clinger | So | American Fork | 15:32 | 5:01 | |||||||
9 | Blaise Ferro | Jr | Christian Brothers A | 15:34 | 5:01 | |||||||
10 | Stuart Mcnutt | Jr | Birmingham Seaholm | 15:35 | 5:02 | |||||||
11 | Phillip Rocha | Jr | Arcadia | 15:36 | 5:02 | |||||||
12 | Connor Olson | Sr | Wayzata | 15:39 | 5:03 | |||||||
13 | Robert Brandt | Sr | Loyola | 15:39 | 5:03 | |||||||
14 | Jaret Carpenter | Jr | Wayzata | 15:39 | 5:03 | |||||||
15 | Peter Ryan | Jr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 15:40 | 5:03 | |||||||
16 | Zachary Jacklin | Sr | American Fork | 15:41 | 5:04 | |||||||
17 | Alexander Corbett | Sr | Lake Braddock Second | 15:42 | 5:04 | |||||||
18 | Paul Roberts | Jr | Lyons | 15:43 | 5:04 | |||||||
19 | Ben Petrella | Jr | Liverpool | 15:44 | 5:05 | |||||||
20 | Carter Blunt | Jr | Frisco Independence | 15:46 | 5:05 | |||||||
21 | Nikhil Pulimood | Sr | West Windsor-Plainsb | 15:47 | 5:05 | |||||||
22 | Alek Parsons | Jr | Ogden | 15:47 | 5:05 | |||||||
23 | Jeremy Brown | Jr | Needham Broughton | 15:48 | 5:06 | |||||||
24 | Ryan Nameth | Sr | Verona Area | 15:50 | 5:06 | |||||||
25 | Craig Corti | Sr | Wallkill Valley Reg | 15:50 | 5:06 | |||||||
26 | Carlos Villarreal | Sr | Rio Rico | 15:51 | 5:07 | |||||||
27 | Will Lauer | Sr | Lincoln | 15:52 | 5:07 | |||||||
28 | Reilly Friedman | Sr | Galloway | 15:52 | 5:07 | |||||||
29 | Patrick Tucker | Sr | St Anthony's | 15:53 | 5:07 | |||||||
30 | Matthew Pereira | So | Lake Zurich | 15:53 | 5:07 | |||||||
31 | Devon Reed | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 15:54 | 5:08 | |||||||
32 | Erik Wingfield | Sr | Keller Timber Creek | 15:58 | 5:09 | |||||||
33 | Keith Baird | Sr | Fox Hill Academy | 15:58 | 5:09 | |||||||
34 | Austin Gilbert | Sr | Loudoun County | 15:59 | 5:09 | |||||||
35 | Sukhi Khosla | Sr | Leon | 15:59 | 5:09 | |||||||
36 | Aidan Tooker | Jr | Saratoga Springs | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
37 | Nicholas Wareham | Sr | Woodbury | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
38 | Bryce Millar | Sr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
39 | Kyle Barber | Sr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
40 | Michael Teran | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
41 | Ian Eklin | Sr | Wayzata | 16:01 | 5:10 | |||||||
42 | Mckay Johns | So | American Fork | 16:02 | 5:10 | |||||||
43 | Tyler Day | Sr | Mesquite | 16:02 | 5:10 | |||||||
44 | Adam Hunt | Sr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 16:03 | 5:11 | |||||||
45 | Marco Pompilj | Sr | Collegiate | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
46 | Josh Ward | Sr | Davis | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
47 | Joseph Klecker | Sr | Hopkins | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
48 | Garrett Reynolds | Jr | Ventura | 16:07 | 5:12 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 40/67 | ||||
49 | Jeremy Spiezio | Sr | Greenwich Central | 16:07 | 5:12 | |||||||
50 | Justin Janke | Jr | North Central | 16:07 | 5:12 | |||||||
51 | Scott Kopczynski | Sr | East Valley-Spokane | 16:08 | 5:12 | |||||||
52 | Nathan Schroeder | Sr | Lincoln | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
53 | Zachary Snider | Sr | Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
54 | Stokton Smith | Sr | Davis | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
55 | Ryan Robinson | Sr | Waterford Mott | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
56 | Dan Muldoon | Sr | Liverpool | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Vandine | Sr | North Central | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
58 | Camren Todd | So | Davis | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
59 | Frederick Buckholtz | Jr | St Anthony's | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
60 | Logan Ramlet | Sr | Edina | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
61 | Kevin James | Sr | Cardinal O'Hara | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
62 | Nick Trigani | Jr | Christian Brothers A | 16:15 | 5:15 | |||||||
63 | Evan Askar | Sr | Ventura | 16:15 | 5:15 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/22 | ||||
64 | Dylan Mccarthy | Sr | Liverpool | 16:15 | 5:15 | |||||||
65 | Brody Smith | Jr | Cody | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
66 | Brian Zabilski | Sr | Saugus | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
67 | Thomas Revard | Jr | Carmel | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
68 | Eric Fykerud | Jr | Summit | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
69 | Patrick Roos | So | Edina | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
70 | James Garst | Sr | Daniel Boone | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
71 | Kevin Hines | Sr | Severna Park | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
72 | Alex Martin | Jr | Summit | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
73 | Jacob Ogden | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
74 | Koy Moore | Sr | Timpanogos | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
75 | David Principe Jr | So | LaSalle Academy | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
76 | Greg Burzinski | Sr | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
77 | Connor Meaux | Sr | Conroe Woodlands Col | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
78 | Joseph Varghese | So | Daniel Boone | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
79 | Ty Brownlow | So | Liverpool | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
80 | Jordan Olson | So | Ventura | 16:22 | 5:17 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/22 | ||||
81 | Ryan Clevenger | Sr | Downers Grove (North) | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
82 | Alexander Rogers | Sr | Comal Canyon | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
83 | Giovanni Orellana | So | Brea Olinda | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
84 | Joseph Tucker | Sr | St Anthony's | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
85 | Elijah Canal | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
86 | David Strome | Jr | Colleyville Heritage | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
87 | Aaron Groff | Jr | Cherry Hill East | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
88 | Joshua Tucker | Jr | Severna Park | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
89 | Austin Shellito | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
90 | Tristan Peloquin | Sr | Gig Harbor | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
91 | Jacob Christner | So | North Central | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
92 | Bodyn Farrer | Sr | Timpanogos | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
93 | Adan Cruz | Jr | Ventura | 16:26 | 5:18 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/22 | ||||
94 | Will Handley | Jr | Timpanogos | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
95 | Jack Manderscheid | Jr | Edina | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
96 | Riley Hughes | Sr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
97 | Josh Kruppa | Sr | Christian Brothers A | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
98 | Reilly Bloomer | Sr | South Eugene | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
99 | Reed Brown | So | Southlake Carroll | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
100 | Brandon Lukas | Jr | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
101 | Dan Paiva | Sr | LaSalle Academy | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
102 | Joe Walters | So | Fayetteville-Manlius | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
103 | Colton Rimann | Jr | Davis | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
104 | Nicholas Shaleen | Jr | Wayzata | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
105 | Andrew Forsyth | Jr | Severna Park | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
106 | Samuel Thomas | Jr | Edina | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
107 | Joe Benson | So | Timpanogos | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
108 | Brittan Reed | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
109 | Andrew Quirk | Sr | Wayzata | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
110 | Logan Mackay | Jr | Davis | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
111 | Jacob Derlink | Sr | Severna Park | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
112 | Peter Grundy | Sr | LaSalle Academy | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
113 | Sean Torpy | Jr | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
114 | Ryan Kutch | Jr | St Anthony's | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
115 | Christopher Torpy | Jr | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
116 | Luis Ortega | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
117 | Ansel Richards | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
118 | Daniel Mountcastle | Sr | Ventura | 16:39 | 5:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/22 | ||||
119 | Brayden Allsop | Sr | Timpanogos | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
120 | Daniel Bentley | Sr | American Fork | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
121 | Sam Sjoberg | Jr | North Central | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
122 | Jonathan Shirley | Jr | Edina | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
123 | Connor Buck | Sr | Liverpool | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
124 | Clayton Whitney | Sr | Severna Park | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
125 | John Salisbury | Jr | LaSalle Academy | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
126 | Jack Prazich | Sr | Wayzata | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
127 | Martin Skucas | So | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
128 | Joseph Simmons | Jr | American Fork | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
129 | Josh Routh | Jr | Daniel Boone | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
130 | Sean Martinek | Jr | Christian Brothers A | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
131 | Franco Martins | Sr | Windemere Prep | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
132 | Comstock Ryan | Jr | Liverpool | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
133 | Jake Finney | Sr | Lake City | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
134 | Daniel Dracup | Sr | Ithaca | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
135 | Tyler Jones | Sr | Summit | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
136 | Hagen Harmer | Jr | American Fork | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
137 | Thomas Dengler | Sr | Christian Brothers A | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
138 | Michael O'leary | Sr | St Anthony's | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
139 | Ben Miller | Fr | Carmel | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
140 | Thomas Schoderbek | So | Summit | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
141 | Chris Dedio | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
142 | Jace Wisdorf | Sr | Carmel | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
143 | Eric Karl Ii | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
144 | Tom Brennan | Jr | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
145 | Jonathan Ray | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
146 | Matthew Mcclellan | Jr | Conroe The Woodlands | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
147 | Javier Erana | Sr | Conroe The Woodlands | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
148 | Christopher Langer | Jr | St Anthony's | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
149 | Jeff Sipple | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
150 | Angel Escobar | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
151 | Gabriel Meek | Jr | North Central | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
152 | Michael Waugh | Jr | Southlake Carroll | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
153 | Jacob Chase | Sr | American Fork | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
154 | Jon Dooling | Jr | Christian Brothers A | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
155 | Noah Wells | So | Conroe The Woodlands | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
156 | Chris Merlos | Sr | Summit | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
157 | Elijah Nimmer | Jr | Timpanogos | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
158 | Daniel Golden | Jr | Conroe The Woodlands | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
159 | Nicholas Leclair | Sr | Liverpool | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
160 | Gabe Peters | So | Lincoln | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
161 | Ryan Dearie | Jr | St Anthony's | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
162 | Matthew Sjogren | Sr | Summit | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
163 | William Hundale | So | Conroe The Woodlands | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
164 | Hank Knight | So | North Central | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
165 | Matthew Bouthillette | Jr | LaSalle Academy | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
166 | Matthew Henderson | Jr | Conroe The Woodlands | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
167 | Colter Blanchard | Jr | Davis | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
168 | Eric Kroon | Sr | Conroe The Woodlands | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
169 | Johnny Kemps | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
170 | Noah Chestler | Jr | Edina | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
171 | Dreux Seizler | Sr | Lincoln | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
172 | James Lindstrom | Sr | Brea Olinda | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
173 | Brian Dengler | Jr | Christian Brothers A | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
174 | James Placco | Sr | LaSalle Academy | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
175 | Max Lehnhardt | Jr | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
176 | Cameron Benson | Jr | Timpanogos | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
177 | Grant Parton | Sr | Summit | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
178 | Frasier Williamson | So | Davis | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
179 | Anders Rasmussen | Sr | Lincoln | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
180 | Mitch Bronstetter | Jr | Daniel Boone | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
181 | William Harris | Fr | Carmel | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
182 | John Dempsey | Fr | Brea Olinda | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
183 | Jonathan Abbott | Sr | Fayetteville-Manlius | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
184 | Conor Lyons | So | Carmel | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
185 | Teddy Browning | Jr | Carmel | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
186 | Nestor Rodriguez | Jr | Ventura | 17:35 | 5:40 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 18/22 | ||||
187 | N'famoussa Toure | Jr | Southlake Carroll | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
188 | Christopher Duarte | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
189 | Spencer Davis | Jr | Severna Park | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
190 | Sam Elliott | Fr | Edina | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
191 | Dale Loudon | Jr | Lincoln | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
192 | Matt Cambon | Jr | Severna Park | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
193 | Isac Gonzalez | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
194 | Christopher Notari | Sr | LaSalle Academy | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
195 | Tyler Dobson | Sr | Lincoln | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
196 | Zach Branham | So | Daniel Boone | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
197 | Kyle Brandt | Jr | Wayzata | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
198 | Nick Roth | Jr | Daniel Boone | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
199 | Evangelista Franci | Sr | Ventura | 18:08 | 5:51 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 22/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fayetteville-Manlius 7-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
80:12 16:02 5:10 |
111 | Peter Ryan Jr 15:40 5:03 8 |
Bryce Millar Sr 16:00 5:10 14 |
Kyle Barber Sr 16:00 5:10 15 |
Adam Hunt Sr 16:03 5:11 19 |
Riley Hughes Sr 16:29 5:19 55 |
Joe Walters So 16:32 5:20 60 |
Jonathan Abbott Sr 17:32 5:39 138 |
2 | Wayzata 6-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
80:26 16:05 5:11 |
159 | Connor Olson Sr 15:39 5:03 6 |
Jaret Carpenter Jr 15:39 5:03 7 |
Ian Eklin Sr 16:01 5:10 17 |
Nicholas Shaleen Jr 16:32 5:20 62 |
Andrew Quirk Sr 16:35 5:21 67 |
Jack Prazich Sr 16:45 5:24 84 |
Kyle Brandt Jr 17:55 5:47 152 |
3 | North Central 1-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:31 |
80:39 16:08 5:12 |
178 | Tanner Anderson Sr 15:11 4:54 1 |
Justin Janke Jr 16:07 5:12 22 |
Andrew Vandine Sr 16:13 5:14 26 |
Jacob Christner So 16:26 5:18 50 |
Sam Sjoberg Jr 16:42 5:23 79 |
Gabriel Meek Jr 16:59 5:29 106 |
Hank Knight So 17:08 5:32 119 |
4 | Liverpool 8-7-5-5-4 Gap: 0:59 |
81:15 16:15 5:15 |
191 | Ben Petrella Jr 15:44 5:05 10 |
Dan Muldoon Sr 16:12 5:14 25 |
Dylan Mccarthy Sr 16:15 5:15 32 |
Ty Brownlow So 16:21 5:16 43 |
Connor Buck Sr 16:43 5:24 81 |
Comstock Ryan Jr 16:48 5:25 89 |
Nicholas Leclair Sr 17:05 5:31 114 |
5 | American Fork 4-1-2-4-5 Gap: 1:13 |
80:40 16:08 5:12 |
195 | Casey Clinger So 15:32 5:01 4 |
Zachary Jacklin Sr 15:41 5:04 9 |
Mckay Johns So 16:02 5:10 18 |
Daniel Bentley Sr 16:40 5:23 78 |
Joseph Simmons Jr 16:45 5:24 86 |
Hagen Harmer Jr 16:52 5:26 91 |
Jacob Chase Sr 17:01 5:29 108 |
6 | Davis 12-12-6-6-6 Gap: 0:30 |
81:35 16:19 5:16 |
200 | Josh Ward Sr 16:05 5:11 20 |
Stokton Smith Sr 16:10 5:13 24 |
Camren Todd So 16:13 5:14 27 |
Colton Rimann Jr 16:32 5:20 61 |
Logan Mackay Jr 16:35 5:21 68 |
Colter Blanchard Jr 17:11 5:33 122 |
Frasier Williamson So 17:24 5:37 133 |
7 | Ventura 13-13-11-7-7 Gap: 0:32 |
81:49 16:22 5:17 |
224 | Garrett Reynolds Jr 16:07 5:12 21 |
Evan Askar Sr 16:15 5:15 31 |
Jordan Olson So 16:22 5:17 44 |
Adan Cruz Jr 16:26 5:18 52 |
Daniel Mountcastle Sr 16:39 5:22 76 |
Nestor Rodriguez Jr 17:35 5:40 141 |
Evangelista Franci Sr 18:08 5:51 154 |
8 | St Anthony's 10-11-8-8-8 Gap: 1:00 |
82:00 16:24 5:17 |
251 | Patrick Tucker Sr 15:53 5:07 12 |
Frederick Buckholtz Jr 16:13 5:14 28 |
Joseph Tucker Sr 16:23 5:17 46 |
Ryan Kutch Jr 16:38 5:22 72 |
Michael O'leary Sr 16:53 5:27 93 |
Christopher Langer Jr 16:58 5:28 103 |
Ryan Dearie Jr 17:06 5:31 116 |
9 | Edina 14-14-12-12-9 Gap: 0:30 |
82:15 16:27 5:18 |
262 | Logan Ramlet Sr 16:13 5:14 29 |
Patrick Roos So 16:17 5:15 35 |
Jack Manderscheid Jr 16:28 5:19 54 |
Samuel Thomas Jr 16:34 5:21 64 |
Jonathan Shirley Jr 16:43 5:24 80 |
Noah Chestler Jr 17:15 5:34 125 |
Sam Elliott Fr 17:44 5:43 145 |
10 | Jurupa Hills 11-5-10-10-10 Gap: 1:02 |
82:03 16:25 5:18 |
269 | Devon Reed Sr 15:54 5:08 13 |
Michael Teran Sr 16:00 5:10 16 |
Brittan Reed Sr 16:34 5:21 66 |
Luis Ortega Sr 16:39 5:22 74 |
Jonathan Ray Sr 16:56 5:28 100 |
Christopher Duarte Sr 17:41 5:42 143 |
Isac Gonzalez Sr 17:46 5:44 148 |
11 | Christian Brothers A 5-7-9-11-11 Gap: 1:19 |
81:57 16:23 5:17 |
271 | Blaise Ferro Jr 15:34 5:01 5 |
Nick Trigani Jr 16:15 5:15 30 |
Josh Kruppa Sr 16:29 5:19 56 |
Sean Martinek Jr 16:46 5:25 88 |
Thomas Dengler Sr 16:53 5:27 92 |
Jon Dooling Jr 17:01 5:29 109 |
Brian Dengler Jr 17:18 5:35 128 |
12 | Timpanogos 17-17-14-13-12 Gap: 0:19 |
82:26 16:29 5:19 |
285 | Koy Moore Sr 16:20 5:16 39 |
Bodyn Farrer Sr 16:26 5:18 51 |
Will Handley Jr 16:27 5:18 53 |
Joe Benson So 16:34 5:21 65 |
Brayden Allsop Sr 16:39 5:22 77 |
Elijah Nimmer Jr 17:04 5:30 112 |
Cameron Benson Jr 17:22 5:36 131 |
13 | Severna Park 16-16-15-14-13 Gap: 0:27 |
82:35 16:31 5:20 |
299 | Kevin Hines Sr 16:18 5:15 37 |
Joshua Tucker Jr 16:24 5:17 48 |
Andrew Forsyth Jr 16:33 5:20 63 |
Jacob Derlink Sr 16:35 5:21 69 |
Clayton Whitney Sr 16:45 5:24 82 |
Spencer Davis Jr 17:43 5:43 144 |
Matt Cambon Jr 17:46 5:44 147 |
14 | Daniel Boone 2-10-7-9-14 Gap: 2:02 |
82:16 16:27 5:18 |
302 | Adam Barnard Sr 15:25 4:58 2 |
James Garst Sr 16:17 5:15 36 |
Joseph Varghese So 16:21 5:16 42 |
Josh Routh Jr 16:46 5:25 87 |
Mitch Bronstetter Jr 17:27 5:38 135 |
Zach Branham So 17:55 5:47 151 |
Nick Roth Jr 18:01 5:49 153 |
15 | Orland Park (Sandburg) 19-19-19-16-15 Gap: 0:25 |
82:49 16:34 5:21 |
328 | Greg Burzinski Sr 16:20 5:16 41 |
Brandon Lukas Jr 16:30 5:19 58 |
Sean Torpy Jr 16:36 5:21 71 |
Christopher Torpy Jr 16:38 5:22 73 |
Martin Skucas So 16:45 5:24 85 |
Tom Brennan Jr 16:56 5:28 99 |
Max Lehnhardt Jr 17:20 5:35 130 |
16 | Carmel 3-9-13-15-16 Gap: 2:01 |
83:01 16:36 5:21 |
363 | Ben Veatch Jr 15:28 4:59 3 |
Thomas Revard Jr 16:16 5:15 33 |
Ben Miller Fr 16:53 5:27 94 |
Jace Wisdorf Sr 16:55 5:27 97 |
William Harris Fr 17:29 5:38 136 |
Conor Lyons So 17:33 5:40 139 |
Teddy Browning Jr 17:34 5:40 140 |
17 | Summit 15-15-17-18-17 Gap: 0:47 |
83:24 16:41 5:23 |
368 | Eric Fykerud Jr 16:16 5:15 34 |
Alex Martin Jr 16:19 5:16 38 |
Tyler Jones Sr 16:52 5:26 90 |
Thomas Schoderbek So 16:54 5:27 95 |
Chris Merlos Sr 17:03 5:30 111 |
Matthew Sjogren Sr 17:06 5:31 117 |
Grant Parton Sr 17:22 5:36 132 |
18 | LaSalle Academy 18-19-18-17-18 Gap: 0:50 |
83:23 16:41 5:23 |
372 | David Principe Jr So 16:20 5:16 40 |
Dan Paiva Sr 16:32 5:20 59 |
Peter Grundy Sr 16:36 5:21 70 |
John Salisbury Jr 16:45 5:24 83 |
Matthew Bouthillette Jr 17:10 5:32 120 |
James Placco Sr 17:19 5:35 129 |
Christopher Notari Sr 17:49 5:45 149 |
19 | Southlake Carroll 21-21-20-20-19 Gap: 0:37 |
83:28 16:42 5:23 |
384 | Elijah Canal Sr 16:23 5:17 47 |
Reed Brown So 16:30 5:19 57 |
Ansel Richards Sr 16:39 5:22 75 |
Eric Karl Ii Sr 16:56 5:28 98 |
Michael Waugh Jr 17:00 5:29 107 |
Johnny Kemps Sr 17:14 5:34 124 |
N'famoussa Toure Jr 17:40 5:42 142 |
20 | Brea Olinda 20-18-21-21-20 Gap: 0:36 |
83:38 16:44 5:24 |
399 | Giovanni Orellana So 16:22 5:17 45 |
Austin Shellito Sr 16:25 5:18 49 |
Chris Dedio Sr 16:55 5:27 96 |
Jeff Sipple Sr 16:58 5:28 104 |
Angel Escobar Sr 16:58 5:28 105 |
James Lindstrom Sr 17:17 5:35 127 |
John Dempsey Fr 17:30 5:39 137 |
21 | Lincoln 9-6-16-19-21 Gap: 1:34 |
83:49 16:46 5:24 |
409 | Will Lauer Sr 15:52 5:07 11 |
Nathan Schroeder Sr 16:09 5:13 23 |
Gabe Peters So 17:06 5:31 115 |
Dreux Seizler Sr 17:16 5:34 126 |
Anders Rasmussen Sr 17:26 5:37 134 |
Dale Loudon Jr 17:45 5:44 146 |
Tyler Dobson Sr 17:51 5:45 150 |
22 | Conroe The Woodlands 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 0:10 |
85:07 17:01 5:29 |
544 | Matthew Mcclellan Jr 16:57 5:28 101 |
Javier Erana Sr 16:57 5:28 102 |
Noah Wells So 17:02 5:30 110 |
Daniel Golden Jr 17:04 5:30 113 |
William Hundale So 17:07 5:31 118 |
Matthew Henderson Jr 17:11 5:33 121 |
Eric Kroon Sr 17:14 5:34 123 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Tanner Anderson, Sr, 15:11, North Central | Fayetteville-Manlius, 80:12, 111 |
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Allie Ostrander, Sr, 17:19, Kenai Central | Fayetteville-Manlius, 93:16, 70 |