San Clemente Results from the Woodbridge Cross Country Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/18/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andersen, Emily | Jr | JV | 25:15.5 | 8:25 | 3 | 159/204 | 13/13 | 33/43 | 1/1 | |||||
Anderson, Siena | So | So | 22:32.2 | 7:31 | 3 | 33/101 | 4/8 | 15/43 | 2/11 | 21:21 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) | |||
Ashley, Rebecca | So | So | 22:03.3 | 7:21 | 3 | 24/101 | 3/8 | 12/43 | 3/17 | 22:22 (0:19,1.4) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Banks, Kennedy | Jr | V | 19:01.7 | 6:21 | 3 | 96/181 | 4/7 | 4/43 | 13/26 | 20:11.9 (1:10,5.8) |
20:11.9 (1:10,5.8) |
18:15 | GREAT JOB! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Barnes, Britta | Sr | JV | 20:46.1 | 6:55 | 3 | 12/204 | 1/13 | 9/43 | 9/39 | 19:08.9 | 19:08.9 | 19:05 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) | |
Bracamonte, Ava | Sr | JV | 22:51.1 | 7:37 | 3 | 81/204 | 5/13 | 17/43 | 5/18 | 23:54.9 (1:04,4.4) |
23:54.9 (1:04,4.4) |
20:30 | GREAT JOB! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Browne, Shannon | Jr | JV | 25:05.6 | 8:22 | 3 | 152/204 | 12/13 | 32/43 | 1/1 | 26:47.3 (1:42,6.3) |
26:47.3 (1:42,6.3) |
22:18 | GREAT JOB! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Christian, Kennah | So | So | 24:24.8 | 8:08 | 3 | 68/101 | 7/8 | 26/43 | 2/3 | 24:02 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) | |||
De Santos, Nicole | Sr | JV | 23:54.1 | 7:58 | 3 | 117/204 | 7/13 | 23/43 | 6/12 | 23:40.9 | 23:32.9 | 21:07 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |
Deyhimy, Gabriela | So | So | 24:07.7 | 8:03 | 3 | 61/101 | 6/8 | 25/43 | 2/6 | 22:13 | ||||
Eckert, Rosie | Fr | Fr | 25:49.4 | 8:36 | 3 | 85/129 | 7/15 | 34/43 | 3/6 | 26:12 (0:22,1.4) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Ephraim, Jessika | Sr | V | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | 3 | 98/181 | 6/7 | 6/43 | 4/25 | 20:00 (0:58,4.8) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Fradella, Tessa | Fr | Fr | 28:38.5 | 9:33 | 3 | 106/129 | 10/15 | 38/43 | 1/2 | 27:52 | ||||
Garcia, Natalie | Fr | Fr | 30:50.1 | 10:17 | 3 | 119/129 | 14/15 | 42/43 | 1/1 | |||||
Giannoni, Juliet | Fr | Fr | 23:28.1 | 7:49 | 3 | 47/129 | 2/15 | 20/43 | 10/25 | 24:10 (0:42,2.9) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Howard, Abby | Jr | V | 18:46.9 | 6:16 | 3 | 72/181 | 1/7 | 1/43 | 31/31 | 21:19.4 (2:33,11.9) |
21:19.4 (2:33,11.9) |
20:23 (1:37,7.9) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Hyde, Sophie | Fr | Fr | 27:00.1 | 9:00 | 3 | 96/129 | 9/15 | 36/43 | 1/2 | 28:13 (1:13,4.3) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Jobst, Ella | Jr | JV | 25:02.3 | 8:21 | 3 | 150/204 | 11/13 | 31/43 | 1/2 | |||||
Jorgensen, Carley | Fr | Fr | 23:33.4 | 7:51 | 3 | 50/129 | 4/15 | 22/43 | 3/14 | 25:20 (1:46,7.0) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Kaffl, Callan | So | So | 21:19.7 | 7:07 | 3 | 16/101 | 2/8 | 10/43 | 4/25 | 20:10 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) | |||
Kerrigan, Madison | Jr | V | 19:01.5 | 6:21 | 3 | 95/181 | 3/7 | 3/43 | 17/26 | 20:42.3 (1:41,8.1) |
20:42.3 (1:41,8.1) |
18:35 | GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
Kostechko, Kyla | Fr | Fr | 24:31.4 | 8:10 | 3 | 69/129 | 6/15 | 29/43 | 2/8 | 26:44 (2:13,8.3) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Kuhn, Brooklyn | Fr | Fr | 28:56.5 | 9:39 | 3 | 110/129 | 12/15 | 40/43 | 1/1 | 28:55 | ||||
Lawrence, Ella | Sr | JV | 22:06.5 | 7:22 | 3 | 61/204 | 3/13 | 13/43 | 8/32 | 22:49.6 (0:43,3.1) |
22:49.6 (0:43,3.1) |
19:54 | GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
Malone, Sophia | Fr | Fr | 26:55.1 | 8:58 | 3 | 95/129 | 8/15 | 35/43 | 1/2 | 28:47 (1:52,6.5) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Marcisz, Kylie | Fr | Fr | 30:06.1 | 10:02 | 3 | 116/129 | 13/15 | 41/43 | 1/1 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Norgren, Liliana | Fr | Fr | 23:30.9 | 7:50 | 3 | 48/129 | 3/15 | 21/43 | 6/20 | 25:04 (1:33,6.2) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Pantoja, Daniela | Fr | Fr | 28:51 | 9:37 | 3 | 108/129 | 11/15 | 39/43 | 1/1 | 27:34 | ||||
Patterson, Payton | Sr | JV | 24:44.4 | 8:15 | 3 | 144/204 | 10/13 | 30/43 | 1/4 | 23:02.4 | 23:02.4 | 22:31 | ||
Pratt, Grace | Fr | Fr | 22:50.5 | 7:37 | 3 | 36/129 | 1/15 | 16/43 | 23/33 | |||||
Punak, Savannah | Jr | V | 18:54.7 | 6:18 | 3 | 85/181 | 2/7 | 2/43 | 26/27 | 19:42.8 (0:48,4.1) |
19:42.8 (0:48,4.1) |
18:09 | GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
Putnam, Jane | Jr | JV | 23:57.3 | 7:59 | 3 | 119/204 | 8/13 | 24/43 | 3/7 | 18:50 | ||||
Ramsden, Hayden | Jr | JV | 22:56.5 | 7:39 | 3 | 83/204 | 6/13 | 18/43 | 5/14 | 21:35.4 | 21:35.4 | 19:44 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) | |
Richards, Jillian | Fr | Fr | 24:30.6 | 8:10 | 3 | 68/129 | 5/15 | 27/43 | 4/11 | 24:02 | ||||
Rideout, Sophia | So | So | 23:11.2 | 7:44 | 3 | 43/101 | 5/8 | 19/43 | 2/7 | 23:35 (0:24,1.7) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Sapp, Bailey | So | So | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | 3 | 8/101 | 1/8 | 8/43 | 7/31 | 20:48 (0:20,1.6) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Skyba, Noelle | Sr | JV | 21:32.7 | 7:11 | 3 | 39/204 | 2/13 | 11/43 | 11/37 | 22:55.9 (1:23,6.0) |
22:55.9 (1:23,6.0) |
21:33 (0:01,0.0) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Suckiel, Grace | Fr | Fr | 32:38.9 | 10:53 | 3 | 122/129 | 15/15 | 43/43 | 1/1 | 32:23 | ||||
Thorlakson, Nora | Jr | V | 19:45.9 | 6:35 | 3 | 139/181 | 7/7 | 7/43 | 5/20 | 22:36 (2:50,12.6) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Unger, Peighton | Jr | JV | 24:31.1 | 8:10 | 3 | 133/204 | 9/13 | 28/43 | 2/6 | 25:53 (1:22,5.3) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Weber, Mia | So | So | 27:44.8 | 9:15 | 3 | 94/101 | 8/8 | 37/43 | 1/1 | 26:33 | ||||
Wirtz, Nina | Sr | JV | 22:29.8 | 7:30 | 3 | 75/204 | 4/13 | 14/43 | 8/28 | 21:44.5 | 21:44.5 | 20:32 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |
Yetter, Lyza | So | V | 19:02.3 | 6:21 | 3 | 97/181 | 5/7 | 5/43 | 6/26 | 21:50 (2:48,12.8) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 21/26 | 94:47 0:15 |
3 | 6:19 | 6:16 | 6:21 | 415 | 6:07 | 93:01 | 91:14 | 87:42 | Abby Howard (66), Savannah Punak (79), Madison Kerrigan (89), Kennedy Banks (90), Lyza Yetter (91) | ||
So 1st 5 | 3/7 | 109:34 2:43 |
3 | 7:18 | 6:49 | 7:44 | 56 | 7:09 | 113:11 (3:37,3.2) |
111:13 (1:39,1.5%) |
95:27 114:48 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Bailey Sapp (4), Callan Kaffl (7), Rebecca Ashley (11), Siena Anderson (15), Sophia Rideout (19) | |
JV 1st 5 | 7/18 | 109:46 2:05 |
3 | 7:19 | 6:55 | 7:37 | 193 | 6:57 | 110:24 (0:38,0.6) |
110:24 (0:38,0.6%) |
94:34 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Britta Barnes (10), Noelle Skyba (28), Ella Lawrence (42), Nina Wirtz (55), Ava Bracamonte (58) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 120:03 1:48 |
3 | 8:00 | 7:39 | 8:15 | 42 | 7:58 | 127:56 (7:52,6.2) |
127:56 (7:52,6.2%) |
103:14 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Hayden Ramsden (2), Nicole De Santos (7), Jane Putnam (8), Peighton Unger (11), Payton Patterson (14) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 6/11 | 117:54 1:40 |
3 | 7:52 | 7:37 | 8:10 | 138 | 6:51 | 102:55 | 102:55 | 94:10 120:33 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Grace Pratt (20), Juliet Giannoni (26), Liliana Norgren (27), Carley Jorgensen (28), Jillian Richards (37) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 132:55 4:07 |
3 | 8:52 | 8:10 | 9:33 | 17 | 8:52 | 115:28 | 115:28 | 104:23 132:40 |
Kyla Kostechko (1), Rosie Eckert (2), Sophia Malone (3), Sophie Hyde (4), Tessa Fradella (7) | ||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 151:23 3:48 |
3 | 10:06 | 9:37 | 10:53 | 15 | 10:06 | 125:07 | 125:07 | 115:45 146:09 |
Daniela Pantoja (1), Brooklyn Kuhn (2), Kylie Marcisz (3), Natalie Garcia (4), Grace Suckiel (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payton Godsey | So | Oaks Christian | 17:00.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Walls-Porti | Sr | El Paso Eastwood | 17:17.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Adelynn Rodriguez | Fr | El Paso Eastwood | 17:20.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
4 | Madison Parrone | Sr | Oak Park | 17:23.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
5 | Mia Tesoriero | Jr | Southlake Carroll | 17:40.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Kalei Aoki-Chance | Sr | Clovis West | 17:41.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Ashley Busienei | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 17:44.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Kaitlyn Smith | Fr | Walnut | 17:47.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Lyla Fedio | So | Redondo Union | 17:47.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Melanie Falkowski | Sr | Laguna Beach | 17:50.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Sequoia Gonzales | Sr | Torrance | 17:51.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Isabella Smith | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:53.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
13 | Ryan Prioleau | Jr | Torrance | 17:54.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
14 | Sienna Bianchi | Sr | Sanger | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Kasey Lynd | Sr | El Toro | 17:56.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
16 | Athalie Mendoza | Jr | La Serna | 17:57.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Leah Mendibles | Jr | Sanger | 18:01.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Grace Geyer | So | Oaks Christian | 18:03.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Ashley Purcell | So | San Marcos | 18:03.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Kailani Zufelt | Sr | Desert Hills | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Hannah Miller | Jr | Great Oak | 18:04.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Madison Brosig | Jr | Frontier Academy | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Sofia Abrego | Sr | Granada Hills | 18:05.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Tatum Goforth | Sr | Xavier College Prepa | 18:06.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Nereyda Alvarez | Sr | Sanger | 18:06.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Gabriella Romero | So | Citrus Valley | 18:07.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
27 | Jasmine Munoz | Sr | Etiwanda | 18:08.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
28 | Laura Castagna | So | Westlake | 18:08.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
29 | Darla Medina | Sr | El Toro | 18:08.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
30 | Danitza Argomaniz | Sr | La Serna | 18:08.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
31 | Kalista Traversa | Jr | Westlake | 18:11.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Colebrooke | Jr | Oaks Christian | 18:11.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
33 | Isabel Rosales | So | Murrieta Valley | 18:12.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
34 | Emily Schott | So | Ayala | 18:13.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
35 | Trinity Dixon | Sr | San Marcos | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
36 | Gianna Sanchez | Jr | Oaks Christian | 18:14.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
37 | Madison Dolby | Jr | San Marcos | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
38 | Itzel Del Rio | Jr | Citrus Valley | 18:16.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
39 | Elizabeth Smits | Fr | Southlake Carroll | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
40 | Addison Pettingill | Jr | Desert Hills | 18:18.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
41 | Vivian Martinez | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:20.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
42 | Jordan Anaya | Sr | La Serna | 18:21.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Audrey Brunken | Sr | Martin Luther King | 18:23.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Cailin Osborne | Jr | Great Oak | 18:23.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Natasha King | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:24.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
46 | Devlyn Torza | So | Great Oak | 18:25.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
47 | Carly Miller | Jr | El Toro | 18:26.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
48 | Mia Rodriguez | So | Great Oak | 18:27.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
49 | Isabel Castagnola | Sr | Granada Hills | 18:27.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
50 | Kira Anderson | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Victoria Valenzuela | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
52 | Hailie Lomeli | So | Citrus Valley | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
53 | Vivien Mattice | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:32.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
54 | Shae Barrera | Jr | El Toro | 18:32.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
55 | Jenna O'Beirne | Jr | University City | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
56 | Amber Anderson | Jr | Torrance | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
57 | Ari Long | Valley View | 18:34.8 | 6:12 | ||||||||
58 | Susana Torres-Mond | Sr | El Toro | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
59 | Analeiah Mendoza | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
60 | Janelle Avilez | Jr | Etiwanda | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
61 | Isabella Bravo | Fr | Citrus Valley | 18:36.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
62 | Lauren Ropacki | Jr | Great Oak | 18:36.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Caroline Kargenian | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 18:37.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
64 | Rebekah Taylor | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:38.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
65 | Andrea Guadian | Sr | Martin Luther King | 18:40.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
66 | Ania Magdesian | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:41.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
67 | Ivy Williams | So | Thousand Oaks | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
68 | Anna Hall | Jr | Southlake Carroll | 18:42.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
69 | Roxanne Ehrig | Jr | Ayala | 18:44.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Josephine Bennetts | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 18:45.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Hannah Wheeling | Sr | Xavier College Prepa | 18:46.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
72 | Abby Howard | Jr | San Clemente | 18:46.9 | 6:16 | 1/7 | 1/43 | 31/31 | 21:19 (2:33) |
21:19 (2:33) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
73 | Amari Guzman | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Molly Bizik | So | Clovis West | 18:48.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
75 | Mizti Casillas | Jr | Great Oak | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
76 | Avery Hedden | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:49.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
77 | Madeline Cooper | So | Thousand Oaks | 18:49.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
78 | Gracie Trenam | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:49.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
79 | Matilda Fitzgerald | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
80 | Jocelyn Pacheco | Jr | Granada Hills | 18:51.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
81 | Anayacsi Diaz | Jr | Sanger | 18:51.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
82 | Julia Gassett | So | Southlake Carroll | 18:52.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
83 | Kristin Mader | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 18:52.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
84 | Sydney Sydney | So | Laguna Beach | 18:53.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
85 | Savannah Punak | Jr | San Clemente | 18:54.7 | 6:18 | 2/7 | 2/43 | 26/27 | 19:43 (0:48) |
19:43 (0:48) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
86 | Lauren Strazzeri | So | Redondo Union | 18:54.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
87 | Macarthy Mahoney | Sr | Xavier College Prepa | 18:55.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
88 | Brooke Cregan | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:56.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
89 | Julia Butler | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:56.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
90 | Catherine Alaimo | Sr | Xavier College Prepa | 18:56.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
91 | Meztli Velazquez | Fr | Granada Hills | 18:57.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
92 | Coco Reed | Sr | Laguna Beach | 18:57.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
93 | Katy Orre | So | Redondo Union | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
94 | Toya Soto | Sr | La Serna | 19:01.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
95 | Madison Kerrigan | Jr | San Clemente | 19:01.5 | 6:21 | 3/7 | 3/43 | 17/26 | 20:42 (1:41) |
20:42 (1:41) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
96 | Kennedy Banks | Jr | San Clemente | 19:01.7 | 6:21 | 4/7 | 4/43 | 13/26 | 20:12 (1:10) |
20:12 (1:10) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
97 | Lyza Yetter | So | San Clemente | 19:02.3 | 6:21 | 5/7 | 5/43 | 6/26 | ||||
98 | Jessika Ephraim | Sr | San Clemente | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | 6/7 | 6/43 | 4/25 | ||||
99 | Ana Flores | Sr | Westlake | 19:03.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
100 | Marissa O'Connor | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 19:06.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
101 | McKaylee McAdoo | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 19:06.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
102 | Zaida Velazquez | Jr | Granada Hills | 19:08.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
103 | Hannah Butler | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 19:08.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
104 | Lauren Landrith | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 19:08.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
105 | Kaelyn Chism | Fr | Laguna Beach | 19:09.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
106 | Monique Munoz | So | Etiwanda | 19:10.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
107 | Salma Licon | Jr | El Paso Eastwood | 19:10.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
108 | Ashley Glenn | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 19:10.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
109 | Sophia Watts | Jr | El Paso Eastwood | 19:11.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
110 | Sarah Klomp | Sr | Desert Hills | 19:12.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
111 | Josclyn Boynton | So | Clovis West | 19:12.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
112 | Kenzee Gubler | Sr | Desert Hills | 19:14.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
113 | Anoua Carrie | So | Laguna Beach | 19:16.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
114 | Mikayla Weber | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
115 | Sofia Gibson | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
116 | Virydiana Flores | Jr | Westlake | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
117 | Julia Bizik | Sr | Clovis West | 19:20.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
118 | Lauren Lund | Sr | Southlake Carroll | 19:20.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
119 | Alexa Pinon | So | Oak Park | 19:21.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
120 | Kyana Cook | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 19:22.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
121 | Natalie Sumner | Jr | Ayala | 19:25.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
122 | Madison Bravo | Sr | Ayala | 19:27.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
123 | Kaitlyn Cerwinski | Jr | Ayala | 19:27.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
124 | Ava Basile | Jr | Westlake | 19:28.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
125 | Krista McClelland | So | Clovis West | 19:30.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
126 | Naima Salazar | Jr | Granada Hills | 19:31.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
127 | Hailey Momii | Jr | Torrance | 19:31.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
128 | Amelia Woolley | Jr | Desert Hills | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
129 | Klarissa Mente | So | Ayala | 19:33.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
130 | Katarina Modrzejew | Fr | Oak Park | 19:34.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
131 | Lianna Villasenor | Jr | El Toro | 19:36.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
132 | Laura Shoaf | Jr | Great Oak | 19:36.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
133 | Naomi Allen | So | San Marcos | 19:37.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
134 | Jocelyn Barney | So | Desert Hills | 19:37.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
135 | Adalia Olmos | Sr | El Paso Eastwood | 19:42.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
136 | Laurel Essick | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:43.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
137 | Ella Chong | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:43.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
138 | Samantha Simon | Jr | Torrance | 19:43.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
139 | Nora Thorlakson | Jr | San Clemente | 19:45.9 | 6:35 | 7/7 | 7/43 | 5/20 | ||||
140 | Avery Dyer | Jr | Desert Hills | 19:46.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
141 | Victoria Esparza | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:47.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
142 | Yuwa Tennen | Sr | Laguna Beach | 19:49.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
143 | Analise Vidriezca | Sr | Oak Park | 19:50.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
144 | Berlin LaMunyon | Jr | Etiwanda | 19:51.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
145 | Karime Morales | Sr | Xavier College Prepa | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
146 | Megan Werts | Jr | San Marcos | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
147 | Elyssa Gonzales | Jr | La Serna | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
148 | Morgan Zevnik | Sr | Laguna Beach | 19:53.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
149 | Brianna Barnes | Jr | Etiwanda | 19:54.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
150 | Alexa Vaca | Fr | Sanger | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
151 | Destiny Jaurequi | Jr | La Serna | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
152 | Alana Miya | Jr | Torrance | 19:59.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
153 | Ava Cornell | Jr | Ayala | 20:00.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
154 | Miranda Pinon | So | Oak Park | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
155 | Makaila Junkunc | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:01.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
156 | Alexis Barnes | Jr | Etiwanda | 20:06.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
157 | Kaiya Archard | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
158 | Abby Macaluso | Sr | Xavier College Prepa | 20:13.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
159 | Erika Germinario | Sr | Xavier College Prepa | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
160 | Hannah Delkeskamp | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:14.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
161 | Nicolette Bothwell | Sr | Torrance | 20:15.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
162 | Alana Saadus | Jr | San Marcos | 20:18.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
163 | Maleia Alvarez | Sr | Sanger | 20:18.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
164 | Holly Encarnacion | Sr | Etiwanda | 20:22.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
165 | Elizabeth Walker | Fr | Oaks Christian | 20:25.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
166 | Theone Chan | Sr | San Marcos | 20:33.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
167 | Jayah Fonseca | Fr | Clovis West | 20:34.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
168 | Rahni Reed | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 20:35.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
169 | Summer Hayes | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:36.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
170 | Annika Cuellar | Jr | El Paso Eastwood | 20:36.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
171 | Nina Rusillo | Jr | Oak Park | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
172 | Sophia Miles | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 20:45.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
173 | Shyler Fry | Sr | Citrus Valley | 20:54.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
174 | Marcella Cuellar | So | Sanger | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
175 | Lilianna Moreira | So | Granada Hills | 21:05.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
176 | Kavya Sreeraj | Fr | Oak Park | 21:09.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
177 | Brooklyn Timm | Jr | Citrus Valley | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
178 | Teagan Cheek | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 21:26.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
179 | Giovanna Zubia | So | El Paso Eastwood | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
180 | Hannah Webb | So | Oaks Christian | 21:32.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
181 | Riley Brossia | So | Citrus Valley | 22:28.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Toro 12-5-5-3-1 Gap: 0:39 |
91:40 18:20 6:07 |
189 | Kasey Lynd Sr 17:57 5:59 14 |
Darla Medina Sr 18:09 6:03 27 |
Carly Miller Jr 18:27 6:09 44 |
Shae Barrera Jr 18:33 6:11 51 |
Susana Torres-Mond Sr 18:35 6:12 53 |
Lianna Villasenor Jr 19:36 6:32 125 |
|
2 | Great Oak 16-15-8-4-2 Gap: 0:32 |
91:58 18:24 6:08 |
206 | Hannah Miller Jr 18:05 6:02 20 |
Cailin Osborne Jr 18:24 6:08 41 |
Devlyn Torza So 18:25 6:08 43 |
Mia Rodriguez So 18:27 6:09 45 |
Lauren Ropacki Jr 18:37 6:12 57 |
Mizti Casillas Jr 18:49 6:16 69 |
Laura Shoaf Jr 19:36 6:32 126 |
3 | Redondo Union 7-8-7-5-3 Gap: 1:07 |
92:14 18:27 6:09 |
235 | Lyla Fedio So 17:48 5:56 8 |
Vivian Martinez Sr 18:21 6:07 39 |
Victoria Valenzuela Sr 18:29 6:10 48 |
Ania Magdesian Sr 18:42 6:14 60 |
Lauren Strazzeri So 18:55 6:18 80 |
Julia Butler Sr 18:57 6:19 83 |
Katy Orre So 19:00 6:20 87 |
4 | Oaks Christian 1-2-1-1-4 Gap: 3:26 |
91:56 18:23 6:08 |
241 | Payton Godsey So 17:00 5:40 1 |
Grace Geyer So 18:03 6:01 17 |
Sarah Colebrooke Jr 18:12 6:04 30 |
Gianna Sanchez Jr 18:15 6:05 34 |
Elizabeth Walker Fr 20:26 6:49 159 |
Hannah Webb So 21:32 7:11 174 |
|
5 | Southlake Carroll 4-6-8-9-5 Gap: 1:12 |
92:25 18:29 6:10 |
257 | Mia Tesoriero Jr 17:40 5:53 5 |
Elizabeth Smits Fr 18:17 6:06 37 |
Anna Hall Jr 18:43 6:14 62 |
Julia Gassett So 18:53 6:18 76 |
Kristin Mader Sr 18:53 6:18 77 |
McKaylee McAdoo Sr 19:07 6:22 95 |
Lauren Lund Sr 19:21 6:27 112 |
6 | Maria Carrillo 6-12-13-10-6 Gap: 1:05 |
92:34 18:31 6:10 |
258 | Ashley Busienei Sr 17:45 5:55 7 |
Vivien Mattice Sr 18:33 6:11 50 |
Rebekah Taylor Jr 18:38 6:13 59 |
Avery Hedden Jr 18:49 6:16 70 |
Gracie Trenam So 18:50 6:17 72 |
Brooke Cregan Sr 18:57 6:19 82 |
Ella Chong Jr 19:44 6:35 131 |
7 | Vista Murrieta 10-10-11-8-7 Gap: 1:13 |
92:48 18:34 6:11 |
268 | Isabella Smith Sr 17:54 5:58 11 |
Natasha King Sr 18:25 6:08 42 |
Analeiah Mendoza Jr 18:35 6:12 54 |
Amari Guzman Sr 18:48 6:16 67 |
Marissa O'Connor Jr 19:06 6:22 94 |
Laurel Essick Sr 19:44 6:35 130 |
Victoria Esparza So 19:47 6:36 135 |
8 | Sanger 11-4-2-2-8 Gap: 2:01 |
92:51 18:34 6:11 |
271 | Sienna Bianchi Sr 17:55 5:58 13 |
Leah Mendibles Jr 18:01 6:00 16 |
Nereyda Alvarez Sr 18:07 6:02 23 |
Anayacsi Diaz Jr 18:52 6:17 75 |
Alexa Vaca Fr 19:56 6:39 144 |
Maleia Alvarez Sr 20:19 6:46 157 |
Marcella Cuellar So 20:58 6:59 168 |
9 | La Serna 13-7-4-7-9 Gap: 1:56 |
93:22 18:40 6:13 |
312 | Athalie Mendoza Jr 17:57 5:59 15 |
Danitza Argomaniz Sr 18:09 6:03 28 |
Jordan Anaya Sr 18:21 6:07 40 |
Toya Soto Sr 19:01 6:20 88 |
Elyssa Gonzales Jr 19:53 6:38 141 |
Destiny Jaurequi Jr 19:56 6:39 145 |
|
10 | Granada Hills 17-16-14-14-10 Gap: 1:03 |
93:31 18:42 6:14 |
322 | Sofia Abrego Sr 18:06 6:02 21 |
Isabel Castagnola Sr 18:28 6:09 46 |
Jocelyn Pacheco Jr 18:51 6:17 74 |
Meztli Velazquez Fr 18:58 6:19 85 |
Zaida Velazquez Jr 19:09 6:23 96 |
Naima Salazar Jr 19:32 6:31 120 |
Lilianna Moreira So 21:06 7:02 169 |
11 | Torrance 9-3-3-11-11 Gap: 1:52 |
93:36 18:43 6:14 |
327 | Sequoia Gonzales Sr 17:52 5:57 10 |
Ryan Prioleau Jr 17:55 5:58 12 |
Amber Anderson Jr 18:34 6:11 52 |
Hailey Momii Jr 19:32 6:31 121 |
Samantha Simon Jr 19:44 6:35 132 |
Alana Miya Jr 19:59 6:40 146 |
Nicolette Bothwell Sr 20:16 6:45 155 |
12 | Citrus Valley 19-14-12-6-12 Gap: 2:46 |
94:26 18:53 6:18 |
332 | Gabriella Romero So 18:08 6:03 24 |
Itzel Del Rio Jr 18:17 6:06 36 |
Hailie Lomeli So 18:31 6:10 49 |
Isabella Bravo Fr 18:36 6:12 56 |
Shyler Fry Sr 20:54 6:58 167 |
Brooklyn Timm Jr 21:19 7:06 171 |
Riley Brossia So 22:28 7:29 175 |
13 | El Paso Eastwood 2-1-10-12-13 Gap: 2:25 |
92:42 18:32 6:11 |
338 | Lauren Walls-Porti Sr 17:18 5:46 2 |
Adelynn Rodriguez Fr 17:20 5:47 3 |
Salma Licon Jr 19:10 6:23 101 |
Sophia Watts Jr 19:12 6:24 103 |
Adalia Olmos Sr 19:42 6:34 129 |
Annika Cuellar Jr 20:36 6:52 164 |
Giovanna Zubia So 21:29 7:10 173 |
14 | San Marcos 14-9-6-13-14 Gap: 1:50 |
94:03 18:49 6:16 |
353 | Ashley Purcell So 18:04 6:01 18 |
Trinity Dixon Sr 18:14 6:05 33 |
Madison Dolby Jr 18:15 6:05 35 |
Naomi Allen So 19:37 6:32 127 |
Megan Werts Jr 19:53 6:38 140 |
Alana Saadus Jr 20:19 6:46 156 |
Theone Chan Sr 20:34 6:51 160 |
15 | Westlake 21-11-15-16-15 Gap: 1:21 |
94:11 18:50 6:17 |
376 | Laura Castagna So 18:08 6:03 26 |
Kalista Traversa Jr 18:11 6:04 29 |
Ana Flores Sr 19:04 6:21 93 |
Virydiana Flores Jr 19:19 6:26 110 |
Ava Basile Jr 19:29 6:30 118 |
||
16 | Laguna Beach 8-19-18-18-16 Gap: 1:26 |
94:08 18:50 6:17 |
379 | Melanie Falkowski Sr 17:50 5:57 9 |
Sydney Sydney So 18:54 6:18 78 |
Coco Reed Sr 18:58 6:19 86 |
Kaelyn Chism Fr 19:10 6:23 99 |
Anoua Carrie So 19:16 6:25 107 |
Yuwa Tennen Sr 19:49 6:36 136 |
Morgan Zevnik Sr 19:54 6:38 142 |
17 | Desert Hills 15-12-16-17-17 Gap: 1:28 |
94:21 18:52 6:17 |
389 | Kailani Zufelt Sr 18:04 6:01 19 |
Addison Pettingill Jr 18:19 6:06 38 |
Sarah Klomp Sr 19:12 6:24 104 |
Kenzee Gubler Sr 19:14 6:25 106 |
Amelia Woolley Jr 19:32 6:31 122 |
Jocelyn Barney So 19:38 6:33 128 |
Avery Dyer Jr 19:47 6:36 134 |
18 | Xavier College Prepa 18-19-17-15-18 Gap: 1:47 |
94:38 18:56 6:19 |
391 | Tatum Goforth Sr 18:06 6:02 22 |
Hannah Wheeling Sr 18:46 6:15 65 |
Macarthy Mahoney Sr 18:56 6:19 81 |
Catherine Alaimo Sr 18:57 6:19 84 |
Karime Morales Sr 19:53 6:38 139 |
Abby Macaluso Sr 20:13 6:44 152 |
Erika Germinario Sr 20:14 6:45 153 |
19 | Murrieta Valley 22-21-21-20-19 Gap: 1:10 |
94:40 18:56 6:19 |
408 | Isabel Rosales So 18:13 6:04 31 |
Josephine Bennetts Sr 18:46 6:15 64 |
Hannah Butler Sr 19:09 6:23 97 |
Ashley Glenn Sr 19:10 6:23 102 |
Kyana Cook Sr 19:23 6:28 114 |
Kaiya Archard Jr 20:12 6:44 151 |
Sophia Miles Jr 20:46 6:55 166 |
20 | Clovis West 5-17-19-19-20 Gap: 1:49 |
94:33 18:55 6:18 |
409 | Kalei Aoki-Chance Sr 17:42 5:54 6 |
Molly Bizik So 18:48 6:16 68 |
Josclyn Boynton So 19:13 6:24 105 |
Julia Bizik Sr 19:20 6:27 111 |
Krista McClelland So 19:31 6:30 119 |
Jayah Fonseca Fr 20:34 6:51 161 |
|
21 | San Clemente 26-26-25-24-21 Gap: 0:15 |
94:47 18:57 6:19 |
415 | Abby Howard Jr 18:47 6:16 66 |
Savannah Punak Jr 18:55 6:18 79 |
Madison Kerrigan Jr 19:02 6:21 89 |
Kennedy Banks Jr 19:02 6:21 90 |
Lyza Yetter So 19:02 6:21 91 |
Jessika Ephraim Sr 19:03 6:21 92 |
Nora Thorlakson Jr 19:46 6:35 133 |
22 | Ayala 23-21-24-25-22 Gap: 1:14 |
95:19 19:04 6:21 |
443 | Emily Schott So 18:13 6:04 32 |
Roxanne Ehrig Jr 18:45 6:15 63 |
Natalie Sumner Jr 19:26 6:29 115 |
Madison Bravo Sr 19:28 6:29 116 |
Kaitlyn Cerwinski Jr 19:28 6:29 117 |
Klarissa Mente So 19:33 6:31 123 |
Ava Cornell Jr 20:01 6:40 147 |
23 | Etiwanda 20-18-20-23-23 Gap: 1:46 |
95:40 19:08 6:23 |
461 | Jasmine Munoz Sr 18:08 6:03 25 |
Janelle Avilez Jr 18:35 6:12 55 |
Monique Munoz So 19:10 6:23 100 |
Berlin LaMunyon Jr 19:52 6:37 138 |
Brianna Barnes Jr 19:54 6:38 143 |
Alexis Barnes Jr 20:06 6:42 150 |
Holly Encarnacion Sr 20:23 6:48 158 |
24 | Thousand Oaks 25-25-23-22-24 Gap: 1:20 |
95:41 19:08 6:23 |
462 | Ivy Williams So 18:42 6:14 61 |
Madeline Cooper So 18:50 6:17 71 |
Matilda Fitzgerald Jr 18:50 6:17 73 |
Mikayla Weber Sr 19:18 6:26 108 |
Makaila Junkunc Jr 20:02 6:41 149 |
Hannah Delkeskamp So 20:15 6:45 154 |
Summer Hayes So 20:36 6:52 163 |
25 | Orange Lutheran 24-23-22-21-25 Gap: 2:08 |
96:08 19:14 6:25 |
474 | Kira Anderson Jr 18:28 6:09 47 |
Caroline Kargenian Jr 18:37 6:12 58 |
Lauren Landrith Sr 19:09 6:23 98 |
Sofia Gibson Sr 19:18 6:26 109 |
Rahni Reed Sr 20:36 6:52 162 |
Teagan Cheek Sr 21:27 7:09 172 |
|
26 | Oak Park 3-24-26-26-26 Gap: 2:38 |
96:11 19:14 6:25 |
526 | Madison Parrone Sr 17:23 5:48 4 |
Alexa Pinon So 19:22 6:27 113 |
Katarina Modrzejew Fr 19:35 6:32 124 |
Analise Vidriezca Sr 19:50 6:37 137 |
Miranda Pinon So 20:01 6:40 148 |
Nina Rusillo Jr 20:38 6:53 165 |
Kavya Sreeraj Fr 21:10 7:03 170 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madyson Nakamura | So | E. Roosevelt | 19:24.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
2 | Chloe Iannuzzi | So | Patrick Henry | 19:38.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Alexis Spurlock | So | Bakersfield | 19:39.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Emily Miller | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:43.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Azairah Banderas | So | Paramount | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
6 | Olivia Sullivan | So | Royal | 19:50.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
7 | Leanna Olivas | So | Royal | 19:50.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Bailey Sapp | So | San Clemente | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | 1/8 | 8/43 | 7/31 | ||||
9 | Paloma Elfassi | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:35.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
10 | Marlee Billeter | So | Desert Vista | 20:48.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
11 | Lauren Rhoades | So | John W. North | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
12 | Sierra Brewster | So | Centennial (NV) | 21:06.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | Abigail Varner | So | Bakersfield | 21:12.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
14 | Roxanne Rahimi | So | Peninsula | 21:13.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
15 | True Arellano-Homan | So | Vista Murrieta | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
16 | Callan Kaffl | So | San Clemente | 21:19.7 | 7:07 | 2/8 | 10/43 | 4/25 | ||||
17 | Catelyn Hanson | So | Vista Murrieta | 21:19.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
18 | Giselle Ruiz | So | Saugus | 21:22.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
19 | Samantha Talbot | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:38.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
20 | Leena Adeli | Fr | Palisades Charter | 21:40.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Riley Gossard | So | E. Roosevelt | 21:43.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Ava Martin | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:44.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
23 | Natalie Alvarez-Sa | So | Saugus | 21:47.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
24 | Rebecca Ashley | So | San Clemente | 22:03.3 | 7:21 | 3/8 | 12/43 | 3/17 | ||||
25 | Lauren Villegas | So | Ayala | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
26 | Anna Oesch | So | Bakersfield | 22:05.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
27 | Emily Donofrio | So | Great Oak | 22:08.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
28 | Tatum Taylor | So | Royal | 22:11.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
29 | Astrid Chavez Sanc | So | Vista Murrieta | 22:15.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
30 | Damaris Zatarain E | So | Ironwood Ridge | 22:19.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
31 | Alana Ruiz | So | Saugus | 22:24.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
32 | Katherine Chiu | So | Peninsula | 22:26.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
33 | Siena Anderson | So | San Clemente | 22:32.2 | 7:31 | 4/8 | 15/43 | 2/11 | ||||
34 | Eleanor Kortenkamp | So | Ironwood Ridge | 22:33.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
35 | Hana Bedard | So | Vista Murrieta | 22:42.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
36 | Mia Vasquez | So | Ironwood Ridge | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
37 | Maribel Perez | Fr | Millikan | 22:45.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
38 | Valeria Loza | So | California (Whittier) | 22:48.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
39 | Camila Carrion | So | Royal | 22:54.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
40 | Briana Murphy | So | Vista Murrieta | 22:56.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
41 | Giada Rice | Fr | Palisades Charter | 22:58.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
42 | Taaly Schreier | So | Taft | 23:06.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
43 | Sophia Rideout | So | San Clemente | 23:11.2 | 7:44 | 5/8 | 19/43 | 2/7 | ||||
44 | Devon Fletcher | So | Millikan | 23:13.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
45 | Anna Sweeting | So | Royal | 23:21.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
46 | Katelyn Munoz | So | Perry | 23:23.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
47 | Kira Dirghalli | So | Millikan | 23:24.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
48 | Eliza Padula | So | West Ranch | 23:31.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
49 | Alyssa Lovell | So | Great Oak | 23:33.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
50 | Tatyana Vargas | So | Ayala | 23:38.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
51 | Eva Herndon | So | Palisades Charter | 23:39.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
52 | Kayla Guzman | So | Valencia (Placentia) | 23:39.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
53 | Madeleine Hare | So | Centennial (NV) | 23:42.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
54 | Ingrid Herman | So | Crescenta Valley | 23:45.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
55 | Anselle Pham | So | Valencia (Placentia) | 23:46.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
56 | Caleeya Jackson | So | Lakewood | 23:49.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
57 | Riley Flores | So | Vista Murrieta | 23:50.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
58 | Sarah Tariq | So | Granada Hills | 23:51.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
59 | Brooklyn Marquez | So | Lakewood | 23:52.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
60 | Cecelia Tierney | Fr | Palisades Charter | 24:02.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
61 | Gabriela Deyhimy | So | San Clemente | 24:07.7 | 8:03 | 6/8 | 25/43 | 2/6 | ||||
62 | Camila Cortez | Fr | Millikan | 24:09.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
63 | Courtney Smith | So | Crescenta Valley | 24:10.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
64 | Ofelia Basurto | So | Bakersfield | 24:11.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
65 | Peyton Khorey | So | Peninsula | 24:11.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
66 | Ava Baird | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 24:21.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
67 | Sinai Gonzalez | So | Centennial (NV) | 24:24.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
68 | Kennah Christian | So | San Clemente | 24:24.8 | 8:08 | 7/8 | 26/43 | 2/3 | ||||
69 | Keira Torres | So | Valencia (Placentia) | 24:26.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Jessica Kwon | Fr | West Ranch | 24:27.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
71 | Elsa Ludena | So | Granada Hills | 24:27.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
72 | Valeria Cabadas | So | Ayala | 24:33.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
73 | Allison Bonning | So | Valencia (Placentia) | 25:01.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
74 | Chloe Miyagishima | So | Granada Hills | 25:03.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
75 | Savannah Rodriguez | So | California (Whittier) | 25:04.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
76 | Rebecca Moon | So | Ayala | 25:06.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
77 | Hannah Chu | So | Valencia (Placentia) | 25:06.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
78 | Kaylyn Rodriguez | So | Patrick Henry | 25:15.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
79 | Leia Robledo | So | Granada Hills | 25:23.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
80 | Hannah Schroeder | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 25:38.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
81 | Jelani Manzo | So | Ayala | 25:41.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
82 | Malia Cunanan | So | Saugus | 25:42.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
83 | Kaitlyn Uesugi | So | Ayala | 25:43.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
84 | Alexis Higa | So | Cypress | 25:49.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
85 | Aaliyah Negron | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 25:53.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
86 | Celeste Paik | So | Valencia (Placentia) | 25:54.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
87 | Izabell Cantoral | So | Granada Hills | 26:05.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
88 | Mariona Munill-Lopez | So | Perry | 26:07.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
89 | Isabella Chavez | So | E. Roosevelt | 26:13.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
90 | Sophia Gasser | So | Taft | 26:22.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
91 | Dianne Carrillo | So | Patriot | 26:42.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
92 | Anita Carrillo | So | Patriot | 26:46.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
93 | Kayla Dincer | So | Crescenta Valley | 26:58.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
94 | Mia Weber | So | San Clemente | 27:44.8 | 9:15 | 8/8 | 37/43 | 1/1 | ||||
95 | Isabelle Hartley | So | Perry | 28:00.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
96 | Ashna Bhandari | So | Ayala | 28:07.6 | 9:23 | |||||||
97 | Vrinda Bhasin | So | Granada Hills | 28:10.6 | 9:24 | |||||||
98 | Kaylie Lopez | Jr | John W. North | 29:03.9 | 9:41 | |||||||
99 | Mason Peterson | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 31:50.2 | 10:37 | |||||||
100 | David Dickson | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 32:15.6 | 10:45 | |||||||
101 | Aileen Araujo | So | Birmingham | 34:42.9 | 11:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Murrieta 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:58 |
107:20 21:28 7:09 |
45 | Emily Miller So 19:44 6:35 1 |
True Arellano-Homan So 21:19 7:06 6 |
Catelyn Hanson So 21:20 7:07 8 |
Astrid Chavez Sanc So 22:15 7:25 14 |
Hana Bedard So 22:42 7:34 16 |
Briana Murphy So 22:56 7:39 18 |
Riley Flores So 23:51 7:57 25 |
2 | Royal 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 3:31 |
108:08 21:38 7:13 |
55 | Olivia Sullivan So 19:51 6:37 2 |
Leanna Olivas So 19:51 6:37 3 |
Tatum Taylor So 22:11 7:24 13 |
Camila Carrion So 22:55 7:38 17 |
Anna Sweeting So 23:21 7:47 20 |
||
3 | San Clemente 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:43 |
109:34 21:55 7:18 |
56 | Bailey Sapp So 20:28 6:49 4 |
Callan Kaffl So 21:20 7:07 7 |
Rebecca Ashley So 22:03 7:21 11 |
Siena Anderson So 22:32 7:31 15 |
Sophia Rideout So 23:11 7:44 19 |
Gabriela Deyhimy So 24:08 8:03 27 |
Kennah Christian So 24:25 8:08 29 |
4 | Crescenta Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:35 |
111:55 22:23 7:28 |
75 | Paloma Elfassi So 20:36 6:52 5 |
Samantha Talbot So 21:38 7:13 9 |
Ava Martin So 21:45 7:15 10 |
Ingrid Herman So 23:46 7:55 23 |
Courtney Smith So 24:10 8:03 28 |
Kayla Dincer So 26:58 8:59 42 |
|
5 | Ayala 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:37 |
121:03 24:13 8:04 |
138 | Lauren Villegas So 22:04 7:21 12 |
Tatyana Vargas So 23:39 7:53 21 |
Valeria Cabadas So 24:33 8:11 32 |
Rebecca Moon So 25:07 8:22 35 |
Jelani Manzo So 25:41 8:34 38 |
Kaitlyn Uesugi So 25:44 8:35 39 |
Ashna Bhandari So 28:08 9:23 43 |
6 | Valencia (Placentia) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:27 |
122:01 24:24 8:08 |
145 | Kayla Guzman So 23:40 7:53 22 |
Anselle Pham So 23:47 7:56 24 |
Keira Torres So 24:27 8:09 30 |
Allison Bonning So 25:01 8:20 33 |
Hannah Chu So 25:07 8:22 36 |
Celeste Paik So 25:55 8:38 40 |
|
7 | Granada Hills 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:14 |
124:51 24:58 8:19 |
169 | Sarah Tariq So 23:51 7:57 26 |
Elsa Ludena So 24:28 8:09 31 |
Chloe Miyagishima So 25:04 8:21 34 |
Leia Robledo So 25:23 8:28 37 |
Izabell Cantoral So 26:05 8:42 41 |
Vrinda Bhasin So 28:11 9:24 44 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Cantu | Sr | Ayala | 20:11.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
2 | Isabella Blanco | Jr | Clovis North | 20:21.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
3 | Chloe Sy Perez | Sr | La Serna | 20:25.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
4 | Keira Quigley | Fr | Clovis North | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
5 | Grace Alwardt | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 20:29.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
6 | Ainslee Robbins | Sr | Great Oak | 20:34.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
7 | Lillian Oceguera | Sr | Chino Hills | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
8 | Jasmine Brandyberry | So | Chino Hills | 20:40.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Alyssa Samson Marie | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
10 | Haley Jenson | Jr | Los Osos | 20:41.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
11 | Aubrey Pacheco | Fr | Clovis North | 20:41.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
12 | Britta Barnes | Sr | San Clemente | 20:46.1 | 6:55 | 1/13 | 9/43 | 9/39 | 19:08.9 | 19:08.9 | ||
13 | Sophia Alvarez | Jr | Saugus | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
14 | Reina DeTalia | Jr | Corona | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
15 | Nicole Hartung | Sr | Saugus | 20:59.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
16 | Kayleigh O'Neill | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
17 | Sofia Hilario | Sr | Saugus | 21:02.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
18 | Anna Lowman | Jr | Desert Vista | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
19 | Keira DeBoard | Sr | Great Oak | 21:04.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Cianna Jones | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 21:08.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
21 | Sophia Bogoniewski | Sr | West Ranch | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
22 | Bailey Layne | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
23 | Valerie Boylan | Sr | Clovis North | 21:12.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
24 | Paige White | Sr | Saugus | 21:14.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
25 | Jadyn De La Torre | Jr | Great Oak | 21:15.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
26 | Andee Epstein | Sr | Etiwanda | 21:16.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
27 | Joany Martinez | Jr | Paramount | 21:16.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
28 | Amy Mejia | Jr | Beaumont | 21:19.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Rivera | Jr | Bakersfield | 21:20.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
30 | Magdalen Kouch | Jr | Beaumont | 21:21.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Ashley Aguilar | Jr | Paramount | 21:22.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Daphne Higham | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 21:23.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
33 | Alayna Lopez | So | Clovis North | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
34 | Analicia Amaya | Jr | La Serna | 21:24.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Lona Wright | Jr | Etiwanda | 21:24.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
36 | Kaia Gaffney | Jr | Great Oak | 21:29.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
37 | Annalise Welker | Jr | Shadow Ridge | 21:30.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
38 | Nicole Garcia | Jr | Bakersfield | 21:31.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
39 | Noelle Skyba | Sr | San Clemente | 21:32.7 | 7:11 | 2/13 | 11/43 | 11/37 | 22:56 (1:23) |
22:56 (1:23) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Sarah Stutsman | Jr | Corona | 21:35.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
41 | Julia Linney | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:40.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Ellie Gladson-Pang | Fr | Arcadia | 21:41.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
43 | Ashley Leeds | Jr | Clovis North | 21:42.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
44 | Andrea Zayas-Conner | Sr | Patrick Henry | 21:44.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
45 | Abigail Green | So | La Serna | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
46 | Fiona Le | So | Granada Hills | 21:45.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
47 | Taylor Aguinaldo | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
48 | Alyise Trujillo | Sr | Perry | 21:51.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
49 | Emily Paredes | So | La Serna | 21:51.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Denise Becerra | Jr | Etiwanda | 21:52.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
51 | Natalie McCants | So | La Serna | 21:52.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
52 | Kira Ortuno | So | Clovis North | 21:53.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
53 | Emily Kim | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 21:54.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
54 | Megan Sanders | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 21:57.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
55 | Alyssa Quinones | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:58.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Kyleigh Lyons | Sr | Serrano | 22:00.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
58 | Delanie Goyette | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:00.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
59 | Henessy Munoz | Sr | La Serna | 22:03.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
60 | Brooke Simmons | So | E. Roosevelt | 22:06.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
61 | Ella Lawrence | Sr | San Clemente | 22:06.5 | 7:22 | 3/13 | 13/43 | 8/32 | 22:50 (0:43) |
22:50 (0:43) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
62 | Ariana Fernandez | Sr | Chino Hills | 22:07.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Kayleah Kerby | Jr | Shadow Ridge | 22:09.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
64 | Mikaylah Tabura | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 22:10.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
65 | Morgan Purdy | Jr | Chino Hills | 22:13.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
66 | Regan Parnell | Sr | Desert Vista | 22:13.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
67 | Julia Robles | Sr | Great Oak | 22:21.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
68 | Maddie Gerlofs | Jr | Desert Vista | 22:21.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
69 | Janelle Olvera | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 22:22.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
70 | Mia Echiverri | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
71 | Reelse Veach | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 22:25.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
72 | Jayden Ivcevic | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 22:26.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Sophia Li | So | Arcadia | 22:26.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
74 | Aruna Shrestha | Sr | Desert Vista | 22:27.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
75 | Nina Wirtz | Sr | San Clemente | 22:29.8 | 7:30 | 4/13 | 14/43 | 8/28 | 21:44.5 | 21:44.5 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |
76 | Jenna Handschumacher | Sr | Great Oak | 22:31.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
77 | Kayla Barke | Sr | West Ranch | 22:32.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
78 | Evelyn Simon | Jr | Los Osos | 22:34.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
79 | Heather Pilon | So | Perry | 22:49.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
80 | Eva Thomas | Fr | San Marcos | 22:49.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
81 | Ava Bracamonte | Sr | San Clemente | 22:51.1 | 7:37 | 5/13 | 17/43 | 5/18 | 23:55 (1:04) |
23:55 (1:04) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
82 | Ashley Cottino | Fr | Shadow Ridge | 22:56.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
83 | Hayden Ramsden | Jr | San Clemente | 22:56.5 | 7:39 | 6/13 | 18/43 | 5/14 | 21:35.4 | 21:35.4 | ||
84 | Katelyn Touchet | Jr | Patrick Henry | 22:57.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
85 | Nahlur Gurrola | Jr | El Paso Eastwood | 22:57.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
86 | Madison Barber | So | Poly (Riverside) | 22:59.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
87 | Erin Idleman | Jr | Perry | 22:59.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
88 | Karoline Villatoro | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 23:01.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
89 | Emilia Oginski | Jr | Peninsula | 23:04.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
90 | Ella Mobarak-Alcaraz | Fr | Chino Hills | 23:08.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
91 | Camilla Castaneda | Jr | Granada Hills | 23:08.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
92 | Eliana Chong | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
94 | Brandi Peck | Sr | Great Oak | 23:14.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
95 | Sophia Castaneda | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:15.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
96 | Alston Larimer | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 23:15.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
97 | Kaydance Krouzian | Sr | Saugus | 23:15.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
98 | Kiriam Castro | Jr | Bloomington | 23:16.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
99 | Reatta Danhof | Jr | Ironwood Ridge | 23:16.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
100 | Olivia Burk | Sr | West Ranch | 23:18.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
101 | Madison Umemoto | Jr | Corona | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
102 | Oliane Pedersen | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 23:24.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
103 | Liliana Gomez | Sr | Poly (Riverside) | 23:33.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Gilchrist | Sr | Peninsula | 23:35.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
105 | Jazmine Zavala | Jr | Paramount | 23:38.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
106 | Charlee Leatherberry | Sr | Saugus | 23:38.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
107 | Ashley Lopez | Jr | Great Oak | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
108 | Ava Mack | Jr | Chino Hills | 23:40.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
109 | Janessa Rosaroso | Jr | Bakersfield | 23:43.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
110 | Charlotte Burnett | Jr | Saugus | 23:44.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
111 | Raelyn Ponce | Jr | Millikan | 23:45.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
112 | Maggie Brinkman | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 23:46.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
113 | Addison Tobin | Jr | Bakersfield | 23:49.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
114 | Audra Welch | Sr | Perry | 23:49.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
115 | Scarlett Flores | Jr | Beaumont | 23:51.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
116 | Madison McLarty | So | Chino Hills | 23:51.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
117 | Nicole De Santos | Sr | San Clemente | 23:54.1 | 7:58 | 7/13 | 23/43 | 6/12 | 23:40.9 | 23:32.9 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |
118 | Elizabeth Ferre | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 23:54.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
119 | Jane Putnam | Jr | San Clemente | 23:57.3 | 7:59 | 8/13 | 24/43 | 3/7 | ||||
120 | Michelle Ramos | Fr | Chino Hills | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
121 | Itziar Guillen | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 24:01.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
123 | Sophia Resolme | Jr | Bakersfield | 24:02.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
124 | Olivia Bagby | Sr | Desert Vista | 24:02.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
125 | Vanessa Potter | Jr | West Ranch | 24:02.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
126 | Ivy Zhu | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 24:03.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
127 | Hannah Gilbert | Jr | Ironwood Ridge | 24:03.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
128 | Juliana Sandoval | Jr | Arcadia | 24:05.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
129 | Emily Scow | Jr | Shadow Ridge | 24:19.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
130 | Keira Haney | Jr | San Marcos | 24:19.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
131 | Katherine Arteaga | Jr | California (Whittier) | 24:21.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
132 | Leanne Domingo | So | Serrano | 24:30.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
133 | Peighton Unger | Jr | San Clemente | 24:31.1 | 8:10 | 9/13 | 28/43 | 2/6 | ||||
134 | Joyce Gunaraj | Jr | Perry | 24:31.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
135 | Denise Oviedo | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:31.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
136 | Maria Martinez | Jr | Beaumont | 24:34.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
137 | Sydney Greenlee | Sr | Perry | 24:34.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
138 | Cassandra De La Cruz | Jr | Great Oak | 24:38.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
139 | Angelina Sun | Jr | Ayala | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
140 | Olivia Gallardo | Jr | Shadow Ridge | 24:40.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
141 | Heilly Lopez | Sr | Valencia (Placentia) | 24:41.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
142 | Victoria Valtierra | Sr | Saugus | 24:41.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
143 | Giselle Vargas-Ashby | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 24:44.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
144 | Payton Patterson | Sr | San Clemente | 24:44.4 | 8:15 | 10/13 | 30/43 | 1/4 | 23:02.4 | 23:02.4 | ||
145 | Natalie Fitzsimons | Sr | Patrick Henry | 24:44.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
146 | Emily Bell | Jr | Bakersfield | 24:48.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
147 | Abigail Hemgesberg | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 24:48.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
148 | Elizabeth Maeder | Jr | Peninsula | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
149 | Parker Anderson | Sr | Desert Vista | 24:57.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
150 | Ella Jobst | Jr | San Clemente | 25:02.3 | 8:21 | 11/13 | 31/43 | 1/2 | ||||
151 | Renee Daciuk | Jr | Peninsula | 25:03.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
152 | Shannon Browne | Jr | San Clemente | 25:05.6 | 8:22 | 12/13 | 32/43 | 1/1 | 26:47 (1:42) |
26:47 (1:42) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
153 | Zoey Haider | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 25:06.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
154 | Cadence Chen | Sr | Arcadia | 25:08.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
155 | Leslie Guatemala | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 25:08.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
156 | Brianna Valdez | Jr | Corona | 25:11.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
157 | Mikayla Castillo | Jr | Ayala | 25:11.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
158 | Melanie Ramos | Fr | Chino Hills | 25:14.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
159 | Emily Andersen | Jr | San Clemente | 25:15.5 | 8:25 | 13/13 | 33/43 | 1/1 | ||||
160 | Jaylene Gallardo | Jr | Bloomington | 25:16.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
161 | Ashley Williams | Jr | Taft | 25:18.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
162 | Jasmine Morales | Jr | Ayala | 25:18.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
163 | Lila Palmer | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 25:20.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
164 | Holly Johnson | Sr | Great Oak | 25:22.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
165 | Katelyn Hawkins | So | Shadow Ridge | 25:23.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
166 | Charlotte Peterson | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 25:28.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
167 | Bianca Nuno | Sr | Granada Hills | 25:37.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
168 | Nicole Arriola | Jr | Chino Hills | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
169 | Norah Cochran | Sr | Millikan | 25:42.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
170 | Giselle Capilla | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 25:57.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
171 | Rheya Patel | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 26:01.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
172 | Simone Willis | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 26:01.9 | 8:41 | |||||||
173 | Ashley Vazquez | Jr | Bakersfield | 26:03.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
174 | Giselle Miller | Jr | Serrano | 26:03.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
175 | Casey Greenlee | Jr | Perry | 26:04.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
176 | Savannah Perez | Sr | Valencia (Placentia) | 26:05.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
177 | Dayna Menjivar | Jr | California (Whittier) | 26:11.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
178 | Jessilin Lee | Sr | Arcadia | 26:11.8 | 8:44 | |||||||
179 | Tamara Bucio | Sr | Valencia (Placentia) | 26:26.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
180 | KAITLYN MAI | Jr | Valencia (Placentia) | 26:32.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
181 | Salma Lopez-Barron | Sr | San Marcos | 26:32.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
182 | Samantha Montufar | Sr | Patrick Henry | 26:34.6 | 8:52 | |||||||
183 | Rylee Coomber | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 26:38.4 | 8:53 | |||||||
184 | Odyssey Gregoire | Jr | Etiwanda | 26:39.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
185 | Evalyn Le | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 26:39.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
186 | Esha Rami | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 26:42.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
187 | Arianna Lopez | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 26:58.2 | 8:59 | |||||||
188 | Jasmine Castro | Sr | Arcadia | 27:02.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
189 | Autumn Nick | Sr | Valencia (Placentia) | 27:09.2 | 9:03 | |||||||
190 | Starr Morales | Jr | Arcadia | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
191 | Ariana Smith | Sr | Patrick Henry | 27:14.1 | 9:05 | |||||||
192 | Savanna Gallegos | Jr | Great Oak | 27:14.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
193 | Abby Balog | Sr | Desert Vista | 27:25.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
194 | Kelsey Hawkins | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 27:38.6 | 9:13 | |||||||
195 | Hennesy Salazar | Sr | Patriot | 27:41.8 | 9:14 | |||||||
196 | Janice Merino | Fr | San Marcos | 28:04.6 | 9:22 | |||||||
197 | Sira Kanchanamongk | Jr | Granada Hills | 28:21.1 | 9:27 | |||||||
198 | Alexis Williams | Sr | Taft | 28:29.1 | 9:30 | |||||||
199 | Keira Orton | So | Centennial (NV) | 28:37.1 | 9:32 | |||||||
200 | Natalia Romo | Sr | Millikan | 28:39.4 | 9:33 | |||||||
201 | Madalyn Lauterbach | So | Arcadia | 29:15.3 | 9:45 | |||||||
202 | Gisele Allende | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 30:09.5 | 10:03 | |||||||
203 | Sophie Richardson | Jr | Shadow Ridge | 31:58.8 | 10:40 | |||||||
204 | Kendall Gonzalez | So | Arcadia | 32:12.6 | 10:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clovis North 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
104:08 20:50 6:57 |
55 | Isabella Blanco Jr 20:21 6:47 1 |
Keira Quigley Fr 20:28 6:49 3 |
Aubrey Pacheco Fr 20:42 6:54 9 |
Valerie Boylan Sr 21:12 7:04 19 |
Alayna Lopez So 21:24 7:08 23 |
Ashley Leeds Jr 21:43 7:14 30 |
Kira Ortuno So 21:54 7:18 37 |
2 | Great Oak 4-3-4-3-2 Gap: 1:47 |
106:45 21:21 7:07 |
115 | Ainslee Robbins Sr 20:34 6:51 5 |
Keira DeBoard Sr 21:05 7:02 16 |
Jadyn De La Torre Jr 21:16 7:05 21 |
Kaia Gaffney Jr 21:29 7:10 25 |
Julia Robles Sr 22:21 7:27 48 |
Jenna Handschumacher Sr 22:31 7:30 56 |
Brandi Peck Sr 23:15 7:45 64 |
3 | Saugus 8-5-2-2-3 Gap: 2:25 |
107:22 21:28 7:09 |
122 | Sophia Alvarez Jr 20:51 6:57 11 |
Nicole Hartung Sr 20:59 7:00 12 |
Sofia Hilario Sr 21:02 7:01 14 |
Paige White Sr 21:14 7:05 20 |
Kaydance Krouzian Sr 23:16 7:45 65 |
Charlee Leatherberry Sr 23:39 7:53 67 |
Charlotte Burnett Jr 23:44 7:55 70 |
4 | Vista Murrieta 6-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:29 |
107:03 21:25 7:08 |
123 | Alyssa Samson Marie Jr 20:41 6:54 8 |
Kayleigh O'Neill Sr 21:03 7:01 13 |
Bailey Layne Jr 21:10 7:03 18 |
Alyssa Quinones Jr 21:58 7:19 39 |
Mikaylah Tabura Jr 22:10 7:23 45 |
Mia Echiverri Sr 22:25 7:28 51 |
Reelse Veach Sr 22:26 7:29 52 |
5 | La Serna 2-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:27 |
107:20 21:28 7:09 |
129 | Chloe Sy Perez Sr 20:26 6:49 2 |
Analicia Amaya Jr 21:25 7:08 24 |
Abigail Green So 21:45 7:15 32 |
Emily Paredes So 21:52 7:17 35 |
Natalie McCants So 21:53 7:18 36 |
Henessy Munoz Sr 22:04 7:21 40 |
|
6 | Chino Hills 5-2-5-6-6 Gap: 2:30 |
108:47 21:45 7:15 |
165 | Lillian Oceguera Sr 20:38 6:53 6 |
Jasmine Brandyberry So 20:40 6:53 7 |
Ariana Fernandez Sr 22:07 7:22 43 |
Morgan Purdy Jr 22:13 7:24 46 |
Ella Mobarak-Alcaraz Fr 23:08 7:43 63 |
Ava Mack Jr 23:40 7:53 68 |
Madison McLarty So 23:52 7:57 74 |
7 | San Clemente 7-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:05 |
109:46 21:57 7:19 |
193 | Britta Barnes Sr 20:46 6:55 10 |
Noelle Skyba Sr 21:33 7:11 28 |
Ella Lawrence Sr 22:07 7:22 42 |
Nina Wirtz Sr 22:30 7:30 55 |
Ava Bracamonte Sr 22:51 7:37 58 |
Hayden Ramsden Jr 22:57 7:39 60 |
Nicole De Santos Sr 23:54 7:58 75 |
8 | Desert Vista 9-11-10-8-8 Gap: 2:58 |
112:09 22:26 7:29 |
244 | Anna Lowman Jr 21:04 7:01 15 |
Regan Parnell Sr 22:13 7:24 47 |
Maddie Gerlofs Jr 22:22 7:27 49 |
Aruna Shrestha Sr 22:27 7:29 54 |
Olivia Bagby Sr 24:02 8:01 79 |
Parker Anderson Sr 24:58 8:19 90 |
Abby Balog Sr 27:26 9:09 114 |
9 | Bakersfield 11-9-11-11-9 Gap: 2:41 |
114:27 22:53 7:38 |
268 | Elizabeth Rivera Jr 21:21 7:07 22 |
Nicole Garcia Jr 21:31 7:10 27 |
Janessa Rosaroso Jr 23:44 7:55 69 |
Addison Tobin Jr 23:50 7:57 72 |
Sophia Resolme Jr 24:02 8:01 78 |
Emily Bell Jr 24:48 8:16 88 |
Ashley Vazquez Jr 26:04 8:41 99 |
10 | Shadow Ridge 12-12-12-12-10 Gap: 2:24 |
113:54 22:47 7:36 |
271 | Annalise Welker Jr 21:30 7:10 26 |
Kayleah Kerby Jr 22:09 7:23 44 |
Ashley Cottino Fr 22:56 7:39 59 |
Oliane Pedersen Sr 23:24 7:48 66 |
Elizabeth Ferre Sr 23:54 7:58 76 |
Emily Scow Jr 24:19 8:06 81 |
Olivia Gallardo Jr 24:41 8:14 84 |
11 | Santiago (Corona) 3-7-8-9-11 Gap: 6:09 |
116:05 23:13 7:44 |
279 | Grace Alwardt Jr 20:30 6:50 4 |
Taylor Aguinaldo Jr 21:51 7:17 33 |
Janelle Olvera Jr 22:22 7:27 50 |
Giselle Vargas-Ashby Jr 24:44 8:15 86 |
Rylee Coomber Jr 26:38 8:53 106 |
||
12 | E. Roosevelt 10-10-9-10-12 Gap: 4:49 |
116:18 23:16 7:45 |
285 | Cianna Jones Sr 21:08 7:03 17 |
Megan Sanders Sr 21:58 7:19 38 |
Brooke Simmons So 22:06 7:22 41 |
Leslie Guatemala Sr 25:09 8:23 93 |
Giselle Capilla Jr 25:57 8:39 96 |
Evalyn Le Jr 26:40 8:53 107 |
Esha Rami Jr 26:43 8:54 108 |
13 | Perry 15-14-13-13-13 Gap: 2:40 |
116:02 23:12 7:44 |
308 | Alyise Trujillo Sr 21:51 7:17 34 |
Heather Pilon So 22:49 7:36 57 |
Erin Idleman Jr 23:00 7:40 62 |
Audra Welch Sr 23:50 7:57 73 |
Joyce Gunaraj Jr 24:31 8:10 82 |
Sydney Greenlee Sr 24:35 8:12 83 |
Casey Greenlee Jr 26:04 8:41 100 |
14 | Arcadia 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 4:30 |
119:34 23:55 7:58 |
356 | Ellie Gladson-Pang Fr 21:42 7:14 29 |
Sophia Li So 22:27 7:29 53 |
Juliana Sandoval Jr 24:05 8:02 80 |
Cadence Chen Sr 25:08 8:23 92 |
Jessilin Lee Sr 26:12 8:44 102 |
Jasmine Castro Sr 27:03 9:01 110 |
Starr Morales Jr 27:11 9:04 112 |
15 | Patrick Henry 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 5:30 |
123:15 24:39 8:13 |
397 | Andrea Zayas-Conner Sr 21:44 7:15 31 |
Katelyn Touchet Jr 22:57 7:39 61 |
Natalie Fitzsimons Sr 24:45 8:15 87 |
Samantha Montufar Sr 26:35 8:52 105 |
Ariana Smith Sr 27:14 9:05 113 |
||
16 | Centennial (NV) 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:51 |
126:20 25:16 8:25 |
443 | Maggie Brinkman Fr 23:46 7:55 71 |
Itziar Guillen Sr 24:02 8:01 77 |
Abigail Hemgesberg Fr 24:48 8:16 89 |
Zoey Haider Sr 25:07 8:22 91 |
Keira Orton So 28:37 9:32 115 |
Gisele Allende Fr 30:10 10:03 116 |
|
17 | Poly (Long Beach) 18-18-17-17-17 Gap: 1:38 |
129:50 25:58 8:39 |
493 | Lila Palmer Jr 25:20 8:27 94 |
Charlotte Peterson Sr 25:29 8:30 95 |
Rheya Patel Jr 26:01 8:40 97 |
Simone Willis So 26:02 8:41 98 |
Arianna Lopez Jr 26:58 8:59 109 |
||
18 | Valencia (Placentia) 17-17-18-18-18 Gap: 2:28 |
130:55 26:11 8:44 |
504 | Heilly Lopez Sr 24:42 8:14 85 |
Savannah Perez Sr 26:06 8:42 101 |
Tamara Bucio Sr 26:26 8:49 103 |
KAITLYN MAI Jr 26:32 8:51 104 |
Autumn Nick Sr 27:09 9:03 111 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:52 |
119:28 23:54 7:58 |
38 | Jenna Handschumacher Sr 22:31 7:30 1 |
Brandi Peck Sr 23:15 7:45 3 |
Ashley Lopez Jr 23:40 7:53 4 |
Cassandra De La Cruz Jr 24:39 8:13 12 |
Holly Johnson Sr 25:23 8:28 18 |
Savanna Gallegos Jr 27:14 9:05 21 |
|
2 | San Clemente 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
120:03 24:01 8:00 |
42 | Hayden Ramsden Jr 22:57 7:39 2 |
Nicole De Santos Sr 23:54 7:58 7 |
Jane Putnam Jr 23:57 7:59 8 |
Peighton Unger Jr 24:31 8:10 11 |
Payton Patterson Sr 24:44 8:15 14 |
Ella Jobst Jr 25:02 8:21 15 |
Shannon Browne Jr 25:06 8:22 16 |
3 | Chino Hills 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:01 |
122:28 24:30 8:10 |
57 | Ava Mack Jr 23:40 7:53 5 |
Madison McLarty So 23:52 7:57 6 |
Michelle Ramos Fr 24:01 8:00 9 |
Melanie Ramos Fr 25:14 8:25 17 |
Nicole Arriola Jr 25:41 8:34 20 |
||
4 | Shadow Ridge 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 7:40 |
134:00 26:48 8:56 |
87 | Emily Scow Jr 24:19 8:06 10 |
Olivia Gallardo Jr 24:41 8:14 13 |
Katelyn Hawkins So 25:23 8:28 19 |
Kelsey Hawkins Sr 27:39 9:13 22 |
Sophie Richardson Jr 31:59 10:40 23 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maelin Nunez | Fr | Great Oak | 19:20.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
2 | Avery Smith | Fr | Great Oak | 20:16.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
3 | Ava Beeson | Fr | Great Oak | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
4 | Melissa Viveros | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 20:18.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
5 | Autumn Moya | Fr | Corona | 20:36.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
6 | Sophie Bryant | Fr | Saugus | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
7 | Brianna Ropacki | Fr | Great Oak | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
9 | Natalie Tom | Fr | Peninsula | 20:43.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Reece Trice | Fr | Granada Hills | 20:57.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
11 | Brooklyn Renda | Fr | Desert Vista | 20:58.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
12 | Alyssa Wyatt | Fr | Etiwanda | 21:27.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
13 | Lauren Campagna | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:28.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Miriam Aguirre | Fr | Patrick Henry | 21:41.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
15 | Estella Turner | Fr | La Serna | 21:50.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Jazlynn Rojas | Fr | Ayala | 21:51.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
17 | Isabel Alarcon | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 21:55.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Cora Winger | Fr | Valencia (Placentia) | 21:56.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Chang | Fr | Ayala | 22:00.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Alina Rivas | Fr | Saugus | 22:00.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
21 | Caroline Baden | Fr | Great Oak | 22:00.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Brianna Crocker | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 22:04.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Kayla Tjenalooi | Fr | Taft | 22:08.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
24 | Cayden O'Malley | Fr | Quartz Hill | 22:17.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Audrey Hernandez | Fr | Ayala | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Brooklyn Earle | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
27 | Angeli King | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 22:24.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
28 | Sorcha Keene | Fr | Patrick Henry | 22:30.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Madelyn Mercer | Fr | Patrick Henry | 22:31.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
30 | Alexa Hernandez Lu | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 22:35.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Sofia Alvarado | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:35.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
32 | Leslie Hernandez | Fr | Patriot | 22:36.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
33 | Erin Trousdale | Fr | Saugus | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
34 | Riley Ankenbauer | Fr | Perry | 22:41.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
35 | Angie Valenzula | Fr | Beaumont | 22:44.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
36 | Grace Pratt | Fr | San Clemente | 22:50.5 | 7:37 | 1/15 | 16/43 | 23/33 | ||||
37 | Hannah Covarrubias | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 22:51.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
38 | Leah Yaghoobov | Fr | Burbank | 22:52.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
39 | Audrey Rojas | Fr | Great Oak | 22:54.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
40 | Eva Arana | Fr | Desert Vista | 22:56.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
41 | Emily Chun | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 22:58.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
42 | Alanna Gonzales | Fr | Great Oak | 23:01.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
43 | Aurora Eskridge | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 23:03.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
44 | Zoe Goodwin-Greenb | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 23:04.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
45 | Amelia Kirkegaard | Fr | Patrick Henry | 23:14.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
46 | Layne Jenson | Fr | Los Osos | 23:24.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
47 | Juliet Giannoni | Fr | San Clemente | 23:28.1 | 7:49 | 2/15 | 20/43 | 10/25 | ||||
48 | Liliana Norgren | Fr | San Clemente | 23:30.9 | 7:50 | 3/15 | 21/43 | 6/20 | ||||
49 | Sophia Villatoro | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 23:31.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
50 | Carley Jorgensen | Fr | San Clemente | 23:33.4 | 7:51 | 4/15 | 22/43 | 3/14 | ||||
51 | Anastacia Cornejo | Fr | La Serna | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
52 | Ava Rodriguez | Fr | La Serna | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
53 | Emma Kavcioglu | Fr | Granada Hills | 23:38.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Hannah Nevius | Fr | Patrick Henry | 23:41.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
55 | Emily Zhu | Fr | Peninsula | 23:48.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
56 | Cristal Ortega | Fr | Patriot | 23:52.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
57 | Jung Hyun Yoon | Fr | Cypress | 23:53.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
58 | Ava Scott | Fr | Saugus | 23:53.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
59 | Charlotte Grant | Fr | Saugus | 23:57.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
60 | Anisa Mehta | Fr | Beckman | 24:04.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
61 | Braelyn Kelser | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:10.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
62 | Kiana Stewart | Fr | Beaumont | 24:17.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
63 | Ava Chandler | Fr | Millikan | 24:17.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
64 | Alicia Hall | Fr | Bakersfield | 24:19.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
65 | Hana Word | Fr | Millikan | 24:20.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
66 | Melody Chiu | Fr | Peninsula | 24:25.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
67 | Salma Jimenez | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 24:28.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
68 | Jillian Richards | Fr | San Clemente | 24:30.6 | 8:10 | 5/15 | 27/43 | 4/11 | ||||
69 | Kyla Kostechko | Fr | San Clemente | 24:31.4 | 8:10 | 6/15 | 29/43 | 2/8 | ||||
70 | Isabel Ballon | Fr | Cypress | 24:46.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
71 | Ahtziri Reyes | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:48.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
72 | Cayden Melnik | Fr | La Serna | 24:51.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
73 | Jamie Rojas | Fr | La Serna | 24:51.5 | 8:17 | |||||||
74 | Anika Abhyankar | Fr | West Ranch | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
75 | Jordan Gibson-Leek | Fr | Ayala | 24:52.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
76 | Cereina Ceja | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 24:55.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
77 | Emily Parocua | Fr | Birmingham | 24:57.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
78 | Anael Farkash | Fr | Taft | 25:00.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
79 | Sasha Berdote | Fr | La Serna | 25:19.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
80 | Makayla Smith | Fr | La Serna | 25:23.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
81 | Zoe Ortiz | Fr | Patriot | 25:24.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Gina Huang | Fr | Ayala | 25:25.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
83 | Annika Basco | So | Burbank | 25:37.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
84 | Jolie Madonia | Fr | Patrick Henry | 25:42.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
85 | Rosie Eckert | Fr | San Clemente | 25:49.4 | 8:36 | 7/15 | 34/43 | 3/6 | ||||
86 | Damaris Merin | Fr | Patriot | 25:49.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
87 | Paranthi Srinivassa | Fr | Beckman | 25:57.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
88 | Jaclyn Galindo | Fr | Ayala | 26:09.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
89 | Rayna Lee | Fr | Beckman | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
90 | Echo Koons | Fr | Millikan | 26:17.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
91 | Kayla Rodriguez | Fr | Granada Hills | 26:19.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
92 | Gabriella Murano | Fr | Bakersfield | 26:38.6 | 8:53 | |||||||
93 | Yunhan (Laura) Guo | Fr | Ayala | 26:45.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
94 | Anika Mortensen | Fr | Perry | 26:48.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
95 | Sophia Malone | Fr | San Clemente | 26:55.1 | 8:58 | 8/15 | 35/43 | 1/2 | ||||
96 | Sophie Hyde | Fr | San Clemente | 27:00.1 | 9:00 | 9/15 | 36/43 | 1/2 | ||||
97 | Jocelyn Izarraraz | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 27:10.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
98 | Addison White | Fr | Saugus | 27:31.1 | 9:10 | |||||||
99 | Olivia Jennings | Fr | Perry | 27:36.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
100 | Bailey Hogue | Fr | John W. North | 27:41.9 | 9:14 | |||||||
101 | Shiva Chhagan | Fr | Beckman | 28:14.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
102 | Chirstina Koo | Fr | Beckman | 28:15.3 | 9:25 | |||||||
103 | Ruby Gray | Fr | Patrick Henry | 28:22.4 | 9:27 | |||||||
104 | Dia Rubio | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 28:23.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
105 | Hazey L Leiva | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 28:25.9 | 9:29 | |||||||
106 | Tessa Fradella | Fr | San Clemente | 28:38.5 | 9:33 | 10/15 | 38/43 | 1/2 | ||||
107 | Briana Reveles | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 28:47.3 | 9:36 | |||||||
108 | Daniela Pantoja | Fr | San Clemente | 28:51 | 9:37 | 11/15 | 39/43 | 1/1 | ||||
109 | Alexis Montano | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 28:53.5 | 9:38 | |||||||
110 | Brooklyn Kuhn | Fr | San Clemente | 28:56.5 | 9:39 | 12/15 | 40/43 | 1/1 | ||||
111 | Adamary Escatel | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 29:19.5 | 9:47 | |||||||
112 | Kathryn Rogers | Fr | Burbank | 29:23.8 | 9:48 | |||||||
113 | Aryanna Gamboa | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 29:31.7 | 9:51 | |||||||
114 | Lucy D Munoz | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 29:42.2 | 9:54 | |||||||
115 | Natalie Horvath | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 29:42.8 | 9:54 | |||||||
116 | Kylie Marcisz | Fr | San Clemente | 30:06.1 | 10:02 | 13/15 | 41/43 | 1/1 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
117 | Joy Terrefe | So | Beckman | 30:19.9 | 10:07 | |||||||
118 | Jennifer Berruecos | Fr | Millikan | 30:22.2 | 10:07 | |||||||
119 | Natalie Garcia | Fr | San Clemente | 30:50.1 | 10:17 | 14/15 | 42/43 | 1/1 | ||||
120 | Alena Talreja | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 31:24.8 | 10:28 | |||||||
121 | Arianna Gallardo | Fr | Cypress | 31:25.2 | 10:28 | |||||||
122 | Grace Suckiel | Fr | San Clemente | 32:38.9 | 10:53 | 15/15 | 43/43 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Jaqueline Duenas V | Fr | Birmingham | 32:55.8 | 10:59 | |||||||
124 | Kacie Comstock | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 34:22 | 11:27 | |||||||
125 | Inara Cruz-Boone | Fr | Bakersfield | 34:40 | 11:33 | |||||||
126 | Katherine Mendez | Fr | Birmingham | 36:31.2 | 12:10 | |||||||
127 | Jazmine Martinez | Fr | Birmingham | 36:34.5 | 12:12 | |||||||
128 | Daniela Sanchez-Ro | Fr | Birmingham | 37:08.6 | 12:23 | |||||||
129 | Isabella Villa-Qui | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 40:54.4 | 13:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:41 |
102:38 20:32 6:51 |
24 | Maelin Nunez Fr 19:20 6:27 1 |
Avery Smith Fr 20:17 6:46 2 |
Ava Beeson Fr 20:18 6:46 3 |
Brianna Ropacki Fr 20:43 6:54 6 |
Caroline Baden Fr 22:01 7:20 12 |
Audrey Rojas Fr 22:55 7:38 22 |
Alanna Gonzales Fr 23:01 7:40 24 |
2 | Patrick Henry 4-5-4-2-2 Gap: 2:00 |
113:39 22:44 7:35 |
94 | Miriam Aguirre Fr 21:41 7:14 7 |
Sorcha Keene Fr 22:31 7:30 15 |
Madelyn Mercer Fr 22:32 7:31 16 |
Amelia Kirkegaard Fr 23:15 7:45 25 |
Hannah Nevius Fr 23:41 7:54 31 |
Jolie Madonia Fr 25:42 8:34 48 |
Ruby Gray Fr 28:22 9:27 58 |
3 | Saugus 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:16 |
113:14 22:39 7:33 |
100 | Sophie Bryant Fr 20:41 6:54 5 |
Alina Rivas Fr 22:01 7:20 11 |
Erin Trousdale Fr 22:41 7:34 19 |
Ava Scott Fr 23:54 7:58 32 |
Charlotte Grant Fr 23:57 7:59 33 |
Addison White Fr 27:31 9:10 55 |
|
4 | E. Roosevelt 2-3-5-5-4 Gap: 4:37 |
114:56 22:59 7:40 |
118 | Melissa Viveros Fr 20:18 6:46 4 |
Brooklyn Earle Fr 22:22 7:27 14 |
Hannah Covarrubias Fr 22:52 7:37 21 |
Salma Jimenez Fr 24:28 8:09 36 |
Cereina Ceja Fr 24:55 8:18 43 |
Jocelyn Izarraraz Fr 27:10 9:03 54 |
Hazey L Leiva Fr 28:26 9:29 60 |
5 | Ayala 6-4-2-4-5 Gap: 3:34 |
116:30 23:18 7:46 |
121 | Jazlynn Rojas Fr 21:52 7:17 9 |
Hannah Chang Fr 22:01 7:20 10 |
Audrey Hernandez Fr 22:19 7:26 13 |
Jordan Gibson-Leek Fr 24:53 8:18 42 |
Gina Huang Fr 25:26 8:29 47 |
Jaclyn Galindo Fr 26:10 8:43 51 |
Yunhan (Laura) Guo Fr 26:46 8:55 53 |
6 | San Clemente 9-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:40 |
117:54 23:35 7:52 |
138 | Grace Pratt Fr 22:51 7:37 20 |
Juliet Giannoni Fr 23:28 7:49 26 |
Liliana Norgren Fr 23:31 7:50 27 |
Carley Jorgensen Fr 23:33 7:51 28 |
Jillian Richards Fr 24:31 8:10 37 |
Kyla Kostechko Fr 24:31 8:10 38 |
Rosie Eckert Fr 25:49 8:36 49 |
7 | La Serna 5-6-6-7-7 Gap: 3:01 |
118:42 23:44 7:55 |
148 | Estella Turner Fr 21:50 7:17 8 |
Anastacia Cornejo Fr 23:34 7:51 29 |
Ava Rodriguez Fr 23:35 7:52 30 |
Cayden Melnik Fr 24:51 8:17 40 |
Jamie Rojas Fr 24:52 8:17 41 |
Sasha Berdote Fr 25:19 8:26 45 |
Makayla Smith Fr 25:23 8:28 46 |
8 | Rancho Cucamonga 8-9-8-8-8 Gap: 6:18 |
129:16 25:51 8:37 |
215 | Sofia Alvarado Fr 22:36 7:32 18 |
Braelyn Kelser Fr 24:11 8:04 35 |
Ahtziri Reyes Fr 24:49 8:16 39 |
Briana Reveles Fr 28:47 9:36 61 |
Alexis Montano Fr 28:54 9:38 62 |
||
9 | Poly (Long Beach) 7-7-9-9-9 Gap: 18:19 |
149:14 29:51 9:57 |
233 | Alexa Hernandez Lu Fr 22:35 7:32 17 |
Emily Chun Fr 22:59 7:40 23 |
Dia Rubio Fr 28:24 9:28 59 |
Kacie Comstock Fr 34:22 11:27 65 |
Isabella Villa-Qui So 40:54 13:38 69 |
||
10 | Beckman 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:10 |
132:46 26:33 8:51 |
249 | Anisa Mehta Fr 24:05 8:02 34 |
Paranthi Srinivassa Fr 25:58 8:39 50 |
Rayna Lee Fr 26:13 8:44 52 |
Shiva Chhagan Fr 28:15 9:25 56 |
Chirstina Koo Fr 28:15 9:25 57 |
Joy Terrefe So 30:20 10:07 63 |
|
11 | Birmingham 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 12:11 |
168:08 33:38 11:13 |
309 | Emily Parocua Fr 24:58 8:19 44 |
Jaqueline Duenas V Fr 32:56 10:59 64 |
Katherine Mendez Fr 36:31 12:10 66 |
Jazmine Martinez Fr 36:35 12:12 67 |
Daniela Sanchez-Ro Fr 37:09 12:23 68 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:07 |
132:55 26:35 8:52 |
17 | Kyla Kostechko Fr 24:31 8:10 1 |
Rosie Eckert Fr 25:49 8:36 2 |
Sophia Malone Fr 26:55 8:58 3 |
Sophie Hyde Fr 27:00 9:00 4 |
Tessa Fradella Fr 28:39 9:33 7 |
Daniela Pantoja Fr 28:51 9:37 8 |
Brooklyn Kuhn Fr 28:57 9:39 9 |
2 | E. Roosevelt 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:15 |
146:03 29:13 9:44 |
44 | Jocelyn Izarraraz Fr 27:10 9:03 5 |
Hazey L Leiva Fr 28:26 9:29 6 |
Adamary Escatel Fr 29:20 9:47 10 |
Lucy D Munoz Fr 29:42 9:54 11 |
Alena Talreja Fr 31:25 10:28 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:48 |
151:23 30:17 10:06 |
15 | Daniela Pantoja Fr 28:51 9:37 1 |
Brooklyn Kuhn Fr 28:57 9:39 2 |
Kylie Marcisz Fr 30:06 10:02 3 |
Natalie Garcia Fr 30:50 10:17 4 |
Grace Suckiel Fr 32:39 10:53 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
13 races + combined.
All Boys Races
15 races + combined.