Laguna Beach Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/16/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cameron Zuziak Jr V 15:53 5:25 2.93 2/120 1/7 1/7 2/19 17:02
(1:09,6.8)
17:02
(1:09,6.8)
17:02
(1:09,6.8)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
Casey Koprowski Sr V 16:13 5:32 2.93 7/120 2/7 2/7 1/17 16:28
(0:15,1.5)
16:28
(0:15,1.5)
16:28
(0:15,1.5)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
Drake Butler So V 16:47 5:44 2.93 25/120 3/7 3/7 3/17
Grant Barton Jr V 17:15 5:53 2.93 44/120 5/7 5/7 5/17 16:17 16:17 16:17
Ian Ring Sr V 17:35 6:00 2.93 60/120 7/7 7/7 1/16 18:29
(0:54,4.9)
18:29
(0:54,4.9)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Liam Corrigan Jr V 17:32 5:59 2.93 56/120 6/7 6/7 3/17 19:02
(1:30,7.9)
19:02
(1:30,7.9)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Mason Pitz So V 16:59 5:48 2.93 30/120 4/7 4/7 3/17 17:56
(0:57,5.3)
17:56
(0:57,5.3)
17:56
(0:57,5.3)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/17 83:07
1:22
2.93 5:40 5:25 5:53 102 5:36 83:31
(0:24,0.5)
83:31
(0:24,0.5)
79:14 Cruel Intentions II (LY, LR) Cameron Zuziak (2), Casey Koprowski (7), Drake Butler (23), Mason Pitz (28), Grant Barton (42)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ruben Dominguez Sr Don Bosco 15:42 5:22
2 Cameron Zuziak Jr Laguna Beach 15:53 5:25 1/7 1/7 2/19 17:02
(1:09)
17:02
(1:09)
17:02
(1:09)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
3 Anthony Mariconda Jr JSerra 15:56 5:26
4 Tomas Navarro Jr Salesian 15:56 5:26
5 Zach Kanlong Sr Twentynine Palms 15:59 5:27
6 Roberto Bazan Sr Santa Ynez 16:03 5:29
7 Casey Koprowski Sr Laguna Beach 16:13 5:32 2/7 2/7 1/17 16:28
(0:15)
16:28
(0:15)
16:28
(0:15)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
8 Nicky Murillo Sr Orcott academy 16:14 5:32
9 Michael Mojarro Jr Salesian 16:18 5:34
10 Jacob Giganti Sr Heritage Christian 16:22 5:35
11 Andrew Burkhardt So JSerra 16:28 5:37
12 Andrew Jack Sr San Marino 16:32 5:39
13 Jack Mosher So JSerra 16:33 5:39
14 Johnny Jimenez So Santa Ynez 16:34 5:39
15 Jack Stovitz So Harvard/Westlake 16:34 5:39
16 Nic Fracassi Sr JSerra 16:35 5:40
17 Tyler Kranawetter Sr JSerra 16:35 5:40
18 Scott Edmonds Jr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 16:36 5:40
19 David Manahan Sr Harvard/Westlake 16:37 5:40
20 Luis Lopez Sr Bassett 16:38 5:41
21 Jeremy Bradford Sr Harvard/Westlake 16:43 5:42
22 Gavin Glynn So El Segundo 16:44 5:43
23 Albert Nguyen So Oxford Academy 16:44 5:43
24 Yuvan Wickramasihghi Sr San Marino 16:46 5:43
25 Drake Butler So Laguna Beach 16:47 5:44 3/7 3/7 3/17
26 Luis Leon Sr Salesian 16:47 5:44
27 Henry Roskin So Harvard/Westlake 16:50 5:45
28 George Mundo Jr San Marino 16:56 5:47
29 Tony Ledesma Sr Don Bosco 16:58 5:47
30 Mason Pitz So Laguna Beach 16:59 5:48 4/7 4/7 3/17 17:56
(0:57)
17:56
(0:57)
17:56
(0:57)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
31 Jakob Geiger Jr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:01 5:48
32 Obinna Omeirondi Sr Oxford Academy 17:01 5:48
33 Eric Moniot So Santa Ynez 17:02 5:49
34 John Judge Jr San Marino 17:02 5:49
35 Manuel Fernandez So Bassett 17:04 5:49
36 Ben Greene Sr Harvard/Westlake 17:05 5:50
37 Anthony Partida Jr Salesian 17:07 5:51
38 Caleb Solomon So Don Bosco 17:08 5:51
39 Cesar Esperanza So Nordhoff 17:11 5:52
40 Matt Chamberlain Jr JSerra 17:12 5:52
41 Kenneth Lee Sr San Marino 17:13 5:53
42 Juan Gutierrez Jr Salesian 17:13 5:53
43 Elijah Balderas Jr Nordhoff 17:14 5:53
44 Grant Barton Jr Laguna Beach 17:15 5:53 5/7 5/7 5/17 16:17 16:17 16:17
45 Michael Gonzales Jr Don Bosco 17:15 5:53
46 Dennis Rojas So Santa Ynez 17:17 5:54
47 Abel Sandoval So Nordhoff 17:17 5:54
48 Javier Venosa Sr Bassett 17:19 5:55
49 Rafael Valenzuela Fr Salesian 17:20 5:55
50 Garrett Schrepfe So Twentynine Palms 17:23 5:56
51 Alex Hernandez So Don Bosco 17:25 5:57
52 Spencer Walton Fr Twentynine Palms 17:26 5:57
53 Landis Meyer Jr Nordhoff 17:26 5:57
54 Brian Illes So Santa Ynez 17:27 5:57
55 Kyle Olson Sr University Prep 17:32 5:59
56 Liam Corrigan Jr Laguna Beach 17:32 5:59 6/7 6/7 3/17 19:02
(1:30)
19:02
(1:30)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
57 Isaac Carrera Sr Cal. Acad. Math/Science 17:33 5:59
58 Nicholas Lewis Jr Nordhoff 17:34 6:00
59 Kevin Olson Sr University Prep 17:35 6:00
60 Ian Ring Sr Laguna Beach 17:35 6:00 7/7 7/7 1/16 18:29
(0:54)
18:29
(0:54)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
61 Jeffrey Ehlers So Harvard/Westlake 17:37 6:01
62 Calvin Sanger Jr Santa Ynez 17:40 6:02
63 Hunter Feller Jr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:42 6:02
64 Robert Williams Sr Santa Ynez 17:44 6:03
65 Ryan Wicklund Sr Nordhoff 17:47 6:04
66 Juan Hernandez Jr Bassett 17:49 6:05
67 Tim Hennigan Jr Nordhoff 17:53 6:06
68 Liam Dugard Jr JSerra 17:55 6:07
69 Benjamin Banuelos So Salesian 17:58 6:08
70 Rene Davila Sr Bassett 18:00 6:09
71 Josh Friedman So Harvard/Westlake 18:02 6:09
72 Arrellano Andres Sr Verbum Dei 18:04 6:10
73 Tomas Liu Jr San Marino 18:07 6:11
74 Timmy Ro Sr Oxford Academy 18:08 6:11
75 Ben Wassink Jr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 18:13 6:13
76 Kyle Anderson So Bishop Montgomery 18:17 6:14
77 Adam Jang Sr Don Bosco 18:18 6:15
78 Nick Dekker Jr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 18:21 6:16
79 Philip Corachea Jr Oxford Academy 18:22 6:16
80 Kamaljot Singh So Twentynine Palms 18:24 6:17
81 Michael Fermanian Sr Heritage Christian 18:25 6:17
82 Brendon Sylvester Jr Heritage Christian 18:33 6:20
83 Ryan Torres Sr Bishop Montgomery 18:35 6:21
84 Aaron Eisenbart Jr Oxford Academy 18:37 6:21
85 Timmy Park Sr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 18:38 6:22
86 Charlie Perry So San Marino 18:40 6:22
87 Daniel Dominguez Sr Cal. Acad. Math/Science 18:41 6:23
88 Gabe Schaub Jr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 18:46 6:24
89 Synai Salgado Jr Twentynine Palms 18:46 6:24
90 Nik Applegate Sr Twentynine Palms 18:49 6:25
91 Erick Harps Jr University Prep 18:49 6:25
92 Andrew Magalona Jr Oxford Academy 18:59 6:29
93 Jj Pace Fr University Prep 19:07 6:31
94 Alex Belyea So Oxford Academy 19:10 6:32
95 Bladimir Balanzar Jr Bassett 19:14 6:34
96 David Carrera Jr Cal. Acad. Math/Science 19:16 6:35
97 Antonio Garcia Jr Don Bosco 19:19 6:36
98 Carlos Hinajosa Jr Cal. Acad. Math/Science 19:27 6:38
99 Marcos Huerta So Bishop Montgomery 19:32 6:40
100 Rohan Singhal Jr University Prep 19:38 6:42
101 Marcus Gray Jr Twentynine Palms 19:47 6:45
102 Julio Ceja Sr Verbum Dei 19:51 6:46
103 David Flores Sr University Prep 19:58 6:49
104 Michael Smet Fr Bishop Montgomery 20:00 6:50
105 Gabriel Carrera Fr Cal. Acad. Math/Science 20:09 6:53
106 Elijah Kim So Heritage Christian 20:12 6:54
107 Mitchell Baker Sr Cal. Acad. Math/Science 20:13 6:54
108 Rene Martinez Sr Bassett 20:15 6:55
109 Jonathan Agena Sr Cal. Acad. Math/Science 20:31 7:00
110 Daniel De La Paz Sr Verbum Dei 20:49 7:06
111 Herbert Mata So Bishop Montgomery 20:49 7:06
112 Kobi Kelley So Verbum Dei 21:07 7:12
113 Christopher Arce Fr Bishop Montgomery 21:08 7:13
114 David Pedroza Jr Heritage Christian 21:22 7:18
115 Anthony Lomeli Jr Verbum Dei 21:47 7:26
116 Angelo Pasco Fr Bishop Montgomery 22:21 7:38
117 Tyree Jones Sr Verbum Dei 22:25 7:39
118 Nick Reiner Fr Heritage Christian 22:36 7:43
119 Griffen Laird So Heritage Christian 22:42 7:45
120 Cristian Romero Fr Verbum Dei 22:49 7:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 JSerra
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
82:07
16:25
5:36
56 Anthony Mariconda
Jr
15:56
5:26
3
Andrew Burkhardt
So
16:28
5:37
10
Jack Mosher
So
16:33
5:39
12
Nic Fracassi
Sr
16:35
5:40
15
Tyler Kranawetter
Sr
16:35
5:40
16
Matt Chamberlain
Jr
17:12
5:52
38
Liam Dugard
Jr
17:55
6:07
66
2 Laguna Beach
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
83:07
16:37
5:40
102 Cameron Zuziak
Jr
15:53
5:25
2
Casey Koprowski
Sr
16:13
5:32
7
Drake Butler
So
16:47
5:44
23
Mason Pitz
So
16:59
5:48
28
Grant Barton
Jr
17:15
5:53
42
Liam Corrigan
Jr
17:32
5:59
54
Ian Ring
Sr
17:35
6:00
58
Cruel Intentions II (LY, LR)
3 Salesian
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
83:21
16:40
5:41
111 Tomas Navarro
Jr
15:56
5:26
4
Michael Mojarro
Jr
16:18
5:34
8
Luis Leon
Sr
16:47
5:44
24
Anthony Partida
Jr
17:07
5:51
35
Juan Gutierrez
Jr
17:13
5:53
40
Rafael Valenzuela
Fr
17:20
5:55
47
Benjamin Banuelos
So
17:58
6:08
67
3 Harvard/Westlake
9-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:31
83:49
16:46
5:43
111 Jack Stovitz
So
16:34
5:39
14
David Manahan
Sr
16:37
5:40
18
Jeremy Bradford
Sr
16:43
5:42
20
Henry Roskin
So
16:50
5:45
25
Ben Greene
Sr
17:05
5:50
34
Jeffrey Ehlers
So
17:37
6:01
59
Josh Friedman
So
18:02
6:09
69
5 San Marino
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:41
84:29
16:54
5:46
130 Andrew Jack
Sr
16:32
5:39
11
Yuvan Wickramasihghi
Sr
16:46
5:43
22
George Mundo
Jr
16:56
5:47
26
John Judge
Jr
17:02
5:49
32
Kenneth Lee
Sr
17:13
5:53
39
Tomas Liu
Jr
18:07
6:11
71
Charlie Perry
So
18:40
6:22
84
6 Santa Ynez
6-4-4-6-6
Gap: 1:24
84:23
16:53
5:46
146 Roberto Bazan
Sr
16:03
5:29
6
Johnny Jimenez
So
16:34
5:39
13
Eric Moniot
So
17:02
5:49
31
Dennis Rojas
So
17:17
5:54
44
Brian Illes
So
17:27
5:57
52
Calvin Sanger
Jr
17:40
6:02
60
Robert Williams
Sr
17:44
6:03
62
7 Don Bosco
1-5-7-7-7
Gap: 1:43
84:28
16:54
5:46
156 Ruben Dominguez
Sr
15:42
5:22
1
Tony Ledesma
Sr
16:58
5:47
27
Caleb Solomon
So
17:08
5:51
36
Michael Gonzales
Jr
17:15
5:53
43
Alex Hernandez
So
17:25
5:57
49
Adam Jang
Sr
18:18
6:15
75
Antonio Garcia
Jr
19:19
6:36
95
8 Nordhoff
13-12-11-9-8
Gap: 0:23
86:42
17:20
5:55
230 Cesar Esperanza
So
17:11
5:52
37
Elijah Balderas
Jr
17:14
5:53
41
Abel Sandoval
So
17:17
5:54
45
Landis Meyer
Jr
17:26
5:57
51
Nicholas Lewis
Jr
17:34
6:00
56
Ryan Wicklund
Sr
17:47
6:04
63
Tim Hennigan
Jr
17:53
6:06
65
8 Bassett
11-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:22
86:50
17:22
5:56
230 Luis Lopez
Sr
16:38
5:41
19
Manuel Fernandez
So
17:04
5:49
33
Javier Venosa
Sr
17:19
5:55
46
Juan Hernandez
Jr
17:49
6:05
64
Rene Davila
Sr
18:00
6:09
68
Bladimir Balanzar
Jr
19:14
6:34
93
Rene Martinez
Sr
20:15
6:55
106
10 Valley Christian (Cerr.)
10-8-10-10-10
Gap: 1:45
87:53
17:35
6:00
256 Scott Edmonds
Jr
16:36
5:40
17
Jakob Geiger
Jr
17:01
5:48
29
Hunter Feller
Jr
17:42
6:02
61
Ben Wassink
Jr
18:13
6:13
73
Nick Dekker
Jr
18:21
6:16
76
Timmy Park
Sr
18:38
6:22
83
Gabe Schaub
Jr
18:46
6:24
86
11 Twentynine Palms
5-11-9-11-11
Gap: 2:47
87:58
17:36
6:00
268 Zach Kanlong
Sr
15:59
5:27
5
Garrett Schrepfe
So
17:23
5:56
48
Spencer Walton
Fr
17:26
5:57
50
Kamaljot Singh
So
18:24
6:17
78
Synai Salgado
Jr
18:46
6:24
87
Nik Applegate
Sr
18:49
6:25
88
Marcus Gray
Jr
19:47
6:45
99
12 Oxford Academy
12-9-11-12-12
Gap: 1:53
88:52
17:46
6:04
282 Albert Nguyen
So
16:44
5:43
21
Obinna Omeirondi
Sr
17:01
5:48
30
Timmy Ro
Sr
18:08
6:11
72
Philip Corachea
Jr
18:22
6:16
77
Aaron Eisenbart
Jr
18:37
6:21
82
Andrew Magalona
Jr
18:59
6:29
90
Alex Belyea
So
19:10
6:32
92
13 Heritage Christian
7-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:00
94:54
18:59
6:29
384 Jacob Giganti
Sr
16:22
5:35
9
Michael Fermanian
Sr
18:25
6:17
79
Brendon Sylvester
Jr
18:33
6:20
80
Elijah Kim
So
20:12
6:54
104
David Pedroza
Jr
21:22
7:18
112
Nick Reiner
Fr
22:36
7:43
116
Griffen Laird
So
22:42
7:45
117
14 University Prep
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:06
92:41
18:32
6:20
388 Kyle Olson
Sr
17:32
5:59
53
Kevin Olson
Sr
17:35
6:00
57
Erick Harps
Jr
18:49
6:25
89
Jj Pace
Fr
19:07
6:31
91
Rohan Singhal
Jr
19:38
6:42
98
David Flores
Sr
19:58
6:49
101




15 Cal. Acad. Math/Science
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:36
95:06
19:01
6:29
433 Isaac Carrera
Sr
17:33
5:59
55
Daniel Dominguez
Sr
18:41
6:23
85
David Carrera
Jr
19:16
6:35
94
Carlos Hinajosa
Jr
19:27
6:38
96
Gabriel Carrera
Fr
20:09
6:53
103
Mitchell Baker
Sr
20:13
6:54
105
Jonathan Agena
Sr
20:31
7:00
107
16 Bishop Montgomery
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:32
97:13
19:27
6:38
463 Kyle Anderson
So
18:17
6:14
74
Ryan Torres
Sr
18:35
6:21
81
Marcos Huerta
So
19:32
6:40
97
Michael Smet
Fr
20:00
6:50
102
Herbert Mata
So
20:49
7:06
109
Christopher Arce
Fr
21:08
7:13
111
Angelo Pasco
Fr
22:21
7:38
114
17 Verbum Dei
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:43
101:38
20:20
6:56
501 Arrellano Andres
Sr
18:04
6:10
70
Julio Ceja
Sr
19:51
6:46
100
Daniel De La Paz
Sr
20:49
7:06
108
Kobi Kelley
So
21:07
7:12
110
Anthony Lomeli
Jr
21:47
7:26
113
Tyree Jones
Sr
22:25
7:39
115
Cristian Romero
Fr
22:49
7:47
118
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V R02D3.1 David Luna, Sr, 14:36, Indio Brea Olinda, 76:14, 27
V R04D3.2 Sydney Gidebuday, Sr, 14:53, El Modena Jurupa Hills, 77:59, 44
V R06D3.3 Miles Irish, Sr, 15:16, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 78:40, 57
V R08D1.1 Phillip Rocha, So, 15:08, Arcadia Great Oak, 77:56, 52
V R10D1.2 Norberto Osorio, Jr, 15:11, Fountain Valley Dana Hills, 77:44, 45
V R12D1.3 Branden Randall, Jr, 15:10, Roosevelt Warren, 76:51, 31
V R14D1.4 Robert Brandt, Jr, 14:55, Loyola Loyola, 76:54, 35
V R16D4.1 Ruben Dominguez, Sr, 15:42, Don Bosco JSerra, 82:07, 56
V R18D4.2 Kyle Fredrickson, Sr, 15:15, Oaks Christian Crean Lutheran, 82:13, 85
V R21D5.1 Jake Landreth, Sr, 15:49, Ontario Christian Flintridge Prep, 83:38, 30
V R23D5.2 Cosmo Brossy, Jr, 16:01, Brentwood Woodcrest Christian, 84:18, 45
V R25D5.3 Collin Price, Jr, 15:40, St. Margarets Thacher, 83:25, 39
V R27D2.1 Garrett Corcoran, Sr, 15:02, Villa Park Westlake, 79:11, 76
V R29D2.2 Jackson Marshall, Sr, 15:15, Woodbridge Simi Valley, 78:21, 48
V R31D2.3 Wes Walsh, Jr, 15:01, Canyon/Anaheim Redondo Union, 78:07, 40
V R32D2.4 Brian Zabilski, Jr, 15:10, Saugus Saugus, 77:11, 28

All Girls Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V R01D1.1 Erin Holton, Fr, 17:27, Rancho Cucamonga Great Oak, 89:55, 27
V R03D1.2 Grace Schafer, Jr, 17:37, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 91:32, 36
V R05D1.3 Julia Sienski, Jr, 17:43, Edison Trabuco Hills, 90:44, 31
V R07D1.4 Tori Dutchover, Sr, 17:59, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 92:40, 45
V R09D4.1 Caroline Pietrzyk, Jr, 17:42, Malibu Big Bear, 98:22, 58
V R11D4.2 Ashley Geisler, Jr, 18:14, JSerra JSerra, 94:55, 39
V R13D4.3 Lizzy Thomas, Sr, 18:12, Harvard/Westlake Harvard/Westlake, 97:39, 64
V R15D3.1 Jeanette Zambrano, Jr, 18:04, Bolsa Grande Bishop Amat, 95:09, 85
V R17D3.2 Bethan Knights, Sr, 16:58, Northwood Northwood, 92:17, 45
V R19D3.3 Katie Deimling, Sr, 18:15, Granite Hills Granite Hills, 95:28, 63
V R20D2.1 Sarah Baxter, Sr, 16:31, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 90:59, 39
V R22D2.2 Sydney Tullai, So, 17:49, Ayala Saugus, 93:08, 44
V R24D2.3 Abby Hong, Sr, 17:31, Mira Costa Arroyo Grande, 91:30, 43
V R26D2.4 Addi Zerrenner, Sr, 17:06, Dos Pueblos Serrano, 91:02, 51
V R28D5.1 Jody Meads, Jr, 18:09, Mammoth Flintridge Prep, 99:09, 41
V R30D5.2 Marissa Thompson, Fr, 18:57, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 101:15, 58