Laguna Beach Results from the Riverside Invitational at Riverside City XC Course on 10/20/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail Kimball Fr F/S 25:45.5 8:35 3 229/264 13/15 19/21 6/9 26:39
(0:54,3.4)
Cruel Intentions (DPR)
Abigail Williams Fr F/S 23:23.9 7:48 3 156/264 5/15 9/21 17/21 24:44
(1:21,5.4)
Cruel Intentions (DPR)
Alessi Ayvez So F/S 25:43.4 8:34 3 228/264 12/15 18/21 9/13 26:48
(1:05,4.0)
26:48
(1:05,4.0)
26:48
(1:05,4.0)
23:55 Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
Cassidy Morgan Fr F/S 24:59.4 8:20 3 213/264 10/15 15/21 10/13 25:59
(0:59,3.8)
Cruel Intentions (DPR)
Coco Reed Fr F/S 20:54.9 6:58 3 36/264 1/15 2/21 15/24 20:04
Dylan Markey Fr F/S 26:52.7 8:58 3 245/264 15/15 21/21 5/6 27:32
(0:39,2.4)
Cruel Intentions (SBP, DPR)
Ella Burbank Fr F/S 21:48.2 7:16 3 86/264 3/15 6/21 15/22 22:39
(0:51,3.7)
Cruel Intentions (DPR)
Isabella Peterson Jr JV 23:29.3 7:50 3 94/135 4/5 10/21 13/18 26:54
(3:25,12.7)
26:54
(3:25,12.7)
22:17 Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
Jade Hamilton Sr JV 25:33.6 8:31 3 119/135 5/5 17/21 13/18 25:29
Kaitlin Ryan Jr V 19:47.6 6:36 3 78/149 1/1 1/21 21/27 20:11
(0:23,1.9)
20:00
(0:12,1.0)
19:49
(0:02,0.2)
18:50 Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
Kate Maddux Fr F/S 21:14.5 7:05 3 51/264 2/15 4/21 13/23 21:51
(0:36,2.8)
Cruel Intentions (DPR)
Katie Rollins Sr JV 21:09.7 7:03 3 33/135 1/5 3/21 15/27 22:51
(1:42,7.4)
22:51
(1:42,7.4)
22:51
(1:42,7.4)
21:16
(0:07,0.5)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lucky Hauer So F/S 26:39.1 8:53 3 243/264 14/15 20/21 5/7 24:39 24:39 24:39 22:54
Lynsey Mendez Fr F/S 23:31.5 7:51 3 162/264 6/15 11/21 16/20 24:15
(0:44,3.0)
Cruel Intentions (DPR)
Melia Thomas Fr F/S 24:40.3 8:13 3 203/264 8/15 13/21 12/15 25:48
(1:07,4.3)
Cruel Intentions (DPR)
Natasha Sorenson So F/S 24:21 8:07 3 194/264 7/15 12/21 13/16 24:41
(0:20,1.3)
Cruel Intentions (DPR)
Olivia Carlton Fr F/S 24:56.4 8:19 3 211/264 9/15 14/21 10/14 26:05
(1:09,4.4)
Cruel Intentions (DPR)
Rhianon Sealy So F/S 25:01.9 8:21 3 215/264 11/15 16/21 8/13 27:17
(2:15,8.3)
27:17
(2:15,8.3)
27:17
(2:15,8.3)
25:00 Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Whitney Winefordner So JV 21:50.5 7:17 3 53/135 3/5 7/21 9/22 21:31 20:46 20:46 20:05
Yuwa Tennan Fr F/S 22:53.3 7:38 3 133/264 4/15 8/21 18/21 24:17
(1:23,5.7)
Cruel Intentions (DPR)
Zoe Carlton So JV 21:21.1 7:07 3 39/135 2/5 5/21 11/24 24:32
(3:11,13.0)
24:32
(3:11,13.0)
24:32
(3:11,13.0)
21:36
(0:15,1.2)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 12/18 113:24
4:24
3 7:34 7:03 8:31 282 6:52 112:18 112:18 112:18 Katie Rollins (28), Zoe Carlton (34), Whitney Winefordner (45), Isabella Peterson (79), Jade Hamilton (96)
F/S 1st 5 15/21 110:15
2:29
3 7:21 6:58 7:48 404 6:33 Coco Reed (36), Kate Maddux (49), Ella Burbank (83), Yuwa Tennan (115), Abigail Williams (121)
F/S 2nd 5 12/13 122:29
1:28
3 8:10 7:51 8:20 318 7:05 Lynsey Mendez (49), Natasha Sorenson (62), Melia Thomas (65), Olivia Carlton (70), Cassidy Morgan (72)
F/S 3rd 5 5/6 130:03
1:51
3 8:40 8:21 8:58 143 7:31 Rhianon Sealy (21), Alessi Ayvez (28), Abigail Kimball (29), Lucky Hauer (32), Dylan Markey (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Devyn Candaele Fr Vista Murrieta 17:24.3 5:48
2 Maria Hernandez Jr Santa Ana 17:40.4 5:53
3 Clara Meade Jr Tesoro 17:41.9 5:54
4 Ashley Faller Sr Fountain Vlly 17:44.2 5:55
5 Emily Bourque So Vista Murrieta 17:54.3 5:58
6 Sara Feitz Sr Fountain Vlly 17:57.5 5:59
7 Jocelyn Hill Sr Beckman 18:02.7 6:01
8 Aniya Pretlow So Vista Murrieta 18:06.7 6:02
9 Peyton Candaele Sr Vista Murrieta 18:11.7 6:04
10 Vivian Frisk So Cajon 18:18.5 6:06
11 Aliya Mesihovich Jr Wilson/LB 18:19 6:06
12 Marisa Gaitan Jr Dana Hills 18:19.1 6:06
13 Maddie Jahshan Jr Fountain Vlly 18:21.2 6:07
14 Paige Haynes Sr Vista Murrieta 18:21.8 6:07
15 Ashley Madariaga So Cajon 18:23.6 6:08
16 Alejandra Ayala So Paramount 18:24.2 6:08
17 Julia Svartstrom So Fountain Vlly 18:24.8 6:08
18 Sarah Klem Fr Woodbridge 18:25.6 6:09
19 Mariam Masud Sr Woodbridge 18:28.1 6:09
20 Gabriela Hubarth Sr Vista Murrieta 18:32.3 6:11
21 Elena Umana Jr Poly (Riv) 18:35.1 6:12
22 Ashlee Gallegos Fr Fountain Vlly 18:37.5 6:13
23 Leah Ferris Fr Fountain Vlly 18:39.7 6:13
24 Estella Knobbe Fr Beckman 18:42 6:14
25 Kalista Tibbels So Poly (Riv) 18:42.7 6:14
26 Ryann Mayo Jr Wilson/LB 18:42.8 6:14
27 Emily Garcia Jr Ayala 18:43.3 6:14
28 Isabella Tasser Fr Beckman 18:43.7 6:15
29 Joan Green Jr ML King 18:45.6 6:15
30 Sophia Navarro Fr Burroughs(Bur) 18:47.5 6:16
31 Ellie Piper Fr Beckman 18:48 6:16
32 Catherine Mcgettigan Sr Tesoro 18:49.8 6:17
33 Bradi Steinhardt So Tesoro 18:49.8 6:17
34 Megan Oh Jr Ayala 18:51.3 6:17
35 Jordan Guzman So Burroughs(Bur) 18:52.9 6:18
36 Anna Goeller Sr Fountain Vlly 18:53.4 6:18
37 Sarah Meng Sr Dana Hills 18:54.3 6:18
38 Lauren Tsai Fr Woodbridge 18:56.2 6:19
39 Amanda Sosa Sr ML King 18:57.8 6:19
40 Emma Bialy So Ayala 18:58.7 6:20
41 Ella Williamson So San Clemente 18:59.3 6:20
42 Leila Keyvan Sr Dana Hills 18:59.6 6:20
43 Katie Hansen Sr San Juan Hills 19:01.1 6:20
44 Hailey Hill Sr Palo Verde 19:04.2 6:21
45 Alexa Karner Jr Dana Hills 19:06 6:22
46 Felicia White Jr Dana Hills 19:07.5 6:23
47 Anna Fodor Jr Dana Hills 19:09 6:23
48 Stephanie Reynoso Sr California SS 19:13.5 6:25
49 Olivia Knobbe Jr Beckman 19:13.6 6:25
50 Briana Rodriguez Sr ML King 19:16.2 6:25
51 Rylie Parker So Ayala 19:17.1 6:26
52 Lakely Nealis Sr Burroughs(Bur) 19:18 6:26
53 Madeleine Zavala So Woodbridge 19:18.6 6:26
54 Jocelyn Diaz Jr Wilson/LB 19:19.1 6:26
55 Kira Marx So Tesoro 19:19.9 6:27
56 Jocelynn Stevenson So ML King 19:20.4 6:27
57 Emma Barrosa So Glendora 19:20.6 6:27
58 Regan Lalloway Fr Beckman 19:21.6 6:27
59 Amanda Crowell Jr Glendora 19:21.6 6:27
60 Ceci Whitney Jr Burroughs(Bur) 19:22.7 6:28
61 Isabela Garcia Sr California SS 19:24 6:28
62 Belle Sachse Jr San Clemente 19:25.4 6:28
63 Hazel Mcintosh So Millikan 19:26.8 6:29
64 Amanda Grady Sr Tesoro 19:27.6 6:29
65 Cameron Green So San Clemente 19:27.9 6:29
66 Jenna Bernath Jr ML King 19:28.3 6:29
67 Kaitlyn Atkinson Sr Glendora 19:31.4 6:30
68 Brianna Potter Jr Vista Murrieta 19:31.9 6:31
69 Audrey Brunken Fr ML King 19:32.5 6:31
70 Viviana Diaz Sr Santa Ana 19:33.1 6:31
71 Yesenia Capiz Fr Santa Ana 19:33.3 6:31
72 Helena Valdez Sr Poly (Riv) 19:33.9 6:31
73 Heaven Garcia Jr Santa Ana 19:34.2 6:31
74 Camryn Harrell Jr San Clemente 19:36.8 6:32
75 Avery Kuehfuss Sr Glendora 19:39.9 6:33
76 Mackenzie Eloe Jr Beckman 19:40.9 6:34
77 Kelsie Yamano So San Clemente 19:41 6:34
78 Kaitlin Ryan Jr Laguna Beach 19:47.6 6:36 1/1 1/21 21/27 20:11
(0:23)
20:00
(0:12)
19:49
(0:02)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
79 Mia Washida Fr Woodbridge 19:48.2 6:36
80 Lauren Peurifoy Sr ML King 19:50 6:37
81 Lauren Licon So California SS 19:54.5 6:38
82 Isabella Stockalper So Millikan 19:54.8 6:38
83 Olivia Gomez So Ayala 19:55.5 6:39
84 Sarah Jamil Sr Tesoro 19:57.1 6:39
85 Lynette Rubio Jr California SS 20:00.1 6:40
86 Emma Dominguez So California SS 20:02.2 6:41
87 Corinne Hunnicutt Jr San Juan Hills 20:05.8 6:42
88 Gabriela Delgado Sr Santa Ana 20:06 6:42
89 Nicola Lai Jr Palo Verde 20:06.3 6:42
90 Hanna Burlin So Wilson/LB 20:06.6 6:42
91 Genna Rice Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:09 6:43
92 Sophia Byers So Ayala 20:10.5 6:44
93 Brianna King Jr Ayala 20:11 6:44
94 Jaden Haskins Sr Dana Hills 20:11.7 6:44
95 Brenda Gonzalez Jr Glendora 20:12.2 6:44
96 Beatriz Ruiz Sr Valencia-Pl 20:19.8 6:47
97 Lizbeth Velasquez Jr California SS 20:20.5 6:47
98 Lauren Himes Sr Huntington Bch 20:24.6 6:48
99 Julia Ransom Sr San Juan Hills 20:26.3 6:49
100 Makenzie Moncrief Jr San Juan Hills 20:27.4 6:49
101 Sierra Shaver Jr Woodbridge 20:28.5 6:50
102 Audrey Emis Fr Glendora 20:28.9 6:50
103 Stephanie Honeywell Jr Glendora 20:29.2 6:50
104 Katelyn Smith So Millikan 20:30.3 6:50
105 Jocelyn Gutierrez So Wilson/LB 20:34.4 6:51
106 Madelyn Knutson Jr Woodbridge 20:38.5 6:53
107 Charlotte Ward Sr Cajon 20:41.2 6:54
108 Phoebe Murray So Millikan 20:44.6 6:55
109 Emma Donlin Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:50.3 6:57
110 Pieper Nelson So Palo Verde 20:52.4 6:57
111 Kaila Jackson So Cajon 20:53.4 6:58
112 Tommi Carvalho Jr San Juan Hills 20:54.7 6:58
113 Haley Nguyen Sr Valencia-Pl 20:55.9 6:59
114 Reese Garcia Jr Los Osos 21:00.8 7:00
115 Ellie Warner So Palo Verde 21:02.9 7:01
116 Bailey Campbell So Palo Verde 21:05.2 7:02
117 Rebekah Pinedo Jr Wilson/LB 21:06 7:02
118 Erin Aguirre So Millikan 21:09.8 7:03
119 Sky Ferreira So Cajon 21:14.2 7:05
120 Olivia Martinez So Channel Islands 21:16.6 7:06
121 Alyson Ajdini So Palo Verde 21:18.5 7:06
122 Hailey Gonzalez Jr Burroughs(Bur) 21:26.6 7:09
123 Andrea Medina Jr Santa Ana 21:27 7:09
124 Yuke Chen Jr Los Osos 21:31.3 7:10
125 Maggie Perry Jr San Juan Hills 21:35.8 7:12
126 Lizbet Alvarez Sr Channel Islands 21:38.4 7:13
127 Soleil Russo So Poly (Riv) 21:38.7 7:13
128 Sydnee Thorson Fr Cajon 21:38.9 7:13
129 Natsumi Ruiz Sr Cajon 21:39 7:13
130 Evelyn Castro So Channel Islands 21:39.2 7:13
131 Jannet Alegria Jr Santa Ana 21:47.4 7:16
132 Delaila Juarez Fr Channel Islands 21:58 7:19
133 Tiffany Jones Sr Poly (Riv) 22:07.8 7:23
134 Ileana Figueroa Jr Burroughs(Bur) 22:09.5 7:23
135 Marisol Munoz Jr Channel Islands 22:13.3 7:24
136 Emily Thrall Jr San Juan Hills 22:20 7:27
137 Samantha Hoxsie Jr Burroughs(Bur) 22:24.7 7:28
138 Megan Vu Sr Valencia-Pl 22:27.5 7:29
139 Jessica Jimenez Sr Valencia-Pl 22:38.5 7:33
140 Miriam Pineda Jr Paramount 22:46.4 7:35
141 Delia Arellano Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:47.7 7:36
142 Alejandra Gonzalez Sr Paramount 22:53.5 7:38
143 Jacqueline Valencia Sr Valencia-Pl 22:56.2 7:39
144 Susana Arellano Sr Valencia-Pl 23:06 7:42
145 Dulce Perez Jr Paramount 23:30.2 7:50
146 Claudia Millan Sr Palmdale 25:12.4 8:24
147 Gisella Martinez Sr Palmdale 25:19.6 8:27
148 Sandy Bran Jr Palmdale 26:13.2 8:44
149 Felicity Heesch Sr Palmdale 26:21.6 8:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Guerra Sr Fountain Vlly 19:15.9 6:25
2 Alicia Vondran Jr El Toro 19:30.3 6:30
3 Makayla Fick Jr Vista Murrieta 19:48.4 6:36
4 Victoria Euyoque Jr Dana Hills 19:55.4 6:38
5 Xitlali Nieves Jr Millikan 19:55.6 6:39
6 Eliza Brian Jr Dana Hills 20:05 6:42
7 Alexa Mascola Jr El Toro 20:11 6:44
8 Chloe Green Sr Tesoro 20:13.4 6:44
9 Andrea Desantos Sr San Clemente 20:17.1 6:46
10 Lusa Holmstrom So Santa Monica 20:20.3 6:47
11 Aneesa Rappoport Jr Santa Monica 20:21.7 6:47
12 Mai Quesada Jr California SS 20:21.9 6:47
13 Annika Hettmann Sr San Clemente 20:25.6 6:49
14 Reagan Dimeco Jr San Clemente 20:30.3 6:50
15 Jennifer Barba Sr Millikan 20:34.3 6:51
16 Fatima Gonzalez Jr Millikan 20:36.1 6:52
17 Savannah Shadell Jr Tesoro 20:39.2 6:53
18 Sandra Ramirez Jr California SS 20:42.1 6:54
19 Emily Pearson Sr Palo Verde 20:43.6 6:55
20 Paige Siegal Sr Vista Murrieta 20:45.4 6:55
21 Sarah Sandoval Jr Woodbridge 20:46.7 6:56
22 Clara Helm So San Clemente 20:47 6:56
23 Sydney Grossi Sr ML King 20:48.7 6:56
24 Ellie Peterson Jr Fountain Vlly 20:48.8 6:56
25 Grace Hunzicker Jr Santa Monica 20:51.3 6:57
26 Jazmin Scott Jr Glendora 20:51.4 6:57
27 Rebeca Perez So Millikan 20:53.2 6:58
28 Katie Marx Sr Tesoro 20:58.4 6:59
29 Amy Lambert Sr Beckman 21:00.4 7:00
30 Faith Chick Sr ML King 21:03.3 7:01
31 Estrella Olmos Sr San Clemente 21:06.6 7:02
32 Riley Masterson So Santa Monica 21:07 7:02
33 Katie Rollins Sr Laguna Beach 21:09.7 7:03 1/5 3/21 15/27 22:51
(1:42)
22:51
(1:42)
22:51
(1:42)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
34 Megan Geiger Sr Dana Hills 21:13 7:04
35 Kristal Stevens Sr Dana Hills 21:13.8 7:05
36 Lauren Soto Sr Dana Hills 21:16.2 7:05
37 Isabel Cristerna Jr El Toro 21:18 7:06
38 Alicia Long Jr El Toro 21:20.6 7:07
39 Zoe Carlton So Laguna Beach 21:21.1 7:07 2/5 5/21 11/24 24:32
(3:11)
24:32
(3:11)
24:32
(3:11)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
40 Gracie Hammond Jr San Juan Hills 21:24.1 7:08
41 Wendy Jauregui Jr Valencia-Pl 21:26.4 7:09
42 Catherine Rodriguez Jr Glendora 21:27.1 7:09
43 Nirali Patel Sr Ayala 21:30.6 7:10
44 Meranda Aggers Jr Glendora 21:33.4 7:11
45 Jessica Bialis Jr Palo Verde 21:35 7:12
46 Liliana Gomez Fr Poly (Riv) 21:37.2 7:12
47 Grace Peterson Jr Fountain Vlly 21:38 7:13
48 Madeline Essman Jr El Toro 21:43.3 7:14
49 Isabella Torres Jr Ayala 21:43.7 7:15
50 Sarah Anderson Jr Valencia-Pl 21:45 7:15
51 Lana Santiago So Poly (Riv) 21:45.4 7:15
52 Olivia Banando Jr Glendora 21:49.4 7:16
53 Whitney Winefordner So Laguna Beach 21:50.5 7:17 3/5 7/21 9/22 21:31 20:46 20:46
54 Lauren Suzukawa Jr Valencia-Pl 21:51.5 7:17
55 Isabel Avella So Poly (Riv) 21:52.8 7:18
56 Isabella Novoa Jr Millikan 21:53.5 7:18
57 Stacey Lai Jr Palo Verde 21:55.1 7:18
58 Leah Hartwell Sr Glendora 21:55.6 7:19
59 Marisa Ocampo Jr Valencia-Pl 21:56.8 7:19
60 Kylie Henry Sr Tesoro 21:57.2 7:19
61 Annabella Periquet Jr Tesoro 21:59 7:20
62 Jasmine Ahmet Fr Palo Verde 22:08.2 7:23
63 Rilee Brentlinger Sr Tesoro 22:09.6 7:23
64 Madison Payne Jr Glendora 22:12.9 7:24
65 Alyssa Watanabe Jr Woodbridge 22:13.2 7:24
66 Lydia Xu Jr ML King 22:13.6 7:25
67 Maria Texis So Channel Islands 22:16.4 7:25
68 Sanaya Shah Jr Beckman 22:17.1 7:26
69 Alejandra Audelo-sanchez Jr Channel Islands 22:17.3 7:26
70 Celia Del Peso Jr Dana Hills 22:18.2 7:26
71 Alexis Garcia Jr California SS 22:19.3 7:26
72 Kristi Copeland Jr Peninsula 22:23.7 7:28
73 Alondra Baltazar Jr Channel Islands 22:24.7 7:28
74 Mariah Ngo Jr ML King 22:25.5 7:29
75 Emma Clark Jr Dana Hills 22:30 7:30
76 Katey Mejia Sr El Toro 22:33.3 7:31
77 Clara Abundio Jr Valencia-Pl 22:33.7 7:31
78 Liana Branyan Jr Huntington Bch 22:36.9 7:32
79 Ashley Ethier Jr Huntington Bch 22:37 7:32
80 Madison Pham Jr El Toro 22:48.4 7:36
81 Maria Webster Jr Woodbridge 22:49.3 7:36
82 Skyler Vargas Jr San Juan Hills 22:52.6 7:38
83 Madison Gould Sr Palo Verde 22:55 7:38
84 Natalie Hernandez Sr Glendora 22:58 7:39
85 Carol Latif Jr Valencia-Pl 22:59.8 7:40
86 Genevieve Gandara So Beckman 23:04.7 7:42
87 Claire Gaglio Jr Ayala 23:05.8 7:42
88 Sarah Chang Jr Beckman 23:07.3 7:42
89 Margarita Rosales Medina Jr Channel Islands 23:10.8 7:44
90 Isabel Larkins Jr Los Osos 23:13 7:44
91 Alyssa Howie So Beckman 23:17 7:46
92 Oliva Wettengel Jr Dana Hills 23:20.1 7:47
93 Kamille Morales Sr San Juan Hills 23:23.9 7:48
94 Isabella Peterson Jr Laguna Beach 23:29.3 7:50 4/5 10/21 13/18 26:54
(3:25)
26:54
(3:25)
Cruel Intentions (LR, PR)
95 Jalene Rodriguez Jr ML King 23:35.5 7:52
96 Daphne Cruz Sr Paramount 23:50.8 7:57
97 Carley Campbell Sr Glendora 23:51.5 7:57
98 Aitza Cuatlayotl Jr Santa Ana 23:54 7:58
99 Presley Stevens Jr San Clemente 24:02.1 8:01
100 Kennedy Kerrigan Sr Tesoro 24:03.8 8:01
101 Victoria Castillo Jr Channel Islands 24:07.5 8:02
102 Sofia Garcia Jr Valencia-Pl 24:09.5 8:03
103 Anisa Ota Jr Peninsula 24:14.2 8:05
104 Laura Gallardo Jr Poly (Riv) 24:24.7 8:08
105 Emily Carter So Palo Verde 24:25.2 8:08
106 Katelan Zubieta Jr California SS 24:41.5 8:14
107 Alyssa Lobascio Jr Tesoro 24:54.7 8:18
108 Alysse Banks Jr San Clemente 24:55.2 8:18
109 Chloe Bryant Jr San Clemente 24:58.2 8:19
110 Nicola Smulovitz Jr Santa Monica 24:59.5 8:20
111 Samantha Carranza Jr Glendora 25:01 8:20
112 Piper Mozian Sr Tesoro 25:01.7 8:21
113 Brenda Guadarrama Sr Santa Ana 25:02.7 8:21
114 Melanie Garcia Jr Tesoro 25:06.6 8:22
115 Karina Percastegui Jr Paramount 25:11.9 8:24
116 Ana Chino Sr Santa Ana 25:12.3 8:24
117 Alesia Hurtado Sr Santa Ana 25:24.6 8:28
118 Gabriella Zydallis Sr Peninsula 25:28 8:29
119 Jade Hamilton Sr Laguna Beach 25:33.6 8:31 5/5 17/21 13/18
120 Marysa Munoz-robledo Jr Glendora 25:35.4 8:32
121 Katherine Mercado Jr California SS 25:36.3 8:32
122 Deysy Rodriguez Jr Santa Ana 25:49.8 8:37
123 Nicole Casacchia Sr Tesoro 26:07.8 8:43
124 Gianna Velasco Sr San Juan Hills 26:22.1 8:47
125 Cameron Plaszewski Sr Peninsula 26:33.7 8:51
126 Lauren Woodward Jr Peninsula 26:34.1 8:51
127 Mia Maiden Sr Vista Murrieta 26:42.3 8:54
128 Erica Mora Jr Poly (Riv) 26:57.6 8:59
129 Audrey Lunt Sr Cajon 27:05.3 9:02
130 Cassidy Lyon Jr San Juan Hills 27:21.5 9:07
131 Kacy Tubbs Sr Tesoro 29:36.9 9:52
132 Geovana Carvalho Jr Valencia-Pl 30:08.2 10:03
133 Morgan Hough Jr Glendora 30:27.6 10:09
134 Cassandra Tafolla Sr Rancho Cucamonga 30:50.6 10:17
135 Stephany Zamora Jr Santa Ana 31:00.2 10:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
5-5-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
103:07
20:37
6:52
74 Andrea Desantos
Sr
20:17
6:46
7
Annika Hettmann
Sr
20:26
6:49
11
Reagan Dimeco
Jr
20:30
6:50
12
Clara Helm
So
20:47
6:56
18
Estrella Olmos
Sr
21:07
7:02
26
Presley Stevens
Jr
24:02
8:01
82
Alysse Banks
Jr
24:55
8:18
90
2 Dana Hills
2-1-3-4-2
Gap: 1:21
103:43
20:45
6:55
96 Victoria Euyoque
Jr
19:55
6:38
2
Eliza Brian
Jr
20:05
6:42
4
Megan Geiger
Sr
21:13
7:04
29
Kristal Stevens
Sr
21:14
7:05
30
Lauren Soto
Sr
21:16
7:05
31
Celia Del Peso
Jr
22:18
7:26
61
Emma Clark
Jr
22:30
7:30
66
3 Millikan
3-3-1-2-3
Gap: 1:58
103:53
20:47
6:56
100 Xitlali Nieves
Jr
19:56
6:39
3
Jennifer Barba
Sr
20:34
6:51
13
Fatima Gonzalez
Jr
20:36
6:52
14
Rebeca Perez
So
20:53
6:58
22
Isabella Novoa
Jr
21:54
7:18
48








4 El Toro
1-1-5-5-4
Gap: 2:13
104:03
20:49
6:56
112 Alicia Vondran
Jr
19:30
6:30
1
Alexa Mascola
Jr
20:11
6:44
5
Isabel Cristerna
Jr
21:18
7:06
32
Alicia Long
Jr
21:21
7:07
33
Madeline Essman
Jr
21:43
7:14
41
Katey Mejia
Sr
22:33
7:31
67
Madison Pham
Jr
22:48
7:36
69
5 Tesoro
4-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:46
105:47
21:09
7:03
149 Chloe Green
Sr
20:13
6:44
6
Savannah Shadell
Jr
20:39
6:53
15
Katie Marx
Sr
20:58
6:59
23
Kylie Henry
Sr
21:57
7:19
52
Annabella Periquet
Jr
21:59
7:20
53
Rilee Brentlinger
Sr
22:10
7:23
55
Kennedy Kerrigan
Sr
24:04
8:01
83
6 Santa Monica
6-4-4-3-6
Gap: 4:39
107:40
21:32
7:11
155 Lusa Holmstrom
So
20:20
6:47
8
Aneesa Rappoport
Jr
20:22
6:47
9
Grace Hunzicker
Jr
20:51
6:57
20
Riley Masterson
So
21:07
7:02
27
Nicola Smulovitz
Jr
25:00
8:20
91








7 Glendora
10-10-8-7-7
Gap: 1:04
107:37
21:31
7:10
190 Jazmin Scott
Jr
20:51
6:57
21
Catherine Rodriguez
Jr
21:27
7:09
37
Meranda Aggers
Jr
21:33
7:11
38
Olivia Banando
Jr
21:49
7:16
44
Leah Hartwell
Sr
21:56
7:19
50
Madison Payne
Jr
22:13
7:24
56
Natalie Hernandez
Sr
22:58
7:39
72
8 Palo Verde
8-9-10-8-8
Gap: 2:11
109:17
21:51
7:17
230 Emily Pearson
Sr
20:44
6:55
17
Jessica Bialis
Jr
21:35
7:12
39
Stacey Lai
Jr
21:55
7:18
49
Jasmine Ahmet
Fr
22:08
7:23
54
Madison Gould
Sr
22:55
7:38
71
Emily Carter
So
24:25
8:08
88




9 Valencia-Pl
14-12-12-10-9
Gap: 1:07
109:33
21:55
7:18
243 Wendy Jauregui
Jr
21:26
7:09
36
Sarah Anderson
Jr
21:45
7:15
42
Lauren Suzukawa
Jr
21:52
7:17
46
Marisa Ocampo
Jr
21:57
7:19
51
Clara Abundio
Jr
22:34
7:31
68
Carol Latif
Jr
23:00
7:40
73
Sofia Garcia
Jr
24:10
8:03
85
10 ML King
9-8-9-9-10
Gap: 2:47
110:07
22:01
7:20
246 Sydney Grossi
Sr
20:49
6:56
19
Faith Chick
Sr
21:03
7:01
25
Lydia Xu
Jr
22:14
7:25
57
Mariah Ngo
Jr
22:26
7:29
65
Jalene Rodriguez
Jr
23:36
7:52
80








11 California SS
7-7-7-11-11
Gap: 5:14
113:41
22:44
7:35
274 Mai Quesada
Jr
20:22
6:47
10
Sandra Ramirez
Jr
20:42
6:54
16
Alexis Garcia
Jr
22:19
7:26
62
Katelan Zubieta
Jr
24:42
8:14
89
Katherine Mercado
Jr
25:36
8:32
97








12 Laguna Beach
12-11-11-12-12
Gap: 4:24
113:24
22:41
7:34
282 Katie Rollins
Sr
21:10
7:03
28
Zoe Carlton
So
21:21
7:07
34
Whitney Winefordner
So
21:51
7:17
45
Isabella Peterson
Jr
23:29
7:50
79
Jade Hamilton
Sr
25:34
8:31
96








13 Beckman
11-13-14-14-13
Gap: 2:17
112:47
22:33
7:31
309 Amy Lambert
Sr
21:00
7:00
24
Sanaya Shah
Jr
22:17
7:26
59
Genevieve Gandara
So
23:05
7:42
74
Sarah Chang
Jr
23:07
7:42
75
Alyssa Howie
So
23:17
7:46
77








14 Poly (Riv)
15-13-13-13-14
Gap: 5:20
116:38
23:20
7:47
319 Liliana Gomez
Fr
21:37
7:12
40
Lana Santiago
So
21:45
7:15
43
Isabel Avella
So
21:53
7:18
47
Laura Gallardo
Jr
24:25
8:08
87
Erica Mora
Jr
26:58
8:59
102








15 Channel Islands
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:51
114:17
22:51
7:37
342 Maria Texis
So
22:16
7:25
58
Alejandra Audelo-sanchez
Jr
22:17
7:26
60
Alondra Baltazar
Jr
22:25
7:28
64
Margarita Rosales Medina
Jr
23:11
7:44
76
Victoria Castillo
Jr
24:08
8:02
84








16 San Juan Hills
13-15-16-16-16
Gap: 5:57
121:24
24:17
8:06
385 Gracie Hammond
Jr
21:24
7:08
35
Skyler Vargas
Jr
22:53
7:38
70
Kamille Morales
Sr
23:24
7:48
78
Gianna Velasco
Sr
26:22
8:47
99
Cassidy Lyon
Jr
27:22
9:07
103








17 Peninsula
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:10
125:14
25:03
8:21
445 Kristi Copeland
Jr
22:24
7:28
63
Anisa Ota
Jr
24:14
8:05
86
Gabriella Zydallis
Sr
25:28
8:29
95
Cameron Plaszewski
Sr
26:34
8:51
100
Lauren Woodward
Jr
26:34
8:51
101








18 Santa Ana
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:56
125:23
25:05
8:22
458 Aitza Cuatlayotl
Jr
23:54
7:58
81
Brenda Guadarrama
Sr
25:03
8:21
92
Ana Chino
Sr
25:12
8:24
93
Alesia Hurtado
Sr
25:25
8:28
94
Deysy Rodriguez
Jr
25:50
8:37
98
Stephany Zamora
Jr
31:00
10:20
104




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shirin Dunker Fr San Juan Hills 18:39.6 6:13
2 Savanna Arruda Fr Los Osos 18:52.8 6:18
3 Hannah Faust So Beckman 19:13.1 6:24
4 Lindsay Rule So Huntington Bch 19:19.8 6:27
5 Natalia Tong So San Juan Hills 19:40.4 6:33
6 Isabella Zuniga So San Juan Hills 19:46.9 6:36
7 Emili Peo Fr San Juan Hills 19:48.8 6:36
8 Morgan Schmidt Fr Beckman 19:53.5 6:38
9 Britta Barnes Fr San Clemente 19:53.7 6:38
10 Shelby Grossi So ML King 19:55.8 6:39
11 Daniella Silva Fr Beckman 19:56 6:39
12 Jamie Perez-fernandez So Burroughs(Bur) 19:57.6 6:39
13 Samantha Seretis Fr Los Osos 20:06.5 6:42
14 Jezra Simmons So Dana Hills 20:10.4 6:43
15 Margot Evans So Ayala 20:11.8 6:44
16 Belen Romero So Wilson/LB 20:13 6:44
17 Lillian O'rourke So San Clemente 20:18 6:46
18 Lily Keeler So San Juan Hills 20:18.8 6:46
19 Sarah Moses Fr Glendora 20:21 6:47
20 Savannah Hernandez Fr Burroughs(Bur) 20:24.1 6:48
21 Katelyn Brandao So Vista Murrieta 20:28.7 6:50
22 Kiara Cruz So Burroughs(Bur) 20:31.9 6:51
23 Justine Marshall So ML King 20:35.9 6:52
24 Ella Chang Fr Beckman 20:40.9 6:54
25 Neveah Gonzales So ML King 20:41.5 6:54
26 Camille Bradford Fr ML King 20:42.1 6:54
27 Ireland Bode So Los Osos 20:48.5 6:56
28 Madelyn Poole So San Clemente 20:48.9 6:56
29 Ella Lawrence Fr San Clemente 20:49.2 6:56
30 Tayler Helper Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:51.1 6:57
31 Lauren Johnson Fr San Juan Hills 20:51.2 6:57
32 Trinity Poe So Los Osos 20:52 6:57
33 Sydney Martin So Tesoro 20:52.3 6:57
34 Avalon Provance So ML King 20:52.7 6:58
35 Madelyn Earnest Fr San Juan Hills 20:54 6:58
36 Coco Reed Fr Laguna Beach 20:54.9 6:58 1/15 2/21 15/24
37 Claire Lewis Fr Huntington Bch 20:56.2 6:59
38 Sukruti Shome Fr Burroughs(Bur) 21:01.6 7:01
39 Luz Garcia So Valencia-Pl 21:02.8 7:01
40 Haidyn Femino So San Juan Hills 21:03.9 7:01
41 Hailey Houston So Wilson/LB 21:04.5 7:02
42 Jennifer Cary Fr Ayala 21:04.9 7:02
43 Emily Richmond So ML King 21:07.1 7:02
44 Kaia Mouser So Burroughs(Bur) 21:08.2 7:03
45 Ava Exceen Fr Dana Hills 21:09.9 7:03
46 Lily Dennis Fr Tesoro 21:09.9 7:03
47 Priscilla Monge So Glendora 21:11 7:04
48 Ella Tetley So San Juan Hills 21:11.1 7:04
49 Madison O'kane So Dana Hills 21:11.5 7:04
50 Jessica Cantu Fr Ayala 21:12 7:04
51 Kate Maddux Fr Laguna Beach 21:14.5 7:05 2/15 4/21 13/23
52 Maddy Diaz So Wilson/LB 21:14.7 7:05
53 Julianna Perez So Woodbridge 21:18.7 7:06
54 Angela Chantaca So San Clemente 21:23.2 7:08
55 Jessica Molina Fr Santa Ana 21:23.4 7:08
56 Sophie Shapero Fr Dana Hills 21:23.9 7:08
57 Ivy Urbina So Wilson/LB 21:24.3 7:08
58 Alex O'brien Fr Beckman 21:24.9 7:08
59 Ella Demordaunt Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:25.9 7:09
60 Amy Nguyen Fr Valencia-Pl 21:25.9 7:09
61 Grace Navarro So Ayala 21:27.2 7:09
62 Ashley Scobell Fr Dana Hills 21:28.6 7:10
63 Isabela Marquez Fr Los Osos 21:29.5 7:10
64 Ale Lopez Fr Huntington Bch 21:29.8 7:10
65 Alexis Perez Fr California SS 21:30.7 7:10
66 Quinn Roldan Fr Huntington Bch 21:31.7 7:11
67 Maia Fernando Fr Glendora 21:32.2 7:11
68 Catherine Alcala Fr Wilson/LB 21:33.4 7:11
69 Nina Nguyen So Peninsula 21:35.4 7:12
70 Emily Mcgettigan So Tesoro 21:35.5 7:12
71 Angie Feregrino Fr Valencia-Pl 21:38 7:13
72 Sam Shaw Fr Huntington Bch 21:39.6 7:13
73 Megan Turner So Glendora 21:40.7 7:14
74 Jessica Padilla Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:41.3 7:14
75 Kathleen Moffatt Fr Woodbridge 21:42.3 7:14
76 Lizbeth Sanchez Fr Wilson/LB 21:42.3 7:14
77 Noelle Skyba Fr San Clemente 21:43 7:14
78 Nina Wirtz Fr San Clemente 21:43.2 7:14
79 Chloe Green So San Clemente 21:43.8 7:15
80 Ariel Lee Fr Ayala 21:43.9 7:15
81 Alexis Meister So Tesoro 21:44 7:15
82 Sophia Castaneda Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:44.7 7:15
83 Diana Rieger Fr Tesoro 21:46 7:15
84 Katherine Levy Fr Burroughs(Bur) 21:46.7 7:16
85 Emeline Myung So Los Osos 21:48 7:16
86 Ella Burbank Fr Laguna Beach 21:48.2 7:16 3/15 6/21 15/22
87 Azadeh Nicholson So Dana Hills 21:50.4 7:17
88 Brooke Tabata Fr Ayala 21:50.5 7:17
89 Olivia Strickland So Glendora 21:52.6 7:18
90 Emily Moore So Tesoro 21:54.4 7:18
91 Ali Nunnally So San Clemente 21:56.7 7:19
92 Melanie Torres So California SS 21:56.8 7:19
93 Nayeli Barbosa So Santa Monica 22:01.2 7:20
94 Lexi Wynne Fr Tesoro 22:01.4 7:20
95 Jasmine Carson Fr Tesoro 22:03 7:21
96 Mackenzie Galpin-hill Fr Tesoro 22:03.5 7:21
97 Elaine Kaddis Fr Glendora 22:04.2 7:21
98 Sadie Rodd Fr Santa Monica 22:06.1 7:22
99 Tamara Bucio Fr Valencia-Pl 22:06.7 7:22
100 Olivia Roselli So San Juan Hills 22:07.6 7:23
101 Cassie Davis So Cajon 22:09.6 7:23
102 Makenna Leung So Peninsula 22:09.8 7:23
103 Holly Vissman So San Clemente 22:09.8 7:23
104 Delaney Atkinson Fr Los Osos 22:11 7:24
105 Denise Oviedo Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:13.7 7:25
106 Anabela Sutter Fr Burroughs(Bur) 22:14.9 7:25
107 Megan Meng So Valencia-Pl 22:15.1 7:25
108 Cassandra Galvez So Rancho Cucamonga 22:16.9 7:26
109 Hana Nakamura So Peninsula 22:20.6 7:27
110 Brissa Nava So California SS 22:21.1 7:27
111 Leslie Medina So San Clemente 22:21.9 7:27
112 Madison Bravo Fr Ayala 22:22.5 7:28
113 Mireya Polito So Santa Ana 22:23.1 7:28
114 Natalia Santacruz So California SS 22:24.7 7:28
115 Emma Gonzalez Fr Rosary 22:25.6 7:29
116 Samantha Cannon Fr San Clemente 22:26 7:29
117 Brianna Denis Fr Los Osos 22:26.2 7:29
118 Yomaira Garcia So California SS 22:26.4 7:29
119 Mia Arnwine Fr San Clemente 22:26.7 7:29
120 Samantha Morgan-chamorro So Dana Hills 22:27.1 7:29
121 Samantha Martinez So Ayala 22:27.5 7:29
122 Hannah Manneh Fr Beckman 22:28.5 7:30
123 Cooper Woodworth So San Clemente 22:28.6 7:30
124 Alison Ho Fr Woodbridge 22:31.8 7:31
125 Samantha Loring So Rancho Cucamonga 22:33.9 7:31
126 Kelsey Guerrero So Vista Murrieta 22:36.2 7:32
127 Jasmine Gallegos So Dana Hills 22:38.5 7:33
128 Andrea Sandoval So Valencia-Pl 22:44.6 7:35
129 Lizbeth Iniguez So Santa Ana 22:46 7:35
130 Moira Phelan So Los Osos 22:49.2 7:36
131 Nina Simaan So Woodbridge 22:49.4 7:36
132 Jakelyne Carrera So Santa Ana 22:50 7:37
133 Yuwa Tennan Fr Laguna Beach 22:53.3 7:38 4/15 8/21 18/21
134 Paloma Enriquez Fr Dana Hills 22:54.4 7:38
135 Teyana Miller Fr Dana Hills 22:58.3 7:39
136 Mahzi-star Jimenez Fr Burroughs(Bur) 23:00.8 7:40
137 Izzy Mckay So San Juan Hills 23:00.9 7:40
138 Ashley Medina So San Clemente 23:01 7:40
139 Zoie Mayne So San Clemente 23:03 7:41
140 Keiara Waggoner Fr San Clemente 23:03.4 7:41
141 Ellie Mcgahan So Tesoro 23:03.5 7:41
142 Natalie Oshefsky Fr Woodbridge 23:04.2 7:41
143 Leslie Garcia So Santa Monica 23:05 7:42
144 Rachel Walker So Huntington Bch 23:07.5 7:43
145 Ava Bracamonte Fr San Clemente 23:09.1 7:43
146 Payton Patterson Fr San Clemente 23:11.2 7:44
147 Amber Stevens So Dana Hills 23:11.2 7:44
148 Hannah O'rourke So Tesoro 23:13.4 7:44
149 Ava Robertson Fr Tesoro 23:15.3 7:45
150 Julia Mercado Fr California SS 23:17.4 7:46
151 Nicole Xu Fr Valencia-Pl 23:18.7 7:46
152 Caroline Ives So Valencia-Pl 23:20.7 7:47
153 Juliane Go Fr Valencia-Pl 23:21.2 7:47
154 Anika Montes Fr Burroughs(Bur) 23:21.8 7:47
155 Paige Ashby Fr San Clemente 23:22.1 7:47
156 Abigail Williams Fr Laguna Beach 23:23.9 7:48 5/15 9/21 17/21
157 Priscilla Magallanes Fr California SS 23:24.8 7:48
158 Jenna Powell Fr San Juan Hills 23:25.5 7:49
159 Matea Eib So San Clemente 23:26.7 7:49
160 Amelia Hou Fr Los Osos 23:27.2 7:49
161 Annabel Ruggels So Burroughs(Bur) 23:28.6 7:50
162 Lynsey Mendez Fr Laguna Beach 23:31.5 7:51 6/15 11/21 16/20
163 Rebekah Reid Fr Huntington Bch 23:32.2 7:51
164 Kaitlyn Miranda Fr California SS 23:32.6 7:51
165 Kate Campbell Fr Tesoro 23:33.7 7:51
166 Lily Markel Fr San Juan Hills 23:34.5 7:52
167 Sofia Osendorf So San Clemente 23:35.4 7:52
168 Emily New Fr Woodbridge 23:37.3 7:52
169 Claudia Rios Fr Paramount 23:37.7 7:53
170 Maddy Mccarthy So Los Osos 23:38 7:53
171 Valeria Gonzalez Fr Santa Ana 23:38.7 7:53
172 Emma Manning So Tesoro 23:38.9 7:53
173 Olivia Hatch So Santa Monica 23:40.3 7:53
174 Isabella Torres Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:44.2 7:55
175 Vanessa Vasquez So Los Osos 23:45 7:55
176 Gwen Warren Fr Santa Monica 23:45.3 7:55
177 Isabella Agonia Fr Peninsula 23:45.4 7:55
178 Nicole Rivera Fr Dana Hills 23:46.7 7:56
179 Carolina Rivera Fr Glendora 23:46.9 7:56
180 Kendall St. Clair Fr Burroughs(Bur) 23:48.3 7:56
181 Adeline Martin So Los Osos 23:50.4 7:57
182 Tara Jaramillo So San Clemente 23:51.3 7:57
183 Nicole De Santos Fr San Clemente 23:51.4 7:57
184 Mijah Cruzada So Valencia-Pl 23:57.6 7:59
185 Sunny Lin Fr Ayala 23:58.3 7:59
186 Danielle Bussell Fr Tesoro 23:59 8:00
187 Melanie Agustiniano Fr Paramount 24:00.5 8:00
188 Harshita Venkatesan So Glendora 24:02 8:01
189 Shannon Moreno So Cajon 24:05.2 8:02
190 Shruti Marada Fr San Juan Hills 24:06.8 8:02
191 Samantha Padilla Fr San Juan Hills 24:08 8:03
192 Angelica Urrutia So Valencia-Pl 24:08.6 8:03
193 Camille Runge So San Clemente 24:14.9 8:05
194 Natasha Sorenson So Laguna Beach 24:21 8:07 7/15 12/21 13/16
195 Daisy Rodriguez So Glendora 24:21 8:07
196 Samantha Gray Fr San Juan Hills 24:21.1 8:07
197 Ellie Melgar So San Clemente 24:27 8:09
198 Maggie Lin So Ayala 24:34.2 8:11
199 Kaitlyn Smith Fr Vista Murrieta 24:36.6 8:12
200 Kayleigh O'neill Fr Vista Murrieta 24:37.2 8:12
201 Alika Ting So San Clemente 24:38.4 8:13
202 Renee Robinson So San Clemente 24:38.8 8:13
203 Melia Thomas Fr Laguna Beach 24:40.3 8:13 8/15 13/21 12/15
204 Odette Ramirez Fr Woodbridge 24:42.3 8:14
205 Grace Ferry Fr Woodbridge 24:42.7 8:14
206 Samantha Su Fr Peninsula 24:42.8 8:14
207 Seforah Teferi So Peninsula 24:43.8 8:15
208 Natalia Ceja So Valencia-Pl 24:46.8 8:16
209 Sarah Hobbs So Huntington Bch 24:51.4 8:17
210 Fatima Muniz So San Clemente 24:54.9 8:18
211 Olivia Carlton Fr Laguna Beach 24:56.4 8:19 9/15 14/21 10/14
212 Arely Scott Fr Glendora 24:57.9 8:19
213 Cassidy Morgan Fr Laguna Beach 24:59.4 8:20 10/15 15/21 10/13
214 Samantha Marrufo So California SS 25:00.2 8:20
215 Rhianon Sealy So Laguna Beach 25:01.9 8:21 11/15 16/21 8/13 27:17
(2:15)
27:17
(2:15)
27:17
(2:15)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
216 Miranda Serrano Fr Vista Murrieta 25:03.6 8:21
217 Barbara Ramirez Fr San Clemente 25:03.7 8:21
218 Rachael Martorana Fr Glendora 25:04.9 8:22
219 Aleena Gillani Fr Ayala 25:05.3 8:22
220 Lauren Meraz So Glendora 25:06.3 8:22
221 Emily Kuczynski So San Juan Hills 25:08.5 8:23
222 Divya Chandrasekharan So Burroughs(Bur) 25:10.3 8:23
223 Natalie Wolff Fr Tesoro 25:14.2 8:25
224 Rosa Ortiz So Valencia-Pl 25:37 8:32
225 Savannah Perez Fr Valencia-Pl 25:37.8 8:33
226 Priscilla Silva Fr California SS 25:39.4 8:33
227 Sofia Venetantis Fr Huntington Bch 25:42.6 8:34
228 Alessi Ayvez So Laguna Beach 25:43.4 8:34 12/15 18/21 9/13 26:48
(1:05)
26:48
(1:05)
26:48
(1:05)
Cruel Intentions (LY, LR, PR)
229 Abigail Kimball Fr Laguna Beach 25:45.5 8:35 13/15 19/21 6/9
230 Chloe Kurtz Fr ML King 25:58.1 8:39
231 Taya Hollrigel Fr San Clemente 25:58.9 8:40
232 Isabella Wright Fr Huntington Bch 25:59.2 8:40
233 Lizbeth Perez So Santa Ana 26:01.7 8:41
234 Cordelia Shipman Fr Woodbridge 26:03.5 8:41
235 Kayla Mancilla So Glendora 26:06.4 8:42
236 Madeline Campbell Fr San Clemente 26:07.9 8:43
237 Sinead Fisher Fr Huntington Bch 26:11.9 8:44
238 Tara Nguyen Fr Valencia-Pl 26:17.3 8:46
239 Caitlin Quinn Fr Vista Murrieta 26:20 8:47
240 Abigail Ramos Fr California SS 26:21.5 8:47
241 Siena Shimizu Fr Woodbridge 26:24.1 8:48
242 Amber Jaurez Fr Huntington Bch 26:33.4 8:51
243 Lucky Hauer So Laguna Beach 26:39.1 8:53 14/15 20/21 5/7 24:39 24:39 24:39
244 Lauren Mckevitt So San Juan Hills 26:42.3 8:54
245 Dylan Markey Fr Laguna Beach 26:52.7 8:58 15/15 21/21 5/6 Cruel Intentions (SBP)
246 Sarika Khanna Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:59.3 9:00
247 Jennifer Long Fr Glendora 27:10.5 9:04
248 Emily Clements Fr Glendora 27:17.1 9:06
249 Pamela Byrd Fr California SS 27:17.9 9:06
250 Caitlyn Rodriguez Fr Woodbridge 27:18 9:06
251 Anna Munguia Fr Cajon 27:22.5 9:08
252 Sarah Reed Fr Tesoro 27:34 9:11
253 Sydney Gontang Fr Tesoro 27:37 9:12
254 Karla Suarez Fr Santa Ana 27:47.5 9:16
255 Isabel Rubio So Valencia-Pl 27:55.6 9:19
256 Riana Villacampa So Valencia-Pl 28:12.9 9:24
257 Elena Medina Fr California SS 28:13.9 9:25
258 Lily Aguilera Fr California SS 28:17.3 9:26
259 Emily Johnston Fr San Clemente 28:40.6 9:34
260 Arianna Zamora Fr Santa Ana 28:45.9 9:35
261 Danika Miller So San Clemente 28:59.1 9:40
262 Andrea Caliz Jr Ayala 29:53.7 9:58
263 Daisy Bateman Fr Woodbridge 30:04.2 10:01
264 Jenny Nguyen So Woodbridge 30:06.3 10:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
98:15
19:39
6:33
37 Shirin Dunker
Fr
18:40
6:13
1
Natalia Tong
So
19:40
6:33
5
Isabella Zuniga
So
19:47
6:36
6
Emili Peo
Fr
19:49
6:36
7
Lily Keeler
So
20:19
6:46
18
Lauren Johnson
Fr
20:51
6:57
31
Madelyn Earnest
Fr
20:54
6:58
35
2 Beckman
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:12
101:08
20:14
6:45
102 Hannah Faust
So
19:13
6:24
3
Morgan Schmidt
Fr
19:54
6:38
8
Daniella Silva
Fr
19:56
6:39
11
Ella Chang
Fr
20:41
6:54
24
Alex O'brien
Fr
21:25
7:08
56
Hannah Manneh
Fr
22:29
7:30
107




3 ML King
6-6-6-5-3
Gap: 0:57
102:48
20:34
6:51
118 Shelby Grossi
So
19:56
6:39
10
Justine Marshall
So
20:36
6:52
23
Neveah Gonzales
So
20:42
6:54
25
Camille Bradford
Fr
20:42
6:54
26
Avalon Provance
So
20:53
6:58
34
Emily Richmond
So
21:07
7:02
42
Chloe Kurtz
Fr
25:58
8:39
138
4 San Clemente
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:30
103:13
20:39
6:53
135 Britta Barnes
Fr
19:54
6:38
9
Lillian O'rourke
So
20:18
6:46
17
Madelyn Poole
So
20:49
6:56
28
Ella Lawrence
Fr
20:49
6:56
29
Angela Chantaca
So
21:23
7:08
52
Noelle Skyba
Fr
21:43
7:14
75
Nina Wirtz
Fr
21:43
7:14
76
4 Burroughs(Bur)
7-5-4-6-5
Gap: 1:11
103:03
20:37
6:52
135 Jamie Perez-fernandez
So
19:58
6:39
12
Savannah Hernandez
Fr
20:24
6:48
20
Kiara Cruz
So
20:32
6:51
22
Sukruti Shome
Fr
21:02
7:01
38
Kaia Mouser
So
21:08
7:03
43
Katherine Levy
Fr
21:47
7:16
81
Anabela Sutter
Fr
22:15
7:25
97
4 Los Osos
2-3-3-3-5
Gap: 2:37
102:09
20:26
6:49
135 Savanna Arruda
Fr
18:53
6:18
2
Samantha Seretis
Fr
20:07
6:42
13
Ireland Bode
So
20:49
6:56
27
Trinity Poe
So
20:52
6:57
32
Isabela Marquez
Fr
21:30
7:10
61
Emeline Myung
So
21:48
7:16
82
Delaney Atkinson
Fr
22:11
7:24
95
7 Dana Hills
8-10-9-7-7
Gap: 1:18
105:24
21:05
7:02
219 Jezra Simmons
So
20:10
6:43
14
Ava Exceen
Fr
21:10
7:03
44
Madison O'kane
So
21:12
7:04
47
Sophie Shapero
Fr
21:24
7:08
54
Ashley Scobell
Fr
21:29
7:10
60
Azadeh Nicholson
So
21:50
7:17
84
Samantha Morgan-chamorro
So
22:27
7:29
106
8 Wilson/LB
10-8-10-8-8
Gap: 1:20
105:30
21:06
7:02
227 Belen Romero
So
20:13
6:44
16
Hailey Houston
So
21:05
7:02
40
Maddy Diaz
So
21:15
7:05
50
Ivy Urbina
So
21:24
7:08
55
Catherine Alcala
Fr
21:33
7:11
66
Lizbeth Sanchez
Fr
21:42
7:14
74




9 Huntington Bch
4-7-7-10-9
Gap: 2:20
104:57
20:59
7:00
237 Lindsay Rule
So
19:20
6:27
4
Claire Lewis
Fr
20:56
6:59
37
Ale Lopez
Fr
21:30
7:10
62
Quinn Roldan
Fr
21:32
7:11
64
Sam Shaw
Fr
21:40
7:13
70
Rachel Walker
So
23:08
7:43
118
Rebekah Reid
Fr
23:32
7:51
124
10 Ayala
9-8-8-9-10
Gap: 1:32
105:40
21:08
7:03
240 Margot Evans
So
20:12
6:44
15
Jennifer Cary
Fr
21:05
7:02
41
Jessica Cantu
Fr
21:12
7:04
48
Grace Navarro
So
21:27
7:09
59
Ariel Lee
Fr
21:44
7:15
77
Brooke Tabata
Fr
21:51
7:17
85
Madison Bravo
Fr
22:23
7:28
102
11 Glendora
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:32
106:38
21:20
7:06
287 Sarah Moses
Fr
20:21
6:47
19
Priscilla Monge
So
21:11
7:04
46
Maia Fernando
Fr
21:32
7:11
65
Megan Turner
So
21:41
7:14
71
Olivia Strickland
So
21:53
7:18
86
Elaine Kaddis
Fr
22:04
7:21
91
Carolina Rivera
Fr
23:47
7:56
130
12 Tesoro
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:54
107:08
21:26
7:09
304 Sydney Martin
So
20:52
6:57
33
Lily Dennis
Fr
21:10
7:03
45
Emily Mcgettigan
So
21:36
7:12
68
Alexis Meister
So
21:44
7:15
78
Diana Rieger
Fr
21:46
7:15
80
Emily Moore
So
21:54
7:18
87
Lexi Wynne
Fr
22:01
7:20
90
13 Rancho Cucamonga
13-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:23
107:57
21:35
7:12
334 Tayler Helper
Fr
20:51
6:57
30
Ella Demordaunt
Fr
21:26
7:09
57
Jessica Padilla
Fr
21:41
7:14
72
Sophia Castaneda
Fr
21:45
7:15
79
Denise Oviedo
Fr
22:14
7:25
96
Cassandra Galvez
So
22:17
7:26
99
Samantha Loring
So
22:34
7:31
109
14 Valencia-Pl
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:12
108:29
21:42
7:14
357 Luz Garcia
So
21:03
7:01
39
Amy Nguyen
Fr
21:26
7:09
58
Angie Feregrino
Fr
21:38
7:13
69
Tamara Bucio
Fr
22:07
7:22
93
Megan Meng
So
22:15
7:25
98
Andrea Sandoval
So
22:45
7:35
111
Nicole Xu
Fr
23:19
7:46
120
15 Laguna Beach
15-13-15-15-15
Gap: 2:29
110:15
22:03
7:21
404 Coco Reed
Fr
20:55
6:58
36
Kate Maddux
Fr
21:15
7:05
49
Ella Burbank
Fr
21:48
7:16
83
Yuwa Tennan
Fr
22:53
7:38
115
Abigail Williams
Fr
23:24
7:48
121
Lynsey Mendez
Fr
23:32
7:51
123
Natasha Sorenson
So
24:21
8:07
131
16 California SS
19-18-17-17-16
Gap: 0:56
110:40
22:08
7:23
461 Alexis Perez
Fr
21:31
7:10
63
Melanie Torres
So
21:57
7:19
88
Brissa Nava
So
22:21
7:27
101
Natalia Santacruz
So
22:25
7:28
104
Yomaira Garcia
So
22:26
7:29
105
Julia Mercado
Fr
23:17
7:46
119
Priscilla Magallanes
Fr
23:25
7:48
122
16 Woodbridge
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:46
111:26
22:17
7:26
461 Julianna Perez
So
21:19
7:06
51
Kathleen Moffatt
Fr
21:42
7:14
73
Alison Ho
Fr
22:32
7:31
108
Nina Simaan
So
22:49
7:36
113
Natalie Oshefsky
Fr
23:04
7:41
116
Emily New
Fr
23:37
7:52
125
Odette Ramirez
Fr
24:42
8:14
134
18 Santa Ana
18-19-20-18-18
Gap: 2:15
113:01
22:36
7:32
508 Jessica Molina
Fr
21:23
7:08
53
Mireya Polito
So
22:23
7:28
103
Lizbeth Iniguez
So
22:46
7:35
112
Jakelyne Carrera
So
22:50
7:37
114
Valeria Gonzalez
Fr
23:39
7:53
126
Lizbeth Perez
So
26:02
8:41
139
Karla Suarez
Fr
27:48
9:16
141
19 Peninsula
20-20-18-19-19
Gap: 3:07
114:34
22:55
7:38
525 Nina Nguyen
So
21:35
7:12
67
Makenna Leung
So
22:10
7:23
94
Hana Nakamura
So
22:21
7:27
100
Isabella Agonia
Fr
23:45
7:55
129
Samantha Su
Fr
24:43
8:14
135
Seforah Teferi
So
24:44
8:15
136




20 Vista Murrieta
12-17-19-20-20
Gap: 4:35
117:22
23:28
7:49
533 Katelyn Brandao
So
20:29
6:50
21
Kelsey Guerrero
So
22:36
7:32
110
Kaitlyn Smith
Fr
24:37
8:12
132
Kayleigh O'neill
Fr
24:37
8:12
133
Miranda Serrano
Fr
25:04
8:21
137
Caitlin Quinn
Fr
26:20
8:47
140




21 Santa Monica
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:44
114:38
22:56
7:39
553 Nayeli Barbosa
So
22:01
7:20
89
Sadie Rodd
Fr
22:06
7:22
92
Leslie Garcia
So
23:05
7:42
117
Olivia Hatch
So
23:40
7:53
127
Gwen Warren
Fr
23:45
7:55
128








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
106:08
21:14
7:05
28 Lauren Johnson
Fr
20:51
6:57
1
Madelyn Earnest
Fr
20:54
6:58
2
Haidyn Femino
So
21:04
7:01
3
Ella Tetley
So
21:11
7:04
4
Olivia Roselli
So
22:08
7:23
18
Izzy Mckay
So
23:01
7:40
34
Jenna Powell
Fr
23:26
7:49
46
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
109:17
21:51
7:17
50 Noelle Skyba
Fr
21:43
7:14
5
Nina Wirtz
Fr
21:43
7:14
6
Chloe Green
So
21:44
7:15
7
Ali Nunnally
So
21:57
7:19
13
Holly Vissman
So
22:10
7:23
19
Leslie Medina
So
22:22
7:27
22
Samantha Cannon
Fr
22:26
7:29
24
3 Tesoro
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
111:06
22:13
7:24
92 Emily Moore
So
21:54
7:18
12
Lexi Wynne
Fr
22:01
7:20
14
Jasmine Carson
Fr
22:03
7:21
15
Mackenzie Galpin-hill
Fr
22:04
7:21
16
Ellie Mcgahan
So
23:04
7:41
35
Hannah O'rourke
So
23:13
7:44
38
Ava Robertson
Fr
23:15
7:45
39
4 Dana Hills
5-7-7-5-4
Gap: 1:08
112:49
22:34
7:31
127 Azadeh Nicholson
So
21:50
7:17
10
Samantha Morgan-chamorro
So
22:27
7:29
26
Jasmine Gallegos
So
22:39
7:33
28
Paloma Enriquez
Fr
22:54
7:38
31
Teyana Miller
Fr
22:58
7:39
32
Amber Stevens
So
23:11
7:44
37
Nicole Rivera
Fr
23:47
7:56
55
5 Los Osos
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:39
112:42
22:32
7:31
131 Emeline Myung
So
21:48
7:16
9
Delaney Atkinson
Fr
22:11
7:24
20
Brianna Denis
Fr
22:26
7:29
25
Moira Phelan
So
22:49
7:36
30
Amelia Hou
Fr
23:27
7:49
47
Maddy Mccarthy
So
23:38
7:53
53
Vanessa Vasquez
So
23:45
7:55
54
6 Burroughs(Bur)
3-4-6-6-6
Gap: 1:42
113:53
22:47
7:36
154 Katherine Levy
Fr
21:47
7:16
8
Anabela Sutter
Fr
22:15
7:25
21
Mahzi-star Jimenez
Fr
23:01
7:40
33
Anika Montes
Fr
23:22
7:47
44
Annabel Ruggels
So
23:29
7:50
48
Kendall St. Clair
Fr
23:48
7:56
57
Divya Chandrasekharan
So
25:10
8:23
78
7 Ayala
6-6-5-7-7
Gap: 2:44
115:13
23:03
7:41
184 Brooke Tabata
Fr
21:51
7:17
11
Madison Bravo
Fr
22:23
7:28
23
Samantha Martinez
So
22:28
7:29
27
Sunny Lin
Fr
23:58
7:59
59
Maggie Lin
So
24:34
8:11
64
Aleena Gillani
Fr
25:05
8:22
76
Andrea Caliz
Jr
29:54
9:58
90
8 Valencia-Pl
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:13
116:43
23:21
7:47
213 Andrea Sandoval
So
22:45
7:35
29
Nicole Xu
Fr
23:19
7:46
41
Caroline Ives
So
23:21
7:47
42
Juliane Go
Fr
23:21
7:47
43
Mijah Cruzada
So
23:58
7:59
58
Angelica Urrutia
So
24:09
8:03
61
Natalia Ceja
So
24:47
8:16
68
9 Glendora
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:54
119:12
23:50
7:57
267 Elaine Kaddis
Fr
22:04
7:21
17
Carolina Rivera
Fr
23:47
7:56
56
Harshita Venkatesan
So
24:02
8:01
60
Daisy Rodriguez
So
24:21
8:07
63
Arely Scott
Fr
24:58
8:19
71
Rachael Martorana
Fr
25:05
8:22
75
Lauren Meraz
So
25:06
8:22
77
10 California SS
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:22
120:54
24:11
8:04
288 Julia Mercado
Fr
23:17
7:46
40
Priscilla Magallanes
Fr
23:25
7:48
45
Kaitlyn Miranda
Fr
23:33
7:51
51
Samantha Marrufo
So
25:00
8:20
73
Priscilla Silva
Fr
25:39
8:33
79
Abigail Ramos
Fr
26:22
8:47
85
Pamela Byrd
Fr
27:18
9:06
88
11 Huntington Bch
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:52
123:13
24:39
8:13
317 Rachel Walker
So
23:08
7:43
36
Rebekah Reid
Fr
23:32
7:51
50
Sarah Hobbs
So
24:51
8:17
69
Sofia Venetantis
Fr
25:43
8:34
80
Isabella Wright
Fr
25:59
8:40
82
Sinead Fisher
Fr
26:12
8:44
84
Amber Jaurez
Fr
26:33
8:51
87
12 Laguna Beach
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:28
122:29
24:30
8:10
318 Lynsey Mendez
Fr
23:32
7:51
49
Natasha Sorenson
So
24:21
8:07
62
Melia Thomas
Fr
24:40
8:13
65
Olivia Carlton
Fr
24:56
8:19
70
Cassidy Morgan
Fr
24:59
8:20
72
Rhianon Sealy
So
25:02
8:21
74
Alessi Ayvez
So
25:43
8:34
81
13 Woodbridge
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:47
125:30
25:06
8:22
354 Emily New
Fr
23:37
7:52
52
Odette Ramirez
Fr
24:42
8:14
66
Grace Ferry
Fr
24:43
8:14
67
Cordelia Shipman
Fr
26:04
8:41
83
Siena Shimizu
Fr
26:24
8:48
86
Caitlyn Rodriguez
Fr
27:18
9:06
89
Daisy Bateman
Fr
30:04
10:01
91
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
112:44
22:33
7:31
16 Leslie Medina
So
22:22
7:27
1
Samantha Cannon
Fr
22:26
7:29
2
Mia Arnwine
Fr
22:27
7:29
3
Cooper Woodworth
So
22:29
7:30
4
Ashley Medina
So
23:01
7:40
6
Zoie Mayne
So
23:03
7:41
7
Keiara Waggoner
Fr
23:03
7:41
8
2 Tesoro
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:46
117:40
23:32
7:51
60 Hannah O'rourke
So
23:13
7:44
9
Ava Robertson
Fr
23:15
7:45
10
Kate Campbell
Fr
23:34
7:51
12
Emma Manning
So
23:39
7:53
14
Danielle Bussell
Fr
23:59
8:00
15
Natalie Wolff
Fr
25:14
8:25
25
Sarah Reed
Fr
27:34
9:11
36
3 San Juan Hills
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:07
118:16
23:39
7:53
62 Izzy Mckay
So
23:01
7:40
5
Jenna Powell
Fr
23:26
7:49
11
Lily Markel
Fr
23:35
7:52
13
Shruti Marada
Fr
24:07
8:02
16
Samantha Padilla
Fr
24:08
8:03
17
Samantha Gray
Fr
24:21
8:07
19
Emily Kuczynski
So
25:09
8:23
24
4 Valencia-Pl
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:09
126:28
25:18
8:26
122 Angelica Urrutia
So
24:09
8:03
18
Natalia Ceja
So
24:47
8:16
20
Rosa Ortiz
So
25:37
8:32
26
Savannah Perez
Fr
25:38
8:33
27
Tara Nguyen
Fr
26:17
8:46
31
Isabel Rubio
So
27:56
9:19
37
Riana Villacampa
So
28:13
9:24
38
5 Laguna Beach
5-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:51
130:03
26:01
8:40
143 Rhianon Sealy
So
25:02
8:21
21
Alessi Ayvez
So
25:43
8:34
28
Abigail Kimball
Fr
25:46
8:35
29
Lucky Hauer
So
26:39
8:53
32
Dylan Markey
Fr
26:53
8:58
33








6 Glendora
6-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:12
130:45
26:09
8:43
144 Rachael Martorana
Fr
25:05
8:22
22
Lauren Meraz
So
25:06
8:22
23
Kayla Mancilla
So
26:06
8:42
30
Jennifer Long
Fr
27:11
9:04
34
Emily Clements
Fr
27:17
9:06
35








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

9 races + combined.


All Boys Races

10 races + combined.