Athenian School Results from the Bellarmine Terry Ward Invitational at Baylands Park on 10/14/23
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Analise Riebli | So | V | 21:00.7 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 37/133 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 4/18 | 21:50 (0:49,3.8) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Ella Riebli | Sr | V | 20:40.4 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 30/133 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 7/23 | 21:49 (1:09,5.3) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Eme Williams | So | V | 19:57.8 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 15/133 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 9/27 | 19:57 | ||||
Fia Andersen | Sr | V | 23:26.3 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 91/133 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 7/12 | 25:34 (2:08,8.3) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Hannah Dameron | So | V | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 31/133 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 3/20 | 24:10 (3:29,14.4) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Jocelyn Au | Jr | V | 27:46.8 | 8:58 | 3.1 | 120/133 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 4/5 | |||||
Lulu Tsai | Fr | V | 23:05.5 | 7:27 | 3.1 | 84/133 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 10/16 | |||||
Violet O'Leary | Jr | V | 25:38.1 | 8:16 | 3.1 | 109/133 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 6/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/16 | 105:26 3:08 |
3.1 | 6:48 | 6:26 | 7:27 | 166 | 6:15 | 104:25 | Eme Williams (13), Ella Riebli (26), Hannah Dameron (27), Analise Riebli (32), Lulu Tsai (68) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Dolan | Sr | Monte Vista | 19:03.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
2 | Alexandra Powell | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:03.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Ruby Chen | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 19:07.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
4 | Kiarra D'arcangelo | Sr | Westmont Hs | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Adelyn King | Fr | Piedmont Hills | 19:26.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Maraki Amare | Sr | Monte Vista | 19:26.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
7 | Lola Herning | Jr | Willow Glen | 19:30.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Allie Turns | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:30.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
9 | Rachel Hoops | Sr | Aptos | 19:39.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Sarita Josephson | Fr | Carlmont | 19:45.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Daniela Cuadros | So | Carlmont | 19:49.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Page Sparks | Sr | Urban Of Sf | 19:49.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
13 | Emilyn Tang | So | Monte Vista | 19:49.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
14 | Alexa Leahey | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:50.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Eme Williams | So | Athenian School | 19:57.8 | 6:26 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 9/27 | ||||
16 | Ella He | Fr | Cupertino | 20:04.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
17 | Tauren Mitchell | Sr | Westmont Hs | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
18 | Kylie Wisely | Jr | Heritage | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
19 | Heidi Green | Santa Cruz | 20:09.7 | 6:30 | ||||||||
20 | Emma Goldman | Jr | Carlmont | 20:11.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
21 | Nora Choi | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
22 | Charlotte Gordon | Sr | Carlmont | 20:15.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
23 | Olivia Sze | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:16.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
24 | Sofia Fernandez | Jr | Monte Vista | 20:22.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
25 | Kylie Brunelli | Jr | Monte Vista Christia | 20:29.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
26 | Samantha Buttitta | Jr | Heritage | 20:32.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
27 | Mikayla Bueno | Sr | Sierra Hs | 20:33.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
28 | Sophia Valle | Jr | Santa Teresa | 20:34.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
29 | Isabella Riggs | Jr | Willow Glen | 20:35.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
30 | Ella Riebli | Sr | Athenian School | 20:40.4 | 6:40 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 7/23 | ||||
31 | Hannah Dameron | So | Athenian School | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 3/20 | ||||
32 | Sienna Wong | So | Monte Vista | 20:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Saskia Lee | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:43.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
34 | Ella Schumer | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:51.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
35 | Samantha Crowther | Jr | Carlmont | 20:58.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Stephanie Chang | So | Piedmont Hills | 21:00.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
37 | Analise Riebli | So | Athenian School | 21:00.7 | 6:47 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 4/18 | ||||
38 | Hasset Mekuria | Sr | Piedmont Hills | 21:02.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
39 | Dana Reed | Jr | Woodside | 21:04.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
40 | Shannon Zhou | So | Piedmont Hills | 21:05.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
41 | Rachel Howard | Jr | Silver Creek | 21:05.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
42 | Angela Hebert | Sr | Watsonville | 21:08.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
43 | Anita Metzler | Jr | Carlmont | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
44 | Choe Hood | Santa Cruz | 21:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
45 | Kim Le | Jr | Santa Teresa | 21:13.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
46 | Umi Tomita | Jr | Carlmont | 21:14.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
47 | Brynn Faulkner | Fr | Heritage | 21:19.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
48 | Monse Saavedra | So | Sierra Hs | 21:21.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
49 | Caelyn Dyer | Fr | Notre Dame-Sj | 21:22.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
50 | Tejal Bavadekar | Jr | Cupertino | 21:23.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
51 | Haley Hill | Jr | Sierra Hs | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
52 | Angelina Perez | Jr | Cupertino | 21:26.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
53 | Maya Kingley | Santa Cruz | 21:28.6 | 6:56 | ||||||||
54 | Danju Kuo | So | Piedmont Hills | 21:29.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
55 | Kathleen Allari | Sr | Aptos | 21:31.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
56 | Sonya Prabhoo | Sr | Leland | 21:34.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | Kayla Paugh | So | Piedmont Hills | 21:36.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
58 | Sienna Reinders | Sr | Carlmont | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Nevaeh Bryant | Jr | Santa Teresa | 21:46.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
60 | Valeria Lehman | So | Carlmont | 21:49.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
61 | Makena Concepcion | Sr | Santa Teresa | 21:52.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Caitlin Kane | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:56.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
63 | Rithika Suresh | Jr | Notre Dame-Sj | 21:58.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Finley Castro | Fr | Monte Vista Christia | 22:08.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
65 | Casey Azus | Jr | Willow Glen | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
66 | Nathaly Bernal | Jr | Andrew Hill | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
67 | Henrietta Benzinger | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 22:15.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
68 | Malia Moreno | Sr | Aptos | 22:17.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
69 | Ava Storm | Santa Cruz | 22:19.5 | 7:12 | ||||||||
70 | Zoe Wassem | So | Santa Teresa | 22:25.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
71 | Meris Burchell | Santa Cruz | 22:26 | 7:14 | ||||||||
72 | Kiana Kutch | Sr | Sierra Hs | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
73 | Samaarah Siddiqui | So | Notre Dame-Sj | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Eva Cardoza | Jr | Willow Glen | 22:32.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
75 | Amie Nguyen | Jr | Piedmont Hills | 22:36.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
76 | Helena Ledeit | Jr | Notre Dame-Sj | 22:38.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
77 | Sierra Cherniavsky | Jr | Willow Glen | 22:42.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
78 | Ari Desai | So | Notre Dame-Sj | 22:43.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
79 | Mindy Tran | Sr | Notre Dame-Sj | 22:43.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
80 | Kate Loughery | Jr | Monte Vista | 22:45.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
81 | Serena Dittman | Jr | Sierra Hs | 22:54.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
82 | Ceci Garcia | Sr | Aptos | 22:55.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
83 | Breanna Tran | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 22:56.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
84 | Lulu Tsai | Fr | Athenian School | 23:05.5 | 7:27 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 10/16 | ||||
85 | Madelyn Baker | Jr | Cupertino | 23:05.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
86 | Ashlyn Springer | Jr | Sierra Hs | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
87 | Emma Rahardja | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 23:12.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
88 | Josephine Kwok | Sr | Piedmont Hills | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
89 | Chantei De'vera | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 23:17.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
90 | Jacqueline Riedel | Jr | Monte Vista | 23:22.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
91 | Fia Andersen | Sr | Athenian School | 23:26.3 | 7:34 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 7/12 | ||||
92 | Violet Ballesteros | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 23:26.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
93 | Isabella Rinaldo | So | Heritage | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
94 | Tallulah Mckennon-pe | So | Sf International | 23:27.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
95 | Layli Fardin | Fr | Sf International | 23:47.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
96 | Nairobi Smith | Sr | Sf International | 23:53.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
97 | Elliana Alderete | Jr | Heritage | 23:54.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
98 | Emily Ramirez | Overfelt | 23:56.3 | 7:43 | ||||||||
99 | Lucy Fraga | Fr | Urban Of Sf | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
100 | Grace Cummins | Fr | Santa Teresa | 24:15.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
101 | Tiffany Ho | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 24:21.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
102 | Ameya Ganesh | Sr | Leland | 24:23.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
103 | Saudy Garcia | Fr | Andrew Hill | 24:49.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
104 | Gilina Voon | Sr | Leland | 24:51.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
105 | Laura Ochoa-aragon | Jr | Heritage | 24:59.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
106 | Jenny Phan | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 25:12.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
107 | Sophia Sanchez-ramos | Jr | Notre Dame-Sj | 25:30.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
108 | Sarah Newren | Jr | Andrew Hill | 25:33.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
109 | Violet O'Leary | Jr | Athenian School | 25:38.1 | 8:16 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 6/7 | ||||
110 | Talula Rogers | So | Urban Of Sf | 25:42.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
111 | Erika Pham | Sr | Andrew Hill | 25:45.7 | 8:19 | |||||||
112 | Marina Stevenson | So | Woodside | 25:48.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
113 | Amy Torres | So | Andrew Hill | 26:04.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
114 | Paulina Pentacoff | Jr | Freedom | 26:43.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
115 | Olivia Yanez | Jr | Freedom | 26:43.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
116 | Sakura Shinohara | Jr | Cupertino | 26:53.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
117 | Jiselle Esquivel | Jr | Freedom | 27:29.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
118 | Sharon Do | Fr | Andrew Hill | 27:30.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
119 | Yasmine Fardin | Fr | Sf International | 27:34.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
120 | Jocelyn Au | Jr | Athenian School | 27:46.8 | 8:58 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 4/5 | ||||
121 | Cindy Le | Andrew Hill | 27:51.3 | 8:59 | ||||||||
122 | Karen Le | Sr | Andrew Hill | 27:54 | 9:00 | |||||||
123 | Kimberly Mojica | Sr | Andrew Hill | 28:00.4 | 9:02 | |||||||
124 | Jocelyn Husted | Apostles Lutheran | 28:12.4 | 9:06 | ||||||||
125 | Olivia Hurtado | Jr | Freedom | 28:15.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
126 | Dottie Mortimore | So | Sf International | 28:29.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
127 | Olivia Zou | Jr | Basis Independent | 28:58.3 | 9:21 | |||||||
128 | Hailey Nguyen | So | Andrew Hill | 28:59.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
129 | Sujatha Mallampati | So | Woodside | 29:24 | 9:29 | |||||||
130 | Carloine Grandy | Fr | Urban Of Sf | 29:28.6 | 9:31 | |||||||
131 | Mari Yamabe. | Apostles Lutheran | 29:36.9 | 9:33 | ||||||||
132 | Izzy Pai | Fr | Urban Of Sf | 29:41.8 | 9:35 | |||||||
133 | Tessa Morenstein | Fr | Urban Of Sf | 33:22.4 | 10:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
96:54 19:23 6:15 |
26 | Peyton Dolan Sr 19:03 6:09 1 |
Alexandra Powell Jr 19:03 6:09 2 |
Maraki Amare Sr 19:27 6:16 5 |
Allie Turns Jr 19:31 6:18 7 |
Emilyn Tang So 19:50 6:24 11 |
Alexa Leahey Jr 19:51 6:24 12 |
Sofia Fernandez Jr 20:22 6:34 21 |
2 | Carlmont 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
101:01 20:12 6:31 |
83 | Sarita Josephson Fr 19:46 6:23 8 |
Daniela Cuadros So 19:49 6:24 9 |
Emma Goldman Jr 20:12 6:31 17 |
Charlotte Gordon Sr 20:16 6:32 19 |
Samantha Crowther Jr 20:59 6:46 30 |
Anita Metzler Jr 21:11 6:50 35 |
Umi Tomita Jr 21:15 6:51 38 |
3 | Lick Wilmerding 11-6-3-3-3 Gap: 1:42 |
104:03 20:49 6:43 |
145 | Nora Choi Sr 20:15 6:32 18 |
Olivia Sze Jr 20:16 6:32 20 |
Saskia Lee Jr 20:44 6:41 28 |
Ella Schumer Jr 20:51 6:44 29 |
Caitlin Kane Sr 21:57 7:05 50 |
Henrietta Benzinger Sr 22:16 7:11 54 |
|
4 | Piedmont Hills 3-4-5-5-4 Gap: 2:03 |
104:04 20:49 6:43 |
148 | Adelyn King Fr 19:27 6:16 4 |
Stephanie Chang So 21:01 6:47 31 |
Hasset Mekuria Sr 21:02 6:47 33 |
Shannon Zhou So 21:05 6:48 34 |
Danju Kuo So 21:29 6:56 46 |
Kayla Paugh So 21:36 6:58 47 |
Amie Nguyen Jr 22:37 7:18 61 |
5 | Athenian School 7-7-3-4-5 Gap: 3:08 |
105:26 21:05 6:48 |
166 | Eme Williams So 19:58 6:26 13 |
Ella Riebli Sr 20:40 6:40 26 |
Hannah Dameron So 20:42 6:41 27 |
Analise Riebli So 21:01 6:47 32 |
Lulu Tsai Fr 23:06 7:27 68 |
Fia Andersen Sr 23:26 7:34 73 |
Violet O'Leary Jr 25:38 8:16 88 |
6 | Willow Glen 4-3-7-6-6 Gap: 3:12 |
107:32 21:30 6:56 |
206 | Lola Herning Jr 19:31 6:18 6 |
Isabella Riggs Jr 20:36 6:39 25 |
Casey Azus Jr 22:11 7:09 52 |
Eva Cardoza Jr 22:32 7:16 60 |
Sierra Cherniavsky Jr 22:43 7:20 63 |
||
7 | Santa Cruz 10-8-8-8-7 Gap: 2:16 |
107:37 21:31 6:57 |
209 | Heidi Green - 20:10 6:30 16 |
Choe Hood - 21:13 6:51 36 |
Maya Kingley - 21:29 6:56 45 |
Ava Storm - 22:20 7:12 55 |
Meris Burchell - 22:26 7:14 57 |
||
8 | Santa Teresa 13-10-11-9-8 Gap: 1:51 |
107:53 21:35 6:58 |
214 | Sophia Valle Jr 20:35 6:38 24 |
Kim Le Jr 21:13 6:51 37 |
Nevaeh Bryant Jr 21:47 7:02 48 |
Makena Concepcion Sr 21:53 7:03 49 |
Zoe Wassem So 22:26 7:14 56 |
Grace Cummins Fr 24:16 7:50 81 |
|
9 | Sierra Hs 12-11-10-10-9 Gap: 2:21 |
108:43 21:45 7:01 |
230 | Mikayla Bueno Sr 20:34 6:38 23 |
Monse Saavedra So 21:22 6:54 40 |
Haley Hill Jr 21:24 6:54 43 |
Kiana Kutch Sr 22:29 7:15 58 |
Serena Dittman Jr 22:54 7:23 66 |
Ashlyn Springer Jr 23:10 7:28 70 |
|
9 | Heritage 9-5-6-7-9 Gap: 3:47 |
109:20 21:52 7:03 |
230 | Kylie Wisely Jr 20:07 6:29 15 |
Samantha Buttitta Jr 20:33 6:38 22 |
Brynn Faulkner Fr 21:19 6:53 39 |
Isabella Rinaldo So 23:27 7:34 75 |
Elliana Alderete Jr 23:54 7:43 79 |
Laura Ochoa-aragon Jr 25:00 8:04 84 |
|
11 | Cupertino 8-9-9-11-11 Gap: 6:49 |
112:53 22:35 7:17 |
261 | Ella He Fr 20:04 6:28 14 |
Tejal Bavadekar Jr 21:23 6:54 42 |
Angelina Perez Jr 21:27 6:55 44 |
Madelyn Baker Jr 23:06 7:27 69 |
Sakura Shinohara Jr 26:53 8:40 92 |
||
12 | Notre Dame-Sj 14-14-13-12-12 Gap: 1:21 |
111:15 22:15 7:11 |
277 | Caelyn Dyer Fr 21:23 6:54 41 |
Rithika Suresh Jr 21:58 7:05 51 |
Samaarah Siddiqui So 22:31 7:16 59 |
Helena Ledeit Jr 22:39 7:18 62 |
Ari Desai So 22:44 7:20 64 |
Mindy Tran Sr 22:44 7:20 65 |
Sophia Sanchez-ramos Jr 25:31 8:14 86 |
13 | Evergreen Valley 2-12-12-12-13 Gap: 4:19 |
112:01 22:24 7:14 |
287 | Ruby Chen Sr 19:08 6:10 3 |
Breanna Tran Jr 22:57 7:24 67 |
Emma Rahardja Jr 23:13 7:29 71 |
Chantei De'vera Jr 23:18 7:31 72 |
Violet Ballesteros Jr 23:27 7:34 74 |
Tiffany Ho Jr 24:21 7:51 82 |
Jenny Phan Jr 25:13 8:08 85 |
14 | Urban Of Sf 6-13-14-14-14 Gap: 9:52 |
128:43 25:45 8:18 |
374 | Page Sparks Sr 19:50 6:24 10 |
Lucy Fraga Fr 24:01 7:45 80 |
Talula Rogers So 25:42 8:17 89 |
Carloine Grandy Fr 29:29 9:31 97 |
Izzy Pai Fr 29:42 9:35 98 |
Tessa Morenstein Fr 33:22 10:46 99 |
|
15 | Andrew Hill 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:51 |
124:27 24:53 8:02 |
404 | Nathaly Bernal Jr 22:14 7:10 53 |
Saudy Garcia Fr 24:50 8:01 83 |
Sarah Newren Jr 25:33 8:15 87 |
Erika Pham Sr 25:46 8:19 90 |
Amy Torres So 26:05 8:25 91 |
Sharon Do Fr 27:31 8:52 93 |
Cindy Le - 27:51 8:59 95 |
16 | Sf International 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 5:02 |
127:12 25:26 8:12 |
421 | Tallulah Mckennon-pe So 23:28 7:34 76 |
Layli Fardin Fr 23:48 7:40 77 |
Nairobi Smith Sr 23:53 7:42 78 |
Yasmine Fardin Fr 27:35 8:54 94 |
Dottie Mortimore So 28:29 9:11 96 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Dylan Connell, So, 17:39.2, Bellarmine | Bellarmine, 91:49.3, 61 |
V | Eli Fitchen-young, , 15:12.7, Santa Cruz | Lick Wilmerding, 83:40.8, 125 |