Granada Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Araya, Shayleen | So | V | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 37/111 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/16 | 19:30 (0:29,2.5) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR) | |||
Dupuis, Gracie | Sr | V | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 59/111 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/9 | 18:33 | ||||
Hill, Shae | So | V | 18:52.3 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 28/111 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/16 | 18:51 | ||||
Leigh, Paula | Jr | V | 19:07.7 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 39/111 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/16 | 19:32 (0:24,2.1) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR) | |||
Maselli, Savannah | Sr | V | 18:19.2 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 15/111 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/17 | |||||
McCandless, Colleen | Sr | V | 18:08.9 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 9/111 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/23 | 18:06 | ||||
McIntosh, Amaiah | So | V | 19:08.9 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 40/111 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/14 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/16 | 93:29 0:59 |
3.1 | 6:02 | 5:51 | 6:10 | 113 | 5:48 | 102:50 (9:21,9.1) |
102:50 (9:21,9.1%) |
93:02 96:34 |
GRANADA PRIDE! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Colleen McCandless (9), Savannah Maselli (13), Shae Hill (25), Shayleen Araya (32), Paula Leigh (34) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristin Fahy | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 17:08.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Kyla Becker | Sr | Lincoln OR | 17:25.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Sydney Hwang | Sr | Claremont | 17:32.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
4 | Maddie Coles | Fr | Claremont | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
5 | Skyler Wallace | Jr | Sage Creek | 17:41.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Azalea Segura-mora | Jr | Claremont | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
7 | Stormy Wallace | Fr | Sage Creek | 18:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Jessica Riedman | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 18:05.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Colleen McCandless | Sr | Granada | 18:08.9 | 5:51 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/23 | ||||
10 | Maggi Congdon | Jr | Steamboat Springs | 18:11.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Caroline Garrett | Sr | Oakland Tech | 18:12.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
12 | Jicel Fernandez Ramirez | Sr | El Camino Real | 18:14.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
13 | Kalinda Reynolds | Sr | Claremont | 18:17.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
14 | Eleanor Wikstrom | Jr | Skyline | 18:18.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
15 | Savannah Maselli | Sr | Granada | 18:19.2 | 5:55 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/17 | ||||
16 | Angie Gushue | So | Claremont | 18:31.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Julia Marriott | Sr | Claremont | 18:35.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Patience Mwaura | Sr | Lincoln Tacoma | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Sophia Lodigiani | Sr | Davis Senior | 18:39.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Charlotte Mitchell | Sr | Davis Senior | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
21 | Sidney Isom | Sr | Monte Vista | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Kelli Wilson | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:45.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Sydney Weaber | So | La Costa Canyon | 18:45.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Audrynn Street | So | Frontier Academy | 18:45.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Aniela Mitchell | Sr | Davis Senior | 18:48.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Kyra Compton | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 18:49.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Haleigh Guerrero | Sr | Claremont | 18:49.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
28 | Shae Hill | So | Granada | 18:52.3 | 6:05 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/16 | ||||
29 | Anni Salz | Fr | Torrey Pines | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Samantha Simard | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
31 | Lauren Harper | Sr | Trinity | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Audrey Reed | So | Live Oak | 18:56.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
33 | Naomi Donovan | Sr | Los Altos | 18:58.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
34 | Bridget Price | Sr | Lincoln OR | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Lavanya Pandey | Jr | Sage Creek | 19:00.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Natalie Schroeder | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 19:00.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Shayleen Araya | So | Granada | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/16 | ||||
38 | Ana Fenton | So | Davis Senior | 19:05.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
39 | Paula Leigh | Jr | Granada | 19:07.7 | 6:10 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/16 | ||||
40 | Amaiah McIntosh | So | Granada | 19:08.9 | 6:11 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/14 | ||||
41 | Julia Brown | Jr | Frontier Academy | 19:11.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
42 | Amiyah Johnson | Jr | Lincoln Tacoma | 19:13.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
43 | Riley Cash | Fr | Lincoln OR | 19:17.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
44 | Nicole Leung | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:19.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
45 | Emily Minjares | So | Lincoln-SJ | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
46 | Shaylee Grimm | So | San Luis Obispo | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
47 | Nadine Gomez | Jr | Warren | 19:26.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
48 | Eli Baxter | So | Snohomish | 19:32.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Natalie Huestis | Jr | Sage Creek | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
49 | Jane Andersen | Sr | Lincoln OR | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Maggie Vazquez | Jr | Davis Senior | 19:35.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Gabrielle Peterson | Sr | Healdsburg | 19:37.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
53 | Shana Mendelsohn | So | El Camino Real | 19:37.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
54 | Emma Manderino | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 19:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
55 | Corinne Dejong | So | Davis Senior | 19:45.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
56 | Alexi Steinmaus | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 19:48.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
57 | Grace Rubio | So | San Luis Obispo | 19:48.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
58 | Maya Ades | Jr | Oakland Tech | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
59 | Gracie Dupuis | Sr | Granada | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/9 | ||||
60 | Claire Owens | Sr | Snohomish | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
61 | Georgia Patyna | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 19:54.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
62 | Caroline Bates | So | El Camino Real | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
63 | Emma Mansell | Sr | Oakland Tech | 19:58.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
64 | Nell Schafer | Sr | Oakland Tech | 19:59.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
65 | Arianna Cervantes | Sr | Warren | 20:01.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
66 | Emily Freeman | So | Snohomish | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
67 | Emma Barrosa | So | Glendora | 20:03.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
68 | Anya Bohuta | Jr | Snohomish | 20:04.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
69 | Charlotte Granrud | Fr | Frontier Academy | 20:04.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
70 | Elizabeth Gerhardt | So | Sage Creek | 20:08.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Paige Endres | So | Torrey Pines | 20:09.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
72 | Clair Garrett | Fr | Oakland Tech | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
73 | Avery Kuehfuss | Sr | Glendora | 20:13.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
74 | Megan Campbell | Sr | Snohomish | 20:14.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
75 | Julia Bloom | So | San Luis Obispo | 20:16.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
76 | Lexi Angus | Fr | Frontier Academy | 20:16.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
77 | Addie Ebbs | Jr | Sage Creek | 20:17.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
78 | Quinn Enyart | Fr | Lincoln OR | 20:18.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
79 | Sidney Kalin | Fr | Monte Vista | 20:20.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
80 | Juliet Cabraja | So | Lincoln OR | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
81 | Alison Appelgate | Sr | Torrey Pines | 20:24.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
82 | Kaitlyn Atkinson | Sr | Glendora | 20:25.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
83 | Karen Chavez | So | Warren | 20:26.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
84 | Valeria Guerra | Sr | Warren | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
85 | Ashley Frantz | Fr | Monte Vista | 20:33.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
86 | Katya Sumwalt | So | Sage Creek | 20:35.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
87 | Audrey Emis | Fr | Glendora | 20:35.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
88 | Stephanie Honeywell | Jr | Glendora | 20:39.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Amanda Crowell | Jr | Glendora | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
90 | Shannon Perry | Jr | Davis Senior | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
91 | Rachel Riddle | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:46.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
92 | Quinn Sedlacheck | So | Oakland Tech | 20:48.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Thea Ragsdale | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 20:54.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
94 | Josephine Lee | Jr | Monte Vista | 20:55.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
95 | Eva Mountzouris | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:56.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
96 | Josie Goodson | Fr | Oakland Tech | 21:03.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
97 | Lauryn Lepoidevin | Sr | Snohomish | 21:03.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
98 | Jessica Oden | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 21:09.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
99 | Abigail Paulson | Fr | Live Oak | 21:31.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
100 | Jannika Reyes | So | El Camino Real | 21:34.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
101 | Sarah Moses | Fr | Glendora | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
102 | Hannah Jian | So | Torrey Pines | 21:43.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Leeann Gonzalez | Jr | Warren | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
104 | Emily Hora | Jr | Monte Vista | 22:29.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
105 | Natalie Esparza | So | Warren | 22:31.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
106 | Samantha Angus | Jr | Frontier Academy | 22:56.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
107 | Jocelyn Hernandez | Sr | El Camino Real | 24:10.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
108 | Jenna Watson | Sr | Live Oak | 25:09.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
109 | Alyson Conlan | Jr | Live Oak | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
110 | Monique Rodriguez | So | Live Oak | 27:01.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
111 | Nadia Aboukhadijen | So | Live Oak | 27:42.4 | 8:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
89:53 17:59 5:48 |
39 | Sydney Hwang Sr 17:32 5:39 3 |
Maddie Coles Fr 17:38 5:41 4 |
Azalea Segura-mora Jr 17:54 5:46 6 |
Kalinda Reynolds Sr 18:17 5:54 12 |
Angie Gushue So 18:32 5:59 14 |
Julia Marriott Sr 18:35 6:00 15 |
Haleigh Guerrero Sr 18:50 6:04 23 |
2 | La Costa Canyon 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:52 |
91:51 18:22 5:56 |
83 | Kristin Fahy Sr 17:09 5:32 1 |
Jessica Riedman Sr 18:06 5:50 8 |
Sydney Weaber So 18:46 6:03 20 |
Kyra Compton Fr 18:50 6:04 23 |
Natalie Schroeder Sr 19:01 6:08 31 |
Georgia Patyna Fr 19:55 6:25 53 |
Jessica Oden Fr 21:09 6:49 90 |
3 | Granada 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:59 |
93:29 18:42 6:02 |
113 | Colleen McCandless Sr 18:09 5:51 9 |
Savannah Maselli Sr 18:19 5:55 13 |
Shae Hill So 18:52 6:05 25 |
Shayleen Araya So 19:01 6:08 32 |
Paula Leigh Jr 19:08 6:10 34 |
Amaiah McIntosh So 19:09 6:11 35 |
Gracie Dupuis Sr 19:52 6:25 51 |
4 | Davis Senior 8-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:56 |
94:52 18:58 6:07 |
132 | Sophia Lodigiani Sr 18:39 6:01 16 |
Charlotte Mitchell Sr 18:42 6:02 17 |
Aniela Mitchell Sr 18:49 6:04 22 |
Ana Fenton So 19:06 6:10 33 |
Maggie Vazquez Jr 19:36 6:19 44 |
Corinne Dejong So 19:46 6:22 47 |
Shannon Perry Jr 20:46 6:42 82 |
5 | Sage Creek 4-3-3-4-5 Gap: 2:27 |
94:27 18:53 6:06 |
146 | Skyler Wallace Jr 17:41 5:42 5 |
Stormy Wallace Fr 18:03 5:49 7 |
Lavanya Pandey Jr 19:00 6:08 30 |
Natalie Huestis Jr 19:34 6:19 42 |
Elizabeth Gerhardt So 20:08 6:30 62 |
Addie Ebbs Jr 20:18 6:33 69 |
Katya Sumwalt So 20:35 6:38 78 |
6 | Lincoln OR 2-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:53 |
95:35 19:07 6:10 |
180 | Kyla Becker Sr 17:25 5:37 2 |
Bridget Price Sr 19:00 6:08 29 |
Riley Cash Fr 19:18 6:13 37 |
Jane Andersen Sr 19:34 6:19 42 |
Quinn Enyart Fr 20:18 6:33 70 |
Juliet Cabraja So 20:23 6:34 72 |
|
7 | San Luis Obispo 12-11-9-8-7 Gap: 0:53 |
97:41 19:32 6:18 |
209 | Samantha Simard Sr 18:55 6:06 27 |
Shaylee Grimm So 19:23 6:15 39 |
Emma Manderino Sr 19:45 6:22 46 |
Alexi Steinmaus Jr 19:48 6:23 48 |
Grace Rubio So 19:49 6:23 49 |
Julia Bloom So 20:16 6:32 67 |
Thea Ragsdale Jr 20:55 6:45 85 |
8 | Monte Vista 9-7-7-7-8 Gap: 1:51 |
97:42 19:32 6:18 |
223 | Sidney Isom Sr 18:43 6:02 18 |
Kelli Wilson Jr 18:45 6:03 19 |
Nicole Leung Jr 19:19 6:14 38 |
Sidney Kalin Fr 20:21 6:34 71 |
Ashley Frantz Fr 20:34 6:38 77 |
Josephine Lee Jr 20:55 6:45 86 |
Emily Hora Jr 22:30 7:15 96 |
9 | Oakland Tech 6-10-10-9-9 Gap: 2:00 |
98:14 19:39 6:20 |
235 | Caroline Garrett Sr 18:12 5:52 10 |
Maya Ades Jr 19:52 6:25 50 |
Emma Mansell Sr 19:58 6:27 55 |
Nell Schafer Sr 20:00 6:27 56 |
Clair Garrett Fr 20:12 6:31 64 |
Quinn Sedlacheck So 20:48 6:43 84 |
Josie Goodson Fr 21:03 6:48 88 |
10 | Snohomish 15-13-12-12-10 Gap: 0:42 |
99:48 19:58 6:26 |
277 | Eli Baxter So 19:33 6:18 41 |
Claire Owens Sr 19:53 6:25 52 |
Emily Freeman So 20:03 6:28 58 |
Anya Bohuta Jr 20:05 6:29 60 |
Megan Campbell Sr 20:14 6:32 66 |
Lauryn Lepoidevin Sr 21:04 6:48 89 |
|
11 | Frontier Academy 10-8-11-10-11 Gap: 4:10 |
101:14 20:15 6:32 |
283 | Audrynn Street So 18:46 6:03 20 |
Julia Brown Jr 19:11 6:11 36 |
Charlotte Granrud Fr 20:05 6:29 61 |
Lexi Angus Fr 20:17 6:32 68 |
Samantha Angus Jr 22:56 7:24 98 |
||
12 | El Camino Real 7-8-8-11-12 Gap: 5:56 |
103:34 20:43 6:41 |
301 | Jicel Fernandez Ramirez Sr 18:14 5:53 11 |
Shana Mendelsohn So 19:38 6:20 45 |
Caroline Bates So 19:57 6:26 54 |
Jannika Reyes So 21:34 6:58 92 |
Jocelyn Hernandez Sr 24:10 7:48 99 |
||
13 | Torrey Pines 11-12-13-13-13 Gap: 2:02 |
101:11 20:14 6:32 |
332 | Anni Salz Fr 18:54 6:06 26 |
Paige Endres So 20:09 6:30 63 |
Alison Appelgate Sr 20:25 6:35 73 |
Rachel Riddle Jr 20:46 6:42 83 |
Eva Mountzouris Jr 20:56 6:45 87 |
Hannah Jian So 21:43 7:00 94 |
|
14 | Warren 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:36 |
102:26 20:29 6:37 |
343 | Nadine Gomez Jr 19:27 6:16 40 |
Arianna Cervantes Sr 20:02 6:28 57 |
Karen Chavez So 20:26 6:36 75 |
Valeria Guerra Sr 20:30 6:37 76 |
Leeann Gonzalez Jr 22:02 7:06 95 |
Natalie Esparza So 22:32 7:16 97 |
|
15 | Glendora 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 0:36 |
101:57 20:23 6:35 |
357 | Emma Barrosa So 20:03 6:28 59 |
Avery Kuehfuss Sr 20:13 6:31 65 |
Kaitlyn Atkinson Sr 20:25 6:35 74 |
Audrey Emis Fr 20:36 6:39 79 |
Stephanie Honeywell Jr 20:39 6:40 80 |
Amanda Crowell Jr 20:44 6:41 81 |
Sarah Moses Fr 21:35 6:58 93 |
16 | Live Oak 13-15-16-16-16 Gap: 8:04 |
118:54 23:47 7:40 |
422 | Audrey Reed So 18:57 6:07 28 |
Abigail Paulson Fr 21:31 6:56 91 |
Jenna Watson Sr 25:10 8:07 100 |
Alyson Conlan Jr 26:15 8:28 101 |
Monique Rodriguez So 27:01 8:43 102 |
Nadia Aboukhadijen So 27:42 8:56 103 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.