Miramonte Results from the DAL Center Meet #1 at Hidden Valley Park on 9/29/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anagnost, Eloise | Jr | JV | 16:01.6 | 8:01 | 2 | 13/56 | 5/15 | 6/25 | 1/6 | 16:21.7 (0:20,2.0) |
15:41.3 | 15:41 | (LR, SBP, DSR) | |
Bell, Grace | So | V | 21:17.9 | 7:06 | 3 | 26/64 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 2/6 | 19:52 | (DTW) | |||
Bradley, Michelle | So | JV | 15:36.1 | 7:48 | 2 | 6/56 | 3/15 | 3/25 | 1/7 | 15:46.1 (0:10,1.1) |
15:46.1 (0:10,1.1) |
15:46 (0:10,1.1) |
(LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Byrne, Addison | So | JV | 16:10.8 | 8:05 | 2 | 15/56 | 6/15 | 7/25 | 1/3 | |||||
Cervantes, Anna | Sr | JV | 20:27.3 | 10:14 | 2 | 49/56 | 14/15 | 24/25 | 1/1 | 23:27.9 (3:01,12.8) |
19:16 | 19:16 | (LR, DSR) | |
Eberts, Katherine | So | F/S | 16:57.8 | 8:29 | 2 | 26/64 | 2/10 | 10/25 | 7/11 | 16:25.6 | 16:25.6 | 16:26 | (SBP) | |
Gasparini, Francesca | Fr | F/S | 18:47.5 | 9:24 | 2 | 44/64 | 7/10 | 18/25 | 2/3 | 19:52.7 (1:05,5.5) |
19:52.7 (1:05,5.5) |
19:53 (1:05,5.5) |
(LR, PR, DPR) | |
Giovinazzo, Michelle | Jr | JV | 18:24.3 | 9:12 | 2 | 38/56 | 10/15 | 16/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Green, Nathalie | Sr | V | 20:38.1 | 6:53 | 3 | 20/64 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/10 | 22:43.7 (2:06,9.2) |
22:43.7 (2:06,9.2) |
19:01 | (LR, PR) | |
Harris, Reece | Sr | JV | 16:20.3 | 8:10 | 2 | 20/56 | 7/15 | 8/25 | 1/2 | 16:57 (0:37,3.6) |
15:58.9 | 15:22 | (LR, SBP, DSR) | |
Ho, Paetyn | Fr | F/S | 18:55.6 | 9:28 | 2 | 45/64 | 8/10 | 19/25 | 2/3 | 20:04.2 (1:09,5.7) |
20:04.2 (1:09,5.7) |
20:04 (1:09,5.7) |
(LR, PR, DPR) | |
Horoupian, Pateel | Fr | F/S | 19:33.8 | 9:47 | 2 | 52/64 | 10/10 | 22/25 | 1/2 | 19:52.2 (0:18,1.5) |
19:52.2 (0:18,1.5) |
19:52 (0:18,1.5) |
(LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Keenan, Ania | Sr | V | 20:19.9 | 6:47 | 3 | 14/64 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 4/11 | 18:58 | ||||
Kennedy, Megan | Sr | JV | 19:13.4 | 9:37 | 2 | 45/56 | 12/15 | 20/25 | 1/1 | 16:51.6 | 15:53.4 | 15:53 | ||
Khali, Naisha | Fr | F/S | 18:09.7 | 9:05 | 2 | 38/64 | 6/10 | 15/25 | 3/7 | 17:54.1 | 17:54.1 | 17:54 | ||
Lee, Indie | So | F/S | 15:56.2 | 7:58 | 2 | 12/64 | 1/10 | 5/25 | 6/11 | 15:58 (0:02,0.2) |
15:58 (0:02,0.2) |
15:58 (0:02,0.2) |
(LR, PR, DPR) | |
Maurer, Maggie | Sr | JV | 15:43.4 | 7:52 | 2 | 9/56 | 4/15 | 4/25 | 1/7 | 15:56.3 (0:13,1.3) |
15:56.3 (0:13,1.3) |
15:24 | (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Morris, Madeleine | Jr | JV | 16:47.6 | 8:24 | 2 | 23/56 | 8/15 | 9/25 | 1/2 | 17:37 (0:49,4.7) |
17:20.3 (0:33,3.1) |
17:20 (0:33,3.1) |
(LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Paykel, Maya | Jr | JV | 18:45.6 | 9:23 | 2 | 42/56 | 11/15 | 17/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Riley, Kate | Sr | V | 19:12.6 | 6:24 | 3 | 4/64 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/12 | 20:47 (1:34,7.6) |
20:30 (1:17,6.3) |
18:01 | (LR, PR) | |
Rohr, Emma | Sr | JV | 17:05.1 | 8:33 | 2 | 26/56 | 9/15 | 11/25 | 1/1 | 16:58.3 | 15:25.3 | 14:09 | ||
Schmitt, Zoe | Fr | V | 21:06.4 | 7:02 | 3 | 25/64 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/9 | 19:26 | ||||
Shin, Olivia | Fr | F/S | 19:19.7 | 9:40 | 2 | 49/64 | 9/10 | 21/25 | 1/2 | 21:21.7 (2:02,9.5) |
21:21.7 (2:02,9.5) |
21:22 (2:02,9.5) |
(LR, PR, DPR) | |
Sien, Claire | So | F/S | 18:08.1 | 9:04 | 2 | 37/64 | 5/10 | 14/25 | 3/7 | 18:19.6 (0:12,1.0) |
18:19.6 (0:12,1.0) |
18:20 (0:12,1.0) |
(LR, PR, DPR) | |
Smith, Alyssa | Fr | F/S | 18:04.7 | 9:02 | 2 | 36/64 | 4/10 | 13/25 | 5/8 | 17:47 | 17:47 | 17:47 | ||
Spiegel, Jane | Fr | F/S | 17:11.9 | 8:36 | 2 | 28/64 | 3/10 | 12/25 | 4/8 | 15:54.8 | 15:54.8 | 15:55 | ||
Turtle, Amanda | Jr | JV | 22:53.3 | 11:27 | 2 | 54/56 | 15/15 | 25/25 | 1/1 | 22:57 (0:04,0.3) |
20:15.5 | 20:16 | (LR, DSR) | |
Velazquez, Isabella | Sr | JV | 19:50.9 | 9:55 | 2 | 47/56 | 13/15 | 23/25 | 1/1 | 18:37.5 | 17:52 | 17:42 | ||
Wayne, Sadie | Sr | JV | 14:52.6 | 7:26 | 2 | 3/56 | 1/15 | 1/25 | 3/12 | 15:31.5 (0:39,4.2) |
14:56.2 (0:04,0.4) |
14:37 | (LR, PR, SBP, DSR) | |
Wirz, Emma | Sr | V | 20:55.6 | 6:59 | 3 | 23/64 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/9 | 23:46 (2:50,11.9) |
23:46 (2:50,11.9) |
19:17 | (LR, PR) | |
Wong, Emma | Fr | JV | 15:15.5 | 7:38 | 2 | 4/56 | 2/15 | 2/25 | 1/10 | 15:14.8 | 15:14.8 | 15:15 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/9 | 102:13 1:54 |
3 | 6:49 | 6:24 | 7:02 | 86 | 6:25 | 104:50 (2:37,2.5) |
100:40 | 92:58 | (LR) | Kate Riley (4), Ania Keenan (14), Nathalie Green (20), Emma Wirz (23), Zoe Schmitt (25) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/6 | 77:29 1:09 |
2 | 7:45 | 7:26 | 8:01 | 32 | 7:45 | 80:27 (2:58,3.7) |
72:08 | 70:11 80:27 |
(LR, SDTR) | Sadie Wayne (3), Emma Wong (4), Michelle Bradley (6), Maggie Maurer (8), Eloise Anagnost (11) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 84:48 2:14 |
2 | 8:29 | 8:05 | 9:12 | 15 | 8:29 | 96:30 (11:41,12.1) |
82:11 | 75:14 96:30 |
(LR, SDTR) | Addison Byrne (1), Reece Harris (2), Madeleine Morris (3), Emma Rohr (4), Michelle Giovinazzo (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 101:11 4:08 |
2 | 10:07 | 9:23 | 11:27 | 15 | 10:07 | 110:37 (9:27,8.5) |
88:03 | 80:10 | (LR) | Maya Paykel (1), Megan Kennedy (2), Isabella Velazquez (3), Anna Cervantes (4), Amanda Turtle (5) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 5/7 | 86:19 2:12 |
2 | 8:38 | 7:58 | 9:04 | 115 | 7:43 | 80:17 | 71:56 | 67:11 80:17 |
Indie Lee (11), Katherine Eberts (22), Jane Spiegel (23), Alyssa Smith (29), Claire Sien (30) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 94:46 1:24 |
2 | 9:29 | 9:05 | 9:47 | 30 | 9:13 | 80:13 | 77:37 | 75:03 | Naisha Khali (4), Francesca Gasparini (5), Paetyn Ho (6), Emma Wong (7), Pateel Horoupian (8) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Buckley | Jr | Campolindo | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Olivia Williams | So | Acalanes | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Shea Volkmer | So | Campolindo | 18:37.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Kate Riley | Sr | Miramonte | 19:12.6 | 6:24 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/12 | 20:47 (1:34) |
20:30 (1:17) |
(LR, PR) | |
5 | Lauren Yee | Sr | Acalanes | 19:31.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
6 | Lindsey Reed | Sr | College Park | 19:31.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
7 | Clair Garrett | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:32.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
8 | Elle Casselman | Sr | Acalanes | 19:34.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
9 | Makena Weberski | So | Campolindo | 19:35.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Daisy Penney | So | Campolindo | 19:43.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Chloe Walsh | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:46.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Megan Malloy | Jr | Northgate | 20:02.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Megan Yee | So | Acalanes | 20:03.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Ania Keenan | Sr | Miramonte | 20:19.9 | 6:47 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 4/11 | ||||
15 | Caroline McCool | Jr | Campolindo | 20:24.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
16 | Angeni Lieben | Sr | Campolindo | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
17 | Lily Montilla | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:27.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
18 | Ella Kopper | So | Northgate | 20:29.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
19 | Quinn Guthrie | Jr | Campolindo | 20:35.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
20 | Nathalie Green | Sr | Miramonte | 20:38.1 | 6:53 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/10 | 22:44 (2:06) |
22:44 (2:06) |
(LR, PR) | |
21 | Skylar Bennett | So | Clayton Valley | 20:39.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Grace Reed | Jr | College Park | 20:51.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
23 | Emma Wirz | Sr | Miramonte | 20:55.6 | 6:59 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/9 | 23:46 (2:50) |
23:46 (2:50) |
(LR, PR) | |
24 | Shae Tracey | So | Las Lomas | 21:01.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Zoe Schmitt | Fr | Miramonte | 21:06.4 | 7:02 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/9 | ||||
26 | Grace Bell | So | Miramonte | 21:17.9 | 7:06 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 2/6 | ||||
27 | Cameron Powell | Fr | Acalanes | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
28 | Jordan Barnes | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:01.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
29 | Genevieve Madigan | So | Las Lomas | 22:03.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
30 | Morgan Casey | So | Las Lomas | 22:04.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
31 | Ava Wilson | So | Las Lomas | 22:07.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
32 | Ella Habermeyer | Jr | Clayton Valley | 22:11.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
33 | Hailey Hallford | Jr | College Park | 22:17.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
34 | Iris Guo | Sr | Las Lomas | 22:18.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
35 | Dasha Gusak | Sr | Las Lomas | 22:19.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
36 | Carmen Urmson | Fr | Northgate | 22:39.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
37 | Jessica Chisar | Jr | College Park | 22:42.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
38 | Sophia Li | Jr | Benicia | 22:43.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
39 | Caroline Crossland | Sr | Acalanes | 22:47.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Alana Sevier | Jr | Concord | 22:47.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
41 | Juliana Gonzales | Fr | Clayton Valley | 22:49.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
42 | Isabella Alviz | Sr | College Park | 22:49.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Gabi Manning | So | Northgate | 22:57.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
44 | Missy LeClaire | So | College Park | 23:03.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
45 | Kylee Phillips | Sr | Alhambra | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
46 | Macey Harlow | Jr | Northgate | 23:21.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
47 | Nina Gehrig | So | Acalanes | 23:21.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
48 | Olivia Chrisman | Jr | Berean Christian | 23:49.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
49 | Allison McCabe | Jr | Benicia | 23:52.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
50 | Alexis Kluznik-Ash | So | Berean Christian | 24:02.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
51 | Campbell Brock | So | College Park | 24:03.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Angeline Putong | Fr | Benicia | 24:19.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
53 | Allison Pamer | Sr | Clayton Valley | 24:23.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
54 | Amelia Porter | Sr | Concord | 24:26.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
55 | Hannah Mansouri | Fr | Benicia | 24:37.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
56 | Victoria Fung | So | Clayton Valley | 24:45.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
57 | Sheridan Donovan-S | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 25:13.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
58 | Helen Rivera | Sr | Clayton Valley | 26:00.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
59 | Avery Weaver | Jr | Benicia | 26:29.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
60 | Alexia Hisquierdo | Jr | Alhambra | 26:53.6 | 8:58 | |||||||
61 | Isabel Cheung | Sr | Berean Christian | 27:13.4 | 9:04 | |||||||
62 | Haylie Jacobs | Jr | Concord | 27:56.6 | 9:19 | |||||||
63 | Jayda Amaya | So | Berean Christian | 29:03.5 | 9:41 | |||||||
64 | Sunny Ray | Jr | Berean Christian | 29:03.7 | 9:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:27 |
96:19 19:16 6:25 |
38 | Ellie Buckley Jr 17:58 5:59 1 |
Shea Volkmer So 18:38 6:13 3 |
Makena Weberski So 19:35 6:32 9 |
Daisy Penney So 19:44 6:35 10 |
Caroline McCool Jr 20:25 6:48 15 |
Angeni Lieben Sr 20:25 6:48 16 |
Quinn Guthrie Jr 20:36 6:52 19 |
2 | Acalanes 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:28 |
98:46 19:45 6:35 |
55 | Olivia Williams So 18:04 6:01 2 |
Lauren Yee Sr 19:31 6:30 5 |
Elle Casselman Sr 19:35 6:32 8 |
Megan Yee So 20:04 6:41 13 |
Cameron Powell Fr 21:32 7:11 27 |
Caroline Crossland Sr 22:47 7:36 36 |
Nina Gehrig So 23:21 7:47 42 |
3 | Miramonte 3-3-4-4-3 Gap: 1:54 |
102:13 20:27 6:49 |
86 | Kate Riley Sr 19:13 6:24 4 |
Ania Keenan Sr 20:20 6:47 14 |
Nathalie Green Sr 20:38 6:53 20 |
Emma Wirz Sr 20:56 6:59 23 |
Zoe Schmitt Fr 21:06 7:02 25 |
Grace Bell So 21:18 7:06 26 |
|
4 | Las Lomas 5-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:29 |
102:49 20:34 6:51 |
87 | Clair Garrett Sr 19:32 6:31 7 |
Chloe Walsh Sr 19:46 6:35 11 |
Lily Montilla Fr 20:28 6:49 17 |
Shae Tracey So 21:02 7:01 24 |
Jordan Barnes Jr 22:01 7:20 28 |
Genevieve Madigan So 22:03 7:21 29 |
Morgan Casey So 22:04 7:21 30 |
5 | College Park 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:18 |
108:14 21:39 7:13 |
132 | Lindsey Reed Sr 19:32 6:31 6 |
Grace Reed Jr 20:52 6:57 22 |
Hailey Hallford Jr 22:18 7:26 32 |
Jessica Chisar Jr 22:43 7:34 34 |
Isabella Alviz Sr 22:50 7:37 38 |
Missy LeClaire So 23:04 7:41 40 |
Campbell Brock So 24:03 8:01 46 |
6 | Northgate 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:19 |
109:30 21:54 7:18 |
143 | Megan Malloy Jr 20:03 6:41 12 |
Ella Kopper So 20:29 6:50 18 |
Carmen Urmson Fr 22:40 7:33 33 |
Gabi Manning So 22:58 7:39 39 |
Macey Harlow Jr 23:21 7:47 41 |
||
7 | Clayton Valley 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:05 |
114:50 22:58 7:39 |
187 | Skylar Bennett So 20:40 6:53 21 |
Ella Habermeyer Jr 22:12 7:24 31 |
Juliana Gonzales Fr 22:49 7:36 37 |
Allison Pamer Sr 24:24 8:08 48 |
Victoria Fung So 24:45 8:15 50 |
Helen Rivera Sr 26:01 8:40 51 |
|
8 | Benicia 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:46 |
122:03 24:25 8:08 |
227 | Sophia Li Jr 22:44 7:35 35 |
Allison McCabe Jr 23:53 7:58 44 |
Angeline Putong Fr 24:20 8:07 47 |
Hannah Mansouri Fr 24:38 8:13 49 |
Avery Weaver Jr 26:29 8:50 52 |
||
9 | Berean Christian 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:14 |
133:13 26:39 8:53 |
250 | Olivia Chrisman Jr 23:50 7:57 43 |
Alexis Kluznik-Ash So 24:03 8:01 45 |
Isabel Cheung Sr 27:13 9:04 53 |
Jayda Amaya So 29:04 9:41 54 |
Sunny Ray Jr 29:04 9:41 55 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryn Hober | Jr | Campolindo | 14:04.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
2 | Annabel Shic | So | Las Lomas | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
3 | Sadie Wayne | Sr | Miramonte | 14:52.6 | 7:26 | 1/15 | 1/25 | 3/12 | 15:32 (0:39) |
14:56 (0:04) |
(LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Emma Wong | Fr | Miramonte | 15:15.5 | 7:38 | 2/15 | 2/25 | 1/10 | 15:14.8 | 15:14.8 | ||
5 | Sophia Harju | Sr | Campolindo | 15:31.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
6 | Michelle Bradley | So | Miramonte | 15:36.1 | 7:48 | 3/15 | 3/25 | 1/7 | 15:46 (0:10) |
15:46 (0:10) |
(LR, PR, SBP) | |
7 | Natalie Tseng | Jr | Campolindo | 15:38.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Dale | Fr | Berean Christian | 15:40.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
9 | Maggie Maurer | Sr | Miramonte | 15:43.4 | 7:52 | 4/15 | 4/25 | 1/7 | 15:56 (0:13) |
15:56 (0:13) |
(LR, PR) | |
10 | Mary Swanson | Sr | Northgate | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
11 | Linsey Blackman | Jr | College Park | 15:58.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
12 | Katrina Ortman | Sr | Acalanes | 16:00.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
13 | Eloise Anagnost | Jr | Miramonte | 16:01.6 | 8:01 | 5/15 | 6/25 | 1/6 | 16:22 (0:20) |
15:41.3 | (LR, SBP) | |
14 | Helen O'Neal | Jr | Acalanes | 16:07.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
15 | Addison Byrne | So | Miramonte | 16:10.8 | 8:05 | 6/15 | 7/25 | 1/3 | ||||
16 | Haelee Chung | Sr | Campolindo | 16:13.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
17 | Julia Hirahara | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:14.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
18 | Vienna Tung | Jr | College Park | 16:15.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
19 | Allison Quan | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:20.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
20 | Reece Harris | Sr | Miramonte | 16:20.3 | 8:10 | 7/15 | 8/25 | 1/2 | 16:57 (0:37) |
15:58.9 | (LR, SBP) | |
21 | Molly Reynolds | So | Clayton Valley | 16:24.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
22 | Abby Drake | Jr | Acalanes | 16:40.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
23 | Madeleine Morris | Jr | Miramonte | 16:47.6 | 8:24 | 8/15 | 9/25 | 1/2 | 17:37 (0:49) |
17:20 (0:33) |
(LR, PR, SBP) | |
24 | Isabella Montes | Sr | Northgate | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
25 | Camille Yabu | Jr | Campolindo | 17:01.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
26 | Emma Rohr | Sr | Miramonte | 17:05.1 | 8:33 | 9/15 | 11/25 | 1/1 | 16:58.3 | 15:25.3 | ||
27 | Anika Scott | So | Clayton Valley | 17:13.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
28 | Brooke Simpson | Sr | College Park | 17:16.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
29 | Cali Erickson | So | Campolindo | 17:19.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
30 | Megan Shipstead | Sr | Clayton Valley | 17:30.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
31 | Molly Strohmeyer | Jr | Campolindo | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
32 | Ellie Moncher | Jr | Berean Christian | 17:32.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
33 | Ami Pierce | So | Clayton Valley | 17:50.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
34 | Alyssa Bradburn | Jr | Northgate | 18:04.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
35 | Romy Holland | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
36 | Savanna Vallerga | So | Clayton Valley | 18:17.1 | 9:09 | |||||||
37 | Isabella Starbuck | Jr | Acalanes | 18:22.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
38 | Michelle Giovinazzo | Jr | Miramonte | 18:24.3 | 9:12 | 10/15 | 16/25 | 1/1 | ||||
39 | Sachi Jauhari | Sr | College Park | 18:27.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
40 | Emma Cairns | Jr | Northgate | 18:45.3 | 9:23 | |||||||
41 | Emma Majerczak | Jr | Northgate | 18:45.5 | 9:23 | |||||||
42 | Maya Paykel | Jr | Miramonte | 18:45.6 | 9:23 | 11/15 | 17/25 | 1/1 | ||||
43 | Dana Rodriguez-Cas | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:00.8 | 9:30 | |||||||
44 | Giselle Cuellar | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
45 | Megan Kennedy | Sr | Miramonte | 19:13.4 | 9:37 | 12/15 | 20/25 | 1/1 | 16:51.6 | 15:53.4 | ||
46 | Amelie Melsness | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:16.4 | 9:38 | |||||||
47 | Isabella Velazquez | Sr | Miramonte | 19:50.9 | 9:55 | 13/15 | 23/25 | 1/1 | 18:37.5 | 17:52 | ||
48 | Veydi Gonzalez | Jr | Mt Diablo | 19:56.5 | 9:58 | |||||||
49 | Anna Cervantes | Sr | Miramonte | 20:27.3 | 10:14 | 14/15 | 24/25 | 1/1 | 23:28 (3:01) |
19:16 | (LR) | |
50 | Alexia Silverberg | Jr | Acalanes | 20:46.3 | 10:23 | |||||||
51 | Lindsay Park | Jr | Campolindo | 20:58.7 | 10:29 | |||||||
52 | Camille Bordelon | Fr | Concord | 21:53.1 | 10:57 | |||||||
53 | Mia Padrique | Sr | Alhambra | 22:44.3 | 11:22 | |||||||
54 | Amanda Turtle | Jr | Miramonte | 22:53.3 | 11:27 | 15/15 | 25/25 | 1/1 | 22:57 (0:04) |
20:15.5 | (LR) | |
55 | Tiana Holmes | Fr | Concord | 23:00.2 | 11:30 | |||||||
56 | Melissabeth Jimenez | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 23:09.8 | 11:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramonte 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
77:29 15:30 7:45 |
32 | Sadie Wayne Sr 14:53 7:26 3 |
Emma Wong Fr 15:16 7:38 4 |
Michelle Bradley So 15:36 7:48 6 |
Maggie Maurer Sr 15:43 7:52 8 |
Eloise Anagnost Jr 16:02 8:01 11 |
Addison Byrne So 16:11 8:05 13 |
Reece Harris Sr 16:20 8:10 17 |
2 | Campolindo 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:57 |
78:30 15:42 7:51 |
48 | Bryn Hober Jr 14:05 7:02 1 |
Sophia Harju Sr 15:32 7:46 5 |
Natalie Tseng Jr 15:39 7:49 7 |
Haelee Chung Sr 16:14 8:07 14 |
Camille Yabu Jr 17:02 8:31 21 |
Cali Erickson So 17:20 8:40 23 |
Molly Strohmeyer Jr 17:31 8:46 25 |
3 | Las Lomas 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:11 |
84:36 16:55 8:28 |
94 | Annabel Shic So 14:50 7:25 2 |
Julia Hirahara Jr 16:15 8:07 15 |
Allison Quan Jr 16:20 8:10 16 |
Romy Holland Sr 18:10 9:05 28 |
Dana Rodriguez-Cas Jr 19:01 9:30 33 |
Amelie Melsness Jr 19:16 9:38 34 |
|
4 | Acalanes 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:46 |
87:56 17:35 8:48 |
106 | Katrina Ortman Sr 16:00 8:00 10 |
Helen O'Neal Jr 16:07 8:04 12 |
Abby Drake Jr 16:40 8:20 19 |
Isabella Starbuck Jr 18:22 9:11 30 |
Alexia Silverberg Jr 20:46 10:23 35 |
||
5 | Northgate 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:59 |
88:22 17:40 8:50 |
119 | Mary Swanson Sr 15:47 7:54 9 |
Isabella Montes Sr 16:59 8:30 20 |
Alyssa Bradburn Jr 18:05 9:02 27 |
Emma Cairns Jr 18:45 9:23 31 |
Emma Majerczak Jr 18:46 9:23 32 |
||
5 | Clayton Valley 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:52 |
87:17 17:27 8:44 |
119 | Molly Reynolds So 16:25 8:12 18 |
Anika Scott So 17:14 8:37 22 |
Megan Shipstead Sr 17:30 8:45 24 |
Ami Pierce So 17:51 8:55 26 |
Savanna Vallerga So 18:17 9:09 29 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramonte 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:14 |
84:48 16:58 8:29 |
15 | Addison Byrne So 16:11 8:05 1 |
Reece Harris Sr 16:20 8:10 2 |
Madeleine Morris Jr 16:48 8:24 3 |
Emma Rohr Sr 17:05 8:33 4 |
Michelle Giovinazzo Jr 18:24 9:12 5 |
Maya Paykel Jr 18:46 9:23 6 |
Megan Kennedy Sr 19:13 9:37 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramonte 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:08 |
101:11 20:14 10:07 |
15 | Maya Paykel Jr 18:46 9:23 1 |
Megan Kennedy Sr 19:13 9:37 2 |
Isabella Velazquez Sr 19:51 9:55 3 |
Anna Cervantes Sr 20:27 10:14 4 |
Amanda Turtle Jr 22:53 11:27 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renae Searls | So | Alhambra | 13:29.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
2 | Kate Kabenina | So | Campolindo | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
3 | Mia Lawrence | So | Campolindo | 14:11.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
4 | Bella Cofflin | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:55.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
5 | Sophia Carcamo | So | Northgate | 15:01.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
6 | Sophia Cofflin | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:28.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
7 | Valerie Watson | So | Las Lomas | 15:30.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
8 | Chloe Boyle | So | Acalanes | 15:34.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
9 | Yvonne Pang | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:37.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
10 | Nia Ho | So | Campolindo | 15:41.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
11 | Charlotte Sutherland | Fr | Acalanes | 15:46.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
12 | Indie Lee | So | Miramonte | 15:56.2 | 7:58 | 1/10 | 5/25 | 6/11 | 15:58 (0:02) |
15:58 (0:02) |
(LR, PR) | |
13 | Stephanie Trejo | So | Mt Diablo | 16:06.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
14 | Amelia Van Dyck | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:12.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
15 | Lily LaSage | Fr | Clayton Valley | 16:18.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
16 | Madeline Chase | Fr | Clayton Valley | 16:24.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
17 | Hanna Birdsong | So | Campolindo | 16:25.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
18 | Sadie Poole | Fr | Acalanes | 16:26.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
19 | Madeline Johnston | So | Northgate | 16:31.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
20 | Abigail Palmer | So | Acalanes | 16:41.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
21 | Olivia Buhler | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
22 | Marcella Monopoli | Fr | Campolindo | 16:50.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
23 | Rebecca Breedlove | So | Alhambra | 16:53.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
24 | Mia Gonzalez | So | College Park | 16:55.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
25 | Tatum Marshall | Fr | Campolindo | 16:56.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
26 | Katherine Eberts | So | Miramonte | 16:57.8 | 8:29 | 2/10 | 10/25 | 7/11 | 16:25.6 | 16:25.6 | (SBP) | |
27 | Julianna Zora Baan | Fr | Benicia | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
28 | Jane Spiegel | Fr | Miramonte | 17:11.9 | 8:36 | 3/10 | 12/25 | 4/8 | 15:54.8 | 15:54.8 | ||
29 | Vila Christensen | So | Ygnacio Valley | 17:16.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
30 | Emma Pan | So | Northgate | 17:16.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
31 | Stephanie Baiza | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:21.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
32 | Claire McKnight | So | Ygnacio Valley | 17:21.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
33 | Allison Black | Fr | Benicia | 17:22.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
34 | Ava Anderson | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:42.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
35 | Alison Lancaster | Fr | Northgate | 18:00.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
36 | Alyssa Smith | Fr | Miramonte | 18:04.7 | 9:02 | 4/10 | 13/25 | 5/8 | 17:47 | 17:47 | ||
37 | Claire Sien | So | Miramonte | 18:08.1 | 9:04 | 5/10 | 14/25 | 3/7 | 18:20 (0:12) |
18:20 (0:12) |
(LR, PR) | |
38 | Naisha Khali | Fr | Miramonte | 18:09.7 | 9:05 | 6/10 | 15/25 | 3/7 | 17:54.1 | 17:54.1 | ||
39 | Michelle Chavez Pa | So | Ygnacio Valley | 18:24.6 | 9:12 | |||||||
40 | Galina Mathew | Fr | Clayton Valley | 18:24.9 | 9:12 | |||||||
41 | Nora Williams | Fr | Clayton Valley | 18:34.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
42 | Liani Seaver | Fr | Clayton Valley | 18:34.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
43 | Livia Davis | So | Acalanes | 18:42.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
44 | Francesca Gasparini | Fr | Miramonte | 18:47.5 | 9:24 | 7/10 | 18/25 | 2/3 | 19:53 (1:05) |
19:53 (1:05) |
(LR, PR) | |
45 | Paetyn Ho | Fr | Miramonte | 18:55.6 | 9:28 | 8/10 | 19/25 | 2/3 | 20:04 (1:09) |
20:04 (1:09) |
(LR, PR) | |
46 | Casey Gassner | So | Ygnacio Valley | 18:56.1 | 9:28 | |||||||
47 | Julia Waide | So | Campolindo | 19:18.2 | 9:39 | |||||||
48 | Sydnie Fossen | So | Campolindo | 19:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
49 | Olivia Shin | Fr | Miramonte | 19:19.7 | 9:40 | 9/10 | 21/25 | 1/2 | 21:22 (2:02) |
21:22 (2:02) |
(LR, PR) | |
50 | Sarah Green | So | College Park | 19:26.4 | 9:43 | |||||||
51 | Laila Thorsen | Fr | Benicia | 19:29.3 | 9:45 | |||||||
52 | Pateel Horoupian | Fr | Miramonte | 19:33.8 | 9:47 | 10/10 | 22/25 | 1/2 | 19:52 (0:18) |
19:52 (0:18) |
(LR, PR, SBP) | |
53 | Jennifer Castro-Al | So | Mt Diablo | 20:03.4 | 10:02 | |||||||
54 | Paige Gregson | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:06.2 | 10:03 | |||||||
55 | Amanda Stapf | Fr | Northgate | 20:06.4 | 10:03 | |||||||
56 | Anusha Diyyala | So | Northgate | 20:10.2 | 10:05 | |||||||
57 | Makenna Kibbe | So | Las Lomas | 20:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
58 | Lilly Doherty | So | Las Lomas | 20:14.8 | 10:07 | |||||||
59 | Harriet Chen | So | Las Lomas | 20:17.2 | 10:09 | |||||||
60 | Vivian Boon | Fr | Clayton Valley | 21:00.2 | 10:30 | |||||||
61 | Maya Rotershteyn | Fr | Acalanes | 21:20.7 | 10:40 | |||||||
62 | Ingridt Alvarez | So | Ygnacio Valley | 21:23.4 | 10:42 | |||||||
63 | Amal Shah | Fr | Benicia | 21:24.2 | 10:42 | |||||||
64 | Lisbeth Gonzalez | So | Ygnacio Valley | 21:32.8 | 10:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
77:45 15:33 7:46 |
34 | Bella Cofflin Fr 14:56 7:28 3 |
Sophia Cofflin Fr 15:29 7:44 5 |
Valerie Watson So 15:31 7:45 6 |
Yvonne Pang Fr 15:38 7:49 8 |
Amelia Van Dyck Fr 16:12 8:06 12 |
Olivia Buhler Fr 16:47 8:24 19 |
Stephanie Baiza Fr 17:21 8:41 26 |
2 | Campolindo 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:51 |
77:09 15:26 7:43 |
47 | Kate Kabenina So 13:59 7:00 1 |
Mia Lawrence So 14:12 7:06 2 |
Nia Ho So 15:42 7:51 9 |
Hanna Birdsong So 16:26 8:13 15 |
Marcella Monopoli Fr 16:50 8:25 20 |
Tatum Marshall Fr 16:57 8:28 21 |
Julia Waide So 19:18 9:39 39 |
3 | Acalanes 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:08 |
83:11 16:38 8:19 |
87 | Chloe Boyle So 15:35 7:47 7 |
Charlotte Sutherland Fr 15:47 7:53 10 |
Sadie Poole Fr 16:26 8:13 16 |
Abigail Palmer So 16:42 8:21 18 |
Livia Davis So 18:42 9:21 36 |
Maya Rotershteyn Fr 21:21 10:40 43 |
|
4 | Northgate 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:05 |
86:57 17:23 8:42 |
114 | Sophia Carcamo So 15:02 7:31 4 |
Madeline Johnston So 16:32 8:16 17 |
Emma Pan So 17:17 8:38 25 |
Alison Lancaster Fr 18:01 9:00 28 |
Amanda Stapf Fr 20:06 10:03 40 |
Anusha Diyyala So 20:10 10:05 41 |
|
5 | Miramonte 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:12 |
86:19 17:16 8:38 |
115 | Indie Lee So 15:56 7:58 11 |
Katherine Eberts So 16:58 8:29 22 |
Jane Spiegel Fr 17:12 8:36 23 |
Alyssa Smith Fr 18:05 9:02 29 |
Claire Sien So 18:08 9:04 30 |
Naisha Khali Fr 18:10 9:05 31 |
Francesca Gasparini Fr 18:48 9:24 37 |
6 | Clayton Valley 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:16 |
88:17 17:39 8:50 |
129 | Lily LaSage Fr 16:19 8:09 13 |
Madeline Chase Fr 16:24 8:12 14 |
Galina Mathew Fr 18:25 9:12 33 |
Nora Williams Fr 18:34 9:17 34 |
Liani Seaver Fr 18:35 9:17 35 |
Vivian Boon Fr 21:00 10:30 42 |
|
7 | Ygnacio Valley 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:07 |
93:21 18:40 9:20 |
165 | Vila Christensen So 17:16 8:38 24 |
Claire McKnight So 17:21 8:41 27 |
Michelle Chavez Pa So 18:25 9:12 32 |
Casey Gassner So 18:56 9:28 38 |
Ingridt Alvarez So 21:23 10:42 44 |
Lisbeth Gonzalez So 21:33 10:46 45 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:26 |
92:10 18:26 9:13 |
25 | Olivia Buhler Fr 16:47 8:24 1 |
Stephanie Baiza Fr 17:21 8:41 2 |
Ava Anderson Fr 17:42 8:51 3 |
Paige Gregson Fr 20:06 10:03 9 |
Makenna Kibbe So 20:13 10:06 10 |
Lilly Doherty So 20:15 10:07 11 |
Harriet Chen So 20:17 10:09 12 |
2 | Miramonte 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
94:46 18:57 9:29 |
30 | Naisha Khali Fr 18:10 9:05 4 |
Francesca Gasparini Fr 18:48 9:24 5 |
Paetyn Ho Fr 18:56 9:28 6 |
Emma Wong Fr 19:20 9:40 7 |
Pateel Horoupian Fr 19:34 9:47 8 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.