Miramonte Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/22
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patel, Asher | Jr | V | 16:09.1 | 5:13 | 3.1 | 32/201 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 26/59 | 15:58.9 | 15:58.9 | 15:59 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmanuel Perez | Jr | Cathedral -S-4 | 15:05.4 | 4:52 | |||||||
2 | Sean Morello | Sr | Albany -NC-4 | 15:08.8 | 4:53 | |||||||
3 | Broen Holman | So | Sonora -SJ-4 | 15:12.4 | 4:54 | |||||||
4 | Benjamin Hughes | Sr | San Marino -S-4 | 15:26 | 4:59 | |||||||
5 | Emmanuel Hernandez | Jr | Cathedral -S-4 | 15:27.6 | 4:59 | |||||||
6 | Eli Fitchen-young | So | Santa Cruz -CC-4 | 15:28.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
7 | Ethan Smith | Sr | Oaks Christian -S-4 | 15:28.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
8 | Zion Ortiz | So | Burroughs Ridgecrest -S-4 | 15:31.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
9 | Luca Romero | Sr | El Segundo -S-4 | 15:31.7 | 5:01 | |||||||
10 | Jonah Billings | Sr | Foothill Technology -S-4 | 15:32.4 | 5:01 | |||||||
11 | Henry Baun | Jr | Yreka -N-4 | 15:36.3 | 5:02 | |||||||
12 | Jacob Hupke | Sr | Moreau Catholic -NC-4 | 15:38.5 | 5:03 | |||||||
13 | Aiden Boothby | Sr | Scotts Valley -CC-4 | 15:39.8 | 5:03 | |||||||
14 | Hayden Owen | Sr | St. Francis -S-4 | 15:41 | 5:04 | |||||||
15 | Logan Farzan | Jr | Acalanes -NC-4 | 15:42 | 5:04 | |||||||
16 | Mateo Malko-allen | Sr | St. Marys -NC-4 | 15:42.8 | 5:04 | |||||||
17 | Luke Metcalf | Jr | St. Francis -S-4 | 15:46.7 | 5:05 | |||||||
18 | Aiden Aldana | Jr | St. John Bosco -S-4 | 15:47.3 | 5:06 | |||||||
19 | Lyle Phillips | Jr | Bishop ODowd -NC-4 | 15:51.3 | 5:07 | |||||||
20 | Evan Torres | Jr | Parlier -C-4 | 15:51.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
21 | Benjamin Fernandez | Fr | Matilda Torres -C-4 | 15:53.8 | 5:08 | |||||||
22 | Samuel Franco | Jr | St. Francis -S-4 | 15:55.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
23 | Alex Naehu | Jr | Palos Verdes -S-4 | 15:55.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Hunt | Sr | Acalanes -NC-4 | 15:57.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
25 | Jacob Moffett | Sr | St Mary's -SJ-4 | 15:58.3 | 5:09 | |||||||
26 | Diego Urdiales | Sr | Damien -S-4 | 15:58.6 | 5:09 | |||||||
27 | Jake Typrowicz | Sr | Palos Verdes -S-4 | 15:59.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
28 | Braeden Elliott | Jr | Foothill Technology -S-4 | 16:00.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
29 | Kael Jex | So | Big Bear -S-4 | 16:02.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
30 | Diego Varela | Jr | Bishop Amat -S-4 | 16:06.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
31 | Isaac Chu | Sr | La Jolla -SD-4 | 16:08.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
32 | Asher Patel | Jr | Miramonte | 16:09.1 | 5:13 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 26/59 | 15:58.9 | 15:58.9 | ||
33 | Mack Aldi | So | Carmel -CC-4 | 16:10.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
34 | Lucas Cohen | Jr | Albany -NC-4 | 16:11.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
35 | Jack Brownfield | Sr | Scotts Valley -CC-4 | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
36 | Callum Mcbride | So | Albany -NC-4 | 16:18.9 | 5:16 | |||||||
37 | Harold Munoz | Sr | St. John Bosco -S-4 | 16:19.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
38 | Noe Barraza | Sr | St. Francis -S-4 | 16:20.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
39 | Ennio Eilenberg | So | Bishop ODowd -NC-4 | 16:21.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
40 | Sebastian Skarr | Jr | Cathedral -S-4 | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
41 | Jack Elfenbaum | Sr | Albany -NC-4 | 16:22.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
42 | Alex Leon | So | St. John Bosco -S-4 | 16:22.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
43 | Isaac Becerra | Sr | St. John Bosco -S-4 | 16:23.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
44 | Matthew Farnsworth | Sr | Palos Verdes -S-4 | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
45 | Ethan Gonzalez | Jr | Bishop ODowd -NC-4 | 16:26.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
46 | Israel Limosnero | Sr | King City -CC-4 | 16:27.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
47 | Samuel Nealon | Jr | Christian Brothers -SJ-4 | 16:27.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
48 | Ozzy Hernandez | Jr | Matilda Torres -C-4 | 16:29.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
49 | Mason Mckee | Sr | Arch. Riordan -CC-4 | 16:30.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
50 | Santiago Orozco | Sr | Cathedral -S-4 | 16:30.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
51 | Auge Martin | So | St. Francis -S-4 | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
52 | Ben George | Jr | Scotts Valley -CC-4 | 16:31.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
53 | Kai Lange-dei | Jr | High Tech High (SD) -SD-4 | 16:32.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
54 | Garrett Cloyd | Jr | Mt Miguel -SD-4 | 16:32.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
55 | Hunter Hannah | Fr | Matilda Torres -C-4 | 16:32.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
56 | Will Mulliken | So | Archie Williams -NC-4 | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
57 | Noah Felix Andrade | So | Matilda Torres -C-4 | 16:33.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
58 | Andrew Perez | Jr | St. John Bosco -S-4 | 16:33.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
59 | Chance Leandro | So | Foothill Technology -S-4 | 16:33.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
60 | Adrian Miller | So | Palos Verdes -S-4 | 16:35.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
61 | Cooper Mcnee | So | Oaks Christian -S-4 | 16:36.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
62 | Dylan Craig | Sr | Carmel -CC-4 | 16:36.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
63 | Ryan Ferguson | Jr | Archie Williams -NC-4 | 16:37.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
64 | Ben Elfenbaum | Sr | Albany -NC-4 | 16:37.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
65 | Aidan Guzman | So | St. Francis -S-4 | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
66 | Diego Guerrero | Jr | Cathedral -S-4 | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
67 | Veyd Patil | Jr | Harker -CC-4 | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
68 | Hideto Hara | Jr | Half Moon Bay -CC-4 | 16:41.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
69 | Joe Lighthall | Sr | Hughson -SJ-4 | 16:41.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
70 | Giovanni Ochoa | So | Gonzales -CC-4 | 16:41.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
71 | Christian Yoder | So | Oaks Christian -S-4 | 16:48.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
72 | Cruz Vasquez | Sr | Summerville -SJ-4 | 16:48.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
73 | Elijah Magrini | Sr | Enterprise -N-4 | 16:48.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
74 | Mason Lantz | Jr | Scotts Valley -CC-4 | 16:51.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
75 | Emilio Nunez | Sr | Avenal -C-4 | 16:52.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
76 | Esaud Vargas | Jr | Matilda Torres -C-4 | 16:52.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
77 | Will Parker | Jr | Arch. Riordan -CC-4 | 16:53.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
78 | Evers Clemeshaw | So | Classical Academy -SD-4 | 16:54.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
79 | Zachary Tanenbaum | Sr | Bishop ODowd -NC-4 | 16:54.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
80 | Joshua Mitchell | So | Oaks Christian -S-4 | 16:55.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
81 | Luke Grogan | Sr | Arch. Riordan -CC-4 | 16:57.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
82 | Christopher Ruff | Jr | La Jolla -SD-4 | 16:58.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
83 | Spencer George | Jr | Scotts Valley -CC-4 | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
84 | Reign Saldana | Jr | Christian Brothers -SJ-4 | 17:02.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
85 | Dominic Haupt | Jr | Hughson -SJ-4 | 17:02.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
86 | Nathan Horton | Sr | Hughson -SJ-4 | 17:04.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
87 | Aiden Tarantino | Sr | Carmel -CC-4 | 17:06.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
88 | Anthony Aguilar | Jr | Livingston -SJ-4 | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
89 | Miguel Morales-lopez | Sr | Mendez -LA-4 | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
90 | Austin Jones | Jr | Palos Verdes -S-4 | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
91 | Drake Murrill | So | Justin Garza -C-4 | 17:07.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
92 | Keegan Durfee | So | Clairemont -SD-4 | 17:07.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
93 | Julio Pelaez | Sr | Ripon -SJ-4 | 17:07.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
94 | Ian Sharp | So | Archie Williams -NC-4 | 17:07.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
95 | Axel Gonzalez | So | St. Francis -S-4 | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
96 | Baker Carlisle | Fr | Foothill Technology -S-4 | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
97 | Omar Rosas | Sr | Cathedral -S-4 | 17:11.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
98 | Alvino Diaz | Jr | Matilda Torres -C-4 | 17:12.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
99 | Milo Dalusio | Jr | Palos Verdes -S-4 | 17:13.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
100 | Cael Rivera | Fr | Burroughs Ridgecrest -S-4 | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
101 | Brian Truong | Sr | Crawford -SD-4 | 17:15.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
102 | Elijah Medina | Jr | Albany -NC-4 | 17:15.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
103 | Ezra Arambula | Sr | Hughson -SJ-4 | 17:17.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
104 | Morgan Malloy | Sr | Oaks Christian -S-4 | 17:18.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
105 | Landon Hale | So | Classical Academy -SD-4 | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
106 | Ricardo Guerrero | Sr | Delano -C-4 | 17:19.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
107 | Ryan Morrison | So | Burroughs Ridgecrest -S-4 | 17:22.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
108 | Kai Bensen | Sr | Foothill Technology -S-4 | 17:22.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
109 | Emanuel Gomez | Sr | Matilda Torres -C-4 | 17:23.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
110 | Cristian Lucatero | Jr | Livingston -SJ-4 | 17:25.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
111 | Owen Bullock | Sr | Hughson -SJ-4 | 17:25.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
112 | Aidan Stirk | Sr | High Tech (CV) -SD-4 | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
113 | Liam Boumier | Jr | Arch. Riordan -CC-4 | 17:27.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
114 | Leo Souza | So | La Jolla -SD-4 | 17:27.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
115 | Jackson Mcferron | Jr | Archie Williams -NC-4 | 17:30.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
116 | Kitto Gonzalez | So | Galt -SJ-4 | 17:32.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
117 | Moises Cortes Garcia | Fr | Livingston -SJ-4 | 17:32.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
118 | Erik De La Trinidad | Sr | Foothill Technology -S-4 | 17:32.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
119 | Tyler Simi | Sr | Christian Brothers -SJ-4 | 17:33.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
120 | Eli Granados | Jr | Scotts Valley -CC-4 | 17:33.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
121 | Geovanni Moreno | Jr | Cathedral -S-4 | 17:36.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
122 | Kade Fetterman | Jr | Taft Union -C-4 | 17:37.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
123 | Silas Aberer | Fr | Burroughs Ridgecrest -S-4 | 17:37.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
124 | Ryan O'donnell | Sr | Bishop ODowd -NC-4 | 17:37.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
125 | Vin Krueger | Fr | Oaks Christian -S-4 | 17:39.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
126 | Ryan Seeley | So | Archie Williams -NC-4 | 17:39.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
127 | Zelalem Teffra | Jr | Justin Garza -C-4 | 17:39.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
128 | Ian Anderson | Fr | Palos Verdes -S-4 | 17:42.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
129 | Dustin Bui | Fr | Burroughs Ridgecrest -S-4 | 17:42.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
130 | Owen O'keefe | Fr | La Jolla -SD-4 | 17:43.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
131 | Valentino Aguirre | So | Del Lago Academy -SD-4 | 17:43.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
132 | Hudson Conners | Sr | Hughson -SJ-4 | 17:44.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
133 | Logan Tomlinson | So | Burroughs Ridgecrest -S-4 | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
134 | Jose Julian Mojarro | Jr | Crawford -SD-4 | 17:45.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
135 | Nico Navarro | Jr | Arch. Riordan -CC-4 | 17:45.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
136 | Josiah Berryman | So | Classical Academy -SD-4 | 17:48.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
137 | Benjamin Trujillo | Jr | Yreka -N-4 | 17:48.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
138 | Luke Calegari | Sr | Archie Williams -NC-4 | 17:48.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
139 | Ryan Weis | Sr | Classical Academy -SD-4 | 17:48.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
140 | Eli Billings | Fr | Foothill Technology -S-4 | 17:49.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
141 | Colton Wang | So | Arch. Riordan -CC-4 | 17:49.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
142 | Abdinasir Mohamed | Sr | Crawford -SD-4 | 17:54.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
143 | Nereo Cortes | Sr | Livingston -SJ-4 | 17:54.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
144 | Jordan Estimo | Fr | Bishop ODowd -NC-4 | 17:56.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
145 | Owen Collver | Jr | West Valley -N-4 | 17:57.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
146 | Lucas Jia | Sr | LACES LA Center for ES -LA-4 | 17:58.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
147 | Jacob Wagner | Sr | Enterprise -N-4 | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
148 | Jonah Verinsky | Sr | Scotts Valley -CC-4 | 18:00.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
149 | Sam Givner | So | Albany -NC-4 | 18:00.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
150 | Bodhi Melton | Fr | Carmel -CC-4 | 18:02.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
151 | Connor Bone | Fr | Carmel -CC-4 | 18:02.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
152 | Liam Shaw | Fr | Bishop ODowd -NC-4 | 18:03.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
153 | Dominic Rodriguez-schneider | Sr | Crawford -SD-4 | 18:06.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
154 | David Santizo | Sr | St. John Bosco -S-4 | 18:09.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
155 | Brendan Grogan | Fr | Arch. Riordan -CC-4 | 18:10.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
156 | Brennan Mcluckie | Jr | West Valley -N-4 | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
157 | Victor Lujan | Sr | Yreka -N-4 | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
158 | Samuel Portillo-diaz | Jr | Foshay Learn Ctr -LA-4 | 18:21.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
159 | Kevin Chiu | So | La Jolla -SD-4 | 18:22.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
160 | Stephan Chapdelaine | Jr | Live Oak -N-4 | 18:23.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
161 | Jesse Rodriguez | Sr | Hughson -SJ-4 | 18:23.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
162 | Flynn Baigrie | Sr | Archie Williams -NC-4 | 18:25.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
163 | Bradley Bertossa | Sr | Christian Brothers -SJ-4 | 18:25.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
164 | Alexander Potter | So | Christian Brothers -SJ-4 | 18:26.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
165 | Landon Rivera | Jr | Justin Garza -C-4 | 18:28.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
166 | Preston Rabey | Jr | Christian Brothers -SJ-4 | 18:29.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
167 | Jesse Hicks | Sr | Orland -N-4 | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
168 | Nikos Burciaga | Sr | Christian Brothers -SJ-4 | 18:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
169 | Jesse Maldonado | Sr | Mendez -LA-4 | 18:33.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
170 | Colin Murray | Sr | Classical Academy -SD-4 | 18:34.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
171 | Aidan Nikmanesh | Sr | La Jolla -SD-4 | 18:34.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
172 | Esteban Yanez | So | Justin Garza -C-4 | 18:34.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
173 | Aden Leachman | Sr | Enterprise -N-4 | 18:35.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
174 | Ryan Bray | Sr | Enterprise -N-4 | 18:35.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
175 | Tyler Imamura | Sr | Carmel -CC-4 | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
176 | Wyatt Stanhope | Sr | Oroville -N-4 | 18:41.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
177 | Tyler Faultner | Sr | Yreka -N-4 | 18:54.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
178 | Christopher Ruiz | Jr | Crawford -SD-4 | 18:55.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
179 | Isaac Mcgreevy | Jr | La Jolla -SD-4 | 19:06.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
180 | Marvin Johnson | Fr | East Valley -LA-4 | 19:07.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
181 | Cole Solomonson | So | Classical Academy -SD-4 | 19:09.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
182 | Tristan Sievers | Fr | Burroughs Ridgecrest -S-4 | 19:16.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
183 | Leo Lorenzano | Fr | Crawford -SD-4 | 19:21.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
184 | Hernan Uvera | Sr | Mendez -LA-4 | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
185 | Gunner Silva | Fr | Classical Academy -SD-4 | 19:23.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
186 | Jonathon Alfaro | Jr | Mendez -LA-4 | 19:27.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
187 | Demitri Hernandez | So | Mendez -LA-4 | 19:35.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
188 | Nathan Plascencia | Jr | Carmel -CC-4 | 19:36.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
189 | Chomnapp Khoth | Sr | Crawford -SD-4 | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
190 | Alex Reusze | Jr | Yreka -N-4 | 19:47.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
191 | Quinn Ricci | Sr | Oaks Christian -S-4 | 19:53.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
192 | Mateo Pacheco | Jr | St. John Bosco -S-4 | 20:26.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
193 | Edwin Perez | So | Mendez -LA-4 | 20:32.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
194 | Heath Edwards | Jr | Livingston -SJ-4 | 20:32.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
195 | Justin Ramirez | So | Justin Garza -C-4 | 20:33.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
196 | Aiden Masson | So | Yreka -N-4 | 20:39.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
197 | Zane Tharsing | So | Yreka -N-4 | 20:51.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
198 | Trevor Bond | Jr | Enterprise -N-4 | 21:07.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
199 | Casey Dishong | Sr | Enterprise -N-4 | 21:44.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
200 | David Garcia | So | Mendez -LA-4 | 21:54.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
201 | Andrew Besana | Fr | Enterprise -N-4 | 22:02.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.