Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/4/23
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Addison Bernel | So | F/S | 16:13.6 | 8:07 | 2 | 33/98 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 6/16 | 15:10 | ||||
Alessi Rodil | Sr | V | 22:03.8 | 7:21 | 3 | 56/139 | 5/6 | 5/11 | 6/16 | 22:31.4 (0:28,2.0) |
22:31.4 (0:28,2.0) |
21:38 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Amelia Swenson | Sr | V | 21:07.9 | 7:03 | 3 | 39/139 | 3/6 | 3/11 | 7/19 | 20:47.8 | 20:47.8 | 20:40 | ||
Angelyna Bedal | Jr | JV | 23:11.8 | 7:44 | 3 | 15/87 | 1/5 | 7/11 | 6/20 | 23:12.7 (0:01,0.1) |
23:12.7 (0:01,0.1) |
23:13 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Bethany Lacey | Fr | F/S | 16:50 | 8:25 | 2 | 46/98 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 4/12 | 15:31 | ||||
Fia Nicolaescu | So | V | 22:10.8 | 7:24 | 3 | 57/139 | 6/6 | 6/11 | 4/16 | |||||
Fianna Bressler | Fr | F/S | 23:03.5 | 11:32 | 2 | 94/98 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 4/4 | 21:49 | ||||
Gredtel Hess | Sr | JV | 23:41.4 | 7:54 | 3 | 21/87 | 2/5 | 8/11 | 5/16 | 22:33 | ||||
Gretchen Forsyth | Jr | JV | 24:53.2 | 8:18 | 3 | 35/87 | 3/5 | 9/11 | 6/13 | |||||
Haley Mazzei | So | V | 21:26.7 | 7:09 | 3 | 48/139 | 4/6 | 4/11 | 5/17 | |||||
Jayden Fritz | So | F/S | 14:02 | 7:01 | 2 | 3/98 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 3/23 | 13:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Lily Johnson | Jr | JV | 25:20.7 | 8:27 | 3 | 42/87 | 4/5 | 10/11 | 6/8 | |||||
Liv Toyias | Fr | F/S | 16:22.2 | 8:11 | 2 | 36/98 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 5/14 | 14:48 | ||||
Macie Davis | Sr | JV | 25:48.1 | 8:36 | 3 | 44/87 | 5/5 | 11/11 | 5/8 | 24:22 | ||||
Ruby Rogers | Fr | F/S | 17:04.4 | 8:32 | 2 | 51/98 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 4/6 | 15:15 | ||||
Sofia Corzantes | Fr | F/S | 22:53.6 | 11:27 | 2 | 93/98 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 5/5 | 20:15 | ||||
Sophia Pham | So | V | 20:32.4 | 6:51 | 3 | 20/139 | 2/6 | 2/11 | 6/23 | |||||
Will Bartholomew | Fr | F/S | 28:33.1 | 14:17 | 2 | 97/98 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 4/4 | 24:43 | ||||
Zoe Corder | So | V | 20:28.9 | 6:50 | 3 | 19/139 | 1/6 | 1/11 | 10/24 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/16 | 105:40 1:35 |
3 | 7:03 | 6:50 | 7:21 | 165 | 6:39 | 101:49 | 97:50 | 96:31 | Zoe Corder (17), Sophia Pham (18), Amelia Swenson (35), Haley Mazzei (44), Alessi Rodil (51) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 5/8 | 122:55 2:36 |
3 | 8:12 | 7:44 | 8:36 | 130 | 7:16 | 115:13 | 110:13 | 110:13 | Angelyna Bedal (12), Gredtel Hess (18), Gretchen Forsyth (30), Lily Johnson (34), Macie Davis (36) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/6 | 80:32 3:02 |
2 | 8:03 | 7:01 | 8:32 | 105 | 7:12 | 71:20 | 69:56 | 60:28 74:16 |
Jayden Fritz (3), Addison Bernel (22), Liv Toyias (24), Bethany Lacey (27), Ruby Rogers (29) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Arriaza | So | Patterson | 19:04.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
2 | Kianna Larsson | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:13.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Khloe Delatorre | So | Vacaville | 19:34.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Karissa Chamberlain | Sr | Whitney | 19:49.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
5 | Jane Landon | So | Whitney | 19:49.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
6 | Emma Thiara | Jr | River Valley | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
7 | Ava Kopec | Sr | Whitney | 19:50.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Grace Scott | Sr | Whitney | 19:50.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Lizzy Hansen | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:59.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
10 | Allie Harman | So | Rocklin | 20:02.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
11 | Grace Baxter | Jr | Granite Bay | 20:08.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
12 | Jymena Nguyen Marque | So | Grace Davis | 20:09.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
13 | Emily Allison | Sr | Granite Bay | 20:10.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
14 | April Anguiano | Jr | River Valley | 20:21.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
15 | Mariana Carreon-garc | So | Laguna Creek | 20:24.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
16 | Jenesis Rafferty | Fr | Vacaville | 20:25.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
17 | Brooklyn Rice | Fr | Laguna Creek | 20:25.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
18 | Addison Ewers | So | Whitney | 20:27.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Zoe Corder | So | Bella Vista | 20:28.9 | 6:50 | 1/6 | 1/11 | 10/24 | ||||
20 | Sophia Pham | So | Bella Vista | 20:32.4 | 6:51 | 2/6 | 2/11 | 6/23 | ||||
21 | Stephany Santana | Jr | Cordova | 20:35.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
22 | Angela Gladysh | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:37.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
23 | Neveah Brown | So | River Valley | 20:37.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
24 | Sophia Dissly | So | Granite Bay | 20:41.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Summer Doyle | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:42.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Salome Gomez Zuluaga | So | Atwater | 20:45.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Jacqueline Ullyott | Jr | Granite Bay | 20:47.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
28 | Aspen Lane | Jr | Rio Americano | 20:51.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
29 | Samantha Stone | Jr | Lodi | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Jennifer Merri | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:54.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
31 | Laena Burke | So | Lodi | 20:55.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Makayla Galvan | So | Vacaville | 20:55.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Amelia Johnson | So | Lodi | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
34 | Halle Wilson | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:00.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
35 | Sophie Hutchinson | So | Whitney | 21:03.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Elyse Patmon | Fr | Granite Bay | 21:04.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
37 | Emily Mccracken | So | Granite Bay | 21:04.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Gabriella Swartz | Sr | Rodriguez | 21:07.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
39 | Amelia Swenson | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:07.9 | 7:03 | 3/6 | 3/11 | 7/19 | 20:47.8 | 20:47.8 | ||
40 | Meredith Parrington | Jr | Rio Americano | 21:08.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
41 | Zoe Aitken | Sr | Lodi | 21:09.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Doty | Fr | Rodriguez | 21:11.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
43 | Maggie Smith | So | Rocklin | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
44 | Olive Bailey | Fr | West Park | 21:18.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
45 | Charlotte Henderson | So | Woodcreek | 21:19.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
46 | Kiah Aitken | Sr | Lodi | 21:23.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
47 | Ava Commandatore | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:23.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
48 | Haley Mazzei | So | Bella Vista | 21:26.7 | 7:09 | 4/6 | 4/11 | 5/17 | ||||
49 | Jessie Lenox | Sr | Vacaville | 21:27.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
50 | Melanie Rodriguez | So | Patterson | 21:32.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
51 | Gisselle Swartz | Fr | Vacaville | 21:33.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
52 | Autumn Bonds | So | River Valley | 21:50.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
53 | Dalilah Oakes | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:50.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
54 | Isabelle Williams | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:53.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
55 | Natalie Wright | Jr | Rodriguez | 22:03.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
56 | Alessi Rodil | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:03.8 | 7:21 | 5/6 | 5/11 | 6/16 | 22:31 (0:28) |
22:31 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
57 | Fia Nicolaescu | So | Bella Vista | 22:10.8 | 7:24 | 6/6 | 6/11 | 4/16 | ||||
58 | Josie Parod | Sr | Rio Americano | 22:12.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
59 | Jocelyn Martinez | Jr | Merrill West | 22:16.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Sofia Stephens | Fr | Woodcreek | 22:20.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
61 | Aubrey Hack | Fr | Laguna Creek | 22:21.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Kaitlin Cooke | Sr | Rio Americano | 22:28.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
63 | Anika Reynoldson | So | Laguna Creek | 22:30.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
64 | Mia Beltran | Sr | Yuba City | 22:34.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
65 | Lilianna Manzo | So | Atwater | 22:39.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
66 | Madison Brewer | So | West Park | 22:41.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
67 | Bella Rose Guillermo | So | River Valley | 22:43.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
68 | Mariah Dhillon | Jr | Atwater | 22:59.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
69 | Reagan Fisher | Sr | Vacaville | 23:04.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
70 | Maitha Alradael | So | Merrill West | 23:05.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
71 | Yaretzi Chavez | Sr | Yuba City | 23:06.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
72 | Eliana Pavao | Jr | Laguna Creek | 23:11.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
73 | Jolie Hart | Jr | Atwater | 23:15.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
74 | Johanna O'brien | Sr | West Park | 23:19.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
75 | Sofia Falk | Jr | Granite Bay | 23:23.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
76 | Sadie Baddas | Jr | Mountain House | 23:31.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
77 | Jaylene Martinez | Jr | Merrill West | 23:36.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
78 | Mia Terrell | Sr | Pacheco | 23:38.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
79 | Raquel Ochoa | Jr | Atwater | 23:42.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
80 | Gicell Gaeta-gonzale | So | Pacheco | 23:43.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
81 | Analiese Pendilla | Sr | Yuba City | 23:46.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
82 | Shakira Davalos | Sr | Atwater | 23:53.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
83 | Hana Kieffaber | Jr | Mountain House | 24:08.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
84 | Poppy Storm | Jr | Lodi | 24:09.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
85 | Casey Mccoy | So | Laguna Creek | 24:24.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
86 | Ava Vargas | So | Pacheco | 24:30.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
87 | Taylor Zipp | Fr | West Park | 24:33.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
88 | Mackenzie Fox | So | West Park | 24:36.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
89 | Gargi Jejurikar | Jr | Rocklin | 24:39.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
90 | Ellyce Hill | Jr | River Valley | 24:53.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
91 | Stahl Jaden | Jr | Ceres | 24:57.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
92 | Makena Fraser | So | Rocklin | 24:58.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
93 | Brenna Radmand | So | Rocklin | 24:58.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
94 | Arianna Mccall | Jr | Woodcreek | 25:04.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
95 | Lindsay Steinke | So | Woodcreek | 25:07.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
96 | Ella Viramontes | Jr | Lodi | 25:13.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
97 | Anna Brasil | Sr | Atwater | 25:22.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
98 | Alyssa Patel | Jr | Rocklin | 25:29.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
99 | Jaslene Moreno | So | Pacheco | 25:31.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
100 | Maci Carpio-au | Jr | Rodriguez | 25:34.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
101 | Jenna Allison | Jr | Rodriguez | 25:40.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
102 | Eva Magdaleno | Jr | Pacheco | 25:44.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
103 | Evelyn Quintana-pa | Jr | Golden Valley | 25:46 | 8:35 | |||||||
104 | Alondra Bribiescas | Jr | Golden Valley | 25:59.5 | 8:40 | |||||||
105 | Alyzza Zenon | So | Laguna Creek | 26:00.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
106 | Milana Kozlova | Jr | Rocklin | 26:04.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
107 | Judith Ellersick | Jr | Pacheco | 26:05.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
108 | Mckenzie Forkum | So | West Park | 26:08.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
109 | Grace Woodby | Sr | Armijo | 26:12.6 | 8:44 | |||||||
110 | Sophia Refuerzo | Jr | McNair | 26:26.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
111 | Jocelyn Munoz | Fr | Merrill West | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
112 | Lavanya Sindhu | Jr | Mountain House | 26:32.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
113 | Maria Badillo-cuenca | Jr | Golden Valley | 26:36.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
114 | Alessandra Nalamlian | So | West Park | 26:41.8 | 8:54 | |||||||
115 | Mia Cruz | Jr | Armijo | 26:43.5 | 8:55 | |||||||
116 | Maria Calva-hernande | Sr | Pacheco | 26:43.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
117 | Jayden Larkins | Jr | Pacheco | 27:01.3 | 9:00 | |||||||
118 | Sasha Siemiller | Jr | Pacheco | 27:01.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
119 | Aashritha Chinta | So | Mountain House | 27:15.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
120 | Alexia Orozco | Fr | Merrill West | 27:51.9 | 9:17 | |||||||
121 | Juliet Coutinho | Jr | Cordova | 27:55.9 | 9:19 | |||||||
122 | Nayeli Zamora Robles | So | Merrill West | 28:01.6 | 9:21 | |||||||
123 | Olivia Macay | Sr | Rodriguez | 28:03.6 | 9:21 | |||||||
124 | Sophia Paddock | Jr | West Park | 28:10.7 | 9:24 | |||||||
125 | Samira Mendoza | Jr | Ceres | 28:18.8 | 9:26 | |||||||
126 | Rebecca Perez | Jr | Rodriguez | 28:34.3 | 9:31 | |||||||
127 | Priscilla Zenon | Jr | Laguna Creek | 28:36.8 | 9:32 | |||||||
128 | Renita Justin | Sr | Mountain House | 28:50.4 | 9:37 | |||||||
129 | Audrey Garza | So | Pacheco | 28:57.5 | 9:39 | |||||||
130 | Chloe-joseph Hernand | Sr | Mountain House | 29:02.5 | 9:41 | |||||||
131 | Madeline Smith | Jr | West Park | 29:04.2 | 9:41 | |||||||
132 | Francheska Escobar | Sr | Cordova | 29:05.1 | 9:42 | |||||||
133 | Aarya Dhande | Jr | Mountain House | 29:06.9 | 9:42 | |||||||
134 | Joscelin Robles | Sr | Yuba City | 29:08.5 | 9:43 | |||||||
135 | Kaelana Selin | Sr | West Park | 29:27.6 | 9:49 | |||||||
136 | Riya Mandayam | So | Mountain House | 29:33.8 | 9:51 | |||||||
137 | Kyyennhi Bell | So | McNair | 29:36.2 | 9:52 | |||||||
138 | Mariana Medina Perez | So | Merrill West | 29:45.5 | 9:55 | |||||||
139 | Natalie Kwok | Jr | Mountain House | 29:48.7 | 9:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
99:47 19:57 6:39 |
36 | Karissa Chamberlain Sr 19:49 6:36 3 |
Jane Landon So 19:50 6:37 4 |
Ava Kopec Sr 19:50 6:37 6 |
Grace Scott Sr 19:51 6:37 7 |
Addison Ewers So 20:28 6:49 16 |
Sophie Hutchinson So 21:03 7:01 32 |
|
2 | Granite Bay 5-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
101:47 20:21 6:47 |
74 | Lizzy Hansen Jr 20:00 6:40 8 |
Grace Baxter Jr 20:09 6:43 10 |
Emily Allison Sr 20:10 6:43 11 |
Sophia Dissly So 20:41 6:54 21 |
Jacqueline Ullyott Jr 20:47 6:56 24 |
Halle Wilson Jr 21:01 7:00 31 |
Elyse Patmon Fr 21:04 7:01 33 |
3 | Rio Americano 1-5-5-3-3 Gap: 1:55 |
102:50 20:34 6:51 |
111 | Kianna Larsson Jr 19:13 6:24 1 |
Summer Doyle Sr 20:42 6:54 22 |
Aspen Lane Jr 20:51 6:57 25 |
Jennifer Merri Sr 20:55 6:58 27 |
Meredith Parrington Jr 21:08 7:03 36 |
Ava Commandatore Fr 21:24 7:08 43 |
Dalilah Oakes Sr 21:51 7:17 48 |
4 | Vacaville 2-2-4-5-4 Gap: 1:59 |
103:57 20:47 6:56 |
136 | Khloe Delatorre So 19:35 6:32 2 |
Jenesis Rafferty Fr 20:25 6:48 14 |
Makayla Galvan So 20:56 6:59 29 |
Jessie Lenox Sr 21:28 7:09 45 |
Gisselle Swartz Fr 21:34 7:11 46 |
Reagan Fisher Sr 23:05 7:42 61 |
|
5 | River Valley 4-3-3-4-5 Gap: 2:54 |
105:24 21:05 7:02 |
143 | Emma Thiara Jr 19:50 6:37 5 |
April Anguiano Jr 20:21 6:47 12 |
Neveah Brown So 20:38 6:53 20 |
Autumn Bonds So 21:51 7:17 47 |
Bella Rose Guillermo So 22:44 7:35 59 |
Ellyce Hill Jr 24:53 8:18 79 |
|
6 | Lodi 11-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:29 |
105:22 21:04 7:01 |
163 | Samantha Stone Jr 20:54 6:58 26 |
Laena Burke So 20:55 6:58 28 |
Amelia Johnson So 20:59 7:00 30 |
Zoe Aitken Sr 21:10 7:03 37 |
Kiah Aitken Sr 21:24 7:08 42 |
Poppy Storm Jr 24:09 8:03 73 |
Ella Viramontes Jr 25:14 8:25 84 |
7 | Bella Vista 8-7-6-6-7 Gap: 1:35 |
105:40 21:08 7:03 |
165 | Zoe Corder So 20:29 6:50 17 |
Sophia Pham So 20:32 6:51 18 |
Amelia Swenson Sr 21:08 7:03 35 |
Haley Mazzei So 21:27 7:09 44 |
Alessi Rodil Sr 22:04 7:21 51 |
Fia Nicolaescu So 22:11 7:24 52 |
|
8 | Laguna Creek 7-6-7-8-8 Gap: 2:47 |
108:55 21:47 7:16 |
202 | Mariana Carreon-garc So 20:25 6:48 13 |
Brooklyn Rice Fr 20:26 6:49 15 |
Aubrey Hack Fr 22:22 7:27 55 |
Anika Reynoldson So 22:31 7:30 56 |
Eliana Pavao Jr 23:12 7:44 63 |
Casey Mccoy So 24:24 8:08 74 |
Alyzza Zenon So 26:01 8:40 91 |
9 | Woodcreek 9-10-9-9-9 Gap: 4:27 |
111:16 22:15 7:25 |
245 | Angela Gladysh Jr 20:38 6:53 19 |
Charlotte Henderson So 21:20 7:07 41 |
Isabelle Williams Fr 21:53 7:18 49 |
Sofia Stephens Fr 22:21 7:27 54 |
Arianna Mccall Jr 25:05 8:22 82 |
Lindsay Steinke So 25:08 8:23 83 |
|
10 | Atwater 10-12-12-10-10 Gap: 2:57 |
113:24 22:41 7:34 |
273 | Salome Gomez Zuluaga So 20:46 6:55 23 |
Lilianna Manzo So 22:40 7:33 57 |
Mariah Dhillon Jr 23:00 7:40 60 |
Jolie Hart Jr 23:16 7:45 64 |
Raquel Ochoa Jr 23:43 7:54 69 |
Shakira Davalos Sr 23:54 7:58 71 |
Anna Brasil Sr 25:23 8:28 85 |
11 | Rocklin 6-8-11-11-11 Gap: 4:56 |
115:53 23:11 7:44 |
287 | Allie Harman So 20:02 6:41 9 |
Maggie Smith So 21:14 7:05 39 |
Gargi Jejurikar Jr 24:40 8:13 78 |
Makena Fraser So 24:58 8:19 80 |
Brenna Radmand So 24:59 8:20 81 |
Alyssa Patel Jr 25:30 8:30 86 |
Milana Kozlova Jr 26:05 8:42 92 |
12 | Rodriguez 12-11-10-12-12 Gap: 4:33 |
115:38 23:08 7:43 |
299 | Gabriella Swartz Sr 21:08 7:03 34 |
Hannah Doty Fr 21:12 7:04 38 |
Natalie Wright Jr 22:03 7:21 50 |
Maci Carpio-au Jr 25:35 8:32 88 |
Jenna Allison Jr 25:41 8:34 89 |
Olivia Macay Sr 28:04 9:21 102 |
Rebecca Perez Jr 28:34 9:31 103 |
13 | West Park 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:18 |
116:29 23:18 7:46 |
316 | Olive Bailey Fr 21:19 7:06 40 |
Madison Brewer So 22:41 7:34 58 |
Johanna O'brien Sr 23:20 7:47 65 |
Taylor Zipp Fr 24:33 8:11 76 |
Mackenzie Fox So 24:36 8:12 77 |
Mckenzie Forkum So 26:09 8:43 94 |
Alessandra Nalamlian So 26:42 8:54 97 |
14 | Merrill West 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:35 |
123:23 24:41 8:14 |
377 | Jocelyn Martinez Jr 22:17 7:26 53 |
Maitha Alradael So 23:05 7:42 62 |
Jaylene Martinez Jr 23:37 7:52 67 |
Jocelyn Munoz Fr 26:32 8:51 95 |
Alexia Orozco Fr 27:52 9:17 100 |
Nayeli Zamora Robles So 28:02 9:21 101 |
Mariana Medina Perez So 29:46 9:55 107 |
15 | Pacheco 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:06 |
123:09 24:38 8:13 |
390 | Mia Terrell Sr 23:39 7:53 68 |
Gicell Gaeta-gonzale So 23:43 7:54 70 |
Ava Vargas So 24:31 8:10 75 |
Jaslene Moreno So 25:32 8:31 87 |
Eva Magdaleno Jr 25:44 8:35 90 |
Judith Ellersick Jr 26:06 8:42 93 |
Maria Calva-hernande Sr 26:44 8:55 98 |
16 | Mountain House 15-15-16-16-16 Gap: 5:19 |
130:19 26:04 8:41 |
437 | Sadie Baddas Jr 23:32 7:51 66 |
Hana Kieffaber Jr 24:09 8:03 72 |
Lavanya Sindhu Jr 26:33 8:51 96 |
Aashritha Chinta So 27:15 9:05 99 |
Renita Justin Sr 28:50 9:37 104 |
Chloe-joseph Hernand Sr 29:03 9:41 105 |
Aarya Dhande Jr 29:07 9:42 106 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Isabel Soto | Jr | Whitney | 20:37.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
4 | Margaret Kim | Jr | Davis | 20:47.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Jodie Kim | Jr | Davis | 20:48.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
6 | Sophie Bowen | Sr | Whitney | 21:02.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
7 | Lexi Kool | Jr | Whitney | 21:29.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Brink | So | Pleasant Grove | 22:43.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
9 | Samantha Yu | Fr | Franklin-Eg | 22:43.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
10 | Mandy Rao | Jr | Whitney | 22:47.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
11 | Autumn Garcia | Sr | Rio Americano | 22:53.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
12 | Kaylee Holyoak | Sr | Whitney | 23:00.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
13 | Lydia Boughton | Jr | Davis | 23:02.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
14 | Julia Gipson | Sr | Franklin-Eg | 23:03.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
15 | Angelyna Bedal | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:11.8 | 7:44 | 1/5 | 7/11 | 6/20 | 23:13 (0:01) |
23:13 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Athena Inthanongsak | So | Franklin-Eg | 23:26.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
17 | Mariana Merino | Sr | Franklin-Eg | 23:31.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
18 | Shelby Mckee | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:32.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
19 | Alishia Elie | Jr | Whitney | 23:39.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
20 | Phoenix Wehner | So | Franklin-Eg | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
21 | Gredtel Hess | Sr | Bella Vista | 23:41.4 | 7:54 | 2/5 | 8/11 | 5/16 | ||||
22 | Eden Petek | Jr | Rio Americano | 23:50.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
23 | Abigail Nourot | Jr | Davis | 23:52.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
24 | Madison Satow | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 23:52.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
25 | Cesia Serrano | Sr | Atwater | 24:05.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
26 | Gwynn Canfield | Sr | Davis | 24:27.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
27 | Mia Maldonado | Jr | Lodi | 24:29.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
28 | Tahna Chew | Jr | Davis | 24:29.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
29 | Olivia Meisel | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:35.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
30 | Sofia Herrera Ponce | Fr | Franklin-Eg | 24:37.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
31 | Taylor Bettencourt | Sr | Whitney | 24:39.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
32 | Kirti Sharma | Jr | Franklin-Eg | 24:40.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
33 | Janet Venancio | Jr | Atwater | 24:48.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
34 | Madison Mann | Sr | Atwater | 24:49.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
35 | Gretchen Forsyth | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:53.2 | 8:18 | 3/5 | 9/11 | 6/13 | ||||
36 | Mackenzie Raffety | Sr | Lodi | 24:54.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
37 | Sariah Williams | Jr | Fairfield | 24:55.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
38 | Hailey Bachmann | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:00.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
39 | Mykenzie Holyoak | Jr | Whitney | 25:07.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
40 | Juliana Kellen | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:10.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
41 | Nicole Deleon | Jr | Atwater | 25:18.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
42 | Lily Johnson | Jr | Bella Vista | 25:20.7 | 8:27 | 4/5 | 10/11 | 6/8 | ||||
43 | Jackelyn Rubio Jimen | Jr | Lincoln-S | 25:37.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
44 | Macie Davis | Sr | Bella Vista | 25:48.1 | 8:36 | 5/5 | 11/11 | 5/8 | ||||
45 | Marisol Torres | Jr | Gregori | 25:51.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
46 | Jocelyn Starr | Sr | Davis | 26:05.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
47 | Valerie Shaw | Jr | Davis | 26:09.6 | 8:43 | |||||||
48 | Genesis Anguiano | Jr | Pitman | 26:09.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
49 | Michaela Reynolds | Sr | Davis | 26:21.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
50 | Lilly Griffin | So | Downey | 26:22.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
51 | Ana Camarillo | Jr | Lincoln-S | 26:28.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
52 | Jade Paniagua | Jr | Pitman | 26:37.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
53 | Clara Navarro | Jr | Lincoln-S | 26:42.1 | 8:54 | |||||||
54 | Grecia Castro Acosta | Jr | Downey | 26:43.1 | 8:54 | |||||||
55 | Gabriela Mejia | Sr | Pitman | 26:56.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
56 | Alondra Cardenas | Sr | Atwater | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
57 | Jackie Rivera | Jr | Davis | 27:01.3 | 9:00 | |||||||
58 | Summer Soung | Jr | Lincoln-S | 27:06.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
59 | Bella Rosenbach | Jr | Davis | 27:23.5 | 9:08 | |||||||
60 | Maya Bickham | Jr | Bear Creek | 27:24.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
61 | Tangie Wolfe | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 27:32.3 | 9:11 | |||||||
62 | Jennifer Guizar | So | Golden Valley | 27:35.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
63 | Saida Alvarez | Jr | Modesto Hs | 27:56.3 | 9:19 | |||||||
64 | Jaylene Quintanilla | Jr | Pitman | 27:57.6 | 9:19 | |||||||
65 | Lyra Barton | Sr | Atwater | 28:04.9 | 9:22 | |||||||
66 | Caleigh Moss | Sr | Lincoln-S | 28:06 | 9:22 | |||||||
67 | Laura Ralston | Sr | Pitman | 28:22 | 9:27 | |||||||
68 | Itzel Coss | Jr | Modesto Hs | 29:12.9 | 9:44 | |||||||
69 | Alexsa Ibarra Fausto | Jr | Gregori | 29:19.3 | 9:46 | |||||||
70 | Mya Dixon | Sr | Gregori | 29:19.8 | 9:47 | |||||||
71 | Yajaira Romero | Sr | Downey | 29:26.7 | 9:49 | |||||||
72 | Kasia Kowalski | Jr | Atwater | 29:29.3 | 9:50 | |||||||
73 | Jocelynn Porras | Sr | Pitman | 29:34.4 | 9:51 | |||||||
74 | Rena Shemada | Sr | Bear Creek | 29:40.2 | 9:53 | |||||||
75 | Aleah Adams | Sr | Rio Americano | 29:52.3 | 9:57 | |||||||
76 | Melany Munguia | Sr | Pitman | 30:11.4 | 10:04 | |||||||
77 | Ana Mendoza | Jr | Lincoln-S | 30:36.4 | 10:12 | |||||||
78 | Noemi Hernandez | Jr | Patterson | 30:48.6 | 10:16 | |||||||
79 | Arianna Medina | Sr | Atwater | 30:53.7 | 10:18 | |||||||
80 | Audrey Zajic | Jr | McClatchy | 31:02.8 | 10:21 | |||||||
81 | Claire Mills | Sr | McClatchy | 31:20.1 | 10:27 | |||||||
82 | Aries Llanos | Jr | Lodi | 31:39.5 | 10:33 | |||||||
83 | Jasmin Madriz | Sr | Central Valley | 31:53.3 | 10:38 | |||||||
84 | Thalia Ramirez | Jr | Modesto Hs | 32:05.8 | 10:42 | |||||||
85 | Abrianna Catanzarite | Jr | Lincoln-S | 33:38.6 | 11:13 | |||||||
86 | Leia Hernandez-gonz | Jr | Golden Valley | 35:15.3 | 11:45 | |||||||
87 | Salma Salas | Jr | Rodriguez | 36:35.8 | 12:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:23 |
108:57 21:47 7:16 |
27 | Isabel Soto Jr 20:38 6:53 1 |
Sophie Bowen Sr 21:02 7:01 4 |
Lexi Kool Jr 21:29 7:10 5 |
Mandy Rao Jr 22:47 7:36 8 |
Kaylee Holyoak Sr 23:01 7:40 9 |
Alishia Elie Jr 23:39 7:53 16 |
Taylor Bettencourt Sr 24:39 8:13 26 |
2 | Davis 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 3:41 |
112:58 22:36 7:32 |
56 | Margaret Kim Jr 20:47 6:56 2 |
Jodie Kim Jr 20:48 6:56 3 |
Lydia Boughton Jr 23:03 7:41 10 |
Abigail Nourot Jr 23:52 7:57 19 |
Gwynn Canfield Sr 24:28 8:09 22 |
Tahna Chew Jr 24:30 8:10 23 |
Jocelyn Starr Sr 26:05 8:42 37 |
3 | Franklin-Eg 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
116:25 23:17 7:46 |
62 | Samantha Yu Fr 22:43 7:34 7 |
Julia Gipson Sr 23:03 7:41 11 |
Athena Inthanongsak So 23:26 7:49 13 |
Mariana Merino Sr 23:31 7:50 14 |
Phoenix Wehner So 23:41 7:54 17 |
Sofia Herrera Ponce Fr 24:37 8:12 25 |
Kirti Sharma Jr 24:41 8:14 27 |
4 | Pleasant Grove 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:17 |
119:44 23:57 7:59 |
96 | Samantha Brink So 22:43 7:34 6 |
Shelby Mckee Jr 23:32 7:51 15 |
Madison Satow Fr 23:53 7:58 20 |
Olivia Meisel Jr 24:35 8:12 24 |
Hailey Bachmann Jr 25:01 8:20 31 |
Juliana Kellen Sr 25:10 8:23 32 |
Tangie Wolfe Jr 27:32 9:11 45 |
5 | Bella Vista 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:36 |
122:55 24:35 8:12 |
130 | Angelyna Bedal Jr 23:12 7:44 12 |
Gredtel Hess Sr 23:41 7:54 18 |
Gretchen Forsyth Jr 24:53 8:18 30 |
Lily Johnson Jr 25:21 8:27 34 |
Macie Davis Sr 25:48 8:36 36 |
||
6 | Atwater 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:56 |
126:02 25:12 8:24 |
154 | Cesia Serrano Sr 24:05 8:02 21 |
Janet Venancio Jr 24:48 8:16 28 |
Madison Mann Sr 24:49 8:16 29 |
Nicole Deleon Jr 25:18 8:26 33 |
Alondra Cardenas Sr 27:01 9:00 43 |
Lyra Barton Sr 28:05 9:22 47 |
Kasia Kowalski Jr 29:29 9:50 50 |
7 | Lincoln-S 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:29 |
134:00 26:48 8:56 |
207 | Jackelyn Rubio Jimen Jr 25:37 8:32 35 |
Ana Camarillo Jr 26:28 8:49 39 |
Clara Navarro Jr 26:42 8:54 41 |
Summer Soung Jr 27:06 9:02 44 |
Caleigh Moss Sr 28:06 9:22 48 |
Ana Mendoza Jr 30:36 10:12 53 |
Abrianna Catanzarite Jr 33:39 11:13 54 |
8 | Pitman 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:12 |
136:03 27:13 9:04 |
215 | Genesis Anguiano Jr 26:10 8:43 38 |
Jade Paniagua Jr 26:37 8:52 40 |
Gabriela Mejia Sr 26:57 8:59 42 |
Jaylene Quintanilla Jr 27:58 9:19 46 |
Laura Ralston Sr 28:22 9:27 49 |
Jocelynn Porras Sr 29:34 9:51 51 |
Melany Munguia Sr 30:11 10:04 52 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Soto | Fr | Whitney | 13:13.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
2 | Isabella Lai | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:48.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
3 | Jayden Fritz | So | Bella Vista | 14:02 | 7:01 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 3/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Kylie Lopez | So | Vacaville | 14:11.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
5 | Ava Hurren | So | Whitney | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
6 | Lucille Mcdaniel | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:21.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Lundberg | So | Armijo | 14:23.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
8 | Diana Fowler | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:26.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
9 | Camryn Mougeotte | Fr | Whitney | 14:35.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
10 | Emma Ralli | So | Granite Bay | 14:36.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
11 | Hayden Spence | So | Bear Creek | 14:42.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
12 | Sheena Raghuraman | So | Granite Bay | 14:42.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
13 | Sophia Siebum | So | Granite Bay | 14:52.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
14 | Madalyn Britton | So | Whitney | 14:56.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
15 | Sriya Srinivasan | So | Rodriguez | 14:57.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
16 | Aubri Villa | Fr | Golden Valley | 14:58.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
17 | Emily Keltgen | So | Rio Americano | 15:11.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Gabriela Hicks | Fr | Golden Valley | 15:20.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
19 | Violet Turnbull | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:26.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
20 | Abigail Speck | Fr | Whitney | 15:30.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
21 | Arianna Carl | So | Woodcreek | 15:34.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
22 | Kaelyn Harlan | So | Granite Bay | 15:40.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
23 | Paityn Blanchard | Fr | West Park | 15:44.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
24 | Breanna Maldonado | So | Golden Valley | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
25 | Paige Anderson | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:57.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
26 | Emma Velasco | So | Patterson | 15:58.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
27 | Genesis Maldonado | So | Golden Valley | 16:00.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
28 | Erica Peters | So | Lodi | 16:00.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
29 | Presley Oliver | El Capitan | 16:04.2 | 8:02 | ||||||||
30 | Lucia Rodriguez | Fr | Vacaville | 16:05.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
31 | Kylee Barrett | Fr | Whitney | 16:06.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
32 | Teaghanne Mahaffey | Fr | Whitney | 16:07.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
33 | Addison Bernel | So | Bella Vista | 16:13.6 | 8:07 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 6/16 | ||||
34 | Lily Beach | So | Woodcreek | 16:14.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
35 | Diana Mara On | So | Fairfield | 16:17.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
36 | Liv Toyias | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:22.2 | 8:11 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 5/14 | ||||
37 | Bella Young | So | Granite Bay | 16:26.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
38 | Anna Hammack | So | Granite Bay | 16:27.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
39 | Itzel Alonzo-andrade | So | Golden Valley | 16:29.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
40 | Kaitlyn Harper | So | Lodi | 16:29.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
41 | Zoey Nicole Tibule | Fr | Mountain House | 16:30.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
42 | Natalie Saunders | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
43 | Caitlyn Sierra | Fr | Yuba City | 16:34.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
44 | Inessa Maldonado | So | Whitney | 16:36.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
45 | Karely Cantu | Fr | Golden Valley | 16:45.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
46 | Bethany Lacey | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:50 | 8:25 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 4/12 | ||||
47 | Alaniss Lopez | El Capitan | 16:52.3 | 8:26 | ||||||||
48 | Abigail Deise | So | Lodi | 16:53.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
49 | Sophia Hernandez | So | Golden Valley | 16:54.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
50 | Natalia Perez | Fr | Rodriguez | 16:55.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
51 | Ruby Rogers | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:04.4 | 8:32 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 4/6 | ||||
52 | Myisha Johnson | So | Fairfield | 17:04.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
53 | Alea Valtierra | So | Golden Valley | 17:08.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
54 | Molly Peterson | So | Granite Bay | 17:12.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
55 | Abby Speights | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:26.6 | 8:43 | |||||||
56 | Olivia Mccauther | So | Golden Valley | 17:29.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
57 | Adeday Abay | So | Woodcreek | 17:32.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
58 | Sanjana Nair | Fr | Mountain House | 17:34.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
59 | Addy Lee | So | Whitney | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
60 | Parklyn Reed | So | Atwater | 17:48.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
61 | Peyton Sale | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:00.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
62 | Jada Godsey | So | Laguna Creek | 18:02.2 | 9:01 | |||||||
63 | Avery Morris | El Capitan | 18:05.1 | 9:03 | ||||||||
64 | Gabriella Philpot | So | Vacaville | 18:07.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
65 | Zoey Rigdon | Fr | Whitney | 18:21.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
66 | Addison Schonwald | So | Atwater | 18:27.2 | 9:14 | |||||||
67 | Sofia Ait Himmi | So | Rio Americano | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
68 | Veronica Chhim | Fr | Bear Creek | 18:33.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
69 | Nevaeh Schroeder | Fr | Fairfield | 18:36.4 | 9:18 | |||||||
70 | Derwinne Chan | Fr | West Park | 18:39.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
71 | Madison Rose | So | Laguna Creek | 18:41.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
72 | Kyra Darby-macinnis | Fr | Laguna Creek | 18:43.1 | 9:22 | |||||||
73 | Jewel Alexander | Fr | West Park | 18:44.1 | 9:22 | |||||||
74 | Kaelyn Dahl | Fr | Rio Americano | 18:52.5 | 9:26 | |||||||
75 | Lara De Valk | Fr | Whitney | 18:59.2 | 9:30 | |||||||
76 | Rosalinda Ventura-he | So | Golden Valley | 19:07.1 | 9:34 | |||||||
77 | Dulce Hernandez | Fr | Atwater | 19:10.4 | 9:35 | |||||||
78 | Mariateresa Nuno Rob | So | Grace Davis | 19:19.9 | 9:40 | |||||||
79 | Stephany Guerrero Ma | So | Johansen | 19:27.3 | 9:44 | |||||||
80 | Mikayla Yanni | Fr | Whitney | 19:31.9 | 9:46 | |||||||
81 | Lilah Barajas | So | Golden Valley | 19:38.9 | 9:49 | |||||||
82 | Violet Lial | Fr | Atwater | 20:00.3 | 10:00 | |||||||
83 | Angelina Nguyen | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:00.3 | 10:00 | |||||||
84 | Kaylee Joyce | Fr | Cordova | 20:05.9 | 10:03 | |||||||
85 | Brooklyn Tingley | Fr | Vacaville | 20:12.6 | 10:06 | |||||||
86 | Lineth Rojo Rivera | So | Laguna Creek | 20:25.9 | 10:13 | |||||||
87 | Catalina Thao | So | Golden Valley | 20:36.3 | 10:18 | |||||||
88 | Juliza Magana | Fr | Lodi | 20:50.3 | 10:25 | |||||||
89 | Millie Watson | So | Rodriguez | 20:58.2 | 10:29 | |||||||
90 | Ximena Araujo | El Capitan | 21:18.2 | 10:39 | ||||||||
91 | Katherine Chen | Fr | Granite Bay | 21:46.3 | 10:53 | |||||||
92 | Addison Chastain | Fr | Ceres | 21:55.4 | 10:58 | |||||||
93 | Sofia Corzantes | Fr | Bella Vista | 22:53.6 | 11:27 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 5/5 | ||||
94 | Fianna Bressler | Fr | Bella Vista | 23:03.5 | 11:32 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 4/4 | ||||
95 | Jaelynn Alarcon | Fr | Golden Valley | 24:43 | 12:22 | |||||||
96 | Juliana Prado | Fr | Atwater | 25:09.3 | 12:35 | |||||||
97 | Will Bartholomew | Fr | Bella Vista | 28:33.1 | 14:17 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 4/4 | ||||
98 | Charlize Garrido | So | Fairfield | 29:06.5 | 14:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite Bay 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
71:56 14:23 7:12 |
30 | Isabella Lai Fr 13:48 6:54 2 |
Lucille Mcdaniel Fr 14:21 7:11 5 |
Diana Fowler Fr 14:27 7:13 6 |
Emma Ralli So 14:37 7:18 8 |
Sheena Raghuraman So 14:43 7:21 9 |
Sophia Siebum So 14:52 7:26 10 |
Kaelyn Harlan So 15:40 7:50 17 |
2 | Whitney 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:17 |
72:30 14:30 7:15 |
38 | Eva Soto Fr 13:14 6:37 1 |
Ava Hurren So 14:14 7:07 4 |
Camryn Mougeotte Fr 14:35 7:18 7 |
Madalyn Britton So 14:56 7:28 11 |
Abigail Speck Fr 15:31 7:45 15 |
Kylee Barrett Fr 16:07 8:03 20 |
Teaghanne Mahaffey Fr 16:08 8:04 21 |
3 | Golden Valley 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:31 |
78:33 15:43 7:51 |
87 | Aubri Villa Fr 14:58 7:29 12 |
Gabriela Hicks Fr 15:20 7:40 13 |
Breanna Maldonado So 15:45 7:53 18 |
Genesis Maldonado So 16:00 8:00 19 |
Itzel Alonzo-andrade So 16:29 8:15 25 |
Karely Cantu Fr 16:46 8:23 26 |
Sophia Hernandez So 16:54 8:27 28 |
4 | Bella Vista 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:02 |
80:32 16:06 8:03 |
105 | Jayden Fritz So 14:02 7:01 3 |
Addison Bernel So 16:14 8:07 22 |
Liv Toyias Fr 16:22 8:11 24 |
Bethany Lacey Fr 16:50 8:25 27 |
Ruby Rogers Fr 17:04 8:32 29 |
Sofia Corzantes Fr 22:54 11:27 37 |
Fianna Bressler Fr 23:04 11:32 38 |
5 | Woodcreek 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:06 |
82:14 16:27 8:13 |
114 | Violet Turnbull Fr 15:26 7:43 14 |
Arianna Carl So 15:35 7:47 16 |
Lily Beach So 16:14 8:07 23 |
Abby Speights Fr 17:27 8:43 30 |
Adeday Abay So 17:32 8:46 31 |
Peyton Sale Fr 18:01 9:00 33 |
|
6 | Atwater 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 7:21 |
100:35 20:07 10:04 |
176 | Parklyn Reed So 17:48 8:54 32 |
Addison Schonwald So 18:27 9:14 34 |
Dulce Hernandez Fr 19:10 9:35 35 |
Violet Lial Fr 20:00 10:00 36 |
Juliana Prado Fr 25:09 12:35 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.