Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/4/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allison Steed | Jr | V | 27:06 | 9:02 | 3 | 122/134 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 16/17 | 28:55 (1:49,6.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Carissa Terry | Sr | V | 24:35 | 8:12 | 3 | 96/134 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 16/24 | 24:10 | 24:10 | 24:10 | 23:58 | |
Emily Bush | So | F/S | 18:13 | 9:06 | 2 | 96/139 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 14/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kaitlin Robbins | Jr | V | 22:39 | 7:33 | 3 | 70/134 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 19/29 | 20:58 | 20:58 | 20:58 | 20:58 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Maddie Benton | So | F/S | 15:08 | 7:34 | 2 | 19/139 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 11/28 | 14:32 | ||||
Megan Bailey | Sr | V | 25:36 | 8:32 | 3 | 103/134 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 16/21 | 25:05 | ||||
Rachel Shiner | Sr | V | 27:00 | 9:00 | 3 | 119/134 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 16/21 | 26:34 | 26:34 | 26:34 | 26:34 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Tori Lee | So | F/S | 16:19 | 8:09 | 2 | 53/139 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 11/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/17 | 126:56 4:27 |
3 | 8:28 | 7:33 | 9:02 | 448 | 6:35 | 109:55 | 109:55 | 109:55 | 109:50 127:39 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Kaitlin Robbins (65), Carissa Terry (86), Megan Bailey (92), Rachel Shiner (102), Allison Steed (103) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosinski Alex | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Deborah Maier | So | PONDEROSA | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
3 | Rebecca Hbtamu | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Nicole Mendoza | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
5 | Danzel Bradshaw | So | FAIRFIELD | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Dominique Jackson | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
7 | Hazel Richardson | So | ROSEVILLE | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
8 | Sam Diaz | So | PONDEROSA | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
9 | Caitlin Clark | Sr | GRANITE BAY | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
10 | Katherine Enabnit | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Silva | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
12 | Meghan Enabnit | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
13 | Maureen May. | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Becky Preto | So | PONDEROSA | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
15 | Lindsey Dubs | Jr | VACAVILLE | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Anna Murdock | Sr | ROCKLIN | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Jaime Brooks | So | WOODCREEK | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
18 | Lauren Petersen | So | GALT | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Liedstrand | Jr | WOOD WILL C. | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
20 | Stephany Uriostegui | Fr | ATWATER | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Sara Orofino | Fr | PONDEROSA | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
22 | Courtney Crosta | Fr | WOODCREEK | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
23 | Geneve Dromensk | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Samantha Gove | Sr | WOOD WILL C. | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Ashley Joyner-Lapr | So | WOODCREEK | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Alyssia Garrison | So | FAIRFIELD | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
27 | Katie Bolce | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Bianca Curtis | Jr | FAIRFIELD | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Alison Motor | So | GALT | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Kristine Lozoya | Fr | OAKMONT | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Amy Lackner | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Koehne | So | FAIRFIELD | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
33 | Alex Ciaraglia | Jr | WOODCREEK | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
34 | Catherine Crisp | So | ROSEVILLE | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | Jessie Sower | Sr | GRANITE BAY | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Alex Dromensk | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
37 | Christina Lopez | Sr | VACAVILLE | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
38 | Valerie Engel | Fr | VACAVILLE | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Looper | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
40 | Rachel Eden | So | ROSEVILLE | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | Katie Sculley | So | WOOD WILL C. | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
42 | Jamie Capoot | So | WOOD WILL C. | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Fontayne Sisson | So | GRANITE BAY | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Heidi Paulsen | Sr | WOODCREEK | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
45 | Annie Segale | Fr | GRANITE BAY | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
46 | Tejinder Barayah | Sr | FLORIN | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
47 | Rachel Lambert | Jr | PONDEROSA | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
48 | Michelle Arensman | Sr | ROCKLIN | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
49 | Ashley Adams | So | OAK RIDGE | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
50 | Hannah Obanni | So | SIERRA | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
51 | Jennifer Romo | Fr | WOODCREEK | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
52 | Michelle Reyes | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
53 | Angelina Garcia | So | GALT | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
54 | Megan Ginther | So | ROCKLIN | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
55 | Heidi Saucedo | Sr | LOS BANOS | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
56 | Ashley Macres | So | GRANITE BAY | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
57 | Brittany Royer | Jr | ROCKLIN | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
58 | Ashley Buckner | Jr | WOODCREEK | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
59 | Lindsay Mosbrucker | Jr | OAKMONT | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
60 | Mary Zagaynov | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
61 | Courtney Chadwell | Sr | GALT | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
62 | Carmen Knighton | Jr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
63 | Marianne Olson | Sr | VACAVILLE | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
64 | Therese Esposo | Sr | VACAVILLE | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Xochi Hernandez | Jr | CERES | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
66 | Carly Beard | Sr | ATWATER | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Fiore | Sr | SIERRA | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Dana Clarke | Sr | VACAVILLE | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
69 | Megan Schmitz | So | ROSEVILLE | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
70 | Kaitlin Robbins | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:39 | 7:33 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 19/29 | 20:58 | 20:58 | 20:58 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
71 | Lianna Patton | Jr | SIERRA | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
72 | Ashley Hurst | Fr | GALT | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
73 | Brianne Cook | So | PONDEROSA | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
74 | Haley Carrigg | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
75 | Heather Jones | Sr | CERES | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
76 | Laura Fortier | So | ROCKLIN | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
77 | Erin Barry | Jr | ROCKLIN | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
78 | Sarah Anderson | Jr | MIRA LOMA | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
79 | Melissa Goulart | Sr | SIERRA | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
80 | Alyssa Thiele | So | SIERRA | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
81 | Katy Stoltz | Jr | VACAVILLE | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
82 | Marisol Tapia | Jr | CERES | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
83 | Chelsey Grassfield | Jr | OAKMONT | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
84 | Jessie Douglas | Jr | GALT | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
85 | Alina Frei | Sr | GRANITE BAY | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
86 | Shannon Ladner | So | OAKMONT | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
87 | Stacey Haack | So | OAKMONT | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
88 | Mayra Abreo | So | CERES | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
89 | Elizabeth Matthews | So | DOWNEY | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
90 | Jordan Schmeck | Jr | PITMAN | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
91 | Susie Poulter | Sr | GALT | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
92 | Shannon Pilcher | Jr | ATWATER | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
93 | Bri Umbay | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
94 | Christine Dang | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
95 | Stephanie Monson | Sr | VALLEY | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
96 | Carissa Terry | Sr | Bella Vista | 24:35 | 8:12 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 16/24 | 24:10 | 24:10 | 24:10 | |
97 | Elizabeth Miranda | Sr | CERES | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
98 | Austen Vezey | So | OAKMONT | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
99 | Jennifer Perez | So | CERES | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
100 | Marissa Aguilar | Jr | PITMAN | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
101 | Barira Rashid | Jr | VALLEY | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
102 | Erika Ro Cho | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
103 | Megan Bailey | Sr | Bella Vista | 25:36 | 8:32 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 16/21 | ||||
104 | Ashley Crawfurd | Jr | DOWNEY | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
105 | Gabrielle Delaney | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
106 | Noemi Garcia | Jr | VALLEY | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
107 | Terra Curiel | Jr | PITMAN | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
108 | Emily Campbell | So | SIERRA | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
109 | Tenise Brewer | Jr | FLORIN | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
110 | Elena Stofle | RODRIGUEZ | 26:25 | 8:48 | ||||||||
111 | Mellanie Casey | Sr | CERES | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
112 | Angel Thao | Fr | RIO LINDA | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
113 | Becky Yang | Jr | VALLEY | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
114 | Laura Correa | Jr | VALLEY | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
115 | Alex Cates | Jr | ROCKLIN | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
116 | Kendalla Gipson | Sr | FLORIN | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
117 | Michele Weiler | Jr | SIERRA | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
118 | Jessica Brennan | Jr | WOOD WILL C. | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
119 | Rachel Shiner | Sr | Bella Vista | 27:00 | 9:00 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 16/21 | 26:34 | 26:34 | 26:34 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
120 | Azarene Foutouhi | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
121 | Cathy Nguyen | Jr | FLORIN | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
122 | Allison Steed | Jr | Bella Vista | 27:06 | 9:02 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 16/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
123 | Angela Dickison | Fr | RIO LINDA | 27:17 | 9:06 | |||||||
124 | Letysia Garcia | Sr | LOS BANOS | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
125 | Kimberly Johnston | Fr | RIO LINDA | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
126 | Daisy Rose | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
127 | Chayla Price | RIOLINDA | 28:17 | 9:26 | ||||||||
128 | Amanda Haynam | Jr | PITMAN | 28:23 | 9:28 | |||||||
129 | Kaitlin Bosler | Jr | WOOD WILL C. | 29:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
130 | Keyana Oliphant | Jr | CHAVEZ | 29:31 | 9:50 | |||||||
131 | Bianca Salas | Sr | ATWATER | 29:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
132 | Patricia Gonzales | Fr | RIO LINDA | 29:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
133 | Bianca Bravo | Jr | PITMAN | 29:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
134 | Ashley Gleason | Jr | PITMAN | 30:04 | 10:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS 4-5-2-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
98:46 19:45 6:35 |
65 | Nicole Mendoza So 19:05 6:22 4 |
Katherine Enabnit Jr 19:33 6:31 10 |
Meghan Enabnit Jr 19:35 6:32 12 |
Maureen May. Fr 19:47 6:36 13 |
Katie Bolce Jr 20:46 6:55 26 |
||
2 | PONDEROSA 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:47 |
100:10 20:02 6:41 |
89 | Deborah Maier So 18:52 6:17 2 |
Sam Diaz So 19:25 6:28 8 |
Becky Preto So 19:54 6:38 14 |
Sara Orofino Fr 20:20 6:47 20 |
Rachel Lambert Jr 21:39 7:13 45 |
||
3 | FAIRFIELD 5-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:34 |
101:04 20:13 6:44 |
94 | Danzel Bradshaw So 19:20 6:27 5 |
Dominique Jackson Sr 19:20 6:27 6 |
Alyssia Garrison So 20:43 6:54 25 |
Bianca Curtis Jr 20:47 6:56 27 |
Jessica Koehne So 20:54 6:58 31 |
||
4 | OAK RIDGE 1-4-3-4-4 Gap: 2:33 |
101:00 20:12 6:44 |
107 | Kosinski Alex Sr 18:39 6:13 1 |
Ashley Silva Sr 19:34 6:31 11 |
Geneve Dromensk Fr 20:28 6:49 22 |
Alex Dromensk Sr 21:07 7:02 35 |
Lauren Looper Sr 21:12 7:04 38 |
||
5 | ROSEVILLE 3-1-5-5-5 Gap: 2:52 |
102:28 20:30 6:50 |
132 | Rebecca Hbtamu Jr 19:00 6:20 3 |
Hazel Richardson So 19:25 6:28 7 |
Catherine Crisp So 20:58 6:59 33 |
Rachel Eden So 21:13 7:04 39 |
Michelle Reyes Jr 21:52 7:17 50 |
||
6 | WOODCREEK 9-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:18 |
103:21 20:40 6:53 |
137 | Jaime Brooks So 20:03 6:41 17 |
Courtney Crosta Fr 20:23 6:48 21 |
Ashley Joyner-Lapr So 20:39 6:53 24 |
Alex Ciaraglia Jr 20:55 6:58 32 |
Heidi Paulsen Sr 21:21 7:07 43 |
||
7 | GRANITE BAY 6-8-8-8-7 Gap: 2:37 |
105:22 21:04 7:01 |
182 | Caitlin Clark Sr 19:31 6:30 9 |
Jessie Sower Sr 21:04 7:01 34 |
Fontayne Sisson So 21:18 7:06 42 |
Annie Segale Fr 21:21 7:07 44 |
Ashley Macres So 22:08 7:23 53 |
||
8 | VACAVILLE 7-10-9-9-8 Gap: 2:24 |
107:06 21:25 7:08 |
207 | Lindsey Dubs Jr 20:00 6:40 15 |
Christina Lopez Sr 21:08 7:03 36 |
Valerie Engel Fr 21:11 7:04 37 |
Marianne Olson Sr 22:23 7:28 59 |
Therese Esposo Sr 22:24 7:28 60 |
||
9 | GALT 10-9-10-10-9 Gap: 2:26 |
108:02 21:36 7:12 |
222 | Lauren Petersen So 20:17 6:46 18 |
Alison Motor So 20:47 6:56 28 |
Angelina Garcia So 21:58 7:19 51 |
Courtney Chadwell Sr 22:17 7:26 58 |
Ashley Hurst Fr 22:43 7:34 67 |
||
10 | WOOD WILL C. 11-7-7-7-10 Gap: 6:36 |
110:11 22:02 7:21 |
224 | Lauren Liedstrand Jr 20:18 6:46 19 |
Samantha Gove Sr 20:29 6:50 23 |
Katie Sculley So 21:13 7:04 40 |
Jamie Capoot So 21:17 7:06 41 |
Jessica Brennan Jr 26:54 8:58 101 |
||
11 | ROCKLIN 8-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:57 |
108:53 21:47 7:16 |
239 | Anna Murdock Sr 20:02 6:41 16 |
Michelle Arensman Sr 21:41 7:14 46 |
Megan Ginther So 22:02 7:21 52 |
Brittany Royer Jr 22:09 7:23 54 |
Laura Fortier So 22:59 7:40 71 |
||
12 | OAKMONT 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:11 |
114:03 22:49 7:36 |
323 | Kristine Lozoya Fr 20:50 6:57 29 |
Lindsay Mosbrucker Jr 22:13 7:24 56 |
Chelsey Grassfield Jr 23:15 7:45 77 |
Shannon Ladner So 23:44 7:55 80 |
Stacey Haack So 24:01 8:00 81 |
||
12 | SIERRA 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 1:13 |
113:06 22:37 7:32 |
323 | Hannah Obanni So 21:49 7:16 48 |
Jessica Fiore Sr 22:33 7:31 62 |
Lianna Patton Jr 22:41 7:34 66 |
Melissa Goulart Sr 23:01 7:40 73 |
Alyssa Thiele So 23:02 7:41 74 |
||
14 | CERES 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:14 |
117:20 23:28 7:49 |
376 | Xochi Hernandez Jr 22:25 7:28 61 |
Heather Jones Sr 22:58 7:39 70 |
Marisol Tapia Jr 23:14 7:45 76 |
Mayra Abreo So 24:04 8:01 82 |
Elizabeth Miranda Sr 24:39 8:13 87 |
||
15 | Bella Vista 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:27 |
126:56 25:23 8:28 |
448 | Kaitlin Robbins Jr 22:39 7:33 65 |
Carissa Terry Sr 24:35 8:12 86 |
Megan Bailey Sr 25:36 8:32 92 |
Rachel Shiner Sr 27:00 9:00 102 |
Allison Steed Jr 27:06 9:02 103 |
||
16 | VALLEY 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 2:12 |
129:09 25:50 8:37 |
464 | Stephanie Monson Sr 24:33 8:11 85 |
Barira Rashid Jr 25:06 8:22 91 |
Noemi Garcia Jr 26:02 8:41 93 |
Becky Yang Jr 26:43 8:54 97 |
Laura Correa Jr 26:45 8:55 98 |
||
17 | PITMAN 16-16-16-17-17 Gap: 5:37 |
133:39 26:44 8:55 |
477 | Jordan Schmeck Jr 24:20 8:07 83 |
Marissa Aguilar Jr 24:56 8:19 90 |
Terra Curiel Jr 26:03 8:41 94 |
Amanda Haynam Jr 28:23 9:28 104 |
Bianca Bravo Jr 29:57 9:59 106 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Kendall | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
2 | Taylor Spencer | Fr | CASA ROBLE | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Hardison | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
4 | Laura Martinez | So | LOS BANOS | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
5 | Hilary Mazzone | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
6 | Danielle Bermudez | RODRIGUEZ | 14:45 | 7:23 | ||||||||
7 | Erica Kelsh | RODRIGUEZ | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
8 | Inna Lane | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
9 | Kelly Maguire | So | ROSEVILLE | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
10 | Katie Newman | So | WOODCREEK | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
11 | Katherine Mahaney | So | ST. FRANCIS | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
12 | Marion Styer | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
13 | Alannah Talbot | Fr | VACAVILLE | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
14 | Moriah Haworth | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
15 | Heidi Siler | Fr | ROCKLIN | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
16 | Melissa McLaughlin | So | OAK RIDGE | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
17 | Meghan Gross | Fr | PONDEROSA | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
18 | Megan Reggiardo | Fr | PONDEROSA | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
19 | Maddie Benton | So | Bella Vista | 15:08 | 7:34 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 11/28 | ||||
20 | Anna Winje | So | ST. FRANCIS | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
21 | Briana Shoftens | RODRIGUEZ | 15:11 | 7:36 | ||||||||
22 | Rosie Perrot | So | ROCKLIN | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
23 | Haley Duncan | RODRIGUEZ | 15:18 | 7:39 | ||||||||
24 | Alex Prekeges | Fr | ROCKLIN | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
25 | Taraisa Keeton | RODRIGUEZ | 15:20 | 7:40 | ||||||||
26 | Stephanie Murphy | Fr | WOODCREEK | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
27 | Aislinn Talbot | Fr | VACAVILLE | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
28 | Elizabeth Romo | Fr | WOODCREEK | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
29 | Crystal Meza-Gonzal | Fr | LOS BANOS | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
30 | Bri Boyd | So | PONDEROSA | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
31 | Marin Loken | Fr | PONDEROSA | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
32 | Elise Boersma | RODRIGUEZ | 15:32 | 7:46 | ||||||||
33 | Amanda Denz | So | OAK RIDGE | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
34 | Monica You-Booth | So | ROCKLIN | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
35 | Sam Walling | Fr | GALT | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
36 | Danika Powell | So | BEAR CREEK | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
37 | Kim Anderson | So | ST. FRANCIS | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
38 | Shelby Velt | So | PONDEROSA | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
39 | Dylana Jones | So | ST. FRANCIS | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Kara Randall | Fr | PONDEROSA | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Anna Mendoza | So | ROSEVILLE | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Staci Steele | So | ROSEVILLE | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
43 | Alex Rosales | So | LAGUNA CREEK | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
44 | Jessica Caldwell | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
45 | Arielle Holcendorf | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
46 | Adriana Foreman | So | OAK RIDGE | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
47 | Holly Lyon | Fr | VACAVILLE | 16:03 | 8:02 | |||||||
48 | Heather Yee | Fr | MIRA LOMA | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
49 | Kerry Hossack | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
50 | Kayli Alvarado | Fr | VACAVILLE | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
51 | Kayla Smith | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
52 | Averi Gerberding | Fr | ROCKLIN | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
53 | Tori Lee | So | Bella Vista | 16:19 | 8:09 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 11/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Sam Chadwell | So | GALT | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
55 | Sandra Nguyen | So | LAGUNA CREEK | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
56 | Hayley Bachman | So | GALT | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
57 | Shanae Lawrence | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
58 | Ana Flores | Fr | ROCKLIN | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
59 | Alexa Cody | Fr | PONDEROSA | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
60 | Amanda Dye | Fr | WOOD WILL C. | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
61 | Megan Huff | Fr | GALT | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
62 | Stephanie Chandla | Fr | FLORIN | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
63 | Sam Hanchey | Fr | GALT | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
64 | Jamie Openshaw | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
65 | Sarah Gonzalez | Fr | LOS BANOS | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
66 | Caitlin Staat | So | PITMAN | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
67 | Kristina Hansen | So | BEAR CREEK | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
68 | Christina Boulette | Fr | GRANITE BAY | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
69 | Amber Marshall | Fr | WOODCREEK | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
70 | Caroline Kealy | Fr | VACAVILLE | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
71 | Jessica Reede | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
72 | Krista Rangel | Fr | LOS BANOS | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
73 | Alicia Fernandez | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:13 | 8:37 | |||||||
74 | Jennifer Sonnier | So | OAK RIDGE | 17:13 | 8:37 | |||||||
75 | Savannah Caldwell | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
76 | Bridget Duffy | So | WOOD WILL C. | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
77 | Tallin Muskat | So | VACAVILLE | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
78 | Victoria Tacherra | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
79 | Amber Hirtel | Fr | GALT | 17:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
80 | Lindsey Campbell | So | OAK RIDGE | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
81 | Vanessa Vankatwyk | So | VACAVILLE | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
82 | Surene Foutouhi | So | LAGUNA CREEK | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
83 | Amanda Aknin | Fr | SIERRA | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
84 | Gemini Jurado | So | PITMAN | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
85 | Kasey Garrett | Fr | LAGUNA CREEK | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
86 | Crystal Brown | So | GALT | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
87 | Claire Derksen | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
88 | Lyndzie Sardenga | Fr | VACAVILLE | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
89 | Lauren Burns | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
90 | Christin Perez | RODRIGUEZ | 17:46 | 8:53 | ||||||||
91 | Stephanie Young | Fr | PITMAN | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
92 | Caitlin Johnson | So | LAGUNA CREEK | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
93 | Hao Do | So | HIRAM JOHNSON | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
94 | Vanessa Papineau | Fr | ATWATER | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
95 | Olivia Troiani | So | OAKMONT | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
96 | Emily Bush | So | Bella Vista | 18:13 | 9:06 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 14/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
97 | Nicole Kent | Fr | PITMAN | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
98 | Opkardeep Tut | So | LOS BANOS | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
99 | Ana Magden | Fr | ROSEMONT | 18:21 | 9:11 | |||||||
100 | Anna Dot Ly | So | BEAR CREEK | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
101 | Kaitlyn Pursley | So | ST. FRANCIS | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
102 | Kathy Ho | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
103 | Maya Dickerson | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
104 | Shannon Doxey | Fr | GALT | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
105 | Kayla Bobrow | So | GALT | 19:00 | 9:30 | |||||||
106 | Laura Elsenhans | So | GALT | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
107 | Janessa Soares | Fr | PITMAN | 19:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
108 | Laura Chadwell | Fr | GALT | 19:16 | 9:38 | |||||||
109 | Neena Orrick | So | ROSEVILLE | 19:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
110 | Miriam Hernandez | Fr | LOS BANOS | 19:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
111 | Michelle Belemonte | Fr | LOS BANOS | 19:26 | 9:43 | |||||||
112 | Kristine Cabugao | RODRIGUEZ | 19:33 | 9:47 | ||||||||
113 | Diem Gat Nguyen | So | BEAR CREEK | 19:33 | 9:47 | |||||||
114 | Hiediy Gonzalez | Fr | RIO LINDA | 19:45 | 9:53 | |||||||
115 | Donovan Kurtz | Jr | ROSEMONT | 19:48 | 9:54 | |||||||
116 | Alise Anderson | So | OAK RIDGE | 19:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
117 | Courtney Coles | So | MONTEREY TRAIL | 19:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
118 | Jessica Kimball | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:12 | 10:06 | |||||||
119 | Tara Navarrette | Fr | ROSEMONT | 20:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
120 | Maria Carrillo | So | LAGUNA CREEK | 20:17 | 10:09 | |||||||
121 | Kate Arwood | Fr | GALT | 20:20 | 10:10 | |||||||
122 | Julia Morris | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:20 | 10:10 | |||||||
123 | Jennifer Brazell | So | OAKMONT | 20:39 | 10:20 | |||||||
124 | Aelita Tyukayeva | Fr | ROSEMONT | 20:39 | 10:20 | |||||||
125 | Alyssa Sagert | Fr | GALT | 21:04 | 10:32 | |||||||
126 | Christy Lee | Fr | FLORIN | 21:06 | 10:33 | |||||||
127 | Elizabeth O'Kane | So | ST. FRANCIS | 21:07 | 10:34 | |||||||
128 | Elizabeth Stanley | So | GALT | 21:08 | 10:34 | |||||||
129 | Megan Cheney | So | ST. FRANCIS | 21:08 | 10:34 | |||||||
130 | Victoria Callvilla | Sr | RIO LINDA | 21:17 | 10:39 | |||||||
131 | Dabriella Robertson | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 21:28 | 10:44 | |||||||
132 | Talia Davis | So | HIRAM JOHNSON | 21:39 | 10:50 | |||||||
133 | Karla Vazquez | Fr | RIO LINDA | 21:45 | 10:53 | |||||||
134 | Mariah Eddings | So | FLORIN | 22:08 | 11:04 | |||||||
135 | Lena Siv | So | FLORIN | 22:12 | 11:06 | |||||||
136 | Cindy Peterson | RIOLINDA | 22:30 | 11:15 | ||||||||
137 | Amber Laws | Jr | FLORIN | 22:48 | 11:24 | |||||||
138 | Lindsay Afarian | RIOLINDA | 22:52 | 11:26 | ||||||||
139 | Vanessa Tejada | Jr | FLORIN | 23:00 | 11:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.