West Ranch Results from the Foothill League Finals at Lake Castaic on 11/6/08
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Magsarili | So | F/S | 19:52 | 6:37 | 3 | 54/117 | 5/13 | 12/27 | 5/6 | 21:04 (1:12,5.7) |
21:04 (1:12,5.7) |
20:18 (0:26,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Dennis Black | So | F/S | 20:00 | 6:40 | 3 | 58/117 | 6/13 | 13/27 | 5/6 | 21:03 (1:03,5.0) |
18:00 | 18:00 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Eric Black | Sr | V | 17:31 | 5:50 | 3 | 31/41 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 6/6 | 18:55 (1:24,7.4) |
17:00.2 | 17:00 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Favian Guzman | Jr | V | 17:57 | 5:59 | 3 | 37/41 | 4/7 | 4/27 | 6/6 | 18:58 (1:01,5.4) |
18:58 (1:01,5.4) |
17:19 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
John Carey | Sr | V | 17:21 | 5:47 | 3 | 29/41 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 6/6 | 18:20 (0:59,5.4) |
18:20 (0:59,5.4) |
16:59 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Justin Jin | Jr | F/S | 20:37 | 6:52 | 3 | 73/117 | 7/13 | 15/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kenneth Borbon | So | F/S | 25:25 | 8:28 | 3 | 114/117 | 13/13 | 27/27 | 5/5 | 30:17 (4:52,16.1) |
30:17 (4:52,16.1) |
26:15 (0:50,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Kim Calvin | Sr | F/S | 18:35 | 6:12 | 3 | 23/117 | 1/13 | 8/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lucas Lawrence | Fr | F/S | 23:21 | 7:47 | 3 | 104/117 | 10/13 | 23/27 | 5/5 | 25:17 (1:56,7.6) |
25:17 (1:56,7.6) |
23:32 (0:11,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Matthew Cha | Sr | JV | 23:52 | 7:57 | 3 | 57/57 | 7/7 | 25/27 | 6/6 | 0:00 | 18:01 | |||
Mcclean Chase | Sr | F/S | 20:57 | 6:59 | 3 | 83/117 | 8/13 | 18/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mcevoy Austin | Sr | F/S | 19:00 | 6:20 | 3 | 33/117 | 4/13 | 11/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nicholas Collier | Jr | JV | 20:46 | 6:55 | 3 | 45/57 | 3/7 | 17/27 | 6/6 | 21:53 (1:07,5.1) |
21:53 (1:07,5.1) |
20:17 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Paul Chris | Sr | JV | 20:43 | 6:54 | 3 | 44/57 | 2/7 | 16/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ruiz Kyle | Sr | JV | 22:43 | 7:34 | 3 | 53/57 | 6/7 | 22/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ruiz Paul | Sr | F/S | 23:47 | 7:56 | 3 | 109/117 | 11/13 | 24/27 | 5/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ryan Clinkunbroomer | Jr | JV | 20:20 | 6:47 | 3 | 40/57 | 1/7 | 14/27 | 6/6 | 21:04 (0:44,3.5) |
21:04 (0:44,3.5) |
20:31 (0:11,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Shojaie Julian | Sr | F/S | 23:55 | 7:58 | 3 | 110/117 | 12/13 | 26/27 | 5/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sklar Mike | Sr | JV | 21:00 | 7:00 | 3 | 46/57 | 4/7 | 19/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sommers Nicholas | Sr | F/S | 18:57 | 6:19 | 3 | 30/117 | 3/13 | 10/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Stevens Eric | Sr | F/S | 21:29 | 7:10 | 3 | 92/117 | 9/13 | 20/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sutaria Josh | Sr | V | 17:58 | 5:59 | 3 | 38/41 | 5/7 | 5/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Waterman Daniel | Sr | F/S | 18:54 | 6:18 | 3 | 29/117 | 2/13 | 9/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Welker Carter | Sr | V | 16:39 | 5:33 | 3 | 13/41 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Welker Hunter | Sr | V | 17:59 | 6:00 | 3 | 39/41 | 6/7 | 6/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Yauch Brandon | Sr | JV | 22:29 | 7:30 | 3 | 52/57 | 5/7 | 21/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Zacharia Bond | Jr | V | 18:00 | 6:00 | 3 | 40/41 | 7/7 | 7/27 | 4/5 | 18:52 (0:52,4.6) |
18:52 (0:52,4.6) |
17:37 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/6 | 87:26 1:19 |
3 | 5:50 | 5:33 | 5:59 | 148 | 5:22 | 91:36 (4:10,4.5) |
84:56 | 83:37 83:37 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Welker Carter (13), John Carey (29), Eric Black (31), Favian Guzman (37), Sutaria Josh (38) | |
JV 1st 5 | 6/6 | 105:18 2:09 |
3 | 7:01 | 6:47 | 7:30 | 177 | 5:54 | 105:50 (0:32,0.5) |
96:56 | 96:56 97:27 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Ryan Clinkunbroomer (33), Paul Chris (34), Nicholas Collier (35), Sklar Mike (36), Yauch Brandon (39) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 5/6 | 95:18 1:17 |
3 | 6:21 | 6:12 | 6:37 | 138 | 5:47 | 104:06 (8:48,8.5) |
95:13 | 95:13 104:06 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Kim Calvin (22), Waterman Daniel (26), Sommers Nicholas (27), Mcevoy Austin (28), Alex Magsarili (35) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 5/5 | 106:24 3:21 |
3 | 7:06 | 6:40 | 7:47 | 150 | 6:13 | 122:18 (15:54,13.0) |
122:18 (15:54,13.0%) |
122:18 122:18 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Dennis Black (24), Justin Jin (30), Mcclean Chase (31), Stevens Eric (32), Lucas Lawrence (33) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAUREGUI BRANDON | Saugus | 15:21 | 5:07 | ||||||||
2 | TOTTEN SETH | Golden Valley | 15:21 | 5:07 | ||||||||
3 | NELSON ALEC | Saugus | 15:42 | 5:14 | ||||||||
4 | PIZZO ANTHONY | Canyon | 15:52 | 5:17 | ||||||||
5 | McGUAN THOMAS | Canyon | 15:58 | 5:19 | ||||||||
6 | ANTONIUK KONRAD | Hart | 16:16 | 5:25 | ||||||||
7 | ELEDGE JOEY | Saugus | 16:17 | 5:26 | ||||||||
8 | DIGIALLNARDO FALCO | Valencia | 16:22 | 5:27 | ||||||||
9 | PECKHAM SAM | Hart | 16:30 | 5:30 | ||||||||
10 | BERUMEN ANDREW | Valencia | 16:35 | 5:32 | ||||||||
11 | HEINEMANN KEVIN | Saugus | 16:37 | 5:32 | ||||||||
12 | SMITH LOGAN | Saugus | 16:39 | 5:33 | ||||||||
13 | Welker Carter | Sr | West Ranch | 16:39 | 5:33 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | SCHUTZ LUC | Golden Valley | 16:44 | 5:35 | ||||||||
15 | MAYEDA ANDREW | Valencia | 16:46 | 5:35 | ||||||||
16 | GUNNING ALEX | Hart | 16:46 | 5:35 | ||||||||
17 | MORALES RAZIEL | Golden Valley | 16:49 | 5:36 | ||||||||
18 | SOTO ANTHONY | Hart | 16:49 | 5:36 | ||||||||
19 | VAZQUEZ GABE | Golden Valley | 16:50 | 5:37 | ||||||||
20 | NORIS MICHEL | Canyon | 16:52 | 5:37 | ||||||||
21 | PROVINCIA ANGEL | Hart | 16:55 | 5:38 | ||||||||
22 | BOUTROS ELIE | Golden Valley | 16:55 | 5:38 | ||||||||
23 | TAPIA JOHNNY | Golden Valley | 16:59 | 5:40 | ||||||||
24 | O'NEILL AUSTON | Hart | 17:02 | 5:41 | ||||||||
25 | McALISTER CAMDEN | Saugus | 17:03 | 5:41 | ||||||||
26 | VIEGA AUSTIN | Valencia | 17:06 | 5:42 | ||||||||
27 | CORNISH DAVID | Hart | 17:06 | 5:42 | ||||||||
28 | PINEDA JOE | Canyon | 17:18 | 5:46 | ||||||||
29 | John Carey | Sr | West Ranch | 17:21 | 5:47 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 6/6 | 18:20 (0:59) |
18:20 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
30 | BOUCHET MASON | Canyon | 17:29 | 5:50 | ||||||||
31 | Eric Black | Sr | West Ranch | 17:31 | 5:50 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 6/6 | 18:55 (1:24) |
17:00.2 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
32 | BISSONETTE CHRIS | Canyon | 17:34 | 5:51 | ||||||||
33 | MANZANA CARLO | Valencia | 17:35 | 5:52 | ||||||||
34 | GAVIN MATHEW | Canyon | 17:38 | 5:53 | ||||||||
35 | MELTON RYAN | Saugus | 17:45 | 5:55 | ||||||||
36 | RAINEY MIKE | Valencia | 17:46 | 5:55 | ||||||||
37 | Favian Guzman | Jr | West Ranch | 17:57 | 5:59 | 4/7 | 4/27 | 6/6 | 18:58 (1:01) |
18:58 (1:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Sutaria Josh | Sr | West Ranch | 17:58 | 5:59 | 5/7 | 5/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
39 | Welker Hunter | Sr | West Ranch | 17:59 | 6:00 | 6/7 | 6/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
40 | Zacharia Bond | Jr | West Ranch | 18:00 | 6:00 | 7/7 | 7/27 | 4/5 | 18:52 (0:52) |
18:52 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
41 | AASTAD MIKE | Valencia | 23:24 | 7:48 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
80:36 16:07 5:22 |
34 | JAUREGUI BRANDON - 15:21 5:07 1 |
NELSON ALEC - 15:42 5:14 3 |
ELEDGE JOEY - 16:17 5:26 7 |
HEINEMANN KEVIN - 16:37 5:32 11 |
SMITH LOGAN - 16:39 5:33 12 |
McALISTER CAMDEN - 17:03 5:41 25 |
MELTON RYAN - 17:45 5:55 35 |
2 | Hart 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
83:16 16:39 5:33 |
70 | ANTONIUK KONRAD - 16:16 5:25 6 |
PECKHAM SAM - 16:30 5:30 9 |
GUNNING ALEX - 16:46 5:35 16 |
SOTO ANTHONY - 16:49 5:36 18 |
PROVINCIA ANGEL - 16:55 5:38 21 |
O'NEILL AUSTON - 17:02 5:41 24 |
CORNISH DAVID - 17:06 5:42 27 |
3 | Golden Valley 2-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:34 |
82:39 16:32 5:31 |
74 | TOTTEN SETH - 15:21 5:07 2 |
SCHUTZ LUC - 16:44 5:35 14 |
MORALES RAZIEL - 16:49 5:36 17 |
VAZQUEZ GABE - 16:50 5:37 19 |
BOUTROS ELIE - 16:55 5:38 22 |
TAPIA JOHNNY - 16:59 5:40 23 |
|
4 | Canyon 3-2-2-4-4 Gap: 1:37 |
83:29 16:42 5:34 |
87 | PIZZO ANTHONY - 15:52 5:17 4 |
McGUAN THOMAS - 15:58 5:19 5 |
NORIS MICHEL - 16:52 5:37 20 |
PINEDA JOE - 17:18 5:46 28 |
BOUCHET MASON - 17:29 5:50 30 |
BISSONETTE CHRIS - 17:34 5:51 32 |
GAVIN MATHEW - 17:38 5:53 34 |
5 | Valencia 5-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:13 |
84:24 16:53 5:38 |
92 | DIGIALLNARDO FALCO - 16:22 5:27 8 |
BERUMEN ANDREW - 16:35 5:32 10 |
MAYEDA ANDREW - 16:46 5:35 15 |
VIEGA AUSTIN - 17:06 5:42 26 |
MANZANA CARLO - 17:35 5:52 33 |
RAINEY MIKE - 17:46 5:55 36 |
AASTAD MIKE - 23:24 7:48 41 |
6 | West Ranch 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:19 |
87:26 17:29 5:50 |
148 | Welker Carter Sr 16:39 5:33 13 |
John Carey Sr 17:21 5:47 29 |
Eric Black Sr 17:31 5:50 31 |
Favian Guzman Jr 17:57 5:59 37 |
Sutaria Josh Sr 17:58 5:59 38 |
Welker Hunter Sr 17:59 6:00 39 |
Zacharia Bond Jr 18:00 6:00 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGRAW ZACH | Saugus | 16:57 | 5:39 | ||||||||
2 | AVERY McDOUGAN | Golden Valley | 17:11 | 5:44 | ||||||||
3 | CRUZ CHRISTOPHER | Canyon | 17:19 | 5:46 | ||||||||
4 | CAHILL THOMAS | Hart | 17:26 | 5:49 | ||||||||
5 | SNOW TIMOTHY | Canyon | 17:31 | 5:50 | ||||||||
6 | SWINEHART BRET | Saugus | 17:38 | 5:53 | ||||||||
7 | TORRES JULIO | Hart | 17:44 | 5:55 | ||||||||
8 | MORENO KENNETH | Canyon | 17:46 | 5:55 | ||||||||
9 | VanLEEUWEN TRAVIS | Hart | 17:48 | 5:56 | ||||||||
10 | ESTRADA PAUL | Canyon | 17:56 | 5:59 | ||||||||
11 | DENISE GARRET | Canyon | 17:56 | 5:59 | ||||||||
12 | GILL COREY | Hart | 18:02 | 6:01 | ||||||||
13 | WHELAN STEVEN | Hart | 18:08 | 6:03 | ||||||||
14 | OCHOA JOE | Saugus | 18:14 | 6:05 | ||||||||
15 | RUTHERFORD JAMES | Canyon | 18:18 | 6:06 | ||||||||
16 | TOCKSTEIN TYLER | Canyon | 18:24 | 6:08 | ||||||||
17 | RECCHIA LOGAN | Valencia | 18:27 | 6:09 | ||||||||
18 | MARTINEZ EDGAR | Golden Valley | 18:36 | 6:12 | ||||||||
19 | HAMMER MIKE | Hart | 18:39 | 6:13 | ||||||||
20 | VILLARREAL DAMIEN | Valencia | 18:42 | 6:14 | ||||||||
21 | DUNCAN JONATHAN | Valencia | 18:46 | 6:15 | ||||||||
22 | VIRGEN ADRIAN | Saugus | 18:47 | 6:16 | ||||||||
23 | TINOCO BLAKE | Golden Valley | 19:00 | 6:20 | ||||||||
24 | BENITEZ ALEX | Hart | 19:04 | 6:21 | ||||||||
25 | REYES FABIAN | Canyon | 19:04 | 6:21 | ||||||||
26 | BERGSTROM DANIEL | Golden Valley | 19:09 | 6:23 | ||||||||
27 | HALL JASON | Hart | 19:14 | 6:25 | ||||||||
28 | JUNG JAMES | Valencia | 19:16 | 6:25 | ||||||||
29 | WILSON JAKE | Hart | 19:20 | 6:27 | ||||||||
30 | KYKENDALL RICKY | Hart | 19:21 | 6:27 | ||||||||
31 | PARDO RICHARD | Valencia | 19:28 | 6:29 | ||||||||
32 | KENNEDY ALEX | Hart | 19:34 | 6:31 | ||||||||
33 | HIMES-WINTER HARRISON | Saugus | 19:35 | 6:32 | ||||||||
34 | PETERSON CHRIS | Valencia | 19:36 | 6:32 | ||||||||
35 | BOYD BEN | Hart | 19:36 | 6:32 | ||||||||
36 | JONES HUNTER | Hart | 19:38 | 6:33 | ||||||||
37 | WALSH ANDREW | Golden Valley | 19:46 | 6:35 | ||||||||
38 | GOMEZ SONNIE | Saugus | 19:48 | 6:36 | ||||||||
39 | ADUO ENOCK | Golden Valley | 20:04 | 6:41 | ||||||||
40 | Ryan Clinkunbroomer | Jr | West Ranch | 20:20 | 6:47 | 1/7 | 14/27 | 6/6 | 21:04 (0:44) |
21:04 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
41 | HARRIS KYLE | Hart | 20:25 | 6:48 | ||||||||
42 | YGLESIAS CHRISTOPHER | Canyon | 20:32 | 6:51 | ||||||||
43 | ELLIOTT TIM | Hart | 20:39 | 6:53 | ||||||||
44 | Paul Chris | Sr | West Ranch | 20:43 | 6:54 | 2/7 | 16/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
45 | Nicholas Collier | Jr | West Ranch | 20:46 | 6:55 | 3/7 | 17/27 | 6/6 | 21:53 (1:07) |
21:53 (1:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
46 | Sklar Mike | Sr | West Ranch | 21:00 | 7:00 | 4/7 | 19/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
47 | MASSAMITSU ALEX | Hart | 21:07 | 7:02 | ||||||||
48 | SHIPLEY CONNOR | Saugus | 21:00 | 7:00 | ||||||||
49 | GIBSON JEFF | Valencia | 21:21 | 7:07 | ||||||||
50 | BUGIELSKI ADAM | Valencia | 21:49 | 7:16 | ||||||||
51 | DELIA BRETT | Saugus | 21:54 | 7:18 | ||||||||
52 | Yauch Brandon | Sr | West Ranch | 22:29 | 7:30 | 5/7 | 21/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Ruiz Kyle | Sr | West Ranch | 22:43 | 7:34 | 6/7 | 22/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | SOLORIO SEAN | Hart | 23:06 | 7:42 | ||||||||
55 | PHUNG TAN | Hart | 23:20 | 7:47 | ||||||||
56 | PERAZA RICHARD | Golden Valley | 23:29 | 7:50 | ||||||||
57 | Matthew Cha | Sr | West Ranch | 23:52 | 7:57 | 7/7 | 25/27 | 6/6 | 0:00 | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canyon 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
88:28 17:42 5:54 |
37 | CRUZ CHRISTOPHER - 17:19 5:46 3 |
SNOW TIMOTHY - 17:31 5:50 5 |
MORENO KENNETH - 17:46 5:55 8 |
ESTRADA PAUL - 17:56 5:59 10 |
DENISE GARRET - 17:56 5:59 11 |
RUTHERFORD JAMES - 18:18 6:06 15 |
TOCKSTEIN TYLER - 18:24 6:08 16 |
2 | Hart 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
89:08 17:50 5:57 |
45 | CAHILL THOMAS - 17:26 5:49 4 |
TORRES JULIO - 17:44 5:55 7 |
VanLEEUWEN TRAVIS - 17:48 5:56 9 |
GILL COREY - 18:02 6:01 12 |
WHELAN STEVEN - 18:08 6:03 13 |
HAMMER MIKE - 18:39 6:13 19 |
BENITEZ ALEX - 19:04 6:21 24 |
3 | Saugus 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:38 |
91:11 18:14 6:05 |
71 | McGRAW ZACH - 16:57 5:39 1 |
SWINEHART BRET - 17:38 5:53 6 |
OCHOA JOE - 18:14 6:05 14 |
VIRGEN ADRIAN - 18:47 6:16 22 |
HIMES-WINTER HARRISON - 19:35 6:32 28 |
GOMEZ SONNIE - 19:48 6:36 31 |
SHIPLEY CONNOR - 21:00 7:00 37 |
4 | Golden Valley 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:35 |
93:42 18:44 6:15 |
98 | AVERY McDOUGAN - 17:11 5:44 2 |
MARTINEZ EDGAR - 18:36 6:12 18 |
TINOCO BLAKE - 19:00 6:20 23 |
BERGSTROM DANIEL - 19:09 6:23 25 |
WALSH ANDREW - 19:46 6:35 30 |
ADUO ENOCK - 20:04 6:41 32 |
PERAZA RICHARD - 23:29 7:50 41 |
5 | Valencia 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:01 |
94:39 18:56 6:19 |
111 | RECCHIA LOGAN - 18:27 6:09 17 |
VILLARREAL DAMIEN - 18:42 6:14 20 |
DUNCAN JONATHAN - 18:46 6:15 21 |
JUNG JAMES - 19:16 6:25 26 |
PARDO RICHARD - 19:28 6:29 27 |
PETERSON CHRIS - 19:36 6:32 29 |
GIBSON JEFF - 21:21 7:07 38 |
6 | West Ranch 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:09 |
105:18 21:04 7:01 |
177 | Ryan Clinkunbroomer Jr 20:20 6:47 33 |
Paul Chris Sr 20:43 6:54 34 |
Nicholas Collier Jr 20:46 6:55 35 |
Sklar Mike Sr 21:00 7:00 36 |
Yauch Brandon Sr 22:29 7:30 39 |
Ruiz Kyle Sr 22:43 7:34 40 |
Matthew Cha Sr 23:52 7:57 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOW JAMES | Canyon | 17:04 | 5:41 | ||||||||
2 | GOLDMAN SAM | Hart | 17:08 | 5:43 | ||||||||
3 | RUTHER ALEX | Saugus | 17:11 | 5:44 | ||||||||
4 | VALENZUELA ANDREW | Valencia | 17:14 | 5:45 | ||||||||
5 | NEAL CAMERON | Saugus | 17:17 | 5:46 | ||||||||
6 | HEBERT ASHTON | Saugus | 17:19 | 5:46 | ||||||||
7 | GATELY ALAN | Saugus | 17:21 | 5:47 | ||||||||
8 | BECERRA JACOB | Canyon | 17:29 | 5:50 | ||||||||
9 | JOHNSON ALEX | Valencia | 17:33 | 5:51 | ||||||||
10 | LUTZ KURT | Saugus | 17:41 | 5:54 | ||||||||
11 | BERUMEN TANNER | Valencia | 17:45 | 5:55 | ||||||||
12 | DRIEDGER STEVEN | Canyon | 18:00 | 6:00 | ||||||||
13 | ASHER JEFF | Hart | 18:01 | 6:00 | ||||||||
14 | LEE ALEX | Golden Valley | 18:04 | 6:01 | ||||||||
15 | PRECIADO TJ | Saugus | 18:12 | 6:04 | ||||||||
16 | DeLEON JUSTIN | Valencia | 18:19 | 6:06 | ||||||||
17 | GARCIA TONY | Hart | 18:24 | 6:08 | ||||||||
18 | PINEDA GERMAN | Valencia | 18:28 | 6:09 | ||||||||
19 | McGUFF BRANDON | Saugus | 18:29 | 6:10 | ||||||||
20 | SERRANO MIGUEL | Valencia | 18:31 | 6:10 | ||||||||
21 | SINGER ALEX | Valencia | 18:32 | 6:11 | ||||||||
22 | STELL BRANDON | Valencia | 18:33 | 6:11 | ||||||||
23 | Kim Calvin | Sr | West Ranch | 18:35 | 6:12 | 1/13 | 8/27 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
24 | LUNG JERRY | Hart | 18:38 | 6:13 | ||||||||
25 | SHIRLEY TONY | Saugus | 18:38 | 6:13 | ||||||||
26 | LIEN TREVOR | Hart | 18:39 | 6:13 | ||||||||
27 | RUSSELL CHRIS | Saugus | 18:45 | 6:15 | ||||||||
28 | BAKKEDAHL NICK | Canyon | 18:54 | 6:18 | ||||||||
29 | Waterman Daniel | Sr | West Ranch | 18:54 | 6:18 | 2/13 | 9/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
30 | Sommers Nicholas | Sr | West Ranch | 18:57 | 6:19 | 3/13 | 10/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
31 | BERMEL JAKE | Valencia | 18:59 | 6:20 | ||||||||
32 | RECCHIA TYLER | Valencia | 19:00 | 6:20 | ||||||||
33 | Mcevoy Austin | Sr | West Ranch | 19:00 | 6:20 | 4/13 | 11/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | BOUTROS BRANDON | Canyon | 19:01 | 6:20 | ||||||||
35 | KAUFMAN CLAY | Hart | 19:02 | 6:21 | ||||||||
36 | NEWBERRY BEN | Hart | 19:06 | 6:22 | ||||||||
37 | ANGULO SAUL | Canyon | 19:09 | 6:23 | ||||||||
38 | ZIMMERMAN TYLER | Saugus | 19:10 | 6:23 | ||||||||
39 | NARANG MARIO | Valencia | 19:11 | 6:24 | ||||||||
40 | LAMPERT MARK | Valencia | 19:14 | 6:25 | ||||||||
41 | MOSER AUSTIN | Hart | 19:15 | 6:25 | ||||||||
42 | GOTTO MICHAEL | Valencia | 19:23 | 6:28 | ||||||||
43 | DIMSON TYLER | Valencia | 19:25 | 6:28 | ||||||||
44 | WILLIS SAMUEL | Canyon | 19:26 | 6:29 | ||||||||
45 | HANEY DILLON | Valencia | 19:28 | 6:29 | ||||||||
46 | LEWANDOWSKI JOHN | Valencia | 19:28 | 6:29 | ||||||||
47 | MARTE ROGER | Canyon | 19:32 | 6:31 | ||||||||
48 | MORQUECHO AARON | Canyon | 19:35 | 6:32 | ||||||||
49 | HOLTZ JAKE | Valencia | 19:40 | 6:33 | ||||||||
50 | SCOFIELD SEAN | Hart | 19:43 | 6:34 | ||||||||
51 | BEAULIEU ALEX | Hart | 19:43 | 6:34 | ||||||||
52 | LEE RICHARD | Valencia | 19:44 | 6:35 | ||||||||
53 | CORREA JUSTIN | Golden Valley | 19:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
54 | Alex Magsarili | So | West Ranch | 19:52 | 6:37 | 5/13 | 12/27 | 5/6 | 21:04 (1:12) |
21:04 (1:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
55 | ZURAWSKI MATT | Saugus | 19:56 | 6:39 | ||||||||
56 | WHITELY CONNOR | Golden Valley | 19:56 | 6:39 | ||||||||
57 | DUNNAHOO LOGAN | Saugus | 19:59 | 6:40 | ||||||||
58 | Dennis Black | So | West Ranch | 20:00 | 6:40 | 6/13 | 13/27 | 5/6 | 21:03 (1:03) |
18:00 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
59 | JONES PARKER | Saugus | 20:03 | 6:41 | ||||||||
60 | WINGER EVAN | Hart | 20:06 | 6:42 | ||||||||
61 | SCOFIELD JEFF | Hart | 20:07 | 6:42 | ||||||||
62 | MARTINEZ ROBERT | Valencia | 20:07 | 6:42 | ||||||||
63 | MORRISON ANDREW | Canyon | 20:08 | 6:43 | ||||||||
64 | CASTILLO EDDIE | Hart | 20:12 | 6:44 | ||||||||
65 | JANSON CODY | Saugus | 20:13 | 6:44 | ||||||||
66 | FARALDO DEREK | Valencia | 20:16 | 6:45 | ||||||||
67 | SANDRIDGE THOMAS | Canyon | 20:18 | 6:46 | ||||||||
68 | PATE BODIE | Hart | 20:20 | 6:47 | ||||||||
69 | CASTILLO SERGIO | Canyon | 20:23 | 6:48 | ||||||||
70 | DeJESUS MATT | Saugus | 20:25 | 6:48 | ||||||||
71 | MENDOZA CARL | Saugus | 20:25 | 6:48 | ||||||||
72 | HABIS MANSOUR | Valencia | 20:26 | 6:49 | ||||||||
73 | Justin Jin | Jr | West Ranch | 20:37 | 6:52 | 7/13 | 15/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
74 | SWINEHART KYLE | Saugus | 20:40 | 6:53 | ||||||||
75 | KATZ ANDREW | Valencia | 20:42 | 6:54 | ||||||||
76 | AFEWORK DAVID | Hart | 20:45 | 6:55 | ||||||||
77 | YANG DAVID | Saugus | 20:47 | 6:56 | ||||||||
78 | BYRNE JIMMY | Valencia | 20:48 | 6:56 | ||||||||
79 | SPRINGER DYLAN | Valencia | 20:48 | 6:56 | ||||||||
80 | SENNE BRANDON | Hart | 20:51 | 6:57 | ||||||||
81 | ORTEGA ROBERT | Hart | 20:51 | 6:57 | ||||||||
82 | NEE ERIC | Valencia | 20:53 | 6:58 | ||||||||
83 | Mcclean Chase | Sr | West Ranch | 20:57 | 6:59 | 8/13 | 18/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
84 | BLAZEK EARL | Canyon | 21:02 | 7:01 | ||||||||
85 | SMITH ZACK | Hart | 21:03 | 7:01 | ||||||||
86 | HERNANDEZ DANIEL | Canyon | 21:04 | 7:01 | ||||||||
87 | ALEXANDER NICHOLAS | Valencia | 21:06 | 7:02 | ||||||||
88 | GONZALES MARK | Valencia | 21:06 | 7:02 | ||||||||
89 | DENKINGER JON | Saugus | 21:23 | 7:08 | ||||||||
90 | GOODRICH DYLAN | Canyon | 21:25 | 7:08 | ||||||||
91 | MONTES CHRIS | Saugus | 21:28 | 7:09 | ||||||||
92 | Stevens Eric | Sr | West Ranch | 21:29 | 7:10 | 9/13 | 20/27 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
93 | ROAQUIN JAY-JAY | Saugus | 21:30 | 7:10 | ||||||||
94 | HEIDE TRAVIS | Golden Valley | 21:37 | 7:12 | ||||||||
95 | CROOKSTON NATE | Hart | 21:38 | 7:13 | ||||||||
96 | ALLEVATO ANDREW | Valencia | 21:39 | 7:13 | ||||||||
97 | CRUZ-KELLY LIAM | Hart | 21:53 | 7:18 | ||||||||
98 | LIONETTI VINCE | Hart | 22:20 | 7:27 | ||||||||
99 | ALFARO DIEGO | Saugus | 22:22 | 7:27 | ||||||||
100 | BOWLING KYLE | Saugus | 22:37 | 7:32 | ||||||||
101 | AQUINO MIKE | Golden Valley | 22:58 | 7:39 | ||||||||
102 | LEE SAMUEL | Valencia | 22:59 | 7:40 | ||||||||
103 | COFFEY BLAKE | Hart | 23:09 | 7:43 | ||||||||
104 | Lucas Lawrence | Fr | West Ranch | 23:21 | 7:47 | 10/13 | 23/27 | 5/5 | 25:17 (1:56) |
25:17 (1:56) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
105 | WOLFE ROBERT | Canyon | 23:21 | 7:47 | ||||||||
106 | EWING BRAD | Valencia | 23:23 | 7:48 | ||||||||
107 | ORTEGA SPENCER | Saugus | 23:25 | 7:48 | ||||||||
108 | SELTZER LUKE | Golden Valley | 23:36 | 7:52 | ||||||||
109 | Ruiz Paul | Sr | West Ranch | 23:47 | 7:56 | 11/13 | 24/27 | 5/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
110 | Shojaie Julian | Sr | West Ranch | 23:55 | 7:58 | 12/13 | 26/27 | 5/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
111 | WOODARD DJ | Saugus | 24:05 | 8:02 | ||||||||
112 | WALKER MATHESON | Canyon | 24:17 | 8:06 | ||||||||
113 | VALDESPINO JOSE | Golden Valley | 24:40 | 8:13 | ||||||||
114 | Kenneth Borbon | So | West Ranch | 25:25 | 8:28 | 13/13 | 27/27 | 5/5 | 30:17 (4:52) |
30:17 (4:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
115 | HISLAR BRADY | Valencia | 25:36 | 8:32 | ||||||||
116 | JENSEN KELLY | Golden Valley | 26:14 | 8:45 | ||||||||
117 | TANENBAUM SEAN | Golden Valley | 26:50 | 8:57 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
86:49 17:22 5:47 |
31 | RUTHER ALEX - 17:11 5:44 3 |
NEAL CAMERON - 17:17 5:46 5 |
HEBERT ASHTON - 17:19 5:46 6 |
GATELY ALAN - 17:21 5:47 7 |
LUTZ KURT - 17:41 5:54 10 |
PRECIADO TJ - 18:12 6:04 15 |
McGUFF BRANDON - 18:29 6:10 19 |
2 | Valencia 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
89:19 17:52 5:57 |
58 | VALENZUELA ANDREW - 17:14 5:45 4 |
JOHNSON ALEX - 17:33 5:51 9 |
BERUMEN TANNER - 17:45 5:55 11 |
DeLEON JUSTIN - 18:19 6:06 16 |
PINEDA GERMAN - 18:28 6:09 18 |
SERRANO MIGUEL - 18:31 6:10 20 |
SINGER ALEX - 18:32 6:11 21 |
3 | Canyon 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:57 |
90:28 18:06 6:02 |
75 | SNOW JAMES - 17:04 5:41 1 |
BECERRA JACOB - 17:29 5:50 8 |
DRIEDGER STEVEN - 18:00 6:00 12 |
BAKKEDAHL NICK - 18:54 6:18 25 |
BOUTROS BRANDON - 19:01 6:20 29 |
ANGULO SAUL - 19:09 6:23 32 |
WILLIS SAMUEL - 19:26 6:29 33 |
4 | Hart 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:31 |
90:50 18:10 6:03 |
79 | GOLDMAN SAM - 17:08 5:43 2 |
ASHER JEFF - 18:01 6:00 13 |
GARCIA TONY - 18:24 6:08 17 |
LUNG JERRY - 18:38 6:13 23 |
LIEN TREVOR - 18:39 6:13 24 |
KAUFMAN CLAY - 19:02 6:21 30 |
NEWBERRY BEN - 19:06 6:22 31 |
5 | West Ranch 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:17 |
95:18 19:04 6:21 |
138 | Kim Calvin Sr 18:35 6:12 22 |
Waterman Daniel Sr 18:54 6:18 26 |
Sommers Nicholas Sr 18:57 6:19 27 |
Mcevoy Austin Sr 19:00 6:20 28 |
Alex Magsarili So 19:52 6:37 35 |
Dennis Black So 20:00 6:40 37 |
Justin Jin Jr 20:37 6:52 38 |
6 | Golden Valley 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 4:54 |
102:27 20:29 6:50 |
163 | LEE ALEX - 18:04 6:01 14 |
CORREA JUSTIN - 19:52 6:37 34 |
WHITELY CONNOR - 19:56 6:39 36 |
HEIDE TRAVIS - 21:37 7:12 39 |
AQUINO MIKE - 22:58 7:39 40 |
SELTZER LUKE - 23:36 7:52 41 |
VALDESPINO JOSE - 24:40 8:13 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:29 |
93:35 18:43 6:14 |
29 | SERRANO MIGUEL - 18:31 6:10 3 |
SINGER ALEX - 18:32 6:11 4 |
STELL BRANDON - 18:33 6:11 5 |
BERMEL JAKE - 18:59 6:20 8 |
RECCHIA TYLER - 19:00 6:20 9 |
NARANG MARIO - 19:11 6:24 14 |
LAMPERT MARK - 19:14 6:25 15 |
1 | Saugus 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
93:14 18:39 6:13 |
29 | PRECIADO TJ - 18:12 6:04 1 |
McGUFF BRANDON - 18:29 6:10 2 |
SHIRLEY TONY - 18:38 6:13 6 |
RUSSELL CHRIS - 18:45 6:15 7 |
ZIMMERMAN TYLER - 19:10 6:23 13 |
ZURAWSKI MATT - 19:56 6:39 22 |
DUNNAHOO LOGAN - 19:59 6:40 23 |
3 | Hart 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:41 |
96:49 19:22 6:27 |
78 | KAUFMAN CLAY - 19:02 6:21 10 |
NEWBERRY BEN - 19:06 6:22 11 |
MOSER AUSTIN - 19:15 6:25 16 |
SCOFIELD SEAN - 19:43 6:34 20 |
BEAULIEU ALEX - 19:43 6:34 21 |
WINGER EVAN - 20:06 6:42 25 |
SCOFIELD JEFF - 20:07 6:42 26 |
4 | Canyon 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:59 |
97:50 19:34 6:31 |
93 | ANGULO SAUL - 19:09 6:23 12 |
WILLIS SAMUEL - 19:26 6:29 17 |
MARTE ROGER - 19:32 6:31 18 |
MORQUECHO AARON - 19:35 6:32 19 |
MORRISON ANDREW - 20:08 6:43 27 |
SANDRIDGE THOMAS - 20:18 6:46 28 |
CASTILLO SERGIO - 20:23 6:48 29 |
5 | West Ranch 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:21 |
106:24 21:17 7:06 |
150 | Dennis Black So 20:00 6:40 24 |
Justin Jin Jr 20:37 6:52 30 |
Mcclean Chase Sr 20:57 6:59 31 |
Stevens Eric Sr 21:29 7:10 32 |
Lucas Lawrence Fr 23:21 7:47 33 |
Ruiz Paul Sr 23:47 7:56 34 |
Shojaie Julian Sr 23:55 7:58 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
F/S | SNOW JAMES, , 17:04, Canyon | Saugus, 86:49, 31 |
JV | McGRAW ZACH, , 16:57, Saugus | Canyon, 88:28, 37 |
V | JAUREGUI BRANDON, , 15:21, Saugus | Saugus, 80:36, 34 |
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
F/S | HERNANDO DANIELLE, , 19:13, Saugus | Saugus, 96:50, 15 |
JV | MALONE NATALIE, , 20:09, Saugus | Saugus, 103:35, 26 |
V | MAHONEY KAYLIN, , 17:36, Saugus | Saugus, 89:01, 15 |