Maria Carrillo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Lakes Park on 9/14/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartlett, Colin | Sr | V | 10:38.1 | 5:19 | 2 | 12/101 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 3/16 | 10:40 (0:02,0.3) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Franceschi, Ean | So | F/S | 11:36.3 | 5:48 | 2 | 21/169 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 3/29 | 11:31 | ||||
Hay, Dante | Sr | V | 10:44.2 | 5:22 | 2 | 18/101 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 4/16 | 10:53 (0:09,1.3) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Jensen, Nick | Sr | V | 10:32.1 | 5:16 | 2 | 10/101 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 6/16 | 10:45 (0:13,2.0) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Jones, Spencer | Sr | V | 10:49.6 | 5:25 | 2 | 22/101 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 2/14 | 10:51 (0:01,0.2) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
King, Michael | Sr | V | 10:55.8 | 5:28 | 2 | 26/101 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 1/12 | 11:24 (0:28,4.1) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Marin, Jeffrey | So | F/S | 12:14.7 | 6:07 | 2 | 49/169 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 2/12 | 12:54 (0:39,5.1) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Moore, Cooper | Fr | F/S | 12:02.7 | 6:01 | 2 | 42/169 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 2/17 | |||||
Schoenbach, Gabe | So | F/S | 11:54.2 | 5:57 | 2 | 37/169 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 4/27 | 13:23 (1:29,11.1) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Scobey, Jordan | So | F/S | 10:55 | 5:28 | 2 | 2/169 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 2/31 | 10:55 | ||||
Smail, Tommy | Jr | V | 11:12.7 | 5:36 | 2 | 38/101 | 7/7 | 8/14 | 2/11 | 12:09 (0:56,7.7) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Thibault, Antoine | So | F/S | 11:33.1 | 5:47 | 2 | 19/169 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 6/29 | 12:08 (0:35,4.8) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
West, Zac | Jr | V | 10:47.3 | 5:24 | 2 | 20/101 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 2/16 | 11:04 (0:16,2.5) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Yates, Jackson | So | F/S | 12:02.4 | 6:01 | 2 | 41/169 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 3/24 | 12:05 (0:03,0.4) |
Way to GO! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/14 | 53:31 0:18 |
2 | 5:21 | 5:16 | 5:25 | 82 | 5:07 | 53:38 | Way to go, TEAM! (DTR) | Nick Jensen (10), Colin Bartlett (12), Dante Hay (18), Zac West (20), Spencer Jones (22) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/24 | 58:01 1:07 |
2 | 5:48 | 5:28 | 6:01 | 116 | 5:40 | 55:27 | Jordan Scobey (2), Antoine Thibault (18), Ean Franceschi (20), Gabe Schoenbach (36), Jackson Yates (40) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blair Hurlock | Sr | De La Salle | 9:42.3 | 4:51 | |||||||
2 | Luke Williams | Sr | De La Salle | 10:04.4 | 5:02 | |||||||
3 | Matthew Schumann | Jr | De La Salle | 10:08.7 | 5:04 | |||||||
4 | Brandon Sutton | Sr | Homestead | 10:14.7 | 5:07 | |||||||
5 | Cooper Sloan | Sr | Homestead | 10:25.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
6 | Zachary Schmidt | Jr | Dublin | 10:29.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
7 | Peter Schlachte | Jr | Amador Valley | 10:30.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
8 | Ashish Bhusal | Jr | Homestead | 10:30.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Nathaniel Comar | Sr | College Park | 10:31.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
10 | Nick Jensen | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 10:32.1 | 5:16 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 6/16 | ||||
11 | Danny Condon | Sr | Clayton Valley | 10:37.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
12 | Colin Bartlett | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 10:38.1 | 5:19 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 3/16 | ||||
13 | Conner Mckinnon | Sr | Amador Valley | 10:38.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
14 | Austin Sanchez | Jr | De La Salle | 10:38.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
15 | Zach Beston | Jr | Amador Valley | 10:38.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Sean Wanket | Jr | De La Salle | 10:40.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
17 | Solomon Demeko-ousman | Sr | Heritage | 10:40.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
18 | Dante Hay | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 10:44.2 | 5:22 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 4/16 | ||||
19 | Austin Armstrong | Jr | Granada | 10:46.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
20 | Zac West | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 10:47.3 | 5:24 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 2/16 | ||||
21 | Leo Skellenger | So | Granada | 10:48.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
22 | Spencer Jones | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 10:49.6 | 5:25 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 2/14 | ||||
23 | Parker Marson | Sr | College Park | 10:51.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
24 | Jacob Drees | Jr | Heritage | 10:51.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Brandon Larson | Sr | Vacaville | 10:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
26 | Michael King | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 10:55.8 | 5:28 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 1/12 | ||||
27 | Clark Messman | Sr | De La Salle | 10:56.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
28 | Jesus Bibiano | Jr | Granada | 10:57.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Ryland Lyons | Sr | Dublin | 10:57.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
30 | Joey Gronovius | Jr | Homestead | 10:58.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
31 | David Phair | So | College Park | 10:59.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
32 | Brett Walsh | So | Amador Valley | 11:02.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
33 | Giorgio Liantono | Sr | Homestead | 11:03.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
34 | Nick Mitchell | Jr | De La Salle | 11:04.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
35 | Nils Carlson | Jr | Granada | 11:07.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
36 | Dylan Dantzig | So | Amador Valley | 11:10.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
37 | David Yeshiwas | Jr | Dublin | 11:11.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
38 | Tommy Smail | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 11:12.7 | 5:36 | 7/7 | 8/14 | 2/11 | ||||
39 | Sam Givens | Jr | Clayton Valley | 11:13.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
40 | Trevor Ryder | Sr | Vacaville | 11:13.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
41 | Austin Horning | Sr | Granada | 11:13.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
42 | Jacob Auby | Sr | Monte Vista | 11:14.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
43 | Aaron Lane | Jr | Vacaville | 11:16 | 5:38 | |||||||
44 | Garrett Garcia | Sr | Dublin | 11:17 | 5:39 | |||||||
45 | Sayed Opeyany | So | Clayton Valley | 11:17.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
46 | Shane Mckenzie | Sr | College Park | 11:19.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
47 | Nathan Grovhoug | Jr | Heritage | 11:20.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
48 | Parker Mace | Jr | Heritage | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
49 | Drew Mcdonald | Sr | College Park | 11:21.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
50 | Austin Hoggatt | Sr | Granada | 11:22.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
51 | Jace Padilla | Jr | Washington | 11:23.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
52 | Riley Cole | Sr | Monte Vista | 11:24.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
53 | Randy Thomas | Sr | Antioch | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
54 | Drew Helmers | Fr | Amador Valley | 11:25.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
55 | Quinten Mclane | Sr | Clayton Valley | 11:27.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
56 | Eduardo Wence | Jr | Clayton Valley | 11:28.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
57 | Ricardo Escobar | Sr | Vacaville | 11:32.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
58 | Spencer Todd | Sr | Vacaville | 11:36 | 5:48 | |||||||
59 | Joshua Rosen | Jr | Clayton Valley | 11:36.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
60 | Juan Carlos Orantes | Jr | Heritage | 11:38.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
61 | Brian Maguire | Sr | Monte Vista | 11:38.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
62 | Kyle Metz | Sr | Clayton Valley | 11:38.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
63 | Logan Dolim | Sr | Vacaville | 11:39.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
64 | Matthew Register | Jr | Dublin | 11:39.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
65 | Manuel Gomez | Sr | Deer Valley | 11:41.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
66 | Goutham Marimuthu | Jr | Dublin | 11:46.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
67 | Joe Sanfilippo | Sr | Vacaville | 11:47.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
68 | Andre Starr | Sr | Monte Vista | 11:50.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
69 | Garrett Balao | So | Washington | 11:50.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
70 | Balkirat Sahota | Sr | Dublin | 11:51.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
71 | Francisco Loya | So | Antioch | 11:52.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
72 | Nick Wedl | Sr | Deer Valley | 11:53.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
73 | Keegan Spencer | Jr | Heritage | 11:56.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
74 | Tyler Chiffoleay | Jr | Deer Valley | 12:01.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
75 | Seth Girvan | So | Amador Valley | 12:06.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
76 | Paul Ramstad | Jr | College Park | 12:08.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Jackson Wightman | Jr | Monte Vista | 12:11.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
78 | Daniel Ma | Jr | American | 12:12.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
79 | Jacob Evans | Jr | Deer Valley | 12:14.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
80 | Jorge Sandoval | Sr | Antioch | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
81 | Hakeem O'neal | Sr | Homestead | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
82 | Carlos Palacios | Jr | Antioch | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
83 | Tejas Prakash | Jr | American | 12:22.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
84 | Taylor Lee | Sr | Monte Vista | 12:24.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
85 | Justin Kim | Jr | Monte Vista | 12:25.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
86 | Sujoy Guha | So | American | 12:30.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
87 | Neil Wessling | Jr | Skyline | 12:41.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
88 | Adam Winding | So | Heritage | 12:45.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
89 | Jesse Wheeler | Jr | Washington | 12:45.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
90 | Raymond Castillo | Jr | Deer Valley | 12:52.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
91 | Greg Hoggan | Sr | Deer Valley | 12:55.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Michael Pohl | Jr | Antioch | 12:57.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
93 | Max Geislinger | Sr | Deer Valley | 13:05.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
94 | Noah Keshner | Sr | American | 13:07.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
95 | Vignesh Ramachandran | Sr | American | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
96 | Gabe Marcelo | Sr | Washington | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
97 | Stephen Yorn | Sr | Skyline | 13:20.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
98 | Johnny Luu | Sr | Skyline | 13:37.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
99 | Sterling Jeppson | Jr | Granada | 13:44.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
100 | Erick Garcia | Jr | Skyline | 13:55.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
101 | Maxwell Sheets | Sr | College Park | 14:49.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
51:14 10:15 5:07 |
36 | Blair Hurlock Sr 9:42 4:51 1 |
Luke Williams Sr 10:04 5:02 2 |
Matthew Schumann Jr 10:09 5:04 3 |
Austin Sanchez Jr 10:39 5:19 14 |
Sean Wanket Jr 10:40 5:20 16 |
Clark Messman Sr 10:56 5:28 27 |
Nick Mitchell Jr 11:04 5:32 34 |
2 | Homestead 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
53:13 10:39 5:19 |
80 | Brandon Sutton Sr 10:15 5:07 4 |
Cooper Sloan Sr 10:26 5:13 5 |
Ashish Bhusal Jr 10:31 5:15 8 |
Joey Gronovius Jr 10:58 5:29 30 |
Giorgio Liantono Sr 11:03 5:32 33 |
Hakeem O'neal Sr 12:19 6:09 79 |
|
3 | Maria Carrillo 6-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:18 |
53:31 10:42 5:21 |
82 | Nick Jensen Sr 10:32 5:16 10 |
Colin Bartlett Sr 10:38 5:19 12 |
Dante Hay Sr 10:44 5:22 18 |
Zac West Jr 10:47 5:24 20 |
Spencer Jones Sr 10:50 5:25 22 |
Michael King Sr 10:56 5:28 26 |
Tommy Smail Jr 11:13 5:36 38 |
4 | Amador Valley 4-3-3-4-4 Gap: 0:41 |
54:00 10:48 5:24 |
103 | Peter Schlachte Jr 10:30 5:15 7 |
Conner Mckinnon Sr 10:38 5:19 13 |
Zach Beston Jr 10:39 5:19 15 |
Brett Walsh So 11:02 5:31 32 |
Dylan Dantzig So 11:11 5:35 36 |
Drew Helmers Fr 11:25 5:43 53 |
Seth Girvan So 12:07 6:03 73 |
5 | Granada 9-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:27 |
54:54 10:59 5:29 |
144 | Austin Armstrong Jr 10:47 5:23 19 |
Leo Skellenger So 10:49 5:24 21 |
Jesus Bibiano Jr 10:57 5:29 28 |
Nils Carlson Jr 11:07 5:34 35 |
Austin Horning Sr 11:14 5:37 41 |
Austin Hoggatt Sr 11:22 5:41 50 |
Sterling Jeppson Jr 13:45 6:52 92 |
6 | College Park 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 0:51 |
55:03 11:01 5:30 |
158 | Nathaniel Comar Sr 10:31 5:16 9 |
Parker Marson Sr 10:51 5:26 23 |
David Phair So 11:00 5:30 31 |
Shane Mckenzie Sr 11:20 5:40 46 |
Drew Mcdonald Sr 11:22 5:41 49 |
Paul Ramstad Jr 12:09 6:04 74 |
Maxwell Sheets Sr 14:49 7:25 93 |
7 | Dublin 3-6-7-7-7 Gap: 1:10 |
55:35 11:07 5:33 |
179 | Zachary Schmidt Jr 10:29 5:15 6 |
Ryland Lyons Sr 10:57 5:29 29 |
David Yeshiwas Jr 11:12 5:36 37 |
Garrett Garcia Sr 11:17 5:39 44 |
Matthew Register Jr 11:40 5:50 63 |
Goutham Marimuthu Jr 11:47 5:53 65 |
Balkirat Sahota Sr 11:52 5:56 68 |
8 | Heritage 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:57 |
55:52 11:10 5:35 |
195 | Solomon Demeko-ousman Sr 10:41 5:20 17 |
Jacob Drees Jr 10:52 5:26 24 |
Nathan Grovhoug Jr 11:20 5:40 47 |
Parker Mace Jr 11:21 5:41 48 |
Juan Carlos Orantes Jr 11:38 5:49 59 |
Keegan Spencer Jr 11:56 5:58 71 |
Adam Winding So 12:45 6:23 85 |
9 | Clayton Valley 7-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:50 |
56:04 11:13 5:36 |
204 | Danny Condon Sr 10:38 5:19 11 |
Sam Givens Jr 11:13 5:37 39 |
Sayed Opeyany So 11:18 5:39 45 |
Quinten Mclane Sr 11:27 5:44 54 |
Eduardo Wence Jr 11:28 5:44 55 |
Joshua Rosen Jr 11:36 5:48 58 |
Kyle Metz Sr 11:39 5:49 61 |
10 | Vacaville 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:43 |
56:31 11:18 5:39 |
221 | Brandon Larson Sr 10:53 5:27 25 |
Trevor Ryder Sr 11:14 5:37 40 |
Aaron Lane Jr 11:16 5:38 43 |
Ricardo Escobar Sr 11:33 5:46 56 |
Spencer Todd Sr 11:36 5:48 57 |
Logan Dolim Sr 11:39 5:50 62 |
Joe Sanfilippo Sr 11:47 5:54 66 |
11 | Monte Vista 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 0:57 |
58:20 11:40 5:50 |
295 | Jacob Auby Sr 11:15 5:37 42 |
Riley Cole Sr 11:24 5:42 51 |
Brian Maguire Sr 11:39 5:49 60 |
Andre Starr Sr 11:51 5:55 67 |
Jackson Wightman Jr 12:12 6:06 75 |
Taylor Lee Sr 12:25 6:12 82 |
Justin Kim Jr 12:26 6:13 83 |
12 | Antioch 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:32 |
60:51 12:10 6:05 |
367 | Randy Thomas Sr 11:25 5:43 52 |
Francisco Loya So 11:52 5:56 69 |
Jorge Sandoval Sr 12:17 6:09 78 |
Carlos Palacios Jr 12:19 6:09 80 |
Michael Pohl Jr 12:57 6:29 88 |
||
13 | Deer Valley 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:12 |
60:43 12:09 6:04 |
369 | Manuel Gomez Sr 11:41 5:51 64 |
Nick Wedl Sr 11:53 5:57 70 |
Tyler Chiffoleay Jr 12:02 6:01 72 |
Jacob Evans Jr 12:15 6:07 77 |
Raymond Castillo Jr 12:53 6:26 86 |
Greg Hoggan Sr 12:56 6:28 87 |
Max Geislinger Sr 13:06 6:33 89 |
14 | American 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 0:59 |
63:26 12:41 6:21 |
422 | Daniel Ma Jr 12:13 6:06 76 |
Tejas Prakash Jr 12:23 6:11 81 |
Sujoy Guha So 12:31 6:15 84 |
Noah Keshner Sr 13:07 6:34 90 |
Vignesh Ramachandran Sr 13:12 6:36 91 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Reed | So | Homestead | 10:52.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Jordan Scobey | So | Maria Carrillo | 10:55 | 5:28 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 2/31 | ||||
3 | Anders Colwell | So | Dublin | 11:00.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
4 | Nathaniel Sauerberg | So | Campolindo | 11:01.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
5 | Tristan Miller | Fr | Monte Vista | 11:12.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
6 | Blake Delaney | So | San Rafael | 11:16.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Trevor Stratton | So | Vacaville | 11:17.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Brian Ebisuzaki | So | Lick Wilmerding | 11:18.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
9 | Daniel Graves | So | Homestead | 11:19.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Adithya Somasundaram | So | Homestead | 11:21.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
11 | Davis Zamboanga | So | Dublin | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
12 | Michael Avansino | So | College Park | 11:23.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
13 | Jared Yabu | Fr | Campolindo | 11:24.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
14 | Kevin Orellana | So | College Park | 11:25.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
15 | Harrison Goold | So | Granada | 11:27.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
16 | Timothy Chrisman | So | Monte Vista | 11:29.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
17 | Nicolas Trautman | Fr | Homestead | 11:29.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Bryce Rausch | Fr | Homestead | 11:32.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
19 | Antoine Thibault | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:33.1 | 5:47 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 6/29 | ||||
20 | Gabriel Valverde-turner | Fr | Campolindo | 11:35.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
21 | Ean Franceschi | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:36.3 | 5:48 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 3/29 | ||||
22 | Daniel Jones | Fr | Piedmont | 11:38.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
23 | Grant Lemen | So | Dublin | 11:39.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
24 | Jack Macdowell | So | Benicia | 11:41.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
25 | Matthew Williams | So | De La Salle | 11:41.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
26 | Jonathan Semenza | So | Campolindo | 11:42.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
27 | Anirudh Surapaneni | Fr | Dublin | 11:42.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Cj Sloan | Fr | Homestead | 11:43.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Quinn Heinbaugh | So | Dublin | 11:46.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
30 | Elgin Lovell | So | Vacaville | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
31 | Benjamin Smiley | Fr | Monte Vista | 11:48.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Lane Maimone | So | Granada | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Nicholas Chuman | Fr | College Park | 11:49.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Matthew Bennett | Fr | Homestead | 11:50.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
35 | Gustav Sjogreen | So | Granada | 11:53.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
36 | Sean Stratton | So | Vacaville | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Gabe Schoenbach | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:54.2 | 5:57 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 4/27 | ||||
38 | Cade Becker | Fr | Piedmont | 11:54.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Hunter Wood | So | De La Salle | 11:56.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
40 | Ty Pearson | So | Petaluma | 12:00.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
41 | Jackson Yates | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:02.4 | 6:01 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 3/24 | ||||
42 | Cooper Moore | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:02.7 | 6:01 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 2/17 | ||||
43 | Payson Newman | Fr | Acalanes | 12:03.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Ryan Olson | So | Monte Vista | 12:03.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Nick Vomund | Fr | Monte Vista | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Michael Cox | Fr | Clayton Valley | 12:06.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
47 | Earl Meneweather | So | College Park | 12:11.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | John Kuta | So | Benicia | 12:11.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
49 | Jeffrey Marin | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:14.7 | 6:07 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 2/12 | ||||
50 | Chris Townsend | Jr | Heritage | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
51 | Nick Roskopf | So | Amador Valley | 12:18.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
52 | Nick Behrens | So | Vacaville | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
53 | Isaiah Paulino | So | De La Salle | 12:22.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
54 | Miguel Baliwag | So | Campolindo | 12:25.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Jacob Baer | So | Amador Valley | 12:26.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Sultan Muliab | So | Benicia | 12:26.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
57 | Jakob Beronilla | So | Clayton Valley | 12:26.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
58 | Ian Dota-clemens | So | De La Salle | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
59 | Peter Davis | So | Monte Vista | 12:27.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
60 | Cole Crawford | So | Lick Wilmerding | 12:27.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
61 | Andy Han | So | Skyline | 12:28.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | William Han | So | Granada | 12:28.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
63 | Geo Fonseca | So | Clayton Valley | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Richard Gong | Fr | Campolindo | 12:32.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Kobe Tuck | So | Vacaville | 12:33.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
66 | Wyatt Todd | Fr | Vacaville | 12:33.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
67 | Trygve James | So | Petaluma | 12:33.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Jacob Raith | Fr | Antioch | 12:34.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Jake Foehner | So | Amador Valley | 12:34.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
70 | Garrett Auby | So | Monte Vista | 12:36.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | Keith O'shea | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
72 | Patrick Lynch | Fr | Petaluma | 12:38.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
73 | Jackson Schaefer | So | College Park | 12:38.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
74 | Scott Lee | So | Amador Valley | 12:39.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Dakota Tomas | So | Petaluma | 12:42.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
76 | Seth Mcwhirter | Fr | Acalanes | 12:44.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
77 | Nico Martinsen | So | Acalanes | 12:45.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
78 | Jake Oxendine | Fr | Campolindo | 12:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
79 | Aaron Capinpin | So | De La Salle | 12:48.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
80 | Matthew Koay | Fr | Dublin | 12:50.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
81 | Brandon Francisco | So | Dublin | 12:51.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Edgar Hernandez | So | College Park | 12:53.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
83 | Shawn Behrens | Fr | Vacaville | 12:53.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
84 | Ben Schoffstall | So | Clayton Valley | 12:55.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
85 | Seiji Oda | So | Lick Wilmerding | 13:00.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Dominic Rodriguez | So | Heritage | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Connor Smith | So | De La Salle | 13:02.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
88 | Justin Saligumba | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13:02.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
89 | Mingwei Samuel | So | Piedmont | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
90 | Colin Smith | So | Acalanes | 13:03.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
91 | S Maciel | So | Skyline | 13:07.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Quinn Thomas | So | Miramonte | 13:08.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Fairfield | So | De La Salle | 13:10.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Riley Smith | Fr | Acalanes | 13:10.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Jonathan Brown | So | Heritage | 13:11.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
96 | Maxwell Bramlett | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13:11.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
97 | Evan Hanke | So | Piedmont | 13:12.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Aaron Gonzalez | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:17.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Lee | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13:18.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
100 | Keith Sibal | Fr | Piedmont | 13:21.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
101 | Benjamin Ulrich | Fr | Washington | 13:22.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
102 | Josh Sparler | So | Redwood | 13:24.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
103 | J.p. Hinek | So | Amador Valley | 13:25.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
104 | Joseph Pollack | Fr | Athenian | 13:25.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
105 | Matthew Jewik | So | Benicia | 13:27.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
106 | Austin Lim | So | Benicia | 13:27.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
107 | Josh Watts | So | Heritage | 13:28.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
108 | Olivier Suter-ternyck | So | Piedmont | 13:29.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
109 | Ricky Brown | So | Washington | 13:30.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
110 | Riley Kaeding | So | College Park | 13:30.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Johnston | So | Miramonte | 13:30.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
112 | Matt Kienzle | So | Miramonte | 13:31.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
113 | Kevin Vasques | Fr | Washington | 13:33.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
114 | Logan Longmuire | Fr | Clayton Valley | 13:34.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
115 | Justin Salamanca | Fr | Antioch | 13:37.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
116 | Benjamin Stame | Fr | Berean Christian | 13:39.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
117 | Grant Haring | Fr | Berean Christian | 13:39.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
118 | William Jung | Fr | Washington | 13:48.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | Ivar Blomquist | So | Washington | 13:50.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Luke Bartoni | Fr | Heritage | 13:57.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
121 | Ethan Cartwright | So | Amador Valley | 13:57.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
122 | Campbell Nolan | So | Redwood | 13:58.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
123 | Shannon Giblert | Fr | Skyline | 13:59.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
124 | Kevin Purdy | So | Livermore Valley Charter | 14:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
125 | Charlie Grant | So | Petaluma | 14:01.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
126 | Dylan Ratner | Fr | Athenian | 14:01.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
127 | Ivan Kholod | So | Amador Valley | 14:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
128 | Joshua Lewczyk | So | Granada | 14:03.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
129 | Cole Escover | So | Granada | 14:05.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
130 | Taylor Gong | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:08.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
131 | Kyr Johnson | So | Deer Valley | 14:10.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
132 | Justin Morgan | So | Lick Wilmerding | 14:10.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
133 | Andrew Thomas | Fr | Redwood | 14:17.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
134 | Gabriel Martinez | Fr | Antioch | 14:34.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
135 | Kyle Santiago | St Patrick/St Vincent | 14:37.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
136 | Andy Li | So | Skyline | 14:41.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
137 | Gabriel Eslava | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 14:46.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
138 | Brendan Mccarthy | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 14:47.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
139 | Jacob Glenn | Fr | Athenian | 14:48.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
140 | Anthony Nogaliza | Jr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 14:50.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
141 | Carl Reyes | So | St Patrick/St Vincent | 14:52.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
142 | Ben Cline | So | Redwood | 14:52.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
143 | Nicolas Enriquez | So | Clayton Valley | 14:56.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
144 | Will Manalili | So | Heritage | 14:58.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
145 | Nich Mooney | So | Deer Valley | 15:01.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
146 | Adam Barr-neuwirth | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 15:10.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
147 | Kieran Byrne | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:13.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
148 | Alexander Yee | So | Deer Valley | 15:13.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
149 | Nathan Nazir | So | Deer Valley | 15:34.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
150 | Brendan Aydelotte | So | Antioch | 15:35.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
151 | Mateo Galguera | So | Athenian | 15:37.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
152 | Sam Whiting | So | Miramonte | 15:43.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
153 | Max Lee | Fr | Piedmont | 15:45.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
154 | Lucio Avila | Fr | Berean Christian | 15:46.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
155 | Brenley Woodard | So | Heritage | 16:11.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
156 | Connor Efstathiu | Fr | Petaluma | 16:15.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
157 | Dimitry Boyd | Fr | Livermore Valley Charter | 16:21.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
158 | Laethan Tabique | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 16:36.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
159 | Chris Marquez | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:39.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
160 | Turner Zischka | Fr | Livermore Valley Charter | 16:48.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
161 | Tucker Zischka | Fr | Livermore Valley Charter | 16:48.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
162 | Edward Dillon Barosky | So | Miramonte | 17:05.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
163 | Bryan Cruz | Fr | Antioch | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
164 | William Huang | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:14.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
165 | David Mcelhiney | Fr | Mt Shasta | 17:28.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
166 | Arjun Shah | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:37.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
167 | Anthony Gamoras | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 19:23.5 | 9:42 | |||||||
168 | Cade Niles | So | Athenian | 19:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
169 | Nathan Rojas | So | Skyline | 21:29.8 | 10:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homestead 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
56:36 11:19 5:40 |
51 | Christopher Reed So 10:53 5:26 1 |
Daniel Graves So 11:20 5:40 8 |
Adithya Somasundaram So 11:22 5:41 9 |
Nicolas Trautman Fr 11:30 5:45 16 |
Bryce Rausch Fr 11:32 5:46 17 |
Cj Sloan Fr 11:43 5:52 27 |
Matthew Bennett Fr 11:50 5:55 33 |
2 | Dublin 3-2-2-3-2 Gap: 0:46 |
57:32 11:30 5:45 |
89 | Anders Colwell So 11:00 5:30 3 |
Davis Zamboanga So 11:23 5:42 10 |
Grant Lemen So 11:39 5:50 22 |
Anirudh Surapaneni Fr 11:43 5:51 26 |
Quinn Heinbaugh So 11:46 5:53 28 |
Matthew Koay Fr 12:51 6:25 79 |
Brandon Francisco So 12:52 6:26 80 |
3 | Campolindo 4-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:24 |
58:10 11:38 5:49 |
113 | Nathaniel Sauerberg So 11:02 5:31 4 |
Jared Yabu Fr 11:25 5:42 12 |
Gabriel Valverde-turner Fr 11:36 5:48 19 |
Jonathan Semenza So 11:42 5:51 25 |
Miguel Baliwag So 12:26 6:13 53 |
Richard Gong Fr 12:32 6:16 63 |
Jake Oxendine Fr 12:47 6:23 77 |
4 | Maria Carrillo 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
58:01 11:36 5:48 |
116 | Jordan Scobey So 10:55 5:28 2 |
Antoine Thibault So 11:33 5:47 18 |
Ean Franceschi So 11:36 5:48 20 |
Gabe Schoenbach So 11:54 5:57 36 |
Jackson Yates So 12:02 6:01 40 |
Cooper Moore Fr 12:03 6:01 41 |
Jeffrey Marin So 12:15 6:07 48 |
5 | Monte Vista 5-4-5-5-5 Gap: 0:52 |
58:37 11:43 5:52 |
137 | Tristan Miller Fr 11:12 5:36 5 |
Timothy Chrisman So 11:29 5:45 15 |
Benjamin Smiley Fr 11:48 5:54 30 |
Ryan Olson So 12:04 6:02 43 |
Nick Vomund Fr 12:04 6:02 44 |
Peter Davis So 12:27 6:14 58 |
Garrett Auby So 12:36 6:18 69 |
6 | College Park 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:15 |
59:28 11:54 5:57 |
174 | Michael Avansino So 11:23 5:42 11 |
Kevin Orellana So 11:25 5:43 13 |
Nicholas Chuman Fr 11:49 5:55 32 |
Earl Meneweather So 12:11 6:06 46 |
Jackson Schaefer So 12:39 6:19 72 |
Edgar Hernandez So 12:53 6:27 81 |
Riley Kaeding So 13:31 6:45 107 |
7 | Vacaville 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:16 |
59:53 11:59 5:59 |
185 | Trevor Stratton So 11:18 5:39 6 |
Elgin Lovell So 11:48 5:54 29 |
Sean Stratton So 11:54 5:57 35 |
Nick Behrens So 12:20 6:10 51 |
Kobe Tuck So 12:34 6:17 64 |
Wyatt Todd Fr 12:34 6:17 65 |
Shawn Behrens Fr 12:54 6:27 82 |
8 | De La Salle 12-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:08 |
61:16 12:15 6:08 |
249 | Matthew Williams So 11:41 5:51 24 |
Hunter Wood So 11:56 5:58 38 |
Isaiah Paulino So 12:22 6:11 52 |
Ian Dota-clemens So 12:27 6:14 57 |
Aaron Capinpin So 12:49 6:24 78 |
Connor Smith So 13:02 6:31 86 |
Andrew Fairfield So 13:11 6:35 92 |
9 | Granada 9-8-8-8-9 Gap: 2:36 |
61:43 12:21 6:10 |
261 | Harrison Goold So 11:27 5:44 14 |
Lane Maimone So 11:49 5:55 31 |
Gustav Sjogreen So 11:54 5:57 34 |
William Han So 12:29 6:14 61 |
Joshua Lewczyk So 14:04 7:02 121 |
Cole Escover So 14:05 7:03 122 |
|
10 | Benicia 11-12-10-10-10 Gap: 1:47 |
63:15 12:39 6:19 |
330 | Jack Macdowell So 11:41 5:51 23 |
John Kuta So 12:12 6:06 47 |
Sultan Muliab So 12:27 6:13 55 |
Matthew Jewik So 13:27 6:44 102 |
Austin Lim So 13:28 6:44 103 |
||
11 | Piedmont 10-9-11-11-11 Gap: 1:43 |
63:11 12:38 6:19 |
340 | Daniel Jones Fr 11:39 5:49 21 |
Cade Becker Fr 11:55 5:57 37 |
Mingwei Samuel So 13:03 6:32 88 |
Evan Hanke So 13:13 6:36 96 |
Keith Sibal Fr 13:22 6:41 98 |
Olivier Suter-ternyck So 13:30 6:45 105 |
Max Lee Fr 15:46 7:53 140 |
12 | Amador Valley 17-14-14-12-12 Gap: 1:06 |
63:25 12:41 6:20 |
345 | Nick Roskopf So 12:19 6:09 50 |
Jacob Baer So 12:26 6:13 54 |
Jake Foehner So 12:35 6:17 68 |
Scott Lee So 12:39 6:20 73 |
J.p. Hinek So 13:25 6:43 100 |
Ethan Cartwright So 13:57 6:59 116 |
Ivan Kholod So 14:02 7:01 120 |
13 | Clayton Valley 15-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:28 |
63:33 12:43 6:21 |
357 | Michael Cox Fr 12:07 6:03 45 |
Jakob Beronilla So 12:27 6:13 56 |
Geo Fonseca So 12:30 6:15 62 |
Ben Schoffstall So 12:56 6:28 83 |
Logan Longmuire Fr 13:35 6:47 111 |
Nicolas Enriquez So 14:56 7:28 133 |
|
14 | Petaluma 13-15-15-14-14 Gap: 2:01 |
63:57 12:47 6:24 |
368 | Ty Pearson So 12:01 6:00 39 |
Trygve James So 12:34 6:17 66 |
Patrick Lynch Fr 12:38 6:19 71 |
Dakota Tomas So 12:43 6:21 74 |
Charlie Grant So 14:01 7:01 118 |
Connor Efstathiu Fr 16:15 8:08 142 |
|
15 | Acalanes 14-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:08 |
63:48 12:46 6:23 |
375 | Payson Newman Fr 12:03 6:02 42 |
Seth Mcwhirter Fr 12:45 6:22 75 |
Nico Martinsen So 12:46 6:23 76 |
Colin Smith So 13:03 6:32 89 |
Riley Smith Fr 13:11 6:35 93 |
||
16 | Lick Wilmerding 7-11-12-15-16 Gap: 3:52 |
66:07 13:13 6:37 |
409 | Brian Ebisuzaki So 11:18 5:39 7 |
Cole Crawford So 12:28 6:14 59 |
Seiji Oda So 13:00 6:30 84 |
Justin Morgan So 14:11 7:05 124 |
Adam Barr-neuwirth Fr 15:10 7:35 135 |
Arjun Shah Fr 17:38 8:49 146 |
|
17 | Heritage 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:41 |
65:55 13:11 6:35 |
447 | Chris Townsend Jr 12:16 6:08 49 |
Dominic Rodriguez So 13:02 6:31 85 |
Jonathan Brown So 13:11 6:36 94 |
Josh Watts So 13:28 6:44 104 |
Luke Bartoni Fr 13:57 6:59 115 |
Will Manalili So 14:59 7:29 134 |
Brenley Woodard So 16:12 8:06 141 |
18 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 20-19-18-18-18 Gap: 1:32 |
66:19 13:16 6:38 |
472 | Keith O'shea So 12:37 6:19 70 |
Justin Saligumba So 13:03 6:31 87 |
Maxwell Bramlett So 13:12 6:36 95 |
Matthew Lee So 13:19 6:39 97 |
Taylor Gong So 14:09 7:04 123 |
Kieran Byrne So 15:13 7:37 136 |
|
19 | Washington 22-22-22-20-19 Gap: 0:29 |
68:05 13:37 6:49 |
542 | Benjamin Ulrich Fr 13:22 6:41 99 |
Ricky Brown So 13:30 6:45 106 |
Kevin Vasques Fr 13:33 6:47 110 |
William Jung Fr 13:48 6:54 113 |
Ivar Blomquist So 13:51 6:55 114 |
||
20 | Skyline 18-18-19-19-20 Gap: 9:01 |
75:47 15:09 7:35 |
543 | Andy Han So 12:29 6:14 60 |
S Maciel So 13:08 6:34 90 |
Shannon Giblert Fr 14:00 7:00 117 |
Andy Li So 14:41 7:21 127 |
Nathan Rojas So 21:30 10:45 149 |
||
21 | Antioch 19-20-20-21-21 Gap: 4:35 |
73:31 14:42 7:21 |
586 | Jacob Raith Fr 12:35 6:17 67 |
Justin Salamanca Fr 13:37 6:49 112 |
Gabriel Martinez Fr 14:35 7:17 125 |
Brendan Aydelotte So 15:36 7:48 137 |
Bryan Cruz Fr 17:09 8:35 145 |
||
22 | Miramonte 21-21-21-22-22 Gap: 3:57 |
72:59 14:36 7:18 |
591 | Quinn Thomas So 13:08 6:34 91 |
Andrew Johnston So 13:31 6:45 108 |
Matt Kienzle So 13:31 6:46 109 |
Sam Whiting So 15:43 7:52 139 |
Edward Dillon Barosky So 17:06 8:33 144 |
||
23 | Athenian 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 5:58 |
77:18 15:28 7:44 |
636 | Joseph Pollack Fr 13:26 6:43 101 |
Dylan Ratner Fr 14:02 7:01 119 |
Jacob Glenn Fr 14:49 7:24 130 |
Mateo Galguera So 15:38 7:49 138 |
Cade Niles So 19:24 9:42 148 |
||
24 | St Patrick/St Vincent 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 0:15 |
73:54 14:47 7:23 |
646 | Kyle Santiago - 14:38 7:19 126 |
Gabriel Eslava Fr 14:46 7:23 128 |
Brendan Mccarthy Fr 14:47 7:24 129 |
Anthony Nogaliza Jr 14:51 7:25 131 |
Carl Reyes So 14:52 7:26 132 |
Laethan Tabique Sr 16:36 8:18 143 |
Anthony Gamoras Sr 19:24 9:42 147 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.