Sunny Hills Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/19/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gideon Pichardo Jr V 15:10.4 5:03 3 14/171 1/7 1/7 11/28 15:10 15:10 15:10
Jordan Al-Rawi Jr V 16:15.2 5:25 3 104/171 4/7 4/7 15/24 16:14 16:14 15:55
Kurt Kaihara Jr V 16:36.1 5:32 3 129/171 7/7 7/7 7/23 16:08 16:03 15:43
kyle al-rawi Jr V 16:23.3 5:28 3 116/171 6/7 6/7 9/24 16:03 16:03 15:32
Michael Belloso Sr V 16:06.9 5:22 3 93/171 3/7 3/7 19/24 16:05 16:05 15:57
Patrick Fee Jr V 15:54.4 5:18 3 79/171 2/7 2/7 20/24 15:48 15:48 15:48
Shane Ely So V 16:19.2 5:26 3 110/171 5/7 5/7 12/24 16:08 16:08 16:08
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/24 79:46
1:09
3 5:19 5:03 5:26 384 5:05 79:13 79:13 Gideon Pichardo (13), Patrick Fee (76), Michael Belloso (89), Jordan Al-Rawi (100), Shane Ely (106)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Steven Khan Sr Ayala 14:48.2 4:56
2 Owen Bishop Sr Claremont 14:51.6 4:57
3 Caleb Llorin Sr Mira Costa 14:52.4 4:57
4 Elias Opsahl Jr Redlands East Valley 14:57.9 4:59
5 Jhavahn Holston Sr Serrano 14:58.4 4:59
6 Charlie Sherman Sr Loyola 14:59.3 5:00
7 Jordan Olson Sr Ventura 15:01.8 5:01
8 Xavier Court Jr Mira Costa 15:03.8 5:01
9 Nick Randazzo Sr Ventura 15:04.4 5:01
10 Alexis Garcia So Newport Harbor 15:06.5 5:02
11 Dalton Tanner Sr Canyon/Anaheim 15:07.9 5:03
12 Ryan Renken Sr Claremont 15:09.4 5:03
13 Javier Maines Sr Mission Viejo 15:09.5 5:03
14 Gideon Pichardo Jr Sunny Hills 15:10.4 5:03 1/7 1/7 11/28 15:10 15:10
15 Andrew Teasdale Jr Simi Valley 15:11.2 5:04
16 Bryson Crites So Tesoro 15:11.7 5:04
17 Nick Abbinanti Sr Simi Valley 15:11.7 5:04
18 Ryan Cowgill So Claremont 15:13.3 5:04
19 Zach Arias Jr Ayala 15:14.1 5:05
20 Christian Wehrli Jr Tesoro 15:15.2 5:05
21 Alejandro Herrera Jr Ventura 15:15.4 5:05
22 Ricardo Torres Jr Channel Islands 15:15.6 5:05
23 Boon Andrews Jr Saugus 15:16.8 5:06
24 Mark Field Sr Newport Harbor 15:16.8 5:06
25 Hunter Clark Sr Dos Pueblos 15:17.8 5:06
26 Angel Campos Sr Ontario 15:17.9 5:06
27 Luis Chavez Jr Mission Viejo 15:18.9 5:06
28 Jonah Evans Sr Claremont 15:19.1 5:06
29 Luke Hilberath Sr Mission Viejo 15:21.2 5:07
30 Preston Pope Jr West Ranch 15:22.3 5:07
31 Lawrence Ray Sr San Juan Hills 15:22.3 5:07
32 Jacob Hernandez Sr Ventura 15:23.5 5:08
33 David Mcandrews Jr Loyola 15:24.1 5:08
34 Alejandro Salinas Sr Loyola 15:25 5:08
35 Matthew Arruda Sr Mira Costa 15:27.6 5:09
36 Justin Sherfey Sr West Ranch 15:27.6 5:09
37 Isaiah Seidman So West Ranch 15:28.5 5:09
38 Cody Beeson Jr Ventura 15:28.8 5:10
39 Scott Healy Sr Mira Costa 15:29.5 5:10
40 Logan Briner Sr San Marcos 15:30.8 5:10
41 Corey Kumamoto Jr Loyola 15:30.8 5:10
42 Brandon Cobian Jr Loyola 15:31.2 5:10
43 Liam Jamieson Jr Loyola 15:31.9 5:11
44 Brett Knutson So Woodbridge 15:32.6 5:11
45 Sean Mcconville Sr Woodbridge 15:33.6 5:11
46 Shane Bissell Jr Loyola 15:34.5 5:12
47 Jacob Aries So San Juan Hills 15:34.8 5:12
48 Albert Serrano Jr Saugus 15:35.3 5:12
49 Jonathan Lee Sr Agoura 15:35.4 5:12
50 Brayden Metoyer Jr El Modena 15:36.2 5:12
51 Jeremy Linder Sr El Modena 15:37.1 5:12
52 Quinn Satow Jr Mira Costa 15:37.9 5:13
53 Cy Chitteden So Mira Costa 15:38 5:13
54 Ryan Belda Jr Canyon/Anaheim 15:38.6 5:13
55 Sam Dennis Sr Agoura 15:39.7 5:13
56 Charlie Hammel So Ventura 15:40.8 5:14
57 Mitchell Burr So Thousand Oaks 15:41.9 5:14
58 Juan Enciso Jr Saugus 15:42.8 5:14
59 Juan Martinez Sr Hueneme 15:43.4 5:14
60 Jeremiah Swider Sr San Marcos 15:43.6 5:15
61 Jake Carver Sr West Ranch 15:43.8 5:15
62 Jose Ortiz Sr Hueneme 15:44.5 5:15
63 Andrew Martinez So Ayala 15:45.6 5:15
64 Jacob Dunne Jr Rowland 15:45.8 5:15
65 Brett Hickman Jr Mission Viejo 15:46.1 5:15
66 Luke Wilke Sr Saugus 15:47 5:16
67 Patrick Polk Sr Canyon/Anaheim 15:47.4 5:16
68 Jason Ware Sr Canyon/Anaheim 15:47.5 5:16
69 Julian Lasting Jr San Juan Hills 15:48.7 5:16
70 Jack Arnold Sr West Ranch 15:48.7 5:16
71 Bjorn Slattum Sr Thousand Oaks 15:48.8 5:16
72 Ryan Koepnick Fr Agoura 15:49.7 5:17
73 Ryuya Souther Sr Woodbridge 15:49.8 5:17
74 Ben Wilson Sr Newport Harbor 15:50.8 5:17
75 Kyle Hart Sr Canyon/Anaheim 15:50.8 5:17
76 Josh Anderson Jr Canyon/Anaheim 15:51.7 5:17
77 Anthony Lamar Sr Claremont 15:53.1 5:18
78 Kobe Serrano So Saugus 15:53.2 5:18
79 Patrick Fee Jr Sunny Hills 15:54.4 5:18 2/7 2/7 20/24 15:48 15:48
80 Garrett Rexford Sr Mission Viejo 15:55.4 5:18
81 Tony Trigotenco Sr Ontario 15:56.7 5:19
82 Luis Villalpando Jr Hueneme 15:57.9 5:19
83 Felix Lawson Sr Claremont 15:58 5:19
84 Jake Miho Jr Rowland 15:58.1 5:19
85 Jason Peterson Jr San Marcos 15:59.2 5:20
86 German Valdez Sr San Gorgonio 15:59.2 5:20
87 Michael Yaskowitz Sr Mira Costa 15:59.5 5:20
88 Cj Westenhofer Sr Saugus 16:02.7 5:21
89 Bradley Williams Fr Simi Valley 16:03.1 5:21
90 Elijah Stepan Jr Saugus 16:03.2 5:21
91 Ryan Bush Jr Tesoro 16:03.9 5:21
92 Ian Tiedje Jr Thousand Oaks 16:05.6 5:22
93 Michael Belloso Sr Sunny Hills 16:06.9 5:22 3/7 3/7 19/24 16:05 16:05
94 Sal Gulino Jr Simi Valley 16:07.2 5:22
95 Andrew Arguelles Sr Woodbridge 16:09.7 5:23
96 Brandon Christ Sr Woodbridge 16:10.1 5:23
97 Michael Paz Jr Ontario 16:10.2 5:23
98 Timothy Sterkel Jr West Ranch 16:12.2 5:24
99 Luke Downing So Newport Harbor 16:12.2 5:24
100 Brandt Smith Sr Thousand Oaks 16:13 5:24
101 Philip Naumann Sr San Marcos 16:13.2 5:24
102 John Bradshaw Jr Ontario 16:13.8 5:25
103 John Martinez So Rowland 16:14.8 5:25
104 Jordan Al-Rawi Jr Sunny Hills 16:15.2 5:25 4/7 4/7 15/24 16:14 16:14
105 Jacob Zamora Sr Buena 16:15.8 5:25
106 Ian Crocker Fr Serrano 16:16.7 5:26
107 Mario Jimenez Sr Simi Valley 16:17 5:26
108 Michael Davey So Newport Harbor 16:17.9 5:26
109 Joshua Moncada So Simi Valley 16:19 5:26
110 Shane Ely So Sunny Hills 16:19.2 5:26 5/7 5/7 12/24 16:08 16:08
111 Lizandro Hernandez Sr El Modena 16:19.7 5:27
112 Socrates Sgonzos Jr San Juan Hills 16:21.5 5:27
113 Slone Smith Jr Tesoro 16:21.6 5:27
114 Ethan Bersley So Thousand Oaks 16:22.9 5:28
115 Ty Burre Jr San Marcos 16:23 5:28
116 kyle al-rawi Jr Sunny Hills 16:23.3 5:28 6/7 6/7 9/24 16:03 16:03
117 Beau Bordelon Fr Agoura 16:24.7 5:28
118 Thomas Davenport Jr Canyon/Anaheim 16:26.4 5:29
119 Luke Trafecanty Sr Claremont 16:29.2 5:30
120 Ryan Allen Jr San Juan Hills 16:29.3 5:30
121 Jacob Villegas So Ayala 16:30.1 5:30
122 Oliver Svensson So Mission Viejo 16:31.2 5:30
123 Richard Szutu Sr Ayala 16:31.6 5:31
124 Jacob Moran So Serrano 16:33.4 5:31
125 Jason Hernandez Jr San Juan Hills 16:33.7 5:31
126 Micah Harrison So Ayala 16:33.7 5:31
127 Nathan Chase Jr Ayala 16:34 5:31
128 Zachariah Budd So Serrano 16:34 5:31
129 Kurt Kaihara Jr Sunny Hills 16:36.1 5:32 7/7 7/7 7/23 16:08 16:03
130 Guillermo Hernandez Jr Ventura 16:36.1 5:32
131 Adrian Leyva Jr Hueneme 16:36.8 5:32
132 Benjamin Choi So Woodbridge 16:37.7 5:33
133 Dalton Bourne Jr San Juan Hills 16:38.1 5:33
134 Tyler Barnes Jr Serrano 16:38.5 5:33
135 Enrique Ochoa Fr Agoura 16:41 5:34
136 Ryan Toffoli Sr Woodbridge 16:42.3 5:34
137 Angel Chavez So El Modena 16:42.5 5:34
138 Juan Gutierrez Jr Buena 16:42.6 5:34
139 Kevin Loi Jr Rowland 16:42.9 5:34
140 Raymond Hernandez Jr Ontario 16:47.2 5:36
141 Jimmy Lei So Rowland 16:50.5 5:37
142 Anthony Rosa Sr Thousand Oaks 16:52.2 5:37
143 Mikael Campo Jr Newport Harbor 16:54.8 5:38
144 Zeth Klienmeyer Sr Tesoro 16:55.8 5:39
145 Matthew Ahn So Simi Valley 16:57.4 5:39
146 Alan Sanchez Jr El Modena 16:58.6 5:40
147 Ethan Clark Sr San Marcos 16:58.6 5:40
148 Dylan Majerus Sr Agoura 16:58.6 5:40
149 Misael Bernal Sr Ontario 16:58.7 5:40
150 Jose Meraz So Ontario 16:58.8 5:40
151 Sean Crowley Fr Serrano 16:59.6 5:40
152 Joshua Montoya So Agoura 17:01.8 5:41
153 Oliver Kushen So Tesoro 17:02.7 5:41
154 Ethan Adams Sr Mission Viejo 17:10.1 5:43
155 Eric Longo So Thousand Oaks 17:14.3 5:45
156 Asher Richland Sr Tesoro 17:18.5 5:46
157 Kellin Ashley Jr Buena 17:21.3 5:47
158 Carlos Bacajol So Hueneme 17:22.1 5:47
159 Michael Haggenmiller Sr West Ranch 17:22.2 5:47
160 Gildardo Baltazar Sr Hueneme 17:22.5 5:48
161 Gabriel Dommes So El Modena 17:24 5:48
162 Cole Hampton Sr Serrano 17:24.1 5:48
163 Anthony Agama Sr Newport Harbor 17:35.3 5:52
164 David Dinklage Jr San Marcos 17:37.4 5:52
165 Evan Portillo Sr Buena 17:38.9 5:53
166 Luis Barriga Sr Hueneme 17:54.5 5:58
167 Francisco Munoz Jr El Modena 18:10.1 6:03
168 Logan Juggert Fr Rowland 18:15.2 6:05
169 Marquis Moreno Sr Buena 18:40.4 6:13
170 Rafael Alcaraz So Rowland 18:56.9 6:19
171 Juan Laureano Fr Buena 19:02.6 6:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ventura
6-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:27
76:14
15:15
5:05
98 Jordan Olson
Sr
15:02
5:01
6
Nick Randazzo
Sr
15:04
5:01
8
Alejandr Herrera
Jr
15:15
5:05
20
Jacob Hernande
Sr
15:24
5:08
29
Cody Beeson
Jr
15:29
5:10
35
Charlie Hammel
So
15:41
5:14
53
Guillerm Hernande
Jr
16:36
5:32
126
2 Mira Costa
3-1-3-3-2
Gap: 0:46
76:31
15:18
5:06
127 Caleb Llorin
Sr
14:52
4:57
3
Xavier Court
Jr
15:04
5:01
7
Matthew Arruda
Sr
15:28
5:09
32
Scott Healy
Sr
15:30
5:10
36
Quinn Satow
Jr
15:38
5:13
49
Cy Chittede
So
15:38
5:13
50
Michael Yaskowit
Sr
16:00
5:20
83
3 Claremont
2-2-1-1-3
Gap: 1:02
76:27
15:17
5:06
129 Owen Bishop
Sr
14:52
4:57
2
Ryan Renken
Sr
15:09
5:03
11
Ryan Cowgill
So
15:13
5:04
17
Jonah Evans
Sr
15:19
5:06
25
Anthony Lamar
Sr
15:53
5:18
74
Felix Lawson
Sr
15:58
5:19
80
Luke Trafecan
Sr
16:29
5:30
115
4 Loyola
5-8-5-4-4
Gap: 0:32
76:50
15:22
5:07
143 Charlie Sherman
Sr
14:59
5:00
5
David Mcandrew
Jr
15:24
5:08
30
Alejandr Salinas
Sr
15:25
5:08
31
Corey Kumamoto
Jr
15:31
5:10
38
Brandon Cobian
Jr
15:31
5:10
39
Liam Jamieson
Jr
15:32
5:11
40
Shane Bissell
Jr
15:35
5:12
43
5 Mission Viejo
9-9-4-5-5
Gap: 0:46
77:31
15:30
5:10
201 Javier Maines
Sr
15:10
5:03
12
Luis Chavez
Jr
15:19
5:06
24
Luke Hilberat
Sr
15:21
5:07
26
Brett Hickman
Jr
15:46
5:15
62
Garrett Rexford
Sr
15:55
5:18
77
Oliver Svensson
So
16:31
5:30
118
Ethan Adams
Sr
17:10
5:43
150
6 West Ranch
15-10-7-6-6
Gap: 0:26
77:51
15:34
5:11
219 Preston Pope
Jr
15:22
5:07
27
Justin Sherfey
Sr
15:28
5:09
33
Isaiah Seidman
So
15:29
5:09
34
Jake Carver
Sr
15:44
5:15
58
Jack Arnold
Sr
15:49
5:16
67
Timothy Sterkel
Jr
16:12
5:24
94
Michael Haggenmi
Sr
17:22
5:47
155
7 Saugus
13-12-10-7-7
Gap: 0:36
78:15
15:39
5:13
259 Boon Andrews
Jr
15:17
5:06
21
Albert Serrano
Jr
15:35
5:12
45
Juan Enciso
Jr
15:43
5:14
55
Luke Wilke
Sr
15:47
5:16
63
Kobe Serrano
So
15:53
5:18
75
Cj Westenho
Sr
16:03
5:21
84
Elijah Stepan
Jr
16:03
5:21
86
8 Canyon/Anaheim
8-11-12-8-8
Gap: 0:43
78:12
15:38
5:13
262 Dalton Tanner
Sr
15:08
5:03
10
Ryan Belda
Jr
15:39
5:13
51
Patrick Polk
Sr
15:47
5:16
64
Jason Ware
Sr
15:48
5:16
65
Kyle Hart
Sr
15:51
5:17
72
Josh Anderson
Jr
15:52
5:17
73
Thomas Davenpor
Jr
16:26
5:29
114
9 Newport Harbor
7-6-8-10-9
Gap: 1:11
78:44
15:45
5:15
301 Alexis Garcia
So
15:07
5:02
9
Mark Field
Sr
15:17
5:06
22
Ben Wilson
Sr
15:51
5:17
71
Luke Downing
So
16:12
5:24
95
Michael Davey
So
16:18
5:26
104
Mikael Campo
Jr
16:55
5:38
139
Anthony Agama
Sr
17:35
5:52
159
10 Simi Valley
11-5-9-11-10
Gap: 1:06
78:50
15:46
5:15
308 Andrew Teasdale
Jr
15:11
5:04
14
Nick Abbinant
Sr
15:12
5:04
16
Bradley Williams
Fr
16:03
5:21
85
Sal Gulino
Jr
16:07
5:22
90
Mario Jimenez
Sr
16:17
5:26
103
Joshua Moncada
So
16:19
5:26
105
Matthew Ahn
So
16:57
5:39
141
11 Ayala
1-4-6-9-11
Gap: 1:43
78:50
15:46
5:15
315 Steven Khan
Sr
14:48
4:56
1
Zach Arias
Jr
15:14
5:05
18
Andrew Martinez
So
15:46
5:15
60
Jacob Villegas
So
16:30
5:30
117
Richard Szutu
Sr
16:32
5:31
119
Micah Harrison
So
16:34
5:31
122
Nathan Chase
Jr
16:34
5:31
123
12 Woodbridge
18-14-14-13-12
Gap: 0:38
79:16
15:51
5:17
336 Brett Knutson
So
15:33
5:11
41
Sean Mcconvil
Sr
15:34
5:11
42
Ryuya Souther
Sr
15:50
5:17
70
Andrew Arguelle
Sr
16:10
5:23
91
Brandon Christ
Sr
16:10
5:23
92
Benjamin Choi
So
16:38
5:33
128
Ryan Toffoli
Sr
16:42
5:34
132
13 San Juan Hills
16-13-13-14-13
Gap: 1:07
79:37
15:55
5:18
362 Lawrence Ray
Sr
15:22
5:07
28
Jacob Aries
So
15:35
5:12
44
Julian Lasting
Jr
15:49
5:16
66
Socrates Sgonzos
Jr
16:22
5:27
108
Ryan Allen
Jr
16:29
5:30
116
Jason Hernande
Jr
16:34
5:31
121
Dalton Bourne
Jr
16:38
5:33
129
14 Tesoro
12-7-10-12-14
Gap: 1:44
79:48
15:58
5:19
370 Bryson Crites
So
15:12
5:04
15
Christia Wehrli
Jr
15:15
5:05
19
Ryan Bush
Jr
16:04
5:21
87
Slone Smith
Jr
16:22
5:27
109
Zeth Klienmey
Sr
16:56
5:39
140
Oliver Kushen
So
17:03
5:41
149
Asher Richland
Sr
17:19
5:46
152
15 Sunny Hills
10-15-17-16-15
Gap: 1:09
79:46
15:57
5:19
384 Gideon Pichardo
Jr
15:10
5:03
13
Patrick Fee
Jr
15:54
5:18
76
Michael Belloso
Sr
16:07
5:22
89
Jordan Al-Rawi
Jr
16:15
5:25
100
Shane Ely
So
16:19
5:26
106
kyle al-rawi
Jr
16:23
5:28
112
Kurt Kaihara
Jr
16:36
5:32
125
15 San Marcos
17-16-16-15-15
Gap: 0:52
79:50
15:58
5:19
384 Logan Briner
Sr
15:31
5:10
37
Jeremiah Swider
Sr
15:44
5:15
57
Jason Peterson
Jr
15:59
5:20
82
Philip Naumann
Sr
16:13
5:24
97
Ty Burre
Jr
16:23
5:28
111
Ethan Clark
Sr
16:59
5:40
143
David Dinklage
Jr
17:37
5:52
160
17 Agoura
19-18-15-17-17
Gap: 1:06
80:11
16:02
5:21
411 Jonathan Lee
Sr
15:35
5:12
46
Sam Dennis
Sr
15:40
5:13
52
Ryan Koepnick
Fr
15:50
5:17
69
Beau Bordelon
Fr
16:25
5:28
113
Enrique Ochoa
Fr
16:41
5:34
131
Dylan Majerus
Sr
16:59
5:40
144
Joshua Montoya
So
17:02
5:41
148
18 Thousand Oaks
21-22-21-19-18
Gap: 0:41
80:12
16:02
5:21
416 Mitchell Burr
So
15:42
5:14
54
Bjorn Slattum
Sr
15:49
5:16
68
Ian Tiedje
Jr
16:06
5:22
88
Brandt Smith
Sr
16:13
5:24
96
Ethan Bersley
So
16:23
5:28
110
Anthony Rosa
Sr
16:52
5:37
138
Eric Longo
So
17:14
5:45
151
19 Ontario
14-19-18-18-19
Gap: 1:29
80:26
16:05
5:22
428 Angel Campos
Sr
15:18
5:06
23
Tony Trigoten
Sr
15:57
5:19
78
Michael Paz
Jr
16:10
5:23
93
John Bradshaw
Jr
16:14
5:25
98
Raymond Hernande
Jr
16:47
5:36
136
Misael Bernal
Sr
16:59
5:40
145
Jose Meraz
So
16:59
5:40
146
20 Hueneme
22-21-18-20-20
Gap: 1:39
81:25
16:17
5:26
475 Juan Martinez
Sr
15:43
5:14
56
Jose Ortiz
Sr
15:45
5:15
59
Luis Villalpa
Jr
15:58
5:19
79
Adrian Leyva
Jr
16:37
5:32
127
Carlos Bacajol
So
17:22
5:47
154
Gildardo Baltazar
Sr
17:23
5:48
156
Luis Barriga
Sr
17:55
5:58
162
21 El Modena
20-17-20-21-21
Gap: 1:22
81:14
16:15
5:25
477 Brayden Metoyer
Jr
15:36
5:12
47
Jeremy Linder
Sr
15:37
5:12
48
Lizandro Hernande
Sr
16:20
5:27
107
Angel Chavez
So
16:43
5:34
133
Alan Sanchez
Jr
16:59
5:40
142
Gabriel Dommes
So
17:24
5:48
157
Francisc Munoz
Jr
18:10
6:03
163
22 Serrano
4-20-22-22-22
Gap: 1:40
81:01
16:12
5:24
480 Jhavahn Holston
Sr
14:58
4:59
4
Ian Crocker
Fr
16:17
5:26
102
Jacob Moran
So
16:33
5:31
120
Zacharia Budd
So
16:34
5:31
124
Tyler Barnes
Jr
16:39
5:33
130
Sean Crowley
Fr
17:00
5:40
147
Cole Hampton
Sr
17:24
5:48
158
23 Rowland
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:05
81:32
16:18
5:26
513 Jacob Dunne
Jr
15:46
5:15
61
Jake Miho
Jr
15:58
5:19
81
John Martinez
So
16:15
5:25
99
Kevin Loi
Jr
16:43
5:34
135
Jimmy Lei
So
16:51
5:37
137
Logan Juggert
Fr
18:15
6:05
164
Rafael Alcaraz
So
18:57
6:19
166
24 Buena
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:25
86:39
17:20
5:47
714 Jacob Zamora
Sr
16:16
5:25
101
Juan Gutierre
Jr
16:43
5:34
134
Kellin Ashley
Jr
17:21
5:47
153
Evan Portillo
Sr
17:39
5:53
161
Marquis Moreno
Sr
18:40
6:13
165
Juan Laureano
Fr
19:03
6:21
167




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.