Fillmore Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/21/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrade, Christian | So | V | 18:46.7 | 6:25 | 2.93 | 114/119 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 16/16 | 18:53 (0:06,0.6) |
18:53 (0:06,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Martinez, Johnny | Jr | V | 17:28.7 | 5:58 | 2.93 | 74/119 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 16/16 | 17:50 (0:21,2.0) |
18:02 (0:33,3.1) |
17:50 (0:21,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ordaz, Jonathan | So | V | 18:42.7 | 6:23 | 2.93 | 113/119 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 16/16 | 18:26 | 18:26 | |||
Orozco, Adrian | Jr | V | 17:54.4 | 6:07 | 2.93 | 92/119 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 16/16 | 18:14 (0:20,1.8) |
18:14 (0:20,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Ponce, Curtis | Sr | V | 19:11.1 | 6:33 | 2.93 | 117/119 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 14/16 | 17:48 | 17:48 | |||
Rodriguez, Jose | Sr | V | 17:15.2 | 5:53 | 2.93 | 62/119 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 22/23 | 17:20 (0:05,0.5) |
17:01 | 17:01 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Sanchez, Michael | So | V | 18:30.8 | 6:19 | 2.93 | 108/119 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 16/16 | 17:56 | 17:05 | 17:05 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 16/16 | 89:52 1:28 |
2.93 | 6:08 | 5:53 | 6:23 | 417 | 5:33 | 87:26 | 88:10 | 83:49 | Jose Rodriguez (56), Johnny Martinez (68), Adrian Orozco (86), Michael Sanchez (101), Jonathan Ordaz (106) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Burkhardt | Sr | Jserra | 15:03.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
2 | Moses Bojorquez | Sr | Foothill Technology | 15:10 | 5:11 | |||||||
3 | Robbie Santoyo | Sr | Bishop Amat | 15:22 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Johnny Jimenez | Sr | Santa Ynez | 15:30.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
5 | Gavin Glynn | Sr | El Segundo | 15:33.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
6 | Jared Rodriguez | Jr | Foothill Technology | 15:44.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
7 | Jack Stovitz | Sr | Harvard/Westlake | 15:52.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
8 | Daniel Salazar | Sr | Covina | 16:02.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Jacob Miller | Sr | Lutheran (Orange) | 16:02.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
10 | Andrew Stafford | Sr | Morro Bay | 16:02.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
11 | Brian Illes | Sr | Santa Ynez | 16:04.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
12 | Adrian Diaz | Sr | Bishop Amat | 16:04.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
13 | Manuel Fernandez | Sr | Bassett | 16:05.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
14 | Tommy Hill | Jr | Santa Ynez | 16:05.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
15 | Isaac Acosta | Jr | Lompoc | 16:06.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
16 | Khaleel Leforce | Sr | Yucca Valley | 16:07.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
17 | Nate Hollander | Jr | Harvard/Westlake | 16:12.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
18 | Dylan Deluna | Jr | Yucca Valley | 16:13.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
19 | Elliot Hachac | Jr | Costa Mesa | 16:14.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
20 | Mauricio Ramos | Jr | Big Bear | 16:17.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
21 | Nicholas Sweeney | Jr | Harvard/Westlake | 16:18.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
22 | Joseph Garcia | Jr | Salesian | 16:18.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
23 | Craig Odenwald | So | Crean Lutheran | 16:25.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
24 | Nathan Randle | So | Big Bear | 16:27.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Jason Santillan | Jr | Harvard/Westlake | 16:28.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
26 | Cesar Nava | So | Covina | 16:28.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
27 | Graham Newman | So | Oaks Christian | 16:29.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Luis Huerta | Jr | Bishop Amat | 16:29.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
29 | Rogelio Flores | Sr | Nipomo | 16:30.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
30 | Garrett Morgan | Jr | Nipomo | 16:31.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
31 | Nico Abusaid | Jr | Jserra | 16:33.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
32 | Trey Casswell | Jr | Foothill Technology | 16:34.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
33 | Jorge Diaz | So | Yucca Valley | 16:35.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
34 | Ben Jacinto | Jr | Covina | 16:37.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
35 | Jose Pineda | So | Covina | 16:39.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Erbes | So | Oaks Christian | 16:40.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
37 | Charley Johnson | Sr | Covina | 16:41.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
38 | Jonah Ring | So | Harvard/Westlake | 16:42.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
39 | Penn Nielson | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:44.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
40 | Trent Robinett | Jr | Oaks Christian | 16:46.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
41 | Xavier Beck | Jr | San Marino | 16:47.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
42 | Damian Vasquez | So | Yucca Valley | 16:49.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
43 | Enzo Wright | Sr | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 16:52.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Neville | Sr | Foothill Technology | 16:53.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
45 | Shane Mahon | Jr | El Segundo | 16:54.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
46 | Lucas Mowery | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 16:54.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
47 | Ethan Briggs | Jr | Jserra | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
48 | Alec Llamas | So | Foothill Technology | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
49 | Drake Butler | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:57.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
50 | Ryan Whitlock | Jr | Laguna Beach | 16:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
51 | Cody Hill | Jr | Santa Ynez | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
52 | Garnet Rifkin | So | El Segundo | 17:02.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
53 | Peter Herold | Fr | Jserra | 17:02.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
54 | Grehson Smith | Sr | Santa Ynez | 17:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
55 | Pierce Nebel | Jr | El Segundo | 17:05.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
56 | Kristian Ruegg | Sr | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 17:07.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
57 | Joseph Gocke | So | Nipomo | 17:07.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Vincent Reyes | Jr | Bishop Amat | 17:08.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
59 | Dylan Kochan | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 17:10.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
60 | Austin Mcnab | So | Harvard/Westlake | 17:11.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
61 | Garrett Miller | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 17:13.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Jose Rodriguez | Sr | Fillmore | 17:15.2 | 5:53 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 22/23 | 17:20 (0:05) |
17:01 | 17:01 | You ROCK! (LY) |
63 | Chris Perez | Sr | Jserra | 17:17.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
64 | Gabriel Contreras | Jr | Yucca Valley | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | John Marcoux | Fr | Foothill Technology | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
66 | Preston Strother | Jr | Oaks Christian | 17:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
67 | Ryan Armstrong | So | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 17:20.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
68 | Luc La Montagne | So | Laguna Beach | 17:21.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
69 | Devin Diaz | Fr | Nipomo | 17:22.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
70 | Nathan Harman | Jr | Yucca Valley | 17:22.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
71 | Fletcher Little | Fr | Big Bear | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
72 | Angel Arrellano | So | Bishop Amat | 17:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
73 | Jonah Kaufmann | Sr | Lutheran (Orange) | 17:27.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
74 | Johnny Martinez | Jr | Fillmore | 17:28.7 | 5:58 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 16/16 | 17:50 (0:21) |
18:02 (0:33) |
17:50 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
75 | Dennis Rojas | Sr | Santa Ynez | 17:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
76 | Lucas Rondan | So | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 17:28.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
77 | Isaiah Hernandez | Fr | Bishop Amat | 17:31.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
78 | Ayrton Svenson | Jr | Laguna Beach | 17:32.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
79 | Alek Borzone | Fr | Oaks Christian | 17:33.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
80 | Tim Andrews | Sr | Laguna Beach | 17:35.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
81 | Daniel Gutierrez | Jr | El Segundo | 17:36.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
82 | Anthony Marable | Sr | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
83 | Raul Angeles | Sr | Nipomo | 17:37.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
84 | Colin Schaub | Jr | Oaks Christian | 17:38.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
85 | Mark Diaz | Jr | Big Bear | 17:38.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
86 | Chris Diaz | So | Big Bear | 17:39.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
87 | Chris Campbell | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 17:45.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
88 | Chris Moralez | Jr | Big Bear | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
89 | Matthew Burkhardt | Fr | Jserra | 17:47.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
90 | Jonah Bufford | Jr | Foothill Technology | 17:47.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
91 | Andrew Shibuya | Fr | Harvard/Westlake | 17:51.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
92 | Adrian Orozco | Jr | Fillmore | 17:54.4 | 6:07 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 16/16 | 18:14 (0:20) |
18:14 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
93 | Spencer Walton | Jr | Twentynine Palms | 17:56.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
94 | Cesar Chavez | So | Covina | 17:59.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
95 | William Kramer | Jr | Laguna Beach | 18:00.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
96 | Thomas Simmons | So | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 18:03.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
97 | Peter Weiss | So | Crean Lutheran | 18:04.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Rubalcava | Jr | Covina | 18:06.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
99 | Aiden Glicker | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 18:07.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
100 | Kevin Mcmullin | Sr | El Segundo | 18:09.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
101 | Brenna Lagerstrom | Sr | Notre Dame (S.O.) | 18:13.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
102 | Carlton Chang | Sr | Lutheran (Orange) | 18:14.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
103 | Eric Moniot | Sr | Santa Ynez | 18:16.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
104 | Jack Mosher | Sr | Jserra | 18:17.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
105 | Josue Navarro | Jr | Nipomo | 18:18.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
106 | Cameron Schmidt | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
107 | Evan O'connor | Jr | El Segundo | 18:24.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
108 | Michael Sanchez | So | Fillmore | 18:30.8 | 6:19 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 16/16 | 17:56 | 17:05 | 17:05 | |
109 | Vicente Huerta | Fr | Bishop Amat | 18:32.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
110 | Evan Bilotta | So | Crean Lutheran | 18:33.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
111 | Matt Torres | Jr | Big Bear | 18:34.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
112 | Peter Sou | So | Yucca Valley | 18:39.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
113 | Jonathan Ordaz | So | Fillmore | 18:42.7 | 6:23 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 16/16 | 18:26 | 18:26 | ||
114 | Christian Andrade | So | Fillmore | 18:46.7 | 6:25 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 16/16 | 18:53 (0:06) |
18:53 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
115 | Jacob Sutherland | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 18:48.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
116 | Lucas Schroeder | Jr | Lutheran (Orange) | 18:58.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
117 | Curtis Ponce | Sr | Fillmore | 19:11.1 | 6:33 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 14/16 | 17:48 | 17:48 | ||
118 | Je Hinojosa Perez | Fr | Nipomo | 19:15.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
119 | Mackenzie Wright | Jr | Oaks Christian | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvard/Westlake 6-4-4-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
81:34 16:19 5:34 |
91 | Jack Stovitz Sr 15:52 5:25 7 |
Nate Hollander Jr 16:12 5:32 14 |
Nicholas Sweeney Jr 16:18 5:34 17 |
Jason Santillan Jr 16:29 5:37 20 |
Jonah Ring So 16:42 5:42 33 |
Austin Mcnab So 17:12 5:52 54 |
Andrew Shibuya Fr 17:52 6:06 85 |
2 | Foothill Technology 2-1-2-3-2 Gap: 1:46 |
81:19 16:16 5:33 |
115 | Moses Bojorquez Sr 15:10 5:11 2 |
Jared Rodriguez Jr 15:44 5:22 6 |
Trey Casswell Jr 16:35 5:39 27 |
Andrew Neville Sr 16:54 5:46 38 |
Alec Llamas So 16:56 5:47 42 |
John Marcoux Fr 17:20 5:55 59 |
Jonah Bufford Jr 17:48 6:04 84 |
3 | Santa Ynez 4-2-1-2-3 Gap: 1:33 |
81:44 16:21 5:35 |
119 | Johnny Jimenez Sr 15:30 5:17 4 |
Brian Illes Sr 16:04 5:29 10 |
Tommy Hill Jr 16:06 5:30 12 |
Cody Hill Jr 17:01 5:48 45 |
Grehson Smith Sr 17:03 5:49 48 |
Dennis Rojas Sr 17:29 5:58 69 |
Eric Moniot Sr 18:16 6:14 96 |
4 | Covina 7-7-6-4-4 Gap: 0:40 |
82:31 16:30 5:38 |
120 | Daniel Salazar Sr 16:02 5:28 8 |
Cesar Nava So 16:29 5:38 21 |
Ben Jacinto Jr 16:38 5:41 29 |
Jose Pineda So 16:40 5:41 30 |
Charley Johnson Sr 16:42 5:42 32 |
Cesar Chavez So 18:00 6:08 87 |
Andrew Rubalcava Jr 18:06 6:11 91 |
5 | Yucca Valley 9-6-5-6-5 Gap: 1:12 |
83:04 16:37 5:40 |
150 | Khaleel Leforce Sr 16:07 5:30 13 |
Dylan Deluna Jr 16:14 5:32 15 |
Jorge Diaz So 16:35 5:40 28 |
Damian Vasquez So 16:49 5:44 36 |
Gabriel Contreras Jr 17:19 5:55 58 |
Nathan Harman Jr 17:22 5:56 64 |
Peter Sou So 18:39 6:22 105 |
6 | Bishop Amat 3-2-3-5-6 Gap: 2:05 |
82:32 16:30 5:38 |
155 | Robbie Santoyo Sr 15:22 5:15 3 |
Adrian Diaz Sr 16:04 5:29 11 |
Luis Huerta Jr 16:30 5:38 23 |
Vincent Reyes Jr 17:09 5:51 52 |
Angel Arrellano So 17:27 5:57 66 |
Isaiah Hernandez Fr 17:32 5:59 71 |
Vicente Huerta Fr 18:32 6:20 102 |
7 | Jserra 1-5-7-7-7 Gap: 2:14 |
82:53 16:35 5:39 |
172 | Andrew Burkhardt Sr 15:03 5:08 1 |
Nico Abusaid Jr 16:33 5:39 26 |
Ethan Briggs Jr 16:56 5:47 41 |
Peter Herold Fr 17:02 5:49 47 |
Chris Perez Sr 17:18 5:54 57 |
Matthew Burkhardt Fr 17:48 6:04 83 |
Jack Mosher Sr 18:18 6:15 97 |
8 | El Segundo 5-9-9-8-8 Gap: 2:03 |
84:12 16:50 5:45 |
214 | Gavin Glynn Sr 15:34 5:19 5 |
Shane Mahon Jr 16:54 5:46 39 |
Garnet Rifkin So 17:02 5:49 46 |
Pierce Nebel Jr 17:05 5:50 49 |
Daniel Gutierrez Jr 17:37 6:01 75 |
Kevin Mcmullin Sr 18:09 6:12 93 |
Evan O'connor Jr 18:25 6:17 100 |
9 | Oaks Christian 12-12-8-9-9 Gap: 1:04 |
84:51 16:58 5:47 |
221 | Graham Newman So 16:30 5:38 22 |
Jacob Erbes So 16:41 5:42 31 |
Trent Robinett Jr 16:47 5:44 35 |
Preston Strother Jr 17:21 5:55 60 |
Alek Borzone Fr 17:33 5:59 73 |
Colin Schaub Jr 17:38 6:01 78 |
Mackenzie Wright Jr 23:45 8:06 112 |
10 | Nipomo 13-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:07 |
85:09 17:02 5:49 |
240 | Rogelio Flores Sr 16:31 5:38 24 |
Garrett Morgan Jr 16:32 5:39 25 |
Joseph Gocke So 17:08 5:51 51 |
Devin Diaz Fr 17:22 5:56 63 |
Raul Angeles Sr 17:37 6:01 77 |
Josue Navarro Jr 18:19 6:15 98 |
Je Hinojosa Perez Fr 19:16 6:34 111 |
11 | Laguna Beach 14-14-13-12-11 Gap: 0:48 |
85:34 17:07 5:50 |
255 | Penn Nielson Sr 16:44 5:43 34 |
Drake Butler Sr 16:57 5:47 43 |
Ryan Whitlock Jr 16:59 5:48 44 |
Luc La Montagne So 17:22 5:55 62 |
Ayrton Svenson Jr 17:32 5:59 72 |
Tim Andrews Sr 17:35 6:00 74 |
William Kramer Jr 18:01 6:09 88 |
12 | Big Bear 10-8-10-11-12 Gap: 1:22 |
85:29 17:06 5:50 |
259 | Mauricio Ramos Jr 16:18 5:34 16 |
Nathan Randle So 16:27 5:37 19 |
Fletcher Little Fr 17:26 5:57 65 |
Mark Diaz Jr 17:38 6:01 79 |
Chris Diaz So 17:40 6:02 80 |
Chris Moralez Jr 17:46 6:04 82 |
Matt Torres Jr 18:35 6:20 104 |
13 | Notre Dame (S.O.) 15-15-15-15-13 Gap: 0:45 |
86:26 17:17 5:54 |
294 | Enzo Wright Sr 16:52 5:45 37 |
Kristian Ruegg Sr 17:07 5:51 50 |
Ryan Armstrong So 17:21 5:55 61 |
Lucas Rondan So 17:29 5:58 70 |
Anthony Marable Sr 17:37 6:01 76 |
Thomas Simmons So 18:04 6:10 89 |
Brenna Lagerstrom Sr 18:13 6:13 94 |
14 | Crean Lutheran 11-13-14-13-14 Gap: 1:39 |
86:40 17:20 5:55 |
297 | Craig Odenwald So 16:26 5:36 18 |
Dylan Kochan Fr 17:11 5:52 53 |
Garrett Miller Fr 17:14 5:53 55 |
Chris Campbell Sr 17:45 6:04 81 |
Peter Weiss So 18:05 6:10 90 |
Evan Bilotta So 18:33 6:20 103 |
Jacob Sutherland Fr 18:48 6:25 108 |
15 | Lutheran (Orange) 8-10-12-14-15 Gap: 2:13 |
86:47 17:21 5:55 |
303 | Jacob Miller Sr 16:02 5:28 9 |
Lucas Mowery So 16:55 5:46 40 |
Jonah Kaufmann Sr 17:27 5:57 67 |
Aiden Glicker Fr 18:08 6:11 92 |
Carlton Chang Sr 18:15 6:14 95 |
Cameron Schmidt So 18:22 6:16 99 |
Lucas Schroeder Jr 18:59 6:29 109 |
16 | Fillmore 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:28 |
89:52 17:58 6:08 |
417 | Jose Rodriguez Sr 17:15 5:53 56 |
Johnny Martinez Jr 17:29 5:58 68 |
Adrian Orozco Jr 17:54 6:07 86 |
Michael Sanchez So 18:31 6:19 101 |
Jonathan Ordaz So 18:43 6:23 106 |
Christian Andrade So 18:47 6:25 107 |
Curtis Ponce Sr 19:11 6:33 110 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.