Fillmore Results from the Cool Breeze Invitational at Brookside Golf Course on 9/7/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avila, Vanessa | Jr | V | 19:46 | 6:35 | 3 | 149/254 | 4/5 | 4/13 | 20/34 | 19:07 | ||||
Dela Cruz, Isabel | Fr | Fr | 27:42.4 | 9:14 | 3 | 94/111 | 3/4 | 11/13 | 13/16 | |||||
Delacruz, Isabela | So | So | 26:30.6 | 8:50 | 3 | 52/82 | 1/2 | 9/13 | 18/24 | 23:49 | ||||
Gonzalez, Nicole | Jr | V | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | 3 | 84/254 | 3/5 | 3/13 | 11/34 | 20:52 (2:03,9.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Guerrero, Daisy | Fr | Fr | 30:25.3 | 10:08 | 3 | 104/111 | 4/4 | 13/13 | 10/12 | |||||
Herrera, Angelica | Fr | Fr | 23:27.2 | 7:49 | 3 | 55/111 | 1/4 | 6/13 | 24/29 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Orozco, Emma | Sr | JV | 23:47.6 | 7:56 | 3 | 33/126 | 1/2 | 7/13 | 13/30 | 22:22 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Ortiz, Emma | So | So | 27:47.5 | 9:16 | 3 | 62/82 | 2/2 | 12/13 | 13/16 | 27:57 (0:09,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Perez, Diana | Sr | V | 18:44.7 | 6:15 | 3 | 75/254 | 2/5 | 2/13 | 18/34 | 18:25 | ||||
Rodriguez, Carissa | Sr | V | 17:47.3 | 5:56 | 3 | 27/254 | 1/5 | 1/13 | 16/35 | 18:01 (0:14,1.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Vega, Jasmine | Fr | Fr | 27:04.4 | 9:01 | 3 | 90/111 | 2/4 | 10/13 | 22/24 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Venegas, Ebony | So | V | 21:04.9 | 7:02 | 3 | 217/254 | 5/5 | 5/13 | 29/33 | 22:32 (1:27,6.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Vieyra, Eva | Jr | JV | 25:31 | 8:30 | 3 | 56/126 | 2/2 | 8/13 | 15/28 | 26:56 (1:25,5.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/33 | 96:12 3:18 |
3 | 6:25 | 5:56 | 7:02 | 494 | 5:47 | 95:18 | Carissa Rodriguez (26), Diana Perez (68), Nicole Gonzalez (77), Vanessa Avila (132), Ebony Venegas (191) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Shulze | Sr | Oak Park | 16:32.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Tiani Goeson | Fr | Serrano | 16:39.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Jacqueline Duarte | So | Chino Hills | 16:53.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Amber Rios | So | Colony | 16:54.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Sydney Hwang | Sr | Claremont | 16:55.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
6 | Hailey Kirsch | Jr | Valencia-V | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
7 | Savannah Scriven | Jr | Palos Verdes | 17:03.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Jill Walker | So | Simi Valley | 17:08.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
9 | Maribel Aguilar | Jr | Serrano | 17:10.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
10 | Emma Hadley | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
11 | Kalinda Reynolds | Sr | Claremont | 17:13.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
12 | Ellaney Matarese | So | La Canada | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | Jacqueline Cascione | Sr | Saugus | 17:15.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
14 | Sarah Auther | Jr | La Canada | 17:17.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
15 | Azalea Segura-mora | Jr | Claremont | 17:17.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Isabella Duarte | Fr | Saugus | 17:19.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
17 | Amelia Kang | Fr | St. Margaret's | 17:19.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Angie Gushue | So | Claremont | 17:20.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
19 | Keryn Casteel | So | Colony | 17:26.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Diana Bautista | So | Santiago (Cor) | 17:29.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Andi Carnell | Sr | St. Margaret's | 17:32.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
22 | Clara Meade | Jr | Tesoro | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
23 | Tupelo Sullivan | Jr | Santa Monica | 17:35.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
24 | Julia Pearson | So | Saugus | 17:42.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
25 | Elizabeth Martin | Sr | Serrano | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
26 | Amaya Aguilar | Sr | Saugus | 17:47.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
27 | Carissa Rodriguez | Sr | Fillmore | 17:47.3 | 5:56 | 1/5 | 1/13 | 16/35 | ||||
28 | Molly Ann Hastings | Jr | Redondo | 17:48.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
29 | Shayla Cruz | Sr | Saugus | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
30 | Julia Marriott | Sr | Claremont | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Sarah Paino | So | Canyon-Ana | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
32 | Adena Dipaolo | Sr | La Canada | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
33 | Isabella Landry | Sr | Redondo | 17:55.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Ashling Carr | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 17:56.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Hannah Fredericks | So | Saugus | 18:00.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
36 | Isabella Frisone | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 18:03.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
37 | Olivia Paez | Sr | Bishop Amat | 18:04.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
38 | Ronnie Jones | So | Valencia-V | 18:07.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
39 | Morgan Rust | Jr | Bishop Amat | 18:08.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
40 | Sasha Codiga | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
41 | Katelyn Meza | Jr | Santiago (Cor) | 18:11.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
42 | Marisol Aguilar | Jr | Serrano | 18:12.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
43 | Sophia Atin | Jr | Crescenta Vlly | 18:12.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
44 | Sydney Makar | So | Valencia-V | 18:15.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
45 | Katelyn Vuong | Jr | Covina | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
46 | Lanie Schemenauer | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
47 | Angelee Berganio | Jr | Canyon-CC | 18:17.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Mariam Masud | Sr | Woodbridge | 18:18.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
49 | Kalista Tibbels | So | Poly (Riv) | 18:19.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
50 | Haley Allen | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 18:20.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
51 | Amanda Sosa | Sr | ML King | 18:21.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
52 | Domenica Villegas | Sr | Redondo | 18:25.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
53 | Monica Fonseca | Sr | Claremont | 18:25.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
54 | Lauren Jauregui | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:26.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
55 | Kaela Berretta | Jr | Saugus | 18:26.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
56 | Ceci Whitney | Jr | Burroughs(Bur) | 18:27.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
57 | Kasey Bohney | Jr | Redondo | 18:27.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
58 | Macy Bryant | Jr | Saugus | 18:28.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
59 | Hailey Rutter | Jr | Saugus | 18:28.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
60 | Shelby Bender | Jr | Redondo | 18:29.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
61 | Madison Oswalt | Jr | Santiago (Cor) | 18:33.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
62 | Anna Terrell | Fr | Palos Verdes | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
63 | Samantha Steman | Jr | Palos Verdes | 18:34.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
64 | Hennessey Evans | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:34.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
65 | Peyton Heiden | Sr | Redondo | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
66 | Isabella Rubalcava | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 18:35.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
67 | Mckenna Paulson | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
68 | Elena Umana | Jr | Poly (Riv) | 18:36.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
69 | Bailey Watts | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:38.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
70 | Ashlynn Viramontes | Fr | Katella | 18:38.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
71 | Dani Salcedo | So | Saugus | 18:40.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
72 | Isabelle Tamaddon | Jr | Oak Park | 18:40.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
73 | Marissa Arredondo | So | Bishop Amat | 18:41.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
74 | Samantha Ulloa | Jr | Serrano | 18:41.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
75 | Diana Perez | Sr | Fillmore | 18:44.7 | 6:15 | 2/5 | 2/13 | 18/34 | ||||
76 | Allie Scimia | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:44.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
77 | Montgomery Allison | So | Redondo | 18:45.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
78 | Samantha Velazquez | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 18:46.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
79 | Joan Green | Jr | ML King | 18:46.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
80 | Bella Martinez | So | Palos Verdes | 18:46.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
81 | Jenna Milbrodt | Fr | La Canada | 18:47.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
82 | Marissa Marti | Sr | Valencia-V | 18:47.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
83 | Madison Elliott | Jr | Serrano | 18:48.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
84 | Nicole Gonzalez | Jr | Fillmore | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | 3/5 | 3/13 | 11/34 | ||||
85 | Gabriela Borraez | Sr | Crescenta Vlly | 18:49.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
86 | Samantha Moore | Jr | Crescenta Vlly | 18:50.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
87 | Teagan Carr | Fr | Canyon-Ana | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
88 | Graciela Retiguin | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
89 | Madison Kuhn | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:51.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
90 | Emma Barrosa | So | Glendora | 18:51.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
91 | Carly Burns | So | Serrano | 18:52.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
92 | Claire Hardesty | So | Palos Verdes | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
93 | Paola Gamez | Sr | Katella | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
94 | Chloe Davidson | Sr | Canyon-CC | 18:58.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
95 | Grace Dorantes | Sr | Claremont | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
96 | Catherine Mcgettigan | Sr | Tesoro | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
97 | Melissa Pinter | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:03.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
98 | Charlotte Jones | Jr | St. Margaret's | 19:04.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
99 | Amanda Grady | Sr | Tesoro | 19:04.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
100 | Karisa Kopecek | So | St. Joseph-Lw | 19:04.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
101 | Therese Bach | Sr | Redondo | 19:05.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
102 | Bradi Steinhardt | So | Tesoro | 19:06.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
103 | Julianna Navarro | Sr | Burroughs(Bur) | 19:06.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
104 | Kaitlyn Atkinson | Sr | Glendora | 19:06.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
105 | Sarah Nakama | So | Crescenta Vlly | 19:10.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
106 | Madeleine Zavala | So | Woodbridge | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
107 | Amanda Crowell | Jr | Glendora | 19:11.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
108 | Parker Lauer | Jr | Santa Monica | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
109 | Sierra Shaver | Jr | Woodbridge | 19:12.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
110 | Emma Nelson | So | Palos Verdes | 19:12.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
111 | Dunia Dunn | Jr | Santa Monica | 19:13.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
112 | Mariah Walters | So | La Mirada | 19:13.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
113 | Raha Motamedi | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
114 | Abby Gradijan | Sr | Canyon-Ana | 19:16.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
115 | Chandler Bietsch | So | Canyon-CC | 19:18.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
116 | Lakely Nealis | Sr | Burroughs(Bur) | 19:19.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
117 | Jenna Bernath | Jr | ML King | 19:20.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
118 | Mckenna Heeg | Jr | Crescenta Vlly | 19:21.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
119 | Eden Houske | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:21.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
120 | Maia Smolyanov | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:22.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
121 | Sarah Jamil | Sr | Tesoro | 19:22.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
122 | Jade Readyhoff | Jr | Palos Verdes | 19:24.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
123 | Erin Miller | Jr | Golden Valley SS | 19:25.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
124 | Kat Collier | So | St. Margaret's | 19:26.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
125 | Valentina Medina | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:27.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
126 | Gabbie Rivera | Sr | Bishop Amat | 19:28.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
127 | Cassandra Ulloa | Sr | Serrano | 19:28.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
128 | Ava Wasson | Jr | Santa Monica | 19:29.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
129 | Brooke Hill | Jr | St. Joseph-Lw | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
130 | Kaley Fisher | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:30.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
131 | Izzy Lieberman | Sr | Crescenta Vlly | 19:30.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
132 | Gema Buelna | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 19:33.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
133 | Julia Martin | Sr | St. Margaret's | 19:34.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
134 | Diana Romero | Sr | Katella | 19:34.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
135 | Alexa Zaragoza | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 19:36.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
136 | Gabriella Gutenkauf | Sr | St. Joseph-Lw | 19:37.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
137 | Melissa Duncan | Jr | Canyon-CC | 19:37.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
138 | Payton Lehman | So | Serrano | 19:37.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
139 | Jessica Schempp | Jr | Canyon-Ana | 19:38.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
140 | Vivian Martinez | Fr | St. Joseph-Lw | 19:40.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
141 | Sarah Benitez | Jr | Crescenta Vlly | 19:40.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
142 | Brooke Milam | Sr | Golden Valley SS | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
143 | Hope Codiga | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
144 | Natalia Gagliano | Jr | Palos Verdes | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
145 | Avery Kuehfuss | Sr | Glendora | 19:43.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
146 | Soleil Russo | So | Poly (Riv) | 19:43.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
147 | Myah Peters | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
148 | Paris Camacho | Sr | Canyon-CC | 19:45.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
149 | Vanessa Avila | Jr | Fillmore | 19:46 | 6:35 | 4/5 | 4/13 | 20/34 | ||||
150 | Savannah Owens | Sr | Oak Park | 19:46.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
151 | Natalia Zuniga | Jr | La Mirada | 19:47.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
152 | Kayla Hudson | Sr | Chino Hills | 19:48.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
153 | Madison Pirkey | Sr | La Canada | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
154 | Stephanie Honeywell | Jr | Glendora | 19:49.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
155 | Mary Price | Jr | Valencia-V | 19:50.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
156 | Kayla Zendejas | Sr | La Mirada | 19:51.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
157 | Madeleine Arundale | So | St. Margaret's | 19:52.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
158 | Mckayla Andrus | Sr | Golden Valley SS | 19:52.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
159 | Angie Taylor | Jr | Oak Park | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
160 | Audrey Emis | Fr | Glendora | 19:54.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
161 | Claire Mullen | So | St. Margaret's | 19:55.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
162 | Helena Valdez | Sr | Poly (Riv) | 19:56.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
163 | Melissa Owens | Sr | Crescenta Vlly | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
164 | Teresa Rangel | Sr | Poly (Riv) | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
165 | Alejandra Cortez | Fr | Colony | 19:57.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
166 | Amaya Ferris | Sr | La Mirada | 19:59.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
167 | Kennedy Hinson | Jr | Golden Valley SS | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
168 | Anarely Hernandez | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 20:02.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
169 | Jisselle Lomeli | Sr | Golden Valley SS | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
170 | Sarah Moses | Fr | Glendora | 20:04.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
171 | Megan Chan | Sr | Colony | 20:04.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
172 | Chloe Green | Sr | Tesoro | 20:05.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
173 | Nicole Mucci | So | Serrano | 20:07.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
174 | Mia Guiterrez | Sr | La Mirada | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
175 | Anna Kroskrity | So | Santa Monica | 20:08.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
176 | Ily Nelson | Jr | Crescenta Vlly | 20:10.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
177 | Joellen Bragasin | So | Golden Valley SS | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
178 | Vanessa Reveles | Sr | Burroughs(Bur) | 20:13.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
179 | Amira Rehman | Sr | Santa Monica | 20:13.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
180 | Anna Faries | So | Santa Monica | 20:15.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
181 | Daisy Garcia | Jr | Indio | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
182 | Riley Masterson | So | Santa Monica | 20:18.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
183 | Audrey Carrillo | Fr | Covina | 20:19.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
184 | Alexis Songco | Jr | Golden Valley SS | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
185 | Justine Marshall | So | ML King | 20:20.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
186 | Caroline Wreszin | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
187 | Suyeon (amber) Jhun | Sr | Woodbridge | 20:22.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
188 | Kira Marx | So | Tesoro | 20:23.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
189 | Cayedelen Cano | Sr | Chino Hills | 20:24.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
190 | Belinda Oceguera | So | Chino Hills | 20:24.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
191 | Shelby Grossi | So | ML King | 20:25.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
192 | Rilee Brentlinger | Sr | Tesoro | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
193 | Jazmin Scott | Jr | Glendora | 20:27.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
194 | Kayla Cordero | So | Covina | 20:29.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
195 | Kaitlin Handler | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
196 | Avalon Provance | So | ML King | 20:30.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
197 | Sarah Lora | Sr | Covina | 20:31.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
198 | Kaylee Rojas | Sr | Canyon-CC | 20:32.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
199 | Serena Smith | Sr | St. Joseph-Lw | 20:34.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
200 | Emile Ruiz | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:34.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
201 | Liana Morrissey | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 20:36.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
202 | Paulina Buelna | Jr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 20:36.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
203 | Liliana Carrillo | Jr | Covina | 20:38.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
204 | Caitlyn Cortes | Sr | Chino Hills | 20:38.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
205 | Athena Cruz-albrecht | Jr | Oak Park | 20:43.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
206 | Itzel Garcia-soria | Fr | Katella | 20:44.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
207 | Abigail Messe | Sr | Oak Park | 20:45.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
208 | Ginny Lopez | So | Katella | 20:52.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
209 | Max Imarie Caberra | So | Colony | 20:53.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
210 | Renae Mccoy | Sr | St. Joseph-Lw | 20:54.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
211 | Savannah Shadell | Jr | Tesoro | 20:56.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
212 | Tori Cota | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
213 | Catherine Rodriguez | Jr | Glendora | 20:57.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
214 | Sophia Gomez | So | La Mirada | 20:57.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
215 | Amy Escobedo | So | Covina | 20:59.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
216 | Katie Marx | Sr | Tesoro | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
217 | Ebony Venegas | So | Fillmore | 21:04.9 | 7:02 | 5/5 | 5/13 | 29/33 | ||||
218 | Jasmine Ayala | Sr | Indio | 21:06.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
219 | Joy Nakazawa | Fr | Valencia-V | 21:06.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
220 | Ailani Diaz | Jr | La Mirada | 21:09.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
221 | Sophie Price | Fr | Valencia-V | 21:10.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
222 | Lesly Trejo | Jr | Colony | 21:14.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
223 | Liliana Gomez | Fr | Poly (Riv) | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
224 | Nathalie Vasquez | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 21:17.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
225 | Rosaly Castorena | Sr | Covina | 21:17.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
226 | Jenny Cortez | Jr | Indio | 21:23.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
227 | Alondra Arevalo | Fr | Colony | 21:23.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
228 | Elisabeth Ferry | Jr | Woodbridge | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
229 | Alejandra Hernandez | Jr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 21:35.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
230 | Madison Payne | Jr | Glendora | 21:40.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
231 | Evelyn Ramos | Jr | St. Joseph-Lw | 21:40.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
232 | Sarah Bazua | Sr | St. Joseph-Lw | 21:42.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
233 | Raquel Zamora | Jr | St. Joseph-Lw | 21:43.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
234 | Aliyah Zendejas | Jr | Indio | 21:46.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
235 | Marissa Thompson | Sr | Indio | 21:48.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
236 | Juliette Aslanian | So | La Canada | 21:53.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
237 | Lana Santiago | So | Poly (Riv) | 21:57.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
238 | Jasmine Romero | Jr | Indio | 22:01.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
239 | Adriana Rodriquez | Jr | Colony | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
240 | Jeanette Hernandez | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 22:06.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
241 | Ellen Moody | Sr | Valencia-V | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
242 | Samantha Hoxsie | Jr | Burroughs(Bur) | 22:22.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
243 | Madison Venegas | Sr | Oak Park | 22:24.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
244 | Georgia Yamamoto | So | Flintridge Prep | 22:27.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
245 | Katie Bennett | So | Flintridge Prep | 22:32.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
246 | Jordan Lay | So | La Canada | 22:33.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
247 | Ileana Figueroa | Jr | Burroughs(Bur) | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
248 | Samantha Cardenas | Jr | Indio | 22:39.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
249 | Isabel Santana | Jr | La Mirada | 22:43.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
250 | Anabelle Cruz | Sr | Valencia-V | 23:03.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
251 | Audrie Mahassel | So | Katella | 23:13.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
252 | Jacqueline Sandoval | Sr | Indio | 23:26.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
253 | Madeline Montes | So | Flintridge Prep | 24:22.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
254 | Kyra Andersen | So | Valencia-V | 25:26.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
86:40 17:20 5:47 |
75 | Sydney Hwang Sr 16:56 5:39 5 |
Kalinda Reynolds Sr 17:14 5:45 10 |
Azalea Segura-mora Jr 17:18 5:46 14 |
Angie Gushue So 17:21 5:47 17 |
Julia Marriott Sr 17:52 5:57 29 |
Monica Fonseca Sr 18:26 6:09 50 |
Grace Dorantes Sr 18:59 6:20 88 |
2 | Saugus 10-5-3-3-2 Gap: 0:34 |
87:55 17:35 5:52 |
103 | Jacqueline Cascione Sr 17:16 5:45 12 |
Isabella Duarte Fr 17:19 5:46 15 |
Julia Pearson So 17:42 5:54 23 |
Amaya Aguilar Sr 17:47 5:56 25 |
Shayla Cruz Sr 17:50 5:57 28 |
Hannah Fredericks So 18:01 6:00 34 |
Kaela Berretta Jr 18:27 6:09 52 |
3 | Serrano 2-1-2-2-3 Gap: 2:02 |
88:30 17:42 5:54 |
140 | Tiani Goeson Fr 16:40 5:33 2 |
Maribel Aguilar Jr 17:10 5:43 8 |
Elizabeth Martin Sr 17:46 5:55 24 |
Marisol Aguilar Jr 18:12 6:04 39 |
Samantha Ulloa Jr 18:42 6:14 67 |
Madison Elliott Jr 18:48 6:16 76 |
Carly Burns So 18:52 6:17 84 |
4 | Canyon-Ana 8-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:24 |
89:41 17:56 5:59 |
168 | Emma Hadley Fr 17:12 5:44 9 |
Sarah Paino So 17:53 5:58 30 |
Ashling Carr Jr 17:57 5:59 33 |
Isabella Frisone Fr 18:03 6:01 35 |
Isabella Rubalcava Jr 18:36 6:12 61 |
Teagan Carr Fr 18:51 6:17 80 |
Graciela Retiguin Sr 18:51 6:17 81 |
5 | Redondo 16-11-7-7-5 Gap: 0:41 |
91:07 18:13 6:04 |
217 | Molly Ann Hastings Jr 17:49 5:56 27 |
Isabella Landry Sr 17:55 5:58 32 |
Domenica Villegas Sr 18:25 6:08 49 |
Kasey Bohney Jr 18:28 6:09 54 |
Shelby Bender Jr 18:30 6:10 55 |
Peyton Heiden Sr 18:35 6:12 60 |
Montgomery Allison So 18:46 6:15 70 |
6 | Palos Verdes 7-12-9-8-6 Gap: 1:43 |
91:35 18:19 6:06 |
257 | Savannah Scriven Jr 17:04 5:41 7 |
Anna Terrell Fr 18:34 6:11 57 |
Samantha Steman Jr 18:34 6:11 58 |
Mckenna Paulson Sr 18:36 6:12 62 |
Bella Martinez So 18:46 6:15 73 |
Claire Hardesty So 18:57 6:19 85 |
Emma Nelson So 19:12 6:24 102 |
7 | La Canada 9-4-4-5-7 Gap: 2:33 |
91:03 18:13 6:04 |
265 | Ellaney Matarese So 17:15 5:45 11 |
Sarah Auther Jr 17:17 5:46 13 |
Adena Dipaolo Sr 17:55 5:58 31 |
Jenna Milbrodt Fr 18:47 6:16 74 |
Madison Pirkey Sr 19:48 6:36 136 |
Juliette Aslanian So 21:54 7:18 207 |
Jordan Lay So 22:34 7:31 215 |
8 | Valencia-V 6-8-6-6-8 Gap: 2:53 |
92:00 18:24 6:08 |
296 | Hailey Kirsch Jr 16:58 5:39 6 |
Ronnie Jones So 18:08 6:03 36 |
Sydney Makar So 18:16 6:05 41 |
Marissa Marti Sr 18:48 6:16 75 |
Mary Price Jr 19:51 6:37 138 |
Joy Nakazawa Fr 21:07 7:02 193 |
Sophie Price Fr 21:11 7:04 195 |
9 | Santiago (Cor) 12-10-8-8-9 Gap: 2:01 |
92:31 18:30 6:10 |
300 | Diana Bautista So 17:30 5:50 19 |
Katelyn Meza Jr 18:11 6:04 38 |
Madison Oswalt Jr 18:34 6:11 56 |
Samantha Velazquez Sr 18:46 6:15 71 |
Kaley Fisher Sr 19:30 6:30 116 |
||
10 | St. Margaret's 11-6-10-10-10 Gap: 2:15 |
92:58 18:36 6:12 |
358 | Amelia Kang Fr 17:20 5:47 16 |
Andi Carnell Sr 17:33 5:51 20 |
Charlotte Jones Jr 19:04 6:21 91 |
Kat Collier So 19:27 6:29 112 |
Julia Martin Sr 19:34 6:31 119 |
Madeleine Arundale So 19:52 6:37 140 |
Claire Mullen So 19:55 6:38 144 |
11 | Crescenta Vlly 18-19-15-11-11 Gap: 1:09 |
94:25 18:53 6:18 |
402 | Sophia Atin Jr 18:13 6:04 40 |
Gabriela Borraez Sr 18:49 6:16 78 |
Samantha Moore Jr 18:50 6:17 79 |
Sarah Nakama So 19:11 6:24 97 |
Mckenna Heeg Jr 19:22 6:27 108 |
Izzy Lieberman Sr 19:31 6:30 117 |
Sarah Benitez Jr 19:41 6:34 125 |
12 | Tesoro 13-17-17-12-12 Gap: 1:49 |
94:09 18:50 6:17 |
406 | Clara Meade Jr 17:34 5:51 21 |
Catherine Mcgettigan Sr 19:01 6:20 89 |
Amanda Grady Sr 19:05 6:22 92 |
Bradi Steinhardt So 19:06 6:22 94 |
Sarah Jamil Sr 19:23 6:28 110 |
Chloe Green Sr 20:06 6:42 154 |
Kira Marx So 20:23 6:48 167 |
13 | Trabuco Hills 26-22-19-14-13 Gap: 0:53 |
95:06 19:01 6:20 |
435 | Hennessey Evans Sr 18:35 6:12 59 |
Bailey Watts Jr 18:38 6:13 64 |
Melissa Pinter So 19:03 6:21 90 |
Maia Smolyanov So 19:22 6:27 109 |
Valentina Medina So 19:27 6:29 113 |
Kaitlin Handler Sr 20:30 6:50 172 |
|
14 | Canyon-CC 21-23-22-20-14 Gap: 1:29 |
95:58 19:12 6:24 |
490 | Angelee Berganio Jr 18:17 6:06 44 |
Chloe Davidson Sr 18:59 6:20 87 |
Chandler Bietsch So 19:19 6:26 105 |
Melissa Duncan Jr 19:37 6:32 123 |
Paris Camacho Sr 19:46 6:35 131 |
Kaylee Rojas Sr 20:32 6:51 175 |
|
15 | Fillmore 15-15-12-13-15 Gap: 3:18 |
96:12 19:14 6:25 |
494 | Carissa Rodriguez Sr 17:47 5:56 26 |
Diana Perez Sr 18:45 6:15 68 |
Nicole Gonzalez Jr 18:49 6:16 77 |
Vanessa Avila Jr 19:46 6:35 132 |
Ebony Venegas So 21:05 7:02 191 |
||
16 | Santa Monica 14-21-20-17-16 Gap: 2:33 |
95:39 19:08 6:23 |
495 | Tupelo Sullivan Jr 17:36 5:52 22 |
Parker Lauer Jr 19:12 6:24 100 |
Dunia Dunn Jr 19:13 6:24 103 |
Ava Wasson Jr 19:30 6:30 114 |
Anna Kroskrity So 20:09 6:43 156 |
Amira Rehman Sr 20:14 6:45 159 |
Anna Faries So 20:16 6:45 160 |
17 | Rancho Cucamonga 20-18-14-16-17 Gap: 2:19 |
96:12 19:14 6:25 |
501 | Lanie Schemenauer Sr 18:16 6:05 43 |
Allie Scimia So 18:45 6:15 69 |
Madison Kuhn Jr 18:52 6:17 82 |
Myah Peters Jr 19:45 6:35 130 |
Emile Ruiz Jr 20:35 6:52 177 |
||
18 | Colony 4-3-11-14-18 Gap: 3:58 |
95:16 19:03 6:21 |
508 | Amber Rios So 16:55 5:38 4 |
Keryn Casteel So 17:26 5:49 18 |
Alejandra Cortez Fr 19:57 6:39 147 |
Megan Chan Sr 20:05 6:42 153 |
Max Imarie Caberra So 20:53 6:58 186 |
Lesly Trejo Jr 21:15 7:05 196 |
Alondra Arevalo Fr 21:24 7:08 201 |
19 | Oak Park 1-13-16-18-19 Gap: 4:11 |
95:36 19:07 6:22 |
524 | Sarah Shulze Sr 16:32 5:31 1 |
Isabelle Tamaddon Jr 18:41 6:14 66 |
Savannah Owens Sr 19:47 6:36 133 |
Angie Taylor Jr 19:53 6:38 142 |
Athena Cruz-albrecht Jr 20:43 6:54 182 |
Abigail Messe Sr 20:46 6:55 184 |
Madison Venegas Sr 22:24 7:28 212 |
20 | Chino Hills 3-9-13-19-20 Gap: 3:31 |
95:57 19:11 6:24 |
526 | Jacqueline Duarte So 16:54 5:38 3 |
Lauren Jauregui Jr 18:26 6:09 51 |
Kayla Hudson Sr 19:48 6:36 135 |
Cayedelen Cano Sr 20:25 6:48 168 |
Belinda Oceguera So 20:25 6:48 169 |
Caitlyn Cortes Sr 20:39 6:53 181 |
Tori Cota Fr 20:56 6:59 188 |
21 | Poly (Riv) 23-16-23-22-21 Gap: 1:37 |
96:34 19:19 6:26 |
529 | Kalista Tibbels So 18:20 6:07 46 |
Elena Umana Jr 18:37 6:12 63 |
Soleil Russo So 19:44 6:35 129 |
Helena Valdez Sr 19:56 6:39 145 |
Teresa Rangel Sr 19:57 6:39 146 |
Liliana Gomez Fr 21:17 7:06 197 |
Lana Santiago So 21:58 7:19 208 |
22 | Glendora 28-27-27-24-22 Gap: 0:57 |
96:42 19:20 6:27 |
543 | Emma Barrosa So 18:52 6:17 83 |
Kaitlyn Atkinson Sr 19:07 6:22 96 |
Amanda Crowell Jr 19:11 6:24 99 |
Avery Kuehfuss Sr 19:43 6:34 128 |
Stephanie Honeywell Jr 19:49 6:36 137 |
Audrey Emis Fr 19:55 6:38 143 |
Sarah Moses Fr 20:04 6:41 152 |
23 | Flintridge Prep 17-14-18-21-23 Gap: 2:25 |
97:13 19:27 6:29 |
554 | Sasha Codiga Sr 18:11 6:04 37 |
Haley Allen Sr 18:21 6:07 47 |
Hope Codiga Sr 19:43 6:34 127 |
Caroline Wreszin Sr 20:22 6:47 165 |
Liana Morrissey Jr 20:36 6:52 178 |
Georgia Yamamoto So 22:28 7:29 213 |
Katie Bennett So 22:33 7:31 214 |
24 | ML King 24-20-21-23-24 Gap: 2:05 |
97:15 19:27 6:29 |
561 | Amanda Sosa Sr 18:21 6:07 48 |
Joan Green Jr 18:46 6:15 72 |
Jenna Bernath Jr 19:20 6:27 107 |
Justine Marshall So 20:21 6:47 164 |
Shelby Grossi So 20:26 6:49 170 |
Avalon Provance So 20:31 6:50 173 |
|
25 | Woodbridge 22-24-24-25-25 Gap: 3:14 |
98:36 19:43 6:34 |
612 | Mariam Masud Sr 18:18 6:06 45 |
Madeleine Zavala So 19:11 6:24 98 |
Sierra Shaver Jr 19:12 6:24 101 |
Suyeon (amber) Jhun Sr 20:22 6:47 166 |
Elisabeth Ferry Jr 21:32 7:11 202 |
||
26 | Burroughs(Bur) 25-25-25-26-26 Gap: 3:55 |
99:29 19:54 6:38 |
623 | Ceci Whitney Jr 18:27 6:09 53 |
Julianna Navarro Sr 19:06 6:22 95 |
Lakely Nealis Sr 19:20 6:27 106 |
Vanessa Reveles Sr 20:13 6:44 158 |
Samantha Hoxsie Jr 22:23 7:28 211 |
Ileana Figueroa Jr 22:34 7:31 216 |
|
27 | St. Joseph-Lw 29-29-28-27-27 Gap: 1:29 |
98:26 19:41 6:34 |
630 | Karisa Kopecek So 19:05 6:22 93 |
Brooke Hill Jr 19:30 6:30 115 |
Gabriella Gutenkauf Sr 19:37 6:32 122 |
Vivian Martinez Fr 19:40 6:33 124 |
Serena Smith Sr 20:34 6:51 176 |
Renae Mccoy Sr 20:54 6:58 187 |
Evelyn Ramos Jr 21:40 7:13 204 |
28 | Katella 27-26-26-27-28 Gap: 2:15 |
98:47 19:45 6:35 |
639 | Ashlynn Viramontes Fr 18:38 6:13 65 |
Paola Gamez Sr 18:57 6:19 86 |
Diana Romero Sr 19:35 6:32 120 |
Itzel Garcia-soria Fr 20:44 6:55 183 |
Ginny Lopez So 20:53 6:58 185 |
Audrie Mahassel So 23:14 7:45 218 |
|
29 | Golden Valley SS 31-30-31-30-29 Gap: 0:38 |
99:05 19:49 6:36 |
678 | Erin Miller Jr 19:26 6:29 111 |
Brooke Milam Sr 19:42 6:34 126 |
Mckayla Andrus Sr 19:53 6:38 141 |
Kennedy Hinson Jr 20:02 6:41 149 |
Jisselle Lomeli Sr 20:03 6:41 151 |
Joellen Bragasin So 20:11 6:44 157 |
Alexis Songco Jr 20:20 6:47 163 |
30 | La Mirada 30-31-30-29-30 Gap: 0:55 |
99:01 19:48 6:36 |
680 | Mariah Walters So 19:13 6:24 104 |
Natalia Zuniga Jr 19:48 6:36 134 |
Kayla Zendejas Sr 19:52 6:37 139 |
Amaya Ferris Sr 20:00 6:40 148 |
Mia Guiterrez Sr 20:08 6:43 155 |
Sophia Gomez So 20:58 6:59 189 |
Ailani Diaz Jr 21:10 7:03 194 |
31 | Covina 19-28-29-31-31 Gap: 2:22 |
100:16 20:03 6:41 |
729 | Katelyn Vuong Jr 18:16 6:05 42 |
Audrey Carrillo Fr 20:20 6:47 162 |
Kayla Cordero So 20:30 6:50 171 |
Sarah Lora Sr 20:32 6:51 174 |
Liliana Carrillo Jr 20:38 6:53 180 |
Amy Escobedo So 21:00 7:00 190 |
Rosaly Castorena Sr 21:18 7:06 199 |
32 | Sacred Heart of Jesus 32-32-32-32-32 Gap: 1:44 |
101:07 20:13 6:44 |
766 | Gema Buelna Sr 19:34 6:31 118 |
Alexa Zaragoza Sr 19:36 6:32 121 |
Anarely Hernandez Sr 20:03 6:41 150 |
Paulina Buelna Jr 20:37 6:52 179 |
Nathalie Vasquez Sr 21:18 7:06 198 |
Alejandra Hernandez Jr 21:36 7:12 203 |
Jeanette Hernandez Sr 22:07 7:22 210 |
33 | Indio 33-33-33-33-33 Gap: 1:30 |
106:23 21:17 7:06 |
964 | Daisy Garcia Jr 20:18 6:46 161 |
Jasmine Ayala Sr 21:07 7:02 192 |
Jenny Cortez Jr 21:24 7:08 200 |
Aliyah Zendejas Jr 21:46 7:15 205 |
Marissa Thompson Sr 21:48 7:16 206 |
Jasmine Romero Jr 22:02 7:21 209 |
Samantha Cardenas Jr 22:40 7:33 217 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Morales | So | Barstow | 19:43.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
2 | Jacqueline Mathers | So | Oak Park | 20:37.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
3 | Genevieve Harvey | So | Flintridge Prep | 20:38.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
4 | Maya Rodriguez | So | Bishop Amat | 21:04.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
5 | Gillian Ong | So | Oak Park | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
6 | Sydney Reese | So | Oak Park | 22:17.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
7 | Andrea Rubio | So | Bonita | 22:24.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
8 | Jaelynn Ledesma | So | La Mirada | 22:24.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
9 | Cora Hesson | So | South Torrance | 22:43.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
10 | Lauren Nicholson | So | Oak Park | 22:48.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
11 | Riddhi Verma | So | Western | 22:56.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
12 | Amelia Nunez | So | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
13 | Lilah Harvey | So | Notre Dame(SO) | 22:59.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
14 | Anna Turysheva | So | Flintridge Prep | 23:00.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
15 | Isabel Gonzalez | So | Wilson-HH | 23:02.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
16 | Silvia Ioannou | So | Flintridge Prep | 23:02.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
17 | Wendy Tran | So | Pacifica (G.G.) | 23:24.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
18 | Rachel Mccarley | So | Flintridge Prep | 23:34.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
19 | Sophia Rocha | So | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 23:43.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
20 | Kaitlin Oberle | So | Pacifica (G.G.) | 23:48.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
21 | Jasmine Saldano | So | Wilson-HH | 23:50.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
22 | Jamille Abdallah | So | Western Chr. | 23:52.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
23 | Terrie Vu | So | Pacifica (G.G.) | 23:54.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
24 | Sabrina O'connor | So | Oak Park | 23:54.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
25 | Lusine Nalbandian | So | Holy Martyrs | 23:55.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
26 | Sammie Gabriel | So | Bonita | 24:01.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
27 | Andrea Scarano | So | Oak Park | 24:04.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
28 | Bretanny Morales | Jr | Western | 24:05.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Zamfir | So | Oak Park | 24:12.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
30 | Carolina Bautista | Jr | Western | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
31 | Karina Corbera | So | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 24:25.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
32 | Meagan Lesser | So | Chadwick | 24:29.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
33 | Elvira Aceves | So | San Bernardino | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
34 | Maddie Olea | So | Bishop Amat | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
35 | Jahselyn Medina | So | Flintridge Prep | 24:42.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
36 | Aryanna Ruiz | So | South Torrance | 24:47.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
37 | Sofia Echavarria | So | Flintridge Prep | 24:47.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
38 | Talia Majhu | So | Oak Park | 24:48.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
39 | Shannon Chou | So | Oak Park | 24:49.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
40 | Joana Navarro | So | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 24:52.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
41 | Keena Patel | So | Oak Park | 25:22.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
42 | Yiyi Cai | So | South Torrance | 25:24.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
43 | Abbie Hernandez | So | La Mirada | 25:35.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
44 | Noelle Bermudez | So | Rosary | 25:36.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
45 | Chloe Tolchinsky | So | Oak Park | 25:37.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
46 | Keila Sakaguchi | So | South Torrance | 25:59.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
47 | Alyssa Orozco | So | Barstow | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
48 | Noa Sunshine | So | Oak Park | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
49 | Cassidy Honeymar | So | Oak Park | 26:08.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
50 | Celia Guess | So | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
51 | Erin Jow | So | Pacifica (G.G.) | 26:16.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
52 | Isabela Delacruz | So | Fillmore | 26:30.6 | 8:50 | 1/2 | 9/13 | 18/24 | ||||
53 | Jenny Tran | So | Pacifica (G.G.) | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
54 | Isabella Mac | So | Marymount | 26:39.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
55 | Karyme Suarez | So | Covina | 26:46.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
56 | Lacey Schlarmann | So | Pacifica (G.G.) | 26:50.1 | 8:57 | |||||||
57 | Nathalie Koes | So | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 26:56.2 | 8:59 | |||||||
58 | Rosanelly Torres | So | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 26:58.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
59 | Madeline Castellanos | So | Barstow | 27:10.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
60 | Rebecca Kassarjian | So | Holy Martyrs | 27:25.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
61 | Kathleen Wang | So | Heritage Christian | 27:40.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
62 | Emma Ortiz | So | Fillmore | 27:47.5 | 9:16 | 2/2 | 12/13 | 13/16 | ||||
63 | Loran Murray | So | Flintridge Prep | 27:49.7 | 9:17 | |||||||
64 | Marysol Cazarez | So | Rosary | 28:25.5 | 9:29 | |||||||
65 | Jacqueline Padilla | Jr | Western | 28:28.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
66 | Aliyah Lemmon | So | Barstow | 28:30.7 | 9:30 | |||||||
67 | April Salazar | So | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 28:41.5 | 9:34 | |||||||
68 | Maylee Tan | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 28:49.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
69 | Ava Tribe | So | Oak Park | 29:02.1 | 9:41 | |||||||
70 | Ema Nunez | So | St. Joseph-Lw | 29:28.6 | 9:50 | |||||||
71 | Nyssa Lim | So | Western | 29:33.3 | 9:51 | |||||||
72 | Paige Paulsen | So | St. Joseph-Lw | 29:37.5 | 9:53 | |||||||
73 | Diana Olivares | So | Barstow | 29:44.5 | 9:55 | |||||||
74 | Lily Heisler | So | Chadwick | 29:59.3 | 10:00 | |||||||
75 | Giselle Castaneda | So | Rosary | 30:13.5 | 10:04 | |||||||
76 | Regina Mejia | Sr | Western | 30:42.6 | 10:14 | |||||||
77 | Reanna Alam | So | Western | 31:11 | 10:24 | |||||||
78 | Jeanie Nguyen | So | Pacifica (G.G.) | 31:11.3 | 10:24 | |||||||
79 | Lori Garavartanian | So | Holy Martyrs | 31:30.1 | 10:30 | |||||||
80 | Denise Sanchez | So | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 31:51.4 | 10:37 | |||||||
81 | Mia Martinez | So | Pioneer SS | 32:05.7 | 10:42 | |||||||
82 | Niharika Kumar | Jr | Western | 32:38.5 | 10:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gia Carrera | Sr | Bishop Amat | 20:02.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
2 | Natalie Diaz | So | Palos Verdes | 20:32.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
3 | Hueston Shea | Jr | St. Margaret's | 20:58.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Cosaro | Jr | Palos Verdes | 21:04.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
5 | Morgan Farrier | Jr | Palos Verdes | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
6 | Aliyah Cuellar | Fr | Covina | 21:49.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
7 | Penny Pope | Jr | Palos Verdes | 21:54.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
8 | Shelby Ponce | So | Palos Verdes | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
9 | Miranda Rodriguez | Fr | Covina | 22:00.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
10 | Jacqueline Leung | Jr | St. Margaret's | 22:04.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
11 | Alyssa Mayeshiro | Jr | Hawaii Baptist Academy | 22:15.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
12 | Trinity Halemano-reed | Jr | Hawaii Baptist Academy | 22:28.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
13 | Rachel Spellman | Jr | Oak Park | 22:37.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
14 | Natalie Bax | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 22:39.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
15 | Molly Allison | Fr | St. Margaret's | 22:40.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
16 | Cadence Fisher | Fr | Marshall Fund | 22:47.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
17 | Kira Ferguson | So | Hawaii Baptist Academy | 22:47.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Alexis Nakabayashi | Sr | Hawaii Baptist Academy | 22:56.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
19 | Samantha Palacios | Sr | Covina | 23:01.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
20 | Sylvie Shure | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 23:09.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
21 | Rocio Chavez | Sr | Covina | 23:15.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
22 | Peyton Pope | Jr | Palos Verdes | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
23 | Naomi Kearl | Jr | La Canada | 23:21.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
24 | Alina Tong | Jr | Oak Park | 23:28.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
25 | Mia Falshaw | So | St. Margaret's | 23:32.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
26 | Megan Shadrick | Jr | Bonita | 23:34.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
27 | Kate Bolin | Jr | Alverno | 23:34.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
28 | Audrey Laun | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 23:35.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
29 | Sulika Ili | Jr | Bishop Amat | 23:41.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
30 | Anna Radmilovich | Jr | South Torrance | 23:42.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
31 | Audrey Farnsworth | Jr | Oak Park | 23:44.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
32 | London Dowdle | Jr | Bonita | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
33 | Emma Orozco | Sr | Fillmore | 23:47.6 | 7:56 | 1/2 | 7/13 | 13/30 | ||||
34 | Katie Maruna | Sr | Alverno | 23:54.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
35 | Isabel Sagheb | Jr | Notre Dame(SO) | 23:56.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Pulido | Sr | St. Joseph-Lw | 23:58.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
37 | Allison Crudele | Jr | Notre Dame(SO) | 24:13.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
38 | Anamary Pulgar | Jr | Covina | 24:13.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
39 | Alice Hong | Jr | La Canada | 24:17.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
40 | Isabella Maria Lopez | Sr | Rosary | 24:29.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
41 | Zyanya Rizzo | Sr | Marshall Fund | 24:36.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
42 | Karissa Sugita | Sr | Pacifica (G.G.) | 24:37.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
43 | Alyssa Bruna | Jr | Marshall Fund | 24:45.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
44 | Sabine Fregoso | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 24:54.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
45 | Julia Barylak | Sr | Oak Park | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
46 | Sarah Levy | Sr | Oak Park | 25:03.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
47 | Callie Taylor | Jr | Oak Park | 25:10.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
48 | Kira Gopinath | Jr | Windward | 25:10.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
49 | Sydney Barry | Jr | Chadwick | 25:14.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
50 | Angela Baltazar | Sr | Rosary | 25:14.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
51 | Emily Ortiz | Jr | Marymount | 25:15.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
52 | Corina Cervantes | So | Covina | 25:15.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
53 | Samantha Torres | So | Alverno | 25:22.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
54 | Alexis Gudino | Jr | Barstow | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
55 | Delaney Baumer | Jr | Marymount | 25:29.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
56 | Eva Vieyra | Jr | Fillmore | 25:31 | 8:30 | 2/2 | 8/13 | 15/28 | ||||
57 | Leah Won | Jr | Bonita | 25:34.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
58 | Skyler Hartmire | Sr | Oak Park | 25:44.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
59 | Juliana Hwang | Sr | Pacifica (G.G.) | 25:45.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
60 | Katelyn Chang | Sr | St. Joseph-Lw | 25:46.1 | 8:35 | |||||||
61 | Serafina Fikre | Jr | Windward | 25:47.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
62 | Marina Saffold | Fr | La Mirada | 25:54.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
63 | Miranda Rios | Jr | La Mirada | 26:07.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
64 | Juliette Amaya | Excelsior SS | 26:07.4 | 8:42 | ||||||||
65 | Izabella Rivera | Sr | Rosary | 26:08.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
66 | Rachel Fekrat | Sr | Oak Park | 26:10.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
67 | Taylor Brobst | Sr | Pacifica (G.G.) | 26:12.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
68 | Marissa Habashy | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 26:20.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
69 | Alyssa Kelly | Jr | La Canada | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
70 | Ally Lopez | Jr | Windward | 26:27.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
71 | Viola Loaiza | Jr | La Mirada | 26:29.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
72 | Kaitlyn Hammer | So | Alverno | 26:31.7 | 8:51 | |||||||
73 | Jasmine Smith | Sr | Barstow | 26:41.4 | 8:54 | |||||||
74 | Sophia Frizzell | So | Alverno | 26:45.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
75 | Breanna Chun | Fr | Hawaii Baptist Academy | 26:50.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
76 | Jazmyn Mendoza-rios | Jr | Covina | 26:51.1 | 8:57 | |||||||
77 | Caitlyn Hancock | Jr | Chadwick | 26:55.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
78 | Jacqueline Mcguire | Sr | Oak Park | 26:55.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
79 | Laura Garcia | Sr | Rosary | 27:12.2 | 9:04 | |||||||
80 | Sophia Ritz | So | Oak Park | 27:14.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
81 | Milla Durfee | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 27:18.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
82 | Millie Dyer | Sr | Marymount | 27:20.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
83 | Breana Hernandez | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 27:21.2 | 9:07 | |||||||
84 | Sharon Song | Fr | Chadwick | 27:25.5 | 9:09 | |||||||
85 | Gisselle Magana | Jr | San Bernardino | 27:30.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
86 | Mary Murphy | Jr | Marymount | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
87 | Beatriz Araiza | Jr | Viewpoint | 27:51.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
88 | Anna Kuchison | Jr | Barstow | 27:53.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
89 | Victoria Liu | Sr | Heritage Christian | 27:53.5 | 9:18 | |||||||
90 | Bella Wright | Sr | Marymount | 28:04.6 | 9:22 | |||||||
91 | Claire Liu | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 28:10.9 | 9:24 | |||||||
92 | Yohaira Hernandez | Jr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 28:11.9 | 9:24 | |||||||
93 | Jackie Castanon | Jr | St. Joseph-Lw | 28:13.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
94 | Caitlin Donovan | So | Marymount | 28:32.5 | 9:31 | |||||||
95 | Reese Murphy | Fr | Marymount | 28:35.8 | 9:32 | |||||||
96 | Michelle Barbot | Jr | St. Joseph-Lw | 28:59.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
97 | Kathy Lopez | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 29:13 | 9:44 | |||||||
98 | Audrey Rekedal | So | Maranatha | 29:22.8 | 9:48 | |||||||
99 | Chloe Lin | Sr | South Torrance | 29:24.8 | 9:48 | |||||||
100 | Amanda Silva | Jr | Barstow | 29:33.2 | 9:51 | |||||||
101 | Tea Takaoka | Jr | South Torrance | 29:40.2 | 9:53 | |||||||
102 | Meera Sood | Sr | Chadwick | 29:46.6 | 9:56 | |||||||
103 | Nataly Derdomo | Jr | Arlington | 29:50.9 | 9:57 | |||||||
104 | Jacey Hokyo | Jr | Maranatha | 29:56.3 | 9:59 | |||||||
105 | Taura Chelsea | Jr | Viewpoint | 29:59.5 | 10:00 | |||||||
106 | Samantha Santoro | Jr | Maranatha | 30:13.2 | 10:04 | |||||||
107 | Britton Dedmon | Jr | Pacifica (G.G.) | 30:18.2 | 10:06 | |||||||
108 | Angelina Umali-nelkin | Sr | Barstow | 30:35.4 | 10:12 | |||||||
109 | Alaura O'balles | Sr | La Mirada | 30:37.2 | 10:12 | |||||||
110 | Hannah Thompson | So | Oak Park | 30:41 | 10:14 | |||||||
111 | Yevyeni Lopez | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 31:54.5 | 10:38 | |||||||
112 | Anya Nanda | Sr | Viewpoint | 32:03.8 | 10:41 | |||||||
113 | Jacqueline De Paz | Sr | San Bernardino | 33:13.1 | 11:04 | |||||||
114 | Cindy Jimenez | Jr | Arlington | 33:24.4 | 11:08 | |||||||
115 | Julia Siegal | Jr | Windward | 33:48.3 | 11:16 | |||||||
116 | Victoria Wood | Jr | Santiago (Cor) | 33:59.6 | 11:20 | |||||||
117 | Vivian Shen | Jr | Maranatha | 34:01.3 | 11:20 | |||||||
118 | Ashley Ortiz | Jr | St. Joseph-Lw | 34:41.9 | 11:34 | |||||||
119 | Clio Klapsis | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 34:45.2 | 11:35 | |||||||
120 | Gloria White | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 35:02.1 | 11:41 | |||||||
121 | Mansha Amador | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 36:45.1 | 12:15 | |||||||
122 | Oriyaun Steele | Jr | La Mirada | 36:58.2 | 12:19 | |||||||
123 | Brianna Estrada | Sr | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 37:07.9 | 12:23 | |||||||
124 | Denisse Ceballos | Jr | Barstow | 38:07.8 | 12:43 | |||||||
125 | Lashay Jackson | Excelsior SS | 38:42.6 | 12:54 | ||||||||
126 | Destiny Jackson | Excelsior SS | 39:12.6 | 13:04 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karla Rodriguez | Western | 19:08.2 | 6:23 | ||||||||
2 | Analise Vidriezca | Oak Park | 19:30.8 | 6:30 | ||||||||
3 | Mercedes Javelera | Flintridge Prep | 19:49.7 | 6:37 | ||||||||
4 | Izzy Carranza | Wilson-HH | 19:52.5 | 6:38 | ||||||||
5 | Jacquelyn Lopez | Arlington | 19:55.9 | 6:39 | ||||||||
6 | Janelle Santos | Bishop Amat | 20:08.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
7 | Maddie Doi | Windward | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | ||||||||
8 | Haley Elder | South Torrance | 20:30.3 | 6:50 | ||||||||
9 | Emma Chau | Oak Park | 20:31.4 | 6:50 | ||||||||
10 | Ava Fagnani | Oak Park | 20:31.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
11 | Hannah Jensen | Pacifica (G.G.) | 20:36.4 | 6:52 | ||||||||
12 | Elisha Tong | Oak Park | 20:38.2 | 6:53 | ||||||||
13 | Karlee Littler | Arlington | 20:42.6 | 6:54 | ||||||||
14 | Shaina Rangel | San Bernardino | 20:46.7 | 6:56 | ||||||||
15 | Neha Jag | Oak Park | 20:47.3 | 6:56 | ||||||||
16 | Grace Bonvechio | Palos Verdes | 20:48.9 | 6:56 | ||||||||
17 | Evelyn Baldwin | Notre Dame(SO) | 21:00.4 | 7:00 | ||||||||
18 | Greta Norris | Palos Verdes | 21:01.4 | 7:00 | ||||||||
19 | Milena Altschuler | Notre Dame(SO) | 21:09 | 7:03 | ||||||||
20 | Maya Eghbali | Oak Park | 21:23.7 | 7:08 | ||||||||
21 | Amber Orendain | Covina | 21:27.1 | 7:09 | ||||||||
22 | Cait Carter | South Torrance | 21:28.9 | 7:10 | ||||||||
23 | Nicole Mirzaian | Flintridge Prep | 21:32.2 | 7:11 | ||||||||
24 | Regan Sakai | Flintridge Prep | 21:33.3 | 7:11 | ||||||||
25 | Colette Samek | Viewpoint | 21:39.3 | 7:13 | ||||||||
26 | Mariana Padilla | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 21:40.4 | 7:13 | ||||||||
27 | Alexa Zatarain | Indio | 21:40.8 | 7:14 | ||||||||
28 | Jimena Muro | Bishop Amat | 21:42 | 7:14 | ||||||||
29 | Ava Scarberry | Pacifica (G.G.) | 22:05.5 | 7:22 | ||||||||
30 | Samantha Polk | Pacifica (G.G.) | 22:16.7 | 7:26 | ||||||||
31 | Mia Rodriguez | Bonita | 22:20.9 | 7:27 | ||||||||
32 | Madison Parrone | Oak Park | 22:26.5 | 7:29 | ||||||||
33 | Siena Reale | Oak Park | 22:28.1 | 7:29 | ||||||||
34 | Isabella Corona | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 22:37.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
35 | Mallie Mansbridge | Alverno | 22:43.5 | 7:35 | ||||||||
36 | Samantha Shao | Palos Verdes | 22:44.7 | 7:35 | ||||||||
37 | Rosalinda Chen | Flintridge Prep | 22:46.1 | 7:35 | ||||||||
38 | Bahteli Feldblumb | Western | 22:51.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
39 | Letty Soloman | Wilson-HH | 22:53 | 7:38 | ||||||||
40 | Sasha Rolfe | Flintridge Prep | 22:53.5 | 7:38 | ||||||||
41 | Sarine Nazarian | Holy Martyrs | 22:53.8 | 7:38 | ||||||||
42 | Julia Pastoriza | Covina | 22:55.7 | 7:39 | ||||||||
43 | Eva Muldoon | Marymount | 22:55.8 | 7:39 | ||||||||
44 | Fiona Fisher | Marymount | 23:06.1 | 7:42 | ||||||||
45 | Sareen Armenian | Flintridge Prep | 23:08.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
46 | Marylou Arimian | Holy Martyrs | 23:11.5 | 7:44 | ||||||||
47 | Isabella Metspakyan | Holy Martyrs | 23:11.6 | 7:44 | ||||||||
48 | Emilee Garcia-guzman | Louisville | 23:12 | 7:44 | ||||||||
49 | Sophia Ponce | La Canada | 23:12.1 | 7:44 | ||||||||
50 | Sarah Delgadillo | Alverno | 23:13.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
51 | Kayla Sadraie | Oak Park | 23:21.4 | 7:47 | ||||||||
52 | Cayla Castaneda | Rosary | 23:24.5 | 7:48 | ||||||||
53 | Reese Murphy | Marymount | 23:26.7 | 7:49 | ||||||||
54 | Alexandria Vo | Pacifica (G.G.) | 23:27 | 7:49 | ||||||||
55 | Angelica Herrera | Fr | Fillmore | 23:27.2 | 7:49 | 1/4 | 6/13 | 24/29 | ||||
56 | Evelyn Baran | South Torrance | 23:28 | 7:49 | ||||||||
57 | Sevan Derderian | Holy Martyrs | 23:32.3 | 7:51 | ||||||||
58 | Zoe White | Wilson-HH | 23:34.1 | 7:51 | ||||||||
59 | Sheila Martins | Rosary | 23:37.1 | 7:52 | ||||||||
60 | Sasha Winterstellar | Flintridge Prep | 23:37.8 | 7:53 | ||||||||
61 | Jeanne Rhode | Oak Park | 23:37.8 | 7:53 | ||||||||
62 | Estee Langbord | Flintridge Prep | 23:38.8 | 7:53 | ||||||||
63 | Sonia Salazar | Pacifica (G.G.) | 23:42.3 | 7:54 | ||||||||
64 | Veronica Habashy | Flintridge Prep | 23:44.8 | 7:55 | ||||||||
65 | Ashley Beal | Viewpoint | 23:45.3 | 7:55 | ||||||||
66 | Delaney Burns | Palos Verdes | 23:55.5 | 7:59 | ||||||||
67 | Natalia Castillo | Covina | 24:16.5 | 8:06 | ||||||||
68 | Sara Tsai | Oak Park | 24:16.6 | 8:06 | ||||||||
69 | Luna Santiago | Viewpoint | 24:23.4 | 8:08 | ||||||||
70 | Jasmine Herrera | Pioneer SS | 24:29.9 | 8:10 | ||||||||
71 | Ashley Ralph | Heritage Christian | 24:50.7 | 8:17 | ||||||||
72 | Ani Karajayan | Holy Martyrs | 24:58.6 | 8:20 | ||||||||
73 | Eleni Menemenlis | La Canada | 24:59.3 | 8:20 | ||||||||
74 | Olivia Licata | Rosary | 25:00.7 | 8:20 | ||||||||
75 | Hailey Martinez | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 25:01.8 | 8:21 | ||||||||
76 | Cristina Erskine | Louisville | 25:19.5 | 8:27 | ||||||||
77 | Catherine Tran | Pacifica (G.G.) | 25:39.1 | 8:33 | ||||||||
78 | Briana Gonzalez | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 25:56.4 | 8:39 | ||||||||
79 | Cassie Calvin | Heritage Christian | 26:04.5 | 8:42 | ||||||||
80 | Hope Ware | Flintridge Prep | 26:08.3 | 8:43 | ||||||||
81 | Fatima Martinez | Wilson-HH | 26:09.2 | 8:43 | ||||||||
82 | Rosalinda Zhao | Brentwood | 26:10.7 | 8:44 | ||||||||
83 | Angie Bleau | Oak Park | 26:12.4 | 8:44 | ||||||||
84 | Jacqueline Monzon | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 26:16.6 | 8:46 | ||||||||
85 | Marissa Traviglia | Pacifica (G.G.) | 26:27.3 | 8:49 | ||||||||
86 | Jenna Morgan | Marymount | 26:32.4 | 8:51 | ||||||||
87 | Kiana Won | Bonita | 26:39.9 | 8:53 | ||||||||
88 | Joyce Kirk | Flintridge Prep | 26:54.3 | 8:58 | ||||||||
89 | Sarah Shim | La Mirada | 27:00.1 | 9:00 | ||||||||
90 | Jasmine Vega | Fr | Fillmore | 27:04.4 | 9:01 | 2/4 | 10/13 | 22/24 | ||||
91 | Celeste Flores | Indio | 27:23.2 | 9:08 | ||||||||
92 | Abigail (abbie) O'connor | Windward | 27:24.4 | 9:08 | ||||||||
93 | Karlene Rodriguez | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 27:34.5 | 9:12 | ||||||||
94 | Isabel Dela Cruz | Fr | Fillmore | 27:42.4 | 9:14 | 3/4 | 11/13 | 13/16 | ||||
95 | Sarah Chehrzadeh | Palos Verdes | 27:50.3 | 9:17 | ||||||||
96 | Krystal Reynoso | Bishop Amat | 27:56.1 | 9:19 | ||||||||
97 | Jocelyn Marin | Pacifica (G.G.) | 28:04.5 | 9:22 | ||||||||
98 | Michelle Grajeda | Bishop Amat | 28:26.7 | 9:29 | ||||||||
99 | Jessica Montano | Arlington | 29:03.3 | 9:41 | ||||||||
100 | Destiny Tai | Flintridge Prep | 29:10.2 | 9:43 | ||||||||
101 | Melanie Luquin | Alverno | 29:13.1 | 9:44 | ||||||||
102 | Grace Serimian | Holy Martyrs | 29:15.1 | 9:45 | ||||||||
103 | Riley Shields | Pacifica (G.G.) | 30:16.4 | 10:05 | ||||||||
104 | Daisy Guerrero | Fr | Fillmore | 30:25.3 | 10:08 | 4/4 | 13/13 | 10/12 | ||||
105 | Kalea King | Marymount | 30:54.2 | 10:18 | ||||||||
106 | Catherine Gomez | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 31:15.1 | 10:25 | ||||||||
107 | Meisha Sharp | Chino | 31:33.8 | 10:31 | ||||||||
108 | Josel Navarro | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 33:03.9 | 11:01 | ||||||||
109 | Josie Mar | Viewpoint | 33:39 | 11:13 | ||||||||
110 | Savannah Krieger | Palos Verdes | 33:43.2 | 11:14 | ||||||||
111 | Estella Rios | Covina | 34:11.5 | 11:24 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.