Fillmore Results from the Nike Portland XC at Blue Lake Park, OR on 9/28/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avila, Vanessa | Sr | V | 20:44.8 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 10/142 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 9/27 | 19:54 | ||||
Herrera, Angelica | So | V | 22:29.6 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 56/142 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 9/23 | 23:53 (1:23,5.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Perez, Giselle | Sr | V | 23:18.7 | 7:31 | 3.1 | 75/142 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 11/20 | 20:45 | ||||
Tapia, Alianna | So | V | 22:21.2 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 49/142 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 13/25 | |||||
Vega, Jasmine | So | V | 23:21.1 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 76/142 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 5/20 | |||||
Vieyra, Eva | Sr | V | 25:03.4 | 8:05 | 3.1 | 113/142 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 10/16 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/20 | 112:15 2:36 |
3.1 | 7:15 | 6:42 | 7:32 | 242 | 6:48 | 100:00 | Vanessa Avila (10), Alianna Tapia (44), Angelica Herrera (51), Giselle Perez (68), Jasmine Vega (69) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaia Swegler Richm | Jr | South Whidbey | 19:14.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
2 | Jazmine Liebl | Jr | McKay | 19:19.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
3 | Georgia Hicken | So | Valley Catholic | 19:52.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Sara Abbott | Fr | Sprague | 19:53.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Ella Repp | Jr | West Salem | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Hope Bridge | Fr | Stayton | 20:10.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
7 | Hailey Notman | Jr | Stayton | 20:16.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Sophie Long | Jr | Astoria | 20:29.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Erin McGinnis | So | La Salle Prep | 20:32.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Vanessa Avila | Sr | Fillmore | 20:44.8 | 6:42 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 9/27 | ||||
11 | Olivia Wisont | Sr | Inglemoor | 20:56.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Sydney Haines | So | McKay | 21:03.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
13 | Audrey Johnson | So | Beaverton | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
14 | Abby Fryxell | Sr | Sprague | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
15 | Kaydence Nguyen | Fr | McKay | 21:10.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
16 | Ella Zilli | Fr | Astoria | 21:18.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Emily Joyce | Jr | Lake Oswego | 21:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Genevieve Bailly | Jr | Oregon Episcopal | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
19 | Marley Lamb | Fr | Dallas | 21:21.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Taylor Ramirez | Sr | Gresham | 21:24.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
21 | Anne Johnson | So | Dallas | 21:25.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
22 | Emma Larson | So | Everett | 21:28.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
23 | Caitlin Swanson | So | Sprague | 21:35.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
24 | Jenny Parker | Jr | West Salem | 21:36.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
25 | Ximena Nava | Jr | McKay | 21:38.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
26 | Kyla Johnson | So | Shorewood | 21:39.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
27 | Samantha Lee | Sr | Shorewood | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
28 | Skyla Anderson | Jr | Stayton | 21:44.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
29 | Cecilia Coca-Aitken | Sr | Clackamas | 21:45.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
30 | Jessica Fidler | Sr | Mountain View (WA) | 21:48.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
31 | Sophia England | Jr | Madison | 21:51.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
32 | Ava Olsen | Jr | Everett | 21:52.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Maslin Sigler | Fr | Valley Catholic | 21:55.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
34 | Jocelyn Conn | Jr | West Salem | 21:59.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
35 | Margaret Glad | Jr | Lake Oswego | 22:00.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
36 | Eliza Brewer | Fr | Everett | 22:00.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
37 | Courtney Bell | Fr | West Salem | 22:01.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
38 | Nyana DeBerry | Jr | West Salem | 22:04.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
39 | Olivia Brewer | Jr | Everett | 22:07.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
40 | Allyson Pritchard | Jr | Astoria | 22:08.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
41 | Eternity Reimche | So | Cottage Grove | 22:09.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
42 | Sarah Wolf | Fr | Stayton | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
43 | Tess Barnett | Jr | McKay | 22:16.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
44 | Miranda Lomax | So | R A Long | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
45 | Kelsey Nielsen | Jr | Glencoe | 22:18.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
46 | Trinity Siehl | Jr | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 22:19.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
47 | Grace Huffman | Jr | South Whidbey | 22:19.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
48 | Lucille Gragg | Fr | Madison | 22:19.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
49 | Alianna Tapia | So | Fillmore | 22:21.2 | 7:13 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 13/25 | ||||
50 | Lindsay Riutta | So | Astoria | 22:21.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
51 | Jules Carroll | Jr | Shorewood | 22:22.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
52 | Veronica Cooke | Sr | West Salem | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
53 | Charlotta Schreuder | Jr | La Salle Prep | 22:23.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Mitchell | Sr | Stayton | 22:25.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
55 | Jasmin Graner | Jr | South Whidbey | 22:29.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
56 | Angelica Herrera | So | Fillmore | 22:29.6 | 7:15 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 9/23 | ||||
57 | Evie Smith | So | Cottage Grove | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
58 | Lexie Ellett | So | Inglemoor | 22:39.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
59 | Brin Brunkhorst | So | La Salle Prep | 22:39.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
60 | Heather Thom | So | Lake Oswego | 22:42.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
61 | Victoria Azar | Jr | La Salle Prep | 22:43.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
62 | Flannery Friedman | Sr | South Whidbey | 22:43.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
63 | Ava Skubic | Jr | Beaverton | 22:43.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
64 | Ellie Pratt | Jr | Inglemoor | 22:52.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
65 | Katherine Avedovech | Sr | Shorewood | 22:53.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
66 | Brooke Plasse | Fr | Lake Oswego | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
67 | Chloe Brockway-Lan | Fr | Shorewood | 23:02.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
68 | Phia Calandrillo | Fr | Shorewood | 23:03.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
69 | Layla Mott | Jr | Mountain View (WA) | 23:03.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
70 | Kate Howard | So | Beaverton | 23:05.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
71 | Brooklyn Liang | Jr | Inglemoor | 23:07.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
72 | Kailey Beaudoin | Fr | R A Long | 23:07.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
73 | Joey Wu | Jr | Shorewood | 23:08.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
74 | Avery Shinkle | So | Dallas | 23:15.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
75 | Giselle Perez | Sr | Fillmore | 23:18.7 | 7:31 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 11/20 | ||||
76 | Jasmine Vega | So | Fillmore | 23:21.1 | 7:32 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 5/20 | ||||
77 | Hannah O'Meara | Sr | Mountain View (WA) | 23:21.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
78 | Gabriella Durall | Sr | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
79 | Emma Frazeur | Jr | Stayton | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
80 | Randalyn Keeney | So | Sprague | 23:27.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
81 | Miriam Johnson | Sr | Dallas | 23:28.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
82 | Ava Falck | So | Inglemoor | 23:28.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
83 | Bethany Lince | So | Faith Bible Christian | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
84 | Sophia McConnell | Sr | West Salem | 23:30.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
85 | Stephanie Urenda | So | McKay | 23:30.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
86 | Megdelena Perkins | Sr | La Salle Prep | 23:34.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
87 | Alex Blake | Jr | McKay | 23:35.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
88 | Sydney Olander | So | Veritas | 23:37.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
89 | Claire Lambson | So | Valley Catholic | 23:42.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
90 | Regina Diaz-Garcia | Fr | Clackamas | 23:42.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
91 | Serenna Thorsen | So | Dallas | 23:48.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
92 | Fevet Ibrahim | So | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 23:49.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
93 | Isabel Carleton | Jr | R A Long | 23:51.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
94 | Lily Gable | Sr | Mountain View (WA) | 23:51.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
95 | Laila Gmerek | Jr | South Whidbey | 23:58.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
96 | Madeline Hill | Sr | Mountain View (WA) | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
97 | Angela Su | Sr | Inglemoor | 24:12.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
98 | Elyssia Fitzsimons | Sr | La Salle Prep | 24:13.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
99 | Ffion Mabale | So | Inglemoor | 24:17.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
100 | Natalie Rodriguez | Jr | South Whidbey | 24:17.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
101 | Sophie Denham | So | Clackamas | 24:18.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
102 | Sophia Fischer | Sr | Valley Catholic | 24:20.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
103 | Mana Yamaguchi | Jr | Mountain View (WA) | 24:25.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
104 | Abigail Rohrer | Jr | Valley Catholic | 24:30.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
105 | Sofia Clancy | Fr | Glencoe | 24:33.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
106 | Ivy Chiem | So | Clackamas | 24:34.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
107 | Saksen Hathaway | Sr | Valley Catholic | 24:35.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
108 | Kajsa Merz | So | Cottage Grove | 24:40.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
109 | Emily Chang | Jr | Clackamas | 24:46.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
110 | Sela Ho | So | Everett | 24:50.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
111 | Brooke Bowden | So | Glencoe | 24:58.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
112 | Isabel Nieto | Sr | Stayton | 25:00.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
113 | Eva Vieyra | Sr | Fillmore | 25:03.4 | 8:05 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 10/16 | ||||
114 | Annalyse Steele | Jr | Astoria | 25:04.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
115 | Carmen Ramseyer | So | Gresham | 25:05.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
116 | Amanda Nelson | So | Glencoe | 25:08.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
117 | Allison Abel | Sr | Dallas | 25:09.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
118 | Maya Hamdan | Jr | Oregon Episcopal | 25:10.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
119 | Lily Lines | Sr | Lake Oswego | 25:15.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
120 | Natalie Garrett | Jr | Mountain View (WA) | 25:16.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
121 | Adia VanWils | Jr | Sprague | 25:22.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
122 | Sophia Henggeler | Fr | Everett | 25:24.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
123 | Mikayla Thiel | Sr | Dallas | 25:31.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
124 | Cameron Irish | Sr | La Salle Prep | 25:34.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
125 | Willow Peterson | Sr | Glencoe | 25:34.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
126 | Ava Girard | Fr | R A Long | 25:38.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
127 | Karma Elven | So | Glencoe | 25:41.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
128 | Allison Waters | Jr | Valley Catholic | 25:44.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
129 | Fernanda Nunez | Sr | Gresham | 25:57.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
130 | Millie Williquette | Sr | R A Long | 25:57.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
131 | Emma Roe | Jr | Astoria | 26:05.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
132 | Hallee Harrington | So | Glencoe | 26:10.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
133 | Francesca Zino | Jr | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 26:13.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
134 | Helen Leal-Coronel | Fr | Cottage Grove | 26:16.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
135 | Nika Nesbit | Fr | R A Long | 26:19.3 | 8:29 | |||||||
136 | Eris Delay | Jr | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 26:20.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
137 | Lizbeth Zarate-Her | Sr | Cottage Grove | 26:21 | 8:30 | |||||||
138 | Hannah Wilhelms | Sr | Clackamas | 26:38.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
139 | McKenna Long | Sr | Astoria | 27:21.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
140 | Makiah Roush | Jr | Sumner | 27:35.1 | 8:54 | |||||||
141 | Elisha Gonzales | Jr | Sumner | 27:39.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
142 | Salamasina Tufa | Jr | Madison | 30:17.6 | 9:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKay 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:58 |
105:28 21:06 6:48 |
89 | Jazmine Liebl Jr 19:19 6:14 2 |
Sydney Haines So 21:03 6:48 12 |
Kaydence Nguyen Fr 21:10 6:50 14 |
Ximena Nava Jr 21:38 6:59 22 |
Tess Barnett Jr 22:17 7:11 39 |
Stephanie Urenda So 23:31 7:35 77 |
Alex Blake Jr 23:36 7:37 79 |
2 | West Salem 5-5-4-3-2 Gap: 2:08 |
107:38 21:32 6:57 |
123 | Ella Repp Jr 19:56 6:26 5 |
Jenny Parker Jr 21:36 6:58 21 |
Jocelyn Conn Jr 22:00 7:06 30 |
Courtney Bell Fr 22:02 7:06 33 |
Nyana DeBerry Jr 22:05 7:07 34 |
Veronica Cooke Sr 22:23 7:13 47 |
Sophia McConnell Sr 23:31 7:35 76 |
3 | Stayton 6-1-3-2-3 Gap: 2:15 |
106:47 21:21 6:53 |
125 | Hope Bridge Fr 20:11 6:31 6 |
Hailey Notman Jr 20:17 6:32 7 |
Skyla Anderson Jr 21:44 7:01 25 |
Sarah Wolf Fr 22:10 7:09 38 |
Jessica Mitchell Sr 22:26 7:14 49 |
Emma Frazeur Jr 23:26 7:34 72 |
Isabel Nieto Sr 25:01 8:04 103 |
4 | Astoria 7-4-5-4-4 Gap: 4:35 |
111:24 22:17 7:11 |
209 | Sophie Long Jr 20:30 6:37 8 |
Ella Zilli Fr 21:19 6:52 15 |
Allyson Pritchard Jr 22:09 7:09 36 |
Lindsay Riutta So 22:22 7:13 45 |
Annalyse Steele Jr 25:05 8:05 105 |
Emma Roe Jr 26:06 8:25 119 |
McKenna Long Sr 27:22 8:50 127 |
5 | Shorewood 14-10-7-8-5 Gap: 1:24 |
111:41 22:20 7:12 |
213 | Kyla Johnson So 21:39 6:59 23 |
Samantha Lee Sr 21:43 7:00 24 |
Jules Carroll Jr 22:22 7:13 46 |
Katherine Avedovech Sr 22:53 7:23 59 |
Chloe Brockway-Lan Fr 23:03 7:26 61 |
Phia Calandrillo Fr 23:04 7:26 62 |
Joey Wu Jr 23:08 7:28 66 |
6 | Everett 13-10-6-6-6 Gap: 3:22 |
112:21 22:28 7:15 |
215 | Emma Larson So 21:29 6:56 19 |
Ava Olsen Jr 21:53 7:03 28 |
Eliza Brewer Fr 22:01 7:06 32 |
Olivia Brewer Jr 22:08 7:08 35 |
Sela Ho So 24:51 8:01 101 |
Sophia Henggeler Fr 25:25 8:12 111 |
|
7 | Sprague 4-3-2-5-7 Gap: 5:29 |
111:28 22:18 7:11 |
220 | Sara Abbott Fr 19:53 6:25 4 |
Abby Fryxell Sr 21:09 6:49 13 |
Caitlin Swanson So 21:36 6:58 20 |
Randalyn Keeney So 23:27 7:34 73 |
Adia VanWils Jr 25:23 8:11 110 |
||
8 | South Whidbey 1-8-8-7-8 Gap: 4:44 |
110:46 22:09 7:09 |
237 | Kaia Swegler Richm Jr 19:14 6:12 1 |
Grace Huffman Jr 22:20 7:12 43 |
Jasmin Graner Jr 22:30 7:15 50 |
Flannery Friedman Sr 22:44 7:20 57 |
Laila Gmerek Jr 23:59 7:44 86 |
Natalie Rodriguez Jr 24:18 7:50 91 |
|
9 | Fillmore 9-12-11-11-9 Gap: 2:36 |
112:15 22:27 7:15 |
242 | Vanessa Avila Sr 20:45 6:42 10 |
Alianna Tapia So 22:21 7:13 44 |
Angelica Herrera So 22:30 7:15 51 |
Giselle Perez Sr 23:19 7:31 68 |
Jasmine Vega So 23:21 7:32 69 |
Eva Vieyra Sr 25:03 8:05 104 |
|
10 | La Salle Prep 8-13-12-10-10 Gap: 3:02 |
111:53 22:23 7:13 |
245 | Erin McGinnis So 20:32 6:38 9 |
Charlotta Schreuder Jr 22:23 7:13 48 |
Brin Brunkhorst So 22:40 7:19 54 |
Victoria Azar Jr 22:43 7:20 56 |
Megdelena Perkins Sr 23:35 7:36 78 |
Elyssia Fitzsimons Sr 24:13 7:49 89 |
Cameron Irish Sr 25:34 8:15 113 |
11 | Dallas 12-7-9-12-11 Gap: 2:28 |
113:19 22:40 7:19 |
258 | Marley Lamb Fr 21:21 6:53 17 |
Anne Johnson So 21:26 6:55 18 |
Avery Shinkle So 23:15 7:30 67 |
Miriam Johnson Sr 23:28 7:34 74 |
Serenna Thorsen So 23:49 7:41 82 |
Allison Abel Sr 25:10 8:07 107 |
Mikayla Thiel Sr 25:32 8:14 112 |
12 | Inglemoor 10-14-14-13-12 Gap: 2:32 |
113:04 22:37 7:18 |
261 | Olivia Wisont Sr 20:57 6:45 11 |
Lexie Ellett So 22:39 7:18 53 |
Ellie Pratt Jr 22:52 7:23 58 |
Brooklyn Liang Jr 23:07 7:27 64 |
Ava Falck So 23:29 7:34 75 |
Angela Su Sr 24:12 7:48 88 |
Ffion Mabale So 24:18 7:50 90 |
13 | Lake Oswego 11-10-9-9-13 Gap: 3:56 |
114:18 22:52 7:22 |
270 | Emily Joyce Jr 21:20 6:53 16 |
Margaret Glad Jr 22:00 7:06 31 |
Heather Thom So 22:43 7:20 55 |
Brooke Plasse Fr 23:00 7:25 60 |
Lily Lines Sr 25:16 8:09 108 |
||
14 | Valley Catholic 3-6-13-14-14 Gap: 4:38 |
114:22 22:52 7:23 |
300 | Georgia Hicken So 19:53 6:25 3 |
Maslin Sigler Fr 21:56 7:04 29 |
Claire Lambson So 23:43 7:39 80 |
Sophia Fischer Sr 24:20 7:51 93 |
Abigail Rohrer Jr 24:31 7:54 95 |
Saksen Hathaway Sr 24:35 7:56 98 |
Allison Waters Jr 25:45 8:18 117 |
15 | Mountain View (WA) 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 2:20 |
116:15 23:15 7:30 |
332 | Jessica Fidler Sr 21:49 7:02 27 |
Layla Mott Jr 23:04 7:26 63 |
Hannah O'Meara Sr 23:22 7:32 70 |
Lily Gable Sr 23:52 7:42 85 |
Madeline Hill Sr 24:09 7:47 87 |
Mana Yamaguchi Jr 24:25 7:53 94 |
Natalie Garrett Jr 25:16 8:09 109 |
16 | Clackamas 15-18-19-16-16 Gap: 3:01 |
119:07 23:49 7:41 |
396 | Cecilia Coca-Aitken Sr 21:46 7:01 26 |
Regina Diaz-Garcia Fr 23:43 7:39 81 |
Sophie Denham So 24:18 7:50 92 |
Ivy Chiem So 24:35 7:56 97 |
Emily Chang Jr 24:46 7:59 100 |
Hannah Wilhelms Sr 26:39 8:36 126 |
|
17 | R A Long 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:40 |
120:53 24:11 7:48 |
422 | Miranda Lomax So 22:17 7:11 40 |
Kailey Beaudoin Fr 23:07 7:28 65 |
Isabel Carleton Jr 23:52 7:42 84 |
Ava Girard Fr 25:39 8:16 115 |
Millie Williquette Sr 25:58 8:22 118 |
Nika Nesbit Fr 26:19 8:29 123 |
|
18 | Cottage Grove 17-15-16-18-18 Gap: 4:12 |
121:59 24:24 7:52 |
435 | Eternity Reimche So 22:10 7:09 37 |
Evie Smith So 22:32 7:16 52 |
Kajsa Merz So 24:40 7:57 99 |
Helen Leal-Coronel Fr 26:16 8:29 122 |
Lizbeth Zarate-Her Sr 26:21 8:30 125 |
||
19 | Evergreen (Vancouver) 20-19-18-19-19 Gap: 4:01 |
122:06 24:25 7:53 |
441 | Trinity Siehl Jr 22:19 7:12 42 |
Gabriella Durall Sr 23:23 7:33 71 |
Fevet Ibrahim So 23:50 7:41 83 |
Francesca Zino Jr 26:14 8:28 121 |
Eris Delay Jr 26:20 8:30 124 |
||
20 | Glencoe 19-20-20-20-20 Gap: 3:16 |
122:34 24:31 7:54 |
459 | Kelsey Nielsen Jr 22:19 7:12 41 |
Sofia Clancy Fr 24:34 7:55 96 |
Brooke Bowden So 24:59 8:03 102 |
Amanda Nelson So 25:08 8:06 106 |
Willow Peterson Sr 25:35 8:15 114 |
Karma Elven So 25:41 8:17 116 |
Hallee Harrington So 26:11 8:27 120 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.
All Boys Races
11 races + combined.