Liberty Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/23/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alyssa Dalke | Sr | V | 19:52 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 34/228 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 21/34 | 21:05.4 (1:13,5.8) |
21:05.4 (1:13,5.8) |
21:05.4 (1:13,5.8) |
21:05 (1:13,5.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Andrea Perez | Sr | JV | 13:33.8 | 6:47 | 2 | 6/121 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 4/19 | 14:55 (1:21,9.1) |
14:55 (1:21,9.1) |
14:21 (0:47,5.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Jasmine Chuey | So | V | 20:48 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 69/228 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 11/33 | 24:08 (3:20,13.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jenna Massoth | Fr | V | 22:22.3 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 124/228 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 2/6 | 26:05 (3:43,14.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jessie Sotelo | Fr | V | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 114/228 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 5/19 | 26:06 (4:10,15.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Keanna Shipley | Fr | V | 20:15.7 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 45/228 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 10/33 | 23:36 (3:20,14.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lauren Walrond | Sr | JV | 13:41.5 | 6:51 | 2 | 7/121 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 3/18 | 13:41.7 (0:00,0.0) |
13:41.7 (0:00,0.0) |
13:41.7 (0:00,0.0) |
13:42 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lily Castro | Fr | V | 22:20.3 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 122/228 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 3/10 | 26:08 (3:47,14.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Maya Pakulski | Jr | V | 21:00.7 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 79/228 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 9/32 | 24:29 (3:28,14.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Maya Sotelo | Jr | V | 22:37.4 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 133/228 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/3 | 26:05 (3:27,13.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Megan Ratcliffe | Fr | V | 21:56.5 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 113/228 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 8/26 | 23:24 (1:28,6.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Melia Luker | Fr | JV | 14:08.1 | 7:04 | 2 | 19/121 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 3/15 | 17:31 (3:22,19.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Skylar Mendes | Fr | V | 21:13.3 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 88/228 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 8/32 | 24:54 (3:41,14.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sydney Davis | Fr | JV | 18:07 | 9:04 | 2 | 105/121 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 10/10 | 20:27 (2:20,11.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sydney Stanton | Sr | JV | 15:04.3 | 7:32 | 2 | 41/121 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/12 | 14:00.1 | 14:00.1 | 13:41 | 13:23 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Zoe McEntee | So | JV | 14:20.9 | 7:10 | 2 | 23/121 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/13 | 17:42 (3:22,19.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/32 | 103:10 1:21 |
3.1 | 6:39 | 6:25 | 6:51 | 302 | 6:09 | 100:29 | 100:29 | 99:16 | 99:16 117:57 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Alyssa Dalke (33), Keanna Shipley (44), Jasmine Chuey (67), Maya Pakulski (75), Skylar Mendes (83) |
V 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 111:13 0:41 |
3.1 | 7:11 | 7:05 | 7:18 | 15 | 7:11 | 124:27 128:07 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Megan Ratcliffe (1), Jessie Sotelo (2), Lily Castro (3), Jenna Massoth (4), Maya Sotelo (5) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 2/12 | 70:49 1:31 |
2 | 7:05 | 6:47 | 7:32 | 80 | 6:55 | 70:29 | 70:29 | 70:29 | 67:37 71:20 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Andrea Perez (5), Lauren Walrond (6), Melia Luker (16), Zoe McEntee (19), Sydney Stanton (34) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Harper | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Unique Ford | So | Madera | 18:06.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Amanda Olla | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 18:06.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Emma Tavella | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Paige Comiso | Sr | Presentation | 18:21.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Sophie Debenedetti | Jr | St Francis | 18:34.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
7 | Haley Silva | So | St Francis | 18:43.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Kelli Vierra | So | Elk Grove | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
9 | Eden David | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:46.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Madison Yen | So | Willow Glen | 18:50.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Zoe Hartfield | Fr | Presentation | 18:57.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
12 | Mavleen Mann | Jr | Pitman | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
13 | Olivia Zambrano | Sr | Madera | 19:01.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
14 | Caitlyn Butler | Sr | Inderkum | 19:02.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
15 | Sierra Ransweiler | So | San Ramon Valley | 19:04.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
16 | Hanna Hekkanen | Fr | St Francis | 19:06.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
17 | Gianna Mendoza | So | Presentation | 19:08.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Christine Albrecht | Jr | Valley Christian-Sj | 19:08.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
19 | Emma Clark | Sr | Willow Glen | 19:09.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Destiny Everett | Jr | Lincoln-L | 19:14.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | Jiana Cortero | Jr | Freedom | 19:25.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
22 | Clara Harman | Jr | Atwater | 19:31.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Audrey James | Jr | Presentation | 19:31.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Kaila Bishop | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 19:37.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Jasmine Cochiaosue | Fr | Merrill West | 19:38.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Linda Perez | So | Madera | 19:39.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Emma Hollenbach | So | St Francis | 19:44.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
28 | Ruth Hernandez | Jr | Lodi | 19:46.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
29 | Dimitra Constantin | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:48.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Erica Cradeur | Sr | St Francis | 19:48.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Ashley Aninag | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Cori Flores | Jr | Heritage (brentwood) | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
33 | Josette Vigil | Jr | Golden Valley | 19:51.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
34 | Alyssa Dalke | Sr | Liberty | 19:52 | 6:25 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 21/34 | 21:05 (1:13) |
21:05 (1:13) |
21:05 (1:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Sophia Livingston | Fr | Elk Grove | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Annie Wendley | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
37 | Arica Aninag | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Molly Neach | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 19:56.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Renny Buchanan | Fr | Heritage (brentwood) | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | Mia Yancich | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 20:01.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Cassidy Lourim | Jr | St Francis | 20:04.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Elizabeth Padilla | Jr | North Salinas | 20:11.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
43 | Emily Eddy | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:14.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
44 | Grace Coleman | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:15.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
45 | Keanna Shipley | Fr | Liberty | 20:15.7 | 6:32 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 10/33 | ||||
46 | Madison Craig | Fr | Presentation | 20:19.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
47 | Katelyn Stone | So | Valley Christian-Sj | 20:19.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
48 | Violet Sheriff | So | Madera | 20:20.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
49 | Sara Galeb-roskopp | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
50 | Taure Morgan | Jr | Sheldon (ca) | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
51 | Hermela Abrha | So | Willow Glen | 20:24.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
52 | Alexandra Lazar | Jr | Presentation | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
53 | Kayla Archer | Sr | Tracy | 20:30.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
54 | Kara Smith | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 20:31.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Arvinder Kaur | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 20:31.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
56 | Gabriella Escobar | Jr | Presentation | 20:32.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Fatima Alarcon | Jr | Willow Glen | 20:36.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Saedy Williamson | Jr | Lincoln-L | 20:37.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
59 | Carly Zamudio | So | Willow Glen | 20:38.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
60 | Rachel Maddox | Sr | Lodi | 20:38.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
61 | Alexis Mcmahon | So | Valley Christian-Sj | 20:39.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
62 | Maria Hernandez | Sr | Lodi | 20:40.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
63 | Kaylah Ball | Sr | Elk Grove | 20:40.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
64 | Sophia Patterson | Sr | Valley Christian-Sj | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
65 | Bianca Mantovani | Jr | Presentation | 20:44.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Diana Bautista | Sr | Golden Valley | 20:44.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
67 | Macie Ericksen | Sr | Turlock | 20:46.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
68 | Elisabeth Garner | Fr | Atwater | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
69 | Jasmine Chuey | So | Liberty | 20:48 | 6:43 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 11/33 | ||||
70 | Hannah James | Sr | Merrill West | 20:49.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
71 | Natalie Borrelli | Sr | Presentation | 20:50.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Emily Ramirez | Jr | Turlock | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
73 | Alejandra Alonso | Jr | Madera | 20:52.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | Nicole Kwasny | Sr | Freedom | 20:54.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
75 | Yasmin Melendrez | So | Lodi | 20:55.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Ellicia La Madrid | Fr | Oakmont | 20:56.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | Morgan Watson | Jr | St Francis | 20:56.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Silvey | Jr | Inderkum | 21:00.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | Maya Pakulski | Jr | Liberty | 21:00.7 | 6:47 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 9/32 | ||||
80 | Katiana Reedy | Jr | Tokay | 21:01.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | Teresa Lee | Sr | St Francis | 21:04.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Claire Davalle | So | San Ramon Valley | 21:04.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
83 | Jade Guerrero | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
84 | Courtney Cooper | Sr | Inderkum | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
85 | Mikayla Cullers | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:08.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
86 | Alisa Zhdanov | Fr | Sheldon (ca) | 21:11.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
87 | Hannah Theaker | Sr | Valley Christian-Sj | 21:12.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
88 | Skylar Mendes | Fr | Liberty | 21:13.3 | 6:51 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 8/32 | ||||
89 | Callie Norton | Sr | Atwater | 21:17.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
90 | Jasmine Castillo | Jr | Madera | 21:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
91 | Mallory Hartman | Sr | Sheldon (ca) | 21:21.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Katie Porter | So | Atwater | 21:22.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
93 | Rebecca Pinkerton | Jr | Freedom | 21:22.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
94 | Lauren Lozano | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
95 | Lilliana Sandoval | Jr | Antioch | 21:23.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
96 | Jasmine Ho | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:27.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
97 | Jasmine Aguirre | Fr | Golden Valley | 21:27.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
98 | Mikayla Perry | Sr | Pitman | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
99 | Lucy Vazquez | Jr | Antioch | 21:30.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
100 | Margot Wilkinson | Sr | Willow Glen | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
101 | Shreya Gupta | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:32.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
102 | Mia Lombardo | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:34.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
103 | Millie Hoyt | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:36.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
104 | Janette Vazquez | Sr | Tokay | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
105 | Brooke Killips | So | Antioch | 21:38.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
106 | Xiana Avalos | So | Oakmont | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
107 | Maylene Aguilar | Jr | Valley Christian-Sj | 21:41.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
108 | Liliana Ramirez | Jr | Sheldon (ca) | 21:42.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
109 | Sofia Andres | Jr | Turlock | 21:44.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
110 | Emma Burkholder | So | Lincoln-L | 21:47.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
111 | Sophia Rhoades | So | Atwater | 21:49.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
112 | Karly Scott | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
113 | Megan Ratcliffe | Fr | Liberty | 21:56.5 | 7:05 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 8/26 | ||||
114 | Jessie Sotelo | Fr | Liberty | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 5/19 | ||||
115 | Valeria Lozano Gomez | Jr | North Salinas | 21:59.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
116 | Manpreet Sangha | Jr | Golden Valley | 22:03.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
117 | Simone Abdur-rahim | Sr | Sheldon (ca) | 22:07.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
118 | Cheyenne Hose | Sr | Golden Valley | 22:12.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
119 | Jennifer Espinola | So | Willow Glen | 22:12.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
120 | Julia Escudero | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
121 | Natalie Cadrett | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:18.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
122 | Lily Castro | Fr | Liberty | 22:20.3 | 7:12 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 3/10 | ||||
123 | Kelly Andrus | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:21.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
124 | Jenna Massoth | Fr | Liberty | 22:22.3 | 7:13 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 2/6 | ||||
125 | Emma Marquez | Jr | Heritage (brentwood) | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
126 | Ashley Wong | So | Elk Grove | 22:23.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
127 | Maya Vargas | Sr | Kennedy (sac) | 22:24.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
128 | Reese Farrell | Jr | Mira Loma | 22:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
129 | Jenna Walton | Jr | Heritage (brentwood) | 22:29.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
130 | Maddison Monical | Sr | Mira Loma | 22:29.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
131 | Annamarie Solorzano | Jr | Mira Loma | 22:30.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
132 | Jordan Morton | Sr | Lodi | 22:30.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
133 | Maya Sotelo | Jr | Liberty | 22:37.4 | 7:18 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/3 | ||||
134 | Natalie Jossis | Sr | Lincoln-L | 22:38.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
135 | Marlene Caballero | Sr | Heritage (brentwood) | 22:39.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
136 | Tasia King | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 22:40.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
137 | Jenna Salas | Sr | Antioch | 22:43.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
138 | Krisha Cuasay | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 22:43.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
139 | Josselyn Navarrete | Sr | North Salinas | 22:44.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
140 | Marissa Jaime | So | Lincoln (s) | 22:47.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
141 | Jasmin Ruelas | Jr | Turlock | 22:49.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
142 | M'khayla Sandoval | Sr | Pitman | 22:50.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
143 | Gabriela Lopez | Sr | Lodi | 22:51.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
144 | Laura Cabrera | Sr | North Salinas | 22:53.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
145 | Tiana Galaviz Alvara | Jr | Chavez | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
146 | Emily Jensen | Sr | Oakmont | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
147 | Yazmine Davalos | Jr | Turlock | 22:56.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
148 | Samantha Patino | Sr | North Salinas | 22:56.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
149 | Bernadette Hollcraft | Sr | Turlock | 22:58.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
150 | Aileen Pulchny | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:05.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
151 | Corinne Chandler | Jr | Tracy | 23:16.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
152 | Isabella Sandoval | So | Antioch | 23:17.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
153 | Shannon Tinoco | So | Oakmont | 23:18.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
154 | Carol Nome | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:18.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
155 | Emma Shoemaker | Jr | Kennedy (sac) | 23:19.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
156 | Araceli Canales-rocha | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:20.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
157 | Lizette Vargas | Jr | Atwater | 23:25.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
158 | Natalia Nava-urbina | Sr | North Salinas | 23:28.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
159 | Vivianna Gardea | Jr | Edison | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
160 | Tyler Smith | Jr | Lincoln-L | 23:39.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
161 | Victoria Souza-cuevas | Jr | Turlock | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
162 | Kyra Kwong | Sr | Elk Grove | 23:43.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
163 | Ivana Juarez | Jr | Lodi | 23:46.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
164 | Kim Nguyen | Jr | Oakmont | 23:56.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
165 | Pippa Weber | So | Oakmont | 23:57.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
166 | Tara Budge | Jr | Lincoln-L | 24:02.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
167 | Nevina Mena | Jr | Antioch | 24:03.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
168 | Suzanne Mashni | Sr | Tokay | 24:08.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
169 | Rayanna Mccombs | Jr | Turlock | 24:09.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
170 | Carolina Nunez | Sr | Pitman | 24:09.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
171 | Lexuz Ledezma | Jr | Lincoln-L | 24:10.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
172 | Laura Schmit | Jr | Turlock | 24:16.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
173 | Ariel Miller | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:17.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
174 | Ella Ramirez | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:25.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
175 | Marissa Garza | Sr | Pitman | 24:36.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
176 | Nhu Phun | Sr | Monterey Trail | 24:40.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
177 | Biennell Aldave | Sr | Tracy | 24:42.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
178 | Nayeli Prado | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 24:44.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
179 | Jessica Lopez | Sr | Turlock | 24:46.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
180 | Hana Ngai | Jr | Tracy | 24:49.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
181 | Lauren Machale | Sr | Kennedy (sac) | 25:04.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
182 | Lori Voong | Sr | Monterey Trail | 25:08.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
183 | Mya Lewis | Sr | Inderkum | 25:10.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
184 | Monserrat Briseno | Jr | Tokay | 25:10.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
185 | Megan Boyle | Sr | Elk Grove | 25:18.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
186 | Monica Cervantes | Jr | Chavez | 25:19.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
187 | Arianna Ong | Jr | Mira Loma | 25:19.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
188 | Ruth Martinez | Sr | Madera | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
189 | Betty Wang | Sr | Monterey Trail | 25:25.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
190 | Samantha Miramontes | Sr | Golden Valley | 25:27.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
191 | Holly Simoskevitz | Jr | Merrill West | 25:28.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
192 | Julie Lopez | Jr | Lodi | 25:31.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
193 | Hannah Borges | Jr | Merrill West | 25:32.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
194 | Ana Mendoza | Sr | North Salinas | 25:37.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
195 | Suzy Vazquez | Jr | Antioch | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
196 | Kaleena Quintero | So | Chavez | 25:41.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
197 | Larissa Beauchamp | So | Mira Loma | 25:42.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
198 | Adeline Vasquez | Sr | Golden Valley | 25:44.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
199 | Amanda Andriessen | Sr | Mira Loma | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
200 | Lindsey Dea | Jr | Kennedy (sac) | 26:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
201 | Melissa Mendoza | Jr | Tokay | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
202 | Isabel Gee | Jr | Tokay | 26:05.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
203 | Mikaila Barnes | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
204 | Jiewen Li | Sr | Monterey Trail | 26:31.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
205 | Hannah Abellana | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 26:49.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
206 | Darcy Paris | Jr | Tracy | 27:01.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
207 | Lisette Urizar | Jr | Edison | 27:05.9 | 8:44 | |||||||
208 | Hannah Dominguez | Jr | Merrill West | 27:08 | 8:45 | |||||||
209 | Madeline Shumate | Sr | Tokay | 27:18.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
210 | Rhea Atwal | Sr | Inderkum | 27:18.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
211 | Myrthe Stalenhoef | Sr | Mira Loma | 27:20 | 8:49 | |||||||
212 | Helen Burch | Sr | Mira Loma | 27:24.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
213 | Jada Hallman | Jr | Merrill West | 27:24.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
214 | Victoria Pagaran | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 28:49.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
215 | Evelina Fedchuck | Sr | Kennedy (sac) | 28:54.5 | 9:20 | |||||||
216 | Rosalinda Avila | Sr | Edison | 28:58.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
217 | Isabel Cruz | Jr | Merrill West | 29:17.9 | 9:27 | |||||||
218 | Kienia Salazar Ortega | Jr | Tokay | 29:36.3 | 9:33 | |||||||
219 | Nadia Anwarzay | Jr | Monterey Trail | 30:03.1 | 9:42 | |||||||
220 | Melissa Mosqueda | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 30:29.3 | 9:50 | |||||||
221 | Ritika Jhawar | Sr | Kennedy (sac) | 30:46.8 | 9:56 | |||||||
222 | Maya Patel | Sr | Inderkum | 30:49.7 | 9:57 | |||||||
223 | Keren Reyes | Jr | Chavez | 31:39.1 | 10:13 | |||||||
224 | Karla Aquirre | So | Chavez | 31:43.2 | 10:14 | |||||||
225 | Cindy Zaragoza | Jr | Edison | 32:07 | 10:22 | |||||||
226 | Monserrat Lorenzo | Jr | Edison | 32:09.2 | 10:22 | |||||||
227 | Jocelyn Gutierrez | Jr | Tracy | 33:16.4 | 10:44 | |||||||
228 | Efrena Guerrero | Jr | Franklin (s) | 42:14.7 | 13:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 5-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
95:59 19:12 6:12 |
84 | Sophie Debenedetti Jr 18:35 6:00 6 |
Haley Silva So 18:44 6:03 7 |
Hanna Hekkanen Fr 19:07 6:10 16 |
Emma Hollenbach So 19:45 6:22 26 |
Erica Cradeur Sr 19:49 6:24 29 |
Cassidy Lourim Jr 20:04 6:28 40 |
Morgan Watson Jr 20:56 6:45 73 |
2 | San Ramon Valley 3-1-1-3-2 Gap: 1:55 |
95:18 19:04 6:09 |
98 | Amanda Olla Sr 18:07 5:51 3 |
Emma Tavella Jr 18:09 5:51 4 |
Sierra Ransweiler So 19:05 6:09 15 |
Molly Neach Sr 19:57 6:26 37 |
Mia Yancich Sr 20:01 6:27 39 |
Grace Coleman So 20:15 6:32 43 |
Claire Davalle So 21:05 6:48 77 |
3 | Presentation 4-5-3-1-3 Gap: 1:58 |
96:19 19:16 6:13 |
100 | Paige Comiso Sr 18:22 5:55 5 |
Zoe Hartfield Fr 18:57 6:07 11 |
Gianna Mendoza So 19:08 6:10 17 |
Audrey James Jr 19:32 6:18 22 |
Madison Craig Fr 20:20 6:33 45 |
Alexandra Lazar Jr 20:28 6:36 51 |
Gabriella Escobar Jr 20:33 6:38 55 |
4 | Madera 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:46 |
98:01 19:36 6:19 |
157 | Unique Ford So 18:07 5:50 2 |
Olivia Zambrano Sr 19:02 6:08 13 |
Linda Perez So 19:40 6:21 25 |
Violet Sheriff So 20:20 6:34 47 |
Alejandra Alonso Jr 20:53 6:44 70 |
Jasmine Castillo Jr 21:19 6:53 85 |
Ruth Martinez Sr 25:24 8:12 171 |
5 | Cosumnes Oaks 1-2-5-4-5 Gap: 3:00 |
98:05 19:37 6:20 |
165 | Natalie Harper Fr 18:06 5:50 1 |
Eden David Sr 18:47 6:03 9 |
Annie Wendley So 19:53 6:25 35 |
Emily Eddy Fr 20:15 6:32 42 |
Jade Guerrero Jr 21:05 6:48 78 |
Mikayla Cullers Jr 21:08 6:49 80 |
Millie Hoyt Jr 21:37 6:58 97 |
6 | Willow Glen 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:48 |
99:39 19:56 6:26 |
193 | Madison Yen So 18:50 6:05 10 |
Emma Clark Sr 19:09 6:11 19 |
Hermela Abrha So 20:24 6:35 50 |
Fatima Alarcon Jr 20:37 6:39 56 |
Carly Zamudio So 20:38 6:39 58 |
Margot Wilkinson Sr 21:30 6:56 94 |
Jennifer Espinola So 22:13 7:10 113 |
7 | Valley Christian-Sj 10-8-9-7-7 Gap: 2:04 |
102:02 20:24 6:35 |
269 | Christine Albrecht Jr 19:08 6:10 18 |
Katelyn Stone So 20:20 6:33 46 |
Alexis Mcmahon So 20:39 6:40 60 |
Sophia Patterson Sr 20:42 6:41 63 |
Hannah Theaker Sr 21:13 6:50 82 |
Maylene Aguilar Jr 21:41 7:00 101 |
|
8 | Liberty 20-13-10-11-8 Gap: 1:21 |
103:10 20:38 6:39 |
302 | Alyssa Dalke Sr 19:52 6:25 33 |
Keanna Shipley Fr 20:16 6:32 44 |
Jasmine Chuey So 20:48 6:43 67 |
Maya Pakulski Jr 21:01 6:47 75 |
Skylar Mendes Fr 21:13 6:51 83 |
Megan Ratcliffe Fr 21:57 7:05 107 |
Jessie Sotelo Fr 21:57 7:05 108 |
9 | Elk Grove 6-7-7-9-9 Gap: 3:32 |
103:30 20:42 6:41 |
325 | Kelli Vierra So 18:46 6:03 8 |
Sophia Livingston Fr 19:52 6:25 34 |
Kaylah Ball Sr 20:40 6:40 62 |
Karly Scott Jr 21:53 7:04 106 |
Natalie Cadrett Jr 22:18 7:12 115 |
Kelly Andrus Jr 22:21 7:13 116 |
Ashley Wong So 22:23 7:13 118 |
10 | Lincoln (s) 17-9-8-8-10 Gap: 2:58 |
104:24 20:53 6:44 |
339 | Ashley Aninag Sr 19:49 6:24 30 |
Arica Aninag Sr 19:53 6:25 36 |
Arvinder Kaur Sr 20:31 6:37 54 |
Lauren Lozano Jr 21:23 6:54 88 |
Marissa Jaime So 22:47 7:21 131 |
Nayeli Prado Sr 24:45 7:59 163 |
Mikaila Barnes Jr 26:17 8:29 185 |
11 | Lodi 15-15-11-10-11 Gap: 2:44 |
104:32 20:54 6:45 |
342 | Ruth Hernandez Jr 19:47 6:23 27 |
Rachel Maddox Sr 20:39 6:40 59 |
Maria Hernandez Sr 20:40 6:40 61 |
Yasmin Melendrez So 20:56 6:45 71 |
Jordan Morton Sr 22:31 7:16 124 |
Gabriela Lopez Sr 22:51 7:22 134 |
Ivana Juarez Jr 23:47 7:40 152 |
12 | Archbishop Mitty 16-11-12-13-12 Gap: 1:46 |
104:44 20:57 6:45 |
357 | Dimitra Constantin Jr 19:49 6:24 28 |
Sara Galeb-roskopp So 20:21 6:34 48 |
Jasmine Ho Sr 21:27 6:55 90 |
Shreya Gupta Fr 21:33 6:57 95 |
Mia Lombardo Sr 21:35 6:58 96 |
Aileen Pulchny Jr 23:05 7:27 141 |
Carol Nome Sr 23:19 7:31 145 |
13 | Atwater 12-16-14-12-13 Gap: 2:18 |
104:48 20:58 6:46 |
363 | Clara Harman Jr 19:31 6:18 21 |
Elisabeth Garner Fr 20:47 6:42 66 |
Callie Norton Sr 21:17 6:52 84 |
Katie Porter So 21:22 6:54 87 |
Sophia Rhoades So 21:50 7:02 105 |
Lizette Vargas Jr 23:25 7:33 147 |
|
14 | Golden Valley 19-19-17-14-14 Gap: 2:20 |
106:19 21:16 6:52 |
409 | Josette Vigil Jr 19:52 6:24 32 |
Diana Bautista Sr 20:45 6:42 64 |
Jasmine Aguirre Fr 21:28 6:55 91 |
Manpreet Sangha Jr 22:03 7:07 110 |
Cheyenne Hose Sr 22:12 7:10 112 |
Samantha Miramontes Sr 25:27 8:13 173 |
Adeline Vasquez Sr 25:45 8:18 180 |
15 | Sheldon (ca) 22-21-19-18-15 Gap: 1:46 |
106:46 21:21 6:53 |
429 | Taure Morgan Jr 20:22 6:34 49 |
Alisa Zhdanov Fr 21:12 6:50 81 |
Mallory Hartman Sr 21:22 6:53 86 |
Liliana Ramirez Jr 21:42 7:00 102 |
Simone Abdur-rahim Sr 22:08 7:08 111 |
||
16 | Heritage (brentwood) 18-10-16-16-16 Gap: 2:49 |
107:22 21:28 6:56 |
433 | Cori Flores Jr 19:51 6:24 31 |
Renny Buchanan Fr 20:00 6:27 38 |
Emma Marquez Jr 22:23 7:13 117 |
Jenna Walton Jr 22:29 7:15 121 |
Marlene Caballero Sr 22:40 7:19 126 |
||
17 | Franklin (eg) 13-11-18-17-17 Gap: 3:06 |
107:46 21:33 6:57 |
446 | Kaila Bishop Sr 19:38 6:20 23 |
Kara Smith Sr 20:31 6:37 53 |
Julia Escudero Jr 22:14 7:10 114 |
Tasia King Jr 22:41 7:19 127 |
Krisha Cuasay Sr 22:43 7:20 129 |
Hannah Abellana Sr 26:49 8:39 187 |
|
18 | Lincoln-L 11-13-15-15-18 Gap: 4:26 |
107:57 21:35 6:58 |
456 | Destiny Everett Jr 19:14 6:12 20 |
Saedy Williamson Jr 20:37 6:39 57 |
Emma Burkholder So 21:48 7:02 104 |
Natalie Jossis Sr 22:38 7:18 125 |
Tyler Smith Jr 23:40 7:38 150 |
Tara Budge Jr 24:02 7:45 155 |
Lexuz Ledezma Jr 24:10 7:48 159 |
19 | Turlock 24-22-20-20-19 Gap: 2:10 |
109:09 21:50 7:02 |
507 | Macie Ericksen Sr 20:47 6:42 65 |
Emily Ramirez Jr 20:52 6:44 69 |
Sofia Andres Jr 21:45 7:01 103 |
Jasmin Ruelas Jr 22:49 7:22 132 |
Yazmine Davalos Jr 22:56 7:24 138 |
Bernadette Hollcraft Sr 22:58 7:25 140 |
Victoria Souza-cuevas Jr 23:43 7:39 151 |
20 | Inderkum 9-17-13-19-20 Gap: 8:16 |
113:38 22:44 7:20 |
526 | Caitlyn Butler Sr 19:03 6:09 14 |
Elizabeth Silvey Jr 21:01 6:47 74 |
Courtney Cooper Sr 21:06 6:48 79 |
Mya Lewis Sr 25:10 8:07 167 |
Rhea Atwal Sr 27:19 8:49 192 |
Maya Patel Sr 30:50 9:57 200 |
|
21 | Antioch 27-26-24-22-21 Gap: 1:54 |
110:32 22:06 7:08 |
552 | Lilliana Sandoval Jr 21:23 6:54 89 |
Lucy Vazquez Jr 21:30 6:56 93 |
Brooke Killips So 21:38 6:59 99 |
Jenna Salas Sr 22:43 7:20 128 |
Isabella Sandoval So 23:18 7:31 143 |
Nevina Mena Jr 24:03 7:46 156 |
Suzy Vazquez Jr 25:38 8:16 177 |
22 | North Salinas 21-23-23-23-22 Gap: 2:46 |
110:45 22:09 7:09 |
554 | Elizabeth Padilla Jr 20:11 6:31 41 |
Valeria Lozano Gomez Jr 22:00 7:06 109 |
Josselyn Navarrete Sr 22:44 7:20 130 |
Laura Cabrera Sr 22:53 7:23 135 |
Samantha Patino Sr 22:57 7:24 139 |
Natalia Nava-urbina Sr 23:28 7:34 148 |
Ana Mendoza Sr 25:37 8:16 176 |
23 | Pitman 8-20-20-21-23 Gap: 5:36 |
112:07 22:25 7:14 |
555 | Mavleen Mann Jr 19:01 6:08 12 |
Mikayla Perry Sr 21:30 6:56 92 |
M'khayla Sandoval Sr 22:51 7:22 133 |
Carolina Nunez Sr 24:10 7:48 158 |
Marissa Garza Sr 24:36 7:56 160 |
||
24 | Oakmont 25-24-25-25-24 Gap: 3:00 |
112:48 22:34 7:17 |
606 | Ellicia La Madrid Fr 20:56 6:45 72 |
Xiana Avalos So 21:41 7:00 100 |
Emily Jensen Sr 22:56 7:24 137 |
Shannon Tinoco So 23:18 7:31 144 |
Kim Nguyen Jr 23:57 7:43 153 |
Pippa Weber So 23:57 7:44 154 |
|
25 | Merrill West 14-18-22-24-25 Gap: 7:29 |
118:37 23:43 7:39 |
631 | Jasmine Cochiaosue Fr 19:39 6:20 24 |
Hannah James Sr 20:50 6:43 68 |
Holly Simoskevitz Jr 25:28 8:13 174 |
Hannah Borges Jr 25:32 8:14 175 |
Hannah Dominguez Jr 27:08 8:45 190 |
Jada Hallman Jr 27:25 8:50 194 |
Isabel Cruz Jr 29:18 9:27 197 |
26 | Tokay 26-25-26-26-26 Gap: 5:02 |
118:01 23:36 7:37 |
682 | Katiana Reedy Jr 21:01 6:47 76 |
Janette Vazquez Sr 21:37 6:58 98 |
Suzanne Mashni Sr 24:09 7:47 157 |
Monserrat Briseno Jr 25:11 8:07 168 |
Melissa Mendoza Jr 26:03 8:24 183 |
Isabel Gee Jr 26:05 8:25 184 |
Madeline Shumate Sr 27:18 8:48 191 |
27 | Tracy 23-27-27-27-27 Gap: 6:31 |
120:20 24:04 7:46 |
708 | Kayla Archer Sr 20:30 6:37 52 |
Corinne Chandler Jr 23:17 7:31 142 |
Biennell Aldave Sr 24:42 7:58 162 |
Hana Ngai Jr 24:50 8:01 164 |
Darcy Paris Jr 27:01 8:43 188 |
Jocelyn Gutierrez Jr 33:16 10:44 205 |
|
28 | Mira Loma 29-28-28-28-28 Gap: 3:14 |
118:31 23:42 7:39 |
714 | Reese Farrell Jr 22:29 7:15 120 |
Maddison Monical Sr 22:30 7:15 122 |
Annamarie Solorzano Jr 22:30 7:16 123 |
Arianna Ong Jr 25:20 8:10 170 |
Larissa Beauchamp So 25:43 8:18 179 |
Amanda Andriessen Sr 25:57 8:22 181 |
Myrthe Stalenhoef Sr 27:20 8:49 193 |
29 | Kennedy (sac) 28-29-29-29-29 Gap: 6:30 |
125:44 25:09 8:07 |
807 | Maya Vargas Sr 22:24 7:14 119 |
Emma Shoemaker Jr 23:19 7:31 146 |
Lauren Machale Sr 25:05 8:05 165 |
Lindsey Dea Jr 26:01 8:24 182 |
Evelina Fedchuck Sr 28:55 9:20 195 |
Ritika Jhawar Sr 30:47 9:56 199 |
|
30 | Monterey Trail 32-31-31-31-30 Gap: 5:23 |
131:49 26:22 8:30 |
883 | Nhu Phun Sr 24:40 7:57 161 |
Lori Voong Sr 25:08 8:06 166 |
Betty Wang Sr 25:26 8:12 172 |
Jiewen Li Sr 26:32 8:33 186 |
Nadia Anwarzay Jr 30:03 9:42 198 |
||
31 | Chavez 30-30-30-30-31 Gap: 8:49 |
137:17 27:27 8:51 |
886 | Tiana Galaviz Alvara Jr 22:54 7:23 136 |
Monica Cervantes Jr 25:20 8:10 169 |
Kaleena Quintero So 25:42 8:17 178 |
Keren Reyes Jr 31:39 10:13 201 |
Karla Aquirre So 31:43 10:14 202 |
||
32 | Edison 31-32-32-32-32 Gap: 8:33 |
143:56 28:47 9:17 |
941 | Vivianna Gardea Jr 23:36 7:37 149 |
Lisette Urizar Jr 27:06 8:44 189 |
Rosalinda Avila Sr 28:58 9:21 196 |
Cindy Zaragoza Jr 32:07 10:22 203 |
Monserrat Lorenzo Jr 32:09 10:22 204 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
111:13 22:15 7:11 |
15 | Megan Ratcliffe Fr 21:57 7:05 1 |
Jessie Sotelo Fr 21:57 7:05 2 |
Lily Castro Fr 22:20 7:12 3 |
Jenna Massoth Fr 22:22 7:13 4 |
Maya Sotelo Jr 22:37 7:18 5 |
||
2 | Archbishop Mitty 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
118:27 23:41 7:38 |
51 | Aileen Pulchny Jr 23:05 7:27 7 |
Carol Nome Sr 23:19 7:31 8 |
Araceli Canales-rocha Sr 23:20 7:32 9 |
Ariel Miller Sr 24:17 7:50 13 |
Ella Ramirez Jr 24:25 7:53 14 |
||
3 | Turlock 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
119:53 23:59 7:44 |
54 | Bernadette Hollcraft Sr 22:58 7:25 6 |
Victoria Souza-cuevas Jr 23:43 7:39 10 |
Rayanna Mccombs Jr 24:10 7:48 11 |
Laura Schmit Jr 24:16 7:50 12 |
Jessica Lopez Sr 24:46 7:59 15 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykell Bouwhuis | So | Pleasant Grove | 12:42.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
2 | Grace Rogers | Jr | St Francis | 12:53.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Kaylie Pak | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 13:05.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Amanda Sieverts | Sr | St Francis | 13:17.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Mia Terry | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:29.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
6 | Andrea Perez | Sr | Liberty | 13:33.8 | 6:47 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 4/19 | 14:55 (1:21) |
14:55 (1:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
7 | Lauren Walrond | Sr | Liberty | 13:41.5 | 6:51 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 3/18 | 13:42 (0:00) |
13:42 (0:00) |
13:42 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Amelia Kinsella | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:44.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
9 | Mahelet Kabede | Sr | Willow Glen | 13:47.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
10 | Kelly Andreacchi | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:48.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
11 | Emma Roybal | So | Sheldon (ca) | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Marisa Chavez | Fr | Sheldon (ca) | 13:52.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
13 | Paola Moreno | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 13:55.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
14 | Angelica Johnson | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:55.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
15 | Zoe Kirkland | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 13:56.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
16 | Alyssa Wilkins-jones | So | Heritage (brentwood) | 14:01.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
17 | Danielle Davis | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 14:02.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
18 | Casandra Readd | Jr | Madera | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
19 | Melia Luker | Fr | Liberty | 14:08.1 | 7:04 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 3/15 | ||||
20 | Marissa Lee | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:11.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
21 | Penelope Zavala | Sr | St Francis | 14:16.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
22 | Madeline Courchesne | Fr | Heritage (brentwood) | 14:17.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
23 | Zoe McEntee | So | Liberty | 14:20.9 | 7:10 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 1/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
24 | Isabella Rudis | Sr | St Francis | 14:22.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
25 | Allison Koplos | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:25.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
26 | Rebecca Valdez | Sr | Freedom | 14:32.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
27 | Marion Semana | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 14:33.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
28 | Siena Gunari | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
29 | Katey Hartwig | Jr | Heritage (brentwood) | 14:43.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
30 | Xitlali Martinez | Jr | Heritage (brentwood) | 14:47.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
31 | Daisi Taber | Jr | Atwater | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
32 | Hanna Drue | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 14:51.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
33 | Jordan Bettencourt | Jr | Pitman | 14:53.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
34 | Shelby Perry | Jr | Pitman | 14:53.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
35 | Morgan Semana | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:56.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Cecilia Pham | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:57.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
37 | Mya Hayes | Jr | Willow Glen | 14:59.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
38 | Winnie Guan | So | Sheldon (ca) | 15:00.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
39 | Dez Magana | Jr | Pitman | 15:01.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
40 | Haley Good | Jr | Elk Grove | 15:03.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
41 | Sydney Stanton | Sr | Liberty | 15:04.3 | 7:32 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/12 | 14:00.1 | 14:00.1 | 13:41 | |
42 | Anna Giordano | Fr | Sheldon (ca) | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
43 | Vanessa Martinez | Jr | Atwater | 15:08.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
44 | Hayli Stevens | Sr | Oakmont | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
45 | Rossana Rodriguez | Jr | Atwater | 15:12.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
46 | Kari Rogers | Jr | Sheldon (ca) | 15:15.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
47 | Millie Hinson | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:26.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
48 | Lauryn Mahoney | So | Lincoln-L | 15:26.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
49 | Michaela Infante | Jr | Sheldon (ca) | 15:31.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
50 | Savannah Pecknold | Jr | Heritage (brentwood) | 15:32.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Lauryn Warner | Jr | Elk Grove | 15:34.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
52 | Citlalli Martinez | Jr | Pitman | 15:35.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
53 | Macy Hopping | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:35.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
54 | Adamaris Valdovinos | Jr | Atwater | 15:38.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
55 | Caitlin Fink | So | Bear Creek | 15:43.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
56 | Jackelyne Sandoval | Jr | Atwater | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Raquel Garcia | Sr | Pitman | 15:46.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
58 | Mariana Soria | Jr | Atwater | 15:47.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Alea Pena | Sr | Heritage (brentwood) | 15:51.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
60 | Olivia Gonzalez | So | Lincoln-L | 15:55.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
61 | Lizette Alcocer | Jr | Atwater | 15:58.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
62 | Natalie Gonzalez | Sr | Lincoln-L | 16:00.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
63 | Joceline Ceja-barajas | Sr | Golden Valley | 16:00.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
64 | Rabia Kassa | Jr | Sheldon (ca) | 16:01.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
65 | Kathryn Lucido | Jr | Freedom | 16:03.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
66 | Grace Thompson | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 16:09.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
67 | Eleanna Rivera | Jr | Freedom | 16:09.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
68 | Miyoka Dustin | Jr | Sheldon (ca) | 16:12.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
69 | Sheila Zavala | Jr | Atwater | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
70 | Jacqueline Manzo | Jr | Golden Valley | 16:15.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
71 | Alicia Avila | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:17.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
72 | Ramani Akkati | So | Mira Loma | 16:20.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
73 | Mary Williams | So | Sheldon (ca) | 16:21.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
74 | Olivia Baumert | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:21.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
75 | Julia Wendling | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:24.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
76 | Elisa Pareenja | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 16:25.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
77 | Sophia Scott | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:30.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | Camille Smallwood | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:33.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
79 | Chynna Hinrichsen | Sr | St Francis | 16:40.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
80 | Marcelene Rochin | Sr | Atwater | 16:43.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
81 | Nicole Onstott | Sr | Freedom | 16:46.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
82 | Layla Eltal | Jr | Golden Valley | 16:48.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
83 | Marin Garrett | Jr | Lincoln-L | 16:53.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
84 | Janell Gonzalez | Jr | Atwater | 16:55.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
85 | Ashley Perez | Sr | Atwater | 16:55.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
86 | Raquel Rodriquez | Jr | Atwater | 16:55.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
87 | Giselle Ramirez | Sr | Atwater | 16:58.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
88 | Lauren Torgersen | So | Lincoln-L | 17:01.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
89 | Yaah Adwere-boamah | Jr | Pitman | 17:05.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
90 | Megan Wong | So | Mira Loma | 17:06.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
91 | Carelia Valencia | Jr | Atwater | 17:07.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
92 | Maggie Veloz | Sr | Atwater | 17:08.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
93 | Fatima Vera Leon | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:09.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
94 | Katelyn Magallon | Jr | Atwater | 17:11.8 | 8:36 | |||||||
95 | Destyne Thrasher | Sr | Atwater | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
96 | Salma Elliessy | Sr | Lincoln-L | 17:20.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Lopez | Sr | Lincoln-L | 17:26.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
98 | Elena Kogioumtzis | Sr | Bear Creek | 17:26.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
99 | Nicole Hoang | Jr | Sheldon (ca) | 17:27.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
100 | Melissa Macias | Jr | Atwater | 17:27.9 | 8:44 | |||||||
101 | Ingrid Tirado | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:29.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
102 | Isaiah Collins-hughes | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:37.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
103 | Josie Mutchler | Fr | Heritage (brentwood) | 17:43.6 | 8:52 | |||||||
104 | Taylor Born | Sr | Oakmont | 17:44 | 8:52 | |||||||
105 | Sydney Davis | Fr | Liberty | 18:07 | 9:04 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 10/10 | ||||
106 | Kayla Duncan | Fr | Sheldon (ca) | 18:09.1 | 9:05 | |||||||
107 | Ana Caraveo | So | Sheldon (ca) | 18:18.3 | 9:09 | |||||||
108 | Saray Sanchez | Jr | Atwater | 18:18.8 | 9:09 | |||||||
109 | Leyou Damene | Jr | Willow Glen | 18:24.8 | 9:12 | |||||||
110 | Rachel Westrup | So | Mira Loma | 18:55.5 | 9:28 | |||||||
111 | Avery Boyken | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:56.5 | 9:28 | |||||||
112 | Patricia Mena | Jr | Atwater | 18:59.9 | 9:30 | |||||||
113 | Gissell Hernandez | Sr | Golden Valley | 19:13.1 | 9:37 | |||||||
114 | Jocelyn Vasquez | Jr | Atwater | 19:14.3 | 9:37 | |||||||
115 | Shreya Batra | Jr | Oakmont | 19:21.3 | 9:41 | |||||||
116 | Vanessa Guzman | Jr | Atwater | 19:28.6 | 9:44 | |||||||
117 | Grace Reyes | Jr | Atwater | 20:15.7 | 10:08 | |||||||
118 | Nova Robinson | Sr | Sheldon (ca) | 21:11.6 | 10:36 | |||||||
119 | Diana Herrera | Sr | Sheldon (ca) | 21:20.7 | 10:40 | |||||||
120 | Leia Auyeung | Sr | Mira Loma | 23:29.4 | 11:45 | |||||||
121 | Ilda Pulido | Jr | Atwater | 32:39.2 | 16:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Grove 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:15 |
69:14 13:51 6:55 |
68 | Mykell Bouwhuis So 12:42 6:21 1 |
Kaylie Pak Jr 13:05 6:33 3 |
Angelica Johnson So 13:56 6:58 12 |
Marion Semana Jr 14:34 7:17 22 |
Morgan Semana So 14:57 7:28 30 |
Cecilia Pham So 14:58 7:29 31 |
|
2 | Liberty 3-3-4-3-2 Gap: 1:31 |
70:49 14:10 7:05 |
80 | Andrea Perez Sr 13:34 6:47 5 |
Lauren Walrond Sr 13:42 6:51 6 |
Melia Luker Fr 14:08 7:04 16 |
Zoe McEntee So 14:21 7:10 19 |
Sydney Stanton Sr 15:04 7:32 34 |
Sydney Davis Fr 18:07 9:04 72 |
|
3 | Archbishop Mitty 4-4-3-4-3 Gap: 2:37 |
72:15 14:27 7:14 |
106 | Amelia Kinsella Sr 13:44 6:52 7 |
Kelly Andreacchi Sr 13:49 6:54 8 |
Paola Moreno Jr 13:55 6:58 11 |
Allison Koplos Jr 14:26 7:13 21 |
Olivia Baumert Jr 16:22 8:11 59 |
Julia Wendling Sr 16:25 8:12 60 |
Sophia Scott Jr 16:31 8:15 62 |
3 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:47 |
71:31 14:18 7:09 |
106 | Grace Rogers Jr 12:53 6:27 2 |
Amanda Sieverts Sr 13:18 6:39 4 |
Penelope Zavala Sr 14:17 7:08 17 |
Isabella Rudis Sr 14:22 7:11 20 |
Chynna Hinrichsen Sr 16:40 8:20 63 |
||
5 | Heritage (brentwood) 7-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:31 |
73:23 14:41 7:20 |
123 | Alyssa Wilkins-jones So 14:02 7:01 14 |
Madeline Courchesne Fr 14:17 7:09 18 |
Katey Hartwig Jr 14:44 7:22 24 |
Xitlali Martinez Jr 14:48 7:24 25 |
Savannah Pecknold Jr 15:33 7:46 42 |
Alea Pena Sr 15:51 7:56 49 |
Josie Mutchler Fr 17:44 8:52 71 |
6 | Sheldon (ca) 5-5-5-7-6 Gap: 1:23 |
73:07 14:37 7:19 |
124 | Emma Roybal So 13:52 6:56 9 |
Marisa Chavez Fr 13:53 6:56 10 |
Winnie Guan So 15:01 7:30 32 |
Anna Giordano Fr 15:06 7:33 35 |
Kari Rogers Jr 15:15 7:38 38 |
Michaela Infante Jr 15:31 7:46 41 |
Rabia Kassa Jr 16:02 8:01 54 |
7 | San Ramon Valley 6-6-5-5-7 Gap: 2:13 |
73:38 14:44 7:22 |
133 | Zoe Kirkland Jr 13:56 6:58 13 |
Danielle Davis Sr 14:03 7:01 15 |
Siena Gunari Jr 14:38 7:19 23 |
Hanna Drue Jr 14:51 7:26 27 |
Grace Thompson Jr 16:09 8:05 55 |
Elisa Pareenja Jr 16:26 8:13 61 |
|
8 | Pitman 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:53 |
76:10 15:14 7:37 |
180 | Jordan Bettencourt Jr 14:53 7:27 28 |
Shelby Perry Jr 14:54 7:27 29 |
Dez Magana Jr 15:01 7:31 33 |
Citlalli Martinez Jr 15:35 7:48 43 |
Raquel Garcia Sr 15:46 7:53 47 |
Yaah Adwere-boamah Jr 17:05 8:33 66 |
|
9 | Atwater 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:56 |
76:32 15:18 7:39 |
190 | Daisi Taber Jr 14:48 7:24 26 |
Vanessa Martinez Jr 15:09 7:34 36 |
Rossana Rodriguez Jr 15:13 7:36 37 |
Adamaris Valdovinos Jr 15:39 7:49 45 |
Jackelyne Sandoval Jr 15:44 7:52 46 |
Mariana Soria Jr 15:48 7:54 48 |
Lizette Alcocer Jr 15:59 7:59 51 |
10 | Lincoln-L 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:34 |
78:25 15:41 7:50 |
225 | Millie Hinson Jr 15:26 7:43 39 |
Lauryn Mahoney So 15:27 7:43 40 |
Macy Hopping Jr 15:36 7:48 44 |
Olivia Gonzalez So 15:56 7:58 50 |
Natalie Gonzalez Sr 16:01 8:00 52 |
Alicia Avila Fr 16:18 8:09 57 |
Marin Garrett Jr 16:54 8:27 65 |
11 | Golden Valley 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:29 |
83:44 16:45 8:22 |
310 | Joceline Ceja-barajas Sr 16:01 8:00 53 |
Jacqueline Manzo Jr 16:16 8:08 56 |
Layla Eltal Jr 16:49 8:24 64 |
Fatima Vera Leon Sr 17:10 8:35 68 |
Ingrid Tirado Sr 17:29 8:45 69 |
Isaiah Collins-hughes Sr 17:38 8:49 70 |
Gissell Hernandez Sr 19:13 9:37 75 |
12 | Mira Loma 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 7:09 |
94:48 18:58 9:29 |
348 | Ramani Akkati So 16:20 8:10 58 |
Megan Wong So 17:06 8:33 67 |
Rachel Westrup So 18:56 9:28 73 |
Avery Boyken Fr 18:57 9:28 74 |
Leia Auyeung Sr 23:29 11:45 76 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.