Southington Results from the CT Class LL State Champs at Wickham Park on 10/25/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bayron, Brandon Sr V 18:04 5:50 3.1 82/166 3/7 3/7 14/26 18:58
(0:54,4.7)
18:58
(0:54,4.8)
18:37
(0:33,3.0)
17:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Breutzmann, Dylan So V 18:59 6:07 3.1 126/166 7/7 7/7 11/21 19:21
(0:22,1.9)
19:21
(0:22,1.9)
18:31 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Garrison, Sean Jr V 17:21 5:36 3.1 37/166 1/7 1/7 18/26 17:49
(0:28,2.6)
17:30
(0:09,0.9)
17:30
(0:09,0.9)
16:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Murdy, Mark So V 17:57 5:47 3.1 78/166 2/7 2/7 17/26 21:08
(3:11,15.0)
19:48
(1:51,9.3)
17:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Murdy, Tom So V 18:41 6:02 3.1 113/166 4/7 4/7 18/23 19:34
(0:53,4.5)
19:34
(0:53,4.5)
18:15 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Myers, Jack Sr V 18:50 6:05 3.1 121/166 5/7 5/7 17/22 18:48 18:00 18:00 17:20
Theriault, Adam So V 18:56 6:06 3.1 123/166 6/7 6/7 14/22 19:43
(0:47,4.0)
19:43
(0:47,4.0)
17:51 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/22 90:53
1:29
3.1 5:52 5:36 6:05 417 5:25 92:26
(1:33,1.7)
93:46
(2:53,3.1)
86:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sean Garrison (35), Mark Murdy (76), Brandon Bayron (80), Tom Murdy (109), Jack Myers (117)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ari Klau Sr Hall 15:48 5:06
2 Austin Gilbert Sr Ridgefield 16:11 5:13
3 Gabriel Altopp Jr Ridgefield 16:11 5:13
4 Randy Neish Jr Glastonbury 16:17 5:15
5 Oliver Hickson Sr Staples 16:18 5:15
6 Eric Van der els Jr Brien McMahon 16:19 5:16
7 Kyle Beaudette So Amity 16:25 5:18
8 Brendan Murray Fr Cheshire 16:29 5:19
9 Ryan Ansel Sr Danbury 16:32 5:20
10 Grant O'connor Sr Hall 16:37 5:22
11 Kristian Sogaard Sr Ridgefield 16:38 5:22
12 Jake Berman Sr Staples 16:45 5:24
13 Sricharan Kadimi Sr Amity 16:50 5:26
14 Roberto Piotto Sr Glastonbury 16:51 5:26
15 Russell Adam Sr Cheshire 16:54 5:27
16 William Brisman So Fairfield Warde 16:59 5:29
17 Andrew Kates Jr Greenwich 17:00 5:29
18 Harrison Block Jr Amity 17:00 5:29
19 Jack Adamski Jr Danbury 17:00 5:29
20 Matthew Arovas Jr Amity 17:00 5:29
21 Jack Mcgowen Jr Fairfield Prep 17:01 5:29
22 Eric Waterman Sr Danbury 17:01 5:29
23 Conner Gralton Jr Norwich Free Academy 17:02 5:30
24 Corey Mullins Sr Danbury 17:02 5:30
25 Nicholas Grew Sr Trumbull 17:03 5:30
26 Ryan Fox Sr Danbury 17:07 5:31
27 Benjamin Gross Sr Hall 17:08 5:32
28 Joseph Ruggiero Sr Manchester 17:13 5:33
29 Mark Fusco Sr Cheshire 17:17 5:35
30 Gabriel Julien Sr Glastonbury 17:18 5:35
31 Matthew Remigino Fr Conard 17:18 5:35
32 Matthew Werner Sr Simsbury 17:18 5:35
33 Benjamin Foster Jr Staples 17:19 5:35
34 Alec Ferguson-hull Sr Conard 17:19 5:35
35 Ajax Diamandis So Brien McMahon 17:20 5:35
36 Kyle Mangold Sr Newtown 17:20 5:35
37 Sean Garrison Jr Southington 17:21 5:36 1/7 1/7 18/26 17:49
(0:28)
17:30
(0:09)
17:30
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Connor Crane Jr Amity 17:22 5:36
39 Zakeer Ahmad So Staples 17:23 5:36
40 Ethan Realander Sr Ridgefield 17:24 5:37
41 David Kratzer Sr Simsbury 17:25 5:37
42 Devon Aldave Sr Hall 17:26 5:37
43 Timothy Cannata Jr Amity 17:28 5:38
44 Jonathan Kaback So Hall 17:28 5:38
45 Daniel Landy Sr Staples 17:28 5:38
46 Jordan Kolpak Jr Cheshire 17:29 5:38
47 James Lewis Jr Staples 17:30 5:39
48 John O'hara Sr Xavier 17:30 5:39
49 Jakob Lopez Jr Manchester 17:31 5:39
50 Brandon Mehlinger So Norwich Free Academy 17:31 5:39
51 Chase Gornbein Jr Staples 17:33 5:40
52 Brendan Purcell Sr Amity 17:36 5:41
53 Tim Moore Jr Danbury 17:37 5:41
54 Terrell Cunningham So Danbury 17:38 5:41
55 Sean Malone Sr Ridgefield 17:39 5:42
56 Charles Kieffer Jr Fairfield Warde 17:40 5:42
57 Joseph O'bryan Jr Simsbury 17:40 5:42
58 Christopher Dency So Glastonbury 17:42 5:43
59 Roman Colao Jr Fairfield Warde 17:43 5:43
60 Tyler Sholes Jr Norwich Free Academy 17:44 5:43
61 Brian Torsiello Sr Conard 17:45 5:44
62 Alex Mocarski Fr Fairfield Warde 17:46 5:44
63 Ian Mickool Jr Ridgefield 17:47 5:44
64 Samuel Nanni So Conard 17:48 5:45
65 William Strong Sr Norwich Free Academy 17:49 5:45
66 Daniel Tozzi Sr Hamden 17:50 5:45
67 Andrew Thane Sr Fairfield Prep 17:51 5:45
68 Joseph Adorno Sr Simsbury 17:52 5:46
69 Shane Romanchick Sr Trumbull 17:53 5:46
70 Andrew Gutierrez Sr Simsbury 17:53 5:46
71 Joseph Edelstein Sr Shelton 17:54 5:46
72 Benjamin Hadra Sr Conard 17:55 5:47
73 Max Aronow Sr Hall 17:55 5:47
74 Chris Gamble Sr Newtown 17:55 5:47
75 Jacob Lawlor So Cheshire 17:56 5:47
76 George Crist Jr Fairfield Prep 17:56 5:47
77 Solomon Davis Fr Simsbury 17:57 5:47
78 Mark Murdy So Southington 17:57 5:47 2/7 2/7 17/26 21:08
(3:11)
19:48
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
79 Chris Reeves So Glastonbury 17:59 5:48
80 David Csordas Sr Newtown 18:00 5:48
81 Lucas Shea So Norwich Free Academy 18:00 5:48
82 Brandon Bayron Sr Southington 18:04 5:50 3/7 3/7 14/26 18:58
(0:54)
18:58
(0:54)
18:37
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Matthew Silas Sr Glastonbury 18:07 5:51
84 Joel Duvall Fr Newtown 18:08 5:51
85 Dan Hergott Sr Xavier 18:08 5:51
86 Brad Demassa So Ridgefield 18:09 5:51
87 Logan Hansen Sr Norwich Free Academy 18:11 5:52
88 John Cassidy Sr Hall 18:11 5:52
89 Shawn Murdzek Sr East Hartford 18:12 5:52
90 Ryan Leahy Jr Glastonbury 18:12 5:52
91 Alex Petrecca Sr Fairfield Warde 18:12 5:52
92 Thomas Glover Jr Greenwich 18:13 5:53
93 Brian Coyne Jr Manchester 18:15 5:53
94 Joseph Vecchione Jr Trumbull 18:15 5:53
95 Brenden Reeds So Newtown 18:16 5:54
96 Ryan Shalagan Sr Cheshire 18:17 5:54
97 Liam Kane Sr New Britain 18:18 5:54
98 Nicolas Gomez del c Jr Greenwich 18:20 5:55
99 Andre Salazar Jr Westhill 18:23 5:56
100 Jake Cappello So Trumbull 18:24 5:56
101 Steven Caldwell Sr Cheshire 18:25 5:56
102 Thomas Kropp So Manchester 18:29 5:58
103 Joe Pearl Fr Manchester 18:29 5:58
104 Kychoon Park Sr Hamden 18:29 5:58
105 Trevor Anderson Jr Xavier 18:31 5:58
106 Matthew Wojnoski Jr Fairfield Warde 18:31 5:58
107 Michael Lynders Sr Shelton 18:32 5:59
108 Suneeth Keerthy Sr Hamden 18:34 5:59
109 Matt Loalbo Jr Hamden 18:35 6:00
110 Christian Nilsson So Fairfield Prep 18:35 6:00
111 Mathew Rusin Sr Fairfield Prep 18:37 6:00
112 Steele Moran Jr Xavier 18:40 6:01
113 Tom Murdy So Southington 18:41 6:02 4/7 4/7 18/23 19:34
(0:53)
19:34
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
114 Christian Lestik Fr Newtown 18:41 6:02
115 Ethan Burg Jr Newtown 18:42 6:02
116 Shawn Odei-nitri So Hamden 18:42 6:02
117 Gilmar Barr barrios Jr Stamford 18:43 6:02
118 Patrick Byrne Jr Fairfield Prep 18:45 6:03
119 Dan Hettrick So Xavier 18:48 6:04
120 Tom Blanchard So Xavier 18:49 6:04
121 Jack Myers Sr Southington 18:50 6:05 5/7 5/7 17/22 18:48 18:00 18:00
122 Ethan Rodrigues Sr Xavier 18:53 6:05
123 Adam Theriault So Southington 18:56 6:06 6/7 6/7 14/22 19:43
(0:47)
19:43
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
124 Calum Wright Sr Hamden 18:58 6:07
125 Jackson Stearns Jr Fairfield Warde 18:59 6:07
126 Dylan Breutzmann So Southington 18:59 6:07 7/7 7/7 11/21 19:21
(0:22)
19:21
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
127 Matthew Pryor So Trumbull 19:00 6:08
128 Zakaria Khattabi Sr Norwich Free Academy 19:08 6:10
129 Taylor Auten Jr Trumbull 19:13 6:12
130 Sean Clarke Sr Greenwich 19:20 6:14
131 Stefano Anglada Sr Westhill 19:22 6:15
132 Paul Cashmon Sr Fairfield Prep 19:24 6:15
133 Daniel Schmetterlin Sr Simsbury 19:25 6:16
134 Joshua Wilson So Shelton 19:29 6:17
135 Samuel Prescott Sr Conard 19:30 6:17
136 Jacob Schwartz Sr Westhill 19:30 6:17
137 Jonathan Tinker Jr Trumbull 19:31 6:18
138 Chase Arsenault Sr Shelton 19:37 6:20
139 Matthew Wells So Shelton 19:38 6:20
140 Isaac Oda-bayliss Sr Conard 19:38 6:20
141 Bastian Dequeker So Greenwich 19:43 6:22
142 William Simics Jr Shelton 19:47 6:23
143 William Att king Jr Hamden 19:50 6:24
144 Ryan Weber Jr West Haven 19:54 6:25
145 Colin Mcnamara Sr Shelton 19:55 6:25
146 Ryan Adams Sr Manchester 20:06 6:29
147 Marquise Haythe So New Britain 20:10 6:30
148 Oliver Bird Greenwich 20:16 6:32
149 Daniel Berg berger Jr Stamford 20:25 6:35
150 Jake Cortigiano Sr Westhill 20:46 6:42
151 Frances Carrasco Sr Westhill 20:51 6:44
152 William Armstrong Jr Manchester 20:54 6:45
153 Justin Norelli So East Hartford 21:21 6:53
154 Haroon Chaudhry Sr West Haven 21:29 6:56
155 Dylan Salvatore So West Haven 21:30 6:56
156 Charles Novek Sr Greenwich 21:31 6:56
157 Joshua Zinicola So Westhill 21:37 6:58
158 Jahed Barrientos So Stamford 21:39 6:59
159 Jason Palmer So Stamford 21:45 7:01
160 Kevin Thoma thomas So Stamford 22:14 7:10
161 Brian Fleis fleisch Jr Stamford 22:17 7:11
162 Greg Koskul Sr Stamford 22:18 7:12
163 Aaron Lugo So New Britain 23:29 7:35
164 Marcos Neyra Jr East Hartford 23:35 7:36
165 Dhruvil Shah Jr Brien McMahon 24:01 7:45
166 Chhinnarin Tuy Sr West Haven 25:06 8:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amity
5-5-2-2-1
Gap: 0:57
84:37
16:55
5:28
90 Kyle Beaudette
So
16:25
5:18
6
Sricharan Kadimi
Sr
16:50
5:26
12
Harrison Block
Jr
17:00
5:29
17
Matthew Arovas
Jr
17:00
5:29
19
Connor Crane
Jr
17:22
5:36
36
Timothy Cannata
Jr
17:28
5:38
41
Brendan Purcell
Sr
17:36
5:41
50
2 Danbury
7-7-5-3-2
Gap: 0:35
84:42
16:56
5:28
95 Ryan Ansel
Sr
16:32
5:20
8
Jack Adamski
Jr
17:00
5:29
18
Eric Waterman
Sr
17:01
5:29
21
Corey Mullins
Sr
17:02
5:30
23
Ryan Fox
Sr
17:07
5:31
25
Tim Moore
Jr
17:37
5:41
51
Terrell Cunningham
So
17:38
5:41
52
3 Ridgefield
2-1-1-1-3
Gap: 1:28
84:03
16:49
5:25
106 Austin Gilbert
Sr
16:11
5:13
2
Gabriel Altopp
Jr
16:11
5:13
3
Kristian Sogaard
Sr
16:38
5:22
10
Ethan Realander
Sr
17:24
5:37
38
Sean Malone
Sr
17:39
5:42
53
Ian Mickool
Jr
17:47
5:44
61
Brad Demassa
So
18:09
5:51
84
4 Hall
1-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:40
84:27
16:53
5:27
118 Ari Klau
Sr
15:48
5:06
1
Grant O'connor
Sr
16:37
5:22
9
Benjamin Gross
Sr
17:08
5:32
26
Devon Aldave
Sr
17:26
5:37
40
Jonathan Kaback
So
17:28
5:38
42
Max Aronow
Sr
17:55
5:47
71
John Cassidy
Sr
18:11
5:52
86
5 Staples
4-3-6-5-5
Gap: 1:10
85:13
17:03
5:30
128 Oliver Hickson
Sr
16:18
5:15
5
Jake Berman
Sr
16:45
5:24
11
Benjamin Foster
Jr
17:19
5:35
32
Zakeer Ahmad
So
17:23
5:36
37
Daniel Landy
Sr
17:28
5:38
43
James Lewis
Jr
17:30
5:39
45
Chase Gornbein
Jr
17:33
5:40
49
6 Cheshire
6-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:27
86:05
17:13
5:33
166 Brendan Murray
Fr
16:29
5:19
7
Russell Adam
Sr
16:54
5:27
14
Mark Fusco
Sr
17:17
5:35
28
Jordan Kolpak
Jr
17:29
5:38
44
Jacob Lawlor
So
17:56
5:47
73
Ryan Shalagan
Sr
18:17
5:54
93
Steven Caldwell
Sr
18:25
5:56
97
7 Glastonbury
3-4-4-7-7
Gap: 1:42
86:07
17:13
5:33
179 Randy Neish
Jr
16:17
5:15
4
Roberto Piotto
Sr
16:51
5:26
13
Gabriel Julien
Sr
17:18
5:35
29
Christopher Dency
So
17:42
5:43
56
Chris Reeves
So
17:59
5:48
77
Matthew Silas
Sr
18:07
5:51
81
Ryan Leahy
Jr
18:12
5:52
87
8 Conard
14-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:37
88:05
17:37
5:41
254 Matthew Remigino
Fr
17:18
5:35
30
Alec Ferguson-hull
Sr
17:19
5:35
33
Brian Torsiello
Sr
17:45
5:44
59
Samuel Nanni
So
17:48
5:45
62
Benjamin Hadra
Sr
17:55
5:47
70
Samuel Prescott
Sr
19:30
6:17
131
Isaac Oda-bayliss
Sr
19:38
6:20
136
9 Simsbury
15-10-9-10-9
Gap: 0:35
88:08
17:38
5:41
259 Matthew Werner
Sr
17:18
5:35
31
David Kratzer
Sr
17:25
5:37
39
Joseph O'bryan
Jr
17:40
5:42
55
Joseph Adorno
Sr
17:52
5:46
66
Andrew Gutierrez
Sr
17:53
5:46
68
Solomon Davis
Fr
17:57
5:47
75
Daniel Schmetterlin
Sr
19:25
6:16
129
10 Norwich Free Academy
11-10-11-10-10
Gap: 0:58
88:06
17:37
5:41
270 Conner Gralton
Jr
17:02
5:30
22
Brandon Mehlinger
So
17:31
5:39
48
Tyler Sholes
Jr
17:44
5:43
58
William Strong
Sr
17:49
5:45
63
Lucas Shea
So
18:00
5:48
79
Logan Hansen
Sr
18:11
5:52
85
Zakaria Khattabi
Sr
19:08
6:10
124
11 Fairfield Warde
8-9-10-9-11
Gap: 1:13
88:20
17:40
5:42
274 William Brisman
So
16:59
5:29
15
Charles Kieffer
Jr
17:40
5:42
54
Roman Colao
Jr
17:43
5:43
57
Alex Mocarski
Fr
17:46
5:44
60
Alex Petrecca
Sr
18:12
5:52
88
Matthew Wojnoski
Jr
18:31
5:58
102
Jackson Stearns
Jr
18:59
6:07
121
12 Newtown
16-16-15-14-12
Gap: 0:56
89:39
17:56
5:47
358 Kyle Mangold
Sr
17:20
5:35
34
Chris Gamble
Sr
17:55
5:47
72
David Csordas
Sr
18:00
5:48
78
Joel Duvall
Fr
18:08
5:51
82
Brenden Reeds
So
18:16
5:54
92
Christian Lestik
Fr
18:41
6:02
110
Ethan Burg
Jr
18:42
6:02
111
13 Manchester
13-12-13-12-13
Gap: 1:16
89:57
17:59
5:48
361 Joseph Ruggiero
Sr
17:13
5:33
27
Jakob Lopez
Jr
17:31
5:39
47
Brian Coyne
Jr
18:15
5:53
90
Thomas Kropp
So
18:29
5:58
98
Joe Pearl
Fr
18:29
5:58
99
Ryan Adams
Sr
20:06
6:29
141
William Armstrong
Jr
20:54
6:45
146
14 Fairfield Prep
10-13-12-13-14
Gap: 1:36
90:00
18:00
5:48
372 Jack Mcgowen
Jr
17:01
5:29
20
Andrew Thane
Sr
17:51
5:45
65
George Crist
Jr
17:56
5:47
74
Christian Nilsson
So
18:35
6:00
106
Mathew Rusin
Sr
18:37
6:00
107
Patrick Byrne
Jr
18:45
6:03
114
Paul Cashmon
Sr
19:24
6:15
128
15 Trumbull
12-14-14-15-15
Gap: 1:57
90:35
18:07
5:51
401 Nicholas Grew
Sr
17:03
5:30
24
Shane Romanchick
Sr
17:53
5:46
67
Joseph Vecchione
Jr
18:15
5:53
91
Jake Cappello
So
18:24
5:56
96
Matthew Pryor
So
19:00
6:08
123
Taylor Auten
Jr
19:13
6:12
125
Jonathan Tinker
Jr
19:31
6:18
133
16 Southington
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:29
90:53
18:11
5:52
417 Sean Garrison
Jr
17:21
5:36
35
Mark Murdy
So
17:57
5:47
76
Brandon Bayron
Sr
18:04
5:50
80
Tom Murdy
So
18:41
6:02
109
Jack Myers
Sr
18:50
6:05
117
Adam Theriault
So
18:56
6:06
119
Dylan Breutzmann
So
18:59
6:07
122
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
17 Xavier
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:18
91:37
18:19
5:55
453 John O'hara
Sr
17:30
5:39
46
Dan Hergott
Sr
18:08
5:51
83
Trevor Anderson
Jr
18:31
5:58
101
Steele Moran
Jr
18:40
6:01
108
Dan Hettrick
So
18:48
6:04
115
Tom Blanchard
So
18:49
6:04
116
Ethan Rodrigues
Sr
18:53
6:05
118
18 Greenwich
9-15-17-17-18
Gap: 2:43
92:36
18:31
5:58
462 Andrew Kates
Jr
17:00
5:29
16
Thomas Glover
Jr
18:13
5:53
89
Nicolas Gomez del c
Jr
18:20
5:55
94
Sean Clarke
Sr
19:20
6:14
126
Bastian Dequeker
So
19:43
6:22
137
Oliver Bird
-
20:16
6:32
142
Charles Novek
Sr
21:31
6:56
147
19 Hamden
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:52
92:10
18:26
5:57
485 Daniel Tozzi
Sr
17:50
5:45
64
Kychoon Park
Sr
18:29
5:58
100
Suneeth Keerthy
Sr
18:34
5:59
104
Matt Loalbo
Jr
18:35
6:00
105
Shawn Odei-nitri
So
18:42
6:02
112
Calum Wright
Sr
18:58
6:07
120
William Att king
Jr
19:50
6:24
139
20 Shelton
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:44
95:10
19:02
6:08
571 Joseph Edelstein
Sr
17:54
5:46
69
Michael Lynders
Sr
18:32
5:59
103
Joshua Wilson
So
19:29
6:17
130
Chase Arsenault
Sr
19:37
6:20
134
Matthew Wells
So
19:38
6:20
135
William Simics
Jr
19:47
6:23
138
Colin Mcnamara
Sr
19:55
6:25
140
21 Westhill
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:28
98:52
19:46
6:23
643 Andre Salazar
Jr
18:23
5:56
95
Stefano Anglada
Sr
19:22
6:15
127
Jacob Schwartz
Sr
19:30
6:17
132
Jake Cortigiano
Sr
20:46
6:42
144
Frances Carrasco
Sr
20:51
6:44
145
Joshua Zinicola
So
21:37
6:58
148




22 Stamford
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:31
104:46
20:57
6:46
706 Gilmar Barr barrios
Jr
18:43
6:02
113
Daniel Berg berger
Jr
20:25
6:35
143
Jahed Barrientos
So
21:39
6:59
149
Jason Palmer
So
21:45
7:01
150
Kevin Thoma thomas
So
22:14
7:10
151
Brian Fleis fleisch
Jr
22:17
7:11
152
Greg Koskul
Sr
22:18
7:12
153
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.