Southington Results from the Briarwood Invitational at Belmont Plateau on 9/15/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adamczyk, Natalia Sr V 23:05 7:27 3.1 45/89 4/7 4/10 7/13 20:47
Borla, Taylor Sr V 25:34 8:15 3.1 75/89 6/7 8/10 8/11 25:02 25:02 22:01
Hoffman, Isabelle Fr Fr 15:34 8:22 1.86 31/46 2/2 2/2 7/12
Izzo, Jacqueline Fr V 20:52 6:44 3.1 12/89 1/7 1/10 7/15 22:02
(1:10,5.3)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Kemnitz, Kate Sr V 21:16 6:52 3.1 18/89 3/7 3/10 4/15 20:27 You ROCK! (PG)
Michaud, Grace So V 21:04 6:48 3.1 15/89 2/7 2/10 4/15 21:11
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Michnowicz, Julia Sr JV 25:22 8:11 3.1 25/124 2/3 7/10 6/16 20:46 You ROCK! (PG, DSR)
Perkowski, Amanda Sr JV 27:16 8:48 3.1 60/124 3/3 10/10 8/15 25:30 25:30 22:42
Schmarr, Kailey Sr V 24:25 7:53 3.1 62/89 5/7 5/10 8/12 21:11
Sheline, Meghan Jr JV 24:47 8:00 3.1 16/124 1/3 6/10 6/20 23:06 You ROCK! (PG, DSR)
Swindon, Emma Fr V 26:19 8:29 3.1 79/89 7/7 9/10 6/8 26:05
Wadman, Megan Fr Fr 14:15 7:40 1.86 19/46 1/2 1/2 8/14 You ROCK! (PG)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/12 110:42
3:33
3.1 7:09 6:44 7:53 148 6:39 110:27 110:27 Jacqueline Izzo (12), Grace Michaud (15), Kate Kemnitz (18), Natalia Adamczyk (44), Kailey Schmarr (59)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allyson Clarke Jr West Chester East 18:59 6:07
2 Corinne Barney Jr Indian Hills HS 19:32 6:18
3 Lillian Stephens Sr West Springfield 20:07 6:29
4 Madeline Barney Jr Indian Hills HS 20:08 6:30
5 Mckenna Brophy Jr Central Bucks East 20:12 6:31
6 Kaylee Mccullough Jr Neshaminy 20:21 6:34
7 Michaela Schiele So West Chester East 20:27 6:36
8 Katie Orchard Jr West Springfield 20:28 6:36
9 Allison Lounsbury Fr Indian Hills HS 20:35 6:38
10 Amy Willig Sr Great Valley 20:42 6:41
11 Sonia Piombino Fr West Chester East 20:48 6:43
12 Jacqueline Izzo Fr Southington 20:52 6:44 1/7 1/10 7/15
13 Amy Herrema Jr West Springfield 20:52 6:44
14 Scarlett Jekic Jr Indian Hills HS 20:55 6:45
15 Grace Michaud So Southington 21:04 6:48 2/7 2/10 4/15
16 Maeve Gimbert Sr North Penn 21:08 6:49
17 Claudia Eder Sr Central Bucks East 21:15 6:51
18 Kate Kemnitz Sr Southington 21:16 6:52 3/7 3/10 4/15
19 Lorena Ye So Council Rock North 21:17 6:52
20 Nia Goddard Sr Conestoga 21:23 6:54
21 Olivia Bing So Council Rock North 21:26 6:55
22 Anna Twomey Sr Conestoga 21:28 6:55
23 Cameron Billingsley Sr Central Bucks East 21:31 6:56
24 Helen Heaton Sr West Springfield 21:31 6:56
25 Avery Mclaughlin Fr Council Rock North 21:33 6:57
26 Marguerite Greulich So West Chester East 21:36 6:58
27 Annalise Porreca Sr Great Valley 21:39 6:59
28 Claire Mobed Sr West Chester East 21:42 7:00
29 Noelle Halikman Jr Council Rock North 21:52 7:03
30 Campbell Seguine Sr Central Bucks East 21:57 7:05
31 Jaime Diedel So North Penn 22:00 7:06
32 Leanne Atkinson Sr Indian Hills HS 22:01 7:06
33 Sarah Coleman Sr West Springfield 22:06 7:08
34 Lauren Hino Jr Conestoga 22:11 7:09
35 Brooke Martin Sr Central Bucks East 22:16 7:11
36 Kaycee Mccullough Jr Neshaminy 22:21 7:13
37 Shana Chung Jr Conestoga 22:21 7:13
38 Claudia Zaglewski Jr Indian Hills HS 22:23 7:13
39 Kristina Littlehale Sr Delsea Regional HS 22:41 7:19
40 Alexa Bolnick Sr Indian Hills HS 22:43 7:20
41 Tess Saadvandi Sr West Springfield 22:46 7:21
42 Mia Amrhein Fr Neshaminy 22:47 7:21
43 Ava Diegidio So West Chester East 22:58 7:25
44 Grace Carpenter Sr Central Bucks East 23:03 7:26
45 Natalia Adamczyk Sr Southington 23:05 7:27 4/7 4/10 7/13
46 Caroline Stuart Sr Hatboro Horsham 23:12 7:29
47 Rayna Ostroff So Conestoga 23:20 7:32
48 Sylvan Wold So Packer Collegiate 23:24 7:33
49 Sarah Needham So Council Rock North 23:30 7:35
50 Ali Landman Jr Neshaminy 23:35 7:36
51 Kayla Lawson So Delsea Regional HS 23:38 7:37
52 Nicole Kotchkina Fr Neshaminy 23:39 7:38
53 Sophia Glants (mari Sr Abington 23:52 7:42
54 Emily Matthews So Great Valley 23:54 7:43
55 Grace Weaver Sr Hatboro Horsham 24:02 7:45
56 Rachel Ahlmark Jr North Penn 24:04 7:46
57 Angela Wu Sr North Penn 24:07 7:47
58 Katie Werner Sr Hatboro Horsham 24:18 7:50
59 Victoria Jawork Jr Abington 24:20 7:51
60 Julia Hoffritz So Great Valley 24:23 7:52
61 Katie Hagerich Jr Central Bucks East 24:24 7:52
62 Kailey Schmarr Sr Southington 24:25 7:53 5/7 5/10 8/12
63 Riley Rehrig Fr West Chester East 24:25 7:53
64 Annabel Barnett Jr Packer Collegiate 24:30 7:54
65 Kelley Selheimer Jr North Penn 24:32 7:55
66 Alexandra West Sr Hatboro Horsham 24:33 7:55
67 Nina Haracz So Conestoga 24:45 7:59
68 Grace Inserra Jr Conestoga 24:48 8:00
69 Cammy Devine Jr Great Valley 24:50 8:01
70 Nicole Miller Sr Abington 24:58 8:03
71 Jasmin Bioteau So Abington 25:06 8:06
72 Taylor Stamets Sr Abington 25:09 8:07
73 Leilani Silen Jr Great Valley 25:17 8:09
74 Hailey Doherty Sr Neshaminy 25:28 8:13
75 Taylor Borla Sr Southington 25:34 8:15 6/7 8/10 8/11 25:02 25:02
76 Rachel Storm Fr North Penn 25:41 8:17
77 Katelyn Folweiler Fr North Penn 25:54 8:21
78 Julia Cipollone So Delsea Regional HS 26:03 8:24
79 Emma Swindon Fr Southington 26:19 8:29 7/7 9/10 6/8
80 Liv Azzolina So Packer Collegiate 26:24 8:31
81 Leigh Mckay Sr Hatboro Horsham 26:57 8:42
82 Lauren Maransky So Abington 27:03 8:44
83 Alissa Lee Jr Hatboro Horsham 27:47 8:58
84 Nicole Tier Jr Plymouth Whitemars 28:00 9:02
85 Anna Lommock So Hatboro Horsham 28:26 9:10
86 Jakiah Belton Sr Plymouth Whitemars 29:03 9:22
87 Natalie Kamieniecki Jr Plymouth Whitemars 29:16 9:26
88 Alexandra Norbeck Sr Plymouth Whitemars 30:04 9:42
89 Erin Lees Sr Abington 30:56 9:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Indian Hills HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:29
103:11
20:38
6:39
61 Corinne Barney
Jr
19:32
6:18
2
Madeline Barney
Jr
20:08
6:30
4
Allison Lounsbury
Fr
20:35
6:38
9
Scarlett Jekic
Jr
20:55
6:45
14
Leanne Atkinson
Sr
22:01
7:06
32
Claudia Zaglewski
Jr
22:23
7:13
38
Alexa Bolnick
Sr
22:43
7:20
39
2 West Chester East
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:43
103:32
20:42
6:41
73 Allyson Clarke
Jr
18:59
6:07
1
Michaela Schiele
So
20:27
6:36
7
Sonia Piombino
Fr
20:48
6:43
11
Marguerite Greulich
So
21:36
6:58
26
Claire Mobed
Sr
21:42
7:00
28
Ava Diegidio
So
22:58
7:25
42
Riley Rehrig
Fr
24:25
7:53
60
3 West Springfield
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:59
105:04
21:01
6:47
81 Lillian Stephens
Sr
20:07
6:29
3
Katie Orchard
Jr
20:28
6:36
8
Amy Herrema
Jr
20:52
6:44
13
Helen Heaton
Sr
21:31
6:56
24
Sarah Coleman
Sr
22:06
7:08
33
Tess Saadvandi
Sr
22:46
7:21
40




4 Central Bucks East
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:04
107:11
21:26
6:55
110 Mckenna Brophy
Jr
20:12
6:31
5
Claudia Eder
Sr
21:15
6:51
17
Cameron Billingsley
Sr
21:31
6:56
23
Campbell Seguine
Sr
21:57
7:05
30
Brooke Martin
Sr
22:16
7:11
35
Grace Carpenter
Sr
23:03
7:26
43
Katie Hagerich
Jr
24:24
7:52
58
5 Council Rock North
9-7-6-6-5
Gap: 2:13
109:38
21:56
7:04
141 Lorena Ye
So
21:17
6:52
19
Olivia Bing
So
21:26
6:55
21
Avery Mclaughlin
Fr
21:33
6:57
25
Noelle Halikman
Jr
21:52
7:03
29
Sarah Needham
So
23:30
7:35
47








6 Southington
7-5-4-5-6
Gap: 3:33
110:42
22:08
7:09
148 Jacqueline Izzo
Fr
20:52
6:44
12
Grace Michaud
So
21:04
6:48
15
Kate Kemnitz
Sr
21:16
6:52
18
Natalia Adamczyk
Sr
23:05
7:27
44
Kailey Schmarr
Sr
24:25
7:53
59
Taylor Borla
Sr
25:34
8:15
71
Emma Swindon
Fr
26:19
8:29
74
7 Conestoga
10-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:57
110:43
22:09
7:09
159 Nia Goddard
Sr
21:23
6:54
20
Anna Twomey
Sr
21:28
6:55
22
Lauren Hino
Jr
22:11
7:09
34
Shana Chung
Jr
22:21
7:13
37
Rayna Ostroff
So
23:20
7:32
46
Nina Haracz
So
24:45
7:59
63
Grace Inserra
Jr
24:48
8:00
64
8 Neshaminy
5-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:18
112:43
22:33
7:16
180 Kaylee Mccullough
Jr
20:21
6:34
6
Kaycee Mccullough
Jr
22:21
7:13
36
Mia Amrhein
Fr
22:47
7:21
41
Ali Landman
Jr
23:35
7:36
48
Nicole Kotchkina
Fr
23:39
7:38
49
Hailey Doherty
Sr
25:28
8:13
70




9 Great Valley
6-6-9-9-9
Gap: 4:08
115:28
23:06
7:27
210 Amy Willig
Sr
20:42
6:41
10
Annalise Porreca
Sr
21:39
6:59
27
Emily Matthews
So
23:54
7:43
51
Julia Hoffritz
So
24:23
7:52
57
Cammy Devine
Jr
24:50
8:01
65
Leilani Silen
Jr
25:17
8:09
69




10 North Penn
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:24
115:51
23:10
7:28
215 Maeve Gimbert
Sr
21:08
6:49
16
Jaime Diedel
So
22:00
7:06
31
Rachel Ahlmark
Jr
24:04
7:46
53
Angela Wu
Sr
24:07
7:47
54
Kelley Selheimer
Jr
24:32
7:55
61
Rachel Storm
Fr
25:41
8:17
72
Katelyn Folweiler
Fr
25:54
8:21
73
11 Hatboro Horsham
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:45
123:02
24:36
7:56
289 Caroline Stuart
Sr
23:12
7:29
45
Grace Weaver
Sr
24:02
7:45
52
Katie Werner
Sr
24:18
7:50
55
Alexandra West
Sr
24:33
7:55
62
Leigh Mckay
Sr
26:57
8:42
75
Alissa Lee
Jr
27:47
8:58
77
Anna Lommock
So
28:26
9:10
78
12 Abington
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:17
123:25
24:41
7:58
307 Sophia Glants (mari
Sr
23:52
7:42
50
Victoria Jawork
Jr
24:20
7:51
56
Nicole Miller
Sr
24:58
8:03
66
Jasmin Bioteau
So
25:06
8:06
67
Taylor Stamets
Sr
25:09
8:07
68
Lauren Maransky
So
27:03
8:44
76
Erin Lees
Sr
30:56
9:59
79
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Bock So West Springfield 22:09 7:09
2 Haley Seaward Sr West Springfield 22:13 7:10
3 Kyrsten Smith Sr West Springfield 22:54 7:23
4 Stephanie Magrino Sr Pearl River 22:57 7:24
5 Kelly Gilligan So Pearl River 23:15 7:30
6 Annabel Koza Jr Council Rock North 23:18 7:31
7 Elizabeth Bruenjes So West Springfield 23:25 7:33
8 Maithri Nimmagadda Sr Council Rock North 23:35 7:36
9 Eloisa Collins So Pearl River 23:52 7:42
10 Mikayla Horvath Sr Central Bucks East 23:57 7:44
11 Courtney Rowland Jr Central Bucks East 24:05 7:46
12 Erin Higgins So Pearl River 24:26 7:53
13 Maryn Gerrity So Conestoga 24:31 7:55
14 Anna Birman Sr Council Rock North 24:42 7:58
15 Bridget Burke Sr Council Rock North 24:46 7:59
16 Meghan Sheline Jr Southington 24:47 8:00 1/3 6/10 6/20
17 Emma Ginnane So Pearl River 24:47 8:00
18 Clea Troy Jr Central Bucks East 24:50 8:01
19 Kelsey Goldberg So Central Bucks East 25:11 8:07
20 Rachel Martin Sr Central Bucks East 25:13 8:08
21 Evanna Kujdych So Neshaminy 25:14 8:08
22 Catherine Sung So Conestoga 25:18 8:10
23 Alexa Horvath So Central Bucks East 25:20 8:10
24 Emma Sottile Fr Council Rock North 25:20 8:10
25 Julia Michnowicz Sr Southington 25:22 8:11 2/3 7/10 6/16
26 Olivia Flynn Jr Pearl River 25:22 8:11
27 Kendall Stigall Jr Conestoga 25:23 8:11
28 Nicole Arita Sr Council Rock North 25:29 8:13
29 Katelyn Mothersbaug So Council Rock North 25:32 8:14
30 Kaya Alber So Great Valley 25:34 8:15
31 Katie Kennedy Sr Central Bucks East 25:36 8:15
32 Ella Decurtis So Great Valley 25:37 8:16
33 Claire Brodish So Central Bucks East 25:39 8:16
34 Abigail Balsan So Conestoga 25:41 8:17
35 Sophie Koza Jr Council Rock North 25:46 8:19
36 Rachel Lamb So Neshaminy 25:54 8:21
37 Ava Morgan Gibbons Sr Pearl River 25:55 8:22
38 Ella Prieto Fr West Chester East 25:56 8:22
39 Lexi Deshield Sr Neshaminy 25:57 8:22
40 Sara Elizab Mcneil Jr Central Bucks East 25:57 8:22
41 Anastasia Barrett Sr West Chester East 25:59 8:23
42 Kelly Hastings Jr Neshaminy 25:59 8:23
43 Veronica Domyslawsk So Council Rock North 26:00 8:23
44 Margaret Fogarty So Pearl River 26:01 8:24
45 Katie Fox Sr Central Bucks East 26:03 8:24
46 Amanda Bedard So Council Rock North 26:27 8:32
47 Lola Marquez So Central Bucks East 26:28 8:32
48 Anna Zikas Jr West Chester East 26:29 8:33
49 Jadyn Blum Fr West Chester East 26:31 8:33
50 Miranda Herman So West Chester East 26:31 8:33
51 Jessica Giacomelli Sr Neshaminy 26:32 8:34
52 Jillian Zelinsky Jr Central Bucks East 26:34 8:34
53 Gwendolyn Dzwil Jr North Penn 26:37 8:35
54 Ally Fox Fr Council Rock North 26:38 8:35
55 Melanie Schille Jr Collingswood HS 26:50 8:39
56 Krissy Holmen Jr Central Bucks East 26:55 8:41
57 Ashley Edmunds Jr West Chester East 26:58 8:42
58 Lena Pothier So Conestoga 27:02 8:43
59 Ashley Ortel Sr Pearl River 27:09 8:45
60 Amanda Perkowski Sr Southington 27:16 8:48 3/3 10/10 8/15 25:30 25:30
61 Grace Fox Sr North Penn 27:17 8:48
62 Natalie Moyer Jr Conestoga 27:19 8:49
63 Jayne Fox So Central Bucks East 27:24 8:50
64 Erin Dowling So Pearl River 27:28 8:52
65 Ellie Halterman So Council Rock North 27:33 8:53
66 Kaitlyn Fisher So Central Bucks East 27:40 8:55
67 Samantha Powell So Central Bucks East 27:44 8:57
68 Grace Dirienzo Jr South Western 27:47 8:58
69 Erin Small So Great Valley 27:49 8:58
70 Grace Maund So Central Bucks East 27:50 8:59
71 Cheyanne Anderson So Neshaminy 27:52 8:59
72 Anna Hayes Sr Central Bucks East 27:53 9:00
73 Mia Durkin Sr Council Rock North 27:56 9:01
74 Anna Riley Jr Central Bucks East 27:56 9:01
75 Paige Daniels Jr Central Bucks East 27:59 9:02
76 Irene Macri Jr Central Bucks East 28:02 9:03
77 Alex Schramm So Central Bucks East 28:02 9:03
78 Divya Sood Jr North Penn 28:02 9:03
79 Carly Chermak Fr West Chester East 28:04 9:03
80 Hallie Anderson Jr Hatboro Horsham 28:09 9:05
81 Allison Cox Sr North Penn 28:16 9:07
82 Gianna Belfatti Jr Hatboro Horsham 28:22 9:09
83 Abby Criscuolo Fr West Chester East 28:22 9:09
84 Gabriella Gilbilant So Hatboro Horsham 28:24 9:10
85 Olivia Sulewski Sr Council Rock North 28:25 9:10
86 Ainsley Engleman Fr North Penn 28:35 9:13
87 Gracelyn Pauley So South Western 28:52 9:19
88 Jenna Stout Jr Collingswood HS 28:56 9:20
89 Kaitlyn Hill So Conestoga 28:58 9:21
90 Cassie Rafter Jr West Chester East 29:01 9:22
91 Ellen Lehman So Engineering & Scie 29:03 9:22
92 Olivia Mattioni Jr Plymouth Whitemars 29:10 9:25
93 Shannon Zarutskie So Council Rock North 29:28 9:30
94 Abbey Silverman So Council Rock North 29:43 9:35
95 Jadie Ferrell So North Penn 29:53 9:38
96 Krissie Essilfie So Episcopal Academy 29:55 9:39
97 Deidra Byers Sr South Western 30:10 9:44
98 Angelina Soedjartan Fr North Penn 30:13 9:45
99 Audrey Lane Jr Hatboro Horsham 30:19 9:47
100 Ra'dirah Baker-lane So Saint Basil Academ 30:29 9:50
101 Halle Johnson Jr Council Rock North 30:35 9:52
102 Ava Gaspari So Audubon HS 30:44 9:55
103 Sami Beverley Sr Council Rock North 30:48 9:56
104 Sydney Mitros So Plymouth Whitemars 31:03 10:01
105 Nisha Shetty Jr Council Rock North 31:09 10:03
106 Clare Mullen So Council Rock North 31:19 10:06
107 Hayley Kasper So Hasbrouck Heights 31:41 10:13
108 Sarah Hanrahan Jr North Penn 31:55 10:18
109 Emily Wang So Conestoga 32:00 10:19
110 Kierra Salois Sr South Western 32:04 10:21
111 Michaela Kavanagh So Council Rock North 32:07 10:22
112 Anita Koshy Sr Hatboro Horsham 32:10 10:23
113 Zoe Ahlmark Fr North Penn 32:40 10:32
114 Molly Bonsted Sr Audubon HS 32:41 10:33
115 Amanda Aydelotte Sr Collingswood HS 32:41 10:33
116 Carly Hottenstein Jr Conestoga 32:54 10:37
117 Grace Kim Fr North Penn 33:23 10:46
118 Mary Cipperman So Episcopal Academy 33:36 10:50
119 Maiah Islam So Episcopal Academy 34:08 11:01
120 Shyann Bilbrough Jr Bonner & Prenderga 35:27 11:26
121 Paige Reinhart Jr Conestoga 37:38 12:08
122 Emma Larsson Sr Hatboro Horsham 41:55 13:31
123 Carly Mckay So Hatboro Horsham 41:55 13:31
124 Emma Bonsted So Audubon HS 42:30 13:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alina Laforest Fr Saint Basil Academ 11:48 6:21
2 Molly Ryle Fr Conestoga 12:08 6:31
3 Ella Warkentine Fr Conestoga 12:21 6:38
4 Catie Horan Fr Pearl River 12:22 6:39
5 Kallie Whitaker Fr Conestoga 12:52 6:55
6 Emily Borkoski Pearl River 13:03 7:01
7 Emma Horvath Fr Central Bucks East 13:15 7:07
8 Aliana Amadiz Fr Pearl River 13:17 7:08
9 Kate Bevec Fr Great Valley 13:22 7:11
10 Camryn Burleigh Fr Central Bucks East 13:25 7:13
11 Aoife Fitzgerald Fr Pearl River 13:28 7:14
12 Anna Ginnane Pearl River 13:33 7:17
13 Mariele Protos Fr Packer Collegiate 13:40 7:21
14 Alaina Sudall Fr Conestoga 13:54 7:28
15 Julia Slayne Pearl River 13:55 7:29
16 Brooke Ridenour Fr South Western 14:05 7:34
17 Katerina Lucabaugh Fr South Western 14:08 7:36
18 Riley Moroney Fr Pearl River 14:09 7:36
19 Megan Wadman Fr Southington 14:15 7:40 1/2 1/2 8/14
20 Mia Lamarra Fr A P Schalick HS 14:19 7:42
21 Julia Jovanovic Fr Pearl River 14:43 7:55
22 Sarah Endres Fr Central Bucks East 14:46 7:56
23 Samantha Sonnie Fr Saint Basil Academ 14:50 7:58
24 Molly Wood Fr A P Schalick HS 14:51 7:59
25 Emily Hill Fr Delsea Regional HS 14:54 8:01
26 Karis Blagden Fr Conestoga 15:02 8:05
27 Kiera Kucher Fr Pearl River 15:04 8:06
28 Bridget O'mara Fr Conestoga 15:09 8:09
29 Isabella Swierzawsk Pearl River 15:18 8:14
30 Rose Driscoll Pearl River 15:34 8:22
31 Isabelle Hoffman Fr Southington 15:34 8:22 2/2 2/2 7/12
32 Eilish Boylan Pearl River 15:54 8:33
33 Autumn Heaton Fr A P Schalick HS 16:05 8:39
34 Isabella Drezek Fr Hasbrouck Heights 16:15 8:44
35 Haley Felgoise So Plymouth Whitemars 16:20 8:47
36 Jane Murphy Fr Saint Basil Academ 16:23 8:48
37 Aya Tahhan Fr Hasbrouck Heights 16:26 8:50
38 Abby Plousis Fr Great Valley 16:39 8:57
39 Christine Perkins Fr Bonner & Prenderga 17:02 9:09
40 Ava Suarez Fr Plymouth Whitemars 17:23 9:21
41 Maggie Mcivor Fr Pearl River 17:26 9:22
42 Riley Delorenzo Fr Central Bucks East 17:36 9:28
43 Mandeep Kaur Fr Hasbrouck Heights 18:02 9:42
44 Carly Marquess Sr Archbishop Ryan 19:15 10:21
45 Maddie Ivory Fr Packer Collegiate 20:31 11:02
46 Cara Marquess Fr Archbishop Ryan 21:27 11:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.