Southington Results from the Wild Safari Invitational at Six Flags Wild Safari, NJ on 9/28/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cooley, Hannah Fr Fr 14:17 7:09 2 15/48 1/2 1/2 7/20 16:29
(2:12,13.3)
You ROCK! (PG, SBP, DPR)
Izzo, Jacqueline So V 19:03 6:09 3.1 3/142 1/7 1/7 3/25 19:37
(0:34,2.9)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
McKinstry, Lili Sr V 26:48 8:39 3.1 139/142 7/7 7/7 11/12 24:23 You ROCK! (PG, DSR)
Michaud, Grace Jr V 19:44 6:22 3.1 9/142 2/7 2/7 2/23 20:00
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Moskal, Emily Fr V 24:44 7:59 3.1 125/142 6/7 6/7 15/18 You ROCK! (PG)
Pillsbury, Diane Jr V 20:24 6:35 3.1 21/142 3/7 3/7 2/22 21:28
(1:04,5.0)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Sheline, Meghan Sr V 22:07 7:08 3.1 65/142 4/7 4/7 7/22 23:06
(0:59,4.2)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Surveski, Rachel Fr Fr 15:06 7:33 2 24/48 2/2 2/2 6/14 16:29
(1:23,8.4)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Wadman, Megan So V 23:23 7:33 3.1 99/142 5/7 5/7 12/20 23:28
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/20 104:41
4:20
3.1 6:45 6:09 7:33 187 6:38 Jacqueline Izzo (3), Grace Michaud (9), Diane Pillsbury (19), Meghan Sheline (62), Megan Wadman (94)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carly Woelfel South Side 18:54 6:06
2 Cynthia Boryeskne Edison HS 19:00 6:08
3 Jacqueline Izzo So Southington 19:03 6:09 1/7 1/7 3/25
4 Caroline Beard James W. Robinson 19:06 6:10
5 Javon Watts C.H. Flowers 19:17 6:13
6 Avery Brull South Side 19:29 6:17
7 Arionne Riddick Menchville 19:41 6:21
8 Taylor Semon Rock Ridge H 19:44 6:22
9 Grace Michaud Jr Southington 19:44 6:22 2/7 2/7 2/23
10 Meagan Mahon Toms River North HS 19:44 6:22
11 Emmalee Ayala Rock Ridge H 19:51 6:24
12 Chloe Ramirez Riverside Hi 19:54 6:25
13 Raegan Sebastianeli Smyrna High School 19:56 6:26
14 Jaime Diedel North Penn 19:58 6:26
15 Kate Cochran Washington Twp HS 20:02 6:28
16 Sarah Larose Smyrna High School 20:04 6:28
17 Kacy Colletto Edison HS 20:09 6:30
18 Maura Keane Washington Twp HS 20:14 6:32
19 Kelly Barr Smyrna High School 20:20 6:34
20 Megan Quade James W. Robinson 20:21 6:34
21 Diane Pillsbury Jr Southington 20:24 6:35 3/7 3/7 2/22
22 Samantha Carella Monroe Twp. HS 20:27 6:36
23 Karen Herrera Edison HS 20:29 6:36
24 Rachel Antigua Eleanor Roos 20:31 6:37
25 Margaret Mcloughlin Kellenberg Memorial 20:34 6:38
26 Natalie Shannon James W. Robinson 20:37 6:39
27 Michelle Wurmser James W. Robinson 20:38 6:39
28 Kiera Donohue Manalapan HS 20:40 6:40
29 Manuela Deigh C.H. Flowers 20:42 6:41
30 Manuelene Deigh C.H. Flowers 20:45 6:42
31 Ceili Donnelly Kellenberg Memorial 20:48 6:43
32 Sarah Kulpa Monroe Twp. HS 20:49 6:43
33 Anna Sasse Williamstown HS 20:53 6:44
34 Courtney Maynard Riverside Hi 20:53 6:44
35 Alyssa Young Smyrna High School 20:54 6:45
36 Karizma Solomon C.H. Flowers 20:58 6:46
37 Megha Korpol Rock Ridge H 20:59 6:46
38 Shruti Subramanian Hightstown HS 21:05 6:48
39 Zoe Villarreal Menchville 21:07 6:49
40 Kathleen Healy Kellenberg Memorial 21:08 6:49
41 Narissa Hill C.H. Flowers 21:10 6:50
42 Olivia Cao Lenape Regional HS 21:11 6:50
43 Alexa Eglin Toms River North HS 21:17 6:52
44 Emma Kyvelos Manalapan HS 21:18 6:52
45 Mackenzie Saber Williamstown HS 21:19 6:53
46 Ashley Minns Kellenberg Memorial 21:20 6:53
47 Brianna Titus Hightstown HS 21:20 6:53
48 Jada Williams Toms River North HS 21:22 6:54
49 Kristen Afonso Toms River North HS 21:23 6:54
50 Ainhoa Johnson Rock Ridge H 21:27 6:55
51 Kelley Selheimer North Penn 21:28 6:55
52 Jaelyn Windham Menchville 21:37 6:58
53 Jaylene Okunola C.H. Flowers 21:39 6:59
54 Briana Povell Manalapan HS 21:41 7:00
55 Chrysa Krivak Riverside Hi 21:45 7:01
56 Kai Gao Tong McKee/Staten 21:46 7:01
57 Taylor Enes Monroe Twp. HS 21:52 7:03
58 Tharani Kamman Hightstown HS 21:55 7:04
59 Christine Aquino Toms River North HS 21:57 7:05
60 Rachel Ahlmark North Penn 21:58 7:05
61 Claire Burton James W. Robinson 22:02 7:06
62 Grace Stewart Rock Ridge H 22:03 7:07
63 Trinity Bumbry Eleanor Roos 22:06 7:08
64 Alexa Sitterly South Side 22:07 7:08
65 Meghan Sheline Sr Southington 22:07 7:08 4/7 4/7 7/22
66 Sulin Shin North Penn 22:07 7:08
67 Meghan Fritts Phillipsburg HS 22:11 7:09
68 Abigail Skidmore Lenape Regional HS 22:12 7:10
69 Rachel Fuller Riverside Hi 22:13 7:10
70 Rebecca Thomas Lenape Regional HS 22:15 7:11
71 Karsen Barley Riverside Hi 22:18 7:12
72 Cameron Coletti South Side 22:18 7:12
73 Bethanne Maynard Riverside Hi 22:19 7:12
74 Gayathri Narayanan Edison HS 22:20 7:12
75 Nowah Quanteh C.H. Flowers 22:21 7:13
76 Elaine Li McKee/Staten 22:22 7:13
77 Rebekah Pase Eleanor Roos 22:23 7:13
78 Madelynn Neyra Phillipsburg HS 22:24 7:14
79 Sydney Fiore Eleanor Roos 22:29 7:15
80 Sandra Lu McKee/Staten 22:34 7:17
81 Grace Boltz Lenape Regional HS 22:35 7:17
82 Adrienne Dasilva Didi Riverside Hi 22:40 7:19
83 Madison Povell Manalapan HS 22:43 7:20
84 Rachel Storm North Penn 22:43 7:20
85 Lizzy Quilty South Side 22:44 7:20
86 Sachi Watsen Rock Ridge H 22:45 7:20
87 Daniela Herrera-michaca Eleanor Roos 22:45 7:20
88 Denize Cisco Upper Darby 22:49 7:22
89 Charlotte Butler James W. Robinson 22:56 7:24
90 Kelly Yu McKee/Staten 22:58 7:25
91 Simone Ruiz South Side 23:00 7:25
92 Hannah Ferguson Menchville 23:04 7:26
93 Jessica Meidof Hightstown HS 23:08 7:28
94 Sydney Childress James W. Robinson 23:09 7:28
95 Jamison Sevilla Manalapan HS 23:09 7:28
96 Heidi Vogel Monroe Twp. HS 23:09 7:28
97 Caleigh Hopkins Kellenberg Memorial 23:12 7:29
98 Anna Ruley Lenape Regional HS 23:21 7:32
99 Megan Wadman So Southington 23:23 7:33 5/7 5/7 12/20
100 Olivia Zadvinskiy McKee/Staten 23:24 7:33
101 Rory Leadbeater Toms River North HS 23:26 7:34
102 Rongrong Wang North Penn 23:26 7:34
103 Emma Dailey Hightstown HS 23:28 7:34
104 Sarah Zins North Brunswick HS 23:29 7:35
105 Alyssa Connor Washington Twp HS 23:37 7:37
106 Ana Martinez Menchville 23:39 7:38
107 Alexa Fisher Williamstown HS 23:41 7:38
108 Sarabeth Tenebaum Monroe Twp. HS 23:42 7:39
109 Kelly Li McKee/Staten 23:44 7:39
110 Gabby Wilcox Smyrna High School 23:45 7:40
111 Fiona Feng McKee/Staten 23:46 7:40
112 Gabrielle Roach Menchville 23:56 7:43
113 Audrey Price Smyrna High School 23:57 7:44
114 Abigail Holmberg North Penn 23:58 7:44
115 Isabella Barnabie Williamstown HS 23:59 7:44
116 Mahri Brown Williamstown HS 24:03 7:45
117 Kamryn Sokoloski Monroe Twp. HS 24:07 7:47
118 Cate Hemmer South Side 24:11 7:48
119 Sarah Killian Kellenberg Memorial 24:14 7:49
120 Tarah Mcconnaughey Phillipsburg HS 24:28 7:54
121 D'nayzah Heyward Upper Darby 24:30 7:54
122 Pooja Vadul Edison HS 24:31 7:55
123 Krisha Mahajan Lenape Regional HS 24:37 7:56
124 Jennifer Onuoha Eleanor Roos 24:40 7:57
125 Emily Moskal Fr Southington 24:44 7:59 6/7 6/7 15/18
126 Krisha Shah Monroe Twp. HS 24:46 7:59
127 Sachi Amanze Eleanor Roos 24:47 8:00
128 Jada Bess North Brunswick HS 25:03 8:05
129 Melissa Perez Smyrna High School 25:19 8:10
130 Jillian Bader Edison HS 25:33 8:15
131 Kaleigh Hacker Phillipsburg HS 25:41 8:17
132 Molly Simons Kellenberg Memorial 25:44 8:18
133 Saumya Mavuri Lenape Regional HS 25:51 8:20
134 Gabrielle Tuman Williamstown HS 26:11 8:27
135 Sasha Sathyanarayan Phillipsburg HS 26:23 8:31
136 Kayla Skirbst Phillipsburg HS 26:39 8:36
137 Emily Hill North Brunswick HS 26:41 8:36
138 Jenna Rivella Edison HS 26:43 8:37
139 Lili McKinstry Sr Southington 26:48 8:39 7/7 7/7 11/12
140 Ashton Wisely Washington Twp HS 26:55 8:41
141 Olivia Darmstadt Phillipsburg HS 28:06 9:04
142 Areeyoka John North Brunswick HS 30:51 9:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 James W. Robinson
4-5-4-1-1
Gap: 2:56
102:44
20:33
6:38
129 Caroline Beard
-
19:06
6:10
4
Megan Quade
-
20:21
6:34
18
Natalie Shannon
-
20:37
6:39
24
Michelle Wurmser
-
20:38
6:39
25
Claire Burton
-
22:02
7:06
58
Charlotte Butler
-
22:56
7:24
84
Sydney Childress
-
23:09
7:28
89
2 C.H. Flowers
5-7-6-4-2
Gap: 1:53
102:52
20:34
6:38
133 Javon Watts
-
19:17
6:13
5
Manuela Deigh
-
20:42
6:41
27
Manuelene Deigh
-
20:45
6:42
28
Karizma Solomon
-
20:58
6:46
34
Narissa Hill
-
21:10
6:50
39
Jaylene Okunola
-
21:39
6:59
51
Nowah Quanteh
-
22:21
7:13
72
3 Rock Ridge H
7-4-5-5-3
Gap: 2:19
104:04
20:49
6:43
161 Taylor Semon
-
19:44
6:22
8
Emmalee Ayala
-
19:51
6:24
11
Megha Korpol
-
20:59
6:46
35
Ainhoa Johnson
-
21:27
6:55
48
Grace Stewart
-
22:03
7:07
59
Sachi Watsen
-
22:45
7:20
82




4 Smyrna High School
10-6-3-2-4
Gap: 3:49
104:59
21:00
6:46
181 Raegan Sebastianeli
-
19:56
6:26
13
Sarah Larose
-
20:04
6:28
15
Kelly Barr
-
20:20
6:34
17
Alyssa Young
-
20:54
6:45
33
Gabby Wilcox
-
23:45
7:40
103
Audrey Price
-
23:57
7:44
106
Melissa Perez
-
25:19
8:10
120
5 Southington
3-2-1-3-5
Gap: 4:20
104:41
20:56
6:45
187 Jacqueline Izzo
So
19:03
6:09
3
Grace Michaud
Jr
19:44
6:22
9
Diane Pillsbury
Jr
20:24
6:35
19
Meghan Sheline
Sr
22:07
7:08
62
Megan Wadman
So
23:23
7:33
94
Emily Moskal
Fr
24:44
7:59
117
Lili McKinstry
Sr
26:48
8:39
129
6 Toms River North HS
8-11-10-9-6
Gap: 2:13
105:43
21:09
6:49
200 Meagan Mahon
-
19:44
6:22
10
Alexa Eglin
-
21:17
6:52
41
Jada Williams
-
21:22
6:54
46
Kristen Afonso
-
21:23
6:54
47
Christine Aquino
-
21:57
7:05
56
Rory Leadbeater
-
23:26
7:34
96




7 South Side
1-1-7-8-7
Gap: 3:50
105:32
21:06
6:49
218 Carly Woelfel
-
18:54
6:06
1
Avery Brull
-
19:29
6:17
6
Alexa Sitterly
-
22:07
7:08
61
Cameron Coletti
-
22:18
7:12
69
Lizzy Quilty
-
22:44
7:20
81
Simone Ruiz
-
23:00
7:25
86
Cate Hemmer
-
24:11
7:48
111
8 Edison HS
2-3-2-6-8
Gap: 5:31
106:29
21:18
6:52
224 Cynthia Boryeskne
-
19:00
6:08
2
Kacy Colletto
-
20:09
6:30
16
Karen Herrera
-
20:29
6:36
21
Gayathri Narayanan
-
22:20
7:12
71
Pooja Vadul
-
24:31
7:55
114
Jillian Bader
-
25:33
8:15
121
Jenna Rivella
-
26:43
8:37
128
9 Kellenberg Memorial
14-12-8-7-9
Gap: 2:38
107:02
21:24
6:54
226 Margaret Mcloughlin
-
20:34
6:38
23
Ceili Donnelly
-
20:48
6:43
29
Kathleen Healy
-
21:08
6:49
38
Ashley Minns
-
21:20
6:53
44
Caleigh Hopkins
-
23:12
7:29
92
Sarah Killian
-
24:14
7:49
112
Molly Simons
-
25:44
8:18
123
10 Riverside Hi
9-8-10-10-10
Gap: 2:24
107:03
21:25
6:54
231 Chloe Ramirez
-
19:54
6:25
12
Courtney Maynard
-
20:53
6:44
32
Chrysa Krivak
-
21:45
7:01
53
Rachel Fuller
-
22:13
7:10
66
Karsen Barley
-
22:18
7:12
68
Bethanne Maynard
-
22:19
7:12
70




11 North Penn
11-13-13-12-11
Gap: 2:45
108:14
21:39
6:59
263 Jaime Diedel
-
19:58
6:26
14
Kelley Selheimer
-
21:28
6:55
49
Rachel Ahlmark
-
21:58
7:05
57
Sulin Shin
-
22:07
7:08
63
Rachel Storm
-
22:43
7:20
80
Rongrong Wang
-
23:26
7:34
97
Abigail Holmberg
-
23:58
7:44
107
12 Menchville
6-8-9-11-12
Gap: 3:58
109:08
21:50
7:02
280 Arionne Riddick
-
19:41
6:21
7
Zoe Villarreal
-
21:07
6:49
37
Jaelyn Windham
-
21:37
6:58
50
Hannah Ferguson
-
23:04
7:26
87
Ana Martinez
-
23:39
7:38
99
Gabrielle Roach
-
23:56
7:43
105




13 Manalapan HS
15-14-13-14-13
Gap: 2:29
109:31
21:54
7:04
289 Kiera Donohue
-
20:40
6:40
26
Emma Kyvelos
-
21:18
6:52
42
Briana Povell
-
21:41
7:00
52
Madison Povell
-
22:43
7:20
79
Jamison Sevilla
-
23:09
7:28
90








14 Monroe Twp. HS
12-10-12-13-14
Gap: 3:15
109:59
22:00
7:06
296 Samantha Carella
-
20:27
6:36
20
Sarah Kulpa
-
20:49
6:43
30
Taylor Enes
-
21:52
7:03
54
Heidi Vogel
-
23:09
7:28
91
Sarabeth Tenebaum
-
23:42
7:39
101
Kamryn Sokoloski
-
24:07
7:47
110
Krisha Shah
-
24:46
7:59
118
15 Eleanor Roos
13-17-16-16-15
Gap: 2:14
110:14
22:03
7:07
315 Rachel Antigua
-
20:31
6:37
22
Trinity Bumbry
-
22:06
7:08
60
Rebekah Pase
-
22:23
7:13
74
Sydney Fiore
-
22:29
7:15
76
Daniela Herrera-michaca
-
22:45
7:20
83
Jennifer Onuoha
-
24:40
7:57
116
Sachi Amanze
-
24:47
8:00
119
16 Hightstown HS
17-16-15-15-16
Gap: 2:23
110:56
22:11
7:09
322 Shruti Subramanian
-
21:05
6:48
36
Brianna Titus
-
21:20
6:53
45
Tharani Kamman
-
21:55
7:04
55
Jessica Meidof
-
23:08
7:28
88
Emma Dailey
-
23:28
7:34
98








17 Lenape Regional HS
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 2:10
111:34
22:19
7:12
343 Olivia Cao
-
21:11
6:50
40
Abigail Skidmore
-
22:12
7:10
65
Rebecca Thomas
-
22:15
7:11
67
Grace Boltz
-
22:35
7:17
78
Anna Ruley
-
23:21
7:32
93
Krisha Mahajan
-
24:37
7:56
115
Saumya Mavuri
-
25:51
8:20
124
18 Williamstown HS
16-15-18-18-18
Gap: 3:10
113:55
22:47
7:21
391 Anna Sasse
-
20:53
6:44
31
Mackenzie Saber
-
21:19
6:53
43
Alexa Fisher
-
23:41
7:38
100
Isabella Barnabie
-
23:59
7:44
108
Mahri Brown
-
24:03
7:45
109
Gabrielle Tuman
-
26:11
8:27
125




19 McKee/Staten
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 1:22
115:02
23:00
7:25
432 Elaine Li
-
22:22
7:13
73
Sandra Lu
-
22:34
7:17
77
Kelly Yu
-
22:58
7:25
85
Olivia Zadvinskiy
-
23:24
7:33
95
Kelly Li
-
23:44
7:39
102
Fiona Feng
-
23:46
7:40
104




20 Phillipsburg HS
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 4:12
121:07
24:13
7:49
500 Meghan Fritts
-
22:11
7:09
64
Madelynn Neyra
-
22:24
7:14
75
Tarah Mcconnaughey
-
24:28
7:54
113
Kaleigh Hacker
-
25:41
8:17
122
Sasha Sathyanarayan
-
26:23
8:31
126
Kayla Skirbst
-
26:39
8:36
127
Olivia Darmstadt
-
28:06
9:04
130
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erin Lee Carmel 12:53 6:27
2 Zoe Edison Manalapan HS 12:56 6:28
3 Riley Ward Carmel 13:05 6:33
4 Olivia Petschauer Colts Neck HS 13:14 6:37
5 Sophia Bostwick Williamstown HS 13:19 6:40
6 Katelyn Louro Monroe Twp. HS 13:34 6:47
7 Alexa Kloc Monroe Twp. HS 13:46 6:53
8 Bernadette Daunt McKee/Staten 13:55 6:58
9 Faith Reilly Carmel 13:57 6:59
10 Khushi Faldu Manalapan HS 13:59 7:00
11 Jyothi Vivekananda Monroe Twp. HS 14:12 7:06
12 Hailey Cargain Carmel 14:14 7:07
13 Sophia Scaperotti Carmel 14:16 7:08
14 Madison O'donnell Williamstown HS 14:17 7:09
15 Hannah Cooley Fr Southington 14:17 7:09 1/2 1/2 7/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Olivia Schwark Carmel 14:18 7:09
17 Keerthi Kannan Hightstown HS 14:22 7:11
18 Charlotte Moreno Toms River East HS 14:24 7:12
19 Else Hedman Carmel 14:35 7:18
20 Kavya Jain North Brunswick HS 14:41 7:21
21 Julia Russell Monroe Twp. HS 14:52 7:26
22 Olivia Lam Wayne Hills HS 14:57 7:29
23 Selina Zheng McKee/Staten 14:58 7:29
24 Rachel Surveski Fr Southington 15:06 7:33 2/2 2/2 6/14
25 Maggie Hunt Washington Twp HS 15:10 7:35
26 Lauren Backstrom Xaverian 15:14 7:37
27 Katelyn Arnold Washington Twp HS 15:51 7:56
28 Elizabeth Cummings Wayne Valley HS 16:06 8:03
29 Nabria Smith Wayne Hills HS 16:09 8:04
30 Katrina Lim Xaverian 16:10 8:05
31 Sydnie Marshall Xaverian 16:13 8:06
32 Destiny Spiller Pennsauken HS 16:41 8:21
33 Keria Hult Long Beach 16:41 8:21
34 Melanie Rodriguez Pennsauken HS 17:11 8:36
35 Aryanna Agron Xaverian 17:14 8:37
36 Lilly Russo East Meadow 17:23 8:42
37 Shannon Kavaja J F Kennedy 17:51 8:56
38 Milena Chiari Xaverian 17:59 9:00
39 Adriana Gaspar Brick Memorial HS 18:07 9:04
40 Emily Horne Xaverian 18:49 9:25
41 Kayla Page North Brunswick HS 18:56 9:28
42 Kamryn Holness Winslow Township HS 18:58 9:29
43 Ciara Wiltshire Winslow Township HS 19:02 9:31
44 Alyssa Zito Xaverian 19:06 9:33
45 Cayla Mutchnick Hightstown HS 19:22 9:41
46 Amber Murrell Xaverian 19:55 9:58
47 Anmol Patel North Brunswick HS 20:16 10:08
48 Selena Solomon Brick Memorial HS 21:23 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.