Mira Loma Results from the Sierra Invitational at Sierra College on 8/24/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abhiram Mupparaju | So | So | 19:42.1 | 9:51 | 2 | 66/67 | 3/3 | 8/11 | 11/11 | 16:56 | ||||
Aidan Andriessen | Jr | JV | 17:19.6 | 8:40 | 2 | 63/73 | 3/5 | 6/11 | 10/11 | 14:14.24 | 14:14.24 | 14:14.24 | 12:49 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Alexander Anaya | Sr | V | 24:29.6 | 8:10 | 3 | 84/97 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 10/13 | 23:49.06 | 23:49.06 | 23:49.06 | 21:34 | |
Andrew Marshall | So | V | 19:00.6 | 6:20 | 3 | 28/97 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 7/15 | 19:41 (0:40,3.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Andy Hall | Jr | JV | 16:14.1 | 8:07 | 2 | 52/73 | 2/5 | 4/11 | 9/11 | 14:51.07 | 14:51.07 | 14:51.07 | 13:15 | |
David Martinez | So | So | 14:53.6 | 7:27 | 2 | 40/67 | 1/3 | 2/11 | 11/13 | |||||
Dean Lane | Sr | V | 27:26.8 | 9:09 | 3 | 94/97 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 6/6 | 31:16.45 (3:50,12.2) |
31:16.45 (3:50,12.2) |
31:16.45 (3:50,12.2) |
24:41 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Dean McLane | So | V | 18:35.8 | 6:12 | 3 | 20/97 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 7/17 | 18:05 | ||||
Dominic Dizon | Fr | Fr | 22:42.3 | 11:21 | 2 | 61/61 | 3/3 | 11/11 | 7/7 | |||||
Elias Ramos | Fr | Fr | 19:50.3 | 9:55 | 2 | 59/61 | 2/3 | 9/11 | 9/9 | |||||
Erich Bahm | Jr | V | 24:24.9 | 8:08 | 3 | 82/97 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 13/14 | 23:44.46 | 23:44.46 | 23:44.46 | 20:27 | |
Evan Pratt | Sr | V | 25:07.8 | 8:23 | 3 | 86/97 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 10/11 | 24:17.35 | 24:17.35 | 24:17.35 | 22:20 | |
Georgy Moskaev | Sr | JV | 16:01.1 | 8:01 | 2 | 50/73 | 1/5 | 3/11 | 11/11 | 17:47 (1:46,9.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Michael Herrera | Sr | V | 27:19.5 | 9:06 | 3 | 93/97 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 7/7 | 33:04.64 (5:45,17.4) |
33:04.64 (5:45,17.4) |
33:04.64 (5:45,17.4) |
26:08 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Miles Mulford | So | So | 16:47.2 | 8:24 | 2 | 55/67 | 2/3 | 5/11 | 12/13 | 16:51.58 (0:04,0.4) |
16:51.58 (0:04,0.4) |
16:51.58 (0:04,0.4) |
13:50 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Quinton Emerson | Sr | V | 27:18 | 9:06 | 3 | 92/97 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 9/9 | 23:32 | ||||
Ruiyang Liu | Jr | JV | 20:50.9 | 10:25 | 2 | 73/73 | 5/5 | 10/11 | 10/10 | |||||
Shale Falde | Jr | JV | 18:53.3 | 9:27 | 2 | 70/73 | 4/5 | 7/11 | 10/10 | |||||
William McCoy | Fr | Fr | 11:53.4 | 5:57 | 2 | 2/61 | 1/3 | 1/11 | 2/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/11 | 111:39 6:32 |
3 | 7:27 | 6:12 | 8:23 | 235 | 6:00 | 103:33 | 103:33 | 103:33 | 85:41 | Dean McLane (19), Andrew Marshall (26), Erich Bahm (62), Alexander Anaya (63), Evan Pratt (65) | |
JV 1st 5 | 10/10 | 89:19 4:50 |
2 | 8:56 | 8:01 | 10:25 | 281 | 6:39 | 53:28 | Georgy Moskaev (48), Andy Hall (50), Aidan Andriessen (58), Shale Falde (61), Ruiyang Liu (64) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Reeves | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:34.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Ethan Dodge | Sr | Whitney | 17:43.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Joseph Passalacqua | Jr | Rocklin | 17:44.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
4 | Preston Breeze | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:49.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Jason Finta | Jr | Whitney | 17:52.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Josh Tajiri | Sr | Whitney | 17:54.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Brenden Jacoby | Sr | Whitney | 17:56.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | John Jaro | Sr | Laguna Creek | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
9 | Daniel McElhinney | Sr | Rocklin | 18:10.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Alcuin Mowrer | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:18.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Jay Chew | So | Laguna Creek | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
12 | Nathan Reid | Sr | Placer | 18:22.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
13 | Austin Louie | So | Rocklin | 18:23.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
14 | Jacob Larson | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:25.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
15 | Angel Ruiz | Sr | Laguna Creek | 18:29.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
16 | Michael Dias | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:29.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Harbert | Sr | Whitney | 18:30.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Charlie Becker-Ell | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:34.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Aidan Ransford | Jr | Whitney | 18:35.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Dean McLane | So | Mira Loma | 18:35.8 | 6:12 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 7/17 | ||||
21 | Matt Li | Jr | Rocklin | 18:38.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Evan Donner | Jr | Placer | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
23 | Kaden McKay | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Daniel Granger | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:46.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
25 | James Tami | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:48.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Jonah Petersen | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:51.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Aidan Redding | Sr | Whitney | 18:58.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Andrew Marshall | So | Mira Loma | 19:00.6 | 6:20 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 7/15 | ||||
29 | Kevin Haley | Jr | Laguna Creek | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Tyler Hawkins | Jr | Whitney | 19:04.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
31 | James Gezi | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Michael Wright | Sr | Union Mine | 19:11.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
33 | Tim Pyryev | Sr | Del Campo | 19:13.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Gavin Sullivan | Sr | Cordova | 19:14.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Donovan Chen | So | Laguna Creek | 19:15.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Cameron Noreen | So | Lincoln-L | 19:32.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | John Hoang | Jr | Lincoln-L | 19:32.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
38 | Jadon Lai | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:37.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Jackson Cone | Sr | Rocklin | 19:41.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Ryan Newton | Jr | Inderkum | 19:43.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Adrian Sivaprasad | Jr | Laguna Creek | 19:44.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Beck Shadbourne | Fr | Laguna Creek | 19:53.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
43 | Hayden Wagg | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:57.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
44 | Kyle Do | Jr | Antelope | 20:03.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | Israel Monroy-Hern | Sr | Del Campo | 20:10.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
46 | Justin Brewer | Jr | Laguna Creek | 20:14.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
47 | Devon Angle | Sr | Inderkum | 20:17.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Jeffrey Lenh | Jr | Inderkum | 20:19.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
49 | Justin Hinson | So | Lincoln-L | 20:19.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Elias Baeder | So | Del Campo | 20:24.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Justin MacDonald | Jr | Delta | 20:27.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Cameron Wills | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:28.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
53 | Jake Tolman | So | Laguna Creek | 20:29.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
54 | Alex Courville | Sr | Rocklin | 20:29.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
55 | Rolando Anaya | Sr | Chavez | 20:32.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
56 | Brandon Breshears | Sr | Lincoln-L | 20:40.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
57 | Zach Barney | So | Lincoln-L | 20:41.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
58 | Alec Evans | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
59 | Jacob Dennon | So | Placer | 20:49.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
60 | Gabriel Carver | Sr | Inderkum | 20:50.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
61 | Karson Leos | Sr | Union Mine | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
62 | Ethan McInnis | So | Del Campo | 21:01.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
63 | Anish Gaddam | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:01.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
64 | Richard Kozhokar | Jr | Cordova | 21:13.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Brandon Valdez | Sr | Whitney | 21:21.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
66 | Joey Villanueva | Jr | Inderkum | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
67 | Ricardo Villasenor | Sr | Chavez | 21:31.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
68 | Julian Jimenez | Sr | Chavez | 21:38.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
69 | Keegan Grimaldi | Jr | Antelope | 21:40.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
70 | Cole Rommelfanger | Fr | Del Campo | 21:48.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
71 | Kai Christensen | Sr | Lincoln-L | 21:49.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
72 | Trevor Campbell | So | Lincoln-L | 21:51.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
73 | Matt Hochstatter | So | Lincoln-L | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
74 | Robert Rommelfanger | Fr | Del Campo | 22:21.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
75 | Blake Warner | Fr | Del Campo | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
76 | Hunter Janssen | So | Lincoln-L | 22:54.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
77 | Cailon Moreau | Jr | Lincoln-L | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
78 | Sukhpreet Aulakh | Jr | Antelope | 23:11.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
79 | Mateo Sinogui | Jr | Chavez | 23:34.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
80 | Nathan Yoakum | Jr | Union Mine | 23:42.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
81 | Chris Arellano | Sr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 23:49.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Erich Bahm | Jr | Mira Loma | 24:24.9 | 8:08 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 13/14 | 23:44.46 | 23:44.46 | 23:44.46 | |
83 | Jace Gaza | Jr | Cordova | 24:26.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
84 | Alexander Anaya | Sr | Mira Loma | 24:29.6 | 8:10 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 10/13 | 23:49.06 | 23:49.06 | 23:49.06 | |
85 | Eduardo Garcia | Sr | Chavez | 24:43.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
86 | Evan Pratt | Sr | Mira Loma | 25:07.8 | 8:23 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 10/11 | 24:17.35 | 24:17.35 | 24:17.35 | |
87 | Andrew Mata | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 25:23.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
88 | George Wigfall | Sr | Chavez | 26:09.6 | 8:43 | |||||||
89 | Jeffrey Ear | Sr | Chavez | 26:16.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
90 | Aiden Snyder | Sr | Union Mine | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
91 | Patrick Casarez | Jr | Chavez | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
92 | Quinton Emerson | Sr | Mira Loma | 27:18 | 9:06 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 9/9 | ||||
93 | Michael Herrera | Sr | Mira Loma | 27:19.5 | 9:06 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 7/7 | 33:05 (5:45) |
33:05 (5:45) |
33:05 (5:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
94 | Dean Lane | Sr | Mira Loma | 27:26.8 | 9:09 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 6/6 | 31:16 (3:50) |
31:16 (3:50) |
31:16 (3:50) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
95 | Samuel Worcester | Jr | Antelope | 30:18.9 | 10:06 | |||||||
96 | Devin Rogers | Jr | Antelope | 31:16.4 | 10:25 | |||||||
97 | James Silla | Jr | Cordova | 33:22 | 11:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
89:58 18:00 6:00 |
36 | Ethan Dodge Sr 17:44 5:55 2 |
Jason Finta Jr 17:52 5:57 5 |
Josh Tajiri Sr 17:54 5:58 6 |
Brenden Jacoby Sr 17:57 5:59 7 |
Jacob Harbert Sr 18:31 6:10 16 |
Aidan Ransford Jr 18:35 6:12 18 |
Aidan Redding Sr 18:58 6:19 25 |
2 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:57 |
91:59 18:24 6:08 |
68 | Preston Breeze Jr 17:50 5:57 4 |
Alcuin Mowrer Sr 18:19 6:06 10 |
Michael Dias Jr 18:29 6:10 15 |
Charlie Becker-Ell Jr 18:35 6:12 17 |
Daniel Granger Jr 18:47 6:16 22 |
Jonah Petersen Sr 18:51 6:17 24 |
Hayden Wagg Jr 19:58 6:39 37 |
3 | Rocklin 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:57 |
92:38 18:32 6:11 |
77 | Joseph Passalacqua Jr 17:45 5:55 3 |
Daniel McElhinney Sr 18:10 6:03 9 |
Austin Louie So 18:24 6:08 12 |
Matt Li Jr 18:38 6:13 20 |
Jackson Cone Sr 19:42 6:34 33 |
Alex Courville Sr 20:30 6:50 45 |
|
4 | Laguna Creek 5-5-4-5-4 Gap: 1:13 |
93:09 18:38 6:13 |
89 | John Jaro Sr 18:03 6:01 8 |
Jay Chew So 18:20 6:07 11 |
Angel Ruiz Sr 18:29 6:10 14 |
Kevin Haley Jr 19:01 6:20 27 |
Donovan Chen So 19:16 6:25 29 |
Adrian Sivaprasad Jr 19:44 6:35 35 |
Beck Shadbourne Fr 19:54 6:38 36 |
5 | Woodcreek 1-3-5-4-5 Gap: 2:03 |
93:12 18:38 6:13 |
90 | Lucas Reeves Sr 17:34 5:51 1 |
Jacob Larson Sr 18:26 6:09 13 |
Kaden McKay Sr 18:46 6:15 21 |
James Tami Sr 18:48 6:16 23 |
Jadon Lai Jr 19:37 6:32 32 |
Cameron Wills Sr 20:29 6:50 44 |
|
6 | Lincoln-L 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:09 |
100:47 20:09 6:43 |
198 | Cameron Noreen So 19:33 6:31 30 |
John Hoang Jr 19:33 6:31 31 |
Justin Hinson So 20:20 6:47 42 |
Brandon Breshears Sr 20:41 6:54 47 |
Zach Barney So 20:41 6:54 48 |
Kai Christensen Sr 21:49 7:16 56 |
Trevor Campbell So 21:52 7:17 57 |
7 | Del Campo 7-8-8-7-7 Gap: 2:35 |
102:39 20:32 6:51 |
215 | Tim Pyryev Sr 19:14 6:25 28 |
Israel Monroy-Hern Sr 20:11 6:44 39 |
Elias Baeder So 20:25 6:48 43 |
Ethan McInnis So 21:01 7:00 50 |
Cole Rommelfanger Fr 21:48 7:16 55 |
Robert Rommelfanger Fr 22:21 7:27 58 |
Blake Warner Fr 22:39 7:33 59 |
7 | Inderkum 9-9-9-8-7 Gap: 1:40 |
102:33 20:31 6:50 |
215 | Ryan Newton Jr 19:43 6:34 34 |
Devon Angle Sr 20:17 6:46 40 |
Jeffrey Lenh Jr 20:19 6:46 41 |
Gabriel Carver Sr 20:50 6:57 49 |
Joey Villanueva Jr 21:23 7:08 51 |
||
9 | Mira Loma 6-6-7-9-9 Gap: 6:32 |
111:39 22:20 7:27 |
235 | Dean McLane So 18:36 6:12 19 |
Andrew Marshall So 19:01 6:20 26 |
Erich Bahm Jr 24:25 8:08 62 |
Alexander Anaya Sr 24:30 8:10 63 |
Evan Pratt Sr 25:08 8:23 65 |
Quinton Emerson Sr 27:18 9:06 68 |
Michael Herrera Sr 27:20 9:06 69 |
10 | Chavez 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 4:11 |
112:01 22:24 7:28 |
276 | Rolando Anaya Sr 20:33 6:51 46 |
Ricardo Villasenor Sr 21:32 7:11 52 |
Julian Jimenez Sr 21:38 7:13 53 |
Mateo Sinogui Jr 23:34 7:51 61 |
Eduardo Garcia Sr 24:44 8:15 64 |
George Wigfall Sr 26:10 8:43 66 |
Jeffrey Ear Sr 26:17 8:46 67 |
11 | Antelope 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 11:13 |
126:31 25:18 8:26 |
293 | Kyle Do Jr 20:04 6:41 38 |
Keegan Grimaldi Jr 21:40 7:13 54 |
Sukhpreet Aulakh Jr 23:11 7:44 60 |
Samuel Worcester Jr 30:19 10:06 70 |
Devin Rogers Jr 31:16 10:25 71 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Zimny | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 11:47.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Brian Lew | So | Oak Ridge | 11:51.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Hart | So | Whitney | 11:53.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
4 | Silas Glynn | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 11:59.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Drew Gladwell | So | Oak Ridge | 12:20.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Isiah Daniels | So | Whitney | 12:28.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Matthew Pena | So | Inderkum | 12:31.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Thomas Reed | So | Union Mine | 12:33.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Nathan Conover | So | Oak Ridge | 12:39.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Walker Daniel | So | Oak Ridge | 12:49.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Cole Toumajian | So | Rocklin | 12:50.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Zach Jensen | So | Woodcreek | 13:03.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
13 | Charlie Gioia | So | Whitney | 13:05.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
14 | Jesse Wadelton | So | Union Mine | 13:25.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Jackson Richards | So | Antelope | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
16 | Carson Rowlette | So | Woodcreek | 13:29.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Hunter Schwab | So | Whitney | 13:31.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
18 | James Bowen | So | Whitney | 13:33.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
19 | Ethan Fernandez | So | Rocklin | 13:42.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
20 | Connor Jacoby | So | Whitney | 13:45.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Stone | So | Inderkum | 13:50.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
22 | Maximus Tran | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 13:53.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
23 | Calvin Parcher | So | Whitney | 13:59.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
24 | Luke Oliver | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Mario Martinez | So | Inderkum | 14:06.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | William Hadley | So | Union Mine | 14:16.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Nicholas Hamler | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:16.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
28 | Andrew Hull | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:16.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Abel | So | Woodcreek | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
30 | Otto Fairbanks | So | Inderkum | 14:21.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
31 | Diego Pena | So | Inderkum | 14:24.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
32 | Owen Neef | So | Woodcreek | 14:25.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
33 | Justin Hebert | So | Union Mine | 14:30.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
34 | Levi Chadwick | So | Whitney | 14:33.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
35 | Riley Gilles | So | Cordova | 14:36.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
36 | Colby Osborne | So | Woodcreek | 14:39.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
37 | Cooper Collier | So | Whitney | 14:39.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Isiah Espinosa | Fr | Futures High School | 14:46.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
39 | Alex Hrytsyuk | Jr | Futures High School | 14:52.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
40 | David Martinez | So | Mira Loma | 14:53.6 | 7:27 | 1/3 | 2/11 | 11/13 | ||||
41 | Joseph Cooper | So | Argonaut | 14:54.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
42 | Elijah Smith | So | Cordova | 15:00.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
43 | Michael Martinez | So | Argonaut | 15:01.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Elliot Fry | So | Cordova | 15:11.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
45 | Asher Gomez | So | Union Mine | 15:18.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Max Colby | So | Inderkum | 15:19.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
47 | Nathan Leonhardt | So | Inderkum | 15:39.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
48 | Chase Gill | So | Oak Ridge | 15:41.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
49 | Spenser Schultz | So | Argonaut | 15:49.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
50 | Ian Rose | So | Argonaut | 16:07.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
51 | Luke Silvey | So | Inderkum | 16:11.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
52 | Moseses Qerea | So | Kit Carson Internati | 16:17.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
53 | Jose Rico | So | Cordova | 16:20.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
54 | Tate Manasero | So | Antelope | 16:32.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
55 | Miles Mulford | So | Mira Loma | 16:47.2 | 8:24 | 2/3 | 5/11 | 12/13 | 16:52 (0:04) |
16:52 (0:04) |
16:52 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
56 | Ethan Dunnery | So | Whitney | 16:55.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
57 | Michael Adkins | Jr | Futures High School | 17:03.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
58 | Aryan Saini | So | Oak Ridge | 17:26.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
59 | Bailey Walker | So | Woodcreek | 17:33.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
60 | Logan Gant | So | Union Mine | 17:54.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
61 | Elijah Lewis | So | Inderkum | 17:56.8 | 8:58 | |||||||
62 | Ronald Qerea | So | Kit Carson Internati | 18:16.4 | 9:08 | |||||||
63 | Jayden Ngugen | So | Inderkum | 19:04.4 | 9:32 | |||||||
64 | Elijah Barraza | So | Argonaut | 19:17.2 | 9:39 | |||||||
65 | Preston Thompson | So | Antelope | 19:37.6 | 9:49 | |||||||
66 | Abhiram Mupparaju | So | Mira Loma | 19:42.1 | 9:51 | 3/3 | 8/11 | 11/11 | ||||
67 | Brandon Reynolds | So | Union Mine | 20:13.4 | 10:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick Pleshakov | Sr | Oak Ridge | 12:10.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
2 | Joshua Cagney | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 12:20.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
3 | Parker Bishop | Fr | Laguna Creek | 12:33.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
4 | Giovanni Warren | Sr | Inderkum | 12:40.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Byron Chadwick | Jr | Whitney | 12:42.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
6 | Grant Geeting | Jr | Oak Ridge | 12:50.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
7 | Gannon Harriman | Jr | Woodcreek | 12:58.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
8 | Isaiah Strayhand | So | Laguna Creek | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Malachai Amore | Jr | Whitney | 13:17.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
10 | Conner Suen | Jr | Laguna Creek | 13:31.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
11 | Erwin Leyesa | Jr | Laguna Creek | 13:31.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
12 | Nolen Berringer | Sr | Oak Ridge | 13:38.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Gabriel Villadelgado | Jr | Laguna Creek | 13:44.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Ethan Rowlette | Jr | Woodcreek | 13:49.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
15 | Alaric Holly | So | Del Campo | 14:01.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Carson Byrne | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Fisher Jones | Jr | Oak Ridge | 14:03.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Connor Dubbels | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:04.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
19 | Lukas Jakubicki | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:06.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
20 | Cade Schwab | Sr | Whitney | 14:06.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
21 | Carson Knox | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:09.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
22 | Max Sommerhauser | Jr | Whitney | 14:11.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
23 | Austin Hourscht | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:13.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
24 | Luca Ruscica | Jr | Whitney | 14:13.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
25 | Jesus Loza | Sr | Delta | 14:16.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
26 | Isaac Koehn | Sr | Oak Ridge | 14:23.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
27 | Ryan Sylvester | Sr | Oak Ridge | 14:27.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
28 | Nelson Booth | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:43.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
29 | James Burgos | Jr | Oak Ridge | 14:54.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
30 | Paul Schiele | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:55.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
31 | Connor Hamilton | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:02.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Arjun Atwal | Jr | Inderkum | 15:06.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
33 | Sam Hernandez | Sr | Whitney | 15:11.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
34 | Vinh Nguyen | So | Laguna Creek | 15:16.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Khanh Nguyen | Jr | Inderkum | 15:17.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
36 | Vincent Pham | Jr | Laguna Creek | 15:20.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
37 | Everett Baeder | Fr | Del Campo | 15:22.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
38 | Markus Klug | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:23.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
39 | Mike Maslianka | So | Del Campo | 15:23.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Alex Rodatos | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:27.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
41 | Nick Reis | Sr | Whitney | 15:27.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
42 | Bryce Caples | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:28.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
43 | Alex Merydith | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:33.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
44 | Carlos Ayala | So | Chavez | 15:34.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
45 | Joseph Romero | Sr | Inderkum | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
46 | Pierceson Krieg | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:48.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
47 | Luke Milam | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:50.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
48 | Jerod McInnis | Sr | Del Campo | 15:57.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
49 | Bryan Eickmann | Jr | Whitney | 15:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
50 | Georgy Moskaev | Sr | Mira Loma | 16:01.1 | 8:01 | 1/5 | 3/11 | 11/11 | ||||
51 | Asher Cox | Jr | Lincoln-L | 16:02.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Andy Hall | Jr | Mira Loma | 16:14.1 | 8:07 | 2/5 | 4/11 | 9/11 | 14:51.07 | 14:51.07 | 14:51.07 | |
53 | Amaan Sandhu | Jr | Inderkum | 16:18.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
54 | Dylan De Valk | Jr | Whitney | 16:19.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
55 | Bryce Alma | Sr | Lincoln-L | 16:20.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
56 | Roman Musso | So | Delta | 16:24.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
57 | Scott Wulff | Sr | Lincoln-L | 16:30.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
58 | John Lew | Sr | Lincoln-L | 16:37.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
59 | Noah Lindo | Jr | Inderkum | 16:58.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
60 | Jose Peralta | Fr | Chavez | 17:00.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Fukui | Jr | Lincoln-L | 17:06.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
62 | Asher Picardo | Fr | Chavez | 17:07.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
63 | Aidan Andriessen | Jr | Mira Loma | 17:19.6 | 8:40 | 3/5 | 6/11 | 10/11 | 14:14.24 | 14:14.24 | 14:14.24 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
64 | Isaac Roybal | Fr | Del Campo | 17:25.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
65 | Marcello Alvarado | Jr | Chavez | 17:32.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
66 | Jackson Lindstrom | So | Lincoln-L | 17:43.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
67 | Billie Cunningham | Jr | Whitney | 18:01.4 | 9:01 | |||||||
68 | Marc Kena Aquino | Jr | Lincoln-L | 18:17.8 | 9:09 | |||||||
69 | James Weldon | Sr | Delta | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
70 | Shale Falde | Jr | Mira Loma | 18:53.3 | 9:27 | 4/5 | 7/11 | 10/10 | ||||
71 | Steve Berry | So | Chavez | 19:48.5 | 9:54 | |||||||
72 | Jonathan Camacho | Jr | Chavez | 20:24.6 | 10:12 | |||||||
73 | Ruiyang Liu | Jr | Mira Loma | 20:50.9 | 10:25 | 5/5 | 10/11 | 10/10 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laguna Creek 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
66:27 13:17 6:39 |
45 | Parker Bishop Fr 12:33 6:17 3 |
Isaiah Strayhand So 13:07 6:34 8 |
Conner Suen Jr 13:31 6:46 10 |
Erwin Leyesa Jr 13:31 6:46 11 |
Gabriel Villadelgado Jr 13:44 6:52 13 |
Vinh Nguyen So 15:17 7:38 33 |
Vincent Pham Jr 15:21 7:40 35 |
2 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:13 |
67:07 13:25 6:43 |
61 | Nick Pleshakov Sr 12:11 6:05 1 |
Grant Geeting Jr 12:50 6:25 6 |
Nolen Berringer Sr 13:38 6:49 12 |
Fisher Jones Jr 14:04 7:02 17 |
Isaac Koehn Sr 14:24 7:12 25 |
Ryan Sylvester Sr 14:28 7:14 26 |
James Burgos Jr 14:54 7:27 28 |
3 | Whitney 5-3-3-4-3 Gap: 1:31 |
68:32 13:42 6:51 |
80 | Byron Chadwick Jr 12:43 6:21 5 |
Malachai Amore Jr 13:17 6:39 9 |
Cade Schwab Sr 14:07 7:03 20 |
Max Sommerhauser Jr 14:11 7:06 22 |
Luca Ruscica Jr 14:14 7:07 24 |
Sam Hernandez Sr 15:12 7:36 32 |
Nick Reis Sr 15:28 7:44 40 |
4 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 2-4-4-3-4 Gap: 2:35 |
69:30 13:54 6:57 |
84 | Joshua Cagney Sr 12:21 6:10 2 |
Carson Byrne Jr 14:03 7:02 16 |
Connor Dubbels Jr 14:05 7:02 18 |
Lukas Jakubicki Sr 14:06 7:03 19 |
Paul Schiele Jr 14:55 7:28 29 |
Connor Hamilton Jr 15:03 7:31 30 |
Bryce Caples Jr 15:29 7:44 41 |
5 | Woodcreek 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
69:54 13:59 6:59 |
92 | Gannon Harriman Jr 12:59 6:29 7 |
Ethan Rowlette Jr 13:49 6:55 14 |
Carson Knox Jr 14:09 7:05 21 |
Austin Hourscht Jr 14:14 7:07 23 |
Nelson Booth Jr 14:43 7:22 27 |
Markus Klug Jr 15:23 7:42 37 |
Alex Rodatos Jr 15:27 7:44 39 |
6 | Inderkum 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:38 |
75:07 15:01 7:31 |
164 | Giovanni Warren Sr 12:40 6:20 4 |
Arjun Atwal Jr 15:06 7:33 31 |
Khanh Nguyen Jr 15:18 7:39 34 |
Joseph Romero Sr 15:45 7:53 44 |
Amaan Sandhu Jr 16:18 8:09 51 |
Noah Lindo Jr 16:58 8:29 55 |
|
7 | Del Campo 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:25 |
78:11 15:38 7:49 |
195 | Alaric Holly So 14:01 7:01 15 |
Everett Baeder Fr 15:23 7:41 36 |
Mike Maslianka So 15:24 7:42 38 |
Jerod McInnis Sr 15:57 7:59 47 |
Isaac Roybal Fr 17:26 8:43 59 |
||
8 | Lincoln-L 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:47 |
79:35 15:55 7:57 |
234 | Alex Merydith Jr 15:33 7:47 42 |
Pierceson Krieg Jr 15:48 7:54 45 |
Luke Milam Jr 15:51 7:55 46 |
Asher Cox Jr 16:02 8:01 49 |
Bryce Alma Sr 16:20 8:10 52 |
Scott Wulff Sr 16:30 8:15 53 |
John Lew Sr 16:38 8:19 54 |
9 | Chavez 9-10-9-9-9 Gap: 4:14 |
87:03 17:25 8:42 |
278 | Carlos Ayala So 15:34 7:47 43 |
Jose Peralta Fr 17:00 8:30 56 |
Asher Picardo Fr 17:07 8:34 57 |
Marcello Alvarado Jr 17:32 8:46 60 |
Steve Berry So 19:49 9:54 62 |
Jonathan Camacho Jr 20:25 10:12 63 |
|
10 | Mira Loma 10-9-9-10-10 Gap: 4:50 |
89:19 17:52 8:56 |
281 | Georgy Moskaev Sr 16:01 8:01 48 |
Andy Hall Jr 16:14 8:07 50 |
Aidan Andriessen Jr 17:20 8:40 58 |
Shale Falde Jr 18:53 9:27 61 |
Ruiyang Liu Jr 20:51 10:25 64 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troy Esparza | Fr | Oak Ridge | 11:26.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | William McCoy | Fr | Mira Loma | 11:53.4 | 5:57 | 1/3 | 1/11 | 2/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
3 | Cole Jamieson | Fr | Whitney | 12:02.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Tyler Gee | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:04.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Mateo Delgadillo | Fr | Whitney | 12:17.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
6 | Lukas Jones Marquez | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:34.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
7 | Fekadu Cantrell | Fr | Whitney | 12:47.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Devin Pereira | Fr | Rocklin | 12:47.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Steven Berry | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:48.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
10 | Lucas Grant | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 12:53.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
11 | Dominick Gianetto | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
12 | Caden Lowder | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:58.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
13 | Tyler Henderson | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:03.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
14 | Jason Martinez | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:11.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
15 | Ethan Jacobson | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:14.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
16 | Nikolai Vogler | Fr | Inderkum | 13:17.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
17 | Evan Carleton-Sniff | Fr | Lincoln-L | 13:22.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
18 | Nick Granger | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 13:22.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
19 | Caden Fletcher | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:30.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
20 | Braden Muzzy | Fr | Placer | 13:33.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
21 | Callum Turner | Fr | Whitney | 13:35.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Olah | Fr | Whitney | 13:36.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
23 | Jaden Rapp | Fr | Whitney | 13:39.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
24 | Carlos Celio | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:50.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
25 | Nick Herrmann | Fr | Whitney | 13:52.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
26 | Samuel Harvey | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:55.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
27 | Drake Grimaldi | Fr | Antelope | 14:03.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Zac Pipes | Fr | Union Mine | 14:06.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Bowie | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:08.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Mangiapane | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:09.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
31 | Theo Graalfs | Fr | Inderkum | 14:22.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
32 | Gabe Northam | Fr | Lincoln-L | 14:24.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
33 | Peter Davies | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:28.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
34 | Jayson Ahumada | Fr | Lincoln-L | 14:28.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
35 | John Paul Pecha | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 14:32.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
36 | Nathan Lai | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:35.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
37 | Lorenzo Lopez | Fr | Union Mine | 14:39.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Aidan Barkve | Fr | Whitney | 14:41.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
39 | Joaquin Orbiello | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:45.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
40 | Justin Bonilla | Fr | Delta | 15:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
41 | Ethan Hunt | Fr | Inderkum | 15:06.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
42 | Max Mott | Fr | Cordova | 15:10.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
43 | Victor Kalastirsky | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:10.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
44 | Neal King | Fr | Argonaut | 15:19.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
45 | Haden Vandeluyster | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:20.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Dario Ruscica | Fr | Whitney | 15:23.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
47 | Alex Zaragoza | Fr | Inderkum | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
48 | Jake McCarville | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:54.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
49 | Sam Gambaryan | Fr | Cordova | 16:05.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
50 | Corbin Peek | Fr | Whitney | 16:15.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
51 | Spencer Hirrlinger | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:33.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
52 | Carson Meyer | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
53 | Kyle Barry | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:06.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
54 | Ian Barrow | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:13 | 8:37 | |||||||
55 | Ryan McGuire | Fr | Lincoln-L | 17:24.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
56 | Alex Dennis | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:43.2 | 9:22 | |||||||
57 | Jair Rodrigues | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:43.7 | 9:22 | |||||||
58 | Runner Rodrigues | Fr | Lincoln-L | 19:35.2 | 9:48 | |||||||
59 | Elias Ramos | Fr | Mira Loma | 19:50.3 | 9:55 | 2/3 | 9/11 | 9/9 | ||||
60 | Tyler Herceg | Fr | Whitney | 20:16.6 | 10:08 | |||||||
61 | Dominic Dizon | Fr | Mira Loma | 22:42.3 | 11:21 | 3/3 | 11/11 | 7/7 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.